Meet Name: Section 9 State Qualifier
Meet Date: 2011-06-03
Meet Location: Dietz Stadium, Kingston,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Wallkill Senior High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2011 09:11 PM
               Section 9 State Qualifier - 6/3/2010 to 6/4/2010                
                            Kingston and Middletown                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boone, Tiyi               12 Newburgh                3216       3214  
  2 Ingram, Amethyst          10 Washingtonville         2556       2627  
  3 Brewer, Kyrie             11 Pine Bush               2272       2290  
  4 Sullivan, Ashlynn         10 Monroe-Woodbury         2067       1946  
  5 Bryant, Nyisha            11 Newburgh                1900       1526  
 
Event 1  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greffrath, Katelynn        9 Tri-Valley              1985       2046  
  2 Rosado, Melissa           10 Ellenville              1706       1865  
  3 Davidson, Stefani         11 Liberty                 1822       1827  
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boone, Tiyi               12 Newburgh                 15.80   2    739
  2 Ingram, Amethyst          10 Washingtonville          16.30   2    649
  3 Brewer, Kyrie             11 Pine Bush                18.20   2    468
  4 Maise, Qurran              7 Newburgh                 18.90   3    377
  5 Sullivan, Ashlynn         10 Monroe-Woodbury          19.20   3    350
  6 Bryant, Nyisha            11 Newburgh                 20.40   4    251
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosado, Melissa           10 Ellenville               19.90   4    291
  2 Greffrath, Katelynn        9 Tri-Valley               20.20   3    267
  3 Davidson, Stefani         11 Liberty                  20.70   4    229
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Kyrie             11 Pine Bush                8.61m   28-03.00    439
  2 Boone, Tiyi               12 Newburgh                 8.08m   26-06.25    405
  3 Bryant, Nyisha            11 Newburgh                 7.93m   26-00.25    395
  4 Ingram, Amethyst          10 Washingtonville          7.80m   25-07.25    386
  5 Sullivan, Ashlynn         10 Monroe-Woodbury          5.25m   17-02.75    224
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rosado, Melissa           10 Ellenville               7.66m   25-01.75    377
  2 Davidson, Stefani         11 Liberty                  7.23m   23-08.75    350
  3 Greffrath, Katelynn        9 Tri-Valley               5.95m   19-06.25    268
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boone, Tiyi               12 Newburgh                 1.66m    5-05.25    806
  2 Ingram, Amethyst          10 Washingtonville          1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Maise, Qurran              7 Newburgh                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
  4 Sullivan, Ashlynn         10 Monroe-Woodbury          1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Brewer, Kyrie             11 Pine Bush                1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Bryant, Nyisha            11 Newburgh                 1.18m    3-10.50    293
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greffrath, Katelynn        9 Tri-Valley               1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2 Rosado, Melissa           10 Ellenville               1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3 Davidson, Stefani         11 Liberty                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boone, Tiyi               12 Newburgh                 5.13m   16-10.00    595
  2 Ingram, Amethyst          10 Washingtonville          4.97m   16-03.75    551
  3 Brewer, Kyrie             11 Pine Bush                4.46m   14-07.75    418
  4 Sullivan, Ashlynn         10 Monroe-Woodbury          4.29m   14-01.00    376
  5 Bryant, Nyisha            11 Newburgh                 3.59m   11-09.50    218
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greffrath, Katelynn        9 Tri-Valley               4.46m   14-07.75    418
  2 Davidson, Stefani         11 Liberty                  4.35m   14-03.25    391
  3 Rosado, Melissa           10 Ellenville               3.93m   12-10.75    292
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boone, Tiyi               12 Newburgh               2:31.93     669
  2 Sullivan, Ashlynn         10 Monroe-Woodbury        2:38.77     587
  3 Brewer, Kyrie             11 Pine Bush              2:38.85     586
  4 Ingram, Amethyst          10 Washingtonville        2:43.00     539
  5 Bryant, Nyisha            11 Newburgh               2:59.64     369
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greffrath, Katelynn        9 Tri-Valley             2:50.22     461
  2 Davidson, Stefani         11 Liberty                2:51.51     448
  3 Rosado, Melissa           10 Ellenville             2:52.75     435
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cuffe, Aisling            12 Cornwall             9:19.24    9:48.50  
  2 Cavalluzzo, Holly         10 Valley Central       9:58.84   10:00.50  
  3 Frontera, Gianna           9 Newburgh            10:08.00   10:08.50  
  4 Davis, Deirdre            11 Warwick Valley      11:13.03   11:13.30  
  5 Johnson, Camryn            7 Monticello          11:09.24   11:23.60  
  6 Hock, Alexandria           9 Pine Bush           11:20.88   11:29.00  
  7 Kiernan, Meghan           11 FD Roosevelt        11:19.94   11:49.30  
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waligurski, Emily         10 Onteora             10:19.24   10:21.00  
  2 Dwyer, Deirdre            11 Spackenkill         10:46.80   10:41.70  
  3 Myers, Dani               10 Sullivan West       11:04.24   11:09.10  
  4 Mancuso, Gabby            12 New Paltz           10:30.24   11:19.80  
  5 Popovitch, Olivia         10 Red Hook            11:21.24   11:31.60  
  6 Gay, Ali                  10 Rhinebeck           11:29.24   11:43.50  
 
Event 6  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kasal, Jacqueline         12 Warwick Valley       7:13.22    7:05.43  
  2 Ventarola, Meaghan        11 Monroe-Woodbury      7:19.25    7:18.31  
  3 Goodspeed, Amber          11 Middletown           7:22.00    7:21.93  
  4 Clarkin, Christina        12 Monroe-Woodbury      7:24.28    7:38.06  
  5 Lujan, Michelle           10 Cornwall             7:29.56    7:40.46  
  6 Creagh, Taylor             9 Pine Bush            8:08.24    7:49.91  
  7 Forrester, Kalleigh       10 Newburgh             8:12.62    8:00.81  
  8 Lisack, Jaime             11 Goshen               7:50.24    8:04.29  
  9 Hock, Alexandria           9 Pine Bush            8:12.34    8:09.34  
 10 Scrima, Victoria          11 Minisink Valley      8:08.38    8:18.55  
 11 Wester, Lindsey           11 Minisink Valley      8:29.24    8:19.21  
 12 Guerrero, Alexxa          10 Middletown           8:27.00    8:21.15  
 
Event 6  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGowan, Meagen            9 Chapel Field         7:49.34    7:38.06  
  2 Kate, Shults              11 John A. Coleman      7:58.24    7:53.20  
  3 Myers, Dani               10 Sullivan West        8:03.24    7:55.98  
  4 Houghton, Georgia         10 Marlboro             8:07.24    7:58.80  
  5 Bender, Autumn             7 Tri-Valley           7:53.54    8:10.06  
  6 Bertholf, Caroline        12 Tri-Valley           8:10.44    8:10.59  
  7 Rehm, Olivia              11 Tri-Valley           8:20.24    8:10.68  
  8 Ibarra, Denise             9 Webutuck             8:24.24    8:18.46  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matta, Aliyah              9 Newburgh               15.11      15.32  
  2 Werner, ToniAnn           12 Pine Bush              14.99      15.40  
  3 Coburn, Danielle          11 Pine Bush              16.22      16.36  
  4 White, April              11 Middletown             16.52      16.61  
  5 Hillman, Brittney         10 Valley Central         17.18      17.23  
  6 Mundy, Julia              12 Cornwall               17.84      18.04  
  7 Corlett, Melisande         9 Newburgh               18.00      18.66  
 
Event 8A  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weisbecker, Grace         10 Red Hook               16.00      16.00  
  2 Warden, Courtney           9 Marlboro               15.90      16.55  
  3 Harman, Rebeccah          11 Liberty                17.14      17.34  
  4 Feinman, Hannah           10 Sullivan West          17.34      17.76  
  5 Martin, Aubrey            11 Marlboro               17.54      17.97  
  6 Mcgrath, Megan            10 Highland               17.84      18.12  
  7 Schombs, Diana            12 Eldred                 17.48      18.16  
  8 Brucher, Breanna          11 Eldred                 18.50      18.50  
  9 Vorstadt, Erika           12 Eldred                 18.18      18.86  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cuffe, Aisling            12 Cornwall             4:24.04    4:33.09  
  2 Cavalluzzo, Holly         10 Valley Central       4:36.34    4:38.32  
  3 Hehir, Lauren             11 Washingtonville      4:46.82    4:45.90  
  4 Frontera, Gianna           9 Newburgh             4:38.46    4:49.57  
  5 Ventarola, Meaghan        11 Monroe-Woodbury      4:50.19    4:55.51  
  6 Miller, Rachel            12 Cornwall             4:59.24    5:01.15  
  7 O' Donnell, Dana          10 Monroe-Woodbury      5:00.38    5:02.62  
  8 Cuffe, Dara                8 Cornwall             5:11.64    5:07.61  
  9 Davis, Deirdre            11 Warwick Valley       5:03.80    5:08.04  
 10 Brunjes, Charlotte        11 Warwick Valley       4:59.37    5:08.32  
 11 Burke, Kelly              11 Kingston             5:08.24    5:10.11  
 12 Cavanagh, Hanna           10 Warwick Valley       5:10.44    5:16.20  
 13 Wallace, Ashley            8 Cornwall             5:11.65    5:18.33  
 14 O'Donnell, Megan          11 Cornwall             5:12.34    5:19.83  
 15 Dearing, victoria         12 Warwick Valley       4:50.91    5:20.40  
 16 Hock, Taylor              11 Pine Bush            5:13.44    5:22.29  
 17 Johnson, Camryn            7 Monticello           5:12.67    5:27.70  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waligurski, Emily         10 Onteora              4:44.24    4:40.25  
  2 Donnelly, Christine       11 Eldred               5:15.04    4:59.89  
  3 Peterson, Mallory         11 Millbrook            4:58.24    5:12.44  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caesar, Kalissa           10 Port Jervis            12.61      12.36  
  2 Walker, Sharise           12 Monroe-Woodbury        12.55      12.41  
  3 Williams, Delany          10 Washingtonville        12.82      12.69  
  4 Friedman, Rachel          12 Rondout Valley         12.44      12.78  
  5 Vargas, Brittany          12 Valley Central         12.79      12.88  
  6 Jarvis, Venika            11 FD Roosevelt           13.54      13.31  
  7 Samuel, Lilian             7 Middletown             13.21      13.41  
  8 Sercander, Courtney       10 Monroe-Woodbury        13.54      13.73  
  9 Smith, Amelia              9 Goshen                 13.24      13.89  
 10 McBride, Michaela         10 Goshen                 13.44      14.01  
 
