Meet Name: NJ Group 4 Section South
Meet Date: 2011-05-28
Meet Location: Egg Harbor,NJ



GIRLS: Lenape 107, Southern Regional 86

BOYS: Oakcrest 125, Egg Harbor 52



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2011 06:49 PM
                 NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Track & Field                 
         Sectionals - South - Gr III and  IV  - 5/27/2011 to 5/28/2011         
                     Egg Harbor - Ed Colona, Meet Director                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 37.80  1979        Mark Dickerson (330y), Willingboro          
Group Meters: * 52.24  2004        Reuben McCoy, Winslow Township              
 S Sec Yards: $ 37.80  1979        Mark Dickerson (330y), Willingboro          
S Sec Meters: # 51.00  2001        Dwight Ruff, Camden                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   453 Marcus Phillips     JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  56.78   5 
  2  2077 Matt Verde             TOMS RIVER NORTH                  56.91   5 
  3  2215 Arthur Ashton       JR WASHINGTON                        58.38   5 
  4  1391 Syid Evans-White    JR OAKCREST                          58.54   5 
  5  2262 tyler stumm         JR WASHINGTON                        58.57   5 
  6   740 Darius Merriweathe  JR EASTERN                           58.74   3 
  7   318 Jason Brockman      SR CHEROKEE                          58.75   3 
  8  2228 larry floyd         JR WASHINGTON                        59.12   4 
  9   566 Tyler Sheilds       SO CLEARVIEW                         59.27   4 
 10    75 AJ Taylor              ABSEGAMI                          59.60   5 
 11  1993 Marc Varvaro        SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   59.74   3 
 12   556 Edward North        SR CLEARVIEW                         59.99   3 
 13   459 Anthony Rihn        JR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:00.10   3 
 14  2175 Christian Castro    SO VINELAND                        1:00.25   4 
 15   533 Vincent Chen        JR CLEARVIEW                       1:00.29   3 
 16   721 Jordan Hovington    SR EASTERN                         1:00.46   4 
 17   811 Andrew Henry        SO EGG HARBOR                      1:01.06   4 
 18   332 Barry Fitzgerald    JR CHEROKEE                        1:01.37   2 
 19  1991 Robert Tweer        SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:01.48   2 
 20  1377 Stephen Adkisson    JR OAKCREST                        1:01.59   5 
 21  1248 Deavon Cottman      JR MILLVILLE                       1:01.69   4 
 22   336 Sean Groh           SR CHEROKEE                        1:02.25   2 
 23   834 Steven Morgan       SO EGG HARBOR                      1:02.73   2 
 24  1435 Chase Toliver       SO OAKCREST                        1:02.74   5 
 25  1797 John Furlong           SOUTHERN                        1:02.78   1 
 26  2188 Maruba Harris       JR VINELAND                        1:03.38   4 
 27  1842 Morgan Rana         JR SOUTHERN                        1:03.39   2 
 28  2300 Michael Lewis       SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:03.40   2 
 29   703 Alexander Barnish   JR EASTERN                         1:03.80   3 
 30  1238 Jack Woolston       JR MAINLAND                        1:04.02   2 
 31  1237 Shane Walsh         JR MAINLAND                        1:04.65   2 
 32  1246 Josh Cassady        SR MILLVILLE                       1:04.78   4 
 33  1269 William Poley       SO MILLVILLE                       1:05.05   1 
 34   407 Kyle Bryant         SO CHERRY HILL EAST                1:05.14   3 
 35  1205 Michael Williams    SO LENAPE                          1:05.58   1 
 36  1172 Ryan McCallson      SO LENAPE                          1:08.97   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 4:19.22  5/25/2007   Kevin Cronin, Mainland                    
Group Meters: * 4:13.50  1999        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
 S Sec Yards: $ 4:19.00  1978        Mike Mantini (Mile), Gateway              
S Sec Meters: # 4:13.50  1999        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2318 Paul Szulewski      SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    4:22.68  
  2  2162 Rob Rawls           SR TRITON                          4:24.53  
  3  2223 anthony dentino     SR WASHINGTON                      4:24.82  
  4   377 Tyler Somers        SR CHEROKEE                        4:27.53  
  5   388 Shawn Wilson        SO CHEROKEE                        4:28.93  
  6   829 Thomas McLaughlin   JR EGG HARBOR                      4:29.35  
  7   450 Steve Omari         SR CHERRY HILL EAST                4:32.00  
  8  1444 Jorge Zarate        SR OAKCREST                        4:33.14  
  9  1158 Julian Greco        FR LENAPE                          4:33.85  
 10  1850 Brandon Skeie       SR SOUTHERN                        4:34.66  
 11  1789 Eric Dragonetti     JR SOUTHERN                        4:35.51  
 12  1185 David Quimby        SR LENAPE                          4:37.90  
 13  2229 jordan fraction     SR WASHINGTON                      4:37.92  
 14   753 Mark Schenberger    SR EASTERN                         4:38.68  
 15  1973 Christopher Rosmil  FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 4:40.62  
 16  1240 Ron Barrington      SR MILLVILLE                       4:41.28  
 17   352 Aiden Lynch         JR CHEROKEE                        4:42.96  
 18   541 William Dolan       FR CLEARVIEW                       4:43.42  
 19  1929 Evan Conrell        SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 4:45.19  
 20  1161 Corey Holloway      SR LENAPE                          4:47.48  
 21    37 Salman Khalid          ABSEGAMI                        4:47.64  
 22  1714 Rob Buzby              SHAWNEE                         4:48.84  
 23   532 Colin Catts         SR CLEARVIEW                       4:50.23  
 24   418 Jared Dashevsky     FR CHERRY HILL EAST                4:52.32  
 25  1979 Kyle Smyth          SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 4:52.40  
 26  1407 John Johnson        SO OAKCREST                        4:52.41  
 27  2050 George Papamakario     TOMS RIVER NORTH                4:52.70  
 28  2083 Dylan Wolverton        TOMS RIVER NORTH                4:55.30  
 29   568 David Simcox        SO CLEARVIEW                       4:55.60  
 30   761 Michael Twist       SO EASTERN                         4:55.62  
 31   850 Dustin Roadside     SR EGG HARBOR                      4:56.01  
 32  1267 Chris McCray        SR MILLVILLE                       4:56.30  
 33  1228 Steven Rabel        JR MAINLAND                        4:57.20  
 34  2235 David Hazel         SO WASHINGTON                      4:57.50  
 35  1747 Matt Ororke            SHAWNEE                         4:59.70  
 36   730 Cole Knaster        SO EASTERN                         4:59.80  
 37   434 Ben Helfand         JR CHERRY HILL EAST                5:00.63  
 38     2 Sean Ahern             ABSEGAMI                        5:01.21  
 39  2187 Mark Groshev        JR VINELAND                        5:02.20  
 40  2004 Chris Burrows          TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:04.70  
 41  1800 Troy Gifford        JR SOUTHERN                        5:05.80  
 42   855 Dennis Sholler      SR EGG HARBOR                      5:08.56  
 43  1398 Sean Gorbig         JR OAKCREST                        5:13.00  
 44  2299 Bobby Leighton      FR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:13.60  
 45  1209 Marc Appenzeller    JR MAINLAND                        5:19.36  
 46  1230 Johnathan Scull     FR MAINLAND                        5:22.80  
 47  2308 Sean Norton         SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:26.80  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @  9.50  1979        Carl Lewis, Willingboro                     
Group Meters: * 10.30  2002        Todd Dutch, Washington Township             
 S Sec Yards: $  9.50  1979        Carl Lewis, Willingboro                     
S Sec Meters: # 10.20  1997        John Stone, Mainland                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1385 Darnell Charles     JR OAKCREST                          10.92q  4 
  2  1427 Fabian Santiago     JR OAKCREST                          10.95q  1 
  3  1413 Reginald Morton     JR OAKCREST                          10.97q  3 
  4   456 Brian Regan         JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  11.05q  2 
  5  1771 Kevin Barreau          SOUTHERN                          11.10q  2 
  5  2213 Brian Winchester    SR VINELAND                          11.10q  5 
  7  2227 jon feigin          SR WASHINGTON                        11.17q  6 
  8    99 Keyshawn Grant      SR ATLANTIC CITY                     11.20q  5 
  9   797 Curtis Fitzpatrick  SO EGG HARBOR                        11.22   1 
 10  1708 Greg Biggiani          SHAWNEE                           11.23   5 
 11    81 Kyle Wiggins           ABSEGAMI                          11.30   4 
 12   356 Darren McCluskey    SR CHEROKEE                          11.35   3 
 13  2163 Alan Richards       JR TRITON                            11.36   4 
 13  1256 Bobby Harris        SR MILLVILLE                         11.36   6 
 15  1951 Chris Keghilian     SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   11.37   1 
 16   857 Markendy Smith      SR EGG HARBOR                        11.40   6 
 17   708 Mark Burwell        SR EASTERN                           11.44   2 
 18  2284 Steve Fred          SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      11.46   3 
 19  2151 Isaac Davis         SR TRITON                            11.47   2 
 20   410 Isaiah Campbell     SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  11.49   6 
 21  1945 Matthew Guarini     JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   11.58   1 
 22  2228 larry floyd         JR WASHINGTON                        11.59   5 
 23   400 Kevin Barry         SO CHERRY HILL EAST                  11.63   5 
 24  1952 Devin Kennedy       JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   11.64   5 
 24  2321 Harry Ulmer         SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      11.64   4 
 26  1998 Scott Bestreski        TOMS RIVER NORTH                  11.65   4 
 27  1169 Jordan Liebling     SO LENAPE                            11.70   2 
 28   344 Matthew Jackson     JR CHEROKEE                          11.78   4 
 29  1236 Dashown Waller      JR MAINLAND                          11.81   1 
 30  1227 Gordon Prince       SR MAINLAND                          11.82   3 
 31  2003 Rolono Bromell         TOMS RIVER NORTH                  11.84   3 
 32  1285 Lawson Worthy       FR MILLVILLE                         11.89   2 
 33  2197 Roland Morgan       JR VINELAND                          11.90   3 
 34  2161 Ruben Pagan         SO TRITON                            11.95   6 
 35  1722 Jacob Flores           SHAWNEE                           11.98   2 
 36  1858 Kyle White          SO SOUTHERN                          12.00   1 
 37  2220 Sam brown           SO WASHINGTON                        12.02   3 
 38  2046 Qaadir Morris          TOMS RIVER NORTH                  12.08   6 
 39  1183 Dallas Penny        JR LENAPE                            12.10   5 
 40  1160 Bobby Herman        SO LENAPE                            12.17   6 
 41   545 William Giffear     JR CLEARVIEW                         12.22   1 
 --   870 AJ Vance            JR EGG HARBOR                           DQ   4 
 --  1241 Shaquille Battle    SR MILLVILLE                            DQ   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @  9.50  1979        Carl Lewis, Willingboro                     
Group Meters: * 10.30  2002        Todd Dutch, Washington Township             
 S Sec Yards: $  9.50  1979        Carl Lewis, Willingboro                     
S Sec Meters: # 10.20  1997        John Stone, Mainland                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1427 Fabian Santiago     JR OAKCREST               10.95      10.75  
  2  1413 Reginald Morton     JR OAKCREST               10.97      10.92  
  3  1385 Darnell Charles     JR OAKCREST               10.92      10.98  
  4  1771 Kevin Barreau          SOUTHERN               11.10      11.04  
  5   456 Brian Regan         JR CHERRY HILL EAST       11.05      11.11  
  6  2213 Brian Winchester    SR VINELAND               11.10      11.18  
  7  2227 jon feigin          SR WASHINGTON             11.17      11.19  
  8    99 Keyshawn Grant      SR ATLANTIC CITY          11.20      11.26  
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 48.83  5/25/2007   Yadid Chaniz-Rico, VINELAND                 
Group Meters: * 46.40  1984        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood (now Winslow T)   
 S Sec Yards: $ 48.90  1973        Gary Shipp, Deptford &, 79 Carl Tanksley,Was
S Sec Meters: # 46.40  1984        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood (now Winslow T)   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1385 Darnell Charles     JR OAKCREST                          49.31   6 
  2   455 Alex Reber          JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  49.35   6 
  3  2227 jon feigin          SR WASHINGTON                        50.32   6 
  4  2266 Mike Abrams         SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      50.34   6 
  5  1708 Greg Biggiani          SHAWNEE                           50.81   6 
  6    28 Jared Ganiel           ABSEGAMI                          50.86   5 
  7   369 Brandon Rapp        JR CHEROKEE                          50.90   6 
  8  1437 Justin Veltri       JR OAKCREST                          51.00   5 
  9  2077 Matt Verde             TOMS RIVER NORTH                  51.05   4 
 10  1413 Reginald Morton     JR OAKCREST                          51.06   6 
 11  2192 Lequan James        SO VINELAND                          51.13   6 
 12   383 Drew Viscidy        JR CHEROKEE                          51.25   5 
 13  1998 Scott Bestreski        TOMS RIVER NORTH                  51.37   5 
 14  2282 Ayodeji Folarin     SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      51.58   4 
 15   783 Adam Bynum          FR EGG HARBOR                        52.05   5 
 16    99 Keyshawn Grant      SR ATLANTIC CITY                     52.14   4 
 17   441 Brad Krell          JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  52.43   4 
 18  2254 larry porter        JR WASHINGTON                        52.53   5 
 19  1805 Daniel Gonzalez     SR SOUTHERN                          52.93   4 
 20  2322 Derek Utz           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      53.10   4 
 21  1236 Dashown Waller      JR MAINLAND                          53.14   3 
 22   769 Kahil Wyche         SO EASTERN                           53.17   2 
 23  1277 Kenny Summerset     SR MILLVILLE                         53.72   4 
 24  1140 Zakee Crudup        JR LENAPE                            54.06   3 
 25   566 Tyler Sheilds       SO CLEARVIEW                         54.18   3 
 26  1183 Dallas Penny        JR LENAPE                            54.46   2 
 27   449 Mike Oliver         SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  54.69   5 
 28   698 Anibiet Akpan       SO EASTERN                           54.84   2 
 29  2253 andrew oneil        FR WASHINGTON                        54.99   3 
 30  1804 Abe Gonzalez        SO SOUTHERN                          55.41   3 
 31  2188 Maruba Harris       JR VINELAND                          55.54   3 
 32  2084 Anthony Yarde          TOMS RIVER NORTH                  55.63   2 
 33   559 Ryan Parker         SR CLEARVIEW                         55.98   2 
 34   525 Adekunle Adejare    SR CLEARVIEW                         56.54   1 
 35  1160 Bobby Herman        SO LENAPE                            57.22   1 
 36  1223 Tyler Mindish       FR MAINLAND                          58.34   1 
 37  1234 John Tozer          SO MAINLAND                          59.15   1 
 
