Meet Name: NJ Group 3 Section South
Meet Date: 2011-05-28
Meet Location: Egg Harbor,NJ



GIRLS: Delsea 116, Winslow Twp 63.5

BOYS: Timber Creek 142, Lacey 62



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2011 06:50 PM
                 NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Track & Field                 
         Sectionals - South - Gr III and  IV  - 5/27/2011 to 5/28/2011         
                     Egg Harbor - Ed Colona, Meet Director                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1895 Donnie House        SR TIMBER CREEK                      53.50   5 
  2   963 Algeron Johnson     SR HIGHLAND REG                      54.27   5 
  3   693 Marcus Williams     JR DELSEA                            54.60   5 
  4   203 Fontaine Holland    SR BURLINGTON TWP                    55.94   4 
  5   631 Thomas Berryman     SR DELSEA                            56.25   5 
  6  1699 Eric Weber          SO SENECA                            57.73   5 
  7   257 TJ Denblyker        JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  58.00   4 
  8  1476 James O'Connor      SR OCEAN CITY                        58.29   5 
  9   622 Dennis Spence       FR CUMBERLAND                        58.33   4 
 10  1621 Dan Connely         FR SENECA                            58.40   5 
 11  2383 Demetry Presley     SR WINSLOW TWP                       58.45   4 
 12  2340 Jamil Lindsey       JR WILSON, WOODROW                   58.93   5 
 13  1458 William Dooner      SR OCEAN CITY                        59.24   4 
 14  1504 Brandon Coley       SR PEMBERTON                         59.40   3 
 15  1873 Kenneth Bolden      SR TIMBER CREEK                      59.49   3 
 16  1529 Marquis Thomas      JR PEMBERTON                         59.84   3 
 17  1705 Phil Zimmerman      FR SENECA                          1:00.19   4 
 18  2105 Stephen Hopson      JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:00.25   2 
 19   891 CJ Conway           SR HAMMONTON                       1:00.26   4 
 20   187 Michael DiCioccio   FR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:01.02   2 
 21  1870 Tom Baker           SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:01.06   4 
 22  2346 Jameer Roberts      JR WILSON, WOODROW                 1:01.35   3 
 23   943 Tim Alicea          SO HIGHLAND REG                    1:01.49   3 
 24  2377 Jlyn Martin         SR WINSLOW TWP                     1:02.36   3 
 25   296 Nico Spadeveccia    SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:02.41   2 
 26  1482 James Ruff          SR OCEAN CITY                      1:02.91   3 
 27   490 edward jung         JR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:03.27   3 
 28  2374 Amir Lewis          FR WINSLOW TWP                     1:03.28   2 
 29   690 Christian Wade      SR DELSEA                          1:04.03   1 
 30  2136 Steve Vallillo      JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:05.61   1 
 31  1044 Aaron Savage        SO KINGSWAY                        1:05.66   2 
 32  2128 Dave Rigueur        SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:05.89   1 
 33   145 John Harris         SR BRICK TWP                       1:06.61   1 
 34   486 nii-ofei dodoo      JR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:06.69   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1875 Damiere Byrd        SR TIMBER CREEK                      10.60q  5 
  2  1908 Kevin Potter        JR TIMBER CREEK                      10.80q  2 
  3   188 Koree Dusenbury     SR BURLINGTON TWP                    10.99q  2 
  4  1373 Joseph White        12 MOORESTOWN                        11.01q  4 
  5   221 Vincent Pini        SR BURLINGTON TWP                    11.03q  2 
  6  2386 Anthony Sanders     JR WINSLOW TWP                       11.12q  1 
  7   618 Marcus Scott        JR CUMBERLAND                        11.13q  1 
  8  4446 Jamaad Muse            TIMBER CREEK                      11.24q  3 
  9  1005 Mike Edge           SR KINGSWAY                          11.25   3 
 10  1349 Sidney Ruffin       10 MOORESTOWN                        11.35   5 
 11  2384 Amarious Sanders    SR WINSLOW TWP                       11.57   3 
 12   265 Kyle Gordon         JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  11.58   4 
 13  2375 Joneil Lowe         FR WINSLOW TWP                       11.59   2 
 14  2142 Kevin Wynn          SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  11.61   3 
 15  1359 Austin Silver       10 MOORESTOWN                        11.64   5 
 16  1508 Rhamel Edwards      SR PEMBERTON                         11.70   1 
 17   613 Andrew Moyer        SO CUMBERLAND                        11.76   4 
 18  1461 Cooper Gallagher    FR OCEAN CITY                        11.84   5 
 19  1494 Ryan Vivarelli      SR OCEAN CITY                        11.88   1 
 19   891 CJ Conway           SR HAMMONTON                         11.88   5 
 21  1459 Geoffrey Ely        SO OCEAN CITY                        11.93   4 
 22  2087 Ed Baum             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  11.95   3 
 23   171 Joseph Sanchirico   SR BRICK TWP                         12.04   1 
 24   972 Daniel Martin       SO HIGHLAND REG                      12.07   1 
 25   976 Justin Peay         FR HIGHLAND REG                      12.11   4 
 26  1575 Ibn Shepperson      SR PINELANDS                         12.12   2 
 27  1018 Steven Jones        SO KINGSWAY                          12.15   2 
 28  1516 Jonas Kinslow       JR PEMBERTON                         12.21   4 
 29   284 Markeyth Overton    SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  12.22   3 
 30  2095 Brandt Dillon       JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  12.46   4 
 31   291 Charles Schlottfel  SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  12.51   3 
 32   483 Jason Caspe         FR CHERRY HILL WEST                  12.60   5 
 33  1035 Tobi Mustafa        SO KINGSWAY                          12.85   5 
 --   975 Da'Vante Parker     FR HIGHLAND REG                         DQ   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1875 Damiere Byrd        SR TIMBER CREEK           10.60      10.36  
  2  1908 Kevin Potter        JR TIMBER CREEK           10.80      10.79  
  3   188 Koree Dusenbury     SR BURLINGTON TWP         10.99      10.89  
  4   221 Vincent Pini        SR BURLINGTON TWP         11.03      10.93  
  5  4446 Jamaad Muse            TIMBER CREEK           11.24      11.08  
  6  2386 Anthony Sanders     JR WINSLOW TWP            11.12      11.11  
  7  1373 Joseph White        12 MOORESTOWN             11.01      11.12  
  8   618 Marcus Scott        JR CUMBERLAND             11.13      13.03  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1073 Anthony Colasurdo   SR LACEY                           4:18.06  
  2  2113 Chris Marco         SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4:19.95  
  3   635 Steve Butenewicz    SR DELSEA                          4:21.80  
  4  1641 Ian Grant           SO SENECA                          4:26.09  
  5  2331 Zaquell Curtis      JR WILSON, WOODROW                 4:26.97  
  6  1097 Noah Jacobs         JR LACEY                           4:27.15  
  7  1512 Joseph Harvey       SR PEMBERTON                       4:28.90  
  8   685 Zach Smolsky        JR DELSEA                          4:30.94  
  9   915 Pat McCurry         JR HAMMONTON                       4:34.37  
 10   998 Tom Cooke           JR KINGSWAY                        4:35.20  
 11   645 Brady Deckert       SR DELSEA                          4:36.36  
 12  1486 Kevin Scott         SO OCEAN CITY                      4:36.81  
 13  1473 Daniel Murray       JR OCEAN CITY                      4:39.92  
 14  1015 Erik Hudson         SR KINGSWAY                        4:42.36  
 15   223 Timothy Reardon     SR BURLINGTON TWP                  4:44.14  
 16  1326 Gerald Lamina       10 MOORESTOWN                      4:44.99  
 17  1457 Andrew DeMaria      SR OCEAN CITY                      4:45.02  
 18   283 Parker Oris         SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                4:48.59  
 19  1112 Matt Ruhnke         JR LACEY                           4:48.65  
 20   946 Joseph Benckert     JR HIGHLAND REG                    4:49.80  
 21   499 ryan mcbride        JR CHERRY HILL WEST                4:50.61  
 22  1865 Cameron Allen       FR TIMBER CREEK                    4:51.18  
 23  1056 Jayant Wannava      SO KINGSWAY                        4:51.63  
 24  1910 Tyler Quigley       SR TIMBER CREEK                    4:54.07  
 25  1694 Josh Twaddell       SO SENECA                          4:55.46  
 26   242 Charles Bauer       SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                4:56.33  
 27  1356 Jacob Shipley       12 MOORESTOWN                      4:57.66  
 28   234 Eric Viereck        JR BURLINGTON TWP                  4:58.73  
 29  2357 James Collins       SR WINSLOW TWP                     5:04.90  
 30   148 Matthew Izquierdo   JR BRICK TWP                       5:06.59  
 31   590 Luke Fahrnbach      JR CUMBERLAND                      5:09.00  
 32  1920 Ryan Wolf           JR TIMBER CREEK                    5:09.96  
 33  2115 Brett Michelini     FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:16.62  
 34  2367 Jordan Freeman      FR WINSLOW TWP                     5:28.63  
 35  2352 Dallas Bey          SO WINSLOW TWP                     5:31.81  
 --  1313 Anthony Horten      12 MOORESTOWN                          DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   594 Jeron Hadden        12 CUMBERLAND                        49.44   6 
  2  1875 Damiere Byrd        SR TIMBER CREEK                      49.57   6 
  3  1037 Jones Nigel         JR KINGSWAY                          50.24   4 
  4   620 Holland Sherrer     SR CUMBERLAND                        50.58   6 
  5  2386 Anthony Sanders     JR WINSLOW TWP                       51.12   5 
  6  1895 Donnie House        SR TIMBER CREEK                      51.17   6 
  7   221 Vincent Pini        SR BURLINGTON TWP                    51.22   6 
  8   494 terrell lee         SR CHERRY HILL WEST                  51.38   6 
  9  2338 Christopher Johnso  SR WILSON, WOODROW                   51.54   6 
 10  1893 Corey Harrity       JR TIMBER CREEK                      51.62   5 
 11  1027 Darrell Manhertz    SO KINGSWAY                          51.70   5 
 12  2132 Tom Sippie          SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  52.02   4 
 13   693 Marcus Williams     JR DELSEA                            52.13   6 
 14  2362 Robert Douglas      JR WINSLOW TWP                       52.26   4 
 15  1459 Geoffrey Ely        SO OCEAN CITY                        52.38   4 
 16  2102 Skylar Gray         SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  52.50   5 
 16  1009 Rondell Gilmore-La  SR KINGSWAY                          52.50   3 
 18  1529 Marquis Thomas      JR PEMBERTON                         52.74   4 
 19  1645 Jeff Horner         SO SENECA                            52.80   5 
 20  2354 Solomon Byrd        SR WINSLOW TWP                       52.85   4 
 21  1461 Cooper Gallagher    FR OCEAN CITY                        52.91   4 
 22  2340 Jamil Lindsey       JR WILSON, WOODROW                   53.05   5 
 23   902 Chris Goodwin       SO HAMMONTON                         53.07   4 
 24   309 Rachid Zidani       SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  53.68   3 
 25   696 Dylan Wilton        SR DELSEA                            53.77   5 
 26  2346 Jameer Roberts      JR WILSON, WOODROW                   54.12   3 
 27  1646 Brian Hotz          FR SENECA                            54.26   3 
 28  1080 Joe DeTroia         JR LACEY                             54.56   3 
 30   968 Gishard King        JR HIGHLAND REG                      54.97   1 
 31  1463 Ryan Heckler        SR OCEAN CITY                        55.08   3 
 32   238 Jake Andryshak      SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  55.12   3 
 33  1636 Dave Foley          FR SENECA                            55.80   2 
 34  1102 Matt Lembo          JR LACEY                             55.82   2 
 35   673 Matt Pastore        FR DELSEA                            55.84   2 
 36   897 William Diez        FR HAMMONTON                         55.89   1 
 37  1299 Dante Custis        10 MOORESTOWN                        55.96   1 
 38   520 john vu             JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  56.43   2 
 39  1101 Chris Lembo         JR LACEY                             56.70   1 
 40   171 Joseph Sanchirico   SR BRICK TWP                         56.88   2 
 41   504 Austin Plunkett     FR CHERRY HILL WEST                  57.40   2 
 42  2117 Jovenell Moly       JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  57.81   1 
 