Event 11A  Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2 Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunnigan, Jessica         12 Liberty                12.51      12.58  
  2 Warden, Courtney           9 Marlboro               12.90      13.11  
  3 Brucher, Breanna          11 Eldred                 13.60      13.47  
  4 Snyder, Nikole            11 Liberty                13.44      13.53  
  5 Howard, Tess              11 Onteora                13.94      14.06  
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connors, Kerry            11 Washingtonville        59.58      59.96   4 
  2 Palacios, Malaika          9 Pine Bush              58.71    1:00.28   4 
  3 Decker, Jillian            8 Cornwall             1:00.34    1:01.19   4 
  4 Robinson, Raheema         11 Washingtonville      1:00.89    1:02.10   4 
  5 Foote, Brittany           12 Goshen                 59.24    1:02.59   4 
  6 Boyle, Jenny              11 Monroe-Woodbury      1:01.94    1:04.10   2 
  7 Walker, Tania             11 Monticello           1:04.16    1:04.70   2 
  8 Hollins, Tikkre           11 Middletown           1:01.65    1:05.44   4 
  9 Gray, Cynthia             11 Pine Bush            1:01.44    1:05.48   4 
 10 Castro, Ashley             9 Goshen               1:05.14    1:05.68   1 
 11 Barbone, Maria            10 Port Jervis          1:05.00    1:05.71   1 
 12 Zollner, Keyana            7 Middletown           1:04.76    1:06.87   2 
 13 Rotundo, Deanna            9 Middletown           1:04.86    1:07.83   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Shasche             9 Spackenkill          1:01.21    1:01.31   3 
  2 Markonic, Claire          10 Webutuck             1:02.34    1:03.18   3 
  3 Maillet, Avery             8 Onteora              1:02.04    1:03.21   3 
  4 Scott, Halia               9 Highland             1:03.84    1:03.57   3 
  5 Peterson, Mallory         11 Millbrook            1:06.24    1:04.57   3 
  6 Sumfleth, Kristina        10 Sullivan West        1:03.74    1:05.79   3 
  7 Koehler, Emily            10 Millbrook            1:03.24    1:06.28   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Sabrina           12 Monroe-Woodbury      2:15.84    2:18.00  
  2 Hehir, Lauren             11 Washingtonville      2:18.32    2:18.50  
  3 Decker, Jillian            8 Cornwall             2:16.31    2:19.80  
  4 Brooks, Jillian           12 Kingston             2:18.24    2:20.10  
  5 Averill, Shannon           9 Saugerties           2:25.80    2:23.20  
  6 Borriello, Kristen         9 Valley Central       2:14.82    2:25.60  
  7 O' Donnell, Dana          10 Monroe-Woodbury      2:25.00    2:26.80  
  8 Keery, Sherrie             9 FD Roosevelt         2:28.04    2:29.40  
  9 Scrima, Adrienne          11 Minisink Valley      2:28.35    2:30.30  
 10 Scrima, Victoria          11 Minisink Valley      2:28.83    2:33.10  
 11 Hock, Taylor              11 Pine Bush            2:27.54    2:45.00  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Mallory         11 Millbrook            2:25.24    2:21.40  
  2 Donnelly, Christine       11 Eldred               2:26.10    2:21.80  
  3 Santo, Briana              9 Rhinebeck            2:23.24    2:24.30  
  4 Popovitch, Sarah          12 Red Hook             2:29.24    2:33.50  
  5 Weintraub, Ashley         12 Tri-Valley           2:31.54    2:34.30  
  6 Miglino, Annie            11 Rhinebeck            2:28.24    2:36.10  
 -- Olsen, Maddie              9 Rhinebeck            2:28.24        DNF  
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zelenoy, Christina        10 Monroe-Woodbury      1:01.84    1:04.86   2 
  2 Rudy, Elena               10 Cornwall             1:06.99    1:09.05   2 
  3 Scrima, Adrienne          11 Minisink Valley      1:11.84    1:10.05   2 
  4 VanPelt, Morgan           12 Valley Central       1:10.69    1:10.86   2 
  5 Scrima, Victoria          11 Minisink Valley      1:12.94    1:14.83   2 
  6 Concors, Erica`           11 Monticello           1:14.24    1:15.16   2 
  7 Belford, Catherine         9 Middletown           1:13.98    1:15.33   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Naomi           11 New Paltz            1:07.64    1:07.73  
  2 Kate, Shults              11 John A. Coleman      1:10.24    1:12.08  
  3 Martin, Aubrey            11 Marlboro             1:12.34    1:12.54  
  4 Galella, Marisa            9 Marlboro             1:14.24    1:14.44  
  5 Rennison, Brittany        11 Tri-Valley           1:13.64    1:14.78  
  6 Smith, Sabrena             9 Tri-Valley           1:13.74    1:14.79  
  7 Mazzella, Sara            10 Highland             1:14.34    1:21.18  
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Sara              10 Kingston               26.04      25.56Q  1 
  2 Walker, Sharise           12 Monroe-Woodbury        25.53      26.31Q  2 
  3 Caesar, Kalissa           10 Port Jervis            25.70      26.21Q  1 
  4 Gonzalez, Dayzondra       10 Monroe-Woodbury        27.04      26.66Q  2 
  5 Williams, Delany          10 Washingtonville        26.52      27.73q  2 
  6 Burgess, Ashley           10 FD Roosevelt           28.24      27.74q  1 
  7 Hampton, Chekasa          11 Middletown             27.72      27.75q  1 
  8 McBride, Michaela         10 Goshen                 28.34      28.27q  2 
  9 Lutley, Erin              10 Monroe-Woodbury        28.24      28.52   1 
 10 Smith, Amelia              9 Goshen                 28.34      28.66   1 
 11 Green, Niambi              9 Port Jervis            28.50      28.81   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Sharise           12 Monroe-Woodbury        26.31      25.41  
  2 Flores, Sara              10 Kingston               25.56      25.48  
  3 Caesar, Kalissa           10 Port Jervis            26.21      25.50  
  4 Gonzalez, Dayzondra       10 Monroe-Woodbury        26.66      26.38  
  5 Williams, Delany          10 Washingtonville        27.73      26.61  
  6 Burgess, Ashley           10 FD Roosevelt           27.74      27.79  
  7 Hampton, Chekasa          11 Middletown             27.75      27.86  
  8 McBride, Michaela         10 Goshen                 28.27      28.12  
 
Event 20A  Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2 Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weisbecker, Grace         10 Red Hook               27.04      26.28q  1 
  2 Dunnigan, Jessica         12 Liberty                25.51      27.20q  2 
  3 Wiley, Diamond             9 James O'Neill          27.29      27.63q  2 
  4 Lofaro, Nina               9 Marlboro               27.84      27.73q  1 
  5 Scott, Halia               9 Highland               27.34      27.80q  2 
  6 Brucher, Breanna          11 Eldred                 28.29      27.82q  1 
  7 Heslop, Lara              10 Liberty                28.74      28.11q  1 
  8 Khalifa, Doaa              9 New Paltz              28.34      28.43q  2 
  9 Koehler, Emily            10 Millbrook              28.74      29.02   2 
 
Event 20A  Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2 Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunnigan, Jessica         12 Liberty                27.20      25.53  
  2 Weisbecker, Grace         10 Red Hook               26.28      26.53  
  3 Lofaro, Nina               9 Marlboro               27.73      27.66  
  4 Wiley, Diamond             9 James O'Neill          27.63      27.80  
  5 Heslop, Lara              10 Liberty                28.11      28.15  
  6 Brucher, Breanna          11 Eldred                 27.82      28.23  
  7 Khalifa, Doaa              9 New Paltz              28.43      28.35  
  8 Scott, Halia               9 Highland               27.80      29.32  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury                                   9:27.46    9:18.90  
     1) Brooks, Sabrina 12              2) Gomez, Randi 11                
     3) Esselmen, Kelsey 10             4) Zelenoy, Christina 10          
     5) Ganz, Melissa 10                6) O' Donnell, Dana 10            
  2 Warwick Valley                                    9:19.18    9:24.84  
     1) Ginley, Darby 9                 2) FitzGerald, Kathleen 10        
     3) Richards, Samantha 12           4) Kasal, Jacqueline 12           
     5) Stokkeland, Jessica 10          6) Brunjes, Charlotte 11          
  3 Kingston                                         10:05.24   10:07.52  
     1) Brooks, Jillian 12              2) Burke, Kelly 11                
     3) Corrigan, Baylee 9              4) Longendyke, Rachel 12          
     5) Gulitti, Emily 9                6)                                
  4 FD Roosevelt                                     10:41.74   10:39.15  
     1) Keery, Sherrie 9                2) Kiernan, Meghan 11             
     3) Nadel, Gina 10                  4) Ramos, Shannon 11              
     5) Thomas, Jenna 12                6) Lidstone, Jordan 11            
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rhinebeck                                        10:03.24    9:55.45  
     1) Santo, Briana 9                 2) Clark, Anna 11                 
     3) Gavio, Lillian 10               4) Clarke, Catherine 10           
     5) Miglino, Annie 11               6) Olsen, Maddie 9                
  2 Red Hook                                         10:21.24   10:09.80  
     1) Popovitch, Sarah 12             2) Popovitch, Olivia 10           
     3) Dolen, Brenna 11                4) Willigan, Rowan 12             
     5) Brundrett, Lorna 11             6) Kent, Julia 11                 
  3 Spackenkill                                      10:14.24   10:12.64  
     1) Donovan, Melissa 10             2) Neves, Luisa 11                
     3) Neves, Juliana 9                4) Dwyer, Deirdre 11              
     5) Bruley, Sarah 10                6)                                
  4 Tri-Valley                                       10:33.64   10:16.97  
     1) Bender, Autumn 7                2) Weintraub, Ashley 12           
     3) Brooks, Alex 9                  4) Bertholf, Caroline 12          
     5) Gillette, Brooke 9              6) Smith, Sabrena 9               
  5 Chapel Field                                     10:41.38   10:27.73  
     1) McDermott, Maggie 8             2) McGowan, Meagen 9              
     3) St. Germain, Heather 10         4) Vonderheide, Justine 12        
  6 Marlboro                                         10:44.24   10:56.65  
     1) Bulson, Regina 12               2) Galella, Marisa 9              
     3) Houghton, Georgia 10            4) Gattuso, Melissa 10            
     5) Baker, Hannah 10                6)                                
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury                                     49.76      49.62  
     1) Walker, Sharise 12              2) Gonzalez, Dayzondra 10         
     3) Eriksson, Heather 12            4) Zelenoy, Christina 10          
     5) Neguch, Natalya 12              6) Sercander, Courtney 10         
  2 Newburgh                                            49.74      49.63  
     1) Little, Doris 12                2) Matta, Aliyah 9                
     3) McRae, Nicole 11                4) McCaskill, D'Yanna 10          
     5) Smith, Kristina 9               6) Matta, Saleen 9                
  3 Kingston                                            50.06      50.26  
     1) Gottstine, Kristen 12           2) Valentine, Diane 12            
     3) Flores, Sara 10                 4) Johnson, Destiny 11            
     5) Longendyke, Rachel 12           6) Blackwood, Paradyse 9          
  4 Pine Bush                                           50.93      50.97  
     1) Werner, ToniAnn 12              2) Vital, Chantal 11              
     3) Palacios, Malaika 9             4) Strype, Jayme 12               
     5) Zeigler, Nicolette 11           6)                                
  5 Warwick Valley                                      52.44      52.11  
     1) Helmrich, Ashlyn 10             2) Balacco, Natalia 9             
     3) Lolya, Dylan 12                 4) Stokkeland, Ashley 12          
     5) Astorino, victoria 11           6)                                
  6 Minisink Valley                                     54.58      53.94  
     1) Biggs, Faith 11                 2) Young, Therez 10               
     3) Johnson, Destiny 10             4) Lopez, Chelsea 12              
     5) Patrick, Keiko 12               6) Polanco, Jen 10                
  7 Port Jervis                                         53.40      54.67  
     1) Myers, Kayla 12                 2) Barbone, Maria 10              
     3) Green, Niambi 9                 4) Caesar, Kalissa 10             
 -- Middletown                                          51.82         DQ  
     1) Hampton, Chekasa 11             2) Samuel, Lilian 7               
     3) Walker, Tia 10                  4) Ruiz, Aiyana 10                
     5) Deveaux, Cierra 8               6) Henry, Jonel 9                 
 
