Meet Name: OH D1 Pickerington Regional
Meet Date: 2011-05-27
Meet Location: Pickerington,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2011 07:17 PM
     2011 OHSAA Division I Regional Championships - 5/25/2011 to 5/27/2011     
                      Region 3 Track and Field Tournament                      
                           Pickerington High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 9:16.61  5/24/2006   Wor. Thomas Worthington, Wor. Thomas Worth
                         L Patterson, C Barren, J Londeree, K McHugh       
 Div I State: # 9:03.86  2002        Cleveland Heights Beaumont, Cleveland Hts.
                         K Joyner, A Dobrowski, N Sennett, M Imfeld        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dublin Coffman                                    9:45.78    9:20.54   10   
     1) 755 Clarissa Bons 11            2) 703 Julia Fries 9              
     3) 701 Rachel Bosworth 9           4) 778 Rachel Weber 10            
  2 New Albany                                        9:31.40    9:23.77    8   
     1) 888 Mycah Mason 12              2) 866 Mirra Galbreath 10         
     3) 868 Lexi Simpson 9              4) 861 Taneisha Cordell 12        
  3 Hilliard Davidson                                 9:33.21    9:26.52    6   
     1) 689 Lauren Hoover 10            2) 658 Elsa Saelens 10            
     3) 695 Caroline Hildebrand 11      4) 633 Jessica Hoover 12          
  4 Pick. Central                                     9:39.36    9:28.76    5   
     1) 817 Katilyn Meyer 12            2) 869 Elizabeth Weed 9           
     3) 802 Santele Smith 11            4) 824 Morgan Richardson 9        
  5 Dublin Scioto                                     9:38.07    9:30.14    4   
     1) 124 Wiebke Schneider 11         2) 122 Lindsay Keeran 11          
     3) 100 Minori Minagawa 11          4) 101 Sakiko Minagawa 11         
  6 Upper Arlington                                   9:36.73    9:35.63    3   
     1) 908 Leah Moody 12               2) 906 Julia Melvin 12            
     3) 941 Dorrian Jaffe 9             4) 968 Olivia Menden 11           
  7 Dublin Jerome                                     9:35.80    9:37.57    2   
     1) 535 Kaitlin Willette 10         2) 547 Audrey White 12            
     3) 543 Brooke Boyle 10             4) 580 Rebecca Rings 11           
  8 Pick. North                                       9:40.61    9:49.94    1   
     1) 570 Fayth Greegor 10            2) 546 Kim Black 12               
     3) 583 Julianne Ballog 12          4) 542 Kristen Eisenhauer 10      
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 7:48.97  5/26/2010   Wester. North, Westerville North          
                         R Weldon, J Dumford, B Hannaford, J Hannaford     
 Div I State: # 7:39.72  6/4/2010    Wadsworth, Wadsworth                      
                         J Sussman, A Tipton, R McCune, J Hiltner          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wester. North                                     8:02.80    7:52.05   10   
     1) 803 Brian Hannaford 12          2) 808 Ryan Weldon 12             
     3) 811 Kevin Ford 12               4) 818 Jacob Dumford 10           
  2 Col. St. Charles                                  8:06.46    7:52.22    8   
     1) 527 Colin Merill 12             2) 536 Stevyn Spees 11            
     3) 558 Chris Quinn 12              4) 531 Will Herriman 10           
  3 Dublin Coffman                                    7:59.65    7:53.47    6   
     1) 702 Grant Onken 11              2) 718 Michael Smithhisler 11     
     3) 762 Kevin O'Leary 11            4) 701 Robbie Daulton 12          
  4 Worth. Thomas Worthington                         8:08.58    7:58.15    5   
     1) 550 Greg Highley 12             2) 535 Ray Crook 12               
     3) 541 Dan McGeary 12              4) 542 Ryan McFarland 12          
  5 New Albany                                        8:10.64    8:02.04    4   
     1) 835 Kurt (Drew) Windle 12       2) 805 Blake Taneff 12            
     3) 804 Kraig Manion 11             4) 803 Tom Newton 12              
  6 Hilliard Darby                                    8:09.85    8:02.74    3   
     1) 206 Landon Erb 12               2) 215 Jean-Paul Poullet 12       
     3) 222 Eric Mescher 12             4) 214 Brian Roth 11              
  7 Lancaster                                         8:03.62    8:05.22    2   
     1) 713 Scott Watts 12              2) 705 Jared Wentz 11             
     3) 731 Cameron Heimberger 11       4) 708 Brannon Kidder 11          
  8 Vincent Warren                                    8:09.30    8:07.37    1   
     1) 392 Greyson Cantley 10          2) 374 Bradley Ullman 12          
     3) 341 Wes Cochran 11              4) 372 Gage Freeman 12            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 14.19  2005        Alexis Lape, Lancaster                      
 Div I State: # 13.64  2000        Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   261 Ki'lesia Perry      11 Col. Marion-           14.73      14.69Q -3.5  1 
  2   120 Faith Washington    11 Reynoldsburg           15.23      14.96Q -2.1  2 
  3   114 Asia Bange          11 Col. Walnut            14.94      15.14Q -2.1  2 
  4   844 Kendal Richmond     11 Pick. Centra           15.81      15.64Q -3.5  1 
  5   900 Joscelyn Powell      9 Canal Winche           16.02      15.47q -2.1  2 
  6   569 Frannie Frazier     10 Worth. Thoma           15.79      15.78q -3.5  1  15.772
  6   218 Brianna Rispress    11 Hilliard Dar           15.30      15.78q -2.1  2  15.772
  8   107 Miriam Nwaru        12 Col. Beechcr           15.95      15.81q -3.5  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
=====================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 14.19  2005        Alexis Lape, Lancaster                      
 Div I State: # 13.64  2000        Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   261 Ki'lesia Perry      11 Col. Marion-           14.69      14.55   0.2  10   
  2   114 Asia Bange          11 Col. Walnut            15.14      14.66   0.2   8   
  3   120 Faith Washington    11 Reynoldsburg           14.96      14.85   0.2   6   
  4   569 Frannie Frazier     10 Worth. Thoma           15.78      15.25   0.2   5   
  5   218 Brianna Rispress    11 Hilliard Dar           15.78      15.42   0.2   4   
  6   107 Miriam Nwaru        12 Col. Beechcr           15.81      15.45   0.2   3   
  7   900 Joscelyn Powell      9 Canal Winche           15.47      15.51   0.2   2   
  8   844 Kendal Richmond     11 Pick. Centra           15.64      16.21   0.2   1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 13.77  1999        Ryan Wilson, Westerville North              
 Div I State: # 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   433 Luke Atkeson        12 Sunbury Big            15.53      15.13Q -4.0  1 
  2   210 Greg Owens          12 Col. Northla           14.99      15.34Q -3.6  2 
  3   240 Will Barnes         11 Col. Northla           14.94      15.26Q -4.0  1 
  4   721 Joshua Perry        11 Lewis Center           15.31      15.58Q -3.6  2 
  5   833 Joey Wilkin         11 Wester. Nort           15.09      15.59q -4.0  1 
  6   221 Caleb Day           10 Hilliard Dar           15.23      15.61q -3.6  2  15.604
  7   743 Nigel Preacher      12 Col. Brookha           15.47      15.61q -4.0  1  15.609
  8   375 Hayes Chrispin      12 Marysville             15.50      15.67q -3.6  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 13.77  1999        Ryan Wilson, Westerville North              
 Div I State: # 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   210 Greg Owens          12 Col. Northla           15.34      14.70  -0.2  10   
  2   833 Joey Wilkin         11 Wester. Nort           15.59      14.75  -0.2   8   
  3   433 Luke Atkeson        12 Sunbury Big            15.13      14.86  -0.2   6   
  4   240 Will Barnes         11 Col. Northla           15.26      14.89  -0.2   5   
  5   221 Caleb Day           10 Hilliard Dar           15.61      14.92  -0.2   4   
  6   721 Joshua Perry        11 Lewis Center           15.58      15.15  -0.2   3   
  7   375 Hayes Chrispin      12 Marysville             15.67      15.46  -0.2   2   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 11.72  1999        Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
 Div I State: # 11.59  2000        Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   109 Rachel Christian    12 Dublin Sciot           12.36      12.42Q -5.8  2 
  2   180 Destinee Gause      11 Reynoldsburg           12.04      12.55Q -4.3  1 
  3   523 Alanna Dawkins      12 Col. Frankli           12.55      12.69Q -4.3  1 
  4   901 Megan Osborne       10 Chillicothe            12.18      12.82Q -5.8  2 
  5   403 Kayla Malik         10 Hilliard Bra           12.36      12.87q -5.8  2 
  6   155 Kacia Grant         12 Reynoldsburg           12.76      12.96q -5.8  2 
  7   119 Camaria Cannon      11 Dublin Sciot           12.92      13.07q -4.3  1 
  8   708 Beatrice Hannan      9 Dublin Coffm           12.94      13.09q -4.3  1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 11.72  1999        Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
 Div I State: # 11.59  2000        Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   180 Destinee Gause      11 Reynoldsburg           12.55      12.01   0.7  10   
  2   109 Rachel Christian    12 Dublin Sciot           12.42      12.08   0.7   8   
  3   901 Megan Osborne       10 Chillicothe            12.82      12.23   0.7   6   
  4   523 Alanna Dawkins      12 Col. Frankli           12.69      12.39   0.7   5   
  5   403 Kayla Malik         10 Hilliard Bra           12.87      12.47   0.7   4   
  6   708 Beatrice Hannan      9 Dublin Coffm           13.09      12.56   0.7   3   
  7   155 Kacia Grant         12 Reynoldsburg           12.96      12.73   0.7   2   
  8   119 Camaria Cannon      11 Dublin Sciot           13.07      18.37   0.7   1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 10.56  5/29/2009   Blake Heriot, Gahanna Lincoln               
 Div I State: # 10.38  2006        Brandon Saine, Piqua                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   172 Daron Glover        12 Col. Beechcr           11.05      11.18Q -3.8  2 
  2   758 Tajuan Green        11 Col. Brookha           11.31      11.46Q -4.0  1 
  3   612 Phillipie Motley     9 Hilliard Dav           11.23      11.40Q -3.8  2 
  4   445 Sam Darling         11 Hilliard Bra           11.20      11.47Q -4.0  1 
  5   305 Julian Williams     12 Marysville             11.34      11.40q -3.8  2 
  6   727 Davon Reed          11 Wester. Cent           11.33      11.54q -4.0  1 
  7   204 Chad Jones          12 Col. Marion-           11.49      11.70q -4.0  1 
  8   240 Will Barnes         11 Col. Northla           11.42      11.71q -3.8  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 10.56  5/29/2009   Blake Heriot, Gahanna Lincoln               
 Div I State: # 10.38  2006        Brandon Saine, Piqua                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   172 Daron Glover        12 Col. Beechcr           11.18      10.99  -2.9  10   
  2   445 Sam Darling         11 Hilliard Bra           11.47      11.06  -2.9   8   
  3   305 Julian Williams     12 Marysville             11.40      11.13  -2.9   6   
  4   727 Davon Reed          11 Wester. Cent           11.54      11.22  -2.9   5   
  5   612 Phillipie Motley     9 Hilliard Dav           11.40      11.28  -2.9   4   
  6   758 Tajuan Green        11 Col. Brookha           11.46      11.30  -2.9   3   
