Meet Name: Russell E Blunt East Coast Invitational
Meet Date: 2011-07-24
Meet Location: Durham,NC





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/25/2011 06:08 AM
    2011 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational - 7/22/2011 to 7/24/2011     
                      Hosted by Durham StridersTrack Club                      
                         Duke University - Durham, NC                          
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 14.35  7/24/2005   Maiya Dendy, Lightning Fast                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyssa Rowe                  Hi Point Panther         14.87Q  0.3  3 
  2 Ryan Selden                  Charlotte Elite          14.99Q  2.2  1 
  3 Asia Phillips                Next Level               15.03Q  2.0  2 
  4 Kassidy Jones                Track Xplosion           15.28Q  0.8  4 
  5 Victoria Perrow              Bowie Boys&Girls         15.16q  2.0  2 
  6 Celeste Neal                 Next Level               15.80q  2.2  1 
  7 Jeilani Harvey               Track Express            15.86q  2.2  1 
  8 Ajile Flynt                  Tri City Relays          15.87q  2.0  2 
  9 Mikayla Mcfarland            Pwc Panthers             15.90   2.2  1 
 10 Regan Smith                  Tri City Relays          16.20   2.2  1 
 11 Kamiyah Christian            Phila Express            16.24   0.8  4 
 12 Sabria Epps                  Infinity                 16.37   0.3  3 
 13 Emily Morrison               Tri City Relays          16.48   0.8  4 
 14 Daia Hansford                Bowie Boys&Girls         16.85   0.3  3 
 15 Amirah Little                Durham Striders          16.93   0.3  3 
 16 Sasha Lee                    Infinity                 17.62   0.8  4 
 17 Kori Randle                  Island Gliders           18.00   2.2  1 
 18 Kimberly West                Kappa Diamond            18.09   2.0  2 
 19 Toni Joof                    Bowie Boys&Girls         18.74   0.8  4 
 20 Lynda Smith                  Conshonhocken            22.67   2.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 14.35  7/24/2005   Maiya Dendy, Lightning Fast                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alyssa Rowe                  Hi Point Panther         14.71   2.7 
  2 Ryan Selden                  Charlotte Elite          14.87   2.7 
  3 Victoria Perrow              Bowie Boys&Girls         14.97   2.7 
  4 Kassidy Jones                Track Xplosion           15.24   2.7 
  5 Asia Phillips                Next Level               15.36   2.7 
  6 Ajile Flynt                  Tri City Relays          15.37   2.7 
  7 Celeste Neal                 Next Level               15.87   2.7 
  8 Jeilani Harvey               Track Express            16.03   2.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makayla Gamble               Durham Striders          31.34Q  0.9  1 
  2 Asia Phillips                Next Level               32.15Q -1.3  3 
  3 Alyssa Rowe                  Hi Point Panther         32.15Q -0.9  2 
  4 Jeilani Harvey               Track Express            32.62Q  0.9  1 
  5 Kassidy Jones                Track Xplosion           33.07Q -1.3  3 
  6 Riley Contee                 Track Express            34.86Q -0.9  2 
  7 Kamiyah Christian            Phila Express            34.99q  0.9  1 
  8 Makayla Mcdonald             Durham Striders          35.10q -0.9  2 
  9 Kierra Lewis                 Baldwin Blazers          35.37  -0.9  2 
 10 Jeanne Morant                Team Blaze               36.19   0.9  1 
 11 Amirah Little                Durham Striders          36.39  -1.3  3 
 12 Lauren Sells                 Piedmont                 36.59   0.9  1 
 13 Yah-zehira Berry             Piedmont                 36.68  -0.9  2 
 14 Brandalyn Jones              Track Express            38.68  -1.3  3 
 15 Victoria Dunston             Durham Striders          38.81  -1.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alyssa Rowe                  Hi Point Panther         31.63  -0.1 
  2 Makayla Gamble               Durham Striders          32.10  -0.1 
  3 Kassidy Jones                Track Xplosion           32.56  -0.1 
  4 Jeilani Harvey               Track Express            33.23  -0.1 
  5 Asia Phillips                Next Level               34.54  -0.1 
  6 Kamiyah Christian            Phila Express            35.21  -0.1 
  7 Makayla Mcdonald             Durham Striders          37.14  -0.1 
  8 Riley Contee                 Track Express            37.16  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1:08.03  7/20/2003   Khadeeja Dooling, Lauderhill              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Dowd                    Piedmont               1:13.39Q  1 
  2 Sydney Roberts               Hi Point Panther       1:15.54Q  2 
  3 Kierra Lewis                 Baldwin Blazers        1:18.74Q  3 
  4 Makayla Mcdonald             Durham Striders        1:20.16Q  2 
  5 Jaya Merritt                 Kappa Diamond          1:22.90Q  3 
  6 Ryan Selden                  Charlotte Elite        1:23.58Q  1 
  7 Yah-zehira Berry             Piedmont               1:23.90q  3 
  8 Brea Davis                   Syo Chargers           1:24.17q  1 
  9 Brandalyn Jones              Track Express          1:25.88   1 
 10 Morgan Bailey                Track Express          1:25.97   3 
 11 Amari Reaves                 Durham Striders        1:26.34   1 
 12 Izabel Waluszko              Firebirds              1:27.44   1 
 13 Kimberly West                Kappa Diamond          1:28.53   2 
 14 Riley Contee                 Track Express          1:29.74   2 
 15 Kori Randle                  Island Gliders         1:32.06   3 
 16 Victoria Dunston             Durham Striders        1:35.55   1 
 17 Tess Armstrong               Track Express          1:35.55   2 
 18 Riley Jones                  Bowie Boys&Girls       1:38.92   3 
 19 Jeanne Morant                Team Blaze             1:40.47   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1:08.03  7/20/2003   Khadeeja Dooling, Lauderhill              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jada Dowd                    Piedmont               1:15.11  
  2 Kierra Lewis                 Baldwin Blazers        1:17.68  
  3 Ryan Selden                  Charlotte Elite        1:18.76  
  4 Jaya Merritt                 Kappa Diamond          1:19.88  
  5 Makayla Mcdonald             Durham Striders        1:21.93  
  6 Sydney Roberts               Hi Point Panther       1:22.37  
  7 Yah-zehira Berry             Piedmont               1:22.85  
  8 Brea Davis                   Syo Chargers           1:22.88  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 2:23.86  7/20/2008   Danae Rivers, New Haven AG                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jada Dowd                    Piedmont               2:57.12  
  2 Makayla Gamble               Durham Striders        3:00.51  
  3 Sydney Roberts               Hi Point Panther       3:01.26  
  4 Ebony Martin                 Firebirds              3:10.18  
  5 Makayla Mcdonald             Durham Striders        3:13.19  
  6 Serenity Alexander           Tri City Relays        3:15.84  
  7 Morgan Bailey                Track Express          3:16.88  
  8 Sydney Paul                  Carolina Elite         3:18.53  
  9 Riley Jones                  Bowie Boys&Girls       4:07.61  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 5:27.65  7/19/2002   Kiah Seymour, DC REDWINGS                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Paul                  Carolina Elite         6:49.38  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1:00.30  7/20/2003   Los Angeles Jets, L A Jets                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         1:03.07  
     1) Lajayla Cobb                    2) Naliah Hope                    
     3) Sydney Roberts                  4) Alyssa Rowe                    
  2 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                             1:03.50  
     1) Ajile Flynt                     2) Emily Morrison                 
     3) Ija Mumford                     4) Regan Smith                    
  3 Next Level TC  'A'                                  1:03.55  
     1) Asia Phillips                   2) Monay Galloway                 
     3) Noel McMiller                   4) Celeste Neal                   
  4 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 1:06.75  
     1) Mariah Frazier                  2) Daia Hansford                  
     3) Toni Joof                       4) Victoria Perrow                
  5 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   1:07.89  
     1) Lanyia Francois                 2) Ebony Martin                   
     3) Mia Pierre                      4) Izabel Waluszko                
  6 Track Express TC  'A'                               1:10.66  
     1) Morgan Bailey                   2) Tess Armstrong                 
     3) Riley Contee                    4) Jeilani Harvey                 
  7 Syo Chargers  'A'                                   1:14.60  
     1) Jala Coates                     2) Brea Davis                     
     3) Bretina Davis                   4) Candice Young                  
 -- Mid-City Xpress Track  'A'                               DQ   Zn viol/3rd exch
     1) Kiera Nelson                    2) Briana Cassidy                 
     3) Taneasha Ellison                4) Malaysia Maness                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   5:48.09  
     1) Lanyia Francois                 2) Ebony Martin                   
     3) Mia Pierre                      4) Izabel Waluszko                
  2 Syo Chargers  'A'                                   6:54.67  
     1) Jala Coates                     2) Brea Davis                     
     3) Bretina Davis                   4) Candice Young                  
 
Long Jump Measure 7' Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 3.82m  7/21/2002   Imani Shell, MT. AIRY                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Noel McMiller                Next Level               3.03m  -1.2   9-11.25 
  2 Ija Mumford                  Tri City Relays          2.96m  -1.5   9-08.50 
  3 Mikayla Mcfarland            Pwc Panthers            J2.96m  -1.0   9-08.50 
  4 Sasha Lee                    Infinity                 2.95m  -0.9   9-08.25 
  5 Jade Williams                Carolina Allstar         2.90m  +0.0   9-06.25 
  6 Sabria Epps                  Infinity                 2.82m  +0.0   9-03.00 
  7 Yah-zehira Berry             Piedmont                 2.72m  -1.2   8-11.25 
  8 Amari Reaves                 Durham Striders          2.50m  +0.0   8-02.50 
  9 Layla Hooks                  Gboro Blazers            2.40m  +0.0   7-10.50 
 10 Monay Galloway               Next Level               2.23m  -0.7   7-03.75 
 -- Naliah Hope                  Hi Point Panther          FOUL                 
 -- Christina Jones              Hurdles First             FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Measure 17' Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kenya Hall                   Gastonia Eagles          5.13m   16-10.00 
  2 Lauren Sells                 Piedmont                 4.91m   16-01.50 
  3 Mikayla Mcfarland            Pwc Panthers             4.41m   14-05.75 
  4 Jaylond Rogers               Durham Striders          3.93m   12-10.75 
  5 Emily Morrison               Tri City Relays          3.92m   12-10.50 
 -- Destiny Fletcher             Island Gliders              ND            
 -- Kiara Mumford                Tri City Relays             ND            
 
Javelin Throw Measure 31' Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daia Hansford                Bowie Boys&Girls        17.20m      56-05 
  2 Mariah Frazier               Bowie Boys&Girls        14.31m      46-11 
  3 Destiny Fletcher             Island Gliders          11.97m      39-03 
  4 Christina Jones              Hurdles First            9.01m      29-07 
 -- Kimberly West                Kappa Diamond               ND            
 -- Jaya Merritt                 Kappa Diamond               ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.19  7/20/2002   Shannon Smith, POMPANO                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sierra Leonard               Firebirds                14.17Q  2.0  3 
  2 Rolanda Edwards              Track Serious            14.24Q -1.1  6 
  3 Zekiah Lewis                 Bermuda Pacers           14.30Q  1.2  5 
  4 Nicole Taylor                Track Express            14.34Q  0.2  2 
  5 Debrielle Williams           Team Blaze               14.44Q  1.1  4 
  6 Ashanti Cuthrell             Tri City Relays          14.87Q -0.6  1 
  7 Daysha Goodlet               X-Factor                 14.56q -1.1  6 
  8 Taylor Robinson              Durham Striders          14.57q  1.2  5 
  9 Amaya Gaddy                  Carolina Storm           14.64   1.2  5 
 10 Cori Brown                   Firebirds                14.64   0.2  2 
 11 Jala Mccormick               Carolina Elite           14.67   1.1  4 
 12 Jordyn Johnson               Track Express            14.95   2.0  3 
 13 Zhane Epps                   Tri City Relays          15.01   1.1  4 
 14 Tamia Brown                  Salisbury Speeds         15.03   1.1  4 
 15 One Hart                     Bermuda Pacers           15.03   2.0  3 
 16 Alahna Sabbakhan             Firebirds                15.05   1.2  5 
 17 Nytrinitey Jenkins           Tri City Relays          15.10  -1.1  6 
 18 Yazmine Blount               Carolina Elite           15.16   2.0  3 
 19 Jasmine Wilson               Team Blaze               15.18   2.0  3 
 20 Scyler Snowden               Carolina Elite           15.22  -0.6  1 
 21 Jada Green                   Durham Striders          15.37   0.2  2 
 22 Amyah Ingram                 Durham Striders          15.42   1.1  4 
 23 Danielle Dyer                Track Express            15.56  -0.6  1 
 24 Keira Coleman                Nadia                    15.67  -0.6  1 
 25 Aubree Cain                  Salisbury Speeds         15.77  -0.6  1 
 26 Ariel Mial                   G'Boro Champions         15.88   1.1  4 
 27 Sei Kayee                    Durham Striders          15.92  -1.1  6 
 28 Kyra Wooten                  Revelation               16.02  -0.6  1 
 29 Cierra Fogg                  Hurdles First            16.18   2.0  3 
 30 Alysha Warrington            Gboro Blazers            16.19   1.2  5 
 31 Jasmine Hope                 Univ City Niners         16.49   0.2  2 
 32 Lailah Robinson              Syo Chargers             16.77   1.1  4 
 33 Laila Jones                  Jr. Striders             16.78   1.2  5 
 34 Imani Akil                   Track Express            17.03  -1.1  6 
 35 Mellany Scott                Piedmont                 17.10   0.2  2 
 36 Ivy Brown                    Rocky Mount              17.21   0.2  2 
 37 Faith Kayee                  Durham Striders          18.14   2.0  3 
 38 Rayliah Jones                Unattached               18.96   1.1  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.19  7/20/2002   Shannon Smith, POMPANO                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sierra Leonard               Firebirds                13.87   2.3 
  2 Rolanda Edwards              Track Serious            13.99   2.3 
  3 Zekiah Lewis                 Bermuda Pacers           14.42   2.3 
  4 Debrielle Williams           Team Blaze               14.49   2.3 
  5 Nicole Taylor                Track Express            14.51   2.3 
  6 Daysha Goodlet               X-Factor                 14.57   2.3 
  7 Taylor Robinson              Durham Striders          14.59   2.3 
  8 Ashanti Cuthrell             Tri City Relays          14.86   2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 27.44  7/19/2002   English Gardner, WILLINGBORO                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daysha Goodlet               X-Factor                 29.51Q -0.8  6 
  2 Khaila Lyons                 Pwc Panthers             29.73Q -1.0  3 
  3 Sierra Leonard               Firebirds                29.73Q -3.5  5 
  4 Debrielle Williams           Team Blaze               29.90Q  0.1  2 
  5 Jolea Crearer                Supersonics              29.99Q  0.4  1 
  6 Taylor Robinson              Durham Striders          30.46Q +0.0  4 
  7 Khamil Evans                 Supersonics              29.54q -0.8  6 
  8 Cori Brown                   Firebirds                29.76q -1.0  3 
  9 Rolanda Edwards              Track Serious            29.85  -1.0  3 
 10 Jada Green                   Durham Striders          30.53   0.1  2 
 11 Jada Venters                 Speed City               30.59  -0.8  6 
 12 Alahna Sabbakhan             Firebirds                30.78  +0.0  4 
 13 Zekiah Lewis                 Bermuda Pacers           31.08  -3.5  5 
 14 Tamia Brown                  Salisbury Speeds         31.13   0.1  2 
 15 Amaya Gaddy                  Carolina Storm           31.56  -3.5  5 
 16 Jakiiah Campbell             Carolina Allstar         31.84   0.4  1 
 17 Madison Jones                Supersonics              31.90  -1.0  3 
 18 Scyler Snowden               Carolina Elite           31.91  +0.0  4 
 19 Jaanasia Edwards             Durham Striders          31.93  -1.0  3 
 20 Amyah Ingram                 Durham Striders          31.97  -1.0  3 
 21 One Hart                     Bermuda Pacers           32.21  -0.8  6 
 22 Sannaa Cade                  Carolina Elite           32.30   0.1  2 
 23 Sei Kayee                    Durham Striders          32.30   0.4  1 
 24 Mikaela Outerbridge          Bermuda Pacers           32.33  +0.0  4 
 25 Keira Coleman                Nadia                    32.52   0.1  2 
 26 Christiana Foster            Baldwin Blazers          32.72   0.4  1 
 27 Jasmine Wilson               Team Blaze               32.78  -3.5  5 
 28 Mikayla Stricklen            Revelation               33.29   0.4  1 
 29 Olivia Garner                Gboro Blazers            33.49  -3.5  5 
 30 Ariel Mial                   G'Boro Champions         33.51   0.4  1 
 31 Yazmine Blount               Carolina Elite           33.61  -3.5  5 
 32 Cierra Fogg                  Hurdles First            33.67   0.4  1 
 33 Sydni McMillan               Hi Point Panther         33.86  -0.8  6 
 34 Kayla Minor                  Firebirds                34.59   0.1  2 
 35 Rhyan Moody                  Ajs Elite                34.86  -0.8  6 
 36 Kekoa Mitchell               Durham Striders          35.27  -0.8  6 
 37 Lailah Robinson              Syo Chargers             35.46  -1.0  3 
 38 Teteateh Snoh                Durham Striders          35.97  -3.5  5 
 39 Asiaona Carmon               Revelation               37.40  -0.8  6 
 40 Imani Akil                   Track Express            38.91  +0.0  4 
 41 Faith Kayee                  Durham Striders          38.99   0.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 27.44  7/19/2002   English Gardner, WILLINGBORO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sierra Leonard               Firebirds                28.64   0.6 
  2 Khamil Evans                 Supersonics              29.40   0.6 
  3 Cori Brown                   Firebirds                29.51   0.6 
  4 Debrielle Williams           Team Blaze               29.88   0.6 
  5 Khaila Lyons                 Pwc Panthers             30.34   0.6 
  6 Taylor Robinson              Durham Striders          30.41   0.6 
  7 Jolea Crearer                Supersonics              30.68   0.6 
  8 Daysha Goodlet               X-Factor                 31.36   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1:02.83  7/22/2000   Kristin Crawford, TRANSY EAST TC          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daysha Goodlet               X-Factor               1:06.93Q  1 
  2 Khamil Evans                 Supersonics            1:07.15Q  3 
  3 Khaila Lyons                 Pwc Panthers           1:07.18Q  2 
  4 Mikaela Outerbridge          Bermuda Pacers         1:11.44Q  4 
  5 Jolea Crearer                Supersonics            1:07.25q  1 
  6 Alahna Sabbakhan             Firebirds              1:08.15q  1 
  7 Nirrya Foster                Charlotte Heaat        1:08.46q  2 
  8 Sierra Leonard               Firebirds              1:09.21q  3 
  9 Kaiaishah Mitchell           Durham Striders        1:10.76   2 
 10 Janay Brown                  Jersey Heat            1:11.87   1 
 11 Akoya Penny-campbell         Durham Striders        1:12.06   1 
 12 Jada Venters                 Speed City             1:12.96   3 
 13 Debrielle Williams           Team Blaze             1:12.97   4 
 14 Jala Mccormick               Carolina Elite         1:13.03   4 
 15 Cori Brown                   Firebirds              1:13.28   2 
 16 Madison Jones                Supersonics            1:13.74   2 
 17 Christiana Foster            Baldwin Blazers        1:16.04   4 
 18 Rhyan Moody                  Ajs Elite              1:16.07   1 
 19 Arian Reid                   Bowie Boys&Girls       1:16.49   1 
 20 Candace Green                High Point Heat        1:17.53   2 
 21 Tamia Brown                  Salisbury Speeds       1:17.79   3 
 22 Olivia Garner                Gboro Blazers          1:18.33   2 
 23 Sydni McMillan               Hi Point Panther       1:20.47   3 
 24 Berkley Mason                Charlotte Panthe       1:20.51   3 
 25 Aubree Cain                  Salisbury Speeds       1:21.36   4 
 26 Teteateh Snoh                Durham Striders        1:21.44   4 
 27 Ivy Brown                    Rocky Mount            1:25.28   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1:02.83  7/22/2000   Kristin Crawford, TRANSY EAST TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sierra Leonard               Firebirds              1:05.22  
  2 Khamil Evans                 Supersonics            1:06.38  
  3 Jolea Crearer                Supersonics            1:08.28  
  4 Daysha Goodlet               X-Factor               1:09.01  
  5 Khaila Lyons                 Pwc Panthers           1:09.07  
  6 Nirrya Foster                Charlotte Heaat        1:09.21  
  7 Alahna Sabbakhan             Firebirds              1:09.58  
  8 Mikaela Outerbridge          Bermuda Pacers         1:12.99  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydni Patterson              Supersonics            2:38.93  
  2 Kaiaishah Mitchell           Durham Striders        2:41.05  
  3 Tiana Lewis                  Pwc Panthers           2:44.36  
  4 Janay Brown                  Jersey Heat            2:44.39  
  5 Khaila Lyons                 Pwc Panthers           2:47.79  
  6 Akoya Penny-campbell         Durham Striders        2:51.37  
  7 Alysa Scott                  Unattached             2:54.70  
  8 Jordyn Jeffers               Track Express          2:55.53  
  9 Kaiya Cunningham             Fasst Track            2:55.57  
 10 Rhyan Moody                  Ajs Elite              2:59.74  
 11 Arian Reid                   Bowie Boys&Girls       3:01.45  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami Dade Parks & Rec     
 Blunt E.C.I: B 5:00.59  7/19/2008   Danae Rivers, New Haven AG                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydni Patterson              Supersonics            5:41.55  
  2 Tiana Lewis                  Pwc Panthers           5:48.04  
  3 Janay Brown                  Jersey Heat            5:53.86  
  4 Alysa Scott                  Unattached             6:02.62  
  5 Kaiya Cunningham             Fasst Track            6:11.52  
  6 Lauren Dorman                Salisbury Speeds       7:47.85  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
 Blunt E.C.I: B 54.95  7/25/2009   Kvtp Express TC, KVTP Express               
                       T Alexander, V Porter, P Russell, K Smith         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                               56.91  
     1) Ashanti Cuthrell                2) Alyson Davis                   
     3) Zhane Epps                      4) Nytrinitey Jenkins             
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                                 57.23  
     1) Danielle Dyer                   2) Jordyn Jeffers                 
     3) Jordyn Johnson                  4) Nicole Taylor                  
  3 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                                59.69  
     1) Yazmine Blount                  2) Sannaa Cade                    
     3) Jala Mccormick                  4) Scyler Snowden                 
  4 Greensboro Blazers  'A'                             1:03.75  
     1) Olivia Garner                   2) Hailey Spratt                  
     3) Jazalyn Taylor                  4) Alysha Warrington              
 -- Track Express TC  'B'                                    DQ   Exch bef ore zn 1
     1) Imani Akil                      2) Taylor Johnson                 
     3) Nia Gilbert                     4) Farryn Johnson                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4:27.18  7/24/2009   Kvtp Express TC, KVTP Express             
                         T Alexander, V Porter, P Russell, K Smith         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics  'A'                                    4:40.75  
     1) Jolea Crearer                   2) Khamil Evans                   
     3) Madison Jones                   4) Sydni Patterson                
  2 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             4:47.84  
     1) Taylor Robinson                 2) Jada Green                     
     3) Kaiaishah Mitchell              4) Akoya Penny-campbell           
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                               5:13.41  
     1) Nia Gilbert                     2) Jordyn Jeffers                 
     3) Taylor Johnson                  4) Nicole Taylor                  
  4 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                             5:34.04  
     1) Ashanti Cuthrell                2) Zhane Epps                     
     3) Nytrinitey Jenkins              4) Kemaria McPhatter              
  5 Track Express TC  'B'                               5:44.29  
     1) Lauren Brooks                   2) Danielle Dyer                  
     3) Farryn Johnson                  4) Jordyn Johnson                 
 