Event 17  Boys Discus Throw Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 168-10  5/25/2007   Patrick Park, Toms River South             
Group Meters: * 198-00  1995        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
S Sec Meters: # 198-00  1995        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   754 Steven Schneider    JR EASTERN                          139-11  
  2  1258 Herman Holden III   SR MILLVILLE                        139-04  
  3  1389 Andrew Dodimead     JR OAKCREST                         138-00  
  4  2240 Ryan Lawrence       SR WASHINGTON                       135-06  
  5   876 Eric Wiafe          SO EGG HARBOR                       133-08  
  6   844 James Plummer       SO EGG HARBOR                       133-04  
  7  1943 Gilligan Greenlow   FR TOMS RIVER EAST                  132-07  
  8   880 Kofi Yamoah         SO EGG HARBOR                       128-02  
  9  1769 Chris Albono           SOUTHERN                         125-06  
 10   437 Johnny Jackson      JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 123-05  
 11  1762 Nicholas Suriano       SHAWNEE                          123-00  
 12  1261 Jahlil Johnson      JR MILLVILLE                        121-02  
 13  1974 Jason Rudd          JR TOMS RIVER EAST                  120-02  
 14  1440 DeShaun Washington  SR OAKCREST                         116-06  
 15  1219 Donald Kneisel      JR MAINLAND                         115-08  
 16  1983 Chandler Stryler    SO TOMS RIVER EAST                  115-06  
 17  2144 Isaiah Baylor       FR TRITON                           110-03  
 18  1181 Alex Parente        JR LENAPE                           109-07  
 18   718 Michael Gill        JR EASTERN                          109-07  
 20  2068 Brian Stolz            TOMS RIVER NORTH                 108-05  
 21  1399 Alex Griffin        SR OAKCREST                         107-10  
 22  2157 Kyle Kirschner      JR TRITON                           107-06  
 23  2241 john lee            SR WASHINGTON                       106-02  
 23  1132 Nick Canavos        SR LENAPE                           106-02  
 25  2186 Alex Groetsch       JR VINELAND                         105-07  
 26  2189 Benjamin Henderson  SO VINELAND                         102-02  
 27   424 Frantz Felix        JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 101-02  
 28   446 Isaiah Milligan-Sm  SO CHERRY HILL EAST                 100-05  
 29  2035 Nick Karamanos         TOMS RIVER NORTH                  99-06  
 30  2076 Nolan Vance            TOMS RIVER NORTH                  94-01  
 31  1194 Sukwinder Singh     JR LENAPE                            87-02  
 32  2217 albert barbuto      FR WASHINGTON                        87-01  
 33  2199 Ian Parr            FR VINELAND                          83-10  
 --   543 Jarrett Edelman     SO CLEARVIEW                            ND  
 --   569 Jacob Stone         JR CLEARVIEW                            ND  
 --  1212 Dondre Brown        SR MAINLAND                             ND  
 
Event 22  Boys Triple Jump Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 44-06.75  5/25/2007   Raimundo Leach, Oakcrest                 
Group Meters: *    45-09  5/27/2005   Desmond Hamilton, Pennsauken             
S Sec Meters: #    45-09  5/27/2005   Desmond Hamilton, Pennsauken             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1831 Ryan North          JR SOUTHERN                       44-10.50@ 
  2  1385 Darnell Charles     JR OAKCREST                       44-05.00  
  3   771 Tope Agabalogun     SR EGG HARBOR                     44-04.50  
  4  2213 Brian Winchester    SR VINELAND                       44-01.00  
  5  1417 Jon Padilla         SR OAKCREST                       43-04.00  
  6  1435 Chase Toliver       SO OAKCREST                       43-00.50  
  7   547 David Kargbo        SR CLEARVIEW                      43-00.25  
  8    34 MACH Jackson           ABSEGAMI                       42-08.00  
  9  2067 Dylan Staknis          TOMS RIVER NORTH               42-01.75  
 10   801 Desmond Garris      JR EGG HARBOR                     42-00.25  
 11  1771 Kevin Barreau          SOUTHERN                       41-11.50  
 12  2289 Shawn Informe       JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   41-07.00  
 13  2322 Derek Utz           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   41-04.50  
 14  1246 Josh Cassady        SR MILLVILLE                      40-06.75  
 15  1753 Reed Rech              SHAWNEE                        40-05.25  
 16   834 Steven Morgan       SO EGG HARBOR                     40-01.50  
 17  2262 tyler stumm         JR WASHINGTON                     40-00.50  
 18   356 Darren McCluskey    SR CHEROKEE                       39-11.00  
 19   454 Evan Polekoff       SR CHERRY HILL EAST               39-10.50  
 20  1951 Chris Keghilian     SR TOMS RIVER EAST                39-09.75  
 21   345 Kenon Jenkins       SR CHEROKEE                       39-07.50  
 22  1832 Matthew Nycz        JR SOUTHERN                       39-02.50  
 23  2214 Jordan Ashley       JR WASHINGTON                     38-11.50  
 24  2197 Roland Morgan       JR VINELAND                       38-03.50  
 25  1204 Anias Welcome       SO LENAPE                         37-10.00  
 --  1269 William Poley       SO MILLVILLE                            ND  
 --  2003 Rolono Bromell         TOMS RIVER NORTH                     ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Javelin Throw Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 188-03  5/25/2007   Felix Roman, Pennsauken                    
Group Meters: * 216-09  1969        Greg Garaci, Vineland                      
S Sec Meters: # 219-08  1968        Ron Thompson, Collingswood                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2283 Andrew Forbes       SR WILLIAMSTOWN                     190-00@ 
  2   764 Sean Viereck        SR EASTERN                          160-00  
  3   354 Joe McCarthy-Moore  SR CHEROKEE                         157-04  
  4  1850 Brandon Skeie       SR SOUTHERN                         156-02  
  5  1377 Stephen Adkisson    JR OAKCREST                         154-00  
  6   433 Dan Hadedorny       JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 153-06  
  7  2006 Andrew Castellano      TOMS RIVER NORTH                 150-02  
  8  2157 Kyle Kirschner      JR TRITON                           148-06  
  9  2296 Joe Krulikowski     SR WILLIAMSTOWN                     147-07  
 10   773 Gilberto Aristy     FR EGG HARBOR                       143-02  
 11   793 Ken Doughty         SO EGG HARBOR                       143-00  
 12  2180 Chayanne Cuevas     JR VINELAND                         138-00  
 13  1272 Dashawn Scurry      SR MILLVILLE                        137-04  
 14   373 Evan Rosenberg         CHEROKEE                         135-10  
 15   420 Tyler Drob          SO CHERRY HILL EAST                 135-00  
 16     4 Chris Andujar          ABSEGAMI                         134-08  
 17  1184 Sean Prinkey        SR LENAPE                           129-10  
 18  1156 Nick Fuzer          SR LENAPE                           129-08  
 19  1275 Rashon Sorrell      SO MILLVILLE                        129-01  
 20  1213 Nicholas Conner     SO MAINLAND                         129-00  
 21  2009 Matt Celano            TOMS RIVER NORTH                 128-08  
 22   426 Josh Flowers        SO CHERRY HILL EAST                 128-06  
 23   539 Oscar Damminger     JR CLEARVIEW                        127-10  
 23  1215 Erik Fechtold       SR MAINLAND                         127-10  
 25   555 Eric Newman         JR CLEARVIEW                        125-11  
 26  1995 Thomas Weimmer      SR TOMS RIVER EAST                  123-09  
 27  1926 John Bianco         SO TOMS RIVER EAST                  122-08  
 28  1436 Henry Tran          FR OAKCREST                         121-03  
 29  1994 Ronald Waters       FR TOMS RIVER EAST                  120-00  
 30   705 Kieran Bibbs        JR EASTERN                          119-10  
 31   844 James Plummer       SO EGG HARBOR                       117-01  
 32  1442 Aaron Wilson        JR OAKCREST                         115-08  
 33  2260 christian salera    SR WASHINGTON                       114-04  
 34  2231 Joe Garback         JR WASHINGTON                       110-03  
 35  1848 Tom Scherzer           SOUTHERN                         107-08  
 36   752 Frank Sauselein     SR EASTERN                          106-09  
 37  2076 Nolan Vance            TOMS RIVER NORTH                 106-00  
 38   334 Austin Golub        SR CHEROKEE                         104-06  
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 13-06  5/25/2007   Rick Villanova, Toms River North            
Group Meters: * 15-00  2003        Carl Stuart, Toms River East                
S Sec Meters: # 15-07  1991        Brandon Kurtz, Absegami                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2155 Tom Jeffers         SR TRITON                         14-00.00@ 
  2   702 Brian Banks         SR EASTERN                        13-06.00@ 
  3  1274 Aidan Sokolov       SR MILLVILLE                      13-06.00@ 
  4  1184 Sean Prinkey        SR LENAPE                         13-06.00@ 
  5   438 Remy Kahn           SR CHERRY HILL EAST               12-06.00  
  5  1768 Zach Winters           SHAWNEE                        12-06.00  
  7  1438 Simon Vuong         SR OAKCREST                       12-06.00  
  8  2074 Tyler Valeo            TOMS RIVER NORTH               12-06.00  
  9   745 Michael Necky       JR EASTERN                        12-06.00  
 10   792 Liam Dingman        SR EGG HARBOR                     12-00.00  
 10  1157 Alex Gigger         SR LENAPE                         12-00.00  
 10   871 Albert Villaluna    JR EGG HARBOR                     12-00.00  
 13  1394 Billy Fursin        SR OAKCREST                       11-06.00  
 13  2150 Cesar Dash          SO TRITON                         11-06.00  
 13  1772 Dylan Bennett       SO SOUTHERN                       11-06.00  
 --  2068 Brian Stolz            TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 --  1224 Malik Montilla      SO MAINLAND                             NH  
 --  2146 Evan Buffo          JR TRITON                               NH  
 --  1233 Joseph Sutor        SO MAINLAND                             NH  
 --  1273 Robert Sockwell     SR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 --  2185 Cody Gage           JR VINELAND                             NH  
 --   362 Eric Mudge          JR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 --  1282 Alex Tuttle         JR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 --  2312 Brandon Pomykacz    JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 --   775 Ben Balesteri       SO EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 --  2273 Bill Bartolome      FR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 --  2263 Zack Torok          SO WASHINGTON                           NH  
 --    92 Lamont Carson       JR ATLANTIC CITY                        NH  
 --   100 Avraham Groen       SR ATLANTIC CITY                        NH  
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 13.60  1976        &1977 Dave Still, Pennsauken                
Group Meters: * 13.70  1986        Tony Kiello,Brick Twp &, 97 Scott McGray,Cam
 S Sec Yards: $ 13.60  1976        &1977 Dave Still, Pennsauken, 76 Gary Moore,
S Sec Meters: # 13.40  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden &, 01 Dwight Ruff,Camde
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   356 Darren McCluskey    SR CHEROKEE                          14.63q  5 
  2  1377 Stephen Adkisson    JR OAKCREST                          14.81q  4 
  3  1391 Syid Evans-White    JR OAKCREST                          14.85q  1 
  4   444 Ozzie McIntosh      SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  15.06q  3 
  5   721 Jordan Hovington    SR EASTERN                           15.13q  1 
  6   771 Tope Agabalogun     SR EGG HARBOR                        15.18q  5 
  7  2215 Arthur Ashton       JR WASHINGTON                        15.34q  5 
  8   410 Isaiah Campbell     SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  15.40q  2 
  9  1442 Aaron Wilson        JR OAKCREST                          15.41   4 
 10   834 Steven Morgan       SO EGG HARBOR                        15.42   1 
 11  2015 John Cruz              TOMS RIVER NORTH                  15.46   3 
 12  2305 Christopher Moore   SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      15.75   3 
 13   740 Darius Merriweathe  JR EASTERN                           15.82   4 
 14    75 AJ Taylor              ABSEGAMI                          15.84   2 
 15  1248 Deavon Cottman      JR MILLVILLE                         15.86   2 
 16  2175 Christian Castro    SO VINELAND                          15.89   2 
 17   801 Desmond Garris      JR EGG HARBOR                        15.94   5 
 18   533 Vincent Chen        JR CLEARVIEW                         15.96   1 
 19   708 Mark Burwell        SR EASTERN                           16.02   5 
 20  2077 Matt Verde             TOMS RIVER NORTH                  16.04   5 
 21  2228 larry floyd         JR WASHINGTON                        16.23   6 
 22   556 Edward North        SR CLEARVIEW                         16.46   1 
 23  1246 Josh Cassady        SR MILLVILLE                         16.65   3 
 24   566 Tyler Sheilds       SO CLEARVIEW                         16.70   2 
 25  2214 Jordan Ashley       JR WASHINGTON                        16.72   6 
 26  2181 Toure Douglas       SO VINELAND                          16.78   3 
 27  1237 Shane Walsh         JR MAINLAND                          16.81   4 
 28  1269 William Poley       SO MILLVILLE                         16.82   4 
 29  1238 Jack Woolston       JR MAINLAND                          17.06   2 
 30  1859 Steve White         SR SOUTHERN                          17.20   4 
 31  1832 Matthew Nycz        JR SOUTHERN                          17.26   3 
 32  1205 Michael Williams    SO LENAPE                            17.34   3 
 33  1226 Obinna Onwuka       SR MAINLAND                          17.47   5 
 34  1172 Ryan McCallson      SO LENAPE                            17.51   2 
 35  2073 Dante Urso             TOMS RIVER NORTH                  17.78   4 
 36  1836 Ronny Ott, Jr       SR SOUTHERN                          18.18   1 
 37  1991 Robert Tweer        SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   18.21   5 
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 13.60  1976        &1977 Dave Still, Pennsauken                
Group Meters: * 13.70  1986        Tony Kiello,Brick Twp &, 97 Scott McGray,Cam
 S Sec Yards: $ 13.60  1976        &1977 Dave Still, Pennsauken, 76 Gary Moore,
S Sec Meters: # 13.40  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden &, 01 Dwight Ruff,Camde
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   356 Darren McCluskey    SR CHEROKEE               14.63      14.52  
  2  1377 Stephen Adkisson    JR OAKCREST               14.81      14.78  
  3   444 Ozzie McIntosh      SR CHERRY HILL EAST       15.06      14.91  
  4  1391 Syid Evans-White    JR OAKCREST               14.85      15.00  
  5   721 Jordan Hovington    SR EASTERN                15.13      15.12  
  6  2215 Arthur Ashton       JR WASHINGTON             15.34      15.15  
  7   410 Isaiah Campbell     SR CHERRY HILL EAST       15.40      15.36  
  8   771 Tope Agabalogun     SR EGG HARBOR             15.18      15.53  
 