  7   204 Chad Jones          12 Col. Marion-           11.70      11.37  -2.9   2   
  8   240 Will Barnes         11 Col. Northla           11.71      11.43  -2.9   1   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 1:39.89  2005        Westerville Central, Westerville Central  
                         Je Fancy, Ju Fancy, V Hardin, B Woods             
 Div I State: # 1:37.02  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, T Ingram, A Walker, D Gause         
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynoldsburg                                      1:41.77    1:41.88Q  1 
     1) 120 Faith Washington 11         2) 155 Kacia Grant 12             
     3) 151 Monie Jenkins 10            4) 122 Diamond Gause 10           
  2 Pick. Central                                     1:43.05    1:43.80Q  2 
     1) 807 Jasmine Greene 12           2) 816 Elizabeth England 12       
     3) 845 Cortisha Short 9            4) 800 Jalisa Jarrett 12          
  3 Dublin Coffman                                    1:45.36    1:43.39Q  1 
     1) 713 Sara Johnson 11             2) 722 Rylee Axner 10             
     3) 708 Beatrice Hannan 9           4) 779 McKenzie Bailey 10         
  4 Wester. South                                     1:44.63    1:44.18Q  2 
     1) 998 Leija Harris 11             2) 940 Nikia Buckingham 11        
     3) 996 Tara Thompson 9             4) 941 Alex Hall 11               
  5 New Albany                                        1:47.36    1:44.22q  2 
     1) 801 Alex Dunn 9                 2) 883 Hannah Inman 10            
     3) 888 Mycah Mason 12              4) 861 Taneisha Cordell 12        
  6 Dublin Scioto                                     1:46.31    1:44.26q  1 
     1) 109 Rachel Christian 12         2) 119 Camaria Cannon 11          
     3) 118 Maddison Scurlock 9         4) 123 Aysia Prewitt 10           
  7 Gahanna Lincoln                                   1:42.78    1:45.70q  2 
     1) 503 Dominae Gaston 11           2) 570 Lynnsey Brim 10            
     3) 571 Miesha Parker 11            4) 572 Daniella Johnson 10        
  8 Hilliard Darby                                    1:44.36    1:45.94q  1 
     1) 218 Brianna Rispress 11         2) 299 Kailtin Ferry 12           
     3) 258 Aris Sheets 10              4) 227 Caitlyn Rack 11            
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 1:39.89  2005        Westerville Central, Westerville Central  
                         Je Fancy, Ju Fancy, V Hardin, B Woods             
 Div I State: # 1:37.02  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, T Ingram, A Walker, D Gause         
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynoldsburg                                      1:41.88    1:41.07   10   
     1) 120 Faith Washington 11         2) 155 Kacia Grant 12             
     3) 151 Monie Jenkins 10            4) 122 Diamond Gause 10           
  2 Dublin Scioto                                     1:44.26    1:41.61    8   
     1) 109 Rachel Christian 12         2) 119 Camaria Cannon 11          
     3) 118 Maddison Scurlock 9         4) 123 Aysia Prewitt 10           
  3 Pick. Central                                     1:43.80    1:41.75    6   
     1) 807 Jasmine Greene 12           2) 816 Elizabeth England 12       
     3) 845 Cortisha Short 9            4) 800 Jalisa Jarrett 12          
  4 Dublin Coffman                                    1:43.39    1:42.61    5   
     1) 713 Sara Johnson 11             2) 722 Rylee Axner 10             
     3) 708 Beatrice Hannan 9           4) 779 McKenzie Bailey 10         
  5 Wester. South                                     1:44.18    1:44.26    4   
     1) 998 Leija Harris 11             2) 940 Nikia Buckingham 11        
     3) 996 Tara Thompson 9             4) 941 Alex Hall 11               
  6 New Albany                                        1:44.22    1:44.48    3   
     1) 883 Hannah Inman 10             2) 861 Taneisha Cordell 12        
     3) 801 Alex Dunn 9                 4) 888 Mycah Mason 12             
  7 Hilliard Darby                                    1:45.94    1:44.78    2   
     1) 299 Kailtin Ferry 12            2) 218 Brianna Rispress 11        
     3) 258 Aris Sheets 10              4) 227 Caitlyn Rack 11            
  8 Gahanna Lincoln                                   1:45.70    1:45.50    1   
     1) 503 Dominae Gaston 11           2) 571 Miesha Parker 11           
     3) 577 Taylor Poches 11            4) 504 Alexandria Fluellen 9      
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 1:27.40  5/28/2010   Columbus Brookhaven, Columbus Brookhaven  
                         D Alston, A Preacher, J Meek, M Sellers           
 Div I State: # 1:25.04  2005        Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenville  
                         F Lenix, R Fisher, D McBryde, A Evans             
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wester. Central                                   1:30.10    1:28.47Q  2 
     1) 716 Dominique Cook 12           2) 740 Channing Doermann 11       
     3) 727 Davon Reed 11               4) 700 Dillon Seckman 12          
  2 Worth. Thomas Worthington                         1:28.81    1:28.73Q  1 
     1) 549 Armand Austin 11            2) 523 Kevin Girgis 11            
     3) 521 Nana Kyeremeh 11            4) 506 Andrew Maetzold 11         
  3 Pataskala Watkins Mem.                            1:29.74    1:29.13Q  1 
     1) 250 Brenden Kemp 10             2) 247 Devonte Marable 12         
     3) 209 Connor Sensabaugh 12        4) 211 Letrel Taylor 11           
  4 Col. Brookhaven                                   1:28.86    1:29.21Q  2 
     1) 756 Leiton Backus 10            2) 758 Tajuan Green 11            
     3) 744 Aryton Preacher 12          4) 755 Joshus Baker 10            
  5 Groveport-Madison                                 1:29.48    1:30.11q  1 
     1) 1 Jordan Dawkins 11             2) 32 Aaron Davis 12              
     3) 6 Karlos Pinkston 11            4) 10 D'Angelo Cook 12            
  6 Hilliard Davidson                                 1:30.49    1:30.68q  2 
     1) 680 Derek Cox 12                2) 605 Chris Harris 11            
     3) 623 Preston Lewis 12            4) 633 Kevin Rose 12              
  7 Col. Independence                                 1:28.90    1:31.14q  2 
     1) 718 Eriq Cox 11                 2) 701 Eric Pugh 12               
     3) 705 Vincent Rambo 10            4) 709 Dominic Ward 10            
  8 Col. Whetstone                                    1:30.70    1:31.35q  1 
     1) 230 Marvin Draper 11            2) 245 Jordan Mitchell 12         
     3) 234 Joe Saffold 12              4) 244 Cameron Vines 12           
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 1:27.40  5/28/2010   Columbus Brookhaven, Columbus Brookhaven  
                         D Alston, A Preacher, J Meek, M Sellers           
 Div I State: # 1:25.04  2005        Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenville  
                         F Lenix, R Fisher, D McBryde, A Evans             
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Worth. Thomas Worthington                         1:28.73    1:27.81   10   
     1) 549 Armand Austin 11            2) 523 Kevin Girgis 11            
     3) 521 Nana Kyeremeh 11            4) 506 Andrew Maetzold 11         
  2 Wester. Central                                   1:28.47    1:28.95    8   
     1) 716 Dominique Cook 12           2) 740 Channing Doermann 11       
     3) 727 Davon Reed 11               4) 700 Dillon Seckman 12          
  3 Col. Brookhaven                                   1:29.21    1:28.96    6   
     1) 756 Leiton Backus 10            2) 758 Tajuan Green 11            
     3) 759 Corey Easley 12             4) 744 Aryton Preacher 12         
  4 Pataskala Watkins Mem.                            1:29.13    1:29.53    5   
     1) 250 Brenden Kemp 10             2) 247 Devonte Marable 12         
     3) 209 Connor Sensabaugh 12        4) 211 Letrel Taylor 11           
  5 Hilliard Davidson                                 1:30.68    1:30.43    4   
     1) 680 Derek Cox 12                2) 605 Chris Harris 11            
     3) 623 Preston Lewis 12            4) 633 Kevin Rose 12              
  6 Groveport-Madison                                 1:30.11    1:30.79    3   
     1) 1 Jordan Dawkins 11             2) 32 Aaron Davis 12              
     3) 10 D'Angelo Cook 12             4) 28 Markus Tanksley 11          
  7 Col. Whetstone                                    1:31.35    1:33.42    2   
     1) 230 Marvin Draper 11            2) 245 Jordan Mitchell 12         
     3) 242 Jesse Volk 12               4) 233 Earl Jackson 12            
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 4:49.92  5/30/2008   Claire Durkin, Worthington Kilbourne      
 Div I State: # 4:41.37  6/2/2007    Emily Infeld, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   633 Jessica Hoover      12 Hilliard Dav         5:05.84    4:59.38   10   
  2   542 Kristen Eisenhauer  10 Pick. North          5:09.58    5:04.44    8   
  3   968 Olivia Menden       11 Upper Arling         5:23.79    5:06.95    6   
  4   755 Clarissa Bons       11 Dublin Coffm         5:18.78    5:07.89    5   
  5   701 Rachel Bosworth      9 Dublin Coffm         5:18.74    5:08.73    4   
  6   817 Katilyn Meyer       12 Pick. Centra         5:16.68    5:16.16    3   
  7   918 Kayla Scott         11 Canal Winche         5:10.22    5:19.72    2   
  8   695 Caroline Hildebran  11 Hilliard Dav         5:15.48    5:20.62    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 4:10.63  1988        Bob Kennedy, Westerville North            
 Div I State: # 4:05.13  1988        Bob Kennedy, Westerville North            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   708 Brannon Kidder      11 Lancaster            4:26.06    4:16.80   10   
  2   702 Grant Onken         11 Dublin Coffm         4:26.59    4:18.50    8   
  3   922 Jarrod Genther      11 Canal Winche         4:21.11    4:18.92    6   
  4   558 Chris Quinn         12 Col. St. Cha         4:20.04    4:20.87    5   
  5   808 Ryan Weldon         12 Wester. Nort         4:26.67    4:22.31    4   
  6   240 Jordan Elizondo     11 Pataskala Wa         4:29.58    4:24.54    3   
  7   164 Dominik Seitzer     10 Reynoldsburg         4:24.80    4:25.77    2   
  8   924 Donovan Wonacott    11 Gr. City Cen         4:28.56    4:27.12    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 47.47  1999        Columbus Brookhaven, Columbus Brookhaven    
                       T Troy, K Carpenter, R Allen, M Robinson          
 Div I State: # 46.53  6/6/2009    Cincinnati Withrow, Cincinnati Withrow      
                       G Calhoun, J Lawrence, B Smith, J Clingman        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynoldsburg                                        47.48      48.29Q  1 
     1) 180 Destinee Gause 11           2) 122 Diamond Gause 10           
     3) 155 Kacia Grant 12              4) 151 Monie Jenkins 10           
  2 Dublin Scioto                                       48.97      48.85Q  2 
     1) 119 Camaria Cannon 11           2) 109 Rachel Christian 12        
     3) 114 Charissa Newkirk 10         4) 118 Maddison Scurlock 9        
  3 Wester. South                                       49.53      49.33Q  1 
     1) 940 Nikia Buckingham 11         2) 941 Alex Hall 11               
     3) 998 Leija Harris 11             4) 944 Abbey McDonald 11          
  4 Gahanna Lincoln                                     49.27      49.36Q  2 