High Jump Start 3' 2" Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 1.45m  7/29/2009   Carlie Queen, Greensboro                    
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1.37m  7/19/2002   Allison Outerbridge, BERMUDA PAC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jala Laws                    Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00 
  2 Allison Taylor               Charlotte Heaat          1.02m    3-04.00 
  3 Brianna Acker                Durham Striders         J1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Long Jump Measure 11' Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4.35m  7/22/2007   Khaila Hall, Xtreme Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Zekiah Lewis                 Bermuda Pacers           4.06m   1.5  13-04.00 
  2 Jakiiah Campbell             Carolina Allstar         4.03m  -1.3  13-02.75 
  3 Jada Venters                 Speed City               3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
  4 Amari Simington              Piedmont                 3.85m  -1.5  12-07.75 
  5 Jade Demps                   Unattached               3.45m  +0.0  11-04.00 
  6 Ariel Mial                   G'Boro Champions         3.35m  +0.0  11-00.00 
 -- Lailah Robinson              Syo Chargers                ND   NWI           
 -- Allison Taylor               Charlotte Heaat             ND   NWI           
 -- Arian Reid                   Bowie Boys&Girls            ND   NWI           
 -- Nazyia Evans                 Charlotte Flight            ND   NWI           
 -- Cierra Fogg                  Hurdles First               ND   NWI           
 -- Keira Coleman                Nadia                       ND   NWI           
 -- Jasmine Hope                 Univ City Niners            ND   NWI           
 -- Taylor Johnson               Track Express               ND   NWI           
 -- Nia Gilbert                  Track Express               ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Measure 17' Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B  9.29m  7/20/2007   Chinyere Bell, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mellany Scott                Piedmont                 8.00m   26-03.00 
  2 Jayza Lowry                  Charlotte Flight         7.47m   24-06.25 
  3 Jala Laws                    Unattached               6.94m   22-09.25 
  4 Makiah Keith                 Durham Striders          6.17m   20-03.00 
  5 Elon Hairston                Central Va               5.95m   19-06.25 
  6 Madison Joines               Piedmont                 5.86m   19-02.75 
 -- Nailah Willoughby            Capital City                ND            
 -- Allison Taylor               Charlotte Heaat             ND            
 
Javelin Throw Measure 37' Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
 Blunt E.C.I: B 24.50m  7/25/2009   Kai Crutchfield, Track Xplosion            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jala Laws                    Unattached              18.53m      60-09 
  2 Jayza Lowry                  Charlotte Flight        13.61m      44-08 
  3 Jade Demps                   Unattached              13.13m      43-01 
  4 Makiah Keith                 Durham Striders         12.18m      39-11 
 -- Jadia Powell                 Capital City                ND            
 -- Laila Jones                  Jr. Striders                ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 12.60  7/25/2010   Brandee Johnson, Va Beach Flames            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payton Russell               Salisbury Speeds         13.13Q +0.0  5 
  2 Legaci Lyles                 Firebirds                13.26Q  0.6  4 
  3 Miyanla McConner             Speed City               13.30Q  2.3  3 
  4 Victoria Porter              Charlotte Heaat          13.53Q -1.7  1 
  5 Carleen Scott                Unattached               13.77Q  0.1  2 
  6 Taylor Currie                Hurdles First            13.48q  0.6  4 
  7 Taylor Scott                 Durham Striders          13.49q  2.3  3 
  8 Shamara Toliver              High Point Heat          13.56q +0.0  5 
  9 Kelis Battle                 Durham Striders          13.72  -1.7  1 
 10 Abriel Myers                 Low Country              13.79   2.3  3 
 11 Zariah Simmons               Bermuda Pacers           13.81  +0.0  5 
 12 Lauren Pegues                Northwest                13.92   0.6  4 
 13 Kayla Little                 Bowie Boys&Girls         13.95   0.6  4 
 14 Deja Reid                    Next Level               13.97   2.3  3 
 15 Johnaida Eliscar             Team Blaze               14.01  -1.7  1 
 16 Kyla Sherrill                Carolina Storm           14.04  -1.7  1 
 17 Kennedi Gilliam              High Point Heat          14.18  -1.7  1 
 18 Sharai Hairston              Piedmont                 14.24   0.1  2 
 19 Faith Hope                   Hi Point Panther         14.24   0.1  2 
 20 Zarie Wilson                 Hurdles First            14.45  +0.0  5 
 21 Jiyah Mckissick              Next Level               14.49  -1.7  1 
 22 Hannah Lyons                 Charlotte Elite          14.52  +0.0  5 
 23 Taylor Prosise               Central Va               14.61  +0.0  5 
 24 Yolanda Simpson              Durham Striders          14.72   0.1  2 
 25 Shamara Smith                Kappa Diamond            14.82   2.3  3 
 26 Breanna Mobley               Ajs Elite                15.60   0.1  2 
 27 Lateecese Lawrence           Greenville Jagua         15.65  +0.0  5 
 28 Jordyn Scott                 Carolina Elite           15.96   0.1  2 
 29 Breanna Rozier               Sandhills                16.03   0.1  2 
 30 Nia Taylor                   Track Express            16.17   0.1  2 
 31 Donisha White                Hi Point Panther         16.34  -1.7  1 
 32 Jinika Glenn                 Salisbury Speeds         16.37   0.6  4 
 33 Saniya Barber                Just Do It               17.14   2.3  3 
 34 Madyson Oliver               Track Express            17.27   2.3  3 
 35 Alyssia Adams                Sandhills                17.92  -1.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 12.60  7/25/2010   Brandee Johnson, Va Beach Flames            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Payton Russell               Salisbury Speeds         12.98  +0.0 
  2 Legaci Lyles                 Firebirds                13.21  +0.0 
  3 Miyanla McConner             Speed City               13.22  +0.0 
  4 Taylor Currie                Hurdles First            13.33  +0.0 
  5 Taylor Scott                 Durham Striders          13.37  +0.0 
  6 Victoria Porter              Charlotte Heaat          13.43  +0.0 
  7 Shamara Toliver              High Point Heat          13.65  +0.0 
  8 Carleen Scott                Unattached               13.93  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 25.68  7/19/2002   Charlene Fuller, PLATINUM                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payton Russell               Salisbury Speeds         26.49Q  2.5  4 
  2 Ayanna Lynn                  Firebirds                27.09Q  1.4  2 
  3 Anasia Barclay               Bermuda Pacers           27.56Q  0.5  1 
  4 Miyanla McConner             Speed City               27.78Q  2.0  3 
  5 Taylor Scott                 Durham Striders          28.05q  1.4  2 
  6 Jasmine Davis                Rocky Mount              28.26q  2.5  4 
  7 Zariah Simmons               Bermuda Pacers           28.43q  1.4  2 
  8 Lauren Pegues                Northwest                28.48q  2.0  3 
  9 Dejhane Futrell              X-Factor                 28.57   0.5  1 
 10 Abriel Myers                 Low Country              28.60   1.4  2 
 11 Jinique Thomas               Durham Striders          28.61   0.5  1 
 12 Johnaida Eliscar             Team Blaze               28.70   2.0  3 
 13 Destini Gilliam              Carolina Elite           28.82   1.4  2 
 14 Tanaka Coburn                Rocky Mount              28.86   1.4  2 
 15 Kayla Little                 Bowie Boys&Girls         28.92   2.0  3 
 16 Midori Smith                 Firebirds                29.04   2.0  3 
 17 Sharai Hairston              Piedmont                 29.19   2.5  4 
 18 Jailyn Morris                Track Express            29.37   0.5  1 
 19 Jiyah Mckissick              Next Level               29.44   2.5  4 
 20 Shamara Smith                Kappa Diamond            29.80   0.5  1 
 21 Kamiah Mcdaniel              Track Express            30.17   2.5  4 
 22 Hannah Lyons                 Charlotte Elite          30.22   2.5  4 
 23 Bailey Mccray                Durham Striders          31.12   2.0  3 
 24 Yolanda Simpson              Durham Striders          31.64   2.5  4 
 25 Jaylin Johnson               Bowie Boys&Girls         31.66   2.5  4 
 26 Khaliya Oakley               Just Do It               31.81   0.5  1 
 27 Lateecese Lawrence           Greenville Jagua         32.03   2.0  3 
 28 Breanna Mobley               Ajs Elite                32.71   0.5  1 
 29 Saniya Barber                Just Do It               35.92   1.4  2 
 30 Madyson Oliver               Track Express            36.38   2.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 25.68  7/19/2002   Charlene Fuller, PLATINUM                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Payton Russell               Salisbury Speeds         26.79   1.1 
  2 Ayanna Lynn                  Firebirds                27.28   1.1 
  3 Taylor Scott                 Durham Striders          27.75   1.1 
  4 Miyanla McConner             Speed City               27.77   1.1 
  5 Anasia Barclay               Bermuda Pacers           28.28   1.1 
  6 Jasmine Davis                Rocky Mount              28.46   1.1 
  7 Zariah Simmons               Bermuda Pacers           28.55   1.1 
  8 Lauren Pegues                Northwest                29.04   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
 Blunt E.C.I: B 58.32  7/20/2003   Erin Oliver, Track Phi Track                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryana Ferrell               Central Va             1:01.92Q  5 
  2 Stephanie Davis              Firebirds              1:02.30Q  1 
  3 Ticoiya Gidderon             High Point Heat        1:02.88Q  2 
  4 Payton Russell               Salisbury Speeds       1:03.02Q  4 
  5 Jessica Wright               Durham Striders        1:05.12Q  3 
  6 Victoria Porter              Charlotte Heaat        1:03.95q  2 
  7 Sierra Fletcher              Island Gliders         1:05.23q  3 
  8 Anasia Barclay               Bermuda Pacers         1:05.57q  1 
  9 Simisola Gbadegesin          Unattached             1:05.67   4 
 10 Demiqua Daniels              Bermuda Pacers         1:05.81   5 
 11 Destini Gilliam              Carolina Elite         1:05.93   1 
 12 Jasmine Davis                Rocky Mount            1:06.15   1 
 13 Sharai Hairston              Piedmont               1:06.23   4 
 14 Johnaida Eliscar             Team Blaze             1:06.62   2 
 15 Kennedy Lofton               Piedmont               1:06.73   3 
 16 Monzy Creary                 High Point Heat        1:06.74   3 
 17 Amaya Jackson                Central Va             1:06.91   3 
 18 Dejhane Futrell              X-Factor               1:07.22   1 
 19 Ashlan Bowdry                Durham Striders        1:07.27   1 
 20 Zahra Wilson                 Bermuda Pacers         1:07.44   2 
 21 Syriah Lottimore             Bermuda Pacers         1:08.09   4 
 22 Gabrielle Ryan               Unattached             1:09.17   2 
 23 Chenarah McClurkin           Gastonia Eagles        1:09.70   5 
 24 Jinique Thomas               Durham Striders        1:10.50   2 
 25 Taylor Currie                Hurdles First          1:10.51   3 
 26 Raven Selden                 Charlotte Elite        1:11.82   2 
 27 Kayla Nesbitt-Mcewen         High Point Heat        1:12.28   5 
 28 Taylor Prosise               Central Va             1:15.09   4 
 29 Summer Dobbs                 Durham Striders        1:15.70   4 
 30 Ajalee Blue                  Gboro Blazers          1:17.37   3 
 31 Khaliya Oakley               Just Do It             1:20.72   4 
 32 Faith Holit                  Carolina Storm         1:22.63   1 
 33 Jinika Glenn                 Salisbury Speeds       1:23.18   5 
 34 Ballie Holit                 Carolina Storm         1:25.49   2 
 35 Colbie Lofton                Piedmont               1:27.98   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
 Blunt E.C.I: B 58.32  7/20/2003   Erin Oliver, Track Phi Track                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Payton Russell               Salisbury Speeds         59.52  
  2 Bryana Ferrell               Central Va             1:00.54  
  3 Ticoiya Gidderon             High Point Heat        1:01.99  
  4 Victoria Porter              Charlotte Heaat        1:02.73  
  5 Anasia Barclay               Bermuda Pacers         1:04.50  
  6 Jessica Wright               Durham Striders        1:05.44  
  7 Sierra Fletcher              Island Gliders         1:06.52  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 2:18.62  7/23/2000   Nia Ali, MALLERY CHALLENG                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryana Ferrell               Central Va             2:27.53  
  2 Paige Hathaway               Durham Striders        2:30.91  
  3 Kennedy Lofton               Piedmont               2:37.88  
  4 Monzy Creary                 High Point Heat        2:38.73  
  5 Jessica Wright               Durham Striders        2:39.24  
  6 Sierra Fletcher              Island Gliders         2:39.31  
  7 Jertaya Hall                 Capital City           2:40.14  
  8 Amaya Jackson                Central Va             2:40.25  
  9 Ashlan Bowdry                Durham Striders        2:40.36  
 10 Jasmine Davis                Rocky Mount            2:41.41  
 11 Raven Selden                 Charlotte Elite        2:45.30  
 12 Zahra Wilson                 Bermuda Pacers         2:50.27  
 13 Zamali Maldonado             Isla Menos             2:50.43  
 14 Mikenzie Mullins             Greer All-Stars        2:51.69  
 15 Summer Dobbs                 Durham Striders        2:55.83  
 16 Daijah Alexander             Carolina Storm         2:56.27  
 17 Alizee-monay Embry-knigh     Carolina Elite         2:58.51  
 18 Taylor Currie                Hurdles First          2:59.23  
 19 Colbie Lofton                Piedmont               3:04.69  
 20 Faith Holit                  Carolina Storm         3:07.07  
 21 Joie Mills                   Charlotte Heaat        3:14.39  
 22 Ballie Holit                 Carolina Storm         3:16.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4:50.86  7/19/2008   Dejah Jones, Pinkney                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Hathaway               Durham Striders        5:20.63  
  2 Timara Chapman               Hurdles First          5:26.31  
  3 Zakiyyah Freeny              Durham Striders        5:49.56  
  4 Kaela Moore                  Tri City Relays        5:53.49  
  5 Zamali Maldonado             Isla Menos             5:54.51  
  6 Alizee-monay Embry-knigh     Carolina Elite         6:29.85  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
 Blunt E.C.I: B 10:36.68  7/24/2009   Eliza Dekker, Durham Striders            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zakiyyah Freeny              Durham Striders       13:29.08  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, CHAR FLIGHTS                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Moore                  Durham Striders          12.88Q +0.0  2 
  2 Kenyae Austin                Durham Striders          13.59Q -1.6  1 
  3 Kelis Battle                 Durham Striders          13.76Q +0.0  2 
  4 Akira Rhodes                 Carolina Storm           13.87Q -1.6  1 
  5 Kenzie Mcdowell              Asheville                14.09Q +0.0  2 
  6 Tanaka Coburn                Rocky Mount              15.02Q -1.6  1 
  7 Bailey Mccray                Durham Striders          14.51q +0.0  2 
  8 Angel Jackson                Sandhills                15.54q -1.6  1 
  9 Ryan Mitchell                Firebirds                17.05  -1.6  1 
 10 Ashley Taylor                Charlotte Heaat          17.50  -1.6  1 
 11 Eryka Baker                  Gboro Blazers            17.83  +0.0  2 
 12 Niaa Taylor                  Track Express            18.08  -1.6  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, CHAR FLIGHTS                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Moore                  Durham Striders          12.68  +0.0 
  2 Kenyae Austin                Durham Striders          13.04  +0.0 
  3 Akira Rhodes                 Carolina Storm           13.70  +0.0 
  4 Tanaka Coburn                Rocky Mount              14.15  +0.0 
  5 Kenzie Mcdowell              Asheville                14.28  +0.0 
  6 Angel Jackson                Sandhills                14.53  +0.0 
  7 Kelis Battle                 Durham Striders          15.52  +0.0 
  8 Bailey Mccray                Durham Striders          15.57  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 50.80  7/22/2001   VA Beach Flames, VA BEACH                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     52.08  
     1) Stephanie Davis                 2) Legaci Lyles                   
     3) Ayanna Lynn                     4) Midori Smith                   
  2 High Point Heat TC  'A'                               53.84  
     1) Ticoiya Gidderon                2) Kennedi Gilliam                
     3) Kayla Nesbitt-Mcewen            4) Shamara Toliver                
  3 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           54.54  
     1) Cajazzalyn Hairston-Waller      2) Faith Hope                     
     3) Corbin McLean                   4) Dmiya McQueen                  
  4 Track Express TC  'A'                                 55.48  
     1) Kamiah Mcdaniel                 2) Jailyn Morris                  
     3) Delaney Ogilvie                 4) Jaden Ray                      
  5 Track Express TC  'B'                               1:00.67  
     1) Ceirra Bass                     2) Jessica Jenkins                
     3) Makayla Smith                   4) Nia Taylor                     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4:07.72  7/24/2005   Starlets, Starlets                        
                         M Claudio, O Williams, D Claudio, B Roller        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             4:20.16  
     1) Kenyae Austin                   2) Kayla Moore                    
     3) Kelsia Moore                    4) Taylor Scott                   
  2 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   4:20.84  
     1) Stephanie Davis                 2) Midori Smith                   
     3) Legaci Lyles                    4) Ayanna Lynn                    
  3 Bermuda Pacers TC  'A'                              4:24.93  
     1) Anasia Barclay                  2) Syriah Lottimore               
     3) Zahra Wilson                    4) Zariah Simmons                 
  4 High Point Heat TC  'A'                             4:30.92  
     1) Monzy Creary                    2) Ticoiya Gidderon               
     3) Kayla Nesbitt-Mcewen            4) Shamara Toliver                
  5 Track Express TC  'A'                               4:45.60  
     1) Jailyn Morris                   2) Delaney Ogilvie                
     3) Jaden Ray                       4) Niaa Taylor                    
  6 Track Express TC  'B'                               5:09.22  
     1) Jessica Jenkins                 2) Kamiah Mcdaniel                
     3) Ceirra Bass                     4) Makayla Smith                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                            11:07.25  
     1) Ashlan Bowdry                   2) Jessica Wright                 
     3) Zakiyyah Freeny                 4) Paige Hathaway                 
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                              11:45.10  
     1) Delaney Ogilvie                 2) Jaden Ray                      
     3) Makayla Smith                   4) Nia Taylor                     
 
High Jump Start 3'9" Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1.55m  7/24/2009   Ryann Yearwood, Metropolis                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Timara Chapman               Hurdles First            1.34m    4-04.75 
  2 Kelsia Moore                 Durham Striders          1.29m    4-02.75 
  2 Angel Jackson                Sandhills                1.29m    4-02.75 
  4 Ashley Taylor                Charlotte Heaat         J1.29m    4-02.75 
  5 Mikenzie Mullins             Greer All-Stars         J1.29m    4-02.75 
  6 Shaylynn Hall                Track Xplosion           1.24m    4-00.75 
  7 Alani Rouse                  Durham Striders         J1.24m    4-00.75 
  8 Yolanda Simpson              Durham Striders          1.19m    3-10.75 
 
Long Jump Measure 13' Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 5.16m  7/22/2001   Taryn Wentz, CHAR FLIGHTS                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyae Austin                Durham Striders          4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
  2 Kayla Moore                  Durham Striders          4.85m   0.2  15-11.00 
  3 Syriah Lottimore             Bermuda Pacers           4.67m   0.9  15-04.00 
  4 Kelsia Moore                 Durham Striders          4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
  5 Kenzie Mcdowell              Asheville                4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
  6 Miyanla McConner             Speed City               4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
  7 Zarie Wilson                 Hurdles First            4.34m   1.0  14-03.00 
  8 Deja Reid                    Next Level               4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75 
  9 Hannah Lyons                 Charlotte Elite          4.14m  -1.4  13-07.00 
 10 Daijah Alexander             Carolina Storm           4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 
 11 Kyla Sherrill                Carolina Storm           4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75 
 12 Faith Hope                   Hi Point Panther         4.10m   0.9  13-05.50 
 13 Mikenzie Mullins             Greer All-Stars          4.07m   0.9  13-04.25 
 13 Bailey Mccray                Durham Striders          4.07m   0.9  13-04.25 
 15 Amaya Jackson                Central Va               4.06m  -1.1  13-04.00 
 16 Jordan Gary                  Track Xplosion           3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00 
 -- Ballie Holit                 Carolina Storm              ND   NWI           
 -- Jessica Jenkins              Track Express               ND   NWI           
 -- Kennedi Gilliam              High Point Heat             ND   NWI           
 -- Breanna Rozier               Sandhills                   ND   NWI           
 -- Alizee-monay Embry-knigh     Carolina Elite              ND   NWI           
 -- Alyssia Adams                Sandhills                   ND   NWI           
 -- Ryan Mitchell                Firebirds                   ND   NWI           
 -- Donisha White                Hi Point Panther          FOUL                 
 -- Joie Mills                   Charlotte Heaat           FOUL                 
 -- Faith Holit                  Carolina Storm            FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Measure 23' Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.99m  7/23/2010   Khayla Dawson, Charlotte Flight            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avianna Hopkins              Carolina Storm          10.08m   33-01.00 
  2 Jade Hinton                  X-Factor                 9.09m   29-10.00 
  3 Karol Quinones               Ligas Pequenas           8.52m   27-11.50 
  4 Ashley Taylor                Charlotte Heaat          8.19m   26-10.50 
  5 Saleemah Brown               Rc Pacesetters           8.14m   26-08.50 
  6 Kala Underwood               Gboro Blazers            7.39m   24-03.00 
  7 Kayla Jones                  Track Express            7.19m   23-07.25 
  8 Tierra Curseen               Syo Chargers             7.06m   23-02.00 
 -- Cedrica Ellison              Hi Point Panther            ND            
 -- Ceirra Bass                  Track Express               ND            
 