Event 35  Boys 800 Meter Run Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 1:53.90  1974        Greg Hornsby, Rancocas Valley             
Group Meters: * 1:53.60  1992        Rondell Braxton, Highland Regional        
 S Sec Yards: $ 1:53.90  1974        Greg Hornsby, Rancocas Valley             
S Sec Meters: # 1:52.80  2003        John Richardson, Ocean City               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1444 Jorge Zarate        SR OAKCREST                        1:57.32  
  2  2192 Lequan James        SO VINELAND                        1:57.35  
  3   850 Dustin Roadside     SR EGG HARBOR                      1:57.79  
  4   377 Tyler Somers        SR CHEROKEE                        1:57.88  
  5  1200 Ryan Vance          JR LENAPE                          1:59.42  
  6   453 Marcus Phillips     JR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:59.57  
  7   378 Ross Staudt         JR CHEROKEE                        1:59.98  
  8   358 Colin Merrigan      JR CHEROKEE                        2:01.39  
  9  2182 Lamar Finney        SO VINELAND                        2:01.77  
 10   541 William Dolan       FR CLEARVIEW                       2:02.13  
 11  2229 jordan fraction     SR WASHINGTON                      2:03.07  
 12     2 Sean Ahern             ABSEGAMI                        2:03.46  
 13    26 Will Flourney       JR ABSEGAMI                        2:04.33  
 14   761 Michael Twist       SO EASTERN                         2:05.08  
 15  1785 Rob Dengel          SO SOUTHERN                        2:05.10  
 16  1158 Julian Greco        FR LENAPE                          2:05.16  
 16  1940 Tristan Geiger      SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:05.16  
 18  2226 george dwyer        JR WASHINGTON                      2:06.16  
 19  2080 Mike Walker            TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:06.27  
 20  1814 Tim Keizer          FR SOUTHERN                        2:06.51  
 21   840 David Paduani       FR EGG HARBOR                      2:06.88  
 22  2055 Tyler Pinto            TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:07.29  
 23  1993 Marc Varvaro        SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:07.51  
 24    34 MACH Jackson           ABSEGAMI                        2:07.57  
 25   800 Evan Gallo          JR EGG HARBOR                      2:07.85  
 26   451 Joe Pellegrino      JR CHERRY HILL EAST                2:08.38  
 27  2023 Josh Gant              TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:08.64  
 28  1816 Daniel Koppa        SR SOUTHERN                        2:08.92  
 29  1142 Mike Dannenfelser   SO LENAPE                          2:09.06  
 30   392 Joe Andalora        SO CHERRY HILL EAST                2:09.10  
 31  1279 Mike Thaler         SR MILLVILLE                       2:09.11  
 32   855 Dennis Sholler      SR EGG HARBOR                     x2:09.79  
 33  1222 James McDaid        SO MAINLAND                        2:10.25  
 34  2249 tyler mccarthy      JR WASHINGTON                      2:10.27  
 35  1443 Andrew Wilson       SR OAKCREST                        2:10.75  
 36   562 Amir Polite         JR CLEARVIEW                       2:11.17  
 37   559 Ryan Parker         SR CLEARVIEW                       2:13.04  
 38  2176 Francois Chambers   FR VINELAND                        2:20.56  
 39  2277 Michael Clothier    SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:20.81  
 40  1230 Johnathan Scull     FR MAINLAND                        2:25.29  
 41  2276 Nick Bruno          SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:27.78  
 
Event 39  Boys 3200 Meter Run Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 9:23.60  1979        Steve Thompson (2-mile), Brick Township   
Group Meters: * 9:09.90  1990        Albert Donawa, Camden                     
 S Sec Yards: $ 9:11.00  1973        Mike Elder (2-Mile), Haddon Township      
S Sec Meters: # 9:09.90  1990        Albert Donawa, Camden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2223 anthony dentino     SR WASHINGTON                      9:30.33  
  2  2318 Paul Szulewski      SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    9:35.87  
  3   353 Greg Malloy         SR CHEROKEE                        9:39.03  
  4  1178 Sean Mulroy         JR LENAPE                          9:49.70  
  5  1811 Jarred Iacovelli    SR SOUTHERN                        9:51.05  
  6  2162 Rob Rawls           SR TRITON                          9:51.12  
  7   460 DJ Rodriquez        JR CHERRY HILL EAST                9:57.30  
  8   753 Mark Schenberger    SR EASTERN                        10:00.27  
  9   829 Thomas McLaughlin   JR EGG HARBOR                     10:01.19  
 10  1789 Eric Dragonetti     JR SOUTHERN                       10:03.00  
 11  2232 dan gresh           SR WASHINGTON                     10:03.88  
 12  1143 Anthony Dennis      JR LENAPE                         10:04.54  
 13   532 Colin Catts         SR CLEARVIEW                      10:09.03  
 14   341 William Hornung     JR CHEROKEE                       10:09.52  
 15  1240 Ron Barrington      SR MILLVILLE                      10:13.96  
 16  2061 Anthony Romano         TOMS RIVER NORTH               10:14.73  
 17   798 Gage Fox            JR EGG HARBOR                     10:14.98  
 18   475 Scott Zhao          SR CHERRY HILL EAST               10:16.84  
 19  2242 kyle leonard        SO WASHINGTON                     10:17.08  
 20  1220 Will Krause         SO MAINLAND                       10:22.34  
 21   381 Matt Venanzi        JR CHEROKEE                       10:22.49  
 22  2010 Kevan Chu              TOMS RIVER NORTH               10:24.61  
 23  1407 John Johnson        SO OAKCREST                       10:26.84  
 24  2271 Mike Barbalace      JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   10:29.96  
 25   419 Ben Dillon          FR CHERRY HILL EAST               10:31.47  
 26    37 Salman Khalid          ABSEGAMI                       10:32.36  
 27   527 Daniel Anthony      SR CLEARVIEW                      10:34.22  
 28  1714 Rob Buzby              SHAWNEE                        10:46.65  
 29  2279 Kyle Eleazer        SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   10:49.88  
 30  2187 Mark Groshev        JR VINELAND                       10:59.18  
 31  1267 Chris McCray        SR MILLVILLE                      11:00.92  
 32   815 Robert Kertz        JR EGG HARBOR                     11:03.31  
 33   730 Cole Knaster        SO EASTERN                        11:05.16  
 34  1228 Steven Rabel        JR MAINLAND                       11:11.27  
 35  1787 Joe DiFilippo       FR SOUTHERN                       11:22.56  
 36  1244 Dayron Brown        SO MILLVILLE                      11:23.62  
 37    84 Ken Worth           FR ABSEGAMI                       11:31.55  
 38  2002 Colin Brennan          TOMS RIVER NORTH               11:33.99  
 --  1139 Marquis Cox         SO LENAPE                               DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 21.30  1976        Gary Taylor, Vineland                       
Group Meters: * 21.10  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood &, 97 Scott McCray
 S Sec Yards: $ 20.80  1967        Bill Gaines, Clearview                      
S Sec Meters: # 20.80  1985        Chuck Carter, Eastern                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1427 Fabian Santiago     JR OAKCREST                          22.06q  5 
  2  1413 Reginald Morton     JR OAKCREST                          22.09q  5 
  3  1385 Darnell Charles     JR OAKCREST                          22.58q  5 
  4   369 Brandon Rapp        JR CHEROKEE                          22.68q  5 
  5   456 Brian Regan         JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  22.72q  5 
  6  2227 jon feigin          SR WASHINGTON                        22.72q  5 
  7  1771 Kevin Barreau          SOUTHERN                          22.77q  4 
  8    81 Kyle Wiggins           ABSEGAMI                          22.94q  4 
  9  2266 Mike Abrams         SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      22.97   5 
 10   797 Curtis Fitzpatrick  SO EGG HARBOR                        23.00   3 
 11   742 Mikhail Micheaux    FR EASTERN                           23.32   4 
 12   857 Markendy Smith      SR EGG HARBOR                        23.34   3 
 13    99 Keyshawn Grant      SR ATLANTIC CITY                     23.42   1 
 14   383 Drew Viscidy        JR CHEROKEE                          23.48   4 
 15   708 Mark Burwell        SR EASTERN                           23.62   3 
 16  2003 Rolono Bromell         TOMS RIVER NORTH                  23.67   1 
 17  2284 Steve Fred          SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      23.70   1 
 18  1272 Dashawn Scurry      SR MILLVILLE                         23.81   3 
 18  1998 Scott Bestreski        TOMS RIVER NORTH                  23.81   2 
 20  1169 Jordan Liebling     SO LENAPE                            23.82   3 
 21  1227 Gordon Prince       SR MAINLAND                          23.85   3 
 22  1995 Thomas Weimmer      SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   23.89   2 
 23  1285 Lawson Worthy       FR MILLVILLE                         23.91   3 
 24  1236 Dashown Waller      JR MAINLAND                          23.98   3 
 25   831 Van-Douglas Monger  SO EGG HARBOR                        24.11   2 
 26   769 Kahil Wyche         SO EASTERN                           24.21   4 
 27  1988 Anthony Tobia       SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   24.31   1 
 28  1183 Dallas Penny        JR LENAPE                            24.33   2 
 29  1952 Devin Kennedy       JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   24.37   1 
 30  1140 Zakee Crudup        JR LENAPE                            24.41   2 
 31  1722 Jacob Flores           SHAWNEE                           24.43   2 
 32  1858 Kyle White          SO SOUTHERN                          24.62   2 
 33   545 William Giffear     JR CLEARVIEW                         24.91   1 
 34  2046 Qaadir Morris          TOMS RIVER NORTH                  25.02   1 
 35  2207 Daniel Singer       FR VINELAND                          27.25   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 21.30  1976        Gary Taylor, Vineland                       
Group Meters: * 21.10  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood &, 97 Scott McCray
 S Sec Yards: $ 20.80  1967        Bill Gaines, Clearview                      
S Sec Meters: # 20.80  1985        Chuck Carter, Eastern                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1427 Fabian Santiago     JR OAKCREST               22.06      21.99  
  2  1413 Reginald Morton     JR OAKCREST               22.09      22.47  
  3  1385 Darnell Charles     JR OAKCREST               22.58      22.63  
  4   369 Brandon Rapp        JR CHEROKEE               22.68      22.68  
  5  2227 jon feigin          SR WASHINGTON             22.72      22.70  
  6  1771 Kevin Barreau          SOUTHERN               22.77      22.87  
  7    81 Kyle Wiggins           ABSEGAMI               22.94      22.88  
  8   456 Brian Regan         JR CHERRY HILL EAST       22.72      23.11  
 
Event 47  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 3:21.47  5/25/2007   Eastern, Eastern Regional                 
                         S Greer, B Smith, B Ringgold, S Gonnet            
Group Meters: * 3:16.80  2002        Vineland                                  
                         DaleColeman,ShannonSherrer,MarcusLee,Schaf.Sherrer
 S Sec Yards: $ 3:22.10  1976        Rancocas Valley/78 Toms RIver North, Perry
                         Stevenson,Harkins,Robinson,Ortega/Jones,Terterian,
S Sec Meters: # 3:16.80  2001        Willingboro&02 Vineland, Lee, Sch Sherrer 
                         Muhammed,Scott,Levinson,Lewis/Colelman,Sha Sherrer
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 CHERRY HILL EAST                                             3:24.37   2 
     1) 400 Kevin Barry SO              2) 453 Marcus Phillips JR         
     3) 441 Brad Krell JR               4) 455 Alex Reber JR              
  2 OAKCREST                                                     3:24.71   2 
     1) 1417 Jon Padilla SR             2) 1444 Jorge Zarate SR           
     3) 1437 Justin Veltri JR           4) 1427 Fabian Santiago JR        
  3 CHEROKEE                                                     3:27.29   2 
     1) 369 Brandon Rapp JR             2) 377 Tyler Somers SR            
     3) 378 Ross Staudt JR              4) 383 Drew Viscidy JR            
  4 WASHINGTON                                                   3:28.91   2 
     1) 2215 Arthur Ashton JR           2) 2262 tyler stumm JR            
     3) 2254 larry porter JR            4) 2227 jon feigin SR             
  5 WILLIAMSTOWN                                                 3:29.88   2 
     1) 2322 Derek Utz SR               2) 2300 Michael Lewis SR          
     3) 2282 Ayodeji Folarin SO         4) 2266 Mike Abrams SO            
  6 ABSEGAMI                                                     3:30.71   2 
     1) 75 AJ Taylor                    2) 81 Kyle Wiggins                
     3) 2 Sean Ahern                    4) 28 Jared Ganiel                
  7 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                             3:32.90   2 
     1) 2077 Matt Verde                 2) 2084 Anthony Yarde             
     3) 2055 Tyler Pinto                4) 1998 Scott Bestreski           
  8 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                            3:32.96   1 
     1) 1805 Daniel Gonzalez SR         2) 1804 Abe Gonzalez SO           
     3) 1771 Kevin Barreau              4) 1785 Rob Dengel SO             
  9 LENAPE                                                       3:33.86   1 
     1) 1183 Dallas Penny JR            2) 1169 Jordan Liebling SO        
     3) 1140 Zakee Crudup JR            4) 1204 Anias Welcome SO          
 10 TOMS RIVER EAST                                              3:36.36   1 
     1) 1952 Devin Kennedy JR           2) 1945 Matthew Guarini JR        
     3) 1951 Chris Keghilian SR         4) 1940 Tristan Geiger SO         
 11 CLEARVIEW                                                    3:42.49   1 
     1) 566 Tyler Sheilds SO            2) 556 Edward North SR            
     3) 559 Ryan Parker SR              4) 541 William Dolan FR           
 -- EGG HARBOR                                                        DQ   1 
 -- EASTERN REGIONAL                                                  DQ   1 
 