     1) 570 Lynnsey Brim 10             2) 503 Dominae Gaston 11          
     3) 572 Daniella Johnson 10         4) 571 Miesha Parker 11           
  5 Dublin Coffman                                      49.84      49.58q  1 
     1) 722 Rylee Axner 10              2) 779 McKenzie Bailey 10         
     3) 708 Beatrice Hannan 9           4) 713 Sara Johnson 11            
  6 Hilliard Bradley                                    49.42      50.00q  2 
     1) 404 Kate Johnson 12             2) 411 Emily Lebsock 12           
     3) 403 Kayla Malik 10              4) 414 Sydney Rings 9             
  7 Wester. Central                                     49.86      50.08q  1 
     1) 780 Taesha Coles 9              2) 776 Jordan Hoffman 11          
     3) 778 Kristen Norris 12           4) 774 Taylor Reneau 11           
  8 Col. Marion-Franklin                                50.48      50.09q  2 
     1) 255 Shamaye Dixon 11            2) 252 Jasmine Manns 12           
     3) 261 Ki'lesia Perry 11           4) 250 Shemon Thompson 11         
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 47.47  1999        Columbus Brookhaven, Columbus Brookhaven    
                       T Troy, K Carpenter, R Allen, M Robinson          
 Div I State: # 46.53  6/6/2009    Cincinnati Withrow, Cincinnati Withrow      
                       G Calhoun, J Lawrence, B Smith, J Clingman        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynoldsburg                                        48.29      47.54   10   
     1) 180 Destinee Gause 11           2) 122 Diamond Gause 10           
     3) 155 Kacia Grant 12              4) 151 Monie Jenkins 10           
  2 Dublin Scioto                                       48.85      48.56    8   
     1) 109 Rachel Christian 12         2) 119 Camaria Cannon 11          
     3) 114 Charissa Newkirk 10         4) 118 Maddison Scurlock 9        
  3 Hilliard Bradley                                    50.00      49.20    6   
     1) 411 Emily Lebsock 12            2) 403 Kayla Malik 10             
     3) 404 Kate Johnson 12             4) 414 Sydney Rings 9             
  4 Dublin Coffman                                      49.58      49.37    5   
     1) 722 Rylee Axner 10              2) 779 McKenzie Bailey 10         
     3) 708 Beatrice Hannan 9           4) 713 Sara Johnson 11            
  5 Wester. South                                       49.33      49.49    4   
     1) 940 Nikia Buckingham 11         2) 941 Alex Hall 11               
     3) 998 Leija Harris 11             4) 944 Abbey McDonald 11          
  6 Col. Marion-Franklin                                50.09      50.36    3   
     1) 255 Shamaye Dixon 11            2) 252 Jasmine Manns 12           
     3) 261 Ki'lesia Perry 11           4) 250 Shemon Thompson 11         
  7 Gahanna Lincoln                                     49.36      50.73    2   
     1) 503 Dominae Gaston 11           2) 571 Miesha Parker 11           
     3) 570 Lynnsey Brim 10             4) 577 Taylor Poches 11           
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 41.93  2006        Hilliard Darby, Hilliard Darby              
                       N Scales, T Price, J Ebert, D Allen               
 Div I State: # 40.79  2002        Middletown, Middletown                      
                       T Thompson, N Ahmad, M Johnson, D Hunter          
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Col. Walnut Ridge                                   43.31      42.81Q  1 
     1) 194 Brandon Anthony 12          2) 190 Kelvin Nyeduala 12         
     3) 123 Nate Eaton 12               4) 101 Tyease Smith 10            
  2 Col. Beechcroft                                     43.83      42.97Q  2 
     1) 102 Montell Wrice 12            2) 174 Marquis Cobb 11            
     3) 123 James Duncan 11             4) 172 Daron Glover 12            
  3 Hilliard Bradley                                    43.46      42.95Q  1 
     1) 432 Matthew Bryant 10           2) 456 Jeffie Johnson 12          
     3) 440 Blake Scipio 11             4) 437 Terell Stanford 11         
  4 Pataskala Watkins Mem.                              43.24      43.07Q  2 
     1) 250 Brenden Kemp 10             2) 247 Devonte Marable 12         
     3) 246 Joey Rich 12                4) 209 Connor Sensabaugh 12       
  5 Pick. North                                         43.54      43.12q  1 
     1) 591 Michael Ballentine 12       2) 584 Bryce Cordova 11           
     3) 558 Stephon Goodwin 11          4) 556 Alston Robertson 11        
  6 Hilliard Davidson                                   43.01      43.16q  2 
     1) 680 Derek Cox 12                2) 605 Chris Harris 11            
     3) 612 Phillipie Motley 9          4) 669 Damarcus Nelson 9          
  7 Lewis Center Olentangy                              43.87      43.31q  1 
     1) 710 Colin McShane 10            2) 721 Joshua Perry 11            
     3) 732 Anthony Outley 11           4) 785 Bryce Cheek 12             
  8 New Albany                                          43.43      43.65q  2 
     1) 824 Adam Bodrick 11             2) 812 Travon Bodrick 12          
     3) 841 Alex Cook 12                4) 808 Alan Watson 10             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 41.93  2006        Hilliard Darby, Hilliard Darby              
                       N Scales, T Price, J Ebert, D Allen               
 Div I State: # 40.79  2002        Middletown, Middletown                      
                       T Thompson, N Ahmad, M Johnson, D Hunter          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Col. Walnut Ridge                                   42.81      42.84   10   
     1) 194 Brandon Anthony 12          2) 123 Nate Eaton 12              
     3) 190 Kelvin Nyeduala 12          4) 101 Tyease Smith 10            
  2 Hilliard Davidson                                   43.16      43.10    8   
     1) 680 Derek Cox 12                2) 605 Chris Harris 11            
     3) 612 Phillipie Motley 9          4) 669 Damarcus Nelson 9          
  3 Col. Beechcroft                                     42.97      43.17    6   
     1) 174 Marquis Cobb 11             2) 123 James Duncan 11            
     3) 172 Daron Glover 12             4) 102 Montell Wrice 12           
  4 Hilliard Bradley                                    42.95      43.18    5   
     1) 432 Matthew Bryant 10           2) 456 Jeffie Johnson 12          
     3) 440 Blake Scipio 11             4) 437 Terell Stanford 11         
  5 Lewis Center Olentangy                              43.31      43.39    4   
     1) 785 Bryce Cheek 12              2) 710 Colin McShane 10           
     3) 732 Anthony Outley 11           4) 721 Joshua Perry 11            
  6 New Albany                                          43.65      43.56    3   
     1) 824 Adam Bodrick 11             2) 812 Travon Bodrick 12          
     3) 841 Alex Cook 12                4) 808 Alan Watson 10             
  7 Pataskala Watkins Mem.                              43.07      43.56    2   
     1) 250 Brenden Kemp 10             2) 246 Joey Rich 12               
     3) 247 Devonte Marable 12          4) 211 Letrel Taylor 11           
  8 Pick. North                                         43.12      43.72    1   
     1) 591 Michael Ballentine 12       2) 584 Bryce Cordova 11           
     3) 558 Stephon Goodwin 11          4) 556 Alston Robertson 11        
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 54.72  2007        Amber Stokes, Gahanna Lincoln               
 Div I State: # 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   571 Zena Kolliesuah     12 Pick. North            55.84      56.34Q  1 
  2   121 Aarin Jones         11 Col. Centenn           57.28      57.06Q  2 
  3   901 Megan Osborne       10 Chillicothe            58.79      57.33Q  1 
  4   800 Jalisa Jarrett      12 Pick. Centra           57.34      58.00Q  2 
  5   706 Ty'Ay Saunders      10 Col. Indepen           58.21      58.36q  2 
  6   777 Kaylee Taylor       10 Dublin Coffm           60.15      59.28q  2 
  7   441 Brea Medlock        11 Sunbury Big            59.55      59.39q  1 
  8   654 Taylor Hill         10 Worth. Kilbo           59.76      60.53q  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 54.72  2007        Amber Stokes, Gahanna Lincoln               
 Div I State: # 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   571 Zena Kolliesuah     12 Pick. North            56.34      56.25   10   
  2   121 Aarin Jones         11 Col. Centenn           57.06      56.65    8   
  3   901 Megan Osborne       10 Chillicothe            57.33      56.84    6   
  4   800 Jalisa Jarrett      12 Pick. Centra           58.00      57.77    5   
  5   706 Ty'Ay Saunders      10 Col. Indepen           58.36      59.53    4   
  6   654 Taylor Hill         10 Worth. Kilbo           60.53      60.13    3   
  7   777 Kaylee Taylor       10 Dublin Coffm           59.28      60.15    2   
  8   441 Brea Medlock        11 Sunbury Big            59.39      61.66    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 47.25  5/29/2009   Blake Heriot, Gahanna Lincoln               
 Div I State: # 45.59  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   549 Armand Austin       11 Worth. Thoma           48.85      48.90Q  1 
  2   305 Julian Williams     12 Marysville             49.27      49.40Q  2 
  3   880 Keith Guice         11 Col. East              49.85      49.35Q  1 
  4   536 Stevyn Spees        11 Col. St. Cha           49.68      49.54Q  2 
  5   445 Sam Darling         11 Hilliard Bra           49.06      49.64q  2 
  6   642 Jack Kincade        11 Hilliard Dav           49.83      49.90q  1 
  7   921 Kelly Carter        11 Wester. Sout           50.44      50.04q  1 
  8   415 Jorell Davis        12 Col. Mifflin           50.70      50.29q  2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 47.25  5/29/2009   Blake Heriot, Gahanna Lincoln               
 Div I State: # 45.59  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   549 Armand Austin       11 Worth. Thoma           48.90      48.41   10   
  2   536 Stevyn Spees        11 Col. St. Cha           49.54      48.79    8   
  3   305 Julian Williams     12 Marysville             49.40      49.26    6   
  4   880 Keith Guice         11 Col. East              49.35      49.95    5   
  5   445 Sam Darling         11 Hilliard Bra           49.64      50.18    4    50.175
  6   921 Kelly Carter        11 Wester. Sout           50.04      50.18    3    50.178
  7   642 Jack Kincade        11 Hilliard Dav           49.90      50.37    2   
  8   415 Jorell Davis        12 Col. Mifflin           50.29      50.38    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 42.14  2000        Tiffany Flomo, Groveport-Madison            
 Div I State: # 40.79  2000        Tiffany Flomo, Groveport-Madison            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   120 Faith Washington    11 Reynoldsburg           43.65      43.79Q  1 
  2   114 Asia Bange          11 Col. Walnut            45.25      44.50Q  2 
  3   900 Joscelyn Powell      9 Canal Winche           44.66      44.84Q  2 
  4   888 Mycah Mason         12 New Albany             45.95      45.42Q  1 
  5   807 Jasmine Greene      12 Pick. Centra           44.95      44.96q  2 
  6   218 Brianna Rispress    11 Hilliard Dar           45.62      45.71q  1 
  7   713 Sara Johnson        11 Dublin Coffm           46.77      46.39q  1 
  8   133 Erica Dawson        10 Marietta               46.49      47.15q  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30"