Discus Throw Measure 51' Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 29.43m  7/20/2007   Breanna Warren, Greens Champions           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avianna Hopkins              Carolina Storm          27.65m      90-08 
  2 Jade Hinton                  X-Factor                22.85m      75-00 
  3 Dejhane Futrell              X-Factor                20.89m      68-06 
  4 Tierra Curseen               Syo Chargers            18.70m      61-04 
  5 Karol Quinones               Ligas Pequenas          18.03m      59-02 
  6 Saleemah Brown               Rc Pacesetters          17.17m      56-04 
  7 Kirsten Tildon               Silver Spring           16.99m      55-09 
  8 Kala Underwood               Gboro Blazers           16.39m      53-09 
 -- Kayla Jones                  Track Express               ND            
 -- Cedrica Ellison              Hi Point Panther            ND            
 
Javelin Throw Measure 39' Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 31.00m  7/24/2010   Khayla Dawson, Charlotte Flight            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karol Quinones               Ligas Pequenas          31.65mB    103-10 
  2 Demiqua Daniels              Bermuda Pacers          25.19m      82-08 
  3 Kayla Little                 Bowie Boys&Girls        23.17m      76-00 
  4 Saleemah Brown               Rc Pacesetters          19.40m      63-08 
  5 Kirsten Tildon               Silver Spring           17.94m      58-10 
  6 Jordan Gary                  Track Xplosion          17.39m      57-01 
  7 Cathy Woods                  Capital City            16.48m      54-01 
  8 Shamara Smith                Kappa Diamond           15.54m      51-00 
 -- Cedrica Ellison              Hi Point Panther            ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.97  7/21/2002   Rhysheka Whitmore, TRACK PHI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaleesa Smoot                Salisbury Speeds         12.31q  1.8  6 
  2 Chamia Rothwell              Durham Striders          12.61q -0.2  1 
  3 Mia Little                   Hi Point Panther         12.70q  0.5  5 
  4 Atlanta Woodall              Durham Striders          12.78q  1.3  4 
  5 Sephora Grey                 Firebirds                12.78q  2.0  7 
  6 Tamarra Robinson             Low Country              12.79q  2.0  7 
  7 Amodia Crosby                Next Level               12.83q  1.8  6 
  8 Aaliyah Craft                Next Level               12.91q  0.8  3 
  9 Jazmine Elleston             Supersonics              12.95   0.8  3 
 10 Felecia Hayes                X-Factor                 12.95  -1.9  2 
 11 Jahnae Bowman                Next Level               12.99   0.5  5 
 12 Deonica Reid                 Next Level               13.01   1.3  4 
 13 Quashira Mcintosh            Providence Cobra         13.12  -1.9  2 
 14 Dominique Mcfadden           Team Blaze               13.12  -1.9  2 
 15 Jada Woods                   Charlotte Flight         13.14  -1.9  2 
 16 Tiara Hicks                  Charlotte Flight         13.15  -0.2  1 
 17 Jasmin Washington            Pwc Panthers             13.18   1.8  6 
 18 Nyasia Daniels               Greenville Jagua         13.22   0.8  3 
 19 Lauren White                 Carolina Elite           13.27  -0.2  1 
 20 Tajah Walston                Greenville Jagua         13.36   1.3  4 
 21 Lauren Perry                 Track Express            13.36   0.5  5 
 22 Autumn Blackwood             Charlotte Heaat          13.40   0.5  5 
 23 Dakota Alston                Jumpstart                13.45  -1.9  2 
 24 Rochell Wilson               Bowie Boys&Girls         13.47   2.0  7 
 25 Alaysia White                Firebirds                13.49  -1.9  2 
 26 Jessica Watson               Tri City Relays          13.52  -0.2  1 
 27 Jazmine Wiggs                Track Express            13.54   0.8  3 
 28 Kailyn Harper-simpson        Ajs Elite                13.57   2.0  7 
 29 Joyner Hinton                X-Factor                 13.67  -0.2  1 
 30 Tamir Jacobs                 Track Express            13.69  -0.2  1 
 31 Aleah Johnson                X-Factor                 13.72   0.8  3 
 32 Jayda Manning                Jumpstart                13.89   1.3  4 
 33 Joy Felder                   Charlotte Panthe         14.06   0.5  5 
 34 Alexus Tucker                Team Blaze               14.11   2.0  7 
 35 Nia Brown                    Carolina Elite           14.15   1.8  6 
 36 Anastasia Kinlaw             Low Country              14.16  -1.9  2 
 37 Imani Anderson               Jumpstart                14.24  -0.2  1 
 38 Ciara Keith                  Low Country              14.25   1.3  4 
 39 Ashley Heyward               Low Country              14.26   1.8  6 
 40 Sadie Meeks                  Unattached               14.48  -0.2  1 
 41 Allysa Mayers                Freedom Striders         14.62   0.8  3 
 42 Nyla Barrier                 Charlotte Heaat          14.79   1.3  4 
 43 Ayanna White                 Pure Speed               15.28   1.8  6 
 44 Sydney Smith                 Sandhills                15.69  -1.9  2 
 45 Jazmyn Scruggs               Unattached               15.85   1.3  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.97  7/21/2002   Rhysheka Whitmore, TRACK PHI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mia Little                   Hi Point Panther         12.42  -0.1 
  2 Jaleesa Smoot                Salisbury Speeds         12.47  -0.1 
  3 Chamia Rothwell              Durham Striders          12.65  -0.1 
  4 Atlanta Woodall              Durham Striders          12.67  -0.1 
  5 Aaliyah Craft                Next Level               12.84  -0.1 
  6 Tamarra Robinson             Low Country              12.97  -0.1 
  7 Amodia Crosby                Next Level               13.03  -0.1 
  8 Sephora Grey                 Firebirds                13.07  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 24.47  7/22/2006   Shanae Bailey, Mt Airy TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaleesa Smoot                Salisbury Speeds         25.50q  0.4  7 
  2 Kaitlin Sherman              Tri City Relays          25.73q  1.8  1 
  3 Erin Morrison                Tri City Relays          25.99q  1.2  6 
  4 Felecia Hayes                X-Factor                 26.49q  0.6  5 
  5 Azaire Smith                 Bermuda Pacers           26.54q  1.8  1 
  6 Autumn Blackwood             Charlotte Heaat          26.64q  1.8  1 
  7 Tajah Walston                Greenville Jagua         26.72q -1.3  3 
  8 Treyah Johnson               Track Express            26.81q -1.3  3 
  9 Lauren Perry                 Track Express            26.91   1.7  2 
 10 Nyasia Daniels               Greenville Jagua         26.91   1.8  1 
 11 Atlanta Woodall              Durham Striders          26.92  -1.7  8 
 12 Mckinley Mcneill             Platinum Spo             26.99   0.6  4 
 13 Jasmin Washington            Pwc Panthers             27.08  -1.3  3 
 14 Keila Robertson              Firebirds                27.24   0.4  7 
 15 Jaymie Darrell               Bermuda Pacers           27.27   0.6  5 
 16 Quashira Mcintosh            Providence Cobra         27.31   1.2  6 
 17 Tamir Jacobs                 Track Express            27.43   0.6  4 
 18 Victoria Pope                Pwc Panthers             27.44   1.2  6 
 19 Laelle Devaughn              Speed City               27.53  -1.7  8 
 20 Brenna Jones                 X-Factor                 27.60   1.8  1 
 21 Sidra Morris                 Central Va               27.67   1.7  2 
 22 Kiara Walker-pope            Pwc Panthers             27.70   0.6  4 
 23 Kailyn Harper-simpson        Ajs Elite                27.72   0.6  4 
 24 Brooke Burnette              Pwc Panthers             27.72  -1.7  8 
 25 Deyonna Harris               Pwc Panthers             27.93   1.8  1 
 26 Gabrielle Johnson            Steve Mcgills            27.96  -1.3  3 
 27 Jazmine Wiggs                Track Express            27.98   0.4  7 
 28 Dakota Alston                Jumpstart                28.24  -1.7  8 
 29 Dominique Mcfadden           Team Blaze               28.50   0.6  5 
 30 Rochell Wilson               Bowie Boys&Girls         28.50   1.7  2 
 31 Aleah Johnson                X-Factor                 28.54   0.4  7 
 32 Joy Felder                   Charlotte Panthe         28.55   1.2  6 
 33 Isis Hack                    Providence Cobra         28.57   0.4  7 
 34 Adiasha Strong               Greenville Jagua         28.79  -1.7  8 
 35 Imani Anderson               Jumpstart                28.98  -1.3  3 
 36 Jayda Manning                Jumpstart                29.01   1.2  6 
 37 Ciara Keith                  Low Country              29.02   1.8  1 
 38 Joyner Hinton                X-Factor                 29.04   0.6  4 
 39 Shakyah King                 Greenville Jagua         29.19   0.6  5 
 40 Walida Burns                 Unattached               30.39  -1.3  3 
 41 Keonna Boudreaux             Team Blaze               30.56  -1.7  8 
 42 Allysa Mayers                Freedom Striders         30.92   0.6  4 
 43 Adasia Rock                  Freedom Striders         31.29   1.2  6 
 44 Najhe Shelton                Speed City               31.39   0.6  5 
 45 Donecia Mitchell             Piedmont                 31.58   1.8  1 
 46 Ayanna White                 Pure Speed               32.16   1.7  2 
 47 Jazmyn Scruggs               Unattached               33.10   0.6  4 
 48 Taylor Ansley                Just Do It               33.31   1.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 24.47  7/22/2006   Shanae Bailey, Mt Airy TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaleesa Smoot                Salisbury Speeds         25.70  +0.0 
  2 Erin Morrison                Tri City Relays          25.74  +0.0 
  3 Kaitlin Sherman              Tri City Relays          26.07  +0.0 
  4 Felecia Hayes                X-Factor                 26.97  +0.0 
  5 Tajah Walston                Greenville Jagua         27.00  +0.0 
  6 Treyah Johnson               Track Express            27.18  +0.0 
  7 Autumn Blackwood             Charlotte Heaat          27.26  +0.0 
  8 Azaire Smith                 Bermuda Pacers           27.69  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 55.48  7/22/2007   Chante Moore, Mt Airy TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaleesa Smoot                Salisbury Speeds         57.90q  6 
  2 Treyah Johnson               Track Express            58.30q  4 
  3 Jamina Morris                Supersonics              58.92q  1 
  4 Samaria Ward                 Track Express          1:00.58q  1 
  5 Jordan Bascome               Bermuda Pacers         1:01.48q  3 
  6 Azaire Smith                 Bermuda Pacers         1:01.98q  7 
  7 Eliza Dekker                 Durham Striders        1:02.12q  7 
  8 Brooke Burnette              Pwc Panthers           1:02.13q  3 
  9 Torri Weathers               Univ City Niners       1:02.29   2 
 10 Jodi-ann Mcdonald            Univ City Niners       1:02.56   4 
 11 Gianna Harper                Firebirds              1:02.80   7 
 12 Alexis James                 Track Express          1:02.82   7 
 13 Breanne Bygrave              Jr. Striders           1:02.94   1 
 14 Kameron Manley               Track Xplosion         1:03.05   2 
 15 Laelle Devaughn              Speed City             1:03.36   5 
 16 Sahna Sabbakhan              Firebirds              1:03.82   6 
 17 Aaliyah Nolan                Bermuda Pacers         1:03.83   5 
 18 Cayla Coleman                Fasst Track            1:04.02   5 
 19 Jaymie Darrell               Bermuda Pacers         1:04.25   1 
 20 Jahtia Smith                 Bermuda Pacers         1:04.28   2 
 21 Kiara Walker-pope            Pwc Panthers           1:04.38   2 
 22 Imani Anderson               Jumpstart              1:04.76   2 
 23 Joy Felder                   Charlotte Panthe       1:04.90   4 
 24 Tia Robinson                 Jr. Striders           1:05.35   2 
 25 Brenna Jones                 X-Factor               1:06.01   1 
 26 Arianna Teague               Track Express          1:06.17   5 
 27 Adiasha Strong               Greenville Jagua       1:06.33   7 
 28 Shonte Moore                 Track Xplosion         1:07.05   3 
 29 Krystal Greaves              Freedom Striders       1:07.19   3 
 30 Sun-Sara Williams            Albemarle Road         1:08.09   4 
 31 Sadie Meeks                  Unattached             1:10.38   2 
 32 Isis Hack                    Providence Cobra       1:10.45   7 
 33 Keonna Boudreaux             Team Blaze             1:11.49   4 
 34 Dalephine Coffin             Durham Striders        1:11.92   6 
 35 Kailyn Harper-simpson        Ajs Elite              1:11.97   5 
 36 Ashley Heyward               Low Country            1:12.56   6 
 37 Alexus Tucker                Team Blaze             1:13.32   3 
 38 Nyla Barrier                 Charlotte Heaat        1:13.83   1 
 39 Jayda Manning                Jumpstart              1:14.76   5 
 40 Shakyah King                 Greenville Jagua       1:16.64   4 
 41 Ayanna White                 Pure Speed             1:19.84   3 
 42 Dionne Caldwell              Syo Chargers           1:21.37   5 
 -- Nina Crawford                Track Express              DNF   6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 55.48  7/22/2007   Chante Moore, Mt Airy TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaleesa Smoot                Salisbury Speeds         57.35  
  2 Treyah Johnson               Track Express            58.36  
  3 Jamina Morris                Supersonics              59.28  
  4 Samaria Ward                 Track Express          1:00.14  
  5 Azaire Smith                 Bermuda Pacers         1:00.92  
  6 Brooke Burnette              Pwc Panthers           1:01.16  
  7 Eliza Dekker                 Durham Striders        1:01.50  
  8 Jordan Bascome               Bermuda Pacers         1:02.75  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, Wings Track Club           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 2:13.72  7/22/2007   Claudia Francis, Team Evoluti             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamina Morris                Supersonics            2:16.31  
  2 Eliza Dekker                 Durham Striders        2:17.50  
  3 Fahemmah Scraders            Bermuda Pacers         2:21.56  
  4 Rebecca Rudisill             Gastonia Eagles        2:28.61  
  5 Alanna Johnson               Hi Point Panther       2:33.98  
  6 Quaashie Douglas             Bermuda Pacers         2:34.36  
  7 Jahtia Smith                 Bermuda Pacers         2:38.12  
  8 Elise Rasmussen              Pwc Panthers           2:40.26  
  9 Cayla Coleman                Fasst Track            2:45.55  
 10 Krystal Greaves              Freedom Striders       2:47.76  
 11 Asia Amis                    Track Express          2:48.28  
 12 Ahri Ballew                  Syo Chargers           2:54.30  
 13 Brittany Smith               Dc Warriors            2:55.92  
 14 Dalephine Coffin             Durham Striders        2:56.22  
 15 Erin Wheeler                 Tri City Relays        2:57.11  
 16 Dionne Caldwell              Syo Chargers           3:10.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4:43.96  7/21/2007   Claudia Francis, Team Evoluti             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fahemmah Scraders            Bermuda Pacers         5:02.68  
  2 Angela Delfino               Jr. Striders           5:18.19  
  3 Zakiyyah Showers             Bermuda Pacers         5:19.49  
  4 Quaashie Douglas             Bermuda Pacers         5:28.92  
  5 Elise Rasmussen              Pwc Panthers           5:33.06  
  6 Rebecca Rudisill             Gastonia Eagles        5:39.19  
  7 Asia Amis                    Track Express          5:55.64  
  8 Ahri Ballew                  Syo Chargers           6:41.61  
  9 Dionne Caldwell              Syo Chargers           7:02.66  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
 Blunt E.C.I: B 10:30.67  7/18/2008   Kellie Davis, New Haven AG               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zakiyyah Showers             Bermuda Pacers        11:30.32  
  2 Angela Delfino               Jr. Striders          11:34.88  
  3 Jade Ogilvie                 Durham Striders       13:33.69  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
 Blunt E.C.I: B 14.20  7/25/2010   Torie Robinson, Winslow Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jazmine Elleston             Supersonics              14.97Q  0.5  1 
  2 Breanne Bygrave              Jr. Striders             15.07Q -0.1  2 
  3 Shellbi Chapman              Hurdles First            15.14Q +0.0  3 
  4 Chamia Rothwell              Durham Striders          15.71Q  0.5  1 
  5 Kaylah Ruff                  Hi Point Panther         15.90Q +0.0  3 
  6 Rebecca Rudisill             Gastonia Eagles          16.03Q -0.1  2 
  7 Torri Weathers               Univ City Niners         16.12q -0.1  2 
  8 Sharikah Patton              Univ City Niners         16.44q  0.5  1 
  9 Makaela Johnson              Unattached               16.73   0.5  1 
 10 Victoria Pope                Pwc Panthers             16.83  -0.1  2 
 11 Peighton Simmons             Hi Point Panther         17.50   0.5  1 
 12 Leondra Correia              Firebirds                19.08   0.5  1 
 13 Nia Brown                    Carolina Elite           19.68  -0.1  2 
 14 Nateja Hale                  Piedmont                 19.76  -0.1  2 
 15 Kayla Steward                Carolina Elite           19.90  +0.0  3 
 16 Marissa Scott                Dynamic Speed            20.12  +0.0  3 
 17 Adrianna Moore               Diamond                  20.99  +0.0  3 
 18 Melina Owens                 Nadia                    21.61   0.5  1 
 19 Ahri Ballew                  Syo Chargers             22.96  -0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
 Blunt E.C.I: B 14.20  7/25/2010   Torie Robinson, Winslow Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shellbi Chapman              Hurdles First            14.75  +0.0 
  2 Jazmine Elleston             Supersonics              14.85  +0.0 
  3 Breanne Bygrave              Jr. Striders             14.95  +0.0 
  4 Kaylah Ruff                  Hi Point Panther         15.70  +0.0 
  5 Rebecca Rudisill             Gastonia Eagles          15.82  +0.0 
  6 Chamia Rothwell              Durham Striders          15.86  +0.0 
  7 Sharikah Patton              Univ City Niners         16.04  +0.0 
  8 Torri Weathers               Univ City Niners         16.11  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 27.16  7/21/2000   Selena Sappleton, STARLETS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shellbi Chapman              Hurdles First            28.20  -0.7  3 
  2 Jazmine Elleston             Supersonics              28.89  -0.7  3 
  3 Kaylah Ruff                  Hi Point Panther         29.03  -0.7  3 
  4 Chamia Rothwell              Durham Striders          29.86  -0.7  3 
  5 Rebecca Rudisill             Gastonia Eagles          30.00   0.8  2 
  6 Sharikah Patton              Univ City Niners         30.05  -0.7  3 
  7 Torri Weathers               Univ City Niners         30.27   0.8  2 
  8 Sidra Morris                 Central Va               30.67   1.5  1 
  9 Nateja Hale                  Piedmont                 31.04   0.8  2 
 10 Sydney Jenkins               Univ City Niners         31.83   0.8  2 
 11 Peighton Simmons             Hi Point Panther         32.10   0.8  2 
 12 Nia Brown                    Carolina Elite           32.88   1.5  1 
 13 Najhe Shelton                Speed City               33.70   1.5  1 
 14 Marissa Scott                Dynamic Speed            34.23   1.5  1 
 15 Melina Owens                 Nadia                    34.53   1.5  1 
 16 Adasia Rock                  Freedom Striders         34.71   1.5  1 
 17 Kayla Steward                Carolina Elite           34.95   0.8  2 
 18 Adrianna Moore               Diamond                  40.38   0.8  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
 Blunt E.C.I: B 48.57  7/22/2006   Mt Airy TC, Mt Airy TC                      
                       S Bailey, S Lawrence, V Mack, C Moore             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                               49.11Q  2 
     1) Erin Morrison                   2) Ila Mumford                    
     3) Kaitlin Sherman                 4) Jessica Watson                 
  2 Next Level TC  'A'                                    49.37Q  1 
     1) Jahnae Bowman                   2) Aaliyah Craft                  
     3) Amodia Crosby                   4) Deonica Reid                   
  3 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           50.13Q  2 
     1) Destiny Davis                   2) Kaylah Ruff                    
     3) Kendi Harris                    4) Mia Little                     
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     50.39Q  1 
     1) Sephora Grey                    2) Alaysia White                  
     3) Jo-shawna Kakou                 4) Keila Robertson                
  5 Track Express TC  'A'                                 51.01Q  1 
     1) Tamir Jacobs                    2) Lauren Perry                   
     3) Samaria Ward                    4) Jazmine Wiggs                  
  6 X-Factor TC  'A'                                      52.33Q  2 
     1) Felecia Hayes                   2) Joyner Hinton                  
     3) Aleah Johnson                   4) Brenna Jones                   
  7 Greenville Jaguars  'A'                               52.35q  2 
     1) Nyasia Daniels                  2) Shakyah King                   
     3) Adiasha Strong                  4) Tajah Walston                  
  8 Low Country Express Tc-0355  'A'                      53.09q  1 
     1) Ashley Heyward                  2) Ciara Keith                    
     3) Anastasia Kinlaw                4) Tamarra Robinson               
  9 Track Express TC  'B'                                 54.55   2 
     1) Nina Crawford                   2) Alexis James                   
     3) Chynna Savoy                    4) Arianna Teague                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
 Blunt E.C.I: B 48.57  7/22/2006   Mt Airy TC, Mt Airy TC                      
                       S Bailey, S Lawrence, V Mack, C Moore             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                               48.81  
     1) Erin Morrison                   2) Ila Mumford                    
     3) Kaitlin Sherman                 4) Jessica Watson                 
  2 Next Level TC  'A'                                    49.36  
     1) Jahnae Bowman                   2) Aaliyah Craft                  
     3) Amodia Crosby                   4) Deonica Reid                   
  3 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           49.95  
     1) Destiny Davis                   2) Kaylah Ruff                    
     3) Mikel Franklin                  4) Mia Little                     
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     50.37  
     1) Sephora Grey                    2) Sahna Sabbakhan                
     3) Jo-shawna Kakou                 4) Keila Robertson                
  5 Track Express TC  'A'                                 51.77  
     1) Tamir Jacobs                    2) Lauren Perry                   
     3) Samaria Ward                    4) Jazmine Wiggs                  
  6 Greenville Jaguars  'A'                               52.20  
     1) Nyasia Daniels                  2) Shakyah King                   
     3) Adiasha Strong                  4) Tajah Walston                  
  7 Low Country Express Tc-0355  'A'                      52.78  
     1) Ashley Heyward                  2) Ciara Keith                    
     3) Anastasia Kinlaw                4) Tamarra Robinson               
  8 X-Factor TC  'A'                                      55.41  
     1) Felecia Hayes                   2) Joyner Hinton                  
     3) Aleah Johnson                   4) Brenna Jones                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
 Blunt E.C.I: B 3:54.57  7/23/2006   Mt Airy TC, Mt Airy TC                    
                         S Bailey, S Fleming, S Lawrence, V Mack           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                               4:00.34  
     1) Tamir Jacobs                    2) Treyah Johnson                 
     3) Lauren Perry                    4) Samaria Ward                   
  2 Univ City Youth Niners TC  'A'                      4:04.24  
     1) Jodi-ann Mcdonald               2) Torri Weathers                 
     3) Tatiana Mills                   4) Sharikah Patton                
  3 Bermuda Pacers TC  'A'                              4:05.46  
     1) Jordan Bascome                  2) Aaliyah Nolan                  
     3) Fahemmah Scraders               4) Azaire Smith                   
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   4:18.49  
     1) Sahna Sabbakhan                 2) Gianna Harper                  
     3) Jo-shawna Kakou                 4) Keila Robertson                
  5 Track Express TC  'B'                               4:24.38  
     1) Jazmine Wiggs                   2) Alexis James                   
     3) Chynna Savoy                    4) Arianna Teague                 
  6 Greenville Jaguars  'A'                             4:39.24  
     1) Nyasia Daniels                  2) Shakyah King                   
     3) Adiasha Strong                  4) Tajah Walston                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
 Blunt E.C.I: B 9:20.82  7/23/2004   DC Redwings Youth Program, DC Redwings    
                         C Hickson, V Salcido, T Stanley, A Seymour        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                              10:32.29  
     1) Asia Amis                       2) Treyah Johnson                 
     3) Arianna Teague                  4) Samaria Ward                   
  2 Firebirds AC  'A'                                  10:54.40  
     1) Alaysia White                   2) Gianna Harper                  
     3) Jo-shawna Kakou                 4) Sahna Sabbakhan                
  3 Univ City Youth Niners TC  'A'                     10:58.72  
     1) Sydney Jenkins                  2) Jodi-ann Mcdonald              
     3) Tatiana Mills                   4) Sharikah Patton                
 