Event 51  Boys Shot Put Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 56-07.75  5/25/2007   Vinnie Elardo, Lacey Twp.                
Group Meters: *    62-02  1984        Jim Gilligan, Toms River East            
S Sec Meters: # 64-04.25  1998        John Kalnas, Paulsboro                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   880 Kofi Yamoah         SO EGG HARBOR                     51-02.50  
  2   797 Curtis Fitzpatrick  SO EGG HARBOR                     50-00.25  
  3  1212 Dondre Brown        SR MAINLAND                       47-10.00  
  4  1258 Herman Holden III   SR MILLVILLE                      47-09.50  
  5   844 James Plummer       SO EGG HARBOR                     46-10.50  
  6  2240 Ryan Lawrence       SR WASHINGTON                     46-04.50  
  7  1132 Nick Canavos        SR LENAPE                         45-01.75  
  8  1133 James Canfield      SR LENAPE                         43-04.00  
  9  1429 Dante Smith         SR OAKCREST                       43-02.00  
 10  1284 Jeremy Wilson       SR MILLVILLE                      43-00.25  
 11  1215 Erik Fechtold       SR MAINLAND                       42-09.25  
 12  1949 David Jannarone     SR TOMS RIVER EAST                41-09.00  
 13  2311 Ramon Osbourne      JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   41-06.50  
 14   743 Michael Montemurro  FR EASTERN                        40-10.50  
 15  1968 Fernando Perez      JR TOMS RIVER EAST                40-06.25  
 16  2189 Benjamin Henderson  SO VINELAND                       40-04.75  
 17  2035 Nick Karamanos         TOMS RIVER NORTH               40-04.50  
 18  1974 Jason Rudd          JR TOMS RIVER EAST                40-03.50  
 19   762 Ryan Tyther         JR EASTERN                        39-10.25  
 20  2241 john lee            SR WASHINGTON                     39-08.50  
 21   326 Mike Conway         SO CHEROKEE                       39-01.25  
 22   446 Isaiah Milligan-Sm  SO CHERRY HILL EAST               38-04.00  
 23  1770 Larry Arellano      SR SOUTHERN                       38-03.75  
 24  1408 Kelly Johnson       SR OAKCREST                       38-00.50  
 25  2265 andrew zabarowski   JR WASHINGTON                     37-04.00  
 26  1253 Josh Garrett        JR MILLVILLE                      36-00.00  
 27   535 Christian Congdon   JR CLEARVIEW                      34-00.50  
 28   543 Jarrett Edelman     SO CLEARVIEW                      33-09.50  
 29  2199 Ian Parr            FR VINELAND                       27-02.00  
 --  1188 Aidan Ryan          SO LENAPE                               ND  
 --  1382 Brandon Bell        SO OAKCREST                             ND  
 
Event 58  Boys Long Jump Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 21-10.50  5/25/2007   Chris Steliga, Cherokee                  
Group Meters: * 25-01.50  1990        Gerard Reynolds, Willingboro             
S Sec Meters: # 25-01.25  1990        Gerard Reynolds, Willingboro             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1413 Reginald Morton     JR OAKCREST                       23-07.25@ 
  2  2213 Brian Winchester    SR VINELAND                       22-08.50@ 
  3   801 Desmond Garris      JR EGG HARBOR                     22-02.50@ 
  4   397 Andrew Athias       SR CHERRY HILL EAST               22-02.25@ 
  5   547 David Kargbo        SR CLEARVIEW                      21-07.75  
  6  2067 Dylan Staknis          TOMS RIVER NORTH               21-07.00  
  7  1417 Jon Padilla         SR OAKCREST                       21-06.50  
  8    28 Jared Ganiel           ABSEGAMI                       21-03.00  
  9  1831 Ryan North          JR SOUTHERN                       21-00.50  
 10  1258 Herman Holden III   SR MILLVILLE                      20-11.50  
 11   742 Mikhail Micheaux    FR EASTERN                        20-08.75  
 12  1753 Reed Rech              SHAWNEE                        20-06.50  
 13  2003 Rolono Bromell         TOMS RIVER NORTH               20-04.25  
 13  2228 larry floyd         JR WASHINGTON                     20-04.25  
 15  1832 Matthew Nycz        JR SOUTHERN                       20-00.00  
 15  1277 Kenny Summerset     SR MILLVILLE                      20-00.00  
 17  1952 Devin Kennedy       JR TOMS RIVER EAST                19-10.50  
 18  2220 Sam brown           SO WASHINGTON                     19-10.25  
 19   454 Evan Polekoff       SR CHERRY HILL EAST               19-09.50  
 20  1951 Chris Keghilian     SR TOMS RIVER EAST                19-09.25  
 21   861 Martin Stephens     SO EGG HARBOR                     19-03.25  
 22  2286 Lyair Green         JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   19-02.75  
 23  2321 Harry Ulmer         SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   19-01.75  
 24  1988 Anthony Tobia       SO TOMS RIVER EAST                19-01.00  
 24  2214 Jordan Ashley       JR WASHINGTON                     19-01.00  
 26  2052 Amar Parekh            TOMS RIVER NORTH               19-00.50  
 27  1858 Kyle White          SO SOUTHERN                       18-11.00  
 28   552 Kevin Lynch         JR CLEARVIEW                      18-05.50  
 29   345 Kenon Jenkins       SR CHEROKEE                       17-09.75  
 30   384 Andrew Webb         JR CHEROKEE                       17-04.25  
 
Event 61  Boys High Jump Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @  6-02  5/25/2007   Keenan Bell, Oakcrest                       
Group Meters: *  7-02  1999        Robert Jordan, Millville                    
S Sec Meters: #  7-02  1999        Robert Jordan, Millville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   870 AJ Vance            JR EGG HARBOR                      6-06.00@ 
  2  2052 Amar Parekh            TOMS RIVER NORTH                6-04.00@ 
  3   397 Andrew Athias       SR CHERRY HILL EAST                6-00.00  
  4  1405 Daniel Jefferson    SO OAKCREST                        6-00.00  
  5  1277 Kenny Summerset     SR MILLVILLE                       6-00.00  
  6  2262 tyler stumm         JR WASHINGTON                      6-00.00  
  7  2067 Dylan Staknis          TOMS RIVER NORTH                5-10.00  
  7  2143 Adrian Adams        JR TRITON                          5-10.00  
  7   766 Avery Walker        SO EASTERN                         5-10.00  
  7  1386 Jared Dalponte      SO OAKCREST                        5-10.00  
  7  1433 Deontai Thomas      SR OAKCREST                        5-10.00  
 13   398 Jared Athias        SO CHERRY HILL EAST                5-10.00  
 13  2024 Matt Gilsenan          TOMS RIVER NORTH                5-10.00  
 --    28 Jared Ganiel           ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 --  1831 Ryan North          JR SOUTHERN                             NH  
 --  2214 Jordan Ashley       JR WASHINGTON                           NH  
 --  2181 Toure Douglas       SO VINELAND                             NH  
 --  2278 Joe Diorio          SR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 --  2286 Lyair Green         JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 --   793 Ken Doughty         SO EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 

Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 1:04.08  5/25/2007   Alexandra Hehn, Toms River North          
Group Meters: * 1:00.12  5/27/2005   Krystal Cantey, Winslow Twsp.             
S Sec Meters: # 1:00.10  2001        Danielle Myricks, Willingboro             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3431 Meagan Thornton     SR MILLVILLE                       1:03.37@  5 
  2  3018 Katie Champion      JR EGG HARBOR                      1:04.46   5 
  3  4361 Raven Ellis         JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:04.84   5 
  4  3340 Evann Thompson      JR LENAPE                          1:06.56   5 
  5  2422 Jordan Jobs         SR ABSEGAMI                        1:07.08   4 
  6  3399 Myangel Davis       SO MILLVILLE                       1:07.76   5 
  7  2795 Brittany Biagi      12 CLEARVIEW                       1:07.81   5 
  8  3293 Ally Gallagher      JR LENAPE                          1:08.50   5 
  9  3012 Juliann Brand       SO EGG HARBOR                      1:08.61   4 
 10  2798 Katherine Camp      10 CLEARVIEW                       1:09.17   3 
 11  4308 Kristen D'Alessand  JR WASHINGTON                      1:09.33   4 
 12  4040 Christina Gerew     SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:10.24   4 
 13  4232 Alexis Brown        12 VINELAND                        1:10.47   4 
 14  2695 Chelsea Campbell    FR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:11.56   3 
 15  2668 Rebecca Palkovicz   SO CHEROKEE                        1:12.12   2 
 16  2421 Lindsey Jarolmen    FR ABSEGAMI                        1:12.15   3 
 17  2943 Abena Asare         FR EASTERN                         1:12.31   3 
 18  3303 Olivia Kopec        SO LENAPE                          1:12.45   3 
 19  3354 Victoria Carey      SR MAINLAND                        1:12.83   4 
 20  3035 Camille Dirago      JR EGG HARBOR                      1:13.40   2 
 21  2619 Claire Bennett      JR CHEROKEE                        1:13.43   2 
 22  3401 Kaitlyn Derman      FR MILLVILLE                       1:13.54   2 
 23  3532 Veronica Bishop     JR OAKCREST                        1:13.55   2 
 24  3782 Kristen Black       JR SHAWNEE                         1:14.09   3 
 25  4257 Antionette Isekene  10 VINELAND                        1:14.65   2 
 26  4341 McKensie Walker     SR WASHINGTON                      1:14.71   4 
 27  4028 tiffany bryd        FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:14.87   3 
 28  4364 Rachel Fenning      JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:15.00   1 
 29  3882 Kieran McBrien      FR SOUTHERN                        1:15.07   2 
 30  4107 Hunter Willie       SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:15.34   4 
 31  4337 Shayla Smith        FR WASHINGTON                      1:16.45   3 
 32  3999 Marissa Molitores   FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:16.79   2 
 33  3363 Alene Flammer       JR MAINLAND                        1:17.36   1 
 34  3357 Nicole D'Andrea     JR MAINLAND                        1:18.60   1 
 35  3570 Kasandra Ramos      JR OAKCREST                        1:30.31   1 
 --  3865 Mikaela Hammel      JR SOUTHERN                             DQ   5 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 11.74  5/25/2007   English Gardner, Eastern Regional           
Group Meters: * 11.80  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
S Sec Meters: # 11.70  1994        Mieaha Cooper, Florence &, 98 Amandi Rhett,M
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3803 Annie Johnson       JR SHAWNEE                           12.27q  2 
  2  4363 Gabrielle Farquhar  SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      12.44q  1 
  3  3285 Allison Cox         FR LENAPE                            12.65q  4 
  4  3904 Michele Simmons     JR SOUTHERN                          12.69q  4 
  5  2993 Jewel Wilson        SO EASTERN                           12.71q  1 
  6  4332 Miranda Roberts     JR WASHINGTON                        12.79q  3 
  7  4078 Christina Paret     JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  12.81q  1 
  8  4349 Caleah Allen        JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      12.82q  6 
  9  3394 Janeese Barber      JR MILLVILLE                         12.83   5 
 10  3393 Rebecca Wilson      SR MAINLAND                          12.84   4 
 11  2451 Bria Coursey        SR ATLANTIC CITY                     12.85   5 
 12  3910 Kerry Strohmeier    SR SOUTHERN                          12.86   3 
 13  2679 Shelby Schneeweis   SR CHEROKEE                          12.88   3 
 14  4286 Ariana Stokes       SO VINELAND                          12.89   2 
 14  2633 Courtney Foster     SO CHEROKEE                          12.89   5 
 16  2428 Lennirra Mason      SR ABSEGAMI                          12.99   3 
 17  2447 Tahirah Abdullah    JR ATLANTIC CITY                     13.04   6 
 18  3289 Ana De Las Heras    SO LENAPE                            13.05   2 
 19  4375 Stephanie Kulaszew  SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      13.12   2 
 20  2648 Danielle Iannone    SO CHEROKEE                          13.15   6 
 21  3379 Tracey Masterson    JR MAINLAND                          13.20   3 
 22  3430 Shakora Thomas      JR MILLVILLE                         13.24   6 
 23  2799 Sarah Congdon       09 CLEARVIEW                         13.26   5 
 24  4021 Karina Wolff        FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   13.28   1 
 25  3080 Danayziah Parrish   SO EGG HARBOR                        13.29   1 
 26  3281 Advia Campbell      SR LENAPE                            13.31   2 
 27  3420 Teana Rumph         JR MILLVILLE                         13.32   3 
 28  3826 Amelia Suriano      JR SHAWNEE                           13.41   1 
 29  3575 Aliyah Slocum       FR OAKCREST                          13.56   6 
 30  3368 Victoria Henry      FR MAINLAND                          13.61   3 
 31  3813 Rachel Metzgar      SO SHAWNEE                           13.62   4 
 31  3533 Anjane Blackwell    JR OAKCREST                          13.62   5 
 33  4204 Kayla Rivera        FR TRITON                            13.68   4 
 34  3014 Ebony Buckman       SO EGG HARBOR                        13.69   2 
 35  2434 Shaniece Owens      SR ABSEGAMI                          13.75   4 
 36  2980 Aliyah Price-Perry  JR EASTERN                           13.78   2 
 37  3011 Jessica Brand       SR EGG HARBOR                        13.82   6 
 38  2705 Manisha Gamble      JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  13.83   2 
 39  4316 Kylie Gorman        JR WASHINGTON                        14.03   5 
 40  2817 Emily Rothstein     09 CLEARVIEW                         14.34   3 
 41  2727 Syde Orange         JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  14.43   6 
 42  3571 Jasmine Reaves      SO OAKCREST                          14.67   1 
 43  2736 Amy Testa           SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  14.78   5 
 44  2822 Ashely Wydra        12 CLEARVIEW                         15.25   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 11.74  5/25/2007   English Gardner, Eastern Regional           
Group Meters: * 11.80  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
S Sec Meters: # 11.70  1994        Mieaha Cooper, Florence &, 98 Amandi Rhett,M
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3803 Annie Johnson       JR SHAWNEE                12.27      12.07  
  2  4363 Gabrielle Farquhar  SR WILLIAMSTOWN           12.44      12.09  
  3  3285 Allison Cox         FR LENAPE                 12.65      12.55  
  4  2993 Jewel Wilson        SO EASTERN                12.71      12.64  
  5  4349 Caleah Allen        JR WILLIAMSTOWN           12.82      12.69  
  6  3904 Michele Simmons     JR SOUTHERN               12.69      12.71  
  7  4332 Miranda Roberts     JR WASHINGTON             12.79      12.79  
  8  4078 Christina Paret     JR TOMS RIVER NORTH       12.81      14.10  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 5:00.46  5/25/2007   Danielle Tauro, Southern                  
Group Meters: * 4:53.40  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
S Sec Meters: # 4:49.80  2001        Erin Donohue, Haddonfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4320 Dina Iacone         JR WASHINGTON                      5:03.33  
  2  3322 Natalia Ocasio      SO LENAPE                          5:08.30  
  3  3329 Amanda Restivo      SO LENAPE                          5:08.64  
  4  3314 Emily McGee         FR LENAPE                          5:11.28  
  5  4388 Alexus Streater     SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:13.47  
  6  4297 Sammar Abdueldoleh  SR WASHINGTON                      5:14.50  
  7  3906 Jillian Smith       SO SOUTHERN                        5:14.84  
  8  3791 Julia DeSpirito     FR SHAWNEE                         5:18.28  
  9  4389 Brianna Streater    SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:22.00  
 10  3907 Danielle Smolyn     SO SOUTHERN                        5:23.43  
 11  3814 Kristen Niedrach    JR SHAWNEE                         5:27.29  
 12  2423 Katie Juniewicz     SO ABSEGAMI                        5:27.44  
 13  2959 Michelle Hess       SR EASTERN                         5:28.93  
 14  2949 Emily Davidson      FR EASTERN                         5:29.25  
 15  4025 Allison Baker       SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:30.59  
 16  4057 Ashley Kotran       SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:32.16  
 17  4346 Vickie Ajimoko      FR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:34.63  
 18  3086 Abby Shafer         SO EGG HARBOR                      5:36.03  
 19  3849 Jami Difilippo      FR SOUTHERN                        5:37.38  
 20  2809 Kathryn Lynch       09 CLEARVIEW                       5:37.68  
 21  4081 Johanna Petruski    SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:38.72  
 22  2819 Courtney Stumpf     10 CLEARVIEW                       5:38.9h  
 23  2665 Ally Moraschi       FR CHEROKEE                        5:39.04  
 24  2468 Cassidy McClain     SO ATLANTIC CITY                   5:39.69  
 25  2975 Samantha Merkh      SR EASTERN                         5:40.31  
 26  3358 Cassidy Dolan       SO MAINLAND                        5:41.3h  
 27  3426 Briana Springstead  JR MILLVILLE                       5:42.3h  
 28  4339 Lexie Taylor        FR WASHINGTON                      5:42.66  
 29  2693 Madeline Berman     FR CHERRY HILL EAST                5:44.38  
 30  2427 Angela Maggio       JR ABSEGAMI                        5:44.7h  
 31  4171 Alyssa Cziryak      JR TRITON                          5:46.5h  
 32  3044 Rachel Gugasian     JR EGG HARBOR                      5:48.83  
 33  3382 Emily Notaro        JR MAINLAND                        5:51.8h  
 34  3986 Franscesca Jacobus  JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 5:53.3h  
 35  3425 Elizabeth Sooy      FR MILLVILLE                       5:56.8h  
 36  4172 Melanie Derham      SO TRITON                          5:57.28  
 37  2683 Courtney Stone      SO CHEROKEE                        5:57.88  
 38  3406 Brianna Green       JR MILLVILLE                       6:02.60  
 39  3818 Ashley Piatkowski   JR SHAWNEE                         6:03.55  
 40  2801 Krystyn Diluigi     09 CLEARVIEW                       6:03.69  
 41  2723 Leah Mele           SR CHERRY HILL EAST                6:05.88  
 42  3982 Katie Frank         SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 6:07.44  
 43  2714 Danielle Impagliaz  JR CHERRY HILL EAST                6:08.15  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 56.65  5/25/2007   Jackie Dim, Washington Twp                  
Group Meters: * 55.50  1980        Loretta Thompson, Camden                    
S Sec Meters: # 54.00  1999        Nadia Davy, Bridgeton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3803 Annie Johnson       JR SHAWNEE                           57.71   6 
  2  3904 Michele Simmons     JR SOUTHERN                          59.34   6 
  3  3865 Mikaela Hammel      JR SOUTHERN                          59.97   5 
  4  2676 Sarah Robbie        SO CHEROKEE                        1:00.21   6 
  5  3018 Katie Champion      JR EGG HARBOR                      1:00.57   6 
  6  3285 Allison Cox         FR LENAPE                          1:00.79   6 
  7  3289 Ana De Las Heras    SO LENAPE                          1:00.81   6 
  8  3041 Ashley Gerald       SO EGG HARBOR                      1:01.03   6 
  9  4361 Raven Ellis         JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:01.21   5 
 10  3293 Ally Gallagher      JR LENAPE                          1:01.43   5 
 11  4308 Kristen D'Alessand  JR WASHINGTON                      1:01.48   4 
 12  3875 Elissa Knight       SR SOUTHERN                        1:01.49   5 
 13  3429 Victoria Thaler     FR MILLVILLE                       1:01.68   4 
 15  4083 Lisa Potter         SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:01.89   6 
 16  4341 McKensie Walker     SR WASHINGTON                      1:02.41   5 
 17  2660 Ally Masoero        SR CHEROKEE                        1:02.62   5 
 18  4256 Antoinette Isekene  SO VINELAND                        1:02.63   4 
 19  2420 Capri Jackson       SR ABSEGAMI                        1:03.02   3 
 20  2943 Abena Asare         FR EASTERN                         1:03.13   4 
 21  4381 Amanda Nwachukwu    SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:03.24   2 
 22  2624 Alexa Chiarelli     JR CHEROKEE                        1:03.27   4 
 23  4384 Marissa Pollastrel  SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:03.44   3 
 24  2985 Jennifer Strube     FR EASTERN                         1:03.45   4 
 25  2467 Keyuana Lee         SO ATLANTIC CITY                   1:03.53   4 
 26  4061 hannah leskow       FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:03.55   4 
 27  4165 Deja Bullock        SO TRITON                          1:03.81   5 
 28  4276 Destiny Morton      SO VINELAND                        1:03.84   2 
 29  3977 Celine Evans        SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:03.94   2 
 30  4016 Amy Tamarana        JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:04.00   2 
 31  2421 Lindsey Jarolmen    FR ABSEGAMI                        1:04.02   3 
 32  3388 Vanessa Spollen     FR MAINLAND                        1:05.20   3 
 33  4323 Meghan Maiolino     FR WASHINGTON                      1:05.36   2 
 34  3813 Rachel Metzgar      SO SHAWNEE                         1:05.42   2 
 35  3095 Cassidy Treanor     FR EGG HARBOR                      1:05.70   3 
 36  3821 Leanna Schuck       JR SHAWNEE                         1:05.89   3 
 37  2800 Samantha Dickson    11 CLEARVIEW                       1:05.90   3 
 38  3428 Valerie Thaler      FR MILLVILLE                       1:05.95   1 
 39  3434 Taijonah Wiggins    SO MILLVILLE                       1:06.63   2 
 40  3578 Argiea Spencer      SO OAKCREST                        1:06.90   1 
 40  2986 Brielle Thompson    JR EASTERN                         1:06.90   3 
 42  2426 Raquel Labastida    FR ABSEGAMI                        1:07.00   1 
 43  2817 Emily Rothstein     09 CLEARVIEW                       1:07.15   1 
 44  2813 Michaela Meiskey    09 CLEARVIEW                       1:07.17   1 
 45  3979 Katie Foley         JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:07.90   1 
 46  2690 Marielle Austin     SR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:08.73   2 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump Gr 4
=========================================================================
Group Meters: * 20-06  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
S Sec Meters: # 20-06  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4363 Gabrielle Farquhar  SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   19-04.75  
  2  3890 Dana Ohlson         JR SOUTHERN                       18-06.25  
  3  2455 Monet Gist          SO ATLANTIC CITY                  17-09.50  
  4  3344 Shaya Wilkerson     JR LENAPE                         17-05.50  
  5  3874 Maggie Kleber       JR SOUTHERN                       17-03.00  
  6  3020 Karen Chikezie      SR EGG HARBOR                     17-00.25  
  7  3292 Kelsey Evancho      SR LENAPE                         16-10.50  
  8  2422 Jordan Jobs         SR ABSEGAMI                       16-05.50  
  9  4083 Lisa Potter         SR TOMS RIVER NORTH               16-02.00  
 10  2663 Elizabeth Montague  FR CHEROKEE                       16-01.50  
 11  3977 Celine Evans        SO TOMS RIVER EAST                16-00.75  
 12  4286 Ariana Stokes       SO VINELAND                       15-11.00  
 12  3900 Samantha Rodriguez  JR SOUTHERN                       15-11.00  
 14  4306 Nicole Cooper       SR WASHINGTON                     15-10.50  
 15  2685 Amy Watts           SR CHEROKEE                       15-08.75  
 16  3420 Teana Rumph         JR MILLVILLE                      15-08.50  
 17  4383 Rakeya Pierce       JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   15-07.75  
 18  3380 Keelin McGee        SR MAINLAND                       15-06.00  
 18  2818 Lauren Rothstein    11 CLEARVIEW                      15-06.00  
 20  3533 Anjane Blackwell    JR OAKCREST                       15-05.25  
 21  3399 Myangel Davis       SO MILLVILLE                      15-05.00  
 22  2417 Laura Harris        SR ABSEGAMI                       15-04.00  
 23  2707 Christine Goins     JR CHERRY HILL EAST               15-01.50  
 24  3388 Vanessa Spollen     FR MAINLAND                       15-00.00  
 25  3095 Cassidy Treanor     FR EGG HARBOR                     14-11.50  
 26  2428 Lennirra Mason      SR ABSEGAMI                       14-10.00  
 27  4316 Kylie Gorman        JR WASHINGTON                     14-08.75  
 28  3779 Katie Atwater       SR SHAWNEE                        14-08.50  
 29  4340 Devin Walker        JR WASHINGTON                     14-08.00  
 30  3778 Emily Arnot         JR SHAWNEE                        14-06.00  
 31  2705 Manisha Gamble      JR CHERRY HILL EAST               14-04.00  
 32  3823 Alyssa Soorikian    JR SHAWNEE                        14-03.00  
 32  2727 Syde Orange         JR CHERRY HILL EAST               14-03.00  
 34  2980 Aliyah Price-Perry  JR EASTERN                        13-11.00  
 35  3575 Aliyah Slocum       FR OAKCREST                       13-09.00  
 36  3970 Danielle Ciufia     SO TOMS RIVER EAST                13-08.75  
 37  3084 Danielle Savastano  JR EGG HARBOR                     13-07.50  
 38  3571 Jasmine Reaves      SO OAKCREST                       13-03.50  
 39  4282 Princetta Samuels   10 VINELAND                       13-00.00  
 --  4003 Courtney Paciulli   JR TOMS RIVER EAST                      ND  
 --  4382 Amy Nwachukwu       SO WILLIAMSTOWN                         ND  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @    40-02  5/25/2007   Maureen Laffan, Toms River North         
Group Meters: * 46-10.25  1977        Helene Connell, Jackson                  
S Sec Meters: # 46-10.25  1977        Helene Connell, Jackson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2688 Jess Woodard        SO CHEROKEE                       40-11.00@ 
  2  3410 Alexis Kennedy      JR MILLVILLE                      37-11.00  
  3  4319 Chelsea Holland     SR WASHINGTON                     37-01.50  
  4  2995 Lola Agabalogun     SO EGG HARBOR                     36-03.50  
  5  3878 Brianna Marchal     JR SOUTHERN                       35-07.25  
  6  4335 Kiki Scanlon        SR WASHINGTON                     35-03.00  
  7  2656 Melissa Lake        SR CHEROKEE                       35-02.50  
  8  3873 Karly Kennard       JR SOUTHERN                       34-07.00  
  9  4391 Tia Thomas          JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   34-04.00  
 10  3433 Ashli Weems         SO MILLVILLE                      33-10.75  
 11  3359 Christina Donall    SO MAINLAND                       33-05.75  
 12  4371 Asia Johnson        SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   32-10.00  
 13  3350 JaiRonna Boskett    JR MAINLAND                       32-08.75  
 14  4079 Elizabeth Passeri   JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               32-04.50  
 15  2650 Keyarah Jones       SO CHEROKEE                       31-11.00  
 16  2400 Moneeka Berry       JR ABSEGAMI                       31-09.50  
 17  4273 Alliyah Luster      10 VINELAND                       31-09.25  
 18  3838 Annette Breilting   SR SOUTHERN                       31-08.00  
 19  4374 Marie Kleinert      SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   31-06.50  
 20  3969 Courtney Casterlin  FR TOMS RIVER EAST                31-05.50  
 21  3395 Desiree Belle       FR MILLVILLE                      31-04.75  
 22  4004 Jennifer Paino      SR TOMS RIVER EAST                30-09.75  
 23  4093 Nicloe Schwartz     JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               30-09.25  
 24  3337 Samantha Stinsman   JR LENAPE                         30-08.00  
 25  4260 Maria Jiminez       JR VINELAND                       30-05.75  
 26  4290 Kayla Townsend      10 VINELAND                       30-05.00  
 27  3540 Dominique DeFilipp  SO OAKCREST                       29-04.50  
 28  2797 Arianna Bua         10 CLEARVIEW                      29-04.25  
 29  4101 Sara Wagner         JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               29-03.00  
 30  3787 Lauren Coker        FR SHAWNEE                        28-09.00  
 31  4317 Sam Greelaw         SR WASHINGTON                     28-08.50  
 32  3345 Aniqua Younger      JR LENAPE                         28-04.50  
 33  3325 Ciane Pringle       JR LENAPE                         28-02.50  
 34  4190 Krista Little       FR TRITON                         28-02.00  
 35  3568 Brianna Porcaro     SO OAKCREST                       28-01.25  
 36  3573 Benivette Santiago  JR OAKCREST                       27-00.75  
 37  3989 Kim Knox            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                26-11.75  
 38  3809 Melissa Madden      SR SHAWNEE                        26-08.50  
 39  3800 Alexa Gleason       SR SHAWNEE                        26-07.25  
 40  2813 Michaela Meiskey    09 CLEARVIEW                      25-01.25  
 41  2804 Rachel Gagne        10 CLEARVIEW                      23-06.00  
 --  2998 Hailee Anzisi       SO EGG HARBOR                           ND  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @  5-06  5/25/2007   Lindsey Walsh, Lenape                       
Group Meters: *  5-09  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
S Sec Meters: #  5-09  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro &, 88 Shelly Mitche
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3834 Brooke Angellella   SR SOUTHERN                        5-04.00  
  2  3292 Kelsey Evancho      SR LENAPE                          5-02.00  
  3  3890 Dana Ohlson         JR SOUTHERN                        5-02.00  
  4  3356 Elizabeth Chelius   JR MAINLAND                        5-00.00  
  4  4165 Deja Bullock        SO TRITON                          5-00.00  
  6  3344 Shaya Wilkerson     JR LENAPE                          5-00.00  
  7  3020 Karen Chikezie      SR EGG HARBOR                      5-00.00  
  8  3894 Tatiana Pero        SR SOUTHERN                        4-10.00  
  8  3053 Lauren Kramer       JR EGG HARBOR                      4-10.00  
  8  2956 Katherine Hamlet    JR EASTERN                         4-10.00  
  8  4349 Caleah Allen        JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    4-10.00  
 12  2971 Kathleen Lyons      SR EASTERN                         4-08.00  
 12  2695 Chelsea Campbell    FR CHERRY HILL EAST                4-08.00  
 12  2961 Amanda Hunter       JR EASTERN                         4-08.00  
 12  4361 Raven Ellis         JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    4-08.00  
 12  4068 Colleen McAndrews   SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                4-08.00  
 17  2419 Alexis Jackson      SO ABSEGAMI                        4-06.00  
 17  3971 Nicolette Cranga    JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 4-06.00  
 17  3006 Savanah Bennett     SR EGG HARBOR                      4-06.00  
 17  4107 Hunter Willie       SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                4-06.00  
 17  3389 Rebecca Taylor      SR MAINLAND                        4-06.00  
 --  2631 Courtney English    SR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 --  4372 Kiersten Kaess      JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 --  2629 Mia DiGeambeardino  SO CHEROKEE                             NH  
 --  2654 Alexis Knittel      FR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 --  4170 Kaela Culmer        SO TRITON                               NH  
 --  3574 Katelyn Sekeet      FR OAKCREST                             NH  
 --  3400 Aledgend Delvalle   FR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 --  3577 Caroline Snyder     FR OAKCREST                             NH  
 --  4306 Nicole Cooper       SR WASHINGTON                           NH  
 --  3420 Teana Rumph         JR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 --  2394 Alyssa Alexander    SR ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 --  4028 tiffany bryd        FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 --  3984 Amanda Harmon       SR TOMS RIVER EAST                      NH  
 --  3575 Aliyah Slocum       FR OAKCREST                             NH  
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 14.76  5/25/2007   Stefani Zabilowicz, Lacey Twp.              
Group Meters: * 13.90  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
S Sec Meters: # 13.90  1981        Carol Lewis,Willingboro &, 97 Nicole Hill,Oa
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3900 Samantha Rodriguez  JR SOUTHERN                        @ 14.74q  5 
  2  3431 Meagan Thornton     SR MILLVILLE                         15.05q  4 
  3  3340 Evann Thompson      JR LENAPE                            15.20q  3 
  4  2795 Brittany Biagi      12 CLEARVIEW                         15.90q  1 
  5  3890 Dana Ohlson         JR SOUTHERN                          15.99q  2 
  6  3344 Shaya Wilkerson     JR LENAPE                            16.00q  4 
  7  4332 Miranda Roberts     JR WASHINGTON                        16.00q  3 
  8  3394 Janeese Barber      JR MILLVILLE                         16.07q  4 
  9  2417 Laura Harris        SR ABSEGAMI                          16.14   2 
 10  4232 Alexis Brown        12 VINELAND                          16.16   2 
 11  4347 Modupe Akinmade     JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      16.26   5 
 12  2798 Katherine Camp      10 CLEARVIEW                         16.33   5 
 13  2663 Elizabeth Montague  FR CHEROKEE                          16.39   1 
 14  4390 Jassina Surles      JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      16.50   1 
 15  4028 tiffany bryd        FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  16.72   3 
 16  3893 Lea Pero            FR SOUTHERN                          16.92   2 
 17  2722 Jessica MC Intosh   SO CHERRY HILL EAST                  16.95   1 
 18  2810 Jillian Maisch      11 CLEARVIEW                         17.00   2 
 19  4341 McKensie Walker     SR WASHINGTON                        17.20   4 
 20  3990 Karrie Kolesar      SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   17.52   3 
 21  4048 Allison Honhn       SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  17.66   1 
 22  3533 Anjane Blackwell    JR OAKCREST                          17.67   4 
 23  3356 Elizabeth Chelius   JR MAINLAND                          17.85   5 
 24  3782 Kristen Black       JR SHAWNEE                           17.90   3 
 25  2619 Claire Bennett      JR CHEROKEE                          17.91   5 
 26  4337 Shayla Smith        FR WASHINGTON                        17.92   5 
 27  4044 Tyanna Hansson      JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  17.94   2 
 28  2432 Michelle Myland     SO ABSEGAMI                          18.16   1 
 28  3057 Diana Lee           SR EGG HARBOR                        18.16   3 
 28  3035 Camille Dirago      JR EGG HARBOR                        18.16   1 
 31  3970 Danielle Ciufia     SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   18.27   5 
 32  2455 Monet Gist          SO ATLANTIC CITY                     18.39   4 
 33  3331 Cynthia Roberts     JR LENAPE                            18.44   4 
 34  3779 Katie Atwater       SR SHAWNEE                           18.76   3 
 35  4256 Antoinette Isekene  SO VINELAND                          19.50   3 
 36  3068 Jillian Mendez      SO EGG HARBOR                        20.09   2 
 37  3980 Carly Franco        FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   20.40   2 
 38  3570 Kasandra Ramos      JR OAKCREST                          21.25   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 14.76  5/25/2007   Stefani Zabilowicz, Lacey Twp.              
Group Meters: * 13.90  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
S Sec Meters: # 13.90  1981        Carol Lewis,Willingboro &, 97 Nicole Hill,Oa
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3340 Evann Thompson      JR LENAPE                 15.20      14.70@ 
  2  3900 Samantha Rodriguez  JR SOUTHERN               14.74      14.76@ 
  3  3431 Meagan Thornton     SR MILLVILLE              15.05      15.02  
  4  2795 Brittany Biagi      12 CLEARVIEW              15.90      15.82  
  5  4332 Miranda Roberts     JR WASHINGTON             16.00      15.88  
  6  3344 Shaya Wilkerson     JR LENAPE                 16.00      15.89  
  7  3890 Dana Ohlson         JR SOUTHERN               15.99      16.17  
  8  3394 Janeese Barber      JR MILLVILLE              16.07      16.81  
 
Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 2:10.54  5/25/2007   Danielle Tauro, Southern                  
Group Meters: * 2:12.20  2004        Lauren Lewis, Southern Regional           
S Sec Meters: # 2:09.20  1999        Katrina Sye, Buena                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3314 Emily McGee         FR LENAPE                          2:16.13  
  2  3791 Julia DeSpirito     FR SHAWNEE                         2:16.14  
  3  3322 Natalia Ocasio      SO LENAPE                          2:17.95  
  4  3875 Elissa Knight       SR SOUTHERN                        2:18.50  
  5  3012 Juliann Brand       SO EGG HARBOR                      2:19.97  
  6  4389 Brianna Streater    SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:20.13  
  7  3313 Jackie Maynes       SR LENAPE                          2:20.22  
  8  4388 Alexus Streater     SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:21.05  
  9  3864 Melana Hammel       FR SOUTHERN                        2:22.57  
 10  3885 Ashley Miller       SR SOUTHERN                        2:22.65  
 11  4083 Lisa Potter         SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:23.24  
 12  2623 Megan Charbeneau    SO CHEROKEE                        2:24.08  
 13  4015 Alexa Squirini      SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:24.71  
 14  4061 hannah leskow       FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:25.02  
 15  4057 Ashley Kotran       SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:25.19  
 16  2660 Ally Masoero        SR CHEROKEE                        2:26.18  
 17  3824 Ciarra Stroud       JR SHAWNEE                         2:26.47  
 18  2949 Emily Davidson      FR EASTERN                         2:27.82  
 19  3369 Juliana Higginboth  SR MAINLAND                        2:29.08  
 20  3426 Briana Springstead  JR MILLVILLE                       2:29.23  
 21  2985 Jennifer Strube     FR EASTERN                         2:29.94  
 22  3377 Alaina Ludwig       SR MAINLAND                        2:31.34  
 23  4338 Sara Strucko        JR WASHINGTON                      2:31.90  
 24  3428 Valerie Thaler      FR MILLVILLE                       2:32.75  
 25  4354 Christina Beckford  JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:33.06  
 26  2427 Angela Maggio       JR ABSEGAMI                        2:33.12  
 27  2818 Lauren Rothstein    11 CLEARVIEW                       2:33.39  
 28  4196 Tara Moken          SR TRITON                          2:33.84  
 29  2613 Taylor Ahern        JR CHEROKEE                        2:34.52  
 30  3044 Rachel Gugasian     JR EGG HARBOR                      2:34.69  
 31  3992 Katharine Lamberti  SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:34.85  
 32  4323 Meghan Maiolino     FR WASHINGTON                      2:35.90  
 33  3352 Gia Caiazza         SR MAINLAND                        2:36.44  
 34  3981 Meghan Franco       JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:36.63  
 35  3401 Kaitlyn Derman      FR MILLVILLE                       2:37.22  
 36  2982 Elizabeth Rathje    SR EASTERN                         2:37.93  
 37  2726 Alexa Nichols       SO CHERRY HILL EAST                2:38.67  
 38  2806 Haley Kooistra      11 CLEARVIEW                       2:38.83  
 39  4294 Janae Williams      12 VINELAND                        2:39.88  
 40  4339 Lexie Taylor        FR WASHINGTON                      2:40.38  
 41  4164 Maureen Belko       SR TRITON                          2:43.58  
 42  3552 Sally Hu            JR OAKCREST                        2:48.22  
 43  4291 Vera Wagner         11 VINELAND                        2:48.67  
 44  4173 Emily Dolhansky     JR TRITON                          2:49.54  
 45  3553 Jessica Hutter      SO OAKCREST                        2:50.50  
 46  2729 Sarah Riches        SO CHERRY HILL EAST                2:50.73  
 47  2801 Krystyn Diluigi     09 CLEARVIEW                       2:56.47  
 48  3577 Caroline Snyder     FR OAKCREST                        2:57.65  
 
Event 42  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 24.09  5/25/2007   English Gardner, Eastern Regional           
Group Meters: * 24.20  1979        Patti Dunlap, Camden                        
S Sec Meters: # 24.10  1998        Aisha Morgan,Schalick &, 00 Amandi Rhett,Moo
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4363 Gabrielle Farquhar  SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      25.07q  6 
  2  3803 Annie Johnson       JR SHAWNEE                           25.22q  6 
  3  3340 Evann Thompson      JR LENAPE                            25.56q  6 
  4  2993 Jewel Wilson        SO EASTERN                           26.09q  5 
  5  3285 Allison Cox         FR LENAPE                            26.16q  6 
  6  2451 Bria Coursey        SR ATLANTIC CITY                     26.26q  5 
  7  2633 Courtney Foster     SO CHEROKEE                          26.27q  6 
  8  3049 Amber Jenkins       FR EGG HARBOR                        26.32q  6 
  9  3865 Mikaela Hammel      JR SOUTHERN                          26.51   5 
 10  3393 Rebecca Wilson      SR MAINLAND                          26.67   5 
 11  4349 Caleah Allen        JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      26.69   6 
 12  2428 Lennirra Mason      SR ABSEGAMI                          26.75   5 
 13  4382 Amy Nwachukwu       SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      26.83   5 
 14  3910 Kerry Strohmeier    SR SOUTHERN                          26.87   4 
 15  4313 Lexie Fraction      FR WASHINGTON                        26.99   3 
 16  2799 Sarah Congdon       09 CLEARVIEW                         27.01   2 
 17  3289 Ana De Las Heras    SO LENAPE                            27.03   5 
 18  2943 Abena Asare         FR EASTERN                           27.18   4 
 19  3984 Amanda Harmon       SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   27.23   4 
 20  2638 Alicia Green        JR CHEROKEE                          27.35   3 
 21  2648 Danielle Iannone    SO CHEROKEE                          27.37   3 
 22  4308 Kristen D'Alessand  JR WASHINGTON                        27.42   3 
 23  3826 Amelia Suriano      JR SHAWNEE                           27.55   3 
 24  4040 Christina Gerew     SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  27.63   4 
 25  4021 Karina Wolff        FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   27.73   4 
 26  3420 Teana Rumph         JR MILLVILLE                         27.93   3 
 27  2447 Tahirah Abdullah    JR ATLANTIC CITY                     28.02   5 
 28  2455 Monet Gist          SO ATLANTIC CITY                     28.06   4 
 29  3575 Aliyah Slocum       FR OAKCREST                          28.09   1 
 30  4328 Miranda Myers       FR WASHINGTON                        28.39   1 
 31  3430 Shakora Thomas      JR MILLVILLE                         28.43   3 
 32  3412 Tamara Laracuente   FR MILLVILLE                         28.44   2 
 33  3821 Leanna Schuck       JR SHAWNEE                           28.67   2 
 34  3578 Argiea Spencer      SO OAKCREST                          28.76   1 
 35  3074 Tina Nguyen         SO EGG HARBOR                        28.79   1 
 36  3080 Danayziah Parrish   SO EGG HARBOR                        28.94   4 
 37  2705 Manisha Gamble      JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  29.08   2 
 38  2817 Emily Rothstein     09 CLEARVIEW                         29.15   2 
 39  4042 Rachel Gordon       SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  29.21   2 
 40  2811 Megan Martin        12 CLEARVIEW                         29.42   2 
 41  3571 Jasmine Reaves      SO OAKCREST                          31.25   1 
 
Event 42  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 24.09  5/25/2007   English Gardner, Eastern Regional           
Group Meters: * 24.20  1979        Patti Dunlap, Camden                        
S Sec Meters: # 24.10  1998        Aisha Morgan,Schalick &, 00 Amandi Rhett,Moo
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  4363 Gabrielle Farquhar  SR WILLIAMSTOWN           25.07      25.16  
  2  3340 Evann Thompson      JR LENAPE                 25.56      25.32  
  3  3803 Annie Johnson       JR SHAWNEE                25.22      25.49  
  4  2451 Bria Coursey        SR ATLANTIC CITY          26.26      26.17  
  5  3285 Allison Cox         FR LENAPE                 26.16      26.19  
  6  3049 Amber Jenkins       FR EGG HARBOR             26.32      26.23  
  7  2633 Courtney Foster     SO CHEROKEE               26.27      26.27  
  8  2993 Jewel Wilson        SO EASTERN                26.09      27.15  
 