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 42.14  2000        Tiffany Flomo, Groveport-Madison            
 Div I State: # 40.79  2000        Tiffany Flomo, Groveport-Madison            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   120 Faith Washington    11 Reynoldsburg           43.79      42.88   10   
  2   114 Asia Bange          11 Col. Walnut            44.50      44.47    8   
  3   900 Joscelyn Powell      9 Canal Winche           44.84      44.50    6   
  4   888 Mycah Mason         12 New Albany             45.42      44.69    5   
  5   133 Erica Dawson        10 Marietta               47.15      46.47    4   
  6   218 Brianna Rispress    11 Hilliard Dar           45.71      46.48    3   
  7   713 Sara Johnson        11 Dublin Coffm           46.39      47.10    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36"
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 36.58  1999        Ryan Wilson, Westerville North              
 Div I State: # 36.34  2001        Derrick Williams, Canton GlenOak            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   984 Anthony Johnson     10 Newark                 39.79      39.71Q  2 
  2   375 Hayes Chrispin      12 Marysville             39.13      40.54Q  1 
  3   221 Caleb Day           10 Hilliard Dar           39.57      40.01Q  2 
  4   903 Tyler Jenkins       11 Canal Winche           40.12      40.77Q  1 
  5   242 Jesse Volk          12 Col. Whetsto           40.80      40.90q  1 
  6   108 Dustin Baker        11 Marietta               40.10      41.25q  1 
  7   206 Ethan George        10 Pataskala Wa           40.37      41.33q  2 
  8   743 Nigel Preacher      12 Col. Brookha           40.26      41.48q  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36"
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 36.58  1999        Ryan Wilson, Westerville North              
 Div I State: # 36.34  2001        Derrick Williams, Canton GlenOak            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   375 Hayes Chrispin      12 Marysville             40.54      38.84   10   
  2   984 Anthony Johnson     10 Newark                 39.71      39.08    8   
  3   903 Tyler Jenkins       11 Canal Winche           40.77      39.30    6   
  4   221 Caleb Day           10 Hilliard Dar           40.01      39.73    5   
  5   242 Jesse Volk          12 Col. Whetsto           40.90      39.98    4   
  6   108 Dustin Baker        11 Marietta               41.25      40.76    3   
  7   206 Ethan George        10 Pataskala Wa           41.33      41.64    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 2:11.63  5/29/2009   Taniesha Cordell, Reynoldsburg            
 Div I State: # 2:07.14  1996        Candace Nicholson, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   861 Taneisha Cordell    12 New Albany           2:09.22    2:10.34%  10   
  2   580 Rebecca Rings       11 Dublin Jerom         2:14.94    2:15.39    8   
  3   778 Rachel Weber        10 Dublin Coffm         2:18.04    2:16.79    6   
  4   968 Olivia Menden       11 Upper Arling         2:22.55    2:18.05    5   
  5   824 Morgan Richardson    9 Pick. Centra         2:19.74    2:18.55    4   
  6   703 Julia Fries          9 Dublin Coffm         2:18.10    2:19.93    3   
  7   689 Lauren Hoover       10 Hilliard Dav         2:20.47    2:20.17    2   
  8   716 Molly Jordan        10 Ashville Tea         2:23.15    2:20.55    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 1:51.50  1993        Eric Purnell, Columbus Northland          
 Div I State: # 1:48.93  2001        Mark Sylvester, Cleveland St. Ignatius    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   708 Brannon Kidder      11 Lancaster            1:53.06    1:51.09%  10   
  2   835 Kurt (Drew) Windle  12 New Albany           1:55.87    1:53.20    8   
  3   635 Chris Uhle          12 Powell Olent         1:57.27    1:53.30    6   
  4   818 Jacob Dumford       10 Wester. Nort         1:56.24    1:53.74    5   
  5   701 Robbie Daulton      12 Dublin Coffm         1:57.30    1:54.98    4   
  6   413 Nolan Leber         12 Sunbury Big          1:57.19    1:55.62    3   
  7   552 Spencer Bentley     11 Pick. North          1:56.87    1:56.18    2   
  8   164 Dominik Seitzer     10 Reynoldsburg         1:58.61    1:57.43    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 23.87  1999        Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
 Div I State: # 23.65  6/2/2007    Aareon Payne, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   180 Destinee Gause      11 Reynoldsburg           24.30      24.87Q -3.0  1 
  2   571 Zena Kolliesuah     12 Pick. North            24.92      25.31Q -4.0  2 
  3   901 Megan Osborne       10 Chillicothe            24.99      25.58Q -4.0  2 
  4   109 Rachel Christian    12 Dublin Sciot           25.11      25.65Q -3.0  1 
  5   708 Beatrice Hannan      9 Dublin Coffm           25.65      25.74q -3.0  1 
  6   523 Alanna Dawkins      12 Col. Frankli           25.36      25.92q -4.0  2 
  7   411 Emily Lebsock       12 Hilliard Bra           26.13      26.24q -3.0  1 
  8   119 Camaria Cannon      11 Dublin Sciot           25.81      26.26q -3.0  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 23.87  1999        Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
 Div I State: # 23.65  6/2/2007    Aareon Payne, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   180 Destinee Gause      11 Reynoldsburg           24.87      24.21   0.8  10   
  2   571 Zena Kolliesuah     12 Pick. North            25.31      24.85   0.8   8   
  3   901 Megan Osborne       10 Chillicothe            25.58      24.91   0.8   6   
  4   109 Rachel Christian    12 Dublin Sciot           25.65      24.99   0.8   5   
  5   708 Beatrice Hannan      9 Dublin Coffm           25.74      25.36   0.8   4   
  6   411 Emily Lebsock       12 Hilliard Bra           26.24      25.76   0.8   3   
  7   119 Camaria Cannon      11 Dublin Sciot           26.26      26.23   0.8   2   
  8   523 Alanna Dawkins      12 Col. Frankli           25.92      26.26   0.8   1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 21.28  5/28/2010   Blake Heriot, Gahanna Lincoln               
 Div I State: # 20.47  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   244 Cameron Vines       12 Col. Whetsto           22.22      22.25Q -1.8  1 
  2   240 Will Barnes         11 Col. Northla           22.35      22.38Q -1.6  2 
  3   740 Channing Doermann   11 Wester. Cent           22.44      22.31Q -1.8  1 
  4   612 Phillipie Motley     9 Hilliard Dav           22.56      22.48Q -1.6  2 
  5   744 Aryton Preacher     12 Col. Brookha           22.76      22.52q -1.8  1 
  6   209 Connor Sensabaugh   12 Pataskala Wa           23.21      22.54q -1.6  2 
  7   445 Sam Darling         11 Hilliard Bra           22.30      22.55q -1.6  2 
  8   523 Kevin Girgis        11 Worth. Thoma           22.93      22.82q -1.6  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 21.28  5/28/2010   Blake Heriot, Gahanna Lincoln               
 Div I State: # 20.47  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   740 Channing Doermann   11 Wester. Cent           22.31      22.00  -0.2  10   
  2   240 Will Barnes         11 Col. Northla           22.38      22.05  -0.2   8   
  3   445 Sam Darling         11 Hilliard Bra           22.55      22.15  -0.2   6   
  4   244 Cameron Vines       12 Col. Whetsto           22.25      22.21  -0.2   5   
  5   612 Phillipie Motley     9 Hilliard Dav           22.48      22.53  -0.2   4    22.521
  6   744 Aryton Preacher     12 Col. Brookha           22.52      22.53  -0.2   3    22.528
  7   523 Kevin Girgis        11 Worth. Thoma           22.82      22.98  -0.2   2   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 10:42.32  1993        Emily Hood, Wor. Thomas Worthington      
 Div I State: # 10:17.33  1996        Katy Radkewich, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   633 Jessica Hoover      12 Hilliard Dav        11:17.43   11:05.36   10   
  2   941 Dorrian Jaffe        9 Upper Arling        11:46.89   11:09.75    8   
  3   201 Morgan Reichert     12 Pataskala Wa        11:40.51   11:12.74    6   
  4   695 Caroline Hildebran  11 Hilliard Dav        11:25.86   11:16.56    5   
  5   647 Sarah Kaufman       11 Zanesville          11:34.88   11:20.85    4   
  6   711 Sammie Zishka       10 Lancaster           12:09.33   11:35.67    3   
  7   314 Brooke Brown        11 Marysville          11:53.87   11:38.15    2   
  8   755 Clarissa Bons       11 Dublin Coffm        11:47.00   11:43.24    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 9:15.73  5/28/2010   Daniel Garleb, Pickerington North         
 Div I State: # 8:56.35  2003        Chris Kollar, Strongsville                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   803 Brian Hannaford     12 Wester. Nort         9:23.76    9:14.42%  10   
  2   111 Luis Carbajal       12 Dublin Sciot         9:23.19    9:14.79%   8   
  3   805 Blake Taneff        12 New Albany           9:33.13    9:18.96    6   
  4   141 Tsehaye Hiluf       11 Reynoldsburg         9:33.08    9:22.41    5   
  5   617 Andrew Johnston      9 Powell Olent         9:41.71    9:26.91    4   
  6   129 Hiruy Abraha        12 Reynoldsburg         9:34.04    9:30.13    3   
  7   341 Wes Cochran         11 Vincent Warr         9:54.60    9:33.93    2   
  8   231 Evan Schwartz       12 Col. Whetsto         9:52.53    9:43.31    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 3:46.22  5/29/2009   Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
 Div I State: # 3:43.83  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pick. Central                                     3:54.52    3:58.25Q  1 
     1) 807 Jasmine Greene 12           2) 824 Morgan Richardson 9        
     3) 801 Jordon Robinson 12          4) 800 Jalisa Jarrett 12          
  2 Reynoldsburg                                      3:56.14    3:58.82Q  2 
     1) 180 Destinee Gause 11           2) 122 Diamond Gause 10           
     3) 155 Kacia Grant 12              4) 120 Faith Washington 11        
  3 New Albany                                        4:02.20    3:59.98Q  1 
     1) 861 Taneisha Cordell 12         2) 888 Mycah Mason 12             
     3) 869 Eliza Matt 9                4) 868 Lexi Simpson 9             
  4 Dublin Coffman                                    4:00.75    4:00.57Q  2 
     1) 779 McKenzie Bailey 10          2) 703 Julia Fries 9              
     3) 777 Kaylee Taylor 10            4) 778 Rachel Weber 10            
  5 Dublin Jerome                                     4:00.64    4:02.14q  2 
     1) 537 Kelsey Cautela 11           2) 529 Amy Erdelsky 11            
     3) 580 Rebecca Rings 11            4) 535 Kaitlin Willette 10        
  6 Col. Centennial                                   4:02.52    4:02.97q  2 
     1) 122 Nyesha Baskerville 12       2) 103 Jenna Herron 9             
     3) 121 Aarin Jones 11              4) 129 Emiyah Kelly 9             
  7 Wester. North                                     4:04.61    4:04.42q  1 
     1) 814 Sarah Koch 10               2) 808 Maghan Maurer 12           
     3) 811 Gabie Pace 10               4) 826 Monica Petuzzi 10          
  8 Upper Arlington                                   4:05.04    4:07.40q  1 
     1) 904 Mary Jones 11               2) 907 Maren Levering 10          
     3) 968 Olivia Menden 11            4) 981 Halle Trabue 9             
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 3:46.22  5/29/2009   Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