Event 24A  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liberty                                             51.44      51.14  
     1) Dunnigan, Jessica 12            2) Heslop, Lara 10                
     3) Snyder, Nikole 11               4) Harman, Rebeccah 11            
     5) Bertholf, Amanda 11             6)                                
  2 James O'Neill                                       52.90      51.75  
     1) Wiley, Diamond 9                2) Watts, Madeline 9              
     3) Augustus, Nadia 9               4) Clark, Megan 11                
     5) Kareem, Bayyinah 10             6) Cabrera, Arlenis 9             
  3 Marlboro                                            53.33      53.09  
     1) Allbright, Malena 11            2) Warden, Courtney 9             
     3) Henry, Emily 9                  4) Lofaro, Nina 9                 
     5) Martin, Aubrey 11               6)                                
  4 Webutuck                                            54.34      53.98  
     1) Bailey, Brianna 10              2) Markonic, Claire 10            
     3) Thompson, KT 9                  4) Wood, Shannon 10               
     5) Ibarra, Denise 9                6)                                
  5 Onteora                                             53.24      54.33  
     1) Hathaway, Victoria 11           2) Walkowiak, Stephanie 10        
     3) Klercker, Katie 9               4) La Motte, Isabelle 11          
     5) Howard, Tess 11                 6) Maillet, Avery 8               
  6 Sullivan West                                       54.93      55.09  
     1) Feinman, Hannah 10              2) Vennes, Laura 11               
     3) Martinez, Rosa 7                4) Sumfleth, Kristina 10          
     5) Erlwein, Rianne 12              6) Grady, Olivia 10               
  7 Rhinebeck                                           55.94      56.95  
     1) Santo, Briana 9                 2) Hammond, Alex 11               
     3) Tyson, Carol 10                 4) Clarke, Catherine 10           
     5) Miglino, Annie 11               6) Gavio, Lillian 10              
 
Event 26  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newburgh                                          3:59.27    3:57.49  
     1) Little, Doris 12                2) Matta, Saleen 9                
     3) Phipps, Kayla 10                4) McCaskill, D'Yanna 10          
     5) Matta, Aliyah 9                 6) Boone, Tiyi 12                 
  2 Kingston                                          4:05.65    4:05.92  
     1) Brooks, Jillian 12              2) Johnson, Destiny 11            
     3) Valentine, Diane 12             4) Flores, Sara 10                
     5) Gottstine, Kristen 12           6)                                
  3 Warwick Valley                                    4:03.28    4:11.66  
     1) Stokkeland, Jessica 10          2) Brady, Meagan 12               
     3) Stokkeland, Ashley 12           4) Kasal, Jacqueline 12           
     5) Lolya, Dylan 12                 6) Ginley, Darby 9                
  4 Valley Central                                    4:11.50    4:13.25  
     1) Borriello, Kristen 9            2) Cavalluzzo, Holly 10           
     3) VanPelt, Morgan 12              4) VanPelt, Paige 10              
     5) Meade, Samantha 8               6) Vargas, Brittany 12            
  5 Saugerties                                        4:16.50    4:13.72  
     1) Averill, Shannon 9              2) Barbaro, Chaeli 11             
     3) Gardner, Rachel 11              4) Gardner, Kacey 11              
  6 Middletown                                        4:15.32    4:22.21  
     1) Hollins, Tikkre 11              2) Goodspeed, Amber 11            
     3) Zollner, Keyana 7               4) Williams, Akua 9               
     5) Taveras, Jomadlys 10            6) Rotundo, Deanna 9              
  7 Monroe-Woodbury                                   4:20.24    4:26.89  
     1) Lambkin, Kelly 10               2) Marano, Sophia 10              
     3) Hurse, Alanah 9                 4) Lutley, Erin 10                
     5) Boyle, Jenny 11                 6) Sercander, Courtney 10         
 
Event 26A  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spackenkill                                       4:15.24    4:11.56  
     1) Tully, Seana 10                 2) Spranzman, Tiffany 11          
     3) Carlin, Taylor 10               4) Allen, Shasche 9               
     5) Donovan, Melissa 10             6) Allen, Nicole 11               
  2 New Paltz                                         4:22.24    4:13.95  
     1) Wood, Hanna 9                   2) Rosario, Kristen 9             
     3) Mackinnon, Ella 11              4) Butler, Honour 9               
     5) Bouchard, Naomi 11              6) Mancuso, Gabby 12              
  3 Onteora                                           4:17.24    4:14.61  
     1) Hathaway, Victoria 11           2) Tumen, Liza 10                 
     3) King, Kaitlyn 10                4) Maillet, Avery 8               
     5) Waligurski, Emily 10            6) Howard, Tess 11                
  4 Red Hook                                          4:21.24    4:20.54  
     1) Weisbecker, Grace 10            2) Willigan, Rowan 12             
     3) Dolen, Brenna 11                4) McGovern, Kaitlin 9            
     5) Popovitch, Sarah 12             6) Popovitch, Olivia 10           
  5 Sullivan West                                     4:24.28    4:27.95  
     1) Erlwein, Rianne 12              2) Martinez, Rosa 7               
     3) Sumfleth, Kristina 10           4) Vennes, Laura 11               
     5) Grady, Olivia 10                6) Myers, Dani 10                 
  6 Tri-Valley                                        4:24.94    4:31.84  
     1) Pompeii, Agnes 12               2) Rennison, Brittany 11          
     3) Brooks, Alex 9                  4) Weintraub, Ashley 12           
     5) Tingley, Vicky 9                6) Smith, Sabrena 9               
  7 Marlboro                                          4:24.24    4:33.53  
     1) Lofaro, Nina 9                  2) Galella, Marisa 9              
     3) Gattuso, Melissa 10             4) Henry, Emily 9                 
     5) Baker, Hannah 10                6) Martin, Aubrey 11              
  8 Rhinebeck                                         4:24.24    4:39.93  
     1) Clarke, Catherine 10            2) Gavio, Lillian 10              
     3) Hammond, Alex 11                4) Santo, Briana 9                
     5) Olsen, Maddie 9                 6) Clark, Anna 11                 
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jebb, Olivia              11 Cornwall            39-00.00   37-06.75     11.44m 
  2 Bryant, Brittany          11 Cornwall            37-10.00   36-00.75     10.99m 
  3 Coburn, Danielle          11 Pine Bush           34-03.25   34-07.00     10.54m 
  4 Kelly, Christine          11 Rondout Valley      37-01.00   34-01.25     10.39m 
  5 Lutley, Erin              10 Monroe-Woodbury     34-04.00   32-09.50      9.99m 
  6 Mitchell, Azania          11 Cornwall            33-07.00   32-07.25      9.93m 
  7 Riccardi, Aailiyah        11 Cornwall            32-06.00   31-01.00      9.47m 
  8 O' Donnell, Dana          10 Monroe-Woodbury     31-05.00   30-10.75      9.41m 
  9 Busse, Elizabeth          12 Wallkill            31-08.00   30-06.25      9.30m 
 10 Sercander, Courtney       10 Monroe-Woodbury     30-04.50   29-06.00      8.99m 
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Feinman, Hannah           10 Sullivan West       33-08.50   33-10.00     10.31m 
  2 McGovern, Kaitlin          9 Red Hook            32-10.00   33-09.75     10.30m 
  3 O'Donnell, Mikyla         12 New Paltz           34-02.00   33-03.25     10.14m 
  4 Bowring, Erika            11 Eldred              32-09.50   32-03.25      9.83m 
  5 Harman, Rebeccah          11 Liberty             32-08.00   32-01.50      9.79m 
  6 Cox, Ariel                12 Burke Catholic      32-02.00   31-10.25      9.70m 
  7 Martin, Aubrey            11 Marlboro            31-02.00   31-08.75      9.67m 
  8 Katelyn, Davis            11 John A. Coleman     32-10.00   31-04.50      9.56m 
  9 King, Kaitlyn             10 Onteora             31-11.00   30-10.25      9.40m 
 10 Rennison, Brittany        11 Tri-Valley          31-07.00   30-01.75      9.18m 
 11 Chartrand, Bridget        10 Onteora             31-02.00   29-04.25      8.94m 
 12 Livecchi, Sara            10 Red Hook            30-06.00   29-01.50      8.87m 
 13 Snyder, Nikole            11 Liberty             32-08.50   28-11.25      8.82m 
 14 Mcgrath, Megan            10 Highland            30-01.00   28-08.50      8.75m 
 15 Mazzella, Sara            10 Highland            30-01.50   28-00.00      8.53m 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mollahan, Katherine       10 Cornwall            34-11.50   34-11.00     10.64m 
  2 Neguch, Natalya           12 Monroe-Woodbury     36-10.00   34-04.50     10.47m 
  3 Samuels, Shavel           12 Middletown          34-05.00   34-03.25     10.44m 
  4 Pope, Delethia            12 FD Roosevelt        34-06.00   32-09.50      9.99m 
  5 Rich, Rebecca             11 Kingston            32-02.00   32-06.50      9.91m 
  6 Hart, Caitlin             12 Pine Bush           34-05.25   32-04.00      9.85m 
  7 Hinds, Valerie             8 Kingston            32-00.00   32-00.00      9.75m 
  8 Rom, Megan                 9 Saugerties          32-02.00   31-00.00      9.44m 
  9 Sanchez, Jazz             11 Pine Bush           31-05.25   30-09.50      9.38m 
 10 Deas, Imani               11 Cornwall            32-02.00   30-05.25      9.27m 
 11 Cordero, Amber             9 Monroe-Woodbury     31-08.50   30-03.00      9.22m 
 12 Innocent, Angelique       10 Middletown          31-02.00   28-02.00      8.58m 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Darby, Dominique          11 Tri-Valley          35-08.00   36-00.25     10.97m 
  2 Borriello, Danielle        9 Ellenville          35-01.50   32-07.75      9.95m 
  3 DiMilia, mareena          10 Tri-Valley          34-05.00   31-08.00      9.65m 
  4 Schombs, Diana            12 Eldred              32-04.00   29-03.00      8.91m 
  5 Furman, Heidi             11 Tri-Valley          31-02.00   29-02.50      8.90m 
  6 Muller, Addison           11 Onteora             30-06.00   29-01.00      8.86m 
 