High Jump Start 4'6" Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1.74m  7/19/2003   Patience Coleman, Durham Striders           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chamia Rothwell              Durham Striders          1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Shellbi Chapman              Hurdles First            1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Elizabeth Olesen             Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Jordan Bascome               Bermuda Pacers          J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Azaire Smith                 Bermuda Pacers          J1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Rhianna Council              Fantastic Four           1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Rakeyla Little               Nadia                    1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Tia Robinson                 Jr. Striders            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Alanna Johnson               Hi Point Panther        J1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Brenna Jones                 X-Factor                    NH            
 
Pole Vault Start 7'1" Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren London                Capital City             2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump Measure 14' Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 5.87m  7/20/2002   Deandra Doyley, PLATINUM                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren White                 Carolina Elite           5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
  2 Mia Little                   Hi Point Panther         5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
  3 Ila Mumford                  Tri City Relays          5.00m   1.5  16-05.00 
  4 Keila Robertson              Firebirds                4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
  5 Leondra Correia              Firebirds                4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
  6 Aaliyah Nolan                Bermuda Pacers           4.52m  -1.4  14-10.00 
  7 Sephora Grey                 Firebirds                4.39m  -0.4  14-05.00 
 -- Jada Woods                   Charlotte Flight          FOUL                 
 -- Joyner Hinton                X-Factor                  FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Measure 30' Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.35m  7/19/2002   Latroya Darrell, BERMUDA PAC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chynna Savoy                 Track Express           10.14m   0.2  33-03.25 
  2 Ila Mumford                  Tri City Relays         10.08m   0.8  33-01.00 
  3 Angel Nesbitt                Greer All-Stars          9.35m  +0.0  30-08.25 
  4 Nateja Hale                  Piedmont                 9.05m  -1.3  29-08.25 
 -- Asia Amis                    Track Express             FOUL                 
 -- Rakeyla Little               Nadia                     FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Measure 31' Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
 Blunt E.C.I: B 14.98m  7/19/2003   Kamorean Hayes, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Khayla Dawson                Charlotte Flight        12.90m   42-04.00 
  2 Alycia Springs               Carolina Storm          11.78m   38-07.75 
  3 Sidra Morris                 Central Va              11.09m   36-04.75 
  4 Taylor Blake                 Durham Striders         11.01m   36-01.50 
  5 Tyanna Freshwater            Mid-City Xpr           J11.01m   36-01.50 
  6 Imani Conner                 Fasst Track             10.61m   34-09.75 
  7 Emeri Crawford               Gastonia Eagles          9.89m   32-05.50 
 -- Kendall Rooks                G'Boro Champions            ND            
 -- Kristen Johnson              Track Express               ND            
 -- Ashlyn Gilmore               Sandhills                   ND            
 -- Donecia Mitchell             Piedmont                    ND            
 
Discus Throw Measure 77' Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 42.40m  7/19/2003   Kamorean Hayes, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alycia Springs               Carolina Storm          37.40m     122-08 
  2 Khayla Dawson                Charlotte Flight        28.10m      92-02 
  3 Tameia Morrison              Island Gliders          25.22m      82-09 
  4 Valiyah Kelly                Sandhills               24.14m      79-02 
 -- Nastasha Williams            Dc Warriors                 ND            
 -- Imani Conner                 Fasst Track                 ND            
 -- Taylor Blake                 Durham Striders             ND            
 -- Sidra Morris                 Central Va                  ND            
 -- Emeri Crawford               Gastonia Eagles             ND            
 
Javelin Throw Measure 67' Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
 Blunt E.C.I: B 28.75m  7/18/2008   Dajsha Avery, Northwest                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tameia Morrison              Island Gliders          22.90m      75-01 
 -- Zharia Ward                  Hi Point Panther            ND            
 -- Valiyah Kelly                Sandhills                   ND            
 -- Karrie Gilmore               Sandhills                   ND            
 -- Imani Conner                 Fasst Track                 ND            
 -- Alexandra Jones              Durham Striders             ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.63  7/23/2005   Gabby Mayo, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paisley Simmons              Hi Point Panther         11.91Q  0.2  3 
  2 Alexandria Council           Carolina Elite           12.24Q  2.1  6 
  3 Jasmine Dawson               Durham Striders          12.61Q -2.6  4 
  4 Leah Fair                    Greer All-Stars          12.63Q  1.4  5 
  5 Bethany White                Firebirds                12.71Q -3.6  1 
  6 Dejah Hayes                  G'Boro Champions         12.72Q  0.9  2 
  7 Charity Shaw                 Durham Striders          12.61q  0.2  3 
  8 Sydney Holland               Durham Striders          12.72q  2.1  6 
  9 Courtney Crawford            Durham Striders          12.76  -3.6  1 
 10 Emia Williams                Piedmont                 12.84   2.1  6 
 11 Jada Wallace                 Carolina Storm           12.87   0.2  3 
 12 Gabriella Robinson           Track Xplosion           12.88   2.1  6 
 13 Adrianne Goodlet             X-Factor                 12.90   0.9  2 
 14 Jena Alston                  Jumpstart                12.93   1.4  5 
 15 Ashli Graves                 Pure Speed               12.96  -3.6  1 
 16 Shanica Johnson              Durham Striders          13.01   0.9  2 
 17 Jacquelyn Bedingham          Unattached               13.07  -3.6  1 
 18 Alexis Bell                  Pure Speed               13.11   1.4  5 
 19 Charnasia Cromity            Durham Striders          13.16   1.4  5 
 20 Sarai Hayes                  Dynamic Speed            13.19  -2.6  4 
 21 Helenangel Calhoun           Pwc Panthers             13.20   1.4  5 
 22 Takeyra Jenkins-dodd         Jumpstart                13.23  -2.6  4 
 23 Nyah Hines                   Carolina Elite           13.37  -2.6  4 
 24 Janessa Harkley              Revelation               13.38   0.9  2 
 25 Diedre Smith                 Just Do It               13.44   0.9  2 
 26 India Wiggins                Diamond                  13.45   1.4  5 
 27 Monique Hanniford            Firebirds                13.53   1.4  5 
 28 Shelby Ingram                Charlotte Flight         13.56  -3.6  1 
 29 Janera Reid                  G'Boro Champions         13.70  -2.6  4 
 30 Jamiia Davis                 Just Do It               13.72   0.2  3 
 31 Ebonee Collins               Salisbury Speeds         13.76  -3.6  1 
 32 Brianna Newton               Thoroughbred             13.77  -3.6  1 
 33 Taniya Rhyne                 Next Level               13.81   2.1  6 
 34 Delshirah Culbreath          Pure Speed               13.83   2.1  6 
 35 Sherrylyn Burke              Freedom Striders         13.87  -3.6  1 
 36 Alexis Kemp                  Salisbury Speeds         13.98   0.2  3 
 37 Bria Jones                   Fasst Track              14.24   0.2  3 
 38 Shania Birch                 Just Do It               14.33  -2.6  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.63  7/23/2005   Gabby Mayo, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Paisley Simmons              Hi Point Panther         11.97  -0.5 
  2 Alexandria Council           Carolina Elite           12.22  -0.5 
  3 Leah Fair                    Greer All-Stars          12.23  -0.5 
  4 Bethany White                Firebirds                12.28  -0.5 
  5 Jasmine Dawson               Durham Striders          12.40  -0.5 
  6 Charity Shaw                 Durham Striders          12.68  -0.5 
  7 Dejah Hayes                  G'Boro Champions         12.73  -0.5 
  8 Sydney Holland               Durham Striders          12.93  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 23.83  7/22/2001   Juanita Broaddus, CAMBRIA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paisley Simmons              Hi Point Panther         25.06Q  0.3  3 
  2 Leah Fair                    Greer All-Stars          25.10Q  0.8  6 
  3 Sabrina Moore                Charlotte Flight         25.33Q -0.1  4 
  4 Ashli Graves                 Pure Speed               26.11Q  0.3  1 
  5 Rodaijah Faucette            Durham Striders          26.18Q  0.3  5 
  6 Charity Shaw                 Durham Striders          26.30Q -0.2  2 
  7 Courtney Crawford            Durham Striders          25.12q  0.8  6 
  8 Jasmine Dawson               Durham Striders          25.51q -0.1  4 
  9 Helenangel Calhoun           Pwc Panthers             26.22   0.3  1 
 10 Jacquelyn Bedingham          Unattached               26.34   0.8  6 
 11 Imari Mclean                 Durham Striders          26.40   0.3  3 
 12 Jazmine Manning              Jumpstart                26.60   0.3  5 
 13 Adrianne Goodlet             X-Factor                 26.61   0.3  1 
 14 Sarai Hayes                  Dynamic Speed            26.63   0.8  6 
 15 Jada Wallace                 Carolina Storm           26.76   0.3  3 
 16 Shanica Johnson              Durham Striders          26.91   0.8  6 
 17 Ilissa Morris                Central Va               26.99   0.3  5 
 18 Olivia Coopwood              Pwc Panthers             26.99  -0.1  4 
 19 Jena Alston                  Jumpstart                27.10  -0.2  2 
 20 India Wiggins                Diamond                  27.21   0.3  5 
 21 Emia Williams                Piedmont                 27.34  -0.1  4 
 22 Alexis Bell                  Pure Speed               27.36   0.3  5 
 23 Onesha Stevenson             Carolina Storm           27.40  -0.2  2 
 24 Sierra Leone-cunningham      Providence Cobra         27.41   0.3  3 
 25 Brianna Pressley             Jumpstart                27.61  -0.1  4 
 26 Anicia Juarez                Firebirds                27.78  -0.1  4 
 27 Charnasia Cromity            Durham Striders          27.91   0.3  1 
 28 Aliya Ruffin                 Phila Express            28.04   0.3  3 
 29 Ebonee Collins               Salisbury Speeds         28.11  -0.1  4 
 30 Delshirah Culbreath          Pure Speed               28.14  -0.2  2 
 31 Brianna Newton               Thoroughbred             28.21   0.3  3 
 32 Jamiia Davis                 Just Do It               28.36   0.8  6 
 33 Diedre Smith                 Just Do It               28.39  -0.2  2 
 34 Sherrylyn Burke              Freedom Striders         28.77   0.3  5 
 35 Alexis Kemp                  Salisbury Speeds         28.98   0.3  1 
 36 Taniya Rhyne                 Next Level               28.98   0.3  3 
 37 Danielle Fairley             Thoroughbred             29.22   0.3  1 
 38 Cierra Fenwick               So Maryland              29.42  -0.2  2 
 39 Sydney Coffee                Just Do It               29.49   0.3  3 
 40 Silvia Del Castillo          Ligas Pequenas           29.70  -0.1  4 
 41 Shania Birch                 Just Do It               29.80   0.3  1 
 42 Lakesha Ejindu               Gboro Blazers            30.13   0.3  5 
 43 Keaton Somerville            Bowie Boys&Girls         30.83   0.3  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 23.83  7/22/2001   Juanita Broaddus, CAMBRIA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Paisley Simmons              Hi Point Panther         24.37   0.3 
  2 Sabrina Moore                Charlotte Flight         24.49   0.3 
  3 Leah Fair                    Greer All-Stars          24.68   0.3 
  4 Jasmine Dawson               Durham Striders          25.12   0.3 
  5 Courtney Crawford            Durham Striders          25.13   0.3 
  6 Rodaijah Faucette            Durham Striders          26.05   0.3 
  7 Ashli Graves                 Pure Speed               26.11   0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 54.92  7/25/2010   Brianna Haith, G'Boro Champions             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddy Berkson                Providence Cobra         57.65Q  1 
  2 Nichelle Scott               Unattached               58.59Q  5 
  3 Jocelyn Culbreath            Piedmont                 59.42Q  3 
  4 Takeyra Jenkins-dodd         Jumpstart                59.78Q  6 
  5 Rodaijah Faucette            Durham Striders        1:00.18Q  2 
  6 Brianna Mitchell             Piedmont               1:01.59Q  4 
  7 Reneazia Collins             Charlotte Flight       1:00.74q  5 
  8 Ebony Williams               Piedmont               1:01.47q  3 
  9 Jazmine Manning              Jumpstart              1:01.54   1 
 10 Rachel Fox                   Bermuda Pacers         1:02.01   5 
 11 Stephanie Hucks              Piedmont               1:02.50   5 
 12 Ariel Davis                  Platinum Spo           1:02.72   5 
 13 Jacklyn Howell               Track Xplosion         1:03.30   6 
 14 Gabriella Robinson           Track Xplosion         1:03.60   2 
 15 Kenmora Morris               Piedmont               1:03.75   1 
 16 Christina Dixon              Track Eastern          1:03.82   4 
 17 Devonni Farrar               Fasst Track            1:04.00   4 
 18 Laila Ismail                 Silver Spring          1:04.39   1 
 19 Brianna Hayes                Diamond                1:05.27   6 
 20 Barkley Castro               Capital City           1:05.53   3 
 21 Ebonee Collins               Salisbury Speeds       1:05.58   1 
 22 Onesha Stevenson             Carolina Storm         1:05.66   2 
 23 Anicia Juarez                Firebirds              1:05.79   3 
 24 Sierra Leone-cunningham      Providence Cobra       1:06.05   4 
 25 Helenangel Calhoun           Pwc Panthers           1:06.31   2 
 26 Taylor Hackett               Firebirds              1:06.67   1 
 27 Brianna Pressley             Jumpstart              1:07.13   2 
 28 Danielle Fairley             Thoroughbred           1:07.13   5 
 29 Alexis Kemp                  Salisbury Speeds       1:08.05   2 
 30 Jalisa Thomas                Freedom Striders       1:08.22   3 
 31 Tykeyia Mckennedy            Greer All-Stars        1:09.30   4 
 32 Bria Jones                   Fasst Track            1:15.73   6 
 33 Kaitlyn Smith                Sandhills              1:25.77   6 
 -- Ivanna Davis                 High Point Heat             FS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 54.92  7/25/2010   Brianna Haith, G'Boro Champions             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jocelyn Culbreath            Piedmont                 57.65  
  2 Maddy Berkson                Providence Cobra         57.70  
  3 Rodaijah Faucette            Durham Striders          57.79  
  4 Nichelle Scott               Unattached               58.51  
  5 Reneazia Collins             Charlotte Flight         59.62  
  6 Takeyra Jenkins-dodd         Jumpstart                59.65  
  7 Ebony Williams               Piedmont                 59.69  
  8 Brianna Mitchell             Piedmont               1:09.29  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
 Blunt E.C.I: B 2:12.04  7/22/2007   Phyllis Francis, Team Evoluti             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddy Berkson                Providence Cobra       2:14.07  
  2 Cindy Forde                  Freedom Striders       2:19.34  
  3 Nichelle Scott               Unattached             2:21.78  
  4 Imani Boatwright             Unattached             2:28.89  
  5 Alexandra Goin               Central Va             2:30.72  
  6 Amanda Branch                G'Boro Champions       2:30.78  
  7 Mason Kepley                 High Point Heat        2:31.00  
  8 Barkley Castro               Capital City           2:33.21  
  9 Arriana Covington            Gboro Blazers          2:33.40  
 10 Rachel Fox                   Bermuda Pacers         2:36.23  
 11 Veronica Walker              Unattached             2:36.37  
 12 Ilissa Morris                Central Va             2:37.56  
 13 Melanie Banfield             Freedom Striders       2:39.04  
 14 Danielle Fairley             Thoroughbred           2:39.85  
 15 Kayla Criswell               Tri-State              2:40.48  
 16 Devonni Farrar               Fasst Track            2:41.59  
 17 Camille Mason                Hi Point Panther       2:46.63  
 18 Stefanee Powell              Unattached             2:51.69  
 19 Briana Robertson             Syo Chargers           3:03.43  
 20 Sydney Coffee                Just Do It             3:07.13  
 21 Sam Gilliard                 Carolina Storm         3:18.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4:47.68  7/20/2001   Jessica Neal, DC REDWINGS                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddy Berkson                Providence Cobra       4:43.90B 
  2 Cindy Forde                  Freedom Striders       5:04.80  
  3 Amanda Branch                G'Boro Champions       5:16.02  
  4 Mason Kepley                 High Point Heat        5:22.11  
  5 Veronica Walker              Unattached             5:30.26  
  6 Melanie Banfield             Freedom Striders       6:08.22  
  7 Briana Robertson             Syo Chargers           6:44.76  
 -- Sam Gilliard                 Carolina Storm             DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 10:22.36  7/21/2001   Jessica Neal, DC REDWINGS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Qu-essence Gillison          Unattached            11:52.14  
  2 Mason Kepley                 High Point Heat       12:06.69  
  3 Veronica Walker              Unattached            12:34.03  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.93  7/24/2005   Gabby Mayo, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mollie Williams              Hurdles First            14.77Q  1.1  2 
  2 Nora McKiver                 High Point Heat          15.04Q  0.1  1 
  3 Kayla Williams               Hi Point Panther         15.42Q  1.1  2 
  4 Aminah Ghaffar               Hurdles First            15.61Q  0.1  1 
  5 Olivia Coopwood              Pwc Panthers             15.74Q  0.1  1 
  6 Emily Godwin                 Capital City             15.76Q  1.1  2 
  7 Hannah Dunston               Hurdles First            16.26q  1.1  2 
  8 Nyah Hines                   Carolina Elite           16.32q  0.1  1 
  9 Daniqua Dye                  Hurdles First            16.63   1.1  2 
 10 Jasmine Ford                 Piedmont                 17.81   0.1  1 
 11 Sydney Holland               Durham Striders          19.09   1.1  2 
 -- Ariel Davis                  Platinum Spo                FS   0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.93  7/24/2005   Gabby Mayo, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mollie Williams              Hurdles First            14.16  -0.5 
  2 Nora McKiver                 High Point Heat          14.82  -0.5 
  3 Kayla Williams               Hi Point Panther         15.12  -0.5 
  4 Emily Godwin                 Capital City             15.37  -0.5 
  5 Aminah Ghaffar               Hurdles First            15.45  -0.5 
  6 Nyah Hines                   Carolina Elite           15.72  -0.5 
  7 Olivia Coopwood              Pwc Panthers             15.72  -0.5 
 -- Hannah Dunston               Hurdles First               FS  -0.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1:00.76  7/22/2005   Leslie Njoku, Comets                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nora McKiver                 High Point Heat        1:05.95   2 
  2 Olivia Coopwood              Pwc Panthers           1:06.66   1 
  3 Ebony Williams               Piedmont               1:07.51   2 
  4 Tamelia Wright-bigelow       Durham Striders        1:08.14   2 
  5 Aminah Ghaffar               Hurdles First          1:08.42   2 
  6 Laila Ismail                 Silver Spring          1:11.09   1 
  7 Briauna Kilgore              So Maryland            1:13.16   2 
  8 Stefanee Powell              Unattached             1:13.63   1 
  9 Hannah Dunston               Hurdles First          1:16.38   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
 Blunt E.C.I: B 46.28  7/20/2008   Willingboro TC, WILLINGBORO                 
                       E Gardner, T Gillon, A Goode, M Gordon            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                                48.24  
     1) Teshlyn Smith                   2) Alexandria Council             
     3) Nyah Hines                      4) Sydnei Murphy                  
  2 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               48.29  
     1) Jordyn Brown                    2) Courtney Crawford              
     3) Rodaijah Faucette               4) Tamelia Wright-bigelow         
  3 Piedmont AC  'A'                                      49.19  
     1) Jocelyn Culbreath               2) Brianna Mitchell               
     3) Myshale Spigner                 4) Emia Williams                  
  4 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           49.19  
     1) Kayla Williams                  2) Yasmeen Culbreath              
     3) Camille Mason                   4) Paisley Simmons                
  5 Carolina Storm Track Field  'A'                       50.32  
     1) Jada Wallace                    2) Onesha Stevenson               
     3) Paris Parks                     4) Porche Parks                   
  6 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     50.83  
     1) Naree Grey                      2) Taylor Hackett                 
     3) Monique Hanniford               4) Bethany White                  
  7 Just Do It TC  'A'                                    54.26  
     1) Shania Birch                    2) Sydney Coffee                  
     3) Jamiia Davis                    4) Diedre Smith                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 3:46.21  7/20/2008   Willingboro TC, WILLINGBORO               
                         R Chetham, E Gardner, T Gillon, A Goode           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piedmont AC  'A'                                    4:02.48  
     1) Jocelyn Culbreath               2) Brianna Mitchell               
     3) Myshale Spigner                 4) Ebony Williams                 
  2 Piedmont AC  'B'                                    4:31.65  
     1) Somora Edwards                  2) Jasmine Ford                   
     3) Stephanie Hucks                 4) Kenmora Morris                 
 