 Div I State: # 3:43.83  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynoldsburg                                      3:58.82    3:54.05   10   
     1) 120 Faith Washington 11         2) 122 Diamond Gause 10           
     3) 155 Kacia Grant 12              4) 180 Destinee Gause 11          
  2 Pick. Central                                     3:58.25    3:54.69    8   
     1) 807 Jasmine Greene 12           2) 824 Morgan Richardson 9        
     3) 801 Jordon Robinson 12          4) 800 Jalisa Jarrett 12          
  3 Dublin Coffman                                    4:00.57    3:57.21    6   
     1) 779 McKenzie Bailey 10          2) 703 Julia Fries 9              
     3) 777 Kaylee Taylor 10            4) 778 Rachel Weber 10            
  4 Dublin Jerome                                     4:02.14    3:57.55    5   
     1) 537 Kelsey Cautela 11           2) 529 Amy Erdelsky 11            
     3) 580 Rebecca Rings 11            4) 535 Kaitlin Willette 10        
  5 Col. Centennial                                   4:02.97    3:57.86    4   
     1) 129 Emiyah Kelly 9              2) 122 Nyesha Baskerville 12      
     3) 103 Jenna Herron 9              4) 121 Aarin Jones 11             
  6 New Albany                                        3:59.98    4:00.97    3   
     1) 888 Mycah Mason 12              2) 869 Eliza Matt 9               
     3) 868 Lexi Simpson 9              4) 861 Taneisha Cordell 12        
  7 Upper Arlington                                   4:07.40    4:04.02    2   
     1) 907 Maren Levering 10           2) 904 Mary Jones 11              
     3) 981 Halle Trabue 9              4) 968 Olivia Menden 11           
  8 Wester. North                                     4:04.42    4:07.17    1   
     1) 808 Maghan Maurer 12            2) 814 Sarah Koch 10              
     3) 826 Monica Petuzzi 10           4) 811 Gabie Pace 10              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 3:16.80  1983        Marion Harding, Marion Harding            
                         D Jones, M Jackson, R Pitman, Z Ross              
 Div I State: # 3:13.05  6/5/2010    Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Mad            
                         J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry             
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worth. Thomas Worthington                         3:21.15    3:23.22Q  1 
     1) 549 Armand Austin 11            2) 521 Nana Kyeremeh 11           
     3) 506 Andrew Maetzold 11          4) 542 Ryan McFarland 12          
  2 Hilliard Bradley                                  3:23.06    3:25.63Q  2 
     1) 437 Terell Stanford 11          2) 446 Richie Gopel 11            
     3) 430 Jacob Markusic 11           4) 443 Eric Bridgett 10           
  3 Newark                                            3:24.25    3:24.81Q  1 
     1) 960 Brandon Clay 12             2) 984 Anthony Johnson 10         
     3) 956 Chase Prior 12              4) 968 Marquell Walls 12          
  4 Hilliard Davidson                                 3:24.65    3:26.88Q  2 
     1) 623 Preston Lewis 12            2) 694 Farah Abdi 12              
     3) 667 Dametrius Clark 9           4) 642 Jack Kincade 11            
  5 Pick. North                                       3:26.87    3:26.25q  1 
     1) 552 Sam Maratta 12              2) 585 Bennett Blazo 12           
     3) 597 Desmond Palmer 10           4) 565 Zach Finegan 12            
  6 Gahanna Lincoln                                   3:24.82    3:26.60q  1 
     1) 527 Julian Cottrill-Lowe 11     2) 522 K.J. Jackson 10            
     3) 526 Lucas Rogers 12             4) 504 Michael Rook 12            
  7 Pick. Central                                     3:26.35    3:27.18q  2 
     1) 801 Gemel Trent 10              2) 802 Grant Hammond 12           
     3) 838 Nick Scarberry 12           4) 814 Vince Pritchard 11         
  8 Col. Whetstone                                    3:23.16    3:28.62q  2 
     1) 242 Jesse Volk 12               2) 230 Marvin Draper 11           
     3) 236 Jevon Henry 11              4) 233 Earl Jackson 12            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 3:16.80  1983        Marion Harding, Marion Harding            
                         D Jones, M Jackson, R Pitman, Z Ross              
 Div I State: # 3:13.05  6/5/2010    Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Mad            
                         J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry             
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Worth. Thomas Worthington                         3:23.22    3:19.10   10   
     1) 549 Armand Austin 11            2) 521 Nana Kyeremeh 11           
     3) 506 Andrew Maetzold 11          4) 542 Ryan McFarland 12          
  2 Hilliard Bradley                                  3:25.63    3:22.51    8   
     1) 445 Sam Darling 11              2) 437 Terell Stanford 11         
     3) 446 Richie Gopel 11             4) 443 Eric Bridgett 10           
  3 Pick. Central                                     3:27.18    3:23.43    6   
     1) 801 Gemel Trent 10              2) 802 Grant Hammond 12           
     3) 838 Nick Scarberry 12           4) 811 Roger Lewis 11             
  4 Hilliard Davidson                                 3:26.88    3:23.98    5   
     1) 694 Farah Abdi 12               2) 667 Dametrius Clark 9          
     3) 642 Jack Kincade 11             4) 612 Phillipie Motley 9         
  5 Pick. North                                       3:26.25    3:24.17    4   
     1) 585 Bennett Blazo 12            2) 565 Zach Finegan 12            
     3) 552 Sam Maratta 12              4) 597 Desmond Palmer 10          
  6 Gahanna Lincoln                                   3:26.60    3:24.21    3   
     1) 527 Julian Cottrill-Lowe 11     2) 522 K.J. Jackson 10            
     3) 526 Lucas Rogers 12             4) 504 Michael Rook 12            
  7 Col. Whetstone                                    3:28.62    3:28.83    2   
     1) 230 Marvin Draper 11            2) 236 Jevon Henry 11             
     3) 233 Earl Jackson 12             4) 242 Jesse Volk 12              
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 172-11  1998        Krista Keir, Westerville South             
 Div I State: # 176-05  1997        Krista Keir, Westerville South             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   123 Donyelle Brown      12 Reynoldsburg          130-03     126-11   10   
      126-11  123-01  126-09  125-03  FOUL  120-07
  2   771 Adaora Anunike      12 Lewis Center          102-09     124-07    8   
      110-04  91-08  103-08  124-07  FOUL  108-05
  3   467 Katelyn Daniels     10 Lewis Cen. O          118-08     123-04    6   
      123-04  FOUL  112-06  FOUL  120-03  121-08
  4   865 Aubrey Burwell      11 Pick. Centra          103-05     113-10    5   
      113-10  FOUL  109-06  85-09  94-07  107-07
  5   926 Jessica Pentecost   10 Chillicothe           102-03    J113-10    4   
      FOUL  107-04  113-10  99-09  104-04  108-01
  6   140 Elizabeth Stoll     12 Marietta              117-02     112-02    3   
      111-03  110-06  111-03  104-02  104-08  112-02
  7   258 Logan Visnick       12 Pataskala Wa          111-03     110-09    2   
      FOUL  110-09  87-10  FOUL  104-06  109-02
  8   628 Sophia Nnadi        11 Col. St. Fra          118-07     109-06    1   
      102-05  103-00  92-08  FOUL  109-06  FOUL
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 193-04  1982        Berry Walker, Lancaster                    
 Div I State: # 204-05  1987        Charles Moye, Akron Ellet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   555 Kyle Mushill        11 Pick. North           143-11     156-03   10   
      138-10  FOUL  151-01  147-05  156-03  FOUL
  2   782 Tyler Brown         11 Dublin Coffm          152-04     152-05    8   
      146-11  FOUL  152-05  145-06  FOUL  142-11
  3   945 Bryn Campbell       11 Canal Winche          154-10     149-11    6   
      145-03  FOUL  FOUL  149-11  146-04  FOUL
  4   664 Grant Cartwright    10 Powell Olent          140-06     145-02    5   
      145-02  134-09  134-07  137-10  FOUL  FOUL
  5   848 Clark Hillenbrand   12 New Albany            135-07     144-04    4   
      FOUL  125-10  144-04  FOUL  FOUL  131-06
  6   856 Coy Blair           11 Logan                 147-08     143-06    3   
      143-06  133-00  FOUL  140-04  131-00  141-05
  7   638 Tyler Anthony       10 Hilliard Dav          142-05     141-03    2   
      FOUL  136-10  FOUL  141-03  123-06  FOUL
  8   458 Jacob Walaszek      12 Sunbury Big           140-00     138-08    1   
      127-04  138-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Start at 4'8" then  2 " until 5'4" then 1"
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 5-10.25  1985        Peggy Odita, Upper Arlington              
 Div I State: #    6-01  2000        Christina Estrict, Cleveland Collinwood   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   781 Isolde Hannan       12 Dublin Coffm         5-03.00    5-03.00   10   
  2   742 Jessica Roden       12 Mount Vernon         5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3    47 Jamie Gadrim        12 Groveport-Ma         5-00.00    5-01.00    5.50
  3   240 Kayla Brown         12 Pataskala Wa         5-00.00    5-01.00    5.50
  5   223 Tatiana Chapple     12 Col. Northla         5-02.00    5-00.00    4   
  6   445 Megan Reiter        12 Lewis Cen. O         4-10.00   J5-00.00    3   
  7   926 Taylor Smith        10 Canal Winche         5-03.00    4-10.00    1   
  7   222 Julissa Poullet     10 Hilliard Dar         4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
  7   742 Brittney Simmons    12 Lewis Center         5-02.00    4-10.00    1   
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Start at 5'8" then 2" until 6'4" then 1"
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 6-10.25  1993        Robert Fountaine, Galloway Westland       
 Div I State: # 7-02.75  2009        Erik Kynard Jr., Toledo Rogers            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   743 Nigel Preacher      12 Col. Brookha         7-00.00    6-06.00   10   
  2   401 Tyler Fifer         12 Sunbury Big          6-06.00    6-04.00    8   
  3     1 Jordan Dawkins      11 Groveport-Ma         6-02.00    6-02.00    5.50
  3   591 Michael Ballentine  12 Pick. North          6-06.00    6-02.00    5.50
  5   837 Josh Fridley        10 Logan                6-02.00   J6-02.00    4   
  6    19 Da'Marious Napier    9 Groveport-Ma         6-04.00   J6-02.00    3   
  7   838 Nick Scarberry      12 Pick. Centra         6-00.00   J6-02.00    2   
  8   352 Jordan Staats       12 Marysville           6-02.00    6-00.00    1   
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 18-08.75  1985        Peggy Odita, Upper Arlington             
 Div I State: # 20-05.75  2003        Tianna Madison, Elyria                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   570 Lynnsey Brim        10 Gahanna Linc        17-04.50   17-08.75   NWI  10   
     13-09(NWI) FOUL      17-08.75(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   426 Olivia Small         9 Sunbury Big         17-00.50   17-08.50   NWI   8   
     17-00.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      17-07(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) FOUL     
  3   229 Ebony Mundy         12 Col. Northla        16-11.00   17-07.50   NWI   6   
     17-05.25(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      17-00.25(NWI)