Event 32  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kulaga, Nicole            12 Pine Bush            9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Carl, Kristine            12 Kingston            10-00.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Parise, Alexandra         12 Pine Bush           10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Thomas, Jenna             12 FD Roosevelt         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Lidstone, Jordan          11 FD Roosevelt         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Event 32  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Megan              11 James O'Neill       12-08.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Mizutani, Julia           12 Pine Plains         10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Schombs, Diana            12 Eldred               9-00.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Weisbecker, Grace         10 Red Hook             9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Brucher, Breanna          11 Eldred               9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Sumfleth, Kristina        10 Sullivan West        8-06.00         NH            
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jebb, Olivia              11 Cornwall            17-06.50   18-01.25      5.51m 
  2 Bryant, Brittany          11 Cornwall            18-05.25   17-06.25      5.34m 
  3 Palacios, Malaika          9 Pine Bush           17-07.25   17-00.50      5.19m 
  4 Little, Doris             12 Newburgh            18-01.00   16-09.75      5.12m 
  5 Strine, Kaitlyn           12 Cornwall            15-09.00   16-05.00      5.00m 
  6 Kulaga, Nicole            12 Pine Bush           16-06.00   16-03.50      4.96m 
  7 Vargas, Brittany          12 Valley Central      16-01.25   16-02.25      4.93m 
  8 Caswell, Blair            11 Wallkill            15-05.25   15-03.00      4.64m 
  9 McRae, Nicole             11 Newburgh            16-03.00   14-08.25      4.47m 
 10 Busse, Elizabeth          12 Wallkill            15-07.00   14-06.50      4.43m 
 11 Riccardi, Aailiyah        11 Cornwall            15-09.00   14-04.50      4.38m 
 12 Chambers, Erica           11 Middletown          15-01.00   13-04.25      4.07m 
 -- Johnson, Marie            10 Middletown          15-00.00       FOUL            
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dunnigan, Jessica         12 Liberty             17-08.25   18-01.50      5.52m 
  2 O'Donnell, Mikyla         12 New Paltz           16-06.00   16-05.00      5.00m 
  3 Maillet, Avery             8 Onteora             16-06.00   16-01.25      4.90m 
  4 Bouchard, Naomi           11 New Paltz           16-05.00   15-11.00      4.85m 
  5 Feinman, Hannah           10 Sullivan West       15-08.00   15-04.25      4.67m 
  6 Snyder, Nikole            11 Liberty             14-10.50   14-11.50      4.55m 
  6 Adams, Tara               12 Millbrook           16-01.00   14-11.50      4.55m 
  8 Bowring, Erika            11 Eldred              15-06.00   14-10.00      4.52m 
  9 Vellenga, Kally           10 Chapel Field        15-00.50   14-09.50      4.50m 
 10 Mazzella, Sara            10 Highland            15-05.50   14-08.00      4.47m 
 10 Mcgrath, Megan            10 Highland            15-06.00   14-08.00      4.47m 
 12 Moren, Amy                10 Spackenkill         15-03.00   14-03.75      4.36m 
 13 Mobijohn, Alex            12 Onteora             16-03.00   13-11.50      4.25m 
 14 Walkowiak, Stephanie      10 Onteora             15-02.00   13-09.50      4.20m 
 15 DiMilia, mareena          10 Tri-Valley          15-09.00   12-11.25      3.94m 
 16 Heslop, Lara              10 Liberty             15-05.00   12-03.00      3.73m 
 
Event 36  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Shavel           12 Middletown            118-06     107-05     32.74m 
  2 Austin, Brittany          12 Monroe-Woodbury       109-09     100-04     30.58m 
  3 Catalioto, Stephanie      11 Cornwall              108-11      97-04     29.66m 
  4 Neguch, Natalya           12 Monroe-Woodbury       101-08      92-05     28.16m 
  5 Hart, Caitlin             12 Pine Bush              99-00      90-11     27.71m 
  6 Mollahan, Katherine       10 Cornwall               99-10      84-08     25.80m 
  7 Rich, Rebecca             11 Kingston               95-04      76-06     23.31m 
  8 Walrond, Tamara           11 Middletown             91-08      63-09     19.43m 
  9 Peterson, Samantha        12 Saugerties             90-00      60-05     18.41m 
 
Event 36  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Darby, Dominique          11 Tri-Valley            109-04     104-03     31.77m 
  2 Muller, Addison           11 Onteora                95-06      93-03     28.42m 
  3 Borriello, Danielle        9 Ellenville            107-02      90-07     27.60m 
  4 Takacs, Emily             11 New Paltz              94-02      87-10     26.77m 
  5 Furman, Heidi             11 Tri-Valley             93-02      84-07     25.78m 
  6 Mohan, Ashlynn            10 Spackenkill            90-00      68-09     20.95m 
 
Event 38  Girls High Jump Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Przybocki, Meredith       10 Pine Bush            5-02.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Johnson, Tenesha          12 Middletown           5-02.00    5-01.00      1.54m 
  3 Armand, Jessica            9 Warwick Valley       5-03.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Bryant, Brittany          11 Cornwall             5-00.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Strine, Kaitlyn           12 Cornwall             5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Parise, Alexandra         12 Pine Bush            5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Bowden, Caoimhe            9 Monroe-Woodbury      4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Glover, Hilary            11 Warwick Valley       4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Johnson, Marie            10 Middletown           4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Mundy, Julia              12 Cornwall             4-08.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 McBride, Michaela         10 Goshen               4-09.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 38  Girls High Jump Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Hannah             10 Marlboro             5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 O'Donnell, Mikyla         12 New Paltz            5-01.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Willigan, Rowan           12 Red Hook             5-01.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Bouchard, Naomi           11 New Paltz            5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Adams, Tara               12 Millbrook            4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Schombs, Diana            12 Eldred               4-08.00         NH            
 -- Bowring, Erika            11 Eldred               4-09.00         NH            
 
Event 40  Girls Javelin Throw Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rich, Rebecca             11 Kingston               70-09   74-11.50     22.84m 
  2 Capitano, Alexis          12 Port Jervis            80-00      72-08     22.14m 
  3 Mack, Chelsea             10 Minisink Valley        73-08   71-11.50     21.93m 
  4 Miller, Shannon           11 Minisink Valley        65-04      69-08     21.23m 
  5 Hart, Caitlin             12 Pine Bush             109-01          1      0.02m 
 
Event 40  Girls Javelin Throw Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DiMilia, mareena          10 Tri-Valley             89-04  105-09.50     32.24m 
  2 Furman, Heidi             11 Tri-Valley             87-05   88-04.50     26.93m 
  3 Smith, Shannon            10 Tri-Valley             82-00      76-03     23.24m 
 
Event 41  Girls Hammer Throw Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mack, Chelsea             10 Minisink Valley     02-10.50     103-07     31.57m 
  2 Rich, Rebecca             11 Kingston               84-04      94-05     28.77m 
  3 Capitano, Alexis          12 Port Jervis            80-04      83-07     25.47m 
  4 Miller, Shannon           11 Minisink Valley        60-10      81-02     24.73m 
 
Event 41  Girls Hammer Throw Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Furman, Heidi             11 Tri-Valley            121-02     123-01     37.51m 
  2 Darby, Dominique          11 Tri-Valley            123-03     115-04     35.15m 
  3 Borriello, Danielle        9 Ellenville            113-05  108-08.50     33.13m 