Event 18  Boys Discus Throw Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1122 Matt Uveges         SR LACEY                            165-10  
  2   630 Josh Awotunde       SO DELSEA                           153-03  
  3  2381 Michael Phillips    SO WINSLOW TWP                      146-08  
  4  1898 Quanzell Lambert    JR TIMBER CREEK                     143-07  
  5  1872 Schalor Blackshear  JR TIMBER CREEK                     140-01  
  6  2126 Andrew Pozo         SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 137-10  
  7   676 Steve Pondo         SR DELSEA                           135-10  
  8   944 Aarren Baile        SO HIGHLAND REG                     132-07  
  9  1125 Dave Vieira         SR LACEY                            128-06  
 10  1100 Eric Keller         SR LACEY                            125-03  
 11  1333 Nick Mastroianni    12 MOORESTOWN                       124-06  
 12   195 John Ferranto       JR BURLINGTON TWP                   123-08  
 13   621 Oliver Sherrer      JR CUMBERLAND                       119-06  
 14   299 Keith Stokes        JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 117-04  
 15   977 Ahmaad Randall      SO HIGHLAND REG                     116-04  
 16  1006 Ojegba Emore        SO KINGSWAY                         112-03  
 17  1300 Brett Dedor         10 MOORESTOWN                       111-08  
 18  1054 Bell Tyler          SO KINGSWAY                         111-07  
 19  1679 Barry Porter        SO SENECA                           108-07  
 20   634 Dakota Brovero      FR DELSEA                           104-08  
 21   952 Kaelin Crawford     SO HIGHLAND REG                     103-01  
 22   885 Brandon Beebe       FR HAMMONTON                         98-01  
 23  1474 Daniel Neate        SR OCEAN CITY                        89-03  
 24   990 Josh Applegarth     SO KINGSWAY                          72-10  
 --  2118 Kerveens Moly       SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     ND  
 --   205 Jordan Hunter       SR BURLINGTON TWP                       ND  
 
Event 21  Boys Triple Jump Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1891 Josh Gray           JR TIMBER CREEK                   45-00.75  
  2  1289 Greg Balling        12 MOORESTOWN                     44-04.50  
  3  1884 Jarel Ferren        JR TIMBER CREEK                   43-08.50  
  4  1349 Sidney Ruffin       10 MOORESTOWN                     43-04.25  
  5   965 Kerron Johnson      SO HIGHLAND REG                   42-09.25  
  6  1007 Jordan Fagan        SR KINGSWAY                       41-02.75  
  7   695 Tristan Wilson      FR DELSEA                         40-06.75  
  8  1892 Brandon Grayson     JR TIMBER CREEK                   40-04.50  
  9  2128 Dave Rigueur        SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               40-03.50  
 10   203 Fontaine Holland    SR BURLINGTON TWP                 40-00.50  
 10   968 Gishard King        JR HIGHLAND REG                   40-00.50  
 12   481 ali brown           JR CHERRY HILL WEST               39-10.25  
 13   905 Alex Hadulias       JR HAMMONTON                      39-09.25  
 14  1109 Tony Pierce         SR LACEY                          39-05.75  
 15  2117 Jovenell Moly       JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               39-01.75  
 16   268 James Hardy         JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               38-10.25  
 17  2127 Justin Retuya       SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               38-10.00  
 18  1531 Anthony Wallace     SO PEMBERTON                      38-09.00  
 19  1508 Rhamel Edwards      SR PEMBERTON                      38-08.00  
 20   294 Tyler Shan          SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               38-05.50  
 21  1454 Michael Cocodrilli  SR OCEAN CITY                     38-04.50  
 22  2389 Keith Street        FR WINSLOW TWP                    38-00.50  
 23   921 Derrek O'Brien      JR HAMMONTON                      37-11.00  
 24   649 Bill Gregory        FR DELSEA                         37-04.75  
 25   575 Muhammad Ahmad      JR CUMBERLAND                     37-02.50  
 26  1453 Jayson Chu          SR OCEAN CITY                     36-10.00  
 27   256 Vinnie Davis        SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               36-08.50  
 27  2379 Adonius Melvins     SO WINSLOW TWP                    36-08.50  
 27  1575 Ibn Shepperson      SR PINELANDS                      36-08.50  
 30   597 Ben Hetzell         09 CUMBERLAND                     36-05.50  
 31  1287 Amir Anderson       10 MOORESTOWN                     36-02.00  
 32   483 Jason Caspe         FR CHERRY HILL WEST               34-08.25  
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1120 Zachary Torrell     SR LACEY                            201-05  
  2   958 Brandon Harper      SR HIGHLAND REG                     176-10  
  3  1900 Calvin Lowe         JR TIMBER CREEK                     164-09  
  4  1898 Quanzell Lambert    JR TIMBER CREEK                     164-08  
  5   239 John Azaceta        JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 158-00  
  6  1098 Chris Jensen        SR LACEY                            156-00  
  7  1496 Chad Williams       SO OCEAN CITY                       153-07  
  8  1374 Jeremy Wilbur       10 MOORESTOWN                       153-02  
  9  2130 Anthony Saraceno    SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 153-00  
 10   195 John Ferranto       JR BURLINGTON TWP                   152-09  
 11  1471 James McMaster      SR OCEAN CITY                       150-05  
 12   882 Blake Ballas        SR HAMMONTON                        149-09  
 13  1066 Cameron Blackwell   SR LACEY                            144-09  
 14  1476 James O'Connor      SR OCEAN CITY                       141-08  
 15   905 Alex Hadulias       JR HAMMONTON                        137-02  
 16   930 Gary Scola          FR HAMMONTON                        136-04  
 17  2381 Michael Phillips    SO WINSLOW TWP                      135-10  
 18   236 Joseph Zaccaria     JR BURLINGTON TWP                   135-05  
 19  2122 Rob Newman          JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 135-04  
 20   138 Nicholas Essington  JR BRICK TWP                        135-03  
 21  1001 Alex Curran         SR KINGSWAY                         130-09  
 22  1369 Patrick Visco       10 MOORESTOWN                       130-03  
 23  1537 Kyle Booth          JR PINELANDS                        128-01  
 24  1563 Martin Michaelson   SR PINELANDS                        121-00  
 25   145 John Harris         SR BRICK TWP                        119-09  
 26   281 Robert Martinez     SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                 119-07  
 27   278 Albert Labagnara    JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 114-07  
 28  1029 Jared Mattson       SR KINGSWAY                         105-10  
 29  2391 Anthony Walker      SO WINSLOW TWP                       61-00  
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1908 Kevin Potter        JR TIMBER CREEK                      14.81q  3 
  2   631 Thomas Berryman     SR DELSEA                            14.86q  4 
  3  1705 Phil Zimmerman      FR SENECA                            15.04q  2 
  4   309 Rachid Zidani       SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  15.07q  2 
  5  1895 Donnie House        SR TIMBER CREEK                      15.09q  1 
  6  1663 Shane McCausland    JR SENECA                            15.25q  1 
  7  1458 William Dooner      SR OCEAN CITY                        15.32q  1 
  8  1891 Josh Gray           JR TIMBER CREEK                      15.38q  4 
  9   257 TJ Denblyker        JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  15.40   1 
 10  1621 Dan Connely         FR SENECA                            15.45   3 
 11   203 Fontaine Holland    SR BURLINGTON TWP                    15.53   3 
 12  1504 Brandon Coley       SR PEMBERTON                         15.58   3 
 13   622 Dennis Spence       FR CUMBERLAND                        15.77   1 
 14   266 Myles Gortva        SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  15.81   2 
 15  1476 James O'Connor      SR OCEAN CITY                        16.02   4 
 16  2389 Keith Street        FR WINSLOW TWP                       16.34   2 
 17   891 CJ Conway           SR HAMMONTON                         16.40   4 
 18  2377 Jlyn Martin         SR WINSLOW TWP                       16.77   1 
 19  1531 Anthony Wallace     SO PEMBERTON                         17.00   3 
 20   690 Christian Wade      SR DELSEA                            17.38   3 
 21   882 Blake Ballas        SR HAMMONTON                         17.56   4 
 22   168 Bryan Ruffus        SO BRICK TWP                         17.93   3 
 23   695 Tristan Wilson      FR DELSEA                            18.99   2 
 24  2375 Joneil Lowe         FR WINSLOW TWP                       20.61   4 
 25  2340 Jamil Lindsey       JR WILSON, WOODROW                   20.64   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1908 Kevin Potter        JR TIMBER CREEK           14.81      14.68  
  2  1895 Donnie House        SR TIMBER CREEK           15.09      14.83  
  3   631 Thomas Berryman     SR DELSEA                 14.86      15.09  
  4  1891 Josh Gray           JR TIMBER CREEK           15.38      15.23  
  5  1705 Phil Zimmerman      FR SENECA                 15.04      15.28  
  6   309 Rachid Zidani       SO CENTRAL REGIONAL       15.07      15.37  
  7  1663 Shane McCausland    JR SENECA                 15.25      16.30  
 --  1458 William Dooner      SR OCEAN CITY             15.32         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1041 Tivo Rivera         SR KINGSWAY                        1:55.22  
  2  1073 Anthony Colasurdo   SR LACEY                           1:55.30  
  3   635 Steve Butenewicz    SR DELSEA                          1:55.30  
  4   620 Holland Sherrer     SR CUMBERLAND                      1:55.77  
  5  2338 Christopher Johnso  SR WILSON, WOODROW                 1:56.89  
  6  2331 Zaquell Curtis      JR WILSON, WOODROW                 1:57.87  
  7   915 Pat McCurry         JR HAMMONTON                       1:58.79  
  8  1641 Ian Grant           SO SENECA                          1:59.39  
 10   685 Zach Smolsky        JR DELSEA                          2:00.47  
 11  2113 Chris Marco         SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:01.57  
 12  1606 Ed Bohi             FR SENECA                          2:01.62  
 13  2107 Souhail Kandil      SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:02.49  
 14  1482 James Ruff          SR OCEAN CITY                      2:03.71  
 15  1890 Brian Grant         SR TIMBER CREEK                    2:03.93  
 16  1009 Rondell Gilmore-La  SR KINGSWAY                        2:03.99  
 17  2346 Jameer Roberts      JR WILSON, WOODROW                 2:04.49  
 18  1871 Greg Black          FR TIMBER CREEK                    2:05.03  
 19  1086 Ryan Flannery       JR LACEY                           2:05.11  
 20  1866 Michael Anderson    SO TIMBER CREEK                    2:06.79  
 21  1625 Tim Curtain         FR SENECA                          2:07.40  
 22   943 Tim Alicea          SO HIGHLAND REG                    2:07.58  
 23  1346 Paul Rothenberger   12 MOORESTOWN                      2:07.63  
 24   296 Nico Spadeveccia    SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:07.69  
 25  1334 William McDonald    12 MOORESTOWN                      2:08.42  
 26   881 Brandon Babcock     SO HAMMONTON                       2:08.92  
 27  2357 James Collins       SR WINSLOW TWP                     2:09.07  
 28  2374 Amir Lewis          FR WINSLOW TWP                     2:09.25  
 29  1077 Wes Darcy           SR LACEY                           2:09.54  
 30   279 Shane Leighton      JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:09.80  
 31   147 Tyler Huizing       SR BRICK TWP                       2:10.91  
 32  1463 Ryan Heckler        SR OCEAN CITY                      2:11.30  
 33  1296 Ryan Caffrey         9 MOORESTOWN                      2:11.37  
 34  1467 Thomas Libbey       JR OCEAN CITY                      2:12.50  
 35   176 Bradford Smith      FR BRICK TWP                       2:13.64  
 36  2134 Matt Tapp           FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:14.61  
 37  2352 Dallas Bey          SO WINSLOW TWP                     2:14.84  
 38   171 Joseph Sanchirico   SR BRICK TWP                       2:15.36  
 39   984 Trent Thorne        SO HIGHLAND REG                    2:17.11  
 