High Jump Start 4'6" Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1.73m  7/24/2005   Patience Coleman, Durham Striders           
Blunt E.C.I.: B 1.73m  7/20/2003   Latroya Darrell, Bermuda Pacers             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Godwin                 Capital City             1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Brianna Hayes                Diamond                  1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Amara Bell                   Carolina Allstar         1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Daria Robinson               Durham Striders          1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Jordyn Brown                 Durham Striders          1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Libby Florence               G'Boro Pacesette         1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Daniqua Dye                  Hurdles First            1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Tiara Harris                 Sandhills                1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Jasmine Gary                 Charlotte Elite             NH            
 
Pole Vault Start 7'8" Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Comstock               Unattached               2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Hannah Frederick             Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Measure 15' Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 5.87m  7/21/2001   Deborah Hawkins, CLASSICS                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dejah Hayes                  G'Boro Champions         5.53m  -2.6  18-01.75 
  2 Jazmine Manning              Jumpstart                5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  3 Emily Godwin                 Capital City             5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
  4 Imari Mclean                 Durham Striders          5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
  5 Tamelia Wright-bigelow       Durham Striders          5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
  6 Rachel Fox                   Bermuda Pacers           5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
  7 Ivanna Davis                 High Point Heat          5.02m  -1.5  16-05.75 
  8 Hannah Dunston               Hurdles First            4.94m  -1.6  16-02.50 
  9 Courtney Crawford            Durham Striders          4.92m  -0.7  16-01.75 
 10 Brooklyn Jackson             Central Va               4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
 11 Kayla Williams               Hi Point Panther         4.75m  -1.1  15-07.00 
 12 Yasmeen Culbreath            Hi Point Panther         4.71m  -1.3  15-05.50 
 13 Daria Robinson               Durham Striders          4.70m  -1.3  15-05.00 
 14 Alexandra Goin               Central Va               4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
 15 Alexis Farrior               Diamond                  4.63m  -0.3  15-02.25 
 16 Jordyn Brown                 Durham Striders          4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
 17 Adrianne Goodlet             X-Factor                 4.51m  -0.2  14-09.75 
 -- Courtney Pate                Sandhills                   ND   NWI           
 -- Jeida Robertson              Firebirds                   ND   NWI           
 -- India Wiggins                Diamond                     ND   NWI           
 -- Jasmine Gary                 Charlotte Elite             ND   NWI           
 -- Silvia Del Castillo          Ligas Pequenas              ND   NWI           
 -- Naree Grey                   Firebirds                   ND   NWI           
 -- Laila Ismail                 Silver Spring               ND   NWI           
 -- Mikaela Quick                Diamond                     ND   NWI           
 -- Janera Reid                  G'Boro Champions            ND   NWI           
 -- Ilissa Morris                Central Va                  ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Measure 32' Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valle TC            
 Blunt E.C.I: B 12.34m  7/18/2003   Camillia Mormon, Durham Striders           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dejah Hayes                  G'Boro Champions        11.48m  -1.1  37-08.00 
  2 Tamelia Wright-bigelow       Durham Striders         10.89m  -0.6  35-08.75 
  3 Jeida Robertson              Firebirds               10.55m   1.6  34-07.50 
  4 Aliya Ruffin                 Phila Express           10.45m   2.3  34-03.50 
  5 Brooklyn Jackson             Central Va              10.31m   0.6  33-10.00 
  6 Lakesha Ejindu               Gboro Blazers           10.26m   1.6  33-08.00 
 -- Mikaela Quick                Diamond                     ND   NWI           
 -- Courtney Pate                Sandhills                   ND   NWI           
 -- Yasmeen Culbreath            Hi Point Panther            ND   NWI           
 -- Alexis Farrior               Diamond                     ND   NWI           
 -- Alexandra Goin               Central Va                  ND   NWI           
 -- Tiara Harris                 Sandhills                   ND   NWI           
 -- Courtney Lawson              Central Va                  ND   NWI           
 -- Jasmine Gary                 Charlotte Elite             ND   NWI           
 -- Paris Parks                  Carolina Storm            FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Measure 31' Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 15.17m  7/24/2004   Kamorean Hayes, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breanna Warren               Durham Striders         11.08m   36-04.25 
  2 Imani Abraham                Gboro Blazers           10.46m   34-04.00 
  3 Sharmani Hall                Track Xplosion          10.09m   33-01.25 
  4 Brianna Heilsnis             Peak City                9.95m   32-07.75 
 -- Amber Carter                 Carolina Storm              ND            
 -- Jania Tate                   Hi Point Panther            ND            
 -- Jazzmine Phifer              G'Boro Champions            ND            
 -- Shanetta Barnes              Thoroughbred                ND            
 -- Ashlie Saunders              Unattached                  ND            
 -- Silvia Del Castillo          Ligas Pequenas              ND            
 -- Courtney Lawson              Central Va                  ND            
 
Discus Throw Measure 95' Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
 Blunt E.C.I: B 41.53m  7/24/2004   Kamorean Hayes, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breanna Warren               Durham Striders         39.29m     128-11 
  2 Brianna Heilsnis             Peak City               35.92m     117-10 
  3 Imani Abraham                Gboro Blazers           33.51m     109-11 
  4 Tamara Hall                  Durham Striders         30.61m     100-05 
  5 Sharmani Hall                Track Xplosion          30.46m      99-11 
 -- Jania Tate                   Hi Point Panther            ND            
 -- Zuri Thomas                  Sandhills                   ND            
 -- Courtney Lawson              Central Va                  ND            
 -- Shanetta Barnes              Thoroughbred                ND            
 -- Jazzmine Phifer              G'Boro Champions            ND            
 -- Kayla Mcleod                 Fay'ville Flyers            ND            
 
Javelin Throw Measure 77' Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 33.61m  7/24/2009   Alyssa Dunn, Upper Room                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Taybron             Wilson                  31.70m     104-00 
  2 Emily Godwin                 Capital City            25.45m      83-06 
  3 Amber Carter                 Carolina Storm          24.85m      81-06 
 -- Ashlie Saunders              Unattached                  ND            
 -- Zuri Thomas                  Sandhills                   ND            
 -- Jania Tate                   Hi Point Panther            ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 11.1h  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.73  7/26/2009   Keilah Tyson, Norfolk Real Dea              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Murphy                Carolina Elite           11.86Q  1.8  3 
  2 Gabrielle Gray               High Point Heat          12.05Q  0.4  4 
  3 Taranisha Taylor             Unattached               12.06Q -1.0  1 
  4 Markia Franklin              Carolina Elite           12.06Q  0.7  5 
  5 Desmonae Gray                Western Branch           12.44Q -2.2  2 
  6 Rachel Watkins               Firebirds                12.24q  0.7  5 
  7 Nijheria Silvera             Durham Striders          12.27q  0.7  5 
  8 Shaquera Leach               Unattached               12.34q -1.0  1 
  9 Shavonne Husbands            Freedom Striders         12.36  -1.0  1 
 10 Jasmine Marrow               Track Eastern            12.68  -1.0  1 
 11 Royal Cheatham               Providence Cobra         12.73  -2.2  2 
 12 Kiyonna Morgan               Gastonia Eagles          12.85   0.7  5 
 13 Chelsea Hall                 Diamond                  12.91   1.8  3 
 14 Kaitlyn Barnes               G'Boro Champions         12.93   0.4  4 
 15 Ariel Gates                  Angel Elite              12.96  -2.2  2 
 16 Nya Michaux                  Dynamic Speed            13.01  -2.2  2 
 16 Morgan Harris                Central Va               13.01   0.4  4 
 18 Ariel Jackson                Freedom Striders         13.02  -2.2  2 
 19 Chrystal Watkins             Pure Speed               13.12   1.8  3 
 20 Deonna Dasilva               Providence Cobra         13.46  -1.0  1 
 21 Omni Guzman                  Carolina Elite           13.63  -2.2  2 
 22 Chanel Stewart               Hi Point Panther         13.80   1.8  3 
 23 Chantal Alleyne              Freedom Striders         13.85   0.4  4 
 23 Jessica Perkins              Revelation               13.85   1.8  3 
 25 Madaline Roberts             Dragons Elite            14.83  -1.0  1 
 -- Shekara Martin               Jumpstart                   FS   1.8  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 11.1h  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.73  7/26/2009   Keilah Tyson, Norfolk Real Dea              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Murphy                Carolina Elite           11.99  -1.6 
  2 Gabrielle Gray               High Point Heat          12.04  -1.6 
  3 Taranisha Taylor             Unattached               12.18  -1.6 
  4 Markia Franklin              Carolina Elite           12.22  -1.6 
  5 Desmonae Gray                Western Branch           12.41  -1.6 
  6 Rachel Watkins               Firebirds                12.43  -1.6 
  7 Nijheria Silvera             Durham Striders          12.48  -1.6 
  8 Shaquera Leach               Unattached               12.52  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 24.02  7/22/2006   Lakaya Brookins, Carolina Mustang           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christal Green               Jumpstart                24.46Q -0.4  6 
  2 Marisa Bellamy               Durham Striders          24.48Q -0.7  5 
  3 Taranisha Taylor             Unattached               24.69Q -1.1  3 
  4 Markia Franklin              Carolina Elite           24.77Q  2.0  4 
  5 Shekara Martin               Jumpstart                24.82Q  0.1  2 
  6 Aalayah Faulcon              Durham Striders          24.84Q -0.8  1 
  7 Tshelia Mungo                Charlotte Flight         24.62q -0.4  6 
  8 Shaquera Leach               Unattached               25.02q  2.0  4 
  9 Shavonne Husbands            Freedom Striders         25.18   2.0  4 
 10 Nijheria Silvera             Durham Striders          25.50  -1.1  3 
 11 Ciarra Morris                Central Va               25.58  -0.7  5 
 12 Royal Cheatham               Providence Cobra         25.63  -0.7  5 
 13 Rachel Watkins               Firebirds                25.65   2.0  4 
 14 Jazman Richardson            Next Level               25.94  -0.8  1 
 15 Ariel Jackson                Freedom Striders         26.23  -0.4  6 
 16 Alexandra Robinson           Track Xplosion           26.47  -1.1  3 
 17 Ceaira Brown                 Just Do It               26.51   0.1  2 
 18 Lora Wilson                  Unattached               26.72  -0.7  5 
 19 Amy Hicks                    Just Do It               26.78   2.0  4 
 20 Derra Cowan                  Charlotte Flight         26.78   2.0  4 
 21 Olivia Sharp                 Jr. Striders             27.03  -0.8  1 
 22 Kaitlynn Williams            Pure Speed               27.46  -0.8  1 
 23 Omni Guzman                  Carolina Elite           27.80  -0.7  5 
 24 Trikera Johnson              Charlotte Flight         27.92  -0.7  5 
 25 Debresha Wyche               Central Va               28.32  -1.1  3 
 26 Chrystal Watkins             Pure Speed               28.33   2.0  4 
 27 Celina Forte                 Freedom Striders         28.34   0.1  2 
 28 Deonna Dasilva               Providence Cobra         28.47  -0.4  6 
 29 Devin Mitchell               Western Branch           28.64   0.1  2 
 30 Samantha Harrison            Freedom Striders         28.91  -1.1  3 
 31 Chantal Alleyne              Freedom Striders         29.05  -0.8  1 
 32 Chanel Stewart               Hi Point Panther         29.90   0.1  2 
 33 Cashmiere Mond               Just Do It               30.81  -0.8  1 
 34 Madaline Roberts             Dragons Elite            31.76  -0.7  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 24.02  7/22/2006   Lakaya Brookins, Carolina Mustang           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shekara Martin               Jumpstart                24.19   0.6 
  2 Christal Green               Jumpstart                24.36   0.6 
  3 Taranisha Taylor             Unattached               24.38   0.6 
  4 Tshelia Mungo                Charlotte Flight         24.41   0.6 
  5 Shaquera Leach               Unattached               25.22   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 53.68  7/23/2000   Sheena Johnson, QUIET STORM TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christal Green               Jumpstart                54.71Q  4 
  2 Marisa Bellamy               Durham Striders          56.37Q  3 
  3 Shaquera Leach               Unattached               56.49Q  1 
  4 Aalayah Faulcon              Durham Striders          57.54Q  2 
  5 Tametris Morrison            Island Gliders           57.31q  1 
  6 Lena Elliott                 Piedmont                 57.48q  4 
  7 Khadeja Kearney              Unattached               57.65q  3 
  8 Ciarra Morris                Central Va               57.70q  4 
  9 Janieyah Collins             Charlotte Flight         57.94   3 
 10 Mary Allen                   Central Va               57.95   1 
 11 Kiyonna Morgan               Gastonia Eagles          59.09   1 
 12 Daria Brayboy                Providence Cobra         59.63   2 
 13 Alyssa Omile                 Jr. Striders           1:00.25   2 
 14 Quashera Hayes               Fay'ville Flyers       1:00.32   1 
 15 Ceaira Brown                 Just Do It             1:00.33   4 
 16 Eroncia Berry                Piedmont               1:00.42   2 
 17 Evelyn Putman                Silver Spring          1:00.55   1 
 18 Alexandra Robinson           Track Xplosion         1:01.31   4 
 19 Olivia Sharp                 Jr. Striders           1:01.33   3 
 20 Kaitlyn Barnes               G'Boro Champions       1:02.48   1 
 21 Jazman Richardson            Next Level             1:02.78   4 
 22 Arielle Moore                Piedmont               1:02.87   3 
 23 Charity Wilson               Unattached             1:02.89   2 
 24 Kayla Hubert                 Diamond                1:02.94   3 
 25 Rhea Rollins                 Freedom Striders       1:03.92   3 
 26 Paris Cotman                 Central Va             1:07.07   2 
 27 Courtney Singleton           Piedmont               1:07.46   1 
 28 Samantha Harrison            Freedom Striders       1:08.92   2 
 29 Cashmiere Mond               Just Do It             1:14.64   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 53.68  7/23/2000   Sheena Johnson, QUIET STORM TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Christal Green               Jumpstart                54.54  
  2 Aalayah Faulcon              Durham Striders          54.99  
  3 Marisa Bellamy               Durham Striders          55.08  
  4 Shaquera Leach               Unattached               55.70  
  5 Ciarra Morris                Central Va               57.54  
  6 Tametris Morrison            Island Gliders           57.58  
  7 Lena Elliott                 Piedmont                 58.17  
  8 Khadeja Kearney              Unattached               58.96  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Stanley                Unattached             2:24.04  
  2 Jamicia Jones                Angel Elite            2:26.86  
  3 Danisha Wiggins              Piedmont               2:27.50  
  4 Rhea Rollins                 Freedom Striders       2:31.22  
  5 Kayla Hubert                 Diamond                2:32.31  
  6 Daisia Robinson              High Point Heat        2:33.08  
  7 Vivian Grimes                Unattached             2:33.35  
  8 Jordan Black                 Durham Striders        2:36.35  
  9 Jordan Latham                Piedmont               2:42.06  
 10 Asia Anderson                Unattached             3:03.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4:44.44  7/24/2010   Shannon Morton, Norfolk Real Dea          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriela Wilberding          North Wake             5:13.34  
  2 Jordan Black                 Durham Striders        5:15.90  
  3 Jordan Latham                Piedmont               5:32.25  
  4 Deanna Hardesty              Track Eastern          5:44.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 10:26.59  7/23/2010   Sarah Rapp, Track Xplosion               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriela Wilberding          North Wake            11:28.04  
  2 Jordan Latham                Piedmont              12:58.68  
  3 Deanna Hardesty              Track Eastern         14:22.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.73  7/23/2000   Sheena Johnson, QUIET STORM TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desmonae Gray                Western Branch           14.69Q -0.2  3 
  2 Javette Lee                  Western Branch           14.75Q -0.9  1 
  3 Hunter Roberts               Hi Point Panther         14.91Q  0.7  2 
  4 Kaitlynn Williams            Pure Speed               15.50Q  0.5  4 
  5 Alexis Perry                 Carolina Elite           14.80q -0.9  1 
  6 Evelyn Putman                Silver Spring            15.44q  0.7  2 
  7 Jasmine Marrow               Track Eastern            16.16q -0.2  3 
  8 Jenica Cruzleon              Unattached               16.20q  0.7  2 
  9 Brianna Green                Unattached               16.33   0.7  2 
 10 Amy Hicks                    Just Do It               16.69  -0.9  1 
 11 Aliyah Riley                 High Point Heat          16.71   0.7  2 
 12 Ennica Jacob                 Jersey Heat              16.72   0.7  2 
 13 Detria Smith                 Gastonia Eagles          16.86   0.5  4 
 14 Gabrielle Pierce             Gboro Blazers            17.12  -0.9  1 
 15 Bessie Mullins               Fay'ville Flyers         17.45   0.5  4 
 16 Tamra Jenkins                Hurdles First            18.50   0.7  2 
 17 Sofia Gutierrez              Ligas Pequenas           19.10  -0.2  3 
 18 Jessica Perkins              Revelation               19.52  -0.2  3 
 19 Devin Mitchell               Western Branch           19.60   0.5  4 
 20 Alyssa Townsend              Unattached               22.74  -0.2  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.73  7/23/2000   Sheena Johnson, QUIET STORM TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Javette Lee                  Western Branch           14.40   0.1 
  2 Desmonae Gray                Western Branch           14.62   0.1 
  3 Alexis Perry                 Carolina Elite           14.83   0.1 
  4 Hunter Roberts               Hi Point Panther         14.95   0.1 
  5 Jasmine Marrow               Track Eastern            15.48   0.1 
  6 Evelyn Putman                Silver Spring            15.84   0.1 
  7 Jenica Cruzleon              Unattached               16.38   0.1 
  8 Kaitlynn Williams            Pure Speed               20.40   0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
 Blunt E.C.I: B 59.09  7/20/2007   Latoya James, Durham Striders               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Javette Lee                  Western Branch         1:01.84   2 
  2 Tametris Morrison            Island Gliders         1:01.93   3 
  3 Francesca Evans              Durham Striders        1:04.55   3 
  4 Khadeja Kearney              Unattached             1:05.05   3 
  5 Megan Stanley                Unattached             1:06.10   3 
  6 Evelyn Putman                Silver Spring          1:06.63   2 
  7 Alexandra Robinson           Track Xplosion         1:06.92   1 
  8 Tianna Mchenry               Track Eastern          1:07.93   2 
  9 Mary Allen                   Central Va             1:09.74   3 
 10 Brianna Green                Unattached             1:10.09   2 
 11 Kristen Mcwhorter            Capital City           1:13.40   1 
 12 Jenica Cruz Leon             Isla Menos             1:13.54   3 
 13 Charity Wilson               Unattached             1:14.46   2 
 14 Aliyah Riley                 High Point Heat        1:15.74   1 
 15 Celina Forte                 Freedom Striders       1:17.27   2 
 16 Gabrielle Pierce             Gboro Blazers          1:18.55   1 
 17 Tamra Jenkins                Hurdles First          1:22.66   1 
 18 Cameron Inglis               Unattached             1:23.34   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
 Blunt E.C.I: B 46.16  7/22/2006   Carolina Mustangs, Carolina Mustang         
                       L Brookins, G Glenn, A Mckiver, M Walker          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               47.24  
     1) Marisa Bellamy                  2) Francesca Evans                
     3) Aalayah Faulcon                 4) Nijheria Silvera               
  2 Central Va TC  'A'                                    49.55  
     1) Mary Allen                      2) Paris Cotman                   
     3) Morgan Harris                   4) Ciarra Morris                  
  3 Freedom Striders Tc Barbados  'A'                     49.58  
     1) Shanelle Als                    2) Sherice Haynes                 
     3) Shavonne Husbands               4) Ariel Jackson                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "united Stars "a", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
 Blunt E.C.I: B 3:44.95  7/21/2002   Willingboro Track Club, WILLINGBORO       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piedmont AC  'A'                                    4:04.17  
     1) Eroncia Berry                   2) Lena Elliott                   
     3) Danisha Wiggins                 4) Courtney Singleton             
  2 Freedom Striders Tc Barbados  'A'                   4:10.81  
     1) Celina Forte                    2) Samantha Harrison              
     3) Shavonne Husbands               4) Rhea Rollins                   
  3 Angel Elite Sports  'A'                             4:14.97  
     1) Larcy Easterling                2) Ariel Gates                    
     3) Jamicia Jones                   4) Taylor Mcbryde                 
 -- Providence Cobras TC  'A'                                DQ   Ineligible Runner
     1) Daria Brayboy                   2) Royal Cheatham                 
     3) Dakota Dailey-harris            4) Deonna Dasilva                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 9:26.20  7/22/2005   Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy             
                         B Jackson, J Jacobs, K Wright, L Jones            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piedmont AC  'A'                                   10:36.30  
     1) Eroncia Berry                   2) Lena Elliott                   
     3) Danisha Wiggins                 4) Courtney Singleton             
 