Licensed to Wallkill Senior High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2011 09:10 PM
               Section 9 State Qualifier - 6/3/2010 to 6/4/2010                
                            Kingston and Middletown                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Contini, Alanzo           12 Washingtonville        11.16      11.06Q  1 
  2 Lanzo, Hector             12 Port Jervis            11.01      11.24Q  2 
  3 Crain, Devon              10 Kingston               11.42      11.27Q  1 
  4 Jackson, Spencer          12 Washingtonville        11.37      11.40Q  2 
  5 Reynolds, Makeithin       12 Newburgh               11.64      11.48q  2 
  5 Evans, Tajh               12 Pine Bush              11.37      11.48q  1 
  7 Bryan, Ashawn             10 Middletown             11.24      11.49q  1 
  8 Bloom, Dan                12 Port Jervis            11.50      11.54q  1 
  9 Piggott, Jon              11 FD Roosevelt           11.24      11.57q  1 
 10 Davis, Alphonso           11 Port Jervis            11.70      11.80q  2 
 11 cheng, brandon            12 Kingston               11.44     J11.80   2 
 12 Grasso, Mike              11 Goshen                 11.74      11.92   1 
 13 Fletcher, Conroy          11 Newburgh               11.54      12.06   1 
 14 Reivers, Raeven           12 Goshen                 11.74      12.23   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanzo, Hector             12 Port Jervis            11.24      11.01  
  2 Contini, Alanzo           12 Washingtonville        11.06      11.02  
  3 Crain, Devon              10 Kingston               11.27      11.28  
  4 Bryan, Ashawn             10 Middletown             11.49      11.41  
  5 Jackson, Spencer          12 Washingtonville        11.40      11.49  
  6 Piggott, Jon              11 FD Roosevelt           11.57      11.65  
  7 Evans, Tajh               12 Pine Bush              11.48      11.78  
  8 Davis, Alphonso           11 Port Jervis            11.80      12.04  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Webb              12 Middletown             22.04      22.69Q  2 
  2 Reynolds, Darious         12 Newburgh               22.21      22.71Q  1 
  3 Kirton, Justin            11 Monroe-Woodbury        22.58      22.79Q  1 
  3 Rojas-Hill, Bryant        12 FD Roosevelt           22.94      22.79Q  1 
  5 Contini, Alanzo           12 Washingtonville        22.36      22.94Q  2 
  6 Joseph, Roberto           10 Newburgh               23.17      23.24q  2 
  7 Lanzo, Hector             12 Port Jervis            22.41      23.34q  2 
  8 Lopez, Shane              11 Minisink Valley        23.48      23.64q  2 
  9 Bloom, Dan                12 Port Jervis            23.40      23.69   2 
 10 Gannon, Aodhan            10 Warwick Valley         23.96      24.03   1 
 11 Grasso, Mike              11 Goshen                 23.74      24.15   1 
 12 Smith, Alex                9 Port Jervis            24.00      24.23   1 
 13 Grosso, Kevin             11 Warwick Valley         23.84      24.35   2 
 14 Castillo, Eddie           11 Goshen                 24.14      24.40   1 
 15 Reivers, Raeven           12 Goshen                 24.14      24.49   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Contini, Alanzo           12 Washingtonville        22.94      22.26  
  2 Reynolds, Darious         12 Newburgh               22.71      22.51  
  3 Pierre, Webb              12 Middletown             22.69      22.66  
  4 Kirton, Justin            11 Monroe-Woodbury        22.79      22.81  
  5 Lanzo, Hector             12 Port Jervis            23.34      22.90  
  6 Rojas-Hill, Bryant        12 FD Roosevelt           22.79      22.95  
  7 Lopez, Shane              11 Minisink Valley        23.64      23.62  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mosley, Mel               12 Middletown             46.88      49.16   3 
  2 Davis, Antione            12 Newburgh               49.97      49.84   3 
  3 jones, taariq             11 Kingston               49.04      50.17   3 
  4 Walker, Kadeem            10 Wallkill               50.85      50.97   3 
  5 Burton, Shakoy            10 Middletown             50.01      51.09   3 
  6 Taylor, Onique            11 Monticello             51.60      51.95   3 
  7 Krotje, Drew              12 Pine Bush              49.97      52.07   3 
  8 Rodriquez, Matt           12 Monticello             51.77      52.28   3 
  9 Augustin, Jonathan        11 Goshen                 52.24      52.54   1 
 10 Durland, Justin           11 Warwick Valley         51.94      52.98   1 
 11 Pierre, Jonathan          10 Middletown             53.00      54.22   2 
 12 Williams, Russell         10 Port Jervis            53.24      55.56   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Ryan             12 Monroe-Woodbury      1:51.61    1:58.70  
  2 Rooney, Patrick           10 Monroe-Woodbury      1:56.21    1:59.20  
  3 Lopez, Shane              11 Minisink Valley      1:58.94    1:59.50  
  4 Parrelli, Grant           10 Warwick Valley       2:00.21    2:01.00  
  5 Cahill, Pat               11 Kingston             2:00.24    2:02.00  
  6 McWatt, Jordan            12 Goshen               2:03.24    2:04.20  
  7 Davis, Taylor             11 Kingston             2:04.24    2:05.30  
  8 burwell, ethan            12 Kingston             2:01.24    2:05.60  
  9 Baldwin, Bryan            12 Newburgh             1:59.24    2:06.10  
 10 Chateau, Colin            11 Wallkill             2:04.64    2:06.30  
 11 Hernandez, Llaney         11 Monroe-Woodbury      2:05.24    2:06.90  
 12 Gillis, Sean              11 Middletown           2:04.00    2:08.00  
 13 Maroni, Chris             11 Goshen               2:05.24    2:08.50  
 14 Rafferty, Glenn           10 Newburgh             2:03.34    2:12.30  
 15 Coccihara, Dan            11 Washingtonville      2:03.52    2:50.80  
 -- Lake, Derek               12 Pine Bush            1:58.24        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hehir, Martin             12 Washingtonville      4:16.27    4:28.84  
  2 Ott, Chris                12 Newburgh             4:42.54    4:35.80  
  3 McWatt, Jordan            12 Goshen               4:40.24    4:43.66  
  4 Vasadi, Lukas             11 Washingtonville      4:34.21    4:44.84  
  5 Sullivan, Ian             12 Warwick Valley       4:35.86    4:47.00  
  6 Maroni, Chris             11 Goshen               4:40.24    4:48.95  
  7 Albino, Eric              11 Minisink Valley      4:39.97    4:50.75  
  8 Van Doran, Steve          12 Goshen               4:38.94    5:13.33  
  9 Gustavo, Parades          11 Newburgh             4:38.54    5:38.83  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luthin, Tim               12 Warwick Valley       9:14.64   10:12.80  
  2 Hehir, Martin             12 Washingtonville      9:00.21   10:13.10  
  3 Sullivan, Ian             12 Warwick Valley      10:06.54   10:13.30  
  4 Nieto, Rodolfo            11 Middletown          10:15.00   10:52.30  
 -- Ott, Chris                12 Newburgh             9:49.34        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abdur-Raham, Adam         12 Middletown             14.21      14.21q  2 
  2 Martin, Terry             12 Pine Bush              14.60      14.60q  1 
  3 Wellmon, Eric             11 Wallkill               14.94      14.94q  1 
  4 avossa, nick              12 Kingston               14.98      14.98q  2 
  5 Brown, Orion              11 Kingston               15.34      15.34q  2 
  6 Ruiz, Jordan              10 Middletown             15.54      15.54q  1 
  7 Tmimi, Amin               10 Monroe-Woodbury        15.74      15.74q  2 
  8 Seils, Johnny             11 Rondout Valley         15.84      15.84q  2 
  9 Berrios, Isaiah           10 Wallkill               16.15      16.15q  1 
 10 Busch, Silas              11 Rondout Valley         16.74      16.74q  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abdur-Raham, Adam         12 Middletown             14.21      14.53  
  2 Martin, Terry             12 Pine Bush              14.60      14.64  
  3 avossa, nick              12 Kingston               14.98      15.00  
  4 Wellmon, Eric             11 Wallkill               14.94      15.03  
  5 Ruiz, Jordan              10 Middletown             15.54      15.78  
  6 Brown, Orion              11 Kingston               15.34      16.02  
  7 Tmimi, Amin               10 Monroe-Woodbury        15.74      16.11  
  8 Berrios, Isaiah           10 Wallkill               16.15      16.22  
  9 Seils, Johnny             11 Rondout Valley         15.84      16.43  
 10 Busch, Silas              11 Rondout Valley         16.74      16.64  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abdur-Raham, Adam         12 Middletown             53.54      56.89   2 
  2 Mosley, Manny             12 Middletown             53.90      57.02   2 
  3 Hadaller, David           11 Monroe-Woodbury        57.47      58.11   2 
  4 Tmimi, Amin               10 Monroe-Woodbury        56.64      58.52   2 
  5 Florkowski, Jeff          12 Goshen                 57.84      59.33   2 
  6 Branham, Steve             9 Port Jervis          1:01.00    1:02.79   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grandinali, Patrizio      11 Warwick Valley       9:48.81    9:36.54  
  2 Ramos, Mike               12 Pine Bush            9:57.02    9:59.46  
  3 Ferguson, T.J.            11 Minisink Valley     10:32.17   10:27.22  
  4 Albino, Eric              11 Minisink Valley     10:43.40   10:32.82  
  5 Nieto, Rodolfo            11 Middletown          10:30.00   11:11.90  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Middletown                                          42.61      42.94  
     1) Brown, Darin 12                 2) Mosley, Mel 12                 
     3) Mosley, Manny 12                4) Pierre, Webb 12                
     5) Bryan, Ashawn 10                6) Ruiz, Jordan 10                
  2 Valley Central                                      43.94      43.74  
     1) Toledo, Ryan 12                 2) Jemison, Drew 12               
     3) Johnson, Michael 12             4) Conway, Ryan 11                
     5) Pizarro, Steven 12              6)                                
  3 Pine Bush                                           43.94      44.24  
     1) Krotje, Drew 12                 2) Martin, Terry 12               
     3) O'Brien, Nick 12                4) Evans, Tajh 12                 
     5) Cole, Zac 11                    6) Mitchletich, Matt 12           
  4 Port Jervis                                         44.17      44.54  
     1) Bloom, Dan 12                   2) Davis, Alphonso 11             
     3) Smith, Alex 9                   4) Lanzo, Hector 12               
     5) Garcia, Adriel 9                6) Rodano, Tom 10                 
  5 Monticello                                          44.88      44.84  
     1) Wilson, Rachain 12              2) Alli, Mistah 10                
     3) Taylor, Onique 11               4) Colon, Austin 10               
     5) Duncan, Terry 9                 6)                                
  6 Newburgh                                            43.84      45.54  
     1) Reynolds, Makeithin 12          2) Reynolds, Darious 12           
     3) Joseph, Roberto 10              4) Davis, Antione 12              
     5) Fletcher, Conroy 11             6) Farrington, Kyle 11            
  7 FD Roosevelt                                        44.44      46.14  
     1) Piggott, Jon 11                 2) Rojas-Hill, Bryant 12          
     3) Huggan, David 12                4) Gailliard, Michael 11          
     5) Woods, Evan 11                  6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Middletown                                        3:14.88    3:18.78  
     1) Mosley, Manny 12                2) Burton, Shakoy 10              
     3) Pierre, Webb 12                 4) Mosley, Mel 12                 
     5) Abdur-Raham, Adam 12            6) Pierre, Jonathan 10            
  2 Newburgh                                          3:24.24    3:21.80  
     1) Davis, Antione 12               2) Reynolds, Darious 12           
     3) Moore, Terrel 11                4) Wimberly, Shaquille 12         
     5) Valentine, Isaiah 11            6) Baldwin, Bryan 12              
  3 Monroe-Woodbury                                   3:23.98    3:22.79  
     1) Brennan, Ryan 12                2) Rooney, Patrick 10             
     3) Papazicos, Tom 11               4) Kirton, Justin 11              
     5) Tmimi, Amin 10                  6) Hadaller, David 11             
  4 Valley Central                                    3:28.24    3:32.88  
     1) Pizarro, Steven 12              2) Jemison, Drew 12               
     3) Johnson, Michael 12             4) Toledo, Ryan 12                
     5) Sears, Collin 11                6)                                
  5 Washingtonville                                   3:29.52    3:33.25  
     1) Quinn, Conor 10                 2) White, Jeremy 10               
     3) Santiago, TJ 9                  4) Nguyen, Ryan 9                 
     5) Contini, Alanzo 12              6) Jackson, Spencer 12            
  6 Pine Bush                                         3:29.45    3:36.87  
     1) Wilborn, Octavis 11             2) Cole, Zac 11                   
     3) Tubo, Takana 12                 4) Smith, Brian 12                
     5) Mangold, Chris 12               6) Mermell, Austin 11             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warwick Valley                                    7:44.27    7:56.33  
     1) Peterson, Aaron 10              2) Farinella, Ray 11              
     3) Paez, Dan 12                    4) Luthin, Tim 12                 
     5) Grosso, Kevin 11                6) Grandinali, Patrizio 11        
  2 Monroe-Woodbury                                   8:00.24    8:01.69  
     1) Brennan, Ryan 12                2) Rooney, Patrick 10             
     3) Papazicos, Tom 11               4) Egan, Sean 12                  
     5) Hadaller, David 11              6) Hernandez, Llaney 11           
  3 Pine Bush                                         7:58.62    8:04.40  
     1) Lake, Derek 12                  2) Mermell, Austin 11             
     3) Mangold, Chris 12               4) Smith, Brian 12                
     5) Ramos, Mike 12                  6) Papesca, Mike 12               
  4 Kingston                                          8:11.24    8:24.35  
     1) burwell, ethan 12               2) Cahill, Pat 11                 
     3) Davis, Taylor 11                4) Lyons, Sean 11                 
     5) Diaz, Pedro 12                  6) Detweiler, Ian 11              
 