Event 41  Boys 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1875 Damiere Byrd        SR TIMBER CREEK                      22.34q  6 
  2   221 Vincent Pini        SR BURLINGTON TWP                    22.47q  6 
  3   594 Jeron Hadden        12 CUMBERLAND                        22.55q  6 
  4  1908 Kevin Potter        JR TIMBER CREEK                      22.67q  5 
  5  1005 Mike Edge           SR KINGSWAY                          22.91q  5 
  6  2386 Anthony Sanders     JR WINSLOW TWP                       23.00q  6 
  7   188 Koree Dusenbury     SR BURLINGTON TWP                    23.01q  5 
  8   958 Brandon Harper      SR HIGHLAND REG                      23.13q  5 
  9  1893 Corey Harrity       JR TIMBER CREEK                      23.14   4 
 10  1037 Jones Nigel         JR KINGSWAY                          23.19   5 
 11   494 terrell lee         SR CHERRY HILL WEST                  23.23   5 
 12   618 Marcus Scott        JR CUMBERLAND                        23.24   6 
 13  1373 Joseph White        12 MOORESTOWN                        23.38   6 
 14  2383 Demetry Presley     SR WINSLOW TWP                       23.49   6 
 15   666 Braxton Moore       JR DELSEA                            23.65   5 
 16   266 Myles Gortva        SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  23.77   3 
 17   197 Austin Francis      JR BURLINGTON TWP                    23.81   3 
 18  1621 Dan Connely         FR SENECA                            23.82   4 
 19   257 TJ Denblyker        JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  23.85   4 
 20  2385 Amorious Sanders    SR WINSLOW TWP                       23.96   6 
 21   960 Donnell Hooks       SR HIGHLAND REG                      24.14   3 
 22   309 Rachid Zidani       SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  24.16   3 
 23  1508 Rhamel Edwards      SR PEMBERTON                         24.20   1 
 23  1458 William Dooner      SR OCEAN CITY                        24.20   4 
 25   695 Tristan Wilson      FR DELSEA                            24.25   3 
 26  1299 Dante Custis        10 MOORESTOWN                        24.30   2 
 27  1494 Ryan Vivarelli      SR OCEAN CITY                        24.31   4 
 28   680 Rolle Robert        FR DELSEA                            24.42   1 
 29   133 Daniel Chin         JR BRICK TWP                         24.44   3 
 30  2127 Justin Retuya       SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  24.51   1 
 31  1675 Ryan Oyola          FR SENECA                            24.66   4 
 32   520 john vu             JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  24.87   4 
 32   171 Joseph Sanchirico   SR BRICK TWP                         24.87   2 
 34  2090 Ryan Bressman       SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  24.99   1 
 35   972 Daniel Martin       SO HIGHLAND REG                      25.20   2 
 36   684 Brendon Slade       FR DELSEA                            25.24   2 
 37   131 Kyle Brennan        SR BRICK TWP                         25.26   1 
 38  2117 Jovenell Moly       JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  25.32   1 
 39  1575 Ibn Shepperson      SR PINELANDS                         25.36   2 
 40   897 William Diez        FR HAMMONTON                         25.75   2 
 
Event 41  Boys 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   221 Vincent Pini        SR BURLINGTON TWP         22.47      22.37  
  2   594 Jeron Hadden        12 CUMBERLAND             22.55      22.40  
  3  1908 Kevin Potter        JR TIMBER CREEK           22.67      22.62  
  4  1005 Mike Edge           SR KINGSWAY               22.91      22.67  
  5   188 Koree Dusenbury     SR BURLINGTON TWP         23.01      22.91  
  6   958 Brandon Harper      SR HIGHLAND REG           23.13      23.00  
  7  2386 Anthony Sanders     JR WINSLOW TWP            23.00      23.05  
 --  1875 Damiere Byrd        SR TIMBER CREEK           22.34        DNF  
 
Event 44  Boys 3200 Meter Run Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1097 Noah Jacobs         JR LACEY                           9:44.83  
  2   643 Nick Costello       SO DELSEA                          9:45.82  
  3  2109 Kyle Kroon          FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                9:46.88  
  4   223 Timothy Reardon     SR BURLINGTON TWP                  9:49.47  
  5  1512 Joseph Harvey       SR PEMBERTON                       9:59.52  
  6   998 Tom Cooke           JR KINGSWAY                       10:02.94  
  7   645 Brady Deckert       SR DELSEA                         10:13.14  
  8  1641 Ian Grant           SO SENECA                         10:15.78  
  9  1473 Daniel Murray       JR OCEAN CITY                     10:15.95  
 10  1457 Andrew DeMaria      SR OCEAN CITY                     10:23.06  
 11  2121 Ray Newman          SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               10:26.01  
 12   234 Eric Viereck        JR BURLINGTON TWP                 10:31.65  
 13  2123 Ryan Newman         SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               10:32.48  
 14   683 Ryan Selfridge      JR DELSEA                         10:39.22  
 15  1026 Ryan Magnus         SO KINGSWAY                       10:39.73  
 16   511 Peter Skryzalin     SO CHERRY HILL WEST               10:41.56  
 17   969 Stephen Lafferty    JR HIGHLAND REG                   10:46.12  
 18  1704 Kevin Yeamans       FR SENECA                         10:47.40  
 19  1317 John Inglis         11 MOORESTOWN                     10:49.57  
 20  1569 Robert Parker       JR PINELANDS                      10:50.59  
 21  1478 Louis Paone         FR OCEAN CITY                     10:52.86  
 22  1000 John Cunningham     SR KINGSWAY                       10:54.81  
 23   242 Charles Bauer       SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               10:55.71  
 24   907 Alec Kehrli         JR HAMMONTON                      10:58.06  
 25  1104 Joe McMahon         SR LACEY                          10:58.95  
 26   957 Eric Glass          JR HIGHLAND REG                   10:59.70  
 27  1313 Anthony Horten      12 MOORESTOWN                     11:00.77  
 28  1865 Cameron Allen       FR TIMBER CREEK                   11:02.14  
 29   165 Dan Rath            SR BRICK TWP                      11:09.98  
 30  1351 Brett Samocki       12 MOORESTOWN                     11:15.79  
 31   947 Keith Bianchini     SO HIGHLAND REG                   11:19.99  
 32  1914 Matt Short          FR TIMBER CREEK                   11:22.47  
 33  1608 Riley Boucot        SO SENECA                         11:39.34  
 34   579 Russell Chappus II  JR CUMBERLAND                     11:56.78  
 35  1911 Patrick Ryan        SR TIMBER CREEK                   12:30.92  
 
Event 48  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 TIMBER CREEK                                                 3:24.59   2 
     1) 1895 Donnie House SR            2) 1890 Brian Grant SR            
     3) 1871 Greg Black FR              4) 1893 Corey Harrity JR          
  2 KINGSWAY                                                     3:25.20   2 
     1) 1027 Darrell Manhertz SO        2) 991 Russell Bailey SR          
     3) 1041 Tivo Rivera SR             4) 1037 Jones Nigel JR            
  3 WILSON, WOODROW                                              3:29.69   2 
     1) 2338 Christopher Johnson SR     2) 2340 Jamil Lindsey JR          
     3) 2331 Zaquell Curtis JR          4) 2346 Jameer Roberts JR         
  4 DELSEA                                                       3:29.80   2 
     1) 693 Marcus Williams JR          2) 696 Dylan Wilton SR            
     3) 645 Brady Deckert SR            4) 635 Steve Butenewicz SR        
  5 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                             3:30.47   2 
     1) 2354 Solomon Byrd SR            2) 2386 Anthony Sanders JR        
     3) 2362 Robert Douglas JR          4) 2383 Demetry Presley SR        
  6 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                                             3:30.85   2 
     1) 2102 Skylar Gray SR             2) 2142 Kevin Wynn SR             
     3) 2132 Tom Sippie SR              4) 2107 Souhail Kandil SR         
  7 CUMBERLAND                                                   3:31.55   1 
     1) 594 Jeron Hadden 12             2) 606 Devante Lee FR             
     3) 622 Dennis Spence FR            4) 620 Holland Sherrer SR         
  8 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP                                          3:33.81   1 
     1) 203 Fontaine Holland SR         2) 187 Michael DiCioccio FR       
     3) 188 Koree Dusenbury SR          4) 221 Vincent Pini SR            
  9 SENECA                                                       3:36.42   1 
     1) 1646 Brian Hotz FR              2) 1645 Jeff Horner SO            
     3) 1636 Dave Foley FR              4) 1699 Eric Weber SO             
 10 OCEAN CITY                                                   3:45.07   1 
     1) 1459 Geoffrey Ely SO            2) 1463 Ryan Heckler SR           
     3) 1494 Ryan Vivarelli SR          4) 1486 Kevin Scott SO            
 