  4   116 Brooklyn Robertson   9 Dublin Sciot        16-07.50   17-01.00   NWI   5   
     16-03(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 17-01(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)
  5   660 Gabby Douglas       12 Col. St. Fra        15-09.50   16-10.50   NWI   4   
     FOUL      16-10.50(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) FOUL      16-05.25(NWI)
  6   760 Charletta Henley    11 Col. Brookha        16-05.75   16-08.50   NWI   3   
     15-01(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI)
  7   624 Maddie Gallagher    10 Hilliard Dav        16-05.25   16-08.25   NWI   2   
     15-11(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 16-08.25(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI)
  8   575 Bria Booker         12 Pick. North         16-05.25   16-06.50   NWI   1   
     16-06.50(NWI) FOUL      16-02.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) FOUL      15-08.75(NWI)
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 24-03.50  1984        Ken Rankin, Columbus Beechcroft          
 Div I State: # 25-09.50  1996        Ra'Mon Johnson, Warrensville Heights     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   743 Nigel Preacher      12 Col. Brookha        21-11.50   22-06.75   NWI  10   
     FOUL      21-08.75(NWI) FOUL      21-03(NWI) 22-06.75(NWI) 22-03(NWI)
  2   812 Travon Bodrick      12 New Albany          21-03.75   21-11.75   NWI   8   
     20-05.75(NWI) 21-03.75(NWI) 21-11.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  3   721 Joshua Perry        11 Lewis Center        22-05.75   21-08.50   NWI   6   
     FOUL      21-08.50(NWI) 21-07.25(NWI) FOUL      21-03(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI)
  4   919 Antonio Whitfield   11 Canal Winche        21-10.50   21-08.25   NWI   5   
     20-08.75(NWI) FOUL      20-09(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI) 21-00(NWI) 21-08.25(NWI)
  5   965 Frank Epitropoulou  11 Upper Arling        21-05.50   21-08.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      21-08(NWI) 14-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6   401 Tyler Fifer         12 Sunbury Big         21-09.00   21-06.75   NWI   3   
     FOUL      21-06.75(NWI) 21-00(NWI) FOUL      21-04.25(NWI) FOUL     
  7   246 Joey Rich           12 Pataskala Wa        21-09.75   21-04.25   NWI   2   
     21-01.75(NWI) 20-10.25(NWI) 21-00.25(NWI) 20-04.25(NWI) 21-04.25(NWI) FOUL     
  8   714 Leevi Stump         11 Mount Vernon        22-02.75   21-01.75   NWI   1   
     18-08.50(NWI) 19-10.25(NWI) 20-09(NWI) 20-01(NWI) 20-07.50(NWI) 21-01.75(NWI)
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 49-09.50  1997        Krista Keir, Westerville South           
 Div I State: #    50-10  2005        Ashley Muffet, North Canton Hoover       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   123 Donyelle Brown      12 Reynoldsburg        41-05.75   43-08.00   10   
      39-09.25  41-02.50  43-08  42-03.75  41-07.25  FOUL
  2   467 Katelyn Daniels     10 Lewis Cen. O        41-07.00   41-07.75    8   
        x   41-07.75  38-07.25  FOUL  40-06.50
  3   771 Adaora Anunike      12 Lewis Center        34-08.25   38-01.50    6   
     x  x   37-02.50  FOUL  32-08  38-01.50
  4   140 Elizabeth Stoll     12 Marietta            36-00.50   37-05.25    5   
        x   35-02.50  37-05.25  37-04.75   
  5   857 Ada Burley          11 Pick. Centra        35-00.25   37-03.00    4   
      34-00.25  35-02.75  37-03  35-07  36-01.75  35-06
  6   570 Jordan Edegerley    12 Dresden Tri-        35-11.25   36-03.00    3   
     x  x   36-03  36-03  34-06.50  FOUL
  7   257 Mallarie Warringto  12 Pataskala Wa        34-10.75   35-05.00    2   
      35-00.75  35-05  34-03.75  34-05.25  32-08.25  FOUL
  8   135 Ashley Freshkorn    10 Col. Hamilto        35-11.00   34-11.50    1   
        x   34-11.50  FOUL  34-07  FOUL
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 66-02.50  1982        Barry Walker, Lancaster                  
 Div I State: # 71-07.50  6/5/2010    Dustin Brode, Canfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   856 Coy Blair           11 Logan               57-08.00   55-07.25   10   
      46-05  FOUL  48-06.75  53-08  55-07.25  54-02.25
  2   158 Lavonne Gauthney    11 Reynoldsburg        56-09.00   53-01.00    8   
      FOUL  49-11.25  50-05.75  53-01  51-11.25  FOUL
  3   823 Davion Bowers       11 Pick. Centra        46-06.25   52-02.00    6   
      FOUL  49-00  52-02  FOUL  50-10  FOUL
  4   760 Kevin Miller        11 Lancaster           51-02.75   51-00.50    5   
      49-08  FOUL  49-00  48-06  50-10.50  51-00.50
  5   664 Grant Cartwright    10 Powell Olent        49-05.00   50-02.00    4   
      49-02  48-07.75  48-10  50-02  FOUL  48-02
  6   853 David Stephens      12 Pick. Centra        48-06.50   49-10.25    3   
      46-09  49-10.25  49-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   551 Pat Elflein         11 Pick. North         47-03.00   48-07.25    2   
      48-02.75  48-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   672 Jordan Weatherby    11 Hilliard Dav        47-05.00   47-11.00    1   
      47-11  46-06.75  47-07.50  46-08.50  46-01.75  46-02
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Start at 9'  then 6" until 11' then 3"
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 11-09  5/29/2009   Allie Wood, Wor. Thomas Worthington         
 Div I State: # 13-00  2009        Katie Nageotte, Olmsted Falls               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   662 Taylor Brown        12 Hilliard Dav        11-00.00   11-09.50%  10   
  2   583 Julianne Ballog     12 Pick. North         10-00.00   11-00.00    7   
  2   108 Paige Grosel        11 Marietta            10-06.00   11-00.00    7   
  4   542 Macie Warner        12 Dresden Tri-        10-00.00  J11-00.00    5   
  5   233 Taylor Amrine       11 Pataskala Wa        10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6   722 Whitney Bice        11 Lewis Center        10-00.00  J10-00.00    2.50
  6   521 Rachel Erb          12 Worth. Thoma        10-00.00  J10-00.00    2.50
  8   243 Rachel Arnott       12 Pataskala Wa        10-06.00  J10-00.00    1   
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Start at 13'  then 6" until 16' then 3"
 Top 4 advance to State and Top 8 Score for Regional
    Region 3: % 16-00  5/26/2010   Joey Uhle, Powell Olen. Liberty             
 Div I State: # 16-09  6/5/2010    Chris Uhle, Powell Olen. Liberty            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   529 Jacob Blankenship   11 Gahanna Linc        16-06.00   16-00.00%  10   
  2   601 Joey Uhle           12 Powell Olent        17-00.00   15-06.00    8   
  3   635 Chris Uhle          12 Powell Olent        16-00.00  J15-06.00    6   
  4   920 Corey Bell          12 Canal Winche        14-00.00   14-06.00    4   
  4   802 Grant Hammond       12 Pick. Centra        14-06.00   14-06.00    4    state qual
  4   701 Charlie Moushey     10 Wester. Cent        14-03.00   14-06.00    4   
  7   752 Michael Bennett     11 Dublin Coffm        14-00.00   14-00.00    2   
  8   908 Andrew McKnight     12 New Philadel        13-06.00  J14-00.00    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Reynoldsburg                88        2) Dublin Coffman             66   
    3) Hilliard Davidson           46        4) Dublin Scioto              41   
    4) Pick. Central               41        6) Pick. North                35   
    7) New Albany                  29        8) Upper Arlington            24   
    9) Chillicothe                 22       10) Pataskala Watkins Mem.     20.50
   11) Marietta                    19       12) Lewis Center Olentangy     17.50
   13) Lewis Cen. Olen. Orange     17       14) Col. Walnut Ridge          16   
   15) Dublin Jerome               15       16) Gahanna Lincoln            13   
   16) Col. Marion-Franklin        13       16) Hilliard Bradley           13   
   19) Col. Centennial             12       20) Canal Winchester           11   
   21) Col. Northland              10       21) Hilliard Darby             10   
   23) Sunbury Big Walnut           9       24) Dresden Tri-Valley          8   
   24) Wester. South                8       24) Mount Vernon                8   
   27) Worth. Thomas Worthington    7.50    28) Col. Franklin Heights       6   
   29) Groveport-Madison            5.50    30) Col. St. Francis DeSales    5   
   31) Zanesville                   4       31) Col. Independence           4   
   33) Worth. Kilbourne             3       33) Col. Brookhaven             3   
   33) Col. Beechcroft              3       33) Lancaster                   3   
   37) Marysville                   2       38) Col. Hamilton Township      1   
   38) Ashville Teays Valley        1       38) Wester. North               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wester. North               37        1) Worth. Thomas Worthington  37   
    3) New Albany                  33        3) Powell Olentangy Liberty   33   
    5) Col. Brookhaven             32        6) Hilliard Bradley           31   
    7) Hilliard Davidson           30        8) Dublin Coffman             28   
    9) Wester. Central             27        9) Canal Winchester           27   
    9) Lancaster                   27       12) Marysville                 25   
   13) Pick. North                 24.50    14) Col. Northland             24   
   15) Col. St. Charles            21       15) Sunbury Big Walnut         21   
   15) Pick. Central               21       18) Reynoldsburg               19   
   19) Logan                       17       20) Col. Beechcroft            16   
   21) Pataskala Watkins Mem.      14       21) Col. Whetstone             14   
   23) Gahanna Lincoln             13       23) Lewis Center Olentangy     13   
   25) Hilliard Darby              12       26) Groveport-Madison          11.50
   27) Col. Walnut Ridge           10       28) Newark                      8   
   28) Dublin Scioto                8       30) Col. East                   5   
   31) Upper Arlington              4       32) Vincent Warren              3   
   32) Marietta                     3       32) Wester. South               3   
   35) Col. Marion-Franklin         2       36) New Philadelphia            1   
   36) Mount Vernon                 1       36) Col. Mifflin                1   
   36) Gr. City Central Crossing    1                                           



Number of Elite performances: 252

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Glover, Daron (Beechcroft,OH)
Atkeson, Luke (Big Walnut,OH)
Wilkin, Joey (Westerville North,OH)
Barnes, Will (Northland,OH)
Owens, Greg (Northland,OH)
Day, Caleb (Hilliard Darby,OH)
Onken, Grant (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Kidder, Brannon (Lancaster,OH)
Genther, Jarrod (Canal Winchester,OH)
Quinn, Chris (St. Charles,OH)
Dorman, Channing (Westerville Central,OH)
Darling, Sam (Bradley,OH)
Motley, Phillipie (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Vines, Cameron (Whetstone,OH)
Chrispin, Hayes (Marysville,OH)
Johnson, Anthony (Newark,OH)
Preacher, Nigel (Brookhaven,OH)
Baker, Dustin (Marietta,OH)
George, Ethan (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Jenkins, Tyler (Canal Winchester,OH)
Volk, Jesse (Whetstone,OH)
Hiluf, Tsehaye (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Taneff, Blake (New Albany,OH)
Hannaford, Brian (Westerville North,OH)
Carbajal, Luis (Dublin Scioto,OH)
Abraha, Hiruy (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Cochran, Wes (Warren,OH)