Boys High Jump Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Mel               12 Middletown           6-08.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Mc Allister, Xaiver       11 Newburgh             6-04.00    6-05.00      1.95m 
  3 Johnson, Michael          12 Valley Central       6-03.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Gamble, Rob               11 Monroe-Woodbury      6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 White, Jon                12 Middletown           5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Berry, Alex               12 Pine Bush            6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 McCoy, Will               12 Saugerties           6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Bynum, Jamal              10 Middletown           5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Corrado, Alex             11 Wallkill             6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Przybocki, Matt            8 Pine Bush            5-08.00         NH            
 -- Castillo, Eddie           11 Goshen               5-08.00         NH            
 -- Walker, Kadeem            10 Wallkill             5-08.00         NH            
 -- Colon, Austin             10 Monticello           5-08.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Galazzo, Anthony          11 Pine Bush           13-06.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
  2 O'Brien, Nick             12 Pine Bush           15-01.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Perez, Nick               12 Monroe-Woodbury     14-00.00  J13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Smith, Steve              10 Pine Bush           12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Giordani, Nicholas        11 Monroe-Woodbury     13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Cuero, Fabio              12 Middletown          12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Tmimi, Amin               10 Monroe-Woodbury     12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Uckermark, Todd            9 Warwick Valley      13-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Gutierrez, Rogger         11 Kingston            11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 -- Andino, Illich             9 Middletown          11-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Terry             12 Pine Bush           22-00.50   21-10.00      6.65m 
  2 Coles, David              12 Cornwall            21-10.00   21-07.50      6.59m 
  3 Adamson, Da'Von           11 Port Jervis         21-10.50   21-03.50      6.48m 
  4 Pharel, Justin            12 Kingston            21-02.00   21-02.00      6.45m 
  5 Krotje, Drew              12 Pine Bush           21-00.00   20-03.00      6.17m 
  6 Alli, Mistah              10 Monticello          19-05.00   19-08.25      6.00m 
  7 Farrington, Kyle          11 Newburgh            19-09.00   19-05.00      5.91m 
  8 Bynum, Jamal              10 Middletown          20-00.00   19-04.00      5.89m 
  9 Santiago, TJ               9 Washingtonville     20-06.00   18-00.50      5.49m 
 10 Diaz, Javier              12 Middletown          19-04.00   17-09.75      5.42m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Terry             12 Pine Bush           44-04.00   43-11.00     13.38m 
  2 Bynum, Jamal              10 Middletown          44-00.00   43-06.00     13.25m 
  3 Rojas-Hill, Bryant        12 FD Roosevelt        43-08.50   42-01.50     12.83m 
  4 Rasulo, Rob                9 FD Roosevelt        40-01.00   40-10.25     12.45m 
  5 Alli, Mistah              10 Monticello          40-02.00   39-11.00     12.16m 
  6 Pezzola, Dan              12 Monroe-Woodbury     40-01.00   38-10.00     11.83m 
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lapolt, Garrett           11 Monticello          43-08.00   47-01.50     14.36m 
  2 Cobbs, Charles            12 Monroe-Woodbury     45-05.00   46-07.00     14.19m 
  3 Kelly, Kyle               12 Rondout Valley      45-07.00   44-09.00     13.63m 
  4 Perez, Carmello           12 Middletown          43-03.50   44-07.75     13.60m 
  5 Winters, John             11 Saugerties          43-07.00   44-02.25     13.46m 
  6 Balogh, Steve             12 Kingston            44-06.00   43-07.00     13.28m 
  7 Servino, T.J.             12 Monroe-Woodbury     48-03.00   42-01.75     12.84m 
  8 Corley, Brandon           12 Monticello          45-03.00   41-09.50     12.73m 
  9 Hinds, Randy              10 Kingston            42-09.00   41-07.50     12.68m 
 10 Rosiecki, Joe             11 Valley Central      43-05.00   41-05.00     12.62m 
 11 Marvin, Dan               10 Valley Central      41-05.00   41-01.00     12.52m 
 12 Tenhagen, Tanner          11 Cornwall            43-11.00   40-02.25     12.24m 
 13 Torres, Karl              10 Monroe-Woodbury     40-00.00   39-05.25     12.02m 
 14 Wilbur, Steve             12 Monticello          40-02.00   38-08.50     11.79m 
 15 Ferri, Mike               11 Pine Bush           40-00.00   38-05.25     11.71m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Servino, T.J.             12 Monroe-Woodbury       137-00     143-06     43.73m 
  2 Hinds, Randy              10 Kingston              119-01     139-03     42.44m 
  3 Corley, Brandon           12 Monticello            122-00     121-09     37.10m 
  4 Sherry, Zach              11 Valley Central        127-11     121-00     36.88m 
  5 Balogh, Steve             12 Kingston              126-04     120-05     36.70m 
  6 Gaida, Brian              12 Saugerties            123-00     116-07     35.53m 
  7 Tenhagen, Tanner          11 Cornwall              124-02     113-03     34.51m 
  8 Albero, Tyler             12 Monroe-Woodbury       111-00     111-10     34.08m 
  9 Kelly, Kyle               12 Rondout Valley        145-06     110-03     33.60m 
 10 Vasquez, Carlos           12 Middletown            123-00     110-00     33.52m 
 11 Carlson, David             8 Kingston              119-08     108-00     32.91m 
 12 Marvin, Dan               10 Valley Central        117-04     105-01     32.02m 
 13 Zippilli, Matt            12 Washingtonville       118-00     100-00     30.48m 
 14 Ferri, Mike               11 Pine Bush             115-00      98-07     30.04m 
 15 Mulle, Philip              9 Newburgh              117-01      88-01     26.84m 
 16 Isaac, Serrano             9 Newburgh              118-03      87-01     26.54m 
 -- Winters, John             11 Saugerties            127-00       FOUL            
 
Boys Hammer Throw Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Servino, T.J.             12 Monroe-Woodbury       193-00  191-06.50     58.38m 
  2 Balogh, Steve             12 Kingston              151-04     145-07     44.37m 
  3 Hinds, Randy              10 Kingston              126-10     119-05     36.39m 
  4 Ford, Jason               12 Port Jervis           102-00      96-08     29.46m 
  5 Capitano, Trever          12 Port Jervis            98-00      94-01     28.67m 
  6 Wilson, Tim               10 Washingtonville                   89-11     27.40m 
  7 Albero, Tyler             12 Monroe-Woodbury        90-00      82-11     25.27m 
  8 Cupo, Darren              11 Monroe-Woodbury        70-00      69-09     21.25m 
  9 Torres, Karl              10 Monroe-Woodbury        70-00   69-03.50     21.12m 
 10 Ward, Luke                10 Monroe-Woodbury        80-00      68-02     20.77m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Capitano, Trever          12 Port Jervis           133-00     153-00     46.63m 
  2 Carlson, David             8 Kingston              135-06     134-04     40.94m 
  3 Albero, Tyler             12 Monroe-Woodbury       107-00     127-08     38.91m 
  4 Lapolt, Garrett           11 Monticello            135-00     124-07     37.97m 
  5 Stahlmann, Billy          11 Goshen                           123-03     37.56m 
  6 Tarallo, Dan              10 Minisink Valley        99-04     108-00     32.91m 
  7 Eichner, Eric             12 Port Jervis           115-00     105-03     32.08m 
  8 Cupo, Darren              11 Monroe-Woodbury        75-00     100-05     30.60m 
  9 Hinds, Randy              10 Kingston              114-00     100-04     30.58m 
 10 Zippilli, Matt            12 Washingtonville                93-07.50     28.53m 
 11 Ward, Luke                10 Monroe-Woodbury        75-00      74-04     22.65m 
 12 Torres, Karl              10 Monroe-Woodbury        70-00      73-05     22.37m 
 13 Cobbs, Charles            12 Monroe-Woodbury        91-00      66-11     20.39m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biunno, Vinnie            11 Valley Central         4:38.77     688
  2 stefanowicz, jimmy        12 Kingston               4:44.18     654
  3 green, qiyam              10 Kingston               4:52.82     602
  4 King, Dennis              11 Warwick Valley         5:02.68     544
  5 Messina, Lucas            10 Warwick Valley         5:03.74     538
  6 White, Nicholas           12 Washingtonville        5:07.23     519
  7 Erondu, Anthony           11 Washingtonville        5:08.94     509
  8 Sussmann, Patrick         12 Monroe-Woodbury        5:21.22     444
  9 Zsido, Luke               10 Cornwall               5:40.51     349
 10 Kiel, Ross                 9 Goshen                 5:44.39     331
 11 Messam, Andre             12 Pine Bush              5:45.67     326
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sussmann, Patrick         12 Monroe-Woodbury          15.50   3    762
  2 stefanowicz, jimmy        12 Kingston                 15.90   3    717
  2 White, Nicholas           12 Washingtonville          15.90   1    717
  2 Biunno, Vinnie            11 Valley Central           15.90   6    717
  5 green, qiyam              10 Kingston                 16.70   4    631
  6 Zsido, Luke               10 Cornwall                 17.00   1    599
  7 King, Dennis              11 Warwick Valley           17.20   3    579
  7 Messam, Andre             12 Pine Bush                17.20   4    579
  7 Messina, Lucas            10 Warwick Valley           17.20   2    579
 10 Erondu, Anthony           11 Washingtonville          20.50   5    293
 11 Kiel, Ross                 9 Goshen                   20.80   5    272
 