Event 52  Boys Shot Put Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   205 Jordan Hunter       SR BURLINGTON TWP                 55-01.75  
  2  1898 Quanzell Lambert    JR TIMBER CREEK                   54-01.00  
  3  1125 Dave Vieira         SR LACEY                          52-07.50  
  4  1703 Rob Woods           FR SENECA                         51-02.50  
  5  2126 Andrew Pozo         SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               46-10.25  
  6  1909 Solomon Potter      FR TIMBER CREEK                   45-00.75  
  7  1122 Matt Uveges         SR LACEY                          44-02.50  
  8  2135 Mike Tomkowich      JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               43-01.75  
  9   979 Marcellus Santana   SO HIGHLAND REG                   43-01.25  
 10  1374 Jeremy Wilbur       10 MOORESTOWN                     42-10.00  
 11   944 Aarren Baile        SO HIGHLAND REG                   42-05.75  
 12  1006 Ojegba Emore        SO KINGSWAY                       42-03.75  
 13  2381 Michael Phillips    SO WINSLOW TWP                    42-01.75  
 14  1872 Schalor Blackshear  JR TIMBER CREEK                   42-00.00  
 15  2118 Kerveens Moly       SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               41-09.75  
 16   146 George Hems         SR BRICK TWP                      41-07.50  
 17   630 Josh Awotunde       SO DELSEA                         41-06.50  
 18  1113 Scott Ruppert       JR LACEY                          40-11.25  
 19   952 Kaelin Crawford     SO HIGHLAND REG                   40-10.75  
 20   627 Kobe Allen          SO DELSEA                         39-09.50  
 21  1367 Jesse Trigiani      10 MOORESTOWN                     39-08.00  
 22  1607 Steve Bonn          JR SENECA                         38-02.00  
 23   621 Oliver Sherrer      JR CUMBERLAND                     37-05.00  
 24   669 Tom Mullen          JR DELSEA                         37-03.25  
 25   990 Josh Applegarth     SO KINGSWAY                       36-11.25  
 26  2369 Joel Hutton         SR WINSLOW TWP                    34-11.50  
 27  1011 Colin Heneghan      SR KINGSWAY                       31-07.00  
 --   882 Blake Ballas        SR HAMMONTON                            ND  
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1875 Damiere Byrd        SR TIMBER CREEK                   23-05.50  
  2  1908 Kevin Potter        JR TIMBER CREEK                   21-11.75  
  3  1891 Josh Gray           JR TIMBER CREEK                   21-11.75  
  4  1564 Timothy Miller      SR PINELANDS                      21-11.00  
  5   481 ali brown           JR CHERRY HILL WEST               21-05.50  
  6   693 Marcus Williams     JR DELSEA                         21-00.50  
  7  1349 Sidney Ruffin       10 MOORESTOWN                     20-08.00  
  8  1289 Greg Balling        12 MOORESTOWN                     20-02.00  
  9  1573 Joseph Sanzo        SR PINELANDS                      19-10.50  
 10  1453 Jayson Chu          SR OCEAN CITY                     19-07.75  
 11  1287 Amir Anderson       10 MOORESTOWN                     19-07.50  
 12   133 Daniel Chin         JR BRICK TWP                      19-07.00  
 13  2127 Justin Retuya       SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               19-05.00  
 14   256 Vinnie Davis        SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               19-03.50  
 15  2117 Jovenell Moly       JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               19-02.50  
 16   684 Brendon Slade       FR DELSEA                         19-02.00  
 16   575 Muhammad Ahmad      JR CUMBERLAND                     19-02.00  
 18   975 Da'Vante Parker     FR HIGHLAND REG                   18-11.25  
 18   891 CJ Conway           SR HAMMONTON                      18-11.25  
 20   168 Bryan Ruffus        SO BRICK TWP                      18-09.00  
 21   921 Derrek O'Brien      JR HAMMONTON                      18-06.00  
 22   681 Ronnie Russell      FR DELSEA                         18-01.75  
 23   905 Alex Hadulias       JR HAMMONTON                      17-11.00  
 24  1462 Jack Griswold       SR OCEAN CITY                     17-08.50  
 25  2360 Melvin Davis        SR WINSLOW TWP                    17-07.75  
 25  1575 Ibn Shepperson      SR PINELANDS                      17-07.75  
 27  2379 Adonius Melvins     SO WINSLOW TWP                    17-02.00  
 28   192 Stefan Elvy         FR BURLINGTON TWP                 16-02.25  
 --   294 Tyler Shan          SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                     ND  
 --  1005 Mike Edge           SR KINGSWAY                             ND  
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   269 Joseph Hardy        SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                6-06.00  
  2   686 Sherron Thomas      JR DELSEA                          6-02.00  
  2  1454 Michael Cocodrilli  SR OCEAN CITY                      6-02.00  
  2  1564 Timothy Miller      SR PINELANDS                       6-02.00  
  5  1007 Jordan Fagan        SR KINGSWAY                        6-02.00  
  6  1373 Joseph White        12 MOORESTOWN                      6-02.00  
  7  1476 James O'Connor      SR OCEAN CITY                      6-00.00  
  8  1892 Brandon Grayson     JR TIMBER CREEK                    6-00.00  
 --   631 Thomas Berryman     SR DELSEA                               NH  
 --  1675 Ryan Oyola          FR SENECA                               NH  
 --   921 Derrek O'Brien      JR HAMMONTON                            NH  
 --  2389 Keith Street        FR WINSLOW TWP                          NH  
 --  1289 Greg Balling        12 MOORESTOWN                           NH  
 --  1066 Cameron Blackwell   SR LACEY                                NH  
 --  2360 Melvin Davis        SR WINSLOW TWP                          NH  
 --   889 Connor Chew         JR HAMMONTON                            NH  
 --  1870 Tom Baker           SO TIMBER CREEK                         NH  
 
Event 64  Boys Pole Vault Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1475 Michael Oberg       SR OCEAN CITY                     14-00.00  
  2  2132 Tom Sippie          SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               13-06.00  
  3  1078 Frank Datello       SR LACEY                          13-00.00  
  4  1445 Edward Albright     JR OCEAN CITY                     13-00.00  
  5  1303 T J Dipilla         11 MOORESTOWN                     12-06.00  
  6   696 Dylan Wilton        SR DELSEA                         12-00.00  
  6  1489 Christian Tamburil  SR OCEAN CITY                     12-00.00  
  8  1329 Matthew Lewis       12 MOORESTOWN                     11-06.00  
  8   286 Eliot Perez         JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               11-06.00  
  8   198 Nicholas Gemino     JR BURLINGTON TWP                 11-06.00  
 11   653 Brandon Keener      JR DELSEA                         11-06.00  
 --  2101 Joe Goeva           FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  
 --   174 Joe Slowinski       JR BRICK TWP                            NH  
 --   258 Anthony Domanoski   JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                     NH  
 --   151 David Kubiak        FR BRICK TWP                            NH  
 --  2129 Alex Roby           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  
 --   147 Tyler Huizing       SR BRICK TWP                            NH  
 --   583 Tommy Clark         SO CUMBERLAND                           NH  
 --   934 Aidan Skelly        SO HAMMONTON                            NH  
 --   963 Algeron Johnson     SR HIGHLAND REG                         NH  
 --   691 Billy Wengert       JR DELSEA                               NH  
 --  1061 Ivory Yorker        SO KINGSWAY                             NH  
 --  1674 Kyle O'Neill        FR SENECA                               NH  


Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4430 Ste'yce McNeil      JR WINSLOW TWP                     1:02.56   4 
  2  2940 Ashley Woodards     JR DELSEA                          1:03.79   4 
  3  2601 Samantha Jensen     JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:04.41   4 
  4  3744 Christina Gall      SR SENECA                          1:06.37   3 
  5  4427 Brittany McClain    SR WINSLOW TWP                     1:06.46   4 
  6  3924 Melissa Arnold      JR TIMBER CREEK                    1:06.55   4 
  7  3124 Noel Labb           SO HAMMONTON                       1:07.55   4 
  8  4410 Jaleela Bey         SR WINSLOW TWP                     1:07.97   3 
  9  3239 Jasmine Waddell     SR KINGSWAY                        1:08.16   4 
 10  2921 Lateaque Jackson    JR DELSEA                          1:09.23   3 
 11  3212 Burns Kelli         FR KINGSWAY                        1:09.40   3 
 12  3947 Alicia Terrell      SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:09.82   3 
 13  3202 Kayla Green         JR KINGSWAY                        1:09.92   3 
 14  2823 khaliah Andfield    SO CUMBERLAND                      1:10.18   3 
 15  2585 Ashley Bernath      JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:10.23   3 
 16  3923 Sierra Anderson     SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:10.91   2 
 17  3441 Samantha Barry      SO MOORESTOWN                      1:12.12   2 
 18  2916 Meeko Hassinger     JR DELSEA                          1:12.80   2 
 19  3751 Erica Light         JR SENECA                          1:12.88   2 
 20  4127 Lisa Evans          JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:14.90   1 
 21  2577 Kiah Walton         FR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:15.89   2 
 22  2551 Lauren Horner       JR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:16.07   2 
 23  4148 Meghan Newman       JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:17.06   1 
 24  4116 Cassandra Cairns    JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:18.41   1 
 25  3625 Samantha Piergross  SR OCEAN CITY                      1:19.47   1 
 26  3730 Samantha Volz       SO PINELANDS                       1:19.59   1 
 27  3137 Jenna Sanfilippo    FR HAMMONTON                       1:19.87   1 
 28  3615 Kelsey Ladd         SR OCEAN CITY                      1:21.88   2 
 29  3111 Courtney Conway     FR HAMMONTON                       1:22.86   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3954 Bryanna Williams    JR TIMBER CREEK                      12.21q  5 
  2  2910 Brianna Crofton     SR DELSEA                            12.29q  3 
  3  2601 Samantha Jensen     JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  12.38q  1 
  4  4445 Cidae'a Woods       FR WINSLOW TWP                       12.46q  4 
  5  3660 Nia Lawrence        SO PEMBERTON                         12.48q  2 
  6  3674 Shailah Williams    JR PEMBERTON                         12.52q  3 
  7  3252 Amanda Magllola     SO LACEY                             12.62q  1 
  8  2593 Essence Clyburn     SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  12.88q  2 
  9  2599 Megan Hubbard       JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  12.94   5 
 10  2869 Kristiana McCowan   SO CUMBERLAND                        13.07   3 
 11  4149 Brianna Piazza      SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  13.11   4 
 12  4413 DeAnn Cross         FR WINSLOW TWP                       13.15   1 
 13  2761 Shelby King         JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  13.22   1 
 14  3448 Bridgette Bottinel  SO MOORESTOWN                        13.23   2 
 15  2579 D'Yana Wilcox       FR BURLINGTON TWP                    13.28   5 
 16  2925 Dominique McDuffie  SO DELSEA                            13.36   4 
 17  3608 Shelley Griswold    SO OCEAN CITY                        13.37   1 
 17  3237 Marino Trish        JR KINGSWAY                          13.37   2 
 19  3515 Derkeisha Rivers    SO MOORESTOWN                        13.38   4 
 20  3927 Aarynn Crawley      FR TIMBER CREEK                      13.40   4 
 21  4161 Brianna Wynn        FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  13.41   5 
 21  3192 Pentz Christy       SO KINGSWAY                          13.41   3 
 23  3612 Jackie Jernee       SO OCEAN CITY                        13.44   5 
 24  4147 Emily Myrhe         SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  13.55   2 
 25  3707 Shay Laney          FR PINELANDS                         13.69   4 
 26  2534 Brianna Burgess     JR BURLINGTON TWP                    13.72   3 
 27  3741 Rebecca Davies      SR SENECA                            13.73   1 
 28  3233 Rachel Snyder       SO KINGSWAY                          13.90   3 
 28  2917 Janiesha Havelow    JR DELSEA                            13.90   2 
 30  3495 Kirsten Lis         FR MOORESTOWN                        13.93   2 
 31  2547 Tihirah Harris      SR BURLINGTON TWP                    14.01   1 
 32  3620 Natalie McKenna     FR OCEAN CITY                        14.15   4 
 33  3113 Sierra DeMarco      FR HAMMONTON                         14.17   5 
 34  3109 Tiffany Chiu        JR HAMMONTON                         14.58   4 
 35  3122 Alyssa Immendorf    SO HAMMONTON                         14.67   1 
 36  3156 Jamyah James        JR HIGHLAND REG                      14.70   5 
 37  3157 Dominique Johnson   FR HIGHLAND REG                      14.78   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3954 Bryanna Williams    JR TIMBER CREEK           12.21      12.09  
  2  2910 Brianna Crofton     SR DELSEA                 12.29      12.25  
  3  2601 Samantha Jensen     JR CENTRAL REGIONAL       12.38      12.32  
  4  3660 Nia Lawrence        SO PEMBERTON              12.48      12.47  
  5  3674 Shailah Williams    JR PEMBERTON              12.52      12.57  
  6  3252 Amanda Magllola     SO LACEY                  12.62      12.58  
  7  4445 Cidae'a Woods       FR WINSLOW TWP            12.46      12.64  
  8  2593 Essence Clyburn     SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       12.88      12.94  
 