Johnston, Andrew (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Kincade, Jack (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Spees, Stevyn (St. Charles,OH)
Williams, Julian (Marysville,OH)
Austin, Armand (Thomas Worthington,OH)
Guice, Keith (Eastmoor Academy,OH)
Boys Relay (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Boys Relay (Beechcroft,OH)
Boys Relay (Walnut Ridge,OH)
Boys Relay (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Boys Relay (New Albany,OH)
Boys Relay (Pickerington North,OH)
Boys Relay (Bradley,OH)
Boys Relay (Olentangy,OH)
Boys Relay (Thomas Worthington,OH)
Boys Relay (Whetstone,OH)
Boys Relay (Westerville Central,OH)
Boys Relay (Groveport Madison,OH)
Boys Relay (Brookhaven,OH)
Boys Relay (Independence,OH)
Boys Relay (Pickerington Central,OH)
Boys Relay (Newark,OH)
Boys Relay (Gahanna Lincoln,OH)
Boys Relay (Westerville North,OH)
Boys Relay (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Boys Relay (Hilliard Darby,OH)
Boys Relay (St. Charles,OH)
Uhle, Christopher (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Leber, Nolan (Big Walnut,OH)
Daulton, Robbie (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Dumford, Jacob (Westerville North,OH)
Seitzer, Dominik (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Bentley, Spencer (Pickerington North,OH)
(Drew), Kurt (New Albany,OH)
Fifer, Tyler (Big Walnut,OH)
Uhle, Joey (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Hammond, Grant (Pickerington Central,OH)
Blankenship, Jacob (Lincoln,OH)
Bell, Corey (Canal Winchester,OH)
Moushey, Charlie (Westerville Central,OH)
McKnight, Andrew (New Philadelphia,OH)
Bennett, Michael (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Blair, Coy (Logan-Hocking,OH)
Miller, Kevin (Lancaster,OH)
Gauthney, Lavonne (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Bowers, Davion (Pickerington Central,OH)
Cartwright, Grant (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Gause, Destinee (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Dawkins, Alanna (Franklin Heights,OH)
Osborn, Megan (Chillicothe,OH)
Christian, Rachel (Dublin Scioto,OH)
Malik, Kayla (Bradley,OH)
Washington, Faith (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Perry, Kelsey (Marion-Franklin,OH)
Bange, Asia (Walnut Ridge,OH)
Frazier, Frannie (Thomas Worthington,OH)
Hoover, Jessica (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Eisenhauer, Kristen (Pickerington Central,OH)
Bons, Clarissa (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Menden, Olivia (Upper Arlington,OH)
Kolliesuah, Zena (Pickerington North,OH)
Hannan, Beatrice (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Lebsock, Emily (Bradley,OH)
Mason, Mycah (New Albany,OH)
Greene, Jasmine (Pickerington Central,OH)
Dawson, Erica (Marietta,OH)
Powell, Joscelyn (Canal Winchester,OH)
Rispress, Brianna (Hilliard Darby,OH)
Johnson, Sara (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Reichert, Morgan (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Jaffe, Dorian (Upper Arlington,OH)
Hildebrand, Caroline (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Kaufman, Sarah (Zanesville,OH)
Jarrett, Jalisa (Pickerington Central,OH)
Jones, Aarin (Centennial,OH)
Medlock, Brea (Big Walnut,OH)
Taylor, Kaylee (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Saunders, Ty'Ay (Independence,OH)
Girls Relay (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Girls Relay (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Girls Relay (Dublin Scioto,OH)
Girls Relay (Westerville South,OH)
Girls Relay (Gahanna Lincoln,OH)
Girls Relay (Bradley,OH)
Girls Relay (Hilliard Darby,OH)
Girls Relay (New Albany,OH)
Girls Relay (Pickerington Central,OH)
Girls Relay (Westerville North,OH)
Girls Relay (Upper Arlington,OH)
Girls Relay (Centennial,OH)
Girls Relay (Jerome,OH)
Girls Relay (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Cordell, Taneisha (New Albany,OH)
Weber, Rachel (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Rings, Rebecca (Jerome,OH)
Fries, Julia (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Richardson, Morgan (Pickerington Central,OH)
Brown, Donyelle (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Anunike, Adaora (Olentangy,OH)
Daniels, Katelyn (Olentangy Orange,OH)
Hannan, Isolde (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Brim, Lynnsey (Lincoln,OH)
Small, Olivia (Big Walnut,OH)
Mundy, Ebony (Northland,OH)
Robertson, Brooklyn (Dublin Scioto,OH)
Warner, Macie (Tri-Valley,OH)
Grosel, Paige (Marietta,OH)
Brown, Taylor (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Ballog, Julianne (Pickerington North,OH)
Burley, Ada (Pickerington Central,OH)
Edgerley, Jordan (Tri-Valley,OH)
Stoll, Elizabeth (Marietta,OH)
Warringto, Mallarie (Watkins Memorial,OH)


Elite Performances:

G-4x800 9:20.54 Girls Relay, , Dublin Coffman
G-4x800 9:23.77 Girls Relay, , New Albany
G-4x800 9:26.52 Girls Relay, , Hilliard Davidson
G-4x800 9:28.76 Girls Relay, , Pick. Central
G-4x800 9:30.14 Girls Relay, , Dublin Scioto
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:35.63 Girls Relay, , Upper Arlington
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:37.57 Girls Relay, , Dublin Jerome
B-4x800 7:52.05 Boys Relay, , Wester. North
B-4x800 7:52.22 Boys Relay, , Col. St. Charles
B-4x800 7:53.47 Boys Relay, , Dublin Coffman
B-4x800 7:58.15 Boys Relay, , Worth. Thomas Worthington
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.04 Boys Relay, , New Albany
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.74 Boys Relay, , Hilliard Darby
DS STATE- G-100H 14.69p Perry, Ki'lesia , 11, Col. Marion-
DS STATE- G-100H 14.96p Washington, Faith , 11, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- G-100H 15.14p Bange, Asia , 11, Col. Walnut
DS STATE- G-100H 14.55 Perry, Ki'lesia , 11, Col. Marion-
DS STATE- G-100H 14.66 Bange, Asia , 11, Col. Walnut
DS STATE- G-100H 14.85 Washington, Faith , 11, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- G-100H 15.25 Frazier, Frannie , 10, Worth. Thoma
DS STATE- B-110H 14.70 Owens, Greg , 12, Col. Northla
DS STATE- B-110H 14.75 Wilkin, Joey , 11, Wester. Nort
DS STATE- B-110H 14.86 Atkeson, Luke , 12, Sunbury Big
DS STATE- B-110H 14.89 Barnes, Will , 11, Col. Northla
DS STATE- B-110H 14.92 Day, Caleb , 10, Hilliard Dar
DS STATE- G-100 12.42p Christian, Rachel , 12, Dublin Sciot
DS STATE- G-100 12.01 Gause, Destinee , 11, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- G-100 12.08 Christian, Rachel , 12, Dublin Sciot
DS STATE- G-100 12.23 Osborne, Megan , 10, Chillicothe
DS STATE- G-100 12.39 Dawkins, Alanna , 12, Col. Frankli
DS STATE- G-100 12.47 Malik, Kayla , 10, Hilliard Bra
DS STATE- B-100 10.99 Glover, Daron , 12, Col. Beechcr
G-4x200 1:41.88p Girls Relay, , Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.80p Girls Relay, , Pick. Central
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.39p Girls Relay, , Dublin Coffman
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.18p Girls Relay, , Wester. South
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.22p Girls Relay, , New Albany
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.26p Girls Relay, , Dublin Scioto
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.70p Girls Relay, , Gahanna Lincoln
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.94p Girls Relay, , Hilliard Darby
G-4x200 1:41.07 Girls Relay, , Reynoldsburg
G-4x200 1:41.61 Girls Relay, , Dublin Scioto
G-4x200 1:41.75 Girls Relay, , Pick. Central
G-4x200 1:42.61 Girls Relay, , Dublin Coffman
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.26 Girls Relay, , Wester. South
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.48 Girls Relay, , New Albany
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.78 Girls Relay, , Hilliard Darby
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.50 Girls Relay, , Gahanna Lincoln
B-4x200 1:28.47p Boys Relay, , Wester. Central
B-4x200 1:28.73p Boys Relay, , Worth. Thomas Worthington
B-4x200 1:29.13p Boys Relay, , Pataskala Watkins Mem.
B-4x200 1:29.21p Boys Relay, , Col. Brookhaven
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.11p Boys Relay, , Groveport-Madison
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.68p Boys Relay, , Hilliard Davidson
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.14p Boys Relay, , Col. Independence
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.35p Boys Relay, , Col. Whetstone
B-4x200 1:27.81 Boys Relay, , Worth. Thomas Worthington
B-4x200 1:28.95 Boys Relay, , Wester. Central
B-4x200 1:28.96 Boys Relay, , Col. Brookhaven
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.53 Boys Relay, , Pataskala Watkins Mem.
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.43 Boys Relay, , Hilliard Davidson
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.79 Boys Relay, , Groveport-Madison
G-1600 4:59.38 Hoover, Jessica , 12, Hilliard Dav
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.44 Eisenhauer, Kristen , 10, Pick. North
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.95 Menden, Olivia , 11, Upper Arling
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.89 Bons, Clarissa , 11, Dublin Coffm
DS STATE- B-1600 4:16.80 Kidder, Brannon , 11, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.50 Onken, Grant , 11, Dublin Coffm
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.92 Genther, Jarrod , 11, Canal Winche
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.87 Quinn, Chris , 12, Col. St. Cha
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.29p Girls Relay, , Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.85p Girls Relay, , Dublin Scioto
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.33p Girls Relay, , Wester. South
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.36p Girls Relay, , Gahanna Lincoln
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.58p Girls Relay, , Dublin Coffman
DS STATE- G-4x100 50.00p Girls Relay, , Hilliard Bradley
G-4x100 47.54 Girls Relay, , Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.56 Girls Relay, , Dublin Scioto
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.20 Girls Relay, , Hilliard Bradley
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.37 Girls Relay, , Dublin Coffman
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.49 Girls Relay, , Wester. South
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.81p Boys Relay, , Col. Walnut Ridge
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.97p Boys Relay, , Col. Beechcroft
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.95p Boys Relay, , Hilliard Bradley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.07p Boys Relay, , Pataskala Watkins Mem.
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.12p Boys Relay, , Pick. North
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.16p Boys Relay, , Hilliard Davidson
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.31p Boys Relay, , Lewis Center Olentangy
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.65p Boys Relay, , New Albany
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.84 Boys Relay, , Col. Walnut Ridge
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.10 Boys Relay, , Hilliard Davidson
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.17 Boys Relay, , Col. Beechcroft
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.18 Boys Relay, , Hilliard Bradley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.39 Boys Relay, , Lewis Center Olentangy
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.56 Boys Relay, , New Albany
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.56 Boys Relay, , Pataskala Watkins Mem.