Boys High Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Biunno, Vinnie            11 Valley Central           1.85m    6-00.75    670
  1 stefanowicz, jimmy        12 Kingston                 1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3 green, qiyam              10 Kingston                 1.79m    5-10.50    619
  4 Sussmann, Patrick         12 Monroe-Woodbury          1.73m    5-08.00    569
  5 Kiel, Ross                 9 Goshen                   1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 King, Dennis              11 Warwick Valley           1.67m    5-05.75    520
  7 Messam, Andre             12 Pine Bush                1.64m    5-04.50    496
  8 Erondu, Anthony           11 Washingtonville          1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8 Messina, Lucas            10 Warwick Valley           1.55m    5-01.00    426
 10 Zsido, Luke               10 Cornwall                 1.49m    4-10.50    381
 -- White, Nicholas           12 Washingtonville             NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 stefanowicz, jimmy        12 Kingston                 6.39m   20-11.75    673
  2 Sussmann, Patrick         12 Monroe-Woodbury          6.07m   19-11.00    602
  3 Biunno, Vinnie            11 Valley Central           6.01m   19-08.75    589
  4 green, qiyam              10 Kingston                 5.83m   19-01.50    550
  5 King, Dennis              11 Warwick Valley           5.57m   18-03.25    496
  6 White, Nicholas           12 Washingtonville          5.54m   18-02.25    490
  7 Zsido, Luke               10 Cornwall                 5.44m   17-10.25    469
  8 Messam, Andre             12 Pine Bush                5.43m   17-09.75    467
  9 Erondu, Anthony           11 Washingtonville          5.24m   17-02.25    429
 10 Kiel, Ross                 9 Goshen                   5.04m   16-06.50    390
 11 Messina, Lucas            10 Warwick Valley           5.01m   16-05.25    384
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Messam, Andre             12 Pine Bush               11.75m   38-06.75    591
  2 stefanowicz, jimmy        12 Kingston                10.00m   32-09.75    486
  3 Zsido, Luke               10 Cornwall                 9.99m   32-09.50    485
  4 Sussmann, Patrick         12 Monroe-Woodbury          9.90m   32-05.75    480
  5 Erondu, Anthony           11 Washingtonville          9.12m   29-11.25    433
  6 Messina, Lucas            10 Warwick Valley           9.00m   29-06.50    426
  7 King, Dennis              11 Warwick Valley           8.74m   28-08.25    410
  8 White, Nicholas           12 Washingtonville          8.70m   28-06.50    408
  9 Biunno, Vinnie            11 Valley Central           8.49m   27-10.25    395
 10 green, qiyam              10 Kingston                 8.36m   27-05.25    388
 11 Kiel, Ross                 9 Goshen                   6.34m   20-09.75    269
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 stefanowicz, jimmy        12 Kingston                3000       3200  
  2 Biunno, Vinnie            11 Valley Central          2838       3059  
  3 Sussmann, Patrick         12 Monroe-Woodbury         3026       2857  
  4 green, qiyam              10 Kingston                2720       2790  
  5 King, Dennis              11 Warwick Valley          2796       2549  
  6 Messam, Andre             12 Pine Bush               2522       2459  
  7 Messina, Lucas            10 Warwick Valley          2350       2353  
  8 Zsido, Luke               10 Cornwall                2617       2283  
  9 White, Nicholas           12 Washingtonville         2300       2134  
 10 Erondu, Anthony           11 Washingtonville         2238       2090  
 11 Kiel, Ross                 9 Goshen                  2210       1806  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 2 Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Bryant, Tyler           11 Ellenville             10.84      11.01  
  2 Aldorondo, Jose           12 Ellenville             11.44      11.59  
  3 Cuellar, Erick            11 Liberty                11.64      11.64  
  3 Banghart, Otto            12 Eldred                 11.47      11.64  
  5 Cardinal, Henry            9 Millbrook              11.54      11.78  
  6 Flynn,, Kyle              12 Sullivan West          11.50      11.84  
  7 Burns, Craig              11 Eldred                 11.62      11.86  
  8 Tierney, Brendan          10 Tri-Valley             11.94      12.02  
  9 Walker, Dontay             8 Marlboro               11.84      12.21  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2 Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Bryant, Tyler           11 Ellenville             21.84      22.99Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Rich             12 Tri-Valley             23.54      23.40Q  1 
  3 Marco, DiBella            11 John A. Coleman        23.24      23.54Q  1 
  4 Cuellar, Erick            11 Liberty                23.56      23.84Q  2 
  5 Flynn,, Kyle              12 Sullivan West          23.72      24.00q  1 
  6 Wilson, Tre               11 Spackenkill            23.85      24.12q  2 
  7 Burns, Craig              11 Eldred                 23.77      24.31q  1 
  8 Banghart, Otto            12 Eldred                 23.67      24.47q  2 
  9 Kinch,, Andy              12 Sullivan West          24.00      24.63   2 
 10 Walker, Dontay             8 Marlboro               24.14      24.69   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2 Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Bryant, Tyler           11 Ellenville             22.99      22.71  
  2 Johnson, Rich             12 Tri-Valley             23.40      23.28  
  3 Cuellar, Erick            11 Liberty                23.84      23.55  
  4 Marco, DiBella            11 John A. Coleman        23.54      23.71  
  5 Flynn,, Kyle              12 Sullivan West          24.00      23.86  
  6 Wilson, Tre               11 Spackenkill            24.12      23.98  
  7 Banghart, Otto            12 Eldred                 24.47      24.52  
  8 Burns, Craig              11 Eldred                 24.31      24.62  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Climer, Adrian            11 New Paltz              51.24      50.62   2 
  2 Marco, DiBella            11 John A. Coleman        51.14      51.49   2 
  3 Cuellar, Erick            11 Liberty                53.27      53.12   2 
  4 Lofaro, Chris             11 Marlboro               52.74      53.18   2 
  5 Gilbert,, Alexander       10 Red Hook               53.08      54.70   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Hunter          12 New Paltz            1:59.04    1:59.80  
  2 Marco, DiBella            11 John A. Coleman      2:02.24    2:00.80  
  3 deJoode, Devin            11 Pine Plains          2:00.64    2:04.30  
  4 Sauchuk, Kane             11 Liberty              2:02.74    2:05.30  
  5 Williams, Dave            10 Rhinebeck            2:02.24    2:06.60  
  6 Gonzalez, Christian       11 Rhinebeck            2:03.24    2:09.60  
  7 Hasbrouck, Matt           11 New Paltz            2:05.86    2:11.10  
  8 Lopez, Omar               11 Tri-Valley           2:05.54    2:11.40  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campanella, Alex          10 Eldred               4:28.30    4:27.46  
  2 deJoode, Devin            11 Pine Plains          4:36.24    4:31.61  
  3 Penepent, Dante            9 Rhinebeck            4:40.24    4:40.07  
  4 Marvin, Johnny            11 Rhinebeck            4:30.24    4:40.99  
  5 Karas, Zach               10 Rhinebeck            4:39.24    4:44.42  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marvin, Johnny            11 Rhinebeck            9:42.24    9:38.20  
  2 Busby, Brian              12 New Paltz            9:33.44    9:38.70  
  3 Campanella, Alex          10 Eldred               9:45.80    9:48.20  
  4 Proscia, Hunter           11 Eldred               9:37.30    9:58.80  
  5 Busby, David              10 New Paltz            9:38.54   10:00.80  
  6 Karas, Zach               10 Rhinebeck           10:00.24   10:02.60  
  7 Jelinek, Ryan             10 Spackenkill         10:05.24   10:08.00  
  8 Fletcher, Brian           12 Pine Plains         10:00.14   10:15.70  
  9 Murray, Jimmy             12 Burke Catholic      10:08.68   10:19.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paulsen, John             12 Ellenville             15.54      15.60  
  2 Nadareski, Ben            11 New Paltz              16.04      15.94  
  3 Lightsey, Canaan          12 New Paltz              16.14      16.43  
  4 Krzysztofowicz, Adrian    10 Eldred                 16.34      16.55  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Majestic, Brian           12 New Paltz              57.89      57.00   1 
  2 Paulsen, John             12 Ellenville             56.64      57.53   1 
  3 Sauchuk, Kane             11 Liberty                58.84      58.15   1 
  4 Bowden, Wayne             10 Spackenkill            58.87      59.60   1 
  5 Simonson, Erik            12 New Paltz              58.10    1:01.06   1 
  6 Distasi, Jarrett          11 Highland             1:00.64    1:01.46   1 
  7 Distasi, Travis           11 Highland             1:01.94    1:02.04   2 
  8 Krzysztofowicz, Adrian    10 Eldred               1:01.50    1:04.74   2 
  9 Lofaro, Chris             11 Marlboro             1:00.34    1:07.04   1 
 10 Lopez, Omar               11 Tri-Valley           1:01.24    1:07.43   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Proscia, Hunter           11 Eldred               9:54.20    9:54.62  
  2 Johnsmeyer, Greg          12 Onteora             10:05.24   10:01.42  
  3 Mazzuca, Alfredo          10 New Paltz           10:13.84   10:16.60  
  4 Marquis, Kyle             10 Marlboro            10:42.24   10:45.21  
  5 Boyes, Hauk                9 Tri-Valley          10:51.34   10:55.66  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellenville                                          43.84      44.81  
     1) Czarnecki, Tomasz 12            2) Paulsen, John 12               
     3) Aldorondo, Jose 12              4) Obryant, Tyler 11              
     5) Altshuler, Ben 12               6) Rojas, Andres 12               
  2 Spackenkill                                         46.90      46.58  
     1) Lewinson, Dejan 12              2) Clear, Mike 11                 
     3) Bowden, Wayne 10                4) Wilson, Tre 11                 
     5) Berry, Bakari 10                6) Saafir, Ib 9                   
  3 New Paltz                                           46.04      46.72  
     1) Tsai, Charlton 11               2) Renus, Chris 11                
     3) Fitzpatrick, Joey 11            4) Nadareski, Ben 11              
     5) Altro, Justin 12                6) Sells, Asher 12                
 -- Sullivan West                                       46.00         DQ  
     1) Flynn,, Kyle 12                 2) Smith,, Sam 11                 
     3) Feeney, Robert 12               4) Kinch,, Andy 12                
     5) Michel,, Mark 12                6) Cardona,, Matt 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Paltz                                         3:28.65    3:29.79  
     1) Bartlett, Hunter 12             2) Sells, Asher 12                
     3) Climer, Adrian 11               4) Simonson, Erik 12              
     5) Majestic, Brian 12              6) Hasbrouck, Matt 11             
  2 Spackenkill                                       3:36.46    3:39.71  
     1) Wilson, Tre 11                  2) Bowden, Wayne 10               
     3) Jelinek, Ryan 10                4) Fink, Tom 10                   
     5) Lewinson, Dejan 12              6) Mastman, Chris 9               
  3 Rhinebeck                                         3:39.24    3:52.35  
     1) McCormick, Jon 9                2) Lavi-Romer, Nir 9              
     3) Slayton, Brandt 9               4) Slayton, Alex 9                
     5) Williams, Dave 10               6) Gonzalez, Christian 11         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Paltz                                         8:17.54    8:13.53  
     1) Bartlett, Hunter 12             2) Busby, David 10                
     3) Hasbrouck, Matt 11              4) Busby, Brian 12                
     5) Mazzuca, Alfredo 10             6) Simonson, Erik 12              
  2 Pine Plains                                       8:21.77    8:14.84  
     1) Palushi, Ndue 11                2) Ayala, Alejandro 10            
     3) Fletcher, Brian 12              4) deJoode, Devin 11              
     5) Canevari, Aric 11               6)                                
  3 Tri-Valley                                        8:44.44    8:39.87  
     1) Lopez, Omar 11                  2) Bernstein, Jim 11              
     3) Weintraub, Justin 9             4) Boyes, Hauk 9                  
     5) Tompkins, Nat 10                6) Bobik, Brandon 11              
  4 Rhinebeck                                         8:25.24    8:44.28  
     1) Williams, Dave 10               2) Gonzalez, Christian 11         
     3) Karas, Zach 10                  4) Marvin, Johnny 11              
     5) Wills, Casey 11                 6) Slayton, Brandt 9              
 
Boys High Jump Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, John           11 James O'Neill        6-06.00    6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Majestic, Brian           12 New Paltz            6-01.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farrenkopf, Justin        10 Ellenville          13-06.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
  2 Barley, Rich              11 Marlboro            12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Morrison, Ben             12 New Paltz           11-09.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Canevari, Aric            11 Pine Plains         11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 -- Moriggia, Tony            11 Eldred              11-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Altshuler, Ben            12 Ellenville          21-07.00   20-08.00      6.29m 
  2 Occhi, Nick               11 Onteora             20-07.00   19-00.00      5.79m 
  3 McDuffie, Blaine          11 Fallsburg           19-01.50   18-07.50      5.67m 
  4 Distasi, Travis           11 Highland            19-01.00   18-04.00      5.58m 
  5 Combe, Jacob              11 Onteora             19-03.00   17-07.50      5.37m 
  5 Czarnecki, Tomasz         12 Ellenville          20-03.25   17-07.50      5.37m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Altshuler, Ben            12 Ellenville          41-10.00   41-01.00     12.52m 
  2 Combe, Jacob              11 Onteora             41-00.00   40-08.00     12.39m 
  3 Robinson, Michael         11 Fallsburg           42-03.25   40-05.50     12.33m 
  4 Jace, VanSteenburg        12 John A. Coleman     40-10.00   39-05.25     12.02m 
  5 Lewinson, Dejan           12 Spackenkill         40-01.00   38-04.50     11.69m 
  6 Occhi, Nick               11 Onteora             39-10.00   38-04.00     11.68m 
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hickey, Ryan              11 Onteora             48-03.00   46-05.75     14.16m 
  2 Edwards, Brian            12 Tri-Valley          45-07.00   44-08.00     13.61m 
  3 Moore, Andrew             12 Fallsburg           40-02.50   41-08.00     12.70m 
  4 Roberts, Kyle             12 New Paltz           43-06.00   41-02.00     12.54m 
  5 Roeder, Todd              11 Sullivan West       40-06.00   40-09.50     12.43m 
  6 Cox, Kyle                 11 Ellenville          41-09.00   40-06.50     12.35m 
  7 Denman, Kyle              12 Tri-Valley          42-02.00   40-01.50     12.23m 
  8 Femenella, Tyler          12 Rhinebeck           39-11.50   39-07.00     12.06m 
  9 Richter, Dan              12 Spackenkill         39-09.00   39-06.50     12.05m 
 10 Ramirez, rafael           11 Tri-Valley          40-02.00   38-06.75     11.75m 
 11 Hinton, Michael           11 Liberty             42-00.50   38-03.75     11.67m 
 12 Bazemore, Preston         11 Ellenville          40-08.00   38-03.50     11.67m 
 13 Tierney, Brendan          10 Tri-Valley          41-02.00   38-00.00     11.58m 
 14 Halstead, Matt            12 Rhinebeck           39-08.75   36-02.00     11.02m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roeder, Todd              11 Sullivan West         138-00     130-11     39.90m 
  2 Wagner,, Brandon          12 Sullivan West         130-04     127-04     38.81m 
  3 Hinton, Michael           11 Liberty               113-00     126-11     38.68m 
  4 Edwards, Brian            12 Tri-Valley            141-02     126-06     38.55m 
  4 Mulcahy, Shane            12 Spackenkill           128-03     126-06     38.55m 
  6 Tierney, Brendan          10 Tri-Valley            123-02     123-01     37.51m 
  7 Denman, Kyle              12 Tri-Valley            129-05     122-10     37.43m 
  8 Moore, Andrew             12 Fallsburg             127-04     121-06     37.03m 
  9 Nunez, Jeff               10 Ellenville            134-11     119-06     36.42m 
 10 Bazemore, Preston         11 Ellenville            115-02     119-02     36.32m 
 11 Hickey, Ryan              11 Onteora               127-00     110-04     33.62m 
 12 O'Callaghan,, Aidan       11 Red Hook              118-07     108-03     32.99m 
 13 Goslar, Erik              11 Marlboro              117-00     104-04     31.80m 
 14 Ramirez, rafael           11 Tri-Valley            114-02     103-01     31.41m 
 15 Euell, Jake               10 Rhinebeck             115-04      92-02     28.09m 
 -- Femenella, Tyler          12 Rhinebeck             122-08       FOUL            
 