Event 12  Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2931 Felicia O'Donnell   SR DELSEA                          5:01.75  
  2  3251 Danielle Levitt     FR LACEY                           5:02.75  
  3  3106 Christin Bettis     JR HAMMONTON                       5:13.65  
  4  4112 Molly Applegate     SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:14.62  
  5  3638 Kelly Williamson    JR OCEAN CITY                      5:14.71  
  6  3924 Melissa Arnold      JR TIMBER CREEK                    5:21.43  
  7  2936 Paige Senatore      JR DELSEA                          5:24.06  
  8  3599 Mary Kate Brelsfor  SO OCEAN CITY                      5:24.69  
  9  2924 Celine Mazzi        FR DELSEA                          5:26.94  
 10  4141 Maureen MacIntosh   SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:27.33  
 11  3524 Alina Voelker       FR MOORESTOWN                      5:28.44  
 12  3752 Paige Macauley      SO SENECA                          5:30.43  
 13  3757 Amy Monoghan        SO SENECA                          5:30.59  
 14  2597 Amanda Farina       SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                5:32.53  
 15  2767 Erin McBride        FR CHERRY HILL WEST                5:35.89  
 17  2598 Samantha Farina     SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                5:43.73  
 18  4125 Shealyn Dwyer       FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:43.74  
 19  3763 Sydney Randolph     FR SENECA                          5:44.12  
 20  3482 Delaney Honeyford   SR MOORESTOWN                      5:47.55  
 21  2540 Rebecca Dischert    JR BURLINGTON TWP                  5:48.40  
 22  2561 Jotie Mondair       SR BURLINGTON TWP                  5:53.03  
 23  3689 Lisa Flanaagan      SR PINELANDS                       5:53.24  
 24  3723 Heather Scott       FR PINELANDS                       5:56.15  
 25  3447 Kayla Bodine        SO MOORESTOWN                      5:57.65  
 26  3132 Valerie Pagano      FR HAMMONTON                       5:58.35  
 27  3234 Alexis Taonone      FR KINGSWAY                        6:00.18  
 28  3199 Kyra Evans          SR KINGSWAY                        6:01.04  
 29  4438 Sylvia Porter       SO WINSLOW TWP                     6:11.10  
 30  3134 Christina Rodio     JR HAMMONTON                       6:14.56  
 31  3172 Jessica Simber      JR HIGHLAND REG                    6:17.39  
 32  3949 Alexis Tine         FR TIMBER CREEK                    6:37.09  
 33  2778 Annaliese Reissman  FR CHERRY HILL WEST                6:46.38  
 34  3593 Juliann Baker       SO OCEAN CITY                      6:58.68  
 35  2854 Danielle Heimbach   FR CUMBERLAND                      7:19.95  
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4430 Ste'yce McNeil      JR WINSLOW TWP                       57.21   5 
  2  2910 Brianna Crofton     SR DELSEA                            57.68   5 
  3  2940 Ashley Woodards     JR DELSEA                            57.73   5 
  4  4427 Brittany McClain    SR WINSLOW TWP                     1:00.08   4 
  5  3674 Shailah Williams    JR PEMBERTON                       1:00.66   5 
  6  3591 Francesca Babore    JR OCEAN CITY                      1:00.72   5 
  7  2596 Allison DeSantis    JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:00.99   5 
  8  3202 Kayla Green         JR KINGSWAY                        1:01.42   5 
  9  3943 Bre'shae Pierce     SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:01.93   2 
 10  4136 Madison Kenny       FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:02.08   4 
 11  4410 Jaleela Bey         SR WINSLOW TWP                     1:02.53   2 
 12  3124 Noel Labb           SO HAMMONTON                       1:02.87   4 
 13  3194 Lauren Colquitt     JR KINGSWAY                        1:03.27   4 
 14  3773 Moriah Webb         FR SENECA                          1:03.34   5 
 15  3264 Taylor Raymond      JR LACEY                           1:03.82   2 
 16  3158 Lea Johnson         JR HIGHLAND REG                    1:04.03   3 
 17  2928 Ciera Moore         FR DELSEA                          1:04.04   4 
 18  4403 Nadajia Redd        JR WILSON, WOODROW                 1:04.27   2 
 19  2878 Heather Roberts     SR CUMBERLAND                      1:04.47   3 
 20  2582 Aisya Wilson        SR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:04.56   4 
 21  3110 Zoe Conover         FR HAMMONTON                       1:04.81   3 
 22  4113 Ruxandra Bageac     SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:05.82   1 
 23  3196 Vanessa Dautroche   SO KINGSWAY                        1:05.84   4 
 24  3116 Marissa Gabriele    FR HAMMONTON                       1:05.96   3 
 25  3606 Cierra Granger      FR OCEAN CITY                      1:06.06   3 
 26  3697 Kirsten Halloway    FR PINELANDS                       1:06.07   2 
 27  3708 Mary Leach          JR PINELANDS                       1:07.31   1 
 27  2767 Erin McBride        FR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:07.31   3 
 29  4130 Alexandria Grazios  JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:08.76   1 
 30  2890 Mary Thorpe         FR CUMBERLAND                      1:08.88   1 
 31  3603 Sarah Dondero-Skee  SO OCEAN CITY                      1:09.43   1 
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3954 Bryanna Williams    JR TIMBER CREEK                   17-06.75  
  2  2919 Brianna Hunt        SR DELSEA                         17-03.50  
  3  3239 Jasmine Waddell     SR KINGSWAY                       17-03.25  
  4  4445 Cidae'a Woods       FR WINSLOW TWP                    17-00.00  
  5  3120 Lynnette Henshaw    JR HAMMONTON                      16-08.25  
  6  3591 Francesca Babore    JR OCEAN CITY                     16-08.25  
  7  3194 Lauren Colquitt     JR KINGSWAY                       16-07.00  
  8  2565 Nazirah-Sahar Muta  JR BURLINGTON TWP                 16-06.00  
  9  2901 Sabrina Burrell     FR DELSEA                         16-04.25  
 10  3448 Bridgette Bottinel  SO MOORESTOWN                     16-02.50  
 11  4443 Chanel Wall         SR WINSLOW TWP                    16-02.00  
 12  2599 Megan Hubbard       JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               15-11.00  
 13  4437 Azia Pitt           FR WINSLOW TWP                    15-10.50  
 14  3158 Lea Johnson         JR HIGHLAND REG                   15-07.50  
 14  2925 Dominique McDuffie  SO DELSEA                         15-07.50  
 16  2585 Ashley Bernath      JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               15-04.75  
 17  3192 Pentz Christy       SO KINGSWAY                       15-01.50  
 18  2876 Destiny Price       JR CUMBERLAND                     15-00.00  
 19  3741 Rebecca Davies      SR SENECA                         14-11.00  
 20  2864 Shekinah Lightfoot  JR CUMBERLAND                     14-09.75  
 21  3927 Aarynn Crawley      FR TIMBER CREEK                   14-06.75  
 22  4127 Lisa Evans          JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               14-06.00  
 23  3768 Chloe Smith         SR SENECA                         14-04.00  
 23  2547 Tihirah Harris      SR BURLINGTON TWP                 14-04.00  
 25  3126 Tabitha Mackenzie   FR HAMMONTON                      14-03.25  
 26  3598 Aine Boyle          FR OCEAN CITY                     14-00.00  
 27  2577 Kiah Walton         FR BURLINGTON TWP                 13-10.50  
 28  3632 April Stein         FR OCEAN CITY                     13-03.50  
 29  2749 Stephanie Emore     JR CHERRY HILL WEST               12-11.00  
 30  4161 Brianna Wynn        FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               12-10.00  
 --  3943 Bre'shae Pierce     SO TIMBER CREEK                         ND  
 --  3110 Zoe Conover         FR HAMMONTON                            ND  
 --  2593 Essence Clyburn     SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                     ND  
 --  4136 Madison Kenny       FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     ND  
 --  3252 Amanda Magllola     SO LACEY                                ND  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2933 Janiece Rose        SR DELSEA                         45-01.25  
  2  3235 Johnson Taylor      SR KINGSWAY                       37-11.75  
  3  4110 Kimberly Alfaro     JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               37-06.75  
  4  3946 Jordan Sierra       SO TIMBER CREEK                   37-02.25  
  5  4117 Chelsea Carballo    SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               36-04.25  
  6  2939 Jayla Washington    FR DELSEA                         36-00.75  
  7  2899 Jeanne Berry        JR DELSEA                         35-01.75  
  8  3761 Eman Osagie         SR SENECA                         35-01.50  
  9  3646 Bria Champion       SR PEMBERTON                      35-00.25  
 10  3649 Kyanna Deravin      FR PEMBERTON                      34-08.00  
 11  3218 Faulkner Liz        SR KINGSWAY                       33-03.25  
 12  2765 Ramata Mansaray     JR CHERRY HILL WEST               32-07.00  
 13  4436 Anjaia Pinkston     SR WINSLOW TWP                    32-04.25  
 14  2848 Abigail Frietag     JR CUMBERLAND                     31-10.75  
 15  2783 Carla Still         JR CHERRY HILL WEST               31-09.00  
 16  3928 Torissa Ellerson    SO TIMBER CREEK                   31-07.00  
 17  2871 Chasmine Mosley     SR CUMBERLAND                     30-09.50  
 18  3130 April McDermott     SR HAMMONTON                      29-10.50  
 19  4115 Armani Brown        FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               29-09.00  
 20  2581 Tiffani Williams    SR BURLINGTON TWP                 29-01.25  
 21  3191 Cadet Christina     SR KINGSWAY                       29-00.25  
 22  4428 Geneva McCoy        JR WINSLOW TWP                    28-10.75  
 23  2567 Ariana Palmer       SO BURLINGTON TWP                 28-09.00  
 24  3733 Coran Wenzel        JR PINELANDS                      28-08.75  
 25  3165 Erica Onuoha        FR HIGHLAND REG                   27-03.25  
 26  4431 Darielle Minor      SO WINSLOW TWP                    26-09.00  
 27  3698 Rachel Hanharuk     FR PINELANDS                      26-08.00  
 28  3735 Emily Zarych        FR PINELANDS                      25-11.00  
 29  3159 Monet Johnson       SO HIGHLAND REG                   25-04.25  
 30  3610 Delaney Heenan      SO OCEAN CITY                     25-01.50  
 31  3105 Desiree Austin      FR HAMMONTON                      24-07.00  
 32  3135 Kaitlyn Rybacki     SR HAMMONTON                      23-00.00  
 33  3626 Jamillah Powell     SR OCEAN CITY                     22-03.75  
 --  3632 April Stein         FR OCEAN CITY                           ND  
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2919 Brianna Hunt        SR DELSEA                          5-04.00  
  2  3947 Alicia Terrell      SO TIMBER CREEK                    5-00.00  
  3  2864 Shekinah Lightfoot  JR CUMBERLAND                      5-00.00  
  4  2608 Kelly Smith         SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                5-00.00  
  5  4443 Chanel Wall         SR WINSLOW TWP                     5-00.00  
  5  2894 Lauren Whalen       SO CUMBERLAND                      5-00.00  
  7  4158 Elly Wardle         JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5-00.00  
  8  3499 Katie McGettigan    JR MOORESTOWN                      5-00.00  
  9  2907 Atiyah Chukwurah    SO DELSEA                          4-10.00  
  9  3190 Jasmine Childress   JR KINGSWAY                        4-10.00  
 11  2562 iman Morris         FR BURLINGTON TWP                  4-08.00  
 11  3120 Lynnette Henshaw    JR HAMMONTON                       4-08.00  
 11  3704 Katie Jaeckel       SR PINELANDS                       4-08.00  
 14  3927 Aarynn Crawley      FR TIMBER CREEK                    4-06.00  
 14  3240 Janelle Wellons     JR KINGSWAY                        4-06.00  
 14  4437 Azia Pitt           FR WINSLOW TWP                     4-06.00  
 --  3205 Katie Hines         SO KINGSWAY                             NH  
 --  2769 Marilyn Melo        SO CHERRY HILL WEST                     NH  
 --  3601 Ashley Conrad       SO OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 --  3440 Rebecca Balch       SO MOORESTOWN                           NH  
 --  3599 Mary Kate Brelsfor  SO OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 --  2550 AmberLee Herringto  FR BURLINGTON TWP                       NH  
 