High Jump Start 4'8" Young Women
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1.75m  7/20/2008   Sydney Cummings, Capital City               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Perry                 Carolina Elite           1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Dakota Dailey-harris         Providence Cobra         1.72m    5-07.75 
  3 Ariel Gates                  Angel Elite              1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Sofia Gutierrez              Ligas Pequenas           1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Julie Davenport              Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Chelsea Hall                 Diamond                  1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Pole Vault Start 7'10" Young Women
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
 Blunt E.C.I: B 3.66m  7/18/2003   Jennifer Hansen, Capital City Striders      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Neagle                Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Colleen McLean               Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Sarah Fell                   Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Kayla Watkins                Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump Measure 16' Young Women
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
 Blunt E.C.I: B 5.93m  7/19/2008   Jacinda Evans, Durham Striders              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Royal Cheatham               Providence Cobra         5.55m   0.1  18-02.50 
  2 Alexis Perry                 Carolina Elite           5.42m  -0.2  17-09.50 
  3 Lora Wilson                  Unattached               5.36m   2.0  17-07.00 
  4 Lakanya Legette              Charlotte Flight         5.33m  -0.2  17-06.00 
  5 Morgan Harris                Central Va               5.27m   0.7  17-03.50 
  6 Dakota Dailey-harris         Providence Cobra         5.25m   0.7  17-02.75 
  7 Kaitlyn Barnes               G'Boro Champions         5.02m   1.1  16-05.75 
  8 Chrystal Watkins             Pure Speed               4.98m  -1.8  16-04.25 
 -- Nya Michaux                  Dynamic Speed               ND   NWI           
 -- Debresha Wyche               Central Va                FOUL                 
 -- Larcy Easterling             Angel Elite               FOUL                 
 -- Tova Harris                  Diamond                   FOUL                 
 -- Desmonae Gray                Western Branch            FOUL                 
 -- Shanelle Als                 Freedom Striders          FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Measure 33' Young Women
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 12.76m  7/21/2000   Ronda White, CHARLOTTE FLIGHT              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Desmonae Gray                Western Branch          11.99m   1.5  39-04.00 
  2 Francesca Evans              Durham Striders         11.78m   2.3  38-07.75 
  3 Morgan Harris                Central Va              11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75 
  4 Daria Brayboy                Providence Cobra        11.18m  -1.2  36-08.25 
  5 Lora Wilson                  Unattached              10.83m   0.4  35-06.50 
  6 Dakota Dailey-harris         Providence Cobra        10.58m  -1.2  34-08.50 
  7 Tova Harris                  Diamond                 10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75 
 -- Amber Flowers                Carolina Elite              ND   NWI           
 -- Paris Cotman                 Central Va                FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Measure 32' Young Women
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 15.37m  7/23/2006   Kamorean Hayes, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alisha Bradshaw              Higher Power            12.29m   40-04.00 
  2 Davona Dula                  Higher Power            11.38m   37-04.00 
  3 Bethany Drury                Capital City            11.28m   37-00.25 
  4 Alyssa Dunn                  Upper Room              11.26m   36-11.50 
  5 Regene Watson                Durham Striders         10.46m   34-04.00 
  6 Sherri Owens                 Durham Striders         10.33m   33-10.75 
  7 Tierra Farmer                Fay'ville Flyers        10.18m   33-04.75 
  8 Katja Neves                  Providence Cobra         9.74m   31-11.50 
 -- Deesa Booth                  Bermuda Pacers              ND            
 -- Shatorrey Bossard            Hi Point Panther            ND            
 -- Jessica Bowden               Track Eastern               ND            
 -- Chrystal Watkins             Pure Speed                  ND            
 
Discus Throw Measure 101' Young Women
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
 Blunt E.C.I: B 47.02m  7/20/2008   Aslynn Halvorson, Higher Power             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alisha Bradshaw              Higher Power            41.59m     136-05 
  2 Alyssa Dunn                  Upper Room              41.05m     134-08 
  3 Bethany Drury                Capital City            36.38m     119-04 
  4 Sherri Owens                 Durham Striders         35.51m     116-06 
  5 Davona Dula                  Higher Power            34.39m     112-10 
  6 Sabrina Vann                 Carolina Storm          32.78m     107-06 
 -- Katja Neves                  Providence Cobra            ND            
 -- Regene Watson                Durham Striders             ND            
 -- Shatorrey Bossard            Hi Point Panther            ND            
 -- Jessica Bowden               Track Eastern               ND            
 -- Shanelle Als                 Freedom Striders            ND            
 -- Stacey Ayuk                  Bowie Boys&Girls            ND            
 
Javelin Throw Measure 81'0 Young Women
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
 Blunt E.C.I: B 35.51m  7/21/2006   Kimberly Derrickson, Sandhills             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sherice Haynes               Freedom Striders        31.37m     102-11 
  2 Alyssa Dunn                  Upper Room              30.87m     101-03 
  3 Bethany Drury                Capital City            26.98m      88-06 
 -- Stacey Ayuk                  Bowie Boys&Girls            ND            
 -- Sabrina Vann                 Carolina Storm              ND            
 -- Shatorrey Bossard            Hi Point Panther            ND            
 
4x100 Meter Relay Parents Women
================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 52.78  7/20/2003   Atoms TC, Atoms TC                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salisbury Speedsters  'A'                             56.01  
  2 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               57.00  
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                               1:02.63  
  4 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                              1:07.35  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.76  7/26/2009   Khafre Brown, Charlotte Flight              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darra Powell-burgess         Bermuda Pacers           15.34Q  1.0  3 
  2 Silas Demary                 Carolina Elite           15.45Q -0.2  5 
  3 Nathan Leacock               Jr. Striders             15.63Q  0.8  2 
  4 Kailen Perry                 Carolina Elite           15.66Q -1.3  4 
  5 Broderick Ellis              Carolina Elite           15.73Q  1.3  1 
  6 Quentin Green                Lazers                   15.53q -0.2  5 
  7 Brandon Johnson              Tri City Relays          15.63q -0.2  5 
  8 Nicholas Quick               Next Level               15.68q  0.8  2 
  9 Jordan Mcnairmartin          Mid-City Xpr             15.77   1.3  1 
 10 Kevin Tinsley                Capital City             15.83  -1.3  4 
 11 Aden Beatty                  Durham Striders          15.97  -1.3  4 
 12 Eric Brown                   Carolina Elite           16.25   1.0  3 
 13 Isaiah Freeman               Ajs Elite                16.34   1.3  1 
 14 James Keith                  Durham Striders          16.36   0.8  2 
 15 Trenten Grigley              Salisbury Speeds         16.65   1.3  1 
 16 Julian Scott                 Unattached               16.69   1.3  1 
 17 Jailen Hicks                 G'Boro Champions         16.87  -1.3  4 
 18 Jayden Pope                  Just Do It               16.88   1.3  1 
 19 Byrum Brown                  Carolina Elite           16.96  -0.2  5 
 20 Antonio Leake                Mid-City Xpr             16.97  -0.2  5 
 21 Terry Prosise                Central Va               17.06   0.8  2 
 22 Jalen Fairley                G'Boro Champions         17.47   0.8  2 
 23 Ryan Cheaton                 Kappa Diamond            17.53  -0.2  5 
 24 Isaac Geer                   Durham Striders          17.60   1.3  1 
 25 Quincy Pauling               Kappa Diamond            18.18   1.0  3 
 26 Dominiq Cheatham             Unattached               18.30   1.0  3 
 27 Naisir White                 Hi Point Panther         19.21  -1.3  4 
 28 Sean Harris-Walters          Conshonhocken            21.94  -1.3  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.76  7/26/2009   Khafre Brown, Charlotte Flight              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Darra Powell-burgess         Bermuda Pacers           15.16   2.8  15.151
  2 Nathan Leacock               Jr. Striders             15.16   2.8  15.156
  3 Kailen Perry                 Carolina Elite           15.17   2.8 
  4 Silas Demary                 Carolina Elite           15.18   2.8 
  5 Broderick Ellis              Carolina Elite           15.32   2.8 
  6 Quentin Green                Lazers                   15.39   2.8 
  7 Brandon Johnson              Tri City Relays          15.42   2.8 
  8 Nicholas Quick               Next Level               15.49   2.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaden Lockhart               Carolina Storm           31.01Q -2.1  4 
  2 Caleb Stephens               Durham Striders          31.32Q  1.5  3 
  3 Donovan Brown                Firebirds                31.75Q -0.1  1 
  4 Darra Powell-burgess         Bermuda Pacers           31.80Q  0.4  2 
  5 Quentin Green                Lazers                   32.14q  1.5  3 
  6 Kevin Tinsley                Capital City             33.57q -2.1  4 
  7 Nathan Leacock               Jr. Striders             33.58q  0.4  2 
  8 Isaiah Freeman               Ajs Elite                34.59q -2.1  4 
  9 Aden Beatty                  Durham Striders          35.20  -0.1  1 
 10 Isaac Geer                   Durham Striders          35.48   0.4  2 
 11 Jayden Pope                  Just Do It               35.76   1.5  3 
 12 William Mallory              Jr. Striders             36.46   1.5  3 
 13 Jailen Hicks                 G'Boro Champions         36.82  -0.1  1 
 14 Eden Foster                  Durham Striders          38.95  -2.1  4 
 15 Jalen Fairley                G'Boro Champions         39.79  -0.1  1 
 16 Rodney Heardjr               Bowie Boys&Girls         42.42   0.4  2 
 17 Naisir White                 Hi Point Panther         42.69  -2.1  4 
 18 Jahkhem Edwards              Durham Striders          44.63  -0.1  1 
 19 Sean Harris-Walters          Conshonhocken            48.49  -2.1  4 
 -- Jaden Smith                  Syo Chargers                DQ   0.4  2  Ln violation
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Donovan Brown                Firebirds                30.23   0.4 
  2 Jaden Lockhart               Carolina Storm           30.33   0.4 
  3 Darra Powell-burgess         Bermuda Pacers           32.07   0.4 
  4 Caleb Stephens               Durham Striders          32.11   0.4 
  5 Nathan Leacock               Jr. Striders             32.75   0.4 
  6 Quentin Green                Lazers                   32.83   0.4 
  7 Kevin Tinsley                Capital City             33.83   0.4 
  8 Isaiah Freeman               Ajs Elite                35.65   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1:07.16  7/23/2000   Ramses Dukes, MOTOR CITY PAL              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donovan Brown                Firebirds              1:10.22Q  2 
  2 Jaden Lockhart               Carolina Storm         1:11.14Q  1 
  3 Dillon Leacock               Jr. Striders           1:14.04Q  2 
  4 Caleb Stephens               Durham Striders        1:14.11Q  1 
  5 Myles Plummer                Unity Express          1:14.71Q  2 
  6 Dwayne Wilson                Rocky Mount            1:17.05Q  1 
  7 Quentin Green                Lazers                 1:17.34q  1 
  8 Broderick Ellis              Carolina Elite         1:19.19q  2 
  9 Dominic Swann                Durham Striders        1:21.01   1 
 10 Angelo Alexander             Carolina Storm         1:21.30   2 
 11 Trenten Grigley              Salisbury Speeds       1:22.95   2 
 12 Terry Prosise                Central Va             1:23.64   1 
 13 Eden Foster                  Durham Striders        1:29.50   2 
 14 Miles Burke                  Bowie Boys&Girls       1:53.67   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1:07.16  7/23/2000   Ramses Dukes, MOTOR CITY PAL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Donovan Brown                Firebirds              1:06.86B 
  2 Jaden Lockhart               Carolina Storm         1:07.61  
  3 Dillon Leacock               Jr. Striders           1:12.56  
  4 Caleb Stephens               Durham Striders        1:13.50  
  5 Myles Plummer                Unity Express          1:13.52  
  6 Quentin Green                Lazers                 1:13.77  
  7 Dwayne Wilson                Rocky Mount            1:20.65  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myles Plummer                Unity Express          2:38.83  
  2 Dillon Leacock               Jr. Striders           2:41.51  
  3 Caleb Stephens               Durham Striders        2:50.33  
  4 Christopher Joines           Piedmont               2:53.40  
  5 Dominic Swann                Durham Striders        2:58.43  
  6 Byrum Brown                  Carolina Elite         3:00.52  
  7 Angelo Alexander             Carolina Storm         3:00.55  
  8 Eze Hart                     Bermuda Pacers         3:03.49  
  9 Michael Stokes               Phila Express          3:03.50  
 10 Paul Vance                   Firebirds              3:09.82  
 11 Eden Foster                  Durham Striders        3:16.51  
 12 Dwayne Wilson                Rocky Mount            3:22.45  
 13 Rio Andrews-ballew           Syo Chargers           3:43.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 5:02.88  7/21/2000   Ramses Dukes, MOTOR CITY PAL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myles Plummer                Unity Express          5:33.62  
  2 Michael Stokes               Phila Express          6:07.06  
  3 Eze Hart                     Bermuda Pacers         6:09.23  
  4 Angelo Alexander             Carolina Storm         6:09.32  
  5 Rio Andrews-ballew           Syo Chargers           7:36.14  
 -- Jaden Smith                  Syo Chargers               DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 59.18  7/22/2001   Trinity Track Club, TRINITY                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                                59.84  
     1) Tharon Adkins                   2) Eric Brown                     
     3) Silas Demary                    4) Kailen Perry                   
  2 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                             1:00.22  
     1) Zyon Ellison                    2) Brandon Johnson                
     3) Tyshorn Phillip                 4) Jamison Warren                 
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   1:04.21  
     1) Paul Vance                      2) Donovan Brown                  
     3) Darrell Harper                  4) Camonte Lee                    
  4 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             1:06.38  
     1) Aden Beatty                     2) Isaac Geer                     
     3) James Keith                     4) Dominic Swann                  
  5 Mid-City Xpress Track  'A'                          1:07.31  
     1) Antonio Leake                   2) Naheim Lilly                   
     3) Jordan Mcnairmartin             4) Xavier Woods                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                              5:19.07  
     1) Byrum Brown                     2) Silas Demary                   
     3) Broderick Ellis                 4) Kailen Perry                   
  2 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   5:48.72  
     1) Paul Vance                      2) Darrell Harper                 
     3) Camonte Lee                     4) Deshawn Nelson                 
 
Long Jump Measure 8' Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 3.98m  7/24/2005   Braylon Dailey, Rowan Express               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Darra Powell-burgess         Bermuda Pacers           3.59m  +0.0  11-09.50 
  2 Isaiah Freeman               Ajs Elite                3.54m   1.6  11-07.50 
  3 Aj Merriman                  Carolina Storm           3.12m   0.6  10-03.00 
  4 Jalan Jones                  Sandhills                2.85m   0.1   9-04.25 
  5 Jalen Fairley                G'Boro Champions         2.79m   0.6   9-02.00 
  6 Rio Andrews-ballew           Syo Chargers             2.70m   1.3   8-10.25 
 -- Jaden Smith                  Syo Chargers                ND   NWI           
 -- Kaleb Mckee                  Sandhills                   ND   NWI           
 -- Sean Harris-Walters          Conshonhocken             FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Measure 17' Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaden Lockhart               Carolina Storm           6.93m   22-09.00 
  2 Ryan Cheaton                 Kappa Diamond            6.34m   20-09.75 
 -- Eli Rothermund               Sandhills                   ND            
 -- Zay-kwan Davis               Unattached                  ND            
 
Javelin Throw Measure 48'9 Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darrell Harper               Firebirds               19.21m      63-00 
  2 Ryan Cheaton                 Kappa Diamond           14.57m      47-10 
  3 Nicholas Quick               Next Level              14.47m      47-06 
 -- Quincy Pauling               Kappa Diamond               ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.00  7/24/2005   Trentavis Friday, Gastonia Jaguars          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Rose                 Charlotte Heaat          13.91Q -1.1  3 
  2 Mordecai Mcdaniel            Track Express            14.08Q -2.0  1 
  3 Byrce Patron                 Central Va               14.19Q -2.5  4 
  4 Alyjah Peters                Central Va               14.34Q -2.8  2 
  5 Chris Tyree                  Central Va               14.10q -1.1  3 
  6 Stanton Bailey               Carolina Storm           14.13q -1.1  3 
  7 Jabari Dalton                Salisbury Speeds         14.38q -2.8  2 
  8 Corey Johnson                Durham Striders          14.39q -2.0  1 
  9 Kacey Pratt                  Carolina Elite           14.43  -2.0  1 
 10 Anthony Woods                Firebirds                14.43  -2.5  4 
 11 Antonio White                Pwc Panthers             14.47  -2.0  1 
 12 Jordan Purvis                Durham Striders          14.82  -1.1  3 
 13 Nathan Barham                Capital City             15.02  -2.5  4 
 14 Joelle Devaughn              Speed City               15.15  -2.5  4 
 15 Dayjun Crutcher              Thoroughbred             15.28  -2.8  2 
 16 Ahmani Marshall              Next Level               15.53  -2.0  1 
 17 Javon Keith                  Durham Striders          15.62  -2.5  4 
 18 Kevin Sanders                Carolina Elite           16.02  -1.1  3 
 19 Shamar Brown                 Phila Express            16.63  -2.5  4 
 20 David Cheatham               Unattached               16.75  -1.1  3 
 21 Nicholas Adams               Sandhills                16.76  -2.5  4 
 22 Dakota Cheatham              Unattached               16.78  -2.8  2 
 23 Keith Stokes                 Phila Express            16.87  -2.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.00  7/24/2005   Trentavis Friday, Gastonia Jaguars          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrce Patron                 Central Va               13.81   0.6 
  2 Cameron Rose                 Charlotte Heaat          13.88   0.6 
  3 Jabari Dalton                Salisbury Speeds         13.97   0.6 
  4 Mordecai Mcdaniel            Track Express            14.01   0.6 
  5 Stanton Bailey               Carolina Storm           14.14   0.6 
  6 Alyjah Peters                Central Va               14.25   0.6 
  7 Chris Tyree                  Central Va               14.48   0.6 
  8 Corey Johnson                Durham Striders          14.51   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Blunt E.C.I: B 26.96  7/24/2005   Trentavis Friday, Gastonia Jaguars          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrce Patron                 Central Va               28.26Q -0.2  4 
  2 Cameron Rose                 Charlotte Heaat          29.10Q  0.2  2 
  3 Christopher Preston          Team Blaze               29.49Q  2.2  1 
  4 Alyjah Peters                Central Va               30.18Q  0.6  3 
  5 Mordecai Mcdaniel            Track Express            29.54q -0.2  4 
  6 Chris Tyree                  Central Va               29.59q  2.2  1 
  7 James Yanders                Nadia                    29.89q  2.2  1 
  8 Sajan Harvey                 Bermuda Pacers           30.39q  0.2  2 
  9 Antonio White                Pwc Panthers             30.40  -0.2  4 
 10 Nathan Barham                Capital City             30.73   2.2  1 
 11 Jordan Purvis                Durham Striders          31.31   0.2  2 
 12 Dayjun Crutcher              Thoroughbred             31.45   0.6  3 
 13 Joelle Devaughn              Speed City               31.84  -0.2  4 
 14 Ryan Outerbridge             Bermuda Pacers           32.15   2.2  1 
 15 Keymari Ingram               Greenville Jagua         32.49   0.2  2 
 16 Javon Keith                  Durham Striders          32.89  -0.2  4 
 17 Malik Puryear                Gboro Blazers            33.02   0.2  2 
 18 Antonio Beatty               Durham Striders          33.64   0.6  3 
 19 David Cheatham               Unattached               33.75   0.6  3 
 20 Dakota Cheatham              Unattached               34.69  -0.2  4 
 21 Darius Williams              Platinum Spo             35.00  -0.2  4 
 22 Shamar Brown                 Phila Express            35.65   2.2  1 
 23 Keith Stokes                 Phila Express            37.10   0.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Blunt E.C.I: B 26.96  7/24/2005   Trentavis Friday, Gastonia Jaguars          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrce Patron                 Central Va               28.43   0.7 
  2 Mordecai Mcdaniel            Track Express            28.54   0.7 
  3 Cameron Rose                 Charlotte Heaat          29.19   0.7 
  4 Alyjah Peters                Central Va               29.26   0.7 
  5 Christopher Preston          Team Blaze               29.58   0.7 
  6 Sajan Harvey                 Bermuda Pacers           29.90   0.7 
  7 James Yanders                Nadia                    29.97   0.7 
  8 Chris Tyree                  Central Va               31.06   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1:00.03  7/23/2006   Dandre Payne, Track Express               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jevon Leonard                New Birth              1:04.11Q  4 
  2 Gabriel Cole                 Unattached             1:06.56Q  3 
  3 Sajan Harvey                 Bermuda Pacers         1:06.73Q  1 
  4 Willie Hinton                Unattached             1:07.70Q  2 
  5 Sincere Lecraft              Durham Striders        1:07.58q  4 
  6 Antonio White                Pwc Panthers           1:07.61q  4 
  7 Christopher Preston          Team Blaze             1:07.67q  3 
  8 Ahmad Joyner                 High Point Heat        1:08.25q  1 
  9 Aamine Rivera                Charlotte Panthe       1:08.81   1 
 10 Joshua Tyler                 Platinum Spo           1:10.31   2 
 11 Alyjah Peters                Central Va             1:11.93   3 
 12 Ryan Outerbridge             Bermuda Pacers         1:13.30   4 
 13 Mordecai Mcdaniel            Track Express          1:13.63   1 
 14 Noah Castro                  Capital City           1:13.65   3 
 15 Tristan Armstrong            Track Express          1:13.65   4 
 16 Donovan Herndon              Durham Striders        1:15.30   3 
 17 Malik Puryear                Gboro Blazers          1:15.88   4 
 18 Cristopher Perrow            Bowie Boys&Girls       1:17.52   3 
 19 Dayjun Crutcher              Thoroughbred           1:18.55   2 
 20 Keymari Ingram               Greenville Jagua       1:19.19   1 
 21 Josh Miller                  Iredell  Speed         1:19.59   2 
 22 Jaeden Palmer                Piedmont               1:24.10   2 
 23 Jabari Morant                Team Blaze             1:32.12   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1:00.03  7/23/2006   Dandre Payne, Track Express               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jevon Leonard                New Birth              1:03.49  
  2 Gabriel Cole                 Unattached             1:04.70  
  3 Sajan Harvey                 Bermuda Pacers         1:05.70  
  4 Willie Hinton                Unattached             1:06.01  
  5 Sincere Lecraft              Durham Striders        1:07.21  
  6 Antonio White                Pwc Panthers           1:07.24  
  7 Ahmad Joyner                 High Point Heat        1:09.21  
  8 Christopher Preston          Team Blaze             1:17.34  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jevon Leonard                New Birth              2:28.94  
  2 Goffery Cole                 Unattached             2:32.16  
  3 Willie Hinton                Unattached             2:32.19  
  4 Sincere Lecraft              Durham Striders        2:37.86  
  5 Ahmad Joyner                 High Point Heat        2:37.88  
  6 Noah Castro                  Capital City           2:39.72  
  7 James Yanders                Nadia                  2:41.64  
  8 Tyler Dunston                Durham Striders        2:47.56  
  9 Tristan Armstrong            Track Express          2:48.53  
 10 Donovan Herndon              Durham Striders        2:54.91  
 11 Kaleb Angle                  Tri-State              2:55.06  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4:45.85  7/20/2001   Menachem Dukes, MOTOR CITY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Cole                 Unattached             5:05.06  
  2 Willie Hinton                Unattached             5:05.08  
  3 Aamine Rivera                Charlotte Panthe       5:12.06  
  4 Goffery Cole                 Unattached             5:12.14  
  5 Noah Castro                  Capital City           5:19.94  
  6 Ahmad Joyner                 High Point Heat        5:31.22  
  7 James Yanders                Nadia                  5:40.41  
  8 Tristan Armstrong            Track Express          5:50.62  
  9 Tyler Dunston                Durham Striders        5:59.45  
 10 Julian Chapman-givens        Syo Chargers           6:43.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
 Blunt E.C.I: B 53.33  7/20/2008   Track Express TC, Track Express             
                       A Mcfarland, C Rainey, K Taylor, B Watson         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Next Level TC  'A'                                    58.58  
     1) Jawuan Archie                   2) Brycen Charles                 
     3) Jaden King-Penn                 4) Ahmani Marshall                
 -- Syo Chargers  'A'                                        DQ   Before zn/3rd exch
     1) Julian Chapman-givens           2) Davanta Davis                  
     3) Demarquis Jones                 4) Earnest Williams               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4:30.41  7/26/2009   Plainfield Tsunami TC, Plainfield         
                         K Brennan, S Darrell, B Neal, J Scott             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             4:54.71  
     1) Tyler Dunston                   2) Sincere Lecraft                
     3) Donovan Herndon                 4) Corey Johnson                  
  2 Syo Chargers  'A'                                   5:32.15  
     1) Julian Chapman-givens           2) Davanta Davis                  
     3) Demarquis Jones                 4) Earnest Williams               
 