Boys Hammer Throw Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jeffrey            10 Ellenville                    142-09.50     43.52m 
  2 Ramirez, rafael           11 Tri-Valley            151-03     136-10     41.70m 
  3 Denman, Kyle              12 Tri-Valley            121-02     123-06     37.64m 
  4 Cox, Kyle                 11 Ellenville                        84-03     25.67m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wagner,, Brandon          12 Sullivan West         137-00     137-00     41.75m 
  2 Edwards, Brian            12 Tri-Valley            135-05     124-05     37.92m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Brendan             10 Pine Plains            4:37.59     696
  2 Ackerman, Rich            11 Marlboro               4:53.11     600
  3 Staires, Jonah             9 Rhinebeck              4:58.09     571
  4 Torres, Marco             10 Ellenville             5:01.37     552
  5 Evan, Ducker              11 John A. Coleman        5:05.86     526
  6 Joshua, Collins           11 John A. Coleman        5:14.72     478
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evan, Ducker              11 John A. Coleman          16.60   2    641
  2 Staires, Jonah             9 Rhinebeck                17.80   5    520
  3 Torres, Marco             10 Ellenville               17.90   6    511
  4 Joshua, Collins           11 John A. Coleman          18.10   6    492
  5 Long, Brendan             10 Pine Plains              19.20   1    395
  6 Ackerman, Rich            11 Marlboro                 20.10   4    323
 
Boys High Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua, Collins           11 John A. Coleman          1.79m    5-10.50    619
  2 Torres, Marco             10 Ellenville               1.73m    5-08.00    569
  3 Staires, Jonah             9 Rhinebeck                1.67m    5-05.75    520
  4 Long, Brendan             10 Pine Plains              1.64m    5-04.50    496
  4 Ackerman, Rich            11 Marlboro                 1.64m    5-04.50    496
  6 Evan, Ducker              11 John A. Coleman          1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Staires, Jonah             9 Rhinebeck                5.97m   19-07.00    580
  2 Joshua, Collins           11 John A. Coleman          5.87m   19-03.25    559
  3 Torres, Marco             10 Ellenville               5.51m   18-01.00    483
  4 Evan, Ducker              11 John A. Coleman          5.28m   17-04.00    437
  5 Long, Brendan             10 Pine Plains              5.04m   16-06.50    390
  6 Ackerman, Rich            11 Marlboro                 4.96m   16-03.25    375
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua, Collins           11 John A. Coleman         12.98m   42-07.00    666
  2 Staires, Jonah             9 Rhinebeck                9.15m   30-00.25    435
  3 Torres, Marco             10 Ellenville               8.62m   28-03.50    403
  4 Evan, Ducker              11 John A. Coleman          8.22m   26-11.75    379
  5 Long, Brendan             10 Pine Plains              7.82m   25-08.00    356
  6 Ackerman, Rich            11 Marlboro                 7.73m   25-04.50    350
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joshua, Collins           11 John A. Coleman         2919       2814  
  2 Staires, Jonah             9 Rhinebeck               2700       2626  
  3 Torres, Marco             10 Ellenville              2367       2518  
  4 Evan, Ducker              11 John A. Coleman         2406       2409  
  5 Long, Brendan             10 Pine Plains             2350       2333  
  6 Ackerman, Rich            11 Marlboro                2202       2144  
    


Number of Elite performances: 75

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Martin, Terry (Pine Bush,NY)
Avossa, Nick (Kingston,NY)
Abdur-Raham, Adam (Middletown,NY)
Wellmon, Eric (Wallkill,NY)
Contini, Alanzo (Washingtonville,NY)
Busby, Brian (New Paltz,NY)
Marvin, Johnny (Rhinebeck,NY)
Mosley, Mel (Middletown,NY)
Davis, Antione (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Majestic, Brian (New Paltz,NY)
Boys Relay (Valley Central,NY)
Boys Relay (Middletown,NY)
Boys Relay (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Boys Relay (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Boys Relay (Pine Bush,NY)
Boys Relay (Warwick Valley,NY)
Brennan, Ryan (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Bartlett, Hunter (New Paltz,NY)
Rooney, Patrick (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Lopez, Shane (Minisink Valley,NY)
Carpenter, John (James I. O'Neill,NY)
McAllister, Xaiver (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Ramos, Mike (Pine Bush,NY)
Proscia, Hunter (Eldred,NY)
Grandinali, Patrizio (Warwick Valley,NY)
Bynum, Jamal (Middletown,NY)
Caesar, Kalissa (Port Jervis,NY)
Walker, Sharise (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Cuffe, Aisling (Cornwall Central,NY)
Cavalluzzo, Holly (Valley Central,NY)
Hehir, Lauren (Washingtonville,NY)
Frontera, Gianna (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Waligurski, Emily (Onteora,NY)
Dunnigan, Jessica (Liberty,NY)
Flores, Sara (Kingston,NY)
Connors, Kerry (Washingtonville,NY)
Zelenoy, Christina (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Girls Relay (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Girls Relay (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Girls Relay (Warwick Valley,NY)
Brooks, Sabrina (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Decker, Jillian (Cornwall Central,NY)
Boone, Tiyi (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Przybocki, Meredith (Pine Bush,NY)
Jebb, Olivia (Cornwall Central,NY)
Bryant, Brittany (Cornwall Central,NY)
Palacios, Malaika (Pine Bush,NY)
Clark, Megan (James I. O'Neill,NY)
Darby, Dominique (Tri-Valley,NY)
Ventarola, Meaghan (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Kasal, Jaqueline (Warwick Valley,NY)
Goodspeed, Amber (Middletown,NY)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.25 Boone, Tiyi, 12, Newburgh
G-3000 9:48.50 Cuffe, Aisling, 12, Cornwall
G-3000 10:00.50 Cavalluzzo, Holly, 10, Valley Central
G-3000 10:08.50 Frontera, Gianna, 9, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-3000 10:21.00 Waligurski, Emily, 10, Onteora
G-ST2K 7:05.43 Kasal, Jacqueline, 12, Warwick Valley
G-ST2K 7:18.31 Ventarola, Meaghan, 11, Monroe-Woodbury
G-ST2K 7:21.93 Goodspeed, Amber, 11, Middletown
G-1500 4:33.09 Cuffe, Aisling, 12, Cornwall
G-1500 4:38.32 Cavalluzzo, Holly, 10, Valley Central
DS STATE- G-1500 4:45.90 Hehir, Lauren, 11, Washingtonville
DS STATE- G-1500 4:49.57 Frontera, Gianna, 9, Newburgh
G-1500 4:40.25 Waligurski, Emily, 10, Onteora
DS STATE- G-100 12.36 Caesar, Kalissa, 10, Port Jervis
DS STATE- G-100 12.41 Walker, Sharise, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-400 59.96 Connors, Kerry, 11, Washingtonville
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.00 Brooks, Sabrina, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.50 Hehir, Lauren, 11, Washingtonville
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.80 Decker, Jillian, 8, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.86 Zelenoy, Christina, 10, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-200 25.56p Flores, Sara, 10, Kingston
DS STATE- G-200 25.41 Walker, Sharise, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-200 25.48 Flores, Sara, 10, Kingston
DS STATE- G-200 25.50 Caesar, Kalissa, 10, Port Jervis
DS STATE- G-200 25.53 Dunnigan, Jessica, 12, Liberty
G-4x800 9:18.90 Girls Relay, , Monroe-Woodbury
G-4x800 9:24.84 Girls Relay, , Warwick Valley
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.62 Girls Relay, , Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.63 Girls Relay, , Newburgh
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.49 Girls Relay, , Newburgh
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'6.75 Jebb, Olivia, 11, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'0.75 Bryant, Brittany, 11, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-SP 36'0.25 Darby, Dominique, 11, Tri-Valley
G-PV 12'6.0 Clark, Megan, 11, James O'Neill
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.25 Jebb, Olivia, 11, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.25 Bryant, Brittany, 11, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.5 Palacios, Malaika, 9, Pine Bush
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.5 Dunnigan, Jessica, 12, Liberty
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Przybocki, Meredith, 10, Pine Bush
DS STATE- G-HT 123'1.0 Furman, Heidi, 11, Tri-Valley
DS STATE- B-200 22.26 Contini, Alanzo, 12, Washingtonville
DS STATE- B-400 49.16 Mosley, Mel, 12, Middletown
DS STATE- B-400 49.84 Davis, Antione, 12, Newburgh
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.70 Brennan, Ryan, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.20 Rooney, Patrick, 10, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.50 Lopez, Shane, 11, Minisink Valley
B-110H 14.21p Abdur-Raham, Adam, 12, Middletown
DS STATE- B-110H 14.60p Martin, Terry, 12, Pine Bush
DS STATE- B-110H 14.94p Wellmon, Eric, 11, Wallkill
DS STATE- B-110H 14.98p Avossa, Nick, 12, Kingston
DS STATE- B-110H 14.53 Abdur-Raham, Adam, 12, Middletown
DS STATE- B-110H 14.64 Martin, Terry, 12, Pine Bush
DS STATE- B-110H 15.00 Avossa, Nick, 12, Kingston
DS STATE- B-400H 56.89 Abdur-Raham, Adam, 12, Middletown
B-ST3K 9:36.54 Grandinali, Patrizio, 11, Warwick Valley
DS STATE- B-ST3K 9:59.46 Ramos, Mike, 12, Pine Bush
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.94 Boys Relay, , Middletown
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.74 Boys Relay, , Valley Central
B-4x400 3:18.78 Boys Relay, , Middletown
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.80 Boys Relay, , Newburgh
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.79 Boys Relay, , Monroe-Woodbury
B-4x800 7:56.33 Boys Relay, , Warwick Valley
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.69 Boys Relay, , Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:04.40 Boys Relay, , Pine Bush
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Mosley, Mel, 12, Middletown
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Mc Allister, Xaiver, 11, Newburgh
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'11.0 Martin, Terry, 12, Pine Bush
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.0 Bynum, Jamal, 10, Middletown
B-HT 191'6.5 Servino, T.J., 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.80 Bartlett, Hunter, 12, New Paltz
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.20 Marvin, Johnny, 11, Rhinebeck
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.70 Busby, Brian, 12, New Paltz
DS STATE- B-400H 57.00 Majestic, Brian, 12, New Paltz
DS STATE- B-ST3K 9:54.62 Proscia, Hunter, 11, Eldred
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Carpenter, John, 11, James O'Neill

Number of Elite performances: 17
Number of DS State performances: 58

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State