Event 30  Girls Pole Vault Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3755 Colleen McDowell    SR SENECA                         11-00.00  
  2  3206 Elissa Ingram       SR KINGSWAY                       10-06.00  
  3  3475 Shauna Harris       JR MOORESTOWN                      9-06.00  
  4  2900 lexi Brown          SO DELSEA                          9-06.00  
  5  3464 Alexandra Elder     SO MOORESTOWN                      9-06.00  
  6  3477 Kayla Herbs         SR MOORESTOWN                      9-00.00  
  7  3271 Sarah Wallis        SR LACEY                           9-00.00  
  8  3624 Maryanna Oberg      SO OCEAN CITY                      9-00.00  
  9  2935 Katie Selfridge     FR DELSEA                          9-00.00  
 10  3212 Burns Kelli         FR KINGSWAY                        8-06.00  
 11  2932 Shelbey Patrick     SO DELSEA                          8-00.00  
 11  3148 Sarah Dziunycz      JR HIGHLAND REG                    8-00.00  
 --  3619 Mallory Martin      JR OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 --  3604 Emily Dooner        JR OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 --  3114 Megan Dolan         SO HAMMONTON                            NH  
 --  3117 Jessica Garretson   SO HAMMONTON                            NH  
 --  3138 Gina Siconolfi      FR HAMMONTON                            NH  
 --  3197 Heather Dormann     SO KINGSWAY                             NH  
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2601 Samantha Jensen     JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  14.34q  4 
  2  3239 Jasmine Waddell     SR KINGSWAY                          14.49q  3 
  3  2574 Meagan Robinson     SR BURLINGTON TWP                    14.83q  1 
  4  4430 Ste'yce McNeil      JR WINSLOW TWP                       14.92q  2 
  5  2921 Lateaque Jackson    JR DELSEA                            15.59q  1 
  6  3744 Christina Gall      SR SENECA                            15.66q  3 
  7  3947 Alicia Terrell      SO TIMBER CREEK                      15.72q  4 
  8  2838 Ashton Dawkins      SO CUMBERLAND                        15.82q  1 
  9  2520 Jackie Price        JR BRICK TWP                         15.85   2 
 10  2898 Christina Barbaro   FR DELSEA                            16.08   2 
 11  2594 Autumn Crouse       SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  16.24   2 
 12  3120 Lynnette Henshaw    JR HAMMONTON                         16.25   4 
 13  3768 Chloe Smith         SR SENECA                            16.40   3 
 14  3923 Sierra Anderson     SO TIMBER CREEK                      16.43   3 
 15  2608 Kelly Smith         SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  16.69   3 
 16  3751 Erica Light         JR SENECA                            16.71   4 
 17  3124 Noel Labb           SO HAMMONTON                         16.92   4 
 18  2907 Atiyah Chukwurah    SO DELSEA                            17.23   1 
 19  4148 Meghan Newman       JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  17.59   2 
 20  4127 Lisa Evans          JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  17.65   2 
 21  4445 Cidae'a Woods       FR WINSLOW TWP                       17.70   1 
 22  3474 Mariah Hannah       JR MOORESTOWN                        18.87   4 
 23  3509 Elizabeth Phelps    JR MOORESTOWN                        19.04   1 
 24  2577 Kiah Walton         FR BURLINGTON TWP                    19.07   2 
 25  4155 Kelsey Thompson     SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  19.25   2 
 26  3623 Christine Mullan    SO OCEAN CITY                        19.37   3 
 27  3133 Kelsey Peterson     FR HAMMONTON                         19.63   1 
 28  4397 Dishel Briggs       JR WILSON, WOODROW                   21.27   4 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2601 Samantha Jensen     JR CENTRAL REGIONAL       14.34      14.11  
  2  3239 Jasmine Waddell     SR KINGSWAY               14.49      14.22  
  3  4430 Ste'yce McNeil      JR WINSLOW TWP            14.92      14.24  
  4  2574 Meagan Robinson     SR BURLINGTON TWP         14.83      14.79  
  5  2921 Lateaque Jackson    JR DELSEA                 15.59      15.27  
  6  3744 Christina Gall      SR SENECA                 15.66      15.37  
  7  3947 Alicia Terrell      SO TIMBER CREEK           15.72      15.48  
  8  2838 Ashton Dawkins      SO CUMBERLAND             15.82      16.02  
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2931 Felicia O'Donnell   SR DELSEA                          2:17.89  
  2  3251 Danielle Levitt     FR LACEY                           2:19.32  
  3  4112 Molly Applegate     SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:22.10  
  4  3924 Melissa Arnold      JR TIMBER CREEK                    2:24.68  
  5  2924 Celine Mazzi        FR DELSEA                          2:24.91  
  6  3168 Kristin Predergast  SR HIGHLAND REG                    2:26.36  
  7  2894 Lauren Whalen       SO CUMBERLAND                      2:27.69  
  8  3943 Bre'shae Pierce     SO TIMBER CREEK                    2:28.24  
  9  2602 Liz Kroon           FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:28.34  
 10  3524 Alina Voelker       FR MOORESTOWN                      2:29.12  
 11  3202 Kayla Green         JR KINGSWAY                        2:29.69  
 12  4109 Carolyn Achurra     JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:29.84  
 13  3638 Kelly Williamson    JR OCEAN CITY                      2:30.02  
 14  2610 Samantha Will       SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:30.09  
 15  3591 Francesca Babore    JR OCEAN CITY                      2:30.75  
 16  2489 Shelly Carpino      FR BRICK TWP                       2:31.38  
 17  3194 Lauren Colquitt     JR KINGSWAY                        2:31.42  
 18  3238 Kubiak Victoria     FR KINGSWAY                        2:31.46  
 19  4410 Jaleela Bey         SR WINSLOW TWP                     2:31.52  
 20  3743 Stephanie Flemming  FR SENECA                          2:32.08  
 21  3762 Monica Paulson      JR SENECA                          2:33.31  
 22  3248 Melissa Guida       FR LACEY                           2:34.61  
 23  3757 Amy Monoghan        SO SENECA                          2:35.53  
 24  4151 Elizabeth Rosario   FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:35.81  
 25  3104 Brooke Attanasi     SR HAMMONTON                       2:37.27  
 26  3625 Samantha Piergross  SR OCEAN CITY                      2:37.28  
 27  3482 Delaney Honeyford   SR MOORESTOWN                      2:37.98  
 28  3116 Marissa Gabriele    FR HAMMONTON                       2:38.60  
 29  2540 Rebecca Dischert    JR BURLINGTON TWP                  2:38.72  
 30  3126 Tabitha Mackenzie   FR HAMMONTON                       2:40.25  
 31  4439 Crystal Randolph    FR WINSLOW TWP                     2:43.42  
 32  4412 I'Sis Cooper        FR WINSLOW TWP                     2:45.26  
 33  2866 Shannon Maloney     SO CUMBERLAND                      2:45.64  
 34  2930 Maria Nicholson     JR DELSEA                          2:46.76  
 35  3155 Sarah Jahanbaknsh   JR HIGHLAND REG                    2:48.44  
 36  2546 Kendra Hallet       JR BURLINGTON TWP                  2:48.49  
 37  2544 Erica Enarusai      SO BURLINGTON TWP                  2:54.26  
 38  3522 Aura Thoma          FR MOORESTOWN                      2:55.69  
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4430 Ste'yce McNeil      JR WINSLOW TWP                       25.10q  6 
  2  3954 Bryanna Williams    JR TIMBER CREEK                      25.66q  6 
  3  4427 Brittany McClain    SR WINSLOW TWP                       26.01q  6 
  4  2601 Samantha Jensen     JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  26.10q  6 
  5  3252 Amanda Magllola     SO LACEY                             26.13q  5 
  6  3660 Nia Lawrence        SO PEMBERTON                         26.22q  6 
  7  3674 Shailah Williams    JR PEMBERTON                         26.23q  6 
  8  2910 Brianna Crofton     SR DELSEA                            26.40q  6 
  9  4413 DeAnn Cross         FR WINSLOW TWP                       26.76   5 
 10  3947 Alicia Terrell      SO TIMBER CREEK                      26.87   6 
 11  2823 khaliah Andfield    SO CUMBERLAND                        27.03   5 
 12  2901 Sabrina Burrell     FR DELSEA                            27.10   4 
 13  2593 Essence Clyburn     SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  27.25   5 
 14  2574 Meagan Robinson     SR BURLINGTON TWP                    27.29   3 
 15  2905 Kaitlyn Casselle    SR DELSEA                            27.37   3 
 16  4403 Nadajia Redd        JR WILSON, WOODROW                   27.39   4 
 17  4159 Zyerha Williams     SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  27.74   5 
 17  3158 Lea Johnson         JR HIGHLAND REG                      27.74   3 
 19  2761 Shelby King         JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  27.76   4 
 20  3741 Rebecca Davies      SR SENECA                            27.77   5 
 21  4149 Brianna Piazza      SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  27.84   4 
 21  3515 Derkeisha Rivers    SO MOORESTOWN                        27.84   2 
 23  2579 D'Yana Wilcox       FR BURLINGTON TWP                    27.90   4 
 24  3219 Harris Loren        FR KINGSWAY                          27.95   2 
 25  2596 Allison DeSantis    JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  28.03   5 
 26  4147 Emily Myrhe         SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  28.20   3 
 27  3448 Bridgette Bottinel  SO MOORESTOWN                        28.21   1 
 28  3237 Marino Trish        JR KINGSWAY                          28.26   4 
 29  3608 Shelley Griswold    SO OCEAN CITY                        28.39   2 
 30  3697 Kirsten Halloway    FR PINELANDS                         28.44   2 
 31  3493 Amy Laforgia        SO MOORESTOWN                        28.53   4 
 32  2878 Heather Roberts     SR CUMBERLAND                        28.59   4 
 33  3612 Jackie Jernee       SO OCEAN CITY                        28.61   3 
 34  3205 Katie Hines         SO KINGSWAY                          28.62   2 
 35  3606 Cierra Granger      FR OCEAN CITY                        28.64   3 
 36  4397 Dishel Briggs       JR WILSON, WOODROW                   29.08   3 
 37  3707 Shay Laney          FR PINELANDS                         29.19   1 
 38  3708 Mary Leach          JR PINELANDS                         29.49   1 
 39  3113 Sierra DeMarco      FR HAMMONTON                         29.65   1 
 40  3166 Jasmin Pollard      SR HIGHLAND REG                      29.82   2 
 41  3109 Tiffany Chiu        JR HAMMONTON                         31.11   1 
 42  3133 Kelsey Peterson     FR HAMMONTON                         33.13   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  4430 Ste'yce McNeil      JR WINSLOW TWP            25.10      24.83  
  2  2910 Brianna Crofton     SR DELSEA                 26.40      25.39  
  3  3954 Bryanna Williams    JR TIMBER CREEK           25.66      25.51  
  4  2601 Samantha Jensen     JR CENTRAL REGIONAL       26.10      25.83  
  5  4427 Brittany McClain    SR WINSLOW TWP            26.01      25.96  
  6  3660 Nia Lawrence        SO PEMBERTON              26.22      26.06  
  7  3674 Shailah Williams    JR PEMBERTON              26.23      26.11  
  8  3252 Amanda Magllola     SO LACEY                  26.13      26.17  
 