High Jump Start 3'4" Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1.36m  7/20/2007   Jonte Leaston, Tri City Blazers             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saadiq Horton                Charlotte Panthe         1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Ricky Council IV             Fantastic Four           1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 Hayden Smith                 Sandhills                1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Long Jump Measure 12' Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4.80m  7/20/2003   Joshua Dunston, Junior Striders             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton Bailey               Carolina Storm           4.53m   1.4  14-10.50 
  2 Saadiq Horton                Charlotte Panthe         4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75 
  3 Jordan Purvis                Durham Striders          3.93m   1.3  12-10.75 
  4 Brycen Charles               Next Level               3.80m  -0.4  12-05.75 
  5 Corey Johnson                Durham Striders          3.77m   1.8  12-04.50 
  6 Antonio Beatty               Durham Striders          3.76m   0.3  12-04.00 
  7 Nicholas Adams               Sandhills                3.67m   1.8  12-00.50 
 -- Chris Tyree                  Central Va                  ND   NWI           
 -- Jaeden Palmer                Piedmont                    ND   NWI           
 -- Javon Keith                  Durham Striders             ND   NWI           
 -- Kaleb Angle                  Tri-State                   ND   NWI           
 -- Shamar Brown                 Phila Express               ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Measure 19' Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.31m  7/20/2007   Marcus Abraham, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Grant                  Tri City Relays          8.70m   28-06.50 
  2 Bryce Felder                 Charlotte Panthe         6.60m   21-08.00 
  3 Ryan Griffis                 Durham Striders          5.77m   18-11.25 
  4 Charles James                Track Express            5.50m   18-00.50 
  5 Ronrico Jenkins              Jr. Striders             5.49m   18-00.25 
 -- Aaron Williams               Charlotte Panthe            ND            
 
Javelin Throw Measure 59' Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 31.29m  7/22/2006   Preston Elwell, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayden Smith                 Sandhills               22.65m      74-04 
  2 Ronrico Jenkins              Jr. Striders            17.84m      58-06 
 -- Brandon West                 Kappa Diamond               ND            
 -- Charles James                Track Express               ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leomaurice Crudup            Carolina Elite           13.01Q  1.2  3 
  2 Reginald Wiggins II          Unattached               13.29Q  0.1  2 
  3 Julian Gray                  High Point Heat          13.35Q  1.8  1 
  4 Ayden Owens                  Nadia                    13.40Q  0.1  2 
  5 Donomesion Brown             Rocky Mount              13.54Q  1.2  3 
  6 Kobe Barnes                  Carolina Elite           13.62Q  1.8  1 
  7 Takwan Franklin              Next Level               13.64q  0.1  2 
  8 Trevor Laury                 Central Va               13.76q  1.8  1 
  9 Joshua Mclean                Unattached               13.77   1.2  3 
 10 Cameron Council              Carolina Elite           13.83   0.1  2 
 11 Harris Tabret                Carolina Rockets         13.92   0.1  2 
 12 Christian Stephens           Durham Striders          13.95   1.8  1 
 13 Cole Leacock                 Firebirds                13.97   1.2  3 
 14 Jaden Sutton                 Tri City Relays          14.62   1.2  3 
 15 Donnell Milligan             Syo Chargers             15.22   1.2  3 
 16 Jalen Kemp                   Salisbury Speeds         15.65   1.2  3 
 17 Shawn Harris                 Kappa Diamond            15.85   1.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Leomaurice Crudup            Carolina Elite           12.92   2.4 
  2 Julian Gray                  High Point Heat          13.02   2.4 
  3 Reginald Wiggins II          Unattached               13.18   2.4 
  4 Ayden Owens                  Nadia                    13.40   2.4 
  5 Takwan Franklin              Next Level               13.44   2.4 
  6 Donomesion Brown             Rocky Mount              13.58   2.4 
  7 Kobe Barnes                  Carolina Elite           13.58   2.4 
  8 Trevor Laury                 Central Va               14.06   2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 23.75  7/22/2007   Xavier Jones, Greens Blazers                
 USATF NAT'L: N 23.94                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaquis Torian                Unattached               26.39Q  0.6  3 
  2 Ayden Owens                  Nadia                    27.13Q  1.2  2 
  3 Reginald Wiggins II          Unattached               27.51Q  1.8  1 
  4 Joshua Fair                  Greer All-Stars          27.76Q  0.6  3 
  5 Kenneth Somerville           Bowie Boys&Girls         27.77Q  1.2  2 
  6 Raymonte Dow                 High Point Heat          27.80Q  1.8  1 
  7 Angel Rivera                 Charlotte Panthe         27.90q  1.8  1 
  8 Khaleb Mcrae                 Durham Striders          27.94q  1.8  1 
  9 Donomesion Brown             Rocky Mount              28.06   1.8  1 
 10 Demani Hansford              Bowie Boys&Girls         28.14   1.8  1 
 11 Joshua Mclean                Unattached               28.91   0.6  3 
 12 Rahzir Jones                 Bermuda Pacers           29.00   1.2  2 
 13 Cole Leacock                 Firebirds                29.16   0.6  3 
 14 Ricardo Reid                 Piedmont                 29.18   1.2  2 
 15 Christopher Taylor           Richmond Speed           29.39   0.6  3 
 16 Timon Jones                  Richmond Speed           29.69   1.2  2 
 17 Ceown Moore                  Just Do It               31.48   0.6  3 
 18 Jalen Kemp                   Salisbury Speeds         32.53   1.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 23.75  7/22/2007   Xavier Jones, Greens Blazers                
 USATF NAT'L: N 23.94                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaquis Torian                Unattached               26.91  +0.0 
  2 Reginald Wiggins II          Unattached               27.74  +0.0 
  3 Ayden Owens                  Nadia                    28.01  +0.0 
  4 Joshua Fair                  Greer All-Stars          28.01  +0.0 
  5 Angel Rivera                 Charlotte Panthe         28.43  +0.0 
  6 Kenneth Somerville           Bowie Boys&Girls         28.58  +0.0 
  7 Raymonte Dow                 High Point Heat          28.79  +0.0 
  8 Khaleb Mcrae                 Durham Striders          29.37  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 50.75  8/2009      Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 51.27  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaquis Torian                Unattached             1:00.25Q  4 
  2 Gabriel Montague             Carolina Elite         1:01.15Q  2 
  3 Raymonte Dow                 High Point Heat        1:01.73Q  1 
  4 James Carringtoniii          Durham Striders        1:02.24Q  3 
  5 Melvin Davis                 Charlotte Flight       1:02.48q  3 
  6 Nolan Johnson                Hi Point Panther       1:02.59q  2 
  7 Khaleb Mcrae                 Durham Striders        1:03.83q  4 
  8 Aaron Jacobs                 Bermuda Pacers         1:03.95q  2 
  9 Elisha Darrell               Bermuda Pacers         1:03.97   4 
 10 Angel Rivera                 Charlotte Panthe       1:05.42   4 
 11 Rahzir Jones                 Bermuda Pacers         1:05.65   1 
 12 Trey Cousar                  Hi Point Panther       1:05.86   3 
 13 Trevor Laury                 Central Va             1:06.12   4 
 14 Ricardo Reid                 Piedmont               1:07.75   3 
 15 Deavion Scales               Fay'ville Flyers       1:08.37   1 
 16 Donomesion Brown             Rocky Mount            1:08.48   3 
 17 Kenneth Somerville           Bowie Boys&Girls       1:09.86   4 
 18 Jacob Irving                 Carolina Elite         1:10.57   3 
 19 Steven Lauricella            Carolina Elite         1:10.58   1 
 20 Markie McRae                 Next Level             1:12.63   2 
 21 Tyree Hilliard               Hi Point Panther       1:15.39   4 
 22 Isaiah Smith                 Carolina Storm         1:17.72   2 
 23 Jalen Kemp                   Salisbury Speeds       1:19.86   3 
 24 Ceown Moore                  Just Do It             1:25.74   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 50.75  8/2009      Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 51.27  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaquis Torian                Unattached               58.54  
  2 Gabriel Montague             Carolina Elite           59.94  
  3 James Carringtoniii          Durham Striders        1:00.76  
  4 Raymonte Dow                 High Point Heat        1:00.87  
  5 Nolan Johnson                Hi Point Panther       1:02.48  
  6 Khaleb Mcrae                 Durham Striders        1:02.66  
  7 Melvin Davis                 Charlotte Flight       1:02.80  
  8 Aaron Jacobs                 Bermuda Pacers         1:05.12  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 2:11.62  7/22/2001   Reginald Warren, GAZELLE                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaquis Torian                Unattached             2:17.64  
  2 Kamil Jihad                  Ajs Elite              2:19.19  
  3 James Carringtoniii          Durham Striders        2:22.48  
  4 Isaiah Lynch                 Central Va             2:27.76  
  5 Aaron Jacobs                 Bermuda Pacers         2:28.08  
  6 Yaniel Montes                Isla Menos             2:30.65  
  7 Melvin Davis                 Charlotte Flight       2:32.11  
  8 Pedro Marrero                Isla Menos             2:34.25  
  9 Khaleb Mcrae                 Durham Striders        2:36.14  
 10 Andrew Bugress               Salisbury Speeds       2:37.98  
 11 Deavion Scales               Fay'ville Flyers       2:41.03  
 12 Tyree Hilliard               Hi Point Panther       2:41.14  
 13 Anthony Williams             Charlotte Panthe       2:48.90  
 14 Isaiah Smith                 Carolina Storm         2:52.62  
 15 Nickolas Mccray              Durham Striders        2:53.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4:36.42  7/23/2000   Michael Williams, QUEENSBOROUGH EX        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamil Jihad                  Ajs Elite              4:50.12  
  2 James Carringtoniii          Durham Striders        4:54.93  
  3 Isaiah Lynch                 Central Va             4:58.23  
  4 Andrew Bugress               Salisbury Speeds       5:11.75  
  5 Yaniel Montes                Isla Menos             5:12.56  
  6 Pedro Marrero                Isla Menos             5:18.83  
  7 Ayden Owens                  Nadia                  5:30.27  
  8 John Autry                   Unattached             5:39.12  
  9 Jeremiah Mccain              Track Express          5:50.62  
 10 Isaiah Smith                 Carolina Storm         6:01.41  
 11 Nasjean Pressley             Jumpstart              6:18.16  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 10:18.01  7/23/2010   David Hall, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamil Jihad                  Ajs Elite             10:43.61  
  2 Andrew Bugress               Salisbury Speeds      11:36.99  
  3 John Autry                   Unattached            11:47.63  
  4 Jeremiah Mccain              Track Express         12:14.61  
  5 Nickolas Mccray              Durham Striders       13:30.11  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.73  7/23/2005   Myer Krah, Durham Striders                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reginald Wiggins II          Unattached               13.55Q  0.4  2 
  2 Demani Hansford              Bowie Boys&Girls         13.67Q -0.5  1 
  3 Kendrick Lewis               Track Eastern            14.00Q  0.4  2 
  4 Myles Speller                Unattached               14.40Q -0.5  1 
  5 Donald Grantjr               Tri City Relays          14.35Q  0.4  2 
  6 Kenan Nelson                 Hurdles First            14.91Q -0.5  1 
  7 Christian Stephens           Durham Striders          15.01q  0.4  2 
  8 Myles Berry                  Piedmont                 16.18q -0.5  1 
  9 Kyrei Taylor                 Gboro Blazers            16.45  -0.5  1 
 10 Donte Jackson                Gboro Blazers            16.69   0.4  2 
 11 Donnell Milligan             Syo Chargers             16.77   0.4  2 
 12 Vincent Ellis                Winslow Elitte           17.24  -0.5  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 11.73  7/23/2005   Myer Krah, Durham Striders                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reginald Wiggins II          Unattached               13.34  +0.0 
  2 Demani Hansford              Bowie Boys&Girls         13.42  +0.0 
  3 Kendrick Lewis               Track Eastern            13.89  +0.0 
  4 Myles Speller                Unattached               14.01  +0.0 
  5 Kenan Nelson                 Hurdles First            14.24  +0.0 
  6 Donald Grantjr               Tri City Relays          14.33  +0.0 
  7 Christian Stephens           Durham Striders          15.23  +0.0 
  8 Myles Berry                  Piedmont                 16.25  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
 Blunt E.C.I: B 49.44  7/20/2003   Tri-City Relays, Tri-City Relays            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                                53.69  
     1) Kobe Barnes                     2) Cameron Council                
     3) Leomaurice Crudup               4) Gabriel Montague               
  2 Next Level TC  'A'                                    56.58  
     1) Stephon Brown                   2) Anthony Coleman                
     3) Takwan Franklin                 4) Markie McRae                   
  3 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                   57.30  
     1) Andy Ayuk                       2) Joseph George                  
     3) Demani Hansford                 4) Kenneth Somerville             
  4 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                            57.42  
     1) Aiden Brown                     2) Jordan Cheaton                 
     3) Shawn Harris                    4) Jabari Merritt                 
 
High Jump Start 4'2" Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1.62m  7/20/2007   Ricky Council II, RC Racers                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elisha Darrell               Bermuda Pacers           1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Ricky Council III            Fantastic Four           1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 Aiden Brown                  Kappa Diamond           J1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Xzavier Mcfadden             Durham Striders          1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Timon Jones                  Richmond Speed           1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 Jabari Merritt               Kappa Diamond           J1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Imythente Gillison           Unattached                  NH            
 -- Timothy Greene               Carolina Storm              NH            
 
Long Jump Measure 14' Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 5.50m  7/20/2003   Craig Williams, Charlotte Flight            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Elisha Darrell               Bermuda Pacers           4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
  2 Angel Rivera                 Charlotte Panthe         4.74m   0.2  15-06.75 
  3 Nolan Johnson                Hi Point Panther         4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
  4 Joshua Fair                  Greer All-Stars          4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
  5 Trevor Laury                 Central Va               4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75 
 -- Timothy Greene               Carolina Storm              ND   NWI           
 -- Ricardo Reid                 Piedmont                    ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Measure 29' Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.82m  7/19/2002   Joshua Cumberbatch, SUPERSONICS            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaylen Laws                  Unattached              12.72m   41-08.75 
  2 Chauncey Copeland            Central Va              10.93m   35-10.50 
  3 Chris Barlow                 Carolina Elite           9.94m   32-07.50 
  4 Chancelor Crawford           Charlotte Elite          9.77m   32-00.75 
  5 Vincent Buckley              Northwest                9.72m   31-10.75 
  6 Montrell Webb                Durham Striders          9.66m   31-08.50 
 -- Jordan Cheaton               Kappa Diamond               ND            
 -- Andre Purvis                 Durham Striders             ND            
 -- Donnell Milligan             Syo Chargers                ND            
 -- Joseph George                Bowie Boys&Girls            ND            
 -- Ryan Ford                    Kappa Diamond               ND            
 -- Tyree Jones                  Hurdles First               ND            
 -- Ben Clay                     Richmond Speed            FOUL            
 
Discus Throw Measure 67' Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 32.83m  7/23/2010   Ricky Smith, Carolina Storm                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaylen Laws                  Unattached              28.56m      93-08 
  2 Montrell Webb                Durham Striders         26.65m      87-05 
  3 Chauncey Copeland            Central Va              26.09m      85-07 
  4 Vincent Buckley              Northwest               25.22m      82-09 
  5 Ben Clay                     Richmond Speed          21.08m      69-02 
 -- Chancelor Crawford           Charlotte Elite             ND            
 