Event 45  Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 10:41.40  5/25/2007   Danielle Tauro, Southern                 
Group Meters: * 10:12.80  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Township      
S Sec Meters: # 10:12.80  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4320 Dina Iacone         JR WASHINGTON                     11:06.70  
  2  4297 Sammar Abdueldoleh  SR WASHINGTON                     11:25.15  
  3  3329 Amanda Restivo      SO LENAPE                         11:28.85  
  4  3906 Jillian Smith       SO SOUTHERN                       11:37.02  
  5  2623 Megan Charbeneau    SO CHEROKEE                       11:41.72  
  6  4072 Karah O'Halloran    SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               11:52.55  
  7  2423 Katie Juniewicz     SO ABSEGAMI                       11:56.26  
  8  3314 Emily McGee         FR LENAPE                         12:03.52  
  9  3907 Danielle Smolyn     SO SOUTHERN                       12:04.92  
 10  4014 Kelly Smyth         JR TOMS RIVER EAST                12:06.36  
 11  2658 Alyssa Litty        JR CHEROKEE                       12:07.18  
 12  4025 Allison Baker       SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               12:08.49  
 13  3814 Kristen Niedrach    JR SHAWNEE                        12:12.72  
 14  2809 Kathryn Lynch       09 CLEARVIEW                      12:14.21  
 15  3849 Jami Difilippo      FR SOUTHERN                       12:19.61  
 16  2819 Courtney Stumpf     10 CLEARVIEW                      12:25.13  
 17  2975 Samantha Merkh      SR EASTERN                        12:29.33  
 18  3086 Abby Shafer         SO EGG HARBOR                     12:34.82  
 19  4171 Alyssa Cziryak      JR TRITON                         12:45.85  
 20  2616 Melissa Arnold      SO CHEROKEE                       12:46.96  
 21  3381 Corinne Mooney      FR MAINLAND                       12:47.81  
 22  4378 Sammie Leighton     SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   12:49.22  
 23  3358 Cassidy Dolan       SO MAINLAND                       12:53.57  
 24  4172 Melanie Derham      SO TRITON                         13:00.92  
 25  2984 Alexandra Sobieski  SO EASTERN                        13:03.17  
 26  4346 Vickie Ajimoko      FR WILLIAMSTOWN                   13:06.74  
 27  3982 Katie Frank         SO TOMS RIVER EAST                13:10.82  
 28  3962 Morgan Blusewicz    FR TOMS RIVER EAST                13:11.22  
 29  3382 Emily Notaro        JR MAINLAND                       13:19.37  
 30  2808 Elizabeth Lessman   09 CLEARVIEW                      13:23.78  
 31  3406 Brianna Green       JR MILLVILLE                      13:31.60  
 32  3034 Stephanie Dingman   SO EGG HARBOR                     14:01.58  
 33  4386 Jackie Smith        JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   14:01.71  
 --  4018 Samantha Toll       FR TOMS RIVER EAST                      DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 3:56.30  5/25/2007   Washington Twp, Washington Twp            
                         M Martin, L Wilcox, K Krauss, J Dim               
Group Meters: * 3:53.16  1995        Camden                                    
                         T.Revels, M. Salaam, Alishia Lawson,Aishia Lawson 
S Sec Meters: # 3:52.10  2000        Willingboro                               
                         O. Ogoukri, H. Bahir, S. Thomas, S. Rutherford    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 WILLIAMSTOWN                                                 4:01.51   2 
     1) 4363 Gabrielle Farquharson SR   2) 4389 Brianna Streater SR       
     3) 4388 Alexus Streater SR         4) 4361 Raven Ellis JR            
  2 LENAPE                                                       4:02.12   2 
     1) 3285 Allison Cox FR             2) 3289 Ana De Las Heras SO       
     3) 3293 Ally Gallagher JR          4) 3340 Evann Thompson JR         
  3 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                            4:03.09   2 
     1) 3875 Elissa Knight SR           2) 3885 Ashley Miller SR          
     3) 3904 Michele Simmons JR         4) 3900 Samantha Rodriguez JR     
  4 MILLVILLE                                                    4:03.68   2 
     1) 3394 Janeese Barber JR          2) 3429 Victoria Thaler FR        
     3) 3399 Myangel Davis SO           4) 3431 Meagan Thornton SR        
  5 EGG HARBOR                                                   4:04.55   2 
     1) 3049 Amber Jenkins FR           2) 3041 Ashley Gerald SO          
     3) 3012 Juliann Brand SO           4) 3018 Katie Champion JR         
  6 CHEROKEE                                                     4:06.82   2 
     1) 2676 Sarah Robbie SO            2) 2660 Ally Masoero SR           
     3) 2633 Courtney Foster SO         4) 2679 Shelby Schneeweis SR      
  7 CLEARVIEW                                                    4:09.22   2 
     1) 2799 Sarah Congdon 09           2) 2818 Lauren Rothstein 11       
     3) 2798 Katherine Camp 10          4) 2795 Brittany Biagi 12         
  8 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                             4:13.05   2 
     1) 4061 hannah leskow FR           2) 4040 Christina Gerew SO        
     3) 4057 Ashley Kotran SR           4) 4083 Lisa Potter SR            
  9 WASHINGTON                                                   4:13.16   1 
     1) 4308 Kristen D'Alessandro JR    2) 4341 McKensie Walker SR        
     3) 4338 Sara Strucko JR            4) 4332 Miranda Roberts JR        
 10 ABSEGAMI                                                     4:15.04   1 
     1) 2422 Jordan Jobs SR             2) 2426 Raquel Labastida FR       
     3) 2420 Capri Jackson SR           4) 2428 Lennirra Mason SR         
 11 TOMS RIVER EAST                                              4:16.07   1 
     1) 4021 Karina Wolff FR            2) 4016 Amy Tamarana JR           
     3) 3977 Celine Evans SO            4) 4015 Alexa Squirini SO         
 12 EASTERN REGIONAL                                             4:25.06   1 
     1) 2943 Abena Asare FR             2) 2985 Jennifer Strube FR        
     3) 2949 Emily Davidson FR          4) 2961 Amanda Hunter JR          
 13 MAINLAND                                                     4:26.53   1 
     1) 3369 Juliana Higginbotham SR    2) 3377 Alaina Ludwig SR          
     3) 3368 Victoria Henry FR          4) 3388 Vanessa Spollen FR        
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 117-02  5/25/2007   Jillian Shaner, Egg Harbor Twp             
Group Meters: * 154-08  1999        Lynlee Phillips, Shawnee                   
S Sec Meters: # 154-08  1999        Lynlee Phillips, Shawnee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4261 Maria Jimmenez      11 VINELAND                         143-04@ 
  2  2656 Melissa Lake        SR CHEROKEE                         140-00@ 
  3  2797 Arianna Bua         10 CLEARVIEW                        113-00  
  4  3337 Samantha Stinsman   JR LENAPE                           112-08  
  5  3579 Rachel Steelman     SO OAKCREST                         112-06  
  6  3894 Tatiana Pero        SR SOUTHERN                         107-00  
  7  4262 Dierra Johnson      FR VINELAND                         106-07  
  8  2707 Christine Goins     JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 101-08  
  9  3834 Brooke Angellella   SR SOUTHERN                         101-00  
 10  3433 Ashli Weems         SO MILLVILLE                        100-10  
 11  4191 Brittany MacRae     JR TRITON                           100-00  
 12  3779 Katie Atwater       SR SHAWNEE                           99-06  
 13  3872 Maggie Kaszuba      SR SOUTHERN                          98-03  
 14  4082 Kristen Pirrera     JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  96-00  
 14  3406 Brianna Green       JR MILLVILLE                         96-00  
 16  3059 Adalys Lopez        FR EGG HARBOR                        95-08  
 17  4303 Emily Comerford     JR WASHINGTON                        94-03  
 18  2804 Rachel Gagne        10 CLEARVIEW                         93-07  
 19  4070 Stephanie Newman    SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  89-00  
 20  4326 Zoey Miller         SR WASHINGTON                        88-07  
 21  3975 Brianna Diskin      SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   87-08  
 22  4316 Kylie Gorman        JR WASHINGTON                        87-02  
 23  2399 Taylor Bates        FR ABSEGAMI                          87-00  
 24  4167 Courtnaey Chelf     SR TRITON                            86-00  
 25  4365 Cheyenne Forbes     SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      84-02  
 26  3274 Zoey Atabek         JR LENAPE                            83-03  
 27  4360 Bria Dixon          JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      83-00  
 28  3299 Sara Hofmann        JR LENAPE                            82-06  
 29  2641 Rachel Haines       JR CHEROKEE                          81-02  
 30  3396 Erin Chard          SO MILLVILLE                         79-11  
 31  2397 Youssara Amari      SO ABSEGAMI                          79-10  
 31  3573 Benivette Santiago  JR OAKCREST                          79-10  
 33  3996 Brittany McCall     SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   77-04  
 34  3969 Courtney Casterlin  FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   76-11  
 35  3065 Nicole Mauriello    JR EGG HARBOR                        75-03  
 36  3359 Christina Donall    SO MAINLAND                          74-02  
 37  3383 Cynthia Pacheco     SR MAINLAND                          73-02  
 38  2671 Courtney Prate      JR CHEROKEE                          72-07  
 39  4086 aubrie redwine      FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  68-10  
 40  3788 Meghan Conway       SR SHAWNEE                           62-04  
 41  4376 Amanda Lafferty     SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      61-00  
 42  3809 Melissa Madden      SR SHAWNEE                           51-03  
 43  3569 Dana Quidachay      SR OAKCREST                          50-00  
 44  3366 Gigi Gensollen      SO MAINLAND                          46-08  
 
Event 56  Girls Discus Throw Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 115-03  5/25/2007   Maureen Laffan, Toms River North           
Group Meters: * 159-07  1977        Helene Connell, Jackson                    
S Sec Meters: # 159-07  1977        Helene Connell, Jackson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3433 Ashli Weems         SO MILLVILLE                        124-04@ 
  2  3410 Alexis Kennedy      JR MILLVILLE                        123-00@ 
  3  2478 Angela Tucker       JR ATLANTIC CITY                    109-04  
  4  2650 Keyarah Jones       SO CHEROKEE                         106-11  
  5  4093 Nicloe Schwartz     JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                 105-11  
  6  2688 Jess Woodard        SO CHEROKEE                         105-01  
  7  4082 Kristen Pirrera     JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                 104-10  
  8  4105 Oliva Wilkoski      SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  98-10  
  9  3873 Karly Kennard       JR SOUTHERN                          98-04  
 10  3359 Christina Donall    SO MAINLAND                          97-00  
 11  3325 Ciane Pringle       JR LENAPE                            96-04  
 12  4390 Jassina Surles      JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      96-00  
 13  3878 Brianna Marchal     JR SOUTHERN                          95-02  
 14  4335 Kiki Scanlon        SR WASHINGTON                        94-00  
 15  4371 Asia Johnson        SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      93-10  
 16  3337 Samantha Stinsman   JR LENAPE                            93-08  
 17  4167 Courtnaey Chelf     SR TRITON                            92-11  
 18  4236 Alysha Clements     10 VINELAND                          88-01  
 19  3858 Erika Ferringo      FR SOUTHERN                          87-01  
 20  2998 Hailee Anzisi       SO EGG HARBOR                        84-10  
 21  2443 Shakera Snyder      JR ABSEGAMI                          82-06  
 22  2804 Rachel Gagne        10 CLEARVIEW                         81-06  
 23  3540 Dominique DeFilipp  SO OAKCREST                          80-01  
 24  3396 Erin Chard          SO MILLVILLE                         78-07  
 25  3788 Meghan Conway       SR SHAWNEE                           77-00  
 26  4004 Jennifer Paino      SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   76-08  
 27  4317 Sam Greelaw         SR WASHINGTON                        76-01  
 28  3978 Madison Fauci       JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   75-03  
 29  3787 Lauren Coker        FR SHAWNEE                           74-04  
 30  4273 Alliyah Luster      10 VINELAND                          73-08  
 31  3991 Liz Kolesar         FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   73-02  
 32  2803 Daria Dudzinski     09 CLEARVIEW                         72-11  
 33  4234 Rahzlyn Chipman     10 VINELAND                          71-09  
 34  2797 Arianna Bua         10 CLEARVIEW                         70-01  
 35  3586 Raevan Worthington  JR OAKCREST                          68-07  
 36  3383 Cynthia Pacheco     SR MAINLAND                          68-03  
 37  3800 Alexa Gleason       SR SHAWNEE                           62-02  
 38  3573 Benivette Santiago  JR OAKCREST                          61-03  
 39  3291 Morgan Elam         JR LENAPE                            59-05  
 --  4369 Taj Gaines          JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         ND  
 --  4191 Brittany MacRae     JR TRITON                               ND  
 --  4319 Chelsea Holland     SR WASHINGTON                           ND  
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @    36-06  5/25/2007   Shamyra Brown, Oakcrest                  
Group Meters: * 37-00.25  5/27/2005   Tabatha Haskins, Shawnee                 
S Sec Meters: # 37-00.25  5/27/2005   Tabatha Haskins, Shawnee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3344 Shaya Wilkerson     JR LENAPE                         37-02.50* 
  2  3900 Samantha Rodriguez  JR SOUTHERN                       36-03.25  
  3  4306 Nicole Cooper       SR WASHINGTON                     35-08.25  
  4  4003 Courtney Paciulli   JR TOMS RIVER EAST                35-06.00  
  5  3431 Meagan Thornton     SR MILLVILLE                      35-06.00  
  6  2663 Elizabeth Montague  FR CHEROKEE                       35-01.75  
  8  3389 Rebecca Taylor      SR MAINLAND                       34-10.50  
  8  3292 Kelsey Evancho      SR LENAPE                         34-08.75  
  9  3890 Dana Ohlson         JR SOUTHERN                       34-01.50  
 10  4349 Caleah Allen        JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   33-07.25  
 10  3874 Maggie Kleber       JR SOUTHERN                       33-07.25  
 12  3399 Myangel Davis       SO MILLVILLE                      33-04.00  
 13  3020 Karen Chikezie      SR EGG HARBOR                     33-03.25  
 14  2993 Jewel Wilson        SO EASTERN                        33-01.00  
 15  4028 tiffany bryd        FR TOMS RIVER NORTH               32-09.25  
 16  2455 Monet Gist          SO ATLANTIC CITY                  32-07.00  
 17  3048 Zahara James        FR EGG HARBOR                     32-04.00  
 18  2417 Laura Harris        SR ABSEGAMI                       31-11.75  
 19  4062 Jeanne Lewkowicz    SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               31-09.75  
 20  3533 Anjane Blackwell    JR OAKCREST                       30-11.50  
 20  3823 Alyssa Soorikian    JR SHAWNEE                        30-11.50  
 22  2961 Amanda Hunter       JR EASTERN                        30-08.25  
 23  3356 Elizabeth Chelius   JR MAINLAND                       30-06.00  
 24  4356 Jess Butler         SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   30-05.50  
 25  3420 Teana Rumph         JR MILLVILLE                      30-02.00  
 26  3084 Danielle Savastano  JR EGG HARBOR                     29-09.00  
 27  4384 Marissa Pollastrel  SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   29-06.75  
 28  4340 Devin Walker        JR WASHINGTON                     29-02.50  
 29  3532 Veronica Bishop     JR OAKCREST                       29-01.50  
 30  3970 Danielle Ciufia     SO TOMS RIVER EAST                28-04.00  
 31  4282 Princetta Samuels   10 VINELAND                       27-11.00  
 32  3368 Victoria Henry      FR MAINLAND                       27-03.50  
 33  3560 Ashea McCall-Parks  SO OAKCREST                       26-09.25  
 34  3815 Jordan Patterson    JR SHAWNEE                        26-02.00  
 