Event 46  Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3176 Megan Venables      SR HIGHLAND REG                   10:55.62  
  2  3106 Christin Bettis     JR HAMMONTON                      11:34.46  
  3  3501 Tara Monihan        JR MOORESTOWN                     11:42.30  
  4  3255 Christine McMahon   SR LACEY                          11:57.06  
  5  2927 Brenda Mendez       SR DELSEA                         12:04.16  
  6  2936 Paige Senatore      JR DELSEA                         12:04.39  
  7  3752 Paige Macauley      SO SENECA                         12:08.62  
  8  3599 Mary Kate Brelsfor  SO OCEAN CITY                     12:19.08  
  9  4162 Miranda Xifo        FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               12:19.60  
 10  3767 Mara Schiffhauer    FR SENECA                         12:29.89  
 11  3766 Abigail Saiia       SO SENECA                         12:29.92  
 12  4128 Elizabeth Foxall    FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               12:32.52  
 13  3193 Kaitlin Clark       SO KINGSWAY                       12:34.80  
 14  3937 Sade Lavillas       FR TIMBER CREEK                   12:35.85  
 15  2561 Jotie Mondair       SR BURLINGTON TWP                 12:43.51  
 16  3184 Roisin Breen        FR KINGSWAY                       12:48.85  
 17  3132 Valerie Pagano      FR HAMMONTON                      12:49.78  
 18  3638 Kelly Williamson    JR OCEAN CITY                     12:55.37  
 19  3727 Lindsey Tallman     SR PINELANDS                      12:57.71  
 20  3241 McCoy Yasmine       SO KINGSWAY                       13:37.02  
 21  3144 Chrisi Bush         JR HIGHLAND REG                   13:38.05  
 22  3471 Lizzy Gorman        FR MOORESTOWN                     13:45.30  
 23  3525 Tatum Walker        SR MOORESTOWN                     13:49.60  
 24  3602 Katherine Delgrand  FR OCEAN CITY                     14:00.14  
 25  3949 Alexis Tine         FR TIMBER CREEK                   14:55.43  
 26  3935 Natalie Hopkins     FR TIMBER CREEK                   15:35.10  
 27  3131 Autumn Ordille      SO HAMMONTON                      15:42.37  
 --  2778 Annaliese Reissman  FR CHERRY HILL WEST                     DQ  
 
Event 50  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DELSEA                                                       4:00.16  
     1) 2921 Lateaque Jackson JR        2) 2940 Ashley Woodards JR        
     3) 2931 Felicia O'Donnell SR       4) 2910 Brianna Crofton SR        
  2 TIMBER CREEK                                                 4:06.74  
     1) 3929 Paige Furlow JR            2) 3927 Aarynn Crawley FR         
     3) 3943 Bre'shae Pierce SO         4) 3924 Melissa Arnold JR         
  3 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                             4:07.14  
     1) 4427 Brittany McClain SR        2) 4413 DeAnn Cross FR            
     3) 4435 Christine Oguledo SO       4) 4410 Jaleela Bey SR            
  4 KINGSWAY                                                     4:09.45  
     1) 3192 Pentz Christy SO           2) 3239 Jasmine Waddell SR        
     3) 3202 Kayla Green JR             4) 3194 Lauren Colquitt JR        
  5 CENTRAL REGIONAL                                             4:10.16  
     1) 2588 Kristina Buhagiar JR       2) 2593 Essence Clyburn SR        
     3) 2596 Allison DeSantis JR        4) 2585 Ashley Bernath JR         
  6 SENECA                                                       4:11.75  
     1) 3744 Christina Gall SR          2) 3741 Rebecca Davies SR         
     3) 3751 Erica Light JR             4) 3773 Moriah Webb FR            
  7 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                                             4:19.35  
     1) 4143 Jessica Marco JR           2) 4151 Elizabeth Rosario FR      
     3) 4119 Amber Cox JR               4) 4112 Molly Applegate SO        
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3204 Juhring Heather     SR KINGSWAY                         128-07  
  2  2848 Abigail Frietag     JR CUMBERLAND                       127-07  
  3  2899 Jeanne Berry        JR DELSEA                           120-07  
  4  2510 Rachel Marino       SR BRICK TWP                        120-00  
  5  2904 Nicole Carney       SO DELSEA                           107-07  
  6  2586 Danielle Berrios    SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                 106-07  
  7  3925 Angelia Atkinson    SO TIMBER CREEK                     106-03  
  8  3130 April McDermott     SR HAMMONTON                        101-09  
  9  3185 Nikki Burns         SO KINGSWAY                         100-07  
 10  3733 Coran Wenzel        JR PINELANDS                        100-06  
 11  2783 Carla Still         JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  99-10  
 12  3198 Taylor Erin         SR KINGSWAY                          98-05  
 13  2903 Brittany Carney     JR DELSEA                            95-09  
 14  2834 Corin Chick         SO CUMBERLAND                        91-04  
 15  2607 Nicolina Price      JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  91-01  
 16  3596 Liza Barrick        FR OCEAN CITY                        89-00  
 17  3470 Julia Gilson        SO MOORESTOWN                        88-03  
 18  3595 Ciara Barrick       SR OCEAN CITY                        85-05  
 19  3127 Marissa Mannino     SO HAMMONTON                         82-03  
 20  3615 Kelsey Ladd         SR OCEAN CITY                        77-05  
 21  3771 Sydney Tower        SR SENECA                            76-10  
 22  3732 Catelyn Wenzel      SO PINELANDS                         73-08  
 23  3698 Rachel Hanharuk     FR PINELANDS                         73-05  
 24  3105 Desiree Austin      FR HAMMONTON                         72-11  
 25  2765 Ramata Mansaray     JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  63-07  
 26  3936 Lauren Larmanis     SO TIMBER CREEK                      62-04  
 27  4115 Armani Brown        FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  60-05  
 28  4145 Trezja Morris       SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  43-03  
 
Event 55  Girls Discus Throw Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3235 Johnson Taylor      SR KINGSWAY                         131-04  
  2  2488 Kaitlyn Brunner     SR BRICK TWP                        126-08  
  3  3646 Bria Champion       SR PEMBERTON                        117-03  
  4  4117 Chelsea Carballo    SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 115-07  
  5  3218 Faulkner Liz        SR KINGSWAY                         114-01  
  6  4110 Kimberly Alfaro     JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 111-03  
  7  3483 Kelly Hopkins       FR MOORESTOWN                       107-06  
  8  3130 April McDermott     SR HAMMONTON                        106-01  
  9  2933 Janiece Rose        SR DELSEA                           104-01  
 10  3204 Juhring Heather     SR KINGSWAY                         103-07  
 11  2586 Danielle Berrios    SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                 101-05  
 12  3643 Nichelle Blake      SR PEMBERTON                        101-02  
 13  2934 Casey Scafer        SO DELSEA                            99-09  
 14  2834 Corin Chick         SO CUMBERLAND                        99-08  
 15  2578 Keyanna Wiggleswor  JR BURLINGTON TWP                    98-07  
 16  3733 Coran Wenzel        JR PINELANDS                         96-04  
 17  2581 Tiffani Williams    SR BURLINGTON TWP                    94-08  
 18  3761 Eman Osagie         SR SENECA                            94-07  
 19  4400 Tamara English      SO WILSON, WOODROW                   92-00  
 20  4125 Shealyn Dwyer       FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  91-11  
 21  3928 Torissa Ellerson    SO TIMBER CREEK                      89-10  
 22  3925 Angelia Atkinson    SO TIMBER CREEK                      81-11  
 23  3631 Kayleigh Stark      FR OCEAN CITY                        79-06  
 24  3127 Marissa Mannino     SO HAMMONTON                         77-07  
 25  2783 Carla Still         JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  76-09  
 26  3601 Ashley Conrad       SO OCEAN CITY                        74-11  
 27  3600 Hope Bromhead       SO OCEAN CITY                        73-11  
 28  3771 Sydney Tower        SR SENECA                            72-06  
 29  3735 Emily Zarych        FR PINELANDS                         71-03  
 30  3135 Kaitlyn Rybacki     SR HAMMONTON                         68-08  
 31  4428 Geneva McCoy        JR WINSLOW TWP                       68-04  
 32  4436 Anjaia Pinkston     SR WINSLOW TWP                       66-06  
 33  3171 Andrea Silva        FR HIGHLAND REG                      65-11  
 34  3154 Michelle Impoco     FR HIGHLAND REG                      63-07  
 35  3145 Katherine Chadwick  FR HIGHLAND REG                      56-05  
 36  2765 Ramata Mansaray     JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  56-00  
 37  2871 Chasmine Mosley     SR CUMBERLAND                        55-04  
 --  2607 Nicolina Price      JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                   FOUL  
 --  2567 Ariana Palmer       SO BURLINGTON TWP                     FOUL  
 
Event 60  Girls Triple Jump Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2585 Ashley Bernath      JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               36-02.25  
  2  4443 Chanel Wall         SR WINSLOW TWP                    36-00.00  
  3  3954 Bryanna Williams    JR TIMBER CREEK                   35-10.50  
  4  3120 Lynnette Henshaw    JR HAMMONTON                      34-09.00  
  5  2608 Kelly Smith         SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               34-05.75  
  6  2544 Erica Enarusai      SO BURLINGTON TWP                 34-01.75  
  7  2594 Autumn Crouse       SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               33-08.25  
  8  2565 Nazirah-Sahar Muta  JR BURLINGTON TWP                 33-00.50  
  9  4437 Azia Pitt           FR WINSLOW TWP                    32-07.50  
 10  4445 Cidae'a Woods       FR WINSLOW TWP                    32-07.00  
 11  3927 Aarynn Crawley      FR TIMBER CREEK                   32-05.50  
 12  4126 Grace Evans         FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               32-04.75  
 13  2577 Kiah Walton         FR BURLINGTON TWP                 31-10.75  
 14  4127 Lisa Evans          JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               31-07.00  
 15  3657 Aniyah Holmes       FR PEMBERTON                      31-00.50  
 15  3126 Tabitha Mackenzie   FR HAMMONTON                      31-00.50  
 17  2876 Destiny Price       JR CUMBERLAND                     30-10.25  
 18  3250 Jessica Layton      SR LACEY                          30-09.75  
 19  3175 Kiera Steward       SR HIGHLAND REG                   30-09.00  
 20  3190 Jasmine Childress   JR KINGSWAY                       30-03.75  
 21  3237 Marino Trish        JR KINGSWAY                       29-04.50  
 22  3247 Kelly Gerding       SR LACEY                          29-04.25  
 23  2826 Bernadette Bain     SO CUMBERLAND                     29-01.75  
 24  3740 Erin Casey          SR SENECA                         28-06.25  
 25  3598 Aine Boyle          FR OCEAN CITY                     28-04.25  
 26  2749 Stephanie Emore     JR CHERRY HILL WEST               27-09.75  
 27  4155 Kelsey Thompson     SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               27-06.00  
 28  3632 April Stein         FR OCEAN CITY                     26-11.25  
 29  3268 Michele Suchar      SR LACEY                          25-07.50  
 30  3630 Haley Stadler       FR OCEAN CITY                      4-05.75  
 --  2902 Asia Byrd           SO DELSEA                               ND  

 
                Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea                     116        2) Winslow Township           63.50
    3) Timber Creek                58        4) Kingsway                   56   
    5) Central Regional            45        6) Toms River South           23   
    7) Lacey                       21        8) Hammonton                  20   
    9) Seneca                      16       10) CUMBERLAND                 15.50
   11) Moorestown                  15       11) Pemberton                  15   
   13) Brick Township              12       14) Highland Regional          11   
   15) Burlington Township          5       16) Ocean City                  4   
 