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.72 Boys Relay, , Pick. North
DS STATE- G-400 56.34p Kolliesuah, Zena , 12, Pick. North
DS STATE- G-400 57.06p Jones, Aarin , 11, Col. Centenn
DS STATE- G-400 57.33p Osborne, Megan , 10, Chillicothe
DS STATE- G-400 58.00p Jarrett, Jalisa , 12, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- G-400 58.36p Saunders, Ty'Ay , 10, Col. Indepen
DS STATE- G-400 59.28p Taylor, Kaylee , 10, Dublin Coffm
DS STATE- G-400 59.39p Medlock, Brea , 11, Sunbury Big
DS STATE- G-400 56.25 Kolliesuah, Zena , 12, Pick. North
DS STATE- G-400 56.65 Jones, Aarin , 11, Col. Centenn
DS STATE- G-400 56.84 Osborne, Megan , 10, Chillicothe
DS STATE- G-400 57.77 Jarrett, Jalisa , 12, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- G-400 59.53 Saunders, Ty'Ay , 10, Col. Indepen
DS STATE- B-400 48.90p Austin, Armand , 11, Worth. Thoma
DS STATE- B-400 49.40p Williams, Julian , 12, Marysville
DS STATE- B-400 49.35p Guice, Keith , 11, Col. East
DS STATE- B-400 49.54p Spees, Stevyn , 11, Col. St. Cha
DS STATE- B-400 49.64p Darling, Sam , 11, Hilliard Bra
DS STATE- B-400 49.90p Kincade, Jack , 11, Hilliard Dav
DS STATE- B-400 48.41 Austin, Armand , 11, Worth. Thoma
DS STATE- B-400 48.79 Spees, Stevyn , 11, Col. St. Cha
DS STATE- B-400 49.26 Williams, Julian , 12, Marysville
DS STATE- B-400 49.95 Guice, Keith , 11, Col. East
G-300H 43.79p Washington, Faith , 11, Reynoldsburg
G-300H 44.50p Bange, Asia , 11, Col. Walnut
DS STATE- G-300H 44.84p Powell, Joscelyn , 9, Canal Winche
DS STATE- G-300H 45.42p Mason, Mycah , 12, New Albany
DS STATE- G-300H 44.96p Greene, Jasmine , 12, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- G-300H 45.71p Rispress, Brianna , 11, Hilliard Dar
DS STATE- G-300H 46.39p Johnson, Sara , 11, Dublin Coffm
DS STATE- G-300H 47.15p Dawson, Erica , 10, Marietta
G-300H 42.88 Washington, Faith , 11, Reynoldsburg
G-300H 44.47 Bange, Asia , 11, Col. Walnut
G-300H 44.50 Powell, Joscelyn , 9, Canal Winche
DS STATE- G-300H 44.69 Mason, Mycah , 12, New Albany
DS STATE- G-300H 46.47 Dawson, Erica , 10, Marietta
DS STATE- G-300H 46.48 Rispress, Brianna , 11, Hilliard Dar
DS STATE- G-300H 47.10 Johnson, Sara , 11, Dublin Coffm
DS STATE- B-300H 39.71p Johnson, Anthony , 10, Newark
DS STATE- B-300H 40.54p Chrispin, Hayes , 12, Marysville
DS STATE- B-300H 40.01p Day, Caleb , 10, Hilliard Dar
DS STATE- B-300H 40.77p Jenkins, Tyler , 11, Canal Winche
DS STATE- B-300H 40.90p Volk, Jesse , 12, Col. Whetsto
DS STATE- B-300H 41.25p Baker, Dustin , 11, Marietta
DS STATE- B-300H 41.33p George, Ethan , 10, Pataskala Wa
DS STATE- B-300H 41.48p Preacher, Nigel , 12, Col. Brookha
DS STATE- B-300H 38.84 Chrispin, Hayes , 12, Marysville
DS STATE- B-300H 39.08 Johnson, Anthony , 10, Newark
DS STATE- B-300H 39.30 Jenkins, Tyler , 11, Canal Winche
DS STATE- B-300H 39.73 Day, Caleb , 10, Hilliard Dar
DS STATE- B-300H 39.98 Volk, Jesse , 12, Col. Whetsto
DS STATE- B-300H 40.76 Baker, Dustin , 11, Marietta
DS STATE- B-300H 41.64 George, Ethan , 10, Pataskala Wa
G-800 2:10.34 Cordell, Taneisha , 12, New Albany
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.39 Rings, Rebecca , 11, Dublin Jerom
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.79 Weber, Rachel , 10, Dublin Coffm
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.05 Menden, Olivia , 11, Upper Arling
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.55 Richardson, Morgan , 9, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.93 Fries, Julia , 9, Dublin Coffm
B-800 1:51.09 Kidder, Brannon , 11, Lancaster
B-800 1:53.20 (Drew), Kurt , 12, New Albany
B-800 1:53.30 Uhle, Chris , 12, Powell Olent
B-800 1:53.74 Dumford, Jacob , 10, Wester. Nort
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.98 Daulton, Robbie , 12, Dublin Coffm
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.62 Leber, Nolan , 12, Sunbury Big
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.18 Bentley, Spencer , 11, Pick. North
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.43 Seitzer, Dominik , 10, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- G-200 24.87p Gause, Destinee , 11, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- G-200 25.31p Kolliesuah, Zena , 12, Pick. North
DS STATE- G-200 25.58p Osborne, Megan , 10, Chillicothe
DS STATE- G-200 25.65p Christian, Rachel , 12, Dublin Sciot
DS STATE- G-200 25.74p Hannan, Beatrice , 9, Dublin Coffm
DS STATE- G-200 25.92p Dawkins, Alanna , 12, Col. Frankli
G-200 24.21 Gause, Destinee , 11, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- G-200 24.85 Kolliesuah, Zena , 12, Pick. North
DS STATE- G-200 24.91 Osborne, Megan , 10, Chillicothe
DS STATE- G-200 24.99 Christian, Rachel , 12, Dublin Sciot
DS STATE- G-200 25.36 Hannan, Beatrice , 9, Dublin Coffm
DS STATE- G-200 25.76 Lebsock, Emily , 12, Hilliard Bra
DS STATE- B-200 22.25p Vines, Cameron , 12, Col. Whetsto
DS STATE- B-200 22.38p Barnes, Will , 11, Col. Northla
DS STATE- B-200 22.31p Doermann, Channing , 11, Wester. Cent
DS STATE- B-200 22.48p Motley, Phillipie , 9, Hilliard Dav
DS STATE- B-200 22.00 Doermann, Channing , 11, Wester. Cent
DS STATE- B-200 22.05 Barnes, Will , 11, Col. Northla
DS STATE- B-200 22.15 Darling, Sam , 11, Hilliard Bra
DS STATE- B-200 22.21 Vines, Cameron , 12, Col. Whetsto
DS STATE- G-3200 11:05.36 Hoover, Jessica , 12, Hilliard Dav
DS STATE- G-3200 11:09.75 Jaffe, Dorrian , 9, Upper Arling
DS STATE- G-3200 11:12.74 Reichert, Morgan , 12, Pataskala Wa
DS STATE- G-3200 11:16.56 Hildebran, Caroline , 11, Hilliard Dav
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.85 Kaufman, Sarah , 11, Zanesville
B-3200 9:14.42 Hannaford, Brian , 12, Wester. Nort
B-3200 9:14.79 Carbajal, Luis , 12, Dublin Sciot
B-3200 9:18.96 Taneff, Blake , 12, New Albany
DS STATE- B-3200 9:22.41 Hiluf, Tsehaye , 11, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.91 Johnston, Andrew , 9, Powell Olent
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.13 Abraha, Hiruy , 12, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- B-3200 9:33.93 Cochran, Wes , 11, Vincent Warr
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.25p Girls Relay, , Pick. Central
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.82p Girls Relay, , Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.98p Girls Relay, , New Albany
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.57p Girls Relay, , Dublin Coffman
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.14p Girls Relay, , Dublin Jerome
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.97p Girls Relay, , Col. Centennial
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.42p Girls Relay, , Wester. North
G-4x400 3:54.05 Girls Relay, , Reynoldsburg
G-4x400 3:54.69 Girls Relay, , Pick. Central
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.21 Girls Relay, , Dublin Coffman
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.55 Girls Relay, , Dublin Jerome
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.86 Girls Relay, , Col. Centennial
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.97 Girls Relay, , New Albany
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.02 Girls Relay, , Upper Arlington
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.22p Boys Relay, , Worth. Thomas Worthington
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.81p Boys Relay, , Newark
B-4x400 3:19.10 Boys Relay, , Worth. Thomas Worthington
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.51 Boys Relay, , Hilliard Bradley
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.43 Boys Relay, , Pick. Central
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.98 Boys Relay, , Hilliard Davidson
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.17 Boys Relay, , Pick. North
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.21 Boys Relay, , Gahanna Lincoln
DS STATE- G-DT 126'11.0 Brown, Donyelle , 12, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- G-DT 124'7.0 Anunike, Adaora , 12, Lewis Center
DS STATE- G-DT 123'4.0 Daniels, Katelyn , 10, Lewis Cen. O
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Hannan, Isolde , 12, Dublin Coffm
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Preacher, Nigel , 12, Col. Brookha
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Fifer, Tyler , 12, Sunbury Big
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'8.75 Brim, Lynnsey , 10, Gahanna Linc
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'8.5 Small, Olivia , 9, Sunbury Big
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.5 Mundy, Ebony , 12, Col. Northla
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.0 Robertson, Brooklyn , 9, Dublin Sciot
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'6.75 Preacher, Nigel , 12, Col. Brookha
G-SP 43'8.0 Brown, Donyelle , 12, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- G-SP 41'7.75 Daniels, Katelyn , 10, Lewis Cen. O
DS STATE- G-SP 38'1.5 Anunike, Adaora , 12, Lewis Center
DS STATE- G-SP 37'5.25 Stoll, Elizabeth , 12, Marietta
DS STATE- G-SP 37'3.0 Burley, Ada , 11, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.0 Edegerley, Jordan , 12, Dresden Tri-
DS STATE- G-SP 35'5.0 Warringto, Mallarie , 12, Pataskala Wa
DS STATE- B-SP 55'7.25 Blair, Coy , 11, Logan
DS STATE- B-SP 53'1.0 Gauthney, Lavonne , 11, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- B-SP 52'2.0 Bowers, Davion , 11, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- B-SP 51'0.5 Miller, Kevin , 11, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-SP 50'2.0 Cartwright, Grant , 10, Powell Olent
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.5 Brown, Taylor , 12, Hilliard Dav
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Ballog, Julianne , 12, Pick. North
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Grosel, Paige , 11, Marietta
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Warner, Macie , 12, Dresden Tri-
B-PV 16'0.0 Blankenship, Jacob , 11, Gahanna Linc
B-PV 15'6.0 Uhle, Joey , 12, Powell Olent
B-PV 15'6.0 Uhle, Chris , 12, Powell Olent
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Bell, Corey , 12, Canal Winche
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Hammond, Grant , 12, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Moushey, Charlie , 10, Wester. Cent
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Bennett, Michael , 11, Dublin Coffm
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 McKnight, Andrew , 12, New Philadel

Number of Elite performances: 44
Number of DS State performances: 208

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State