Event 63  Girls Pole Vault Gr 4
=========================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 11-09  5/25/2007   Ashley Furlong, Southern                    
Group Meters: * 12-00  2002        Dannielle O'Reilly, Shawnee                 
S Sec Meters: # 12-00  2002        Dannielle O'Reilly, Shawnee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3916 Chelsea Vaughan     JR SOUTHERN                       11-06.00  
  2  4094 Dana Schweiger      SR TOMS RIVER NORTH               11-00.00  
  3  2807 Christina Kursewic  10 CLEARVIEW                      10-00.00  
  4  3379 Tracey Masterson    JR MAINLAND                       10-00.00  
  5  3852 Nicola Dragonetti   FR SOUTHERN                        9-06.00  
  6  2662 Bridget Milorey     SR CHEROKEE                        9-00.00  
  6  2689 Jess Wright         JR CHEROKEE                        9-00.00  
  8  4191 Brittany MacRae     JR TRITON                          9-00.00  
  9  3409 Megan Hawn          SR MILLVILLE                       9-00.00  
 10  3292 Kelsey Evancho      SR LENAPE                          9-00.00  
 11  3385 Jenna Santora       FR MAINLAND                        8-06.00  
 11  3840 Samantha Burns      SO SOUTHERN                        8-06.00  
 11  4055 Jenn Kocak          JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                8-06.00  
 11  4332 Miranda Roberts     JR WASHINGTON                      8-06.00  
 11  3380 Keelin McGee        SR MAINLAND                        8-06.00  
 --  2407 Shawna Dixon        SR ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 --  3334 Brianna Shestack    SR LENAPE                               NH  
 --  2416 Alyssa Gehringer    SR ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 --  2628 Jaimie DeMarco      SR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 --  4074 savannah orlich     FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 --  4352 Ashley Bartolome    SR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 --  3424 Haleigh Sockwell    SO MILLVILLE                            NH  
 --  2956 Katherine Hamlet    JR EASTERN                              NH  
 --  2946 Lauren Chisholm     SR EASTERN                              NH  
 --  4379 Morgan Myers        FR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 --  3432 Olivia Wallace      SR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 --  3089 Amber Stadler       FR EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 --  4353 Lainie Bartolome    JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 
 
                Women - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape                     107        2) Southern Regional          86   
    3) Williamstown                49        3) MILLVILLE                  49   
    5) Washington                  44        6) Shawnee                    34   
    7) Cherokee                    32        8) Egg Harbor                 20   
    9) Atlantic City               16        9) Clearview                  16   
   11) Toms River North            11       12) Vineland                   10   
   13) Mainland                     7       14) Eastern Regional            4   
   14) Toms River East              4       16) Triton                      3   
   17) Absegami                     2       17) Oakcrest                    2   


                 Men - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakcrest                   125        2) Egg Harbor                 52   
    3) CHERRY HILL EAST            49.50     4) Washington                 43   
    5) Cherokee                    42        6) Williamstown               34   
    7) Eastern Regional            29        8) Southern Regional          21   
    8) Vineland                    21       10) MILLVILLE                  20   
   11) Triton                      19       12) Toms River North           17   
   13) Lenape                      10       14) Mainland                    6   
   15) Shawnee                      3.50    16) Clearview                   2   
   16) Absegami                     2                                           


Number of Elite performances: 110

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Santiago, Fabian (Oakcrest,NJ)
Charles, Darnell (Oakcrest,NJ)
Morton, Reginald (Oakcrest,NJ)
Adkisson, Stephen (Oakcrest,NJ)
Mccluskey, Darren (Cherokee,NJ)
Evans-White, Syid (Oakcrest,NJ)
McIntosh, Ozzie (Cherry Hill East,NJ)
Szulewski, Paul (Williamstown,NJ)
Dentino, Anthony (Washington,NJ)
Malloy, Greg (Cherokee,NJ)
Reber, Alex (Cherry Hill East,NJ)
Phillips, Marcus (Cherry Hill East,NJ)
Verde, Matt (Toms River North,NJ)
Boys Relay (Oakcrest,NJ)
Boys Relay (Cherry Hill East,NJ)
Roadside, Dustin (Egg Harbor,NJ)
Vance, Ryan (Lenape Regional,NJ)
Somers, Tyler (Cherokee,NJ)
Zarate, Jorge (Oakcrest,NJ)
James, LeaQuan (Vineland,NJ)
Staudt, Ross (Cherokee,NJ)
Parekh, Amar (Toms River North,NJ)
Vance, AJ (Egg Harbor,NJ)
Forbes, Andrew (Williamstown,NJ)
Athias, Andrew (Cherry Hill East,NJ)
Winchester, Brian (Vineland,NJ)
Garris, Desmond (Egg Harbor,NJ)
Jeffers, Tom (Triton,NC)
Yamoah, Kofi (Egg Harbor,NJ)
Fitzpatrick, Curtis (Egg Harbor,NJ)
North, Ryan (Southern Regional,NJ)
Agabalogun, Tope (Egg Harbor,NJ)
Kargbo, David (Clearview,NJ)
Padilla, Jon (Oakcrest,NJ)
Toliver, Chase (Oakcrest,NJ)
Farquharson, Gabby (Williamstown,NJ)
Johnson, Annie (Shawnee,NJ)
Rodriguez, Samantha (Southern Regional,NJ)
Thornton, Meagan (Millville,NJ)
Thompson, Evann (Lenape Regional,NJ)
Iacone, Dina (Washington Twp,NJ)
Simmons, Michelle (Southern Regional,NJ)
Hammel, Mikaela (Southern Regional,NJ)
Champion, Katie (Egg Harbor,NJ)
Ellis, Raven (Williamstown,NJ)
Girls Relay (Southern Regional,NJ)
Girls Relay (Millville,NJ)
Girls Relay (Lenape Valley,NJ)
Girls Relay (Williamstown,NJ)
Girls Relay (Egg Harbor,NJ)
Ocasio, Natalia (Lenape Regional,NJ)
Knight, Elissa (Southern Regional,NJ)
Mcgee, Emily (Lenape Regional,NJ)
Brand, Juliann (Egg Harbor,NJ)
DeSpirito, Julia (Shawnee,NJ)
Kennedy, Alexis (Millville,NJ)
Weems, Ashli (Millville,NJ)
Angellella, Brooke (Southern Regional,NJ)
Lake, Melissa (Cherokee,NJ)
Jimenez, Maria (Vineland,NJ)
Ohlson, Dana (Southern Regional,NJ)
Wilkerson, Shaya (Lenape Regional,NJ)
Chikezie, Karen (Egg Harbor,NJ)
Gist, Monet (Atlantic City,NJ)
Kleber, Maggie (Southern Regional,NJ)
Schweiger, Dana (Toms River North,NJ)
Vaughan, Chelsea (Southern Regional,NJ)
Scanlon, Kiki (Washington,NJ)
Marchal, Brianna (Southern Regional,NJ)
Holland, Chelsea (Washington,NJ)
Agabalogun, Lola (Egg Harbor,NJ)
Woodard, Jessica (Cherokee,NJ)
Paciulli, Courtney (Toms River East,NJ)
Montague, Elizabeth (Cherokee,NJ)
Cooper, Nicole (Washington,NJ)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-400H 56.78 Phillips, Marcus , 11, Cherry Hill East
DS STATE- B-400H 56.91 Verde, Matt , , Toms River North
DS STATE- B-100 10.92p Charles, Darnell , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-100 10.95p Santiago, Fabian , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-100 10.97p Morton, Reginald , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-100 10.75 Santiago, Fabian , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-100 10.92 Morton, Reginald , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Charles, Darnell , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-400 49.31 Charles, Darnell , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-400 49.35 Reber, Alex , 11, Cherry Hill East
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'10.5 North, Ryan , 11, Southern
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.0 Charles, Darnell , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.5 Agabalogun, Tope , 12, Egg Harbor
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'1.0 Winchester, Brian , 12, Vineland
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'4.0 Padilla, Jon , 12, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.5 Toliver, Chase , 10, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.25 Kargbo, David , 12, Clearview
DS STATE- B-JT 190'0.0 Forbes, Andrew , 12, Williamstown
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Jeffers, Tom , 12, Triton
DS STATE- B-110H 14.63p McCluskey, Darren , 12, Cherokee
DS STATE- B-110H 14.81p Adkisson, Stephen , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-110H 14.85p Evans-White, Syid , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-110H 14.52 McCluskey, Darren , 12, Cherokee
DS STATE- B-110H 14.78 Adkisson, Stephen , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-110H 14.91 McIntosh, Ozzie , 12, Cherry Hill East
DS STATE- B-110H 15.00 Evans-White, Syid , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.32 Zarate, Jorge , 12, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.35 James, Lequan , 10, Vineland
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.79 Roadside, Dustin , 12, Egg Harbor
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.88 Somers, Tyler , 12, Cherokee
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.42 Vance, Ryan , 11, Lenape
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.57 Phillips, Marcus , 11, Cherry Hill East
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.98 Staudt, Ross , 11, Cherokee
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.33 dentino, anthony , 12, Washington
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.87 Szulewski, Paul , 12, Williamstown
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.03 Malloy, Greg , 12, Cherokee
DS STATE- B-200 22.06p Santiago, Fabian , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-200 22.09p Morton, Reginald , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-200 21.99 Santiago, Fabian , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-200 22.47 Morton, Reginald , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.37 Boys Relay, , Cherry Hill East
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.71 Boys Relay, , Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-SP 51'2.5 Yamoah, Kofi , 10, Egg Harbor
DS STATE- B-SP 50'0.25 Fitzpatrick, Curtis , 10, Egg Harbor
B-LJ 23'7.25 Morton, Reginald , 11, Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'8.5 Winchester, Brian , 12, Vineland
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'2.5 Garris, Desmond , 11, Egg Harbor
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'2.25 Athias, Andrew , 12, Cherry Hill East
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Vance, AJ , 11, Egg Harbor
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Parekh, Amar , , Toms River North
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.37 Thornton, Meagan , 12, Millville
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.46 Champion, Katie , 11, Egg Harbor
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.84 Ellis, Raven , 11, Williamstown
DS STATE- G-100 12.27p Johnson, Annie , 11, Shawnee
DS STATE- G-100 12.44p Farquhar, Gabrielle , 12, Williamstown
DS STATE- G-100 12.07 Johnson, Annie , 11, Shawnee
DS STATE- G-100 12.09 Farquhar, Gabrielle , 12, Williamstown
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.33 Iacone, Dina , 11, Washington
DS STATE- G-400 57.71 Johnson, Annie , 11, Shawnee
DS STATE- G-400 59.34 Simmons, Michele , 11, Southern
DS STATE- G-400 59.97 Hammel, Mikaela , 11, Southern
G-LJ 19'4.75 Farquhar, Gabrielle , 12, Williamstown
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'6.25 Ohlson, Dana , 11, Southern
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.5 Gist, Monet , 10, Atlantic City
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.5 Wilkerson, Shaya , 11, Lenape
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.0 Kleber, Maggie , 11, Southern
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.25 Chikezie, Karen , 12, Egg Harbor
DS STATE- G-SP 40'11.0 Woodard, Jess , 10, Cherokee
DS STATE- G-SP 37'11.0 Kennedy, Alexis , 11, Millville
DS STATE- G-SP 37'1.5 Holland, Chelsea , 12, Washington
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.5 Agabalogun, Lola , 10, Egg Harbor
DS STATE- G-SP 35'7.25 Marchal, Brianna , 11, Southern
DS STATE- G-SP 35'3.0 Scanlon, Kiki , 12, Washington
DS STATE- G-SP 35'2.5 Lake, Melissa , 12, Cherokee
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Angellella, Brooke , 12, Southern
DS STATE- G-100H 14.74p Rodriguez, Samantha , 11, Southern
DS STATE- G-100H 15.05p Thornton, Meagan , 12, Millville
DS STATE- G-100H 15.20p Thompson, Evann , 11, Lenape
DS STATE- G-100H 14.70 Thompson, Evann , 11, Lenape
DS STATE- G-100H 14.76 Rodriguez, Samantha , 11, Southern
DS STATE- G-100H 15.02 Thornton, Meagan , 12, Millville
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.13 McGee, Emily , 9, Lenape
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.14 DeSpirito, Julia , 9, Shawnee
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.95 Ocasio, Natalia , 10, Lenape
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.50 Knight, Elissa , 12, Southern
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.97 Brand, Juliann , 10, Egg Harbor
DS STATE- G-200 25.07p Farquhar, Gabrielle , 12, Williamstown
DS STATE- G-200 25.22p Johnson, Annie , 11, Shawnee
DS STATE- G-200 25.56p Thompson, Evann , 11, Lenape
DS STATE- G-200 25.16 Farquhar, Gabrielle , 12, Williamstown
DS STATE- G-200 25.32 Thompson, Evann , 11, Lenape
DS STATE- G-200 25.49 Johnson, Annie , 11, Shawnee
DS STATE- G-3200 11:06.70 Iacone, Dina , 11, Washington
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.51 Girls Relay, , Williamstown
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.12 Girls Relay, , Lenape
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.09 Girls Relay, , Southern Regional
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.68 Girls Relay, , Millville
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.55 Girls Relay, , Egg Harbor
G-JT 143'4.0 Jimmenez, Maria , 11, Vineland
G-JT 140'0.0 Lake, Melissa , 12, Cherokee
DS STATE- G-DT 124'4.0 Weems, Ashli , 10, Millville
DS STATE- G-DT 123'0.0 Kennedy, Alexis , 11, Millville
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'2.5 Wilkerson, Shaya , 11, Lenape
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.25 Rodriguez, Samantha , 11, Southern
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'8.25 Cooper, Nicole , 12, Washington
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.0 Paciulli, Courtney , 11, Toms River East
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.0 Thornton, Meagan , 12, Millville
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'1.75 Montague, Elizabeth , 9, Cherokee
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Vaughan, Chelsea , 11, Southern
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Schweiger, Dana , 12, Toms River North

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 106

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State