 
                 Men - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Timber Creek               142        2) Lacey                      62   
    3) Delsea                      53.50     4) Burlington Township        40   
    5) Kingsway                    32        6) Toms River South           26   
    6) CUMBERLAND                  26        8) Ocean City                 20.50
    9) Highland Regional           19       10) Moorestown                 15   
   11) Central Regional            13       12) Winslow Township           11   
   12) Seneca                      11       12) WILSON, WOODROW            11   
   15) Pinelands                   10       16) Cherry Hill West            2   
   16) Pemberton                    2                                           
 


Number of Elite performances: 108

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Byrd, Damiere (Timber Creek,NJ)
Pini, Vincent (Burlington Twp,NJ)
Potter, Kevin (Timber Creek,NJ)
Dusenbury, Koree (Burlington Twp,NJ)
Berryman, Thomas (Delsea,NJ)
House, Donnie (Timber Creek,NJ)
Colasurdo, Anthony (Lacey,NJ)
Butenewicz, Steven (Delsea,NJ)
Marco, Chris (Toms River South,NJ)
Haddon, Jeron (Cumberland,NJ)
Johnson, Algeron (Highland,NJ)
Holland, Fountaine (Burlington Twp,NJ)
Williams, Marcus (Delsea,NJ)
Boys Relay (Timber Creek,NJ)
Rivera, Tivo (Kingsway,NJ)
sherrer, Holland (Cumberland,NJ)
Grant, Ian (Seneca,NJ)
Johnso, Christopher (Woodrow Wilson,NJ)
Curtis, Zaquell (Woodrow Wilson,NJ)
McCurry, Pat (Hammonton,NJ)
Uveges, Matt (Lacey,NJ)
Hardy, Joseph (Central,NJ)
Harper, Brandon (Highland,NJ)
Torrell, Zachary (Lacey,NJ)
Oberg, Michael (Ocean City,NJ)
Hunter, Jordan (Burlington Twp,NJ)
Vieira, Dave (Lacey,NJ)
Woods, Rob (Seneca,NJ)
Lambert, Quanzell (Timber Creek,NJ)
Ferren, Jarel (Timber Creek,NJ)
Gray, Josh (Timber Creek,NJ)
Balling, Greg (Moorestown,NJ)
Ruffin, Sidney (Moorestown,NJ)
Jensen, Samatha (Central,NJ)
Crofton, Brianna (Delsea,NJ)
Williams, Bryanna (Timber Creek,NJ)
Woods, Cidae'A (Winslow Township,NJ)
Lawrence, Nia (Pemberton,NJ)
McNeil, Steyce (Winslow Township,NJ)
Waddell, Jasmine (Kingsway,NJ)
Robinson, Megan (Burlington Twp,NJ)
O'Donnell, Felicia (Delsea,NJ)
Leavitt, Danielle (Lacey,NJ)
McClain, Brittany (Winslow Township,NJ)
Venables, Megan (Highland,NJ)
Woodards, Ashley (Delsea,NJ)
Girls Relay (Delsea,NJ)
Brunner, Kaitlyn (Brick,NJ)
Taylor, Johnson (Kingsway,NJ)
Hunt, Brianna (Delsea,NJ)
Frietag, Abigail (Cumberland,NJ)
Berry, Jeannie (Delsea,NJ)
Heather, Juhring (Kingsway,NJ)
Marino, Rachel (Brick,NJ)
McDowell, Colleen (Seneca,NJ)
Carballo, Chelsea (Toms River South,NJ)
Rose, Janiece (Delsea,NJ)
Alfaro, Kimberly (Toms River South,NJ)
Champion, Bria (Pemberton,NJ)
Osagie, Eman (Seneca,NJ)
Sierra, Jordan (Timber Creek,NJ)
Washington, Jayla (Delsea,NJ)
Bernath, Ashley (Central,NJ)
Wall, Chanel (Winslow Township,NJ)


Elite Performances:

B-400H 53.50 House, Donnie , 12, Timber Creek
B-400H 54.27 Johnson, Algeron , 12, Highland Reg
B-400H 54.60 Williams, Marcus , 11, Delsea
DS STATE- B-400H 55.94 Holland, Fontaine , 12, Burlington Twp
DS STATE- B-400H 56.25 Berryman, Thomas , 12, Delsea
B-100 10.60p Byrd, Damiere , 12, Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-100 10.80p Potter, Kevin , 11, Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-100 10.99p Dusenbury, Koree , 12, Burlington Twp
B-100 10.36 Byrd, Damiere , 12, Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-100 10.79 Potter, Kevin , 11, Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-100 10.89 Dusenbury, Koree , 12, Burlington Twp
DS STATE- B-100 10.93 Pini, Vincent , 12, Burlington Twp
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.06 Colasurdo, Anthony , 12, Lacey
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.95 Marco, Chris , 10, Toms River South
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.80 Butenewicz, Steve , 12, Delsea
DS STATE- B-400 49.44 Hadden, Jeron , 12, Cumberland
DS STATE- B-400 49.57 Byrd, Damiere , 12, Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-DT 165'10.0 Uveges, Matt , 12, Lacey
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'0.75 Gray, Josh , 11, Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.5 Balling, Greg , 12, Moorestown
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'8.5 Ferren, Jarel , 11, Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'4.25 Ruffin, Sidney , 10, Moorestown
B-JT 201'5.0 Torrell, Zachary , 12, Lacey
DS STATE- B-JT 176'10.0 Harper, Brandon , 12, Highland Reg
DS STATE- B-110H 14.81p Potter, Kevin , 11, Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-110H 14.86p Berryman, Thomas , 12, Delsea
DS STATE- B-110H 14.68 Potter, Kevin , 11, Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-110H 14.83 House, Donnie , 12, Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.22 Rivera, Tivo , 12, Kingsway
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.30 Colasurdo, Anthony , 12, Lacey
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.30 Butenewicz, Steve , 12, Delsea
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.77 Sherrer, Holland , 12, Cumberland
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.89 Johnso, Christopher , 12, Wilson Woodrow
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.87 Curtis, Zaquell , 11, Wilson Woodrow
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.79 McCurry, Pat , 11, Hammonton
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.39 Grant, Ian , 10, Seneca
DS STATE- B-200 22.34p Byrd, Damiere , 12, Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-200 22.47p Pini, Vincent , 12, Burlington Twp
DS STATE- B-200 22.37 Pini, Vincent , 12, Burlington Twp
DS STATE- B-200 22.40 Hadden, Jeron , 12, Cumberland
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.59 Boys Relay, , Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-SP 55'1.75 Hunter, Jordan , 12, Burlington Twp
DS STATE- B-SP 54'1.0 Lambert, Quanzell , 11, Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-SP 52'7.5 Vieira, Dave , 12, Lacey
DS STATE- B-SP 51'2.5 Woods, Rob , 9, Seneca
B-LJ 23'5.5 Byrd, Damiere , 12, Timber Creek
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Hardy, Joseph , 12, Central Regional
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Oberg, Michael , 12, Ocean City
G-400H 1:02.56 McNeil, Ste'yce , 11, Winslow Twp
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.79 Woodards, Ashley , 11, Delsea
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.41 Jensen, Samantha , 11, Central Regional
DS STATE- G-100 12.21p Williams, Bryanna , 11, Timber Creek
DS STATE- G-100 12.29p Crofton, Brianna , 12, Delsea
DS STATE- G-100 12.38p Jensen, Samantha , 11, Central Regional
DS STATE- G-100 12.46p Woods, Cidae'a , 9, Winslow Twp
DS STATE- G-100 12.48p Lawrence, Nia , 10, Pemberton
DS STATE- G-100 12.09 Williams, Bryanna , 11, Timber Creek
DS STATE- G-100 12.25 Crofton, Brianna , 12, Delsea
DS STATE- G-100 12.32 Jensen, Samantha , 11, Central Regional
DS STATE- G-100 12.47 Lawrence, Nia , 10, Pemberton
DS STATE- G-1600 5:01.75 O'Donnell, Felicia , 12, Delsea
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.75 Levitt, Danielle , 9, Lacey
DS STATE- G-400 57.21 McNeil, Ste'yce , 11, Winslow Twp
DS STATE- G-400 57.68 Crofton, Brianna , 12, Delsea
DS STATE- G-400 57.73 Woodards, Ashley , 11, Delsea
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.75 Williams, Bryanna , 11, Timber Creek
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.5 Hunt, Brianna , 12, Delsea
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.25 Waddell, Jasmine , 12, Kingsway
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.0 Woods, Cidae'a , 9, Winslow Twp
G-SP 45'1.25 Rose, Janiece , 12, Delsea
DS STATE- G-SP 37'11.75 Taylor, Johnson , 12, Kingsway
DS STATE- G-SP 37'6.75 Alfaro, Kimberly , 11, Toms River South
DS STATE- G-SP 37'2.25 Sierra, Jordan , 10, Timber Creek
DS STATE- G-SP 36'4.25 Carballo, Chelsea , 12, Toms River South
DS STATE- G-SP 36'0.75 Washington, Jayla , 9, Delsea
DS STATE- G-SP 35'1.75 Berry, Jeanne , 11, Delsea
DS STATE- G-SP 35'1.5 Osagie, Eman , 12, Seneca
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.25 Champion, Bria , 12, Pemberton
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Hunt, Brianna , 12, Delsea
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 McDowell, Colleen , 12, Seneca
G-100H 14.34p Jensen, Samantha , 11, Central Regional
G-100H 14.49p Waddell, Jasmine , 12, Kingsway
DS STATE- G-100H 14.83p Robinson, Meagan , 12, Burlington Twp
DS STATE- G-100H 14.92p McNeil, Ste'yce , 11, Winslow Twp
G-100H 14.11 Jensen, Samantha , 11, Central Regional
G-100H 14.22 Waddell, Jasmine , 12, Kingsway
G-100H 14.24 McNeil, Ste'yce , 11, Winslow Twp
DS STATE- G-100H 14.79 Robinson, Meagan , 12, Burlington Twp
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.89 O'Donnell, Felicia , 12, Delsea
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.32 Levitt, Danielle , 9, Lacey
DS STATE- G-200 25.10p McNeil, Ste'yce , 11, Winslow Twp
DS STATE- G-200 25.66p Williams, Bryanna , 11, Timber Creek
DS STATE- G-200 24.83 McNeil, Ste'yce , 11, Winslow Twp
DS STATE- G-200 25.39 Crofton, Brianna , 12, Delsea
DS STATE- G-200 25.51 Williams, Bryanna , 11, Timber Creek
DS STATE- G-200 25.83 Jensen, Samantha , 11, Central Regional
DS STATE- G-200 25.96 McClain, Brittany , 12, Winslow Twp
G-3200 10:55.62 Venables, Megan , 12, Highland Reg
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.16 Girls Relay, , Delsea
DS STATE- G-JT 128'7.0 Heather, Juhring , 12, Kingsway
DS STATE- G-JT 127'7.0 Frietag, Abigail , 11, Cumberland
DS STATE- G-JT 120'7.0 Berry, Jeanne , 11, Delsea
DS STATE- G-JT 120'0.0 Marino, Rachel , 12, Brick Twp
DS STATE- G-DT 131'4.0 Taylor, Johnson , 12, Kingsway
DS STATE- G-DT 126'8.0 Brunner, Kaitlyn , 12, Brick Twp
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'2.25 Bernath, Ashley , 11, Central Regional
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'0.0 Wall, Chanel , 12, Winslow Twp
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'10.5 Williams, Bryanna , 11, Timber Creek

Number of Elite performances: 15
Number of DS State performances: 93

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State