Javelin Throw Measure 80' Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 39.54m  7/24/2010   David Thompson, Bowie Boys&Girls           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaylen Laws                  Unattached              33.92m     111-03 
  2 Sean Tucker                  Bermuda Pacers          29.31m      96-02 
  3 Roman Mitchell               Carolina Allstar        28.32m      92-11 
  4 Chancelor Crawford           Charlotte Elite         27.88m      91-06 
  5 Xzavier Mcfadden             Durham Striders         26.80m      87-11 
 -- Jordan Cheaton               Kappa Diamond               ND            
 -- Montrell Webb                Durham Striders             ND            
 -- Jabari Merritt               Kappa Diamond               ND            
 -- Joseph George                Bowie Boys&Girls            ND            
 -- Ryan Ford                    Kappa Diamond               ND            
 -- Andy Ayuk                    Bowie Boys&Girls            ND            
 -- Aiden Brown                  Kappa Diamond             FOUL            
 -- Shawn Harris                 Kappa Diamond             FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 10.92  7/23/2005   Jason Hampton, Charlotte Heat               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelton Whitehead             Carolina Elite           11.61Q -0.6  1 
  2 Alex Barrow                  Tri City Relays          11.63Q  1.5  2 
  3 Joshua Roberts               Carolina Elite           11.76Q -2.8  4 
  4 Jamal Leonard                Firebirds                11.80Q -0.3  3 
  5 Marquee Burton               Durham Striders          12.21Q -2.4  5 
  6 Cam Stoverii                 Tri City Relays          11.62q -0.6  1 
  7 Jonathan George              Bowie Boys&Girls         11.68q  1.5  2 
  8 Demarcus Berry               Greenville Jagua         11.73q  1.5  2 
  9 Terrence Semple              Thoroughbred             12.00  -0.6  1 
 10 Arthur Baygboe               Providence Cobra         12.00  -0.6  1 
 11 Christian Brown              Central Va               12.02  -0.3  3 
 12 Kenneth Threatt              Carolina Elite           12.04  -0.3  3 
 13 Savon McCauley               High Point Heat          12.05  -0.3  3 
 14 Andrew Abren                 Bowie Boys&Girls         12.23  -2.8  4 
 15 Jordan Terry                 Tri City Relays          12.26  -2.4  5 
 16 Norman Grey                  Firebirds                12.28  -2.8  4 
 17 Dontroe Odufunade            Providence Cobra         12.58  -2.4  5 
 18 Shayne Simpson               Providence Cobra         12.63  -0.6  1 
 19 Brandon Person-boyd          Gboro Blazers            12.76  -0.3  3 
 20 Fredrick Williams            Track Serious            12.87  -2.4  5 
 21 Samuel Hines                 Sandhills                12.93  -2.8  4 
 22 Telvin Haines                Charlotte Flight         13.01   1.5  2 
 23 Rashad Robinson              Syo Chargers             13.53  -2.8  4 
 24 Malcolm Littlejohn           Firebirds                13.60  -0.6  1 
 25 Jordan Johnson               Tri City Relays          13.92  -0.3  3 
 26 Jameil Blackwell             Iredell  Speed           14.06  -2.4  5 
 27 Ben Green                    Just Do It               14.93  -0.3  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 10.92  7/23/2005   Jason Hampton, Charlotte Heat               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelton Whitehead             Carolina Elite           11.43   2.8 
  2 Alex Barrow                  Tri City Relays          11.45   2.8 
  3 Joshua Roberts               Carolina Elite           11.46   2.8 
  4 Demarcus Berry               Greenville Jagua         11.55   2.8 
  5 Jonathan George              Bowie Boys&Girls         11.56   2.8 
  6 Cam Stoverii                 Tri City Relays          11.60   2.8 
  7 Jamal Leonard                Firebirds                11.60   2.8 
  8 Marquee Burton               Durham Striders          11.62   2.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 22.28  7/23/2000   Michael Grant, GEORGIA FIRE                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramarco Thompson             Freedom Striders         23.51Q  0.5  4 
  2 Kelton Whitehead             Carolina Elite           23.56Q  0.6  6 
  3 Joshua Roberts               Carolina Elite           23.69Q  0.8  5 
  4 Michael Davenport            Tri City Relays          23.75Q  0.8  2 
  5 Jamal Leonard                Firebirds                23.90Q  1.0  1 
  6 Terrence Semple              Thoroughbred             24.22Q -0.7  3 
  7 Marquee Burton               Durham Striders          24.07q  0.6  6 
  8 Demarcus Berry               Greenville Jagua         24.11q  0.8  5 
  9 Savon McCauley               High Point Heat          24.39   0.8  2 
 10 Kenneth Threatt              Carolina Elite           24.43   0.5  4 
 11 Isaiah Akil                  Track Express            24.58  -0.7  3 
 12 Arthur Baygboe               Providence Cobra         24.59   0.6  6 
 13 David Hamilton               Carolina Allstar         24.63  -0.7  3 
 14 Norman Grey                  Firebirds                24.72   0.5  4 
 15 Jalen Hill                   Charlotte Flight         25.18   0.8  2 
 16 Elijah Costello              Pwc Panthers             25.27   0.8  2 
 17 Charles Salley               Central Va               25.35   0.6  6 
 18 Dontroe Odufunade            Providence Cobra         25.48   0.8  5 
 19 Brandon Person-boyd          Gboro Blazers            25.64   1.0  1 
 20 Shayne Simpson               Providence Cobra         25.88  -0.7  3 
 21 Clarence Richardson          Unattached               26.12   0.8  5 
 22 Malik Francis                Jersey Heat              26.21  -0.7  3 
 23 Malcolm Littlejohn           Firebirds                26.27   0.8  2 
 24 Nicholas Murphy              Central Va               26.27   0.8  2 
 25 Zahir Cladwell               Ajs Elite                26.29   0.8  2 
 26 Fredrick Williams            Track Serious            26.41   0.6  6 
 27 Derrek Williams              Platinum Spo             26.59   0.6  6 
 28 Brendan Westbrook            Carolina Storm           27.15   0.5  4 
 29 Jose Santiago                Isla Menos               27.36   0.8  5 
 30 Kannie Mitchel               Phila Panthers           27.69   1.0  1 
 31 Rashad Robinson              Syo Chargers             28.08   1.0  1 
 32 Ben Green                    Just Do It               31.57   0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 22.28  7/23/2000   Michael Grant, GEORGIA FIRE                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Joshua Roberts               Carolina Elite           23.42  -1.7 
  2 Michael Davenport            Tri City Relays          23.71  -1.7 
  3 Terrence Semple              Thoroughbred             24.06  -1.7 
  4 Jamal Leonard                Firebirds                24.12  -1.7 
  5 Ramarco Thompson             Freedom Striders         24.31  -1.7 
  6 Marquee Burton               Durham Striders          24.44  -1.7 
  7 Demarcus Berry               Greenville Jagua         24.63  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 50.23  7/24/2005   Jason Hampton, Charlotte Heat               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeremy Griffis               Durham Striders          53.34Q  2 
  2 Isaiah Akil                  Track Express            54.06Q  1 
  3 Dominick Patterson           Hurdles First            54.07Q  3 
  4 Ramarco Thompson             Freedom Striders         53.87Q  2 
  5 Devon Thomas                 Speed City               54.52Q  1 
  6 Maurice Mason                Charlotte Panthe         55.20Q  3 
  7 Jamal Leonard                Firebirds                54.05q  2 
  8 Jalen Hill                   Charlotte Flight         56.01q  1 
  9 Nicholas Orji                Bowie Boys&Girls         56.44   1 
 10 Elijah Costello              Pwc Panthers             57.13   2 
 11 Christian Brown              Central Va               57.56   3 
 12 Zahir Cladwell               Ajs Elite                59.37   1 
 13 Clarence Richardson          Unattached               59.55   3 
 14 David Darrell                Bermuda Pacers         1:00.60   1 
 15 Brandon Bouyer               Island Gliders         1:02.23   3 
 16 Jose Santiago                Isla Menos             1:02.30   1 
 17 Brandon Person-boyd          Gboro Blazers          1:02.42   2 
 18 Naushe Simington             Piedmont               1:02.78   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 50.23  7/24/2005   Jason Hampton, Charlotte Heat               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramarco Thompson             Freedom Striders         50.55  
  2 Jeremy Griffis               Durham Striders          50.56  
  3 Dominick Patterson           Hurdles First            52.85  
  4 Devon Thomas                 Speed City               53.21  
  5 Isaiah Akil                  Track Express            53.52  
  6 Jamal Leonard                Firebirds                53.56  
  7 Jalen Hill                   Charlotte Flight         54.62  
  8 Maurice Mason                Charlotte Panthe         55.53  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 2:00.74  7/24/2005   Matthew Spring, Bermuda Pacers T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent Crisp                Charlotte Heaat        2:10.26  
  2 Miles Cabean                 Tri City Relays        2:10.47  
  3 Charles Salley               Central Va             2:11.86  
  4 Derrick Rivera               Jersey Heat            2:13.41  
  5 Alex Crook                   Salisbury Speeds       2:14.49  
  6 Xzavier Robinson             Ass't Coach            2:16.33  
  7 Luis Flores                  Isla Menos             2:17.60  
  8 Maurice Mason                Charlotte Panthe       2:17.62  
  9 David Darrell                Bermuda Pacers         2:19.34  
 10 Christian Moss               Pwc Panthers           2:21.47  
 11 Zahir Cladwell               Ajs Elite              2:22.65  
 12 Tre Harris                   Central Va             2:23.58  
 13 Benjamin Mcmillan            Charlotte Flight       2:24.60  
 14 George Ross                  Central Va             2:27.46  
 15 Kaleb Stevens                Central Va             2:28.11  
 16 Brandon Bouyer               Island Gliders         2:34.86  
 17 Jeremy Phifer                Charlotte Panthe       2:38.87  
 18 Kyle Leacock                 Unattached             3:02.82  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4:16.19  7/21/2007   Anthony Andrews, Transy East              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent Crisp                Charlotte Heaat        4:35.33  
  2 Luis Flores                  Isla Menos             4:37.43  
  3 Alex Crook                   Salisbury Speeds       4:38.62  
  4 Madison Daniel               Unattached             4:42.44  
  5 Samuel Thomas                Capital City           4:43.00  
  6 Tre Harris                   Central Va             4:46.65  
  7 Kenneth Miranda              Isla Menos             4:52.49  
  8 David Hamilton               Carolina Allstar       4:56.60  
  9 Tahaj Johnson                Jersey Heat            4:57.84  
 10 Kaleb Stevens                Central Va             4:59.88  
 11 Christian Moss               Pwc Panthers           5:04.71  
 12 Nicholas Walker              Unattached             5:04.88  
 13 Bailey Autrty                Unattached             5:12.37  
 14 George Ross                  Central Va             5:13.22  
 15 Elijah Johnson               Univ City Niners       5:13.67  
 16 Larnelle Hardy               Syo Chargers           5:16.78  
 17 Jeremy Phifer                Charlotte Panthe       5:18.43  
 18 Stanley Owens                Nadia                  5:18.82  
 19 Jalen Drayton                Durham Striders        5:40.78  
 20 Simeon Paul                  Carolina Elite         5:46.12  
 21 Noah Elliott                 Revelation             5:53.73  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, McFarland TC                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 9:23.22  7/20/2007   Anthony Andrews, Transy East              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel Thomas                Capital City          10:30.03  
  2 Luis Flores                  Isla Menos            10:47.58  
  3 Bailey Autrty                Unattached            11:03.14  
  4 Nicholas Walker              Unattached            11:14.00  
  5 Kenneth Miranda              Isla Menos            11:16.65  
  6 Alex Crook                   Salisbury Speeds      11:36.70  
  7 Stanley Owens                Nadia                 11:37.62  
  8 Elijah Johnson               Univ City Niners      12:52.89  
  9 Jalen Drayton                Durham Striders       13:11.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.22  7/20/2003   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominick Patterson           Hurdles First            13.79Q -0.4  1 
  2 Marcus Krah                  Durham Striders          13.96Q  1.9  2 
  3 Jeremy Griffis               Durham Striders          14.34Q -0.4  1 
  4 Brent Carroll                Univ City Niners         14.62Q  1.9  2 
  5 Jeremy Davis                 Gboro Blazers            14.90Q  1.9  2 
  6 Benjamin Mcmillan            Charlotte Flight         16.52Q -0.4  1 
  7 Jonathan Romero              Rocky Mount              17.62q -0.4  1 
  8 Larnelle Hardy               Syo Chargers             18.37q -0.4  1 
  9 Darian Fogg                  Hurdles First            21.07   1.9  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.22  7/20/2003   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominick Patterson           Hurdles First            13.43  +0.0 
  2 Marcus Krah                  Durham Striders          13.45  +0.0 
  3 Jeremy Griffis               Durham Striders          14.04  +0.0 
  4 Jeremy Davis                 Gboro Blazers            14.34  +0.0 
  5 Brent Carroll                Univ City Niners         14.38  +0.0 
  6 Benjamin Mcmillan            Charlotte Flight         16.56  +0.0 
  7 Jonathan Romero              Rocky Mount              17.53  +0.0 
  8 Larnelle Hardy               Syo Chargers             18.63  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
 Blunt E.C.I: B 25.43  7/22/2005   Justin Crawford, Gastonia Eagles            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ramarco Thompson             Freedom Striders         25.13B  1.2  2 
  2 Dominick Patterson           Hurdles First            25.35B  1.2  2 
  3 Jeremy Griffis               Durham Striders          25.46   1.2  2 
  4 Brent Carroll                Univ City Niners         27.26   1.2  2 
  5 Jeremy Davis                 Gboro Blazers            27.43   1.2  2 
  6 Roman Barnette               Ass't Coach              28.06   1.2  2 
  7 David Thompson               Bowie Boys&Girls         28.15   1.2  2 
  8 Derrick Rivera               Jersey Heat              28.16   1.2  2 
  9 Patrick Johnson              Track Express            30.58  -0.3  1 
 10 Kannie Mitchel               Phila Panthers           30.64  -0.3  1 
 11 Darian Fogg                  Hurdles First            31.26  -0.3  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
 Blunt E.C.I: B 44.38  7/22/2007   Knoxville TC, Knoxville TC                  
                       C Blance, T Perez, D Young, B Satterfield         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                                45.42  
     1) Anthony Bowman                  2) Joshua Roberts                 
     3) Kelton Whitehead                4) Kenneth Threatt                
  2 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                   47.04  
     1) Antonio Coleman                 2) Jonathan George                
     3) Nicholas Orji                   4) David Thompson                 
 -- Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Alex Barrow                     2) Michael Davenport              
     3) Cam Stoverii                    4) Jordan Terry                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
 Blunt E.C.I: B 3:35.34  7/18/2008   Supersonics TC, Supersonics               
                         M Hatchett, J James, M Jenkins, A Larue           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 4:00.24  
     1) Antonio Coleman                 2) Jonathan George                
     3) Nicholas Orji                   4) David Thompson                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
 Blunt E.C.I: B 8:47.03  7/18/2008   Supersonics TC, Supersonics               
                         D Gooding, M Hatchett, J James, A Larue           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Va TC  'A'                                  9:40.56  
     1) Tre Harris                      2) George Ross                    
     3) Charles Salley                  4) Kaleb Stevens                  
 
High Jump Start 4'10" Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1.84m  7/21/2007   Ryan Furbert, Bermuda Pace                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley Jones                X-Factor                 1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Ramarco Thompson             Freedom Striders         1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Xzavier Robinson             Ass't Coach              1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Roman Barnette               Ass't Coach              1.67m    5-05.75 
  5 Nicholas Murphy              Central Va              J1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Brendan Westbrook            Carolina Storm           1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- Jonathan Romero              Rocky Mount                 NH            
 -- Blake Berry                  Unattached                  NH            
 -- Khalil Gary                  Track Xplosion              NH            
 -- Kyle Leacock                 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Measure 17' Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
 Blunt E.C.I: B 6.68m  7/20/2002   Darel Scott, PH  EXPRESS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus Krah                  Durham Striders          6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25 
  2 Roman Barnette               Ass't Coach              5.69m   2.3  18-08.00 
  3 Christian Brown              Central Va              J5.69m   0.9  18-08.00 
  4 Daeron White                 Tri City Relays          5.62m   0.6  18-05.25 
  5 Samuel Hines                 Sandhills                5.50m   3.3  18-00.50 
  5 Isaiah Akil                  Track Express            5.50m   1.4  18-00.50 
  7 Dejuan Graham                Durham Striders          5.33m   1.0  17-06.00 
 -- Maurice Mason                Charlotte Panthe            ND   NWI           
 -- Nicholas Murphy              Central Va                  ND   NWI           
 -- Kyle Leacock                 Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Haki Bradley                 Carolina Elite              ND   NWI           
 -- Brendan Westbrook            Carolina Storm              ND   NWI           
 -- Jordan Johnson               Tri City Relays             ND   NWI           
 -- Antonio Coleman              Bowie Boys&Girls            ND   NWI           
 -- Kaleb Clay                   G'Boro Champions            ND   NWI           
 -- Jeremy Davis                 Gboro Blazers             FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Measure 32' Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.34m  7/23/2004   Gerard Brown, Star Trackers                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus Krah                  Durham Striders         13.09m   0.9  42-11.50 
  2 Jeremy Davis                 Gboro Blazers           11.59m   2.5  38-00.25 
  3 Samuel Hines                 Sandhills               11.45m   0.1  37-06.75 
  4 Kenneth Threatt              Carolina Elite          10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75 
  5 Brendan Westbrook            Carolina Storm          10.41m   1.2  34-02.00 
  6 Naushe Simington             Piedmont                10.19m   1.7  33-05.25 
 -- Haki Bradley                 Carolina Elite            FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Measure 36' Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 15.75m  7/24/2010   Myquon Stout, Carolina Storm               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricky Smith                  Carolina Storm          15.13m   49-07.75 
  2 Tewodros Craig               Charlotte Flight        14.11m   46-03.50 
  3 Christian Buckley            Capital City            13.50m   44-03.50 
  4 Marcus Abraham               Unattached              13.01m   42-08.25 
  5 Ramone Garnettjr             Capital City            12.08m   39-07.75 
  6 Tyson Fortenberry            Gastonia Eagles         11.24m   36-10.50 
  7 Jejuan Davis                 Tri City Relays         10.71m   35-01.75 
 -- David Shanklin               Track Express               ND            
 -- Patrick Johnson              Track Express               ND            
 -- Jayson Dean                  Nadia                       ND            
 -- Tevon Littleton              Track Express               ND            
 
Discus Throw Measure 111' Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 48.29m  7/21/2007   Clifton Thompson, Central VA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Buckley            Capital City            50.17mB    164-07 
  2 Marcus Abraham               Unattached              49.39mB    162-00 
  3 Tewodros Craig               Charlotte Flight        47.04m     154-04 
  4 Ricky Smith                  Carolina Storm          38.99m     127-11 
  5 Xzavier Robinson             Ass't Coach             33.86m     111-01 
 -- Avery Smith                  Gastonia Eagles             ND            
 -- David Shanklin               Track Express               ND            
 -- Tevon Littleton              Track Express               ND            
 -- Tyson Fortenberry            Gastonia Eagles             ND            
 -- Jayson Dean                  Nadia                       ND            
 
Javelin Throw Measure 103' Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
 Blunt E.C.I: B 47.69m  7/22/2005   Andrew Hill, Junior Striders               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tevon Littleton              Track Express           32.65m     107-01 
 -- Jayson Dean                  Nadia                       ND            
 -- Jaylon Leonard               Firebirds                   ND            
 -- Kaleb Clay                   G'Boro Champions            ND            
 -- Jejuan Davis                 Tri City Relays             ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 10.54  7/21/2002   J-Mee Samuels, W S ELITE                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyhim Hines                  Carolina Elite           10.92Q  2.2  2 
  2 Tavares Tucker               Unattached               11.17Q  1.3  5 
  3 Kyle Webb                    Bermuda Pacers           11.17Q -0.2  4 
  4 Wellington Zaza              Royalty                  11.35Q  1.1  3 
  5 Jakara King-Penn             Next Level               11.48Q -0.9  1 
  6 Ricky Morgan                 Pwc Panthers             11.27q  1.3  5 
  7 Jamaree Murray               Carolina Allstar         11.34q  2.2  2 
  8 Kidane Callender             Bermuda Pacers           11.41q  2.2  2 
  9 Shawn Furlow                 Greenville Jagua         11.53  -0.2  4 
 10 Marcus Adodo                 Carolina Storm           11.54  -0.2  4 
 11 Stephen Singleton            Track Serious            11.56  -0.9  1 
 12 Carlo Vakas                  Firebirds                11.57   2.2  2 
 13 Mike Kanney                  Central Va               11.58   1.1  3 
 14 Terence Ricks                Western Branch           11.58   1.1  3 
 15 Brandon Price                Track Express            11.61   1.1  3 
 16 Rio Chiba                    Firebirds                11.64  -0.2  4 
 17 Losseni Karamoko             Just Do It               11.66   2.2  2 
 18 Justin Donawa                Bermuda Pacers           11.72   1.1  3 
 19 Kenneth Eason                G'Boro Champions         11.78   1.3  5 
 20 Jarika Gist                  Next Level               11.86   2.2  2 
 21 Gerardo Yamamoto             Ligas Pequenas           11.89   1.1  3 
 22 Deashon Pace                 Just Do It               11.98  -0.2  4 
 23 Kevin Joppy                  Firebirds                12.09  -0.9  1 
 24 Jernard Suber                Piedmont                 12.29  -0.9  1 
 25 Tyler Carter                 Nadia                    12.35  -0.9  1 
 26 Jarrid Mckissick             Next Level               12.37   1.3  5 
 27 Raymond Greenjr              Durham Striders          12.41  -0.2  4 
 28 Anthony Hope                 G'Boro Champions         12.44  -0.2  4 
 29 Alphonso Gbojueh             Durham Striders          12.52   1.1  3 
 30 Devontay Armstrong           Durham Striders          12.58   1.3  5 
 31 Carl Martindale              Piedmont                 12.75   2.2  2 
 32 Aaron Moody                  Just Do It               12.75  -0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 10.54  7/21/2002   J-Mee Samuels, W S ELITE                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyhim Hines                  Carolina Elite           11.08  -0.5 
  2 Kyle Webb                    Bermuda Pacers           11.20  -0.5 
  3 Tavares Tucker               Unattached               11.28  -0.5 
  4 Jakara King-Penn             Next Level               11.35  -0.5 
  5 Wellington Zaza              Royalty                  11.44  -0.5 
  6 Ricky Morgan                 Pwc Panthers             11.47  -0.5 
  7 Kidane Callender             Bermuda Pacers           11.66  -0.5 
  8 Jamaree Murray               Carolina Allstar         11.72  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 21.40  7/19/2002   J-Mee Samuels, W S ELITE                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier Jones                 Track Eastern            22.01Q  1.6  5 
  2 Taivon Jacobs                Track Express            22.36Q  0.3  4 
  3 Kyle Webb                    Bermuda Pacers           22.68Q  0.5  3 
  4 Cameron Roane                Carolina Elite           23.04Q -0.8  2 
  5 Phillip Bryant               Platinum Spo             23.10Q  0.2  6 
  6 Marcus Adodo                 Carolina Storm           23.35Q  1.3  1 
  7 Tavares Tucker               Unattached               22.96q  1.6  5 
  8 Ricky Morgan                 Pwc Panthers             23.09q  0.3  4 
  9 Shamik Perry                 Track Express            23.15   0.2  6 
 10 Jakara King-Penn             Next Level               23.29   1.6  5 
 11 Stephen Singleton            Track Serious            23.36   1.3  1 
 12 Kidane Callender             Bermuda Pacers           23.47   1.6  5 
 13 Shawn Furlow                 Greenville Jagua         23.60   0.2  6 
 14 Kwayvone Moore               X-Factor                 23.87   0.5  3 
 15 Jalen Webber                 Gastonia Eagles          24.00   0.3  4 
 16 Terence Ricks                Western Branch           24.03   0.5  3 
 17 Losseni Karamoko             Just Do It               24.06   1.3  1 
 18 Deashon Pace                 Just Do It               24.26   0.5  3 
 19 Carlo Vakas                  Firebirds                24.36   1.3  1 
 20 Jernard Suber                Piedmont                 24.46   0.2  6 
 21 Jarika Gist                  Next Level               24.60  -0.8  2 
 22 Calvin Jones                 Firebirds                24.75  -0.8  2 
 23 Romario Davis                Freedom Striders         24.84   1.3  1 
 24 Greg Coward                  Piedmont                 24.85   0.3  4 
 25 Raymond Greenjr              Durham Striders          24.88   0.5  3 
 26 Garrison Rountree            Unattached               24.94   0.3  4 
 27 Gerardo Yamamoto             Ligas Pequenas           25.04  -0.8  2 
 28 Warren Rivera                Unattached               25.20   0.2  6 
 29 Gregory Chiles               Western Branch           25.35  -0.8  2 
 30 Alphonso Gbojueh             Durham Striders          25.36   1.6  5 
 31 Aaron Moody                  Just Do It               25.39   1.6  5 
 32 Devontay Armstrong           Durham Striders          25.94   0.2  6 
 33 Carl Martindale              Piedmont                 26.11   1.3  1 
 34 Micheal Kelley               Central Va               26.76  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 21.40  7/19/2002   J-Mee Samuels, W S ELITE                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier Jones                 Track Eastern            21.75   0.8 
  2 Kyle Webb                    Bermuda Pacers           22.03   0.8 
  3 Cameron Roane                Carolina Elite           22.24   0.8 
  4 Tavares Tucker               Unattached               22.54   0.8 
  5 Phillip Bryant               Platinum Spo             22.88   0.8 
  6 Ricky Morgan                 Pwc Panthers             22.96   0.8 
  7 Marcus Adodo                 Carolina Storm           23.22   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 47.49  7/20/2003   Justin Oliver, Track Phi Track              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier Jones                 Track Eastern            48.70Q  2 
  2 Taivon Jacobs                Track Express            49.42Q  4 
  3 Rio Chiba                    Firebirds                51.56Q  5 
  4 Erin Jenkins                 Unattached               52.23Q  1 
  5 Khairee Lewis                Track Xplosion           53.29Q  3 
  6 Ricardo Jimenez              Ligas Pequenas           48.76q  2 
  7 Ricky Morgan                 Pwc Panthers             51.25q  4 
  8 Marquavious Johnson          Track Eastern            51.29q  4 
  9 Raevon Smith                 Track Xplosion           52.44   5 
 10 Henry Kiedy                  Unattached               52.73   2 
 11 Davidson Arrington           G'Boro Champions         52.94   1 
 12 Devorian Danbridge           Central Va               53.16   4 
 13 Josiah Elliott               Piedmont                 53.60   5 
 14 Kenneth Eason                G'Boro Champions         53.81   3 
 15 Kwayvone Moore               X-Factor                 53.92   5 
 16 Kendall Crowder              Charlotte Heaat          54.20   2 
 17 Jalen Webber                 Gastonia Eagles          55.06   1 
 18 Romario Davis                Freedom Striders         55.65   5 
 19 Leon Cambridge               Just Do It               55.80   2 
 20 Nathaniel Small              Baldwin Blazers          56.30   1 
 21 Jamal Frazier                Track Eastern            57.21   5 
 22 Omar Branch                  Track Express            57.40   2 
 23 Gregory Chiles               Western Branch           58.70   4 
 24 Kahlil Simpson               Track Eastern            59.08   3 
 25 Shavone Edwards              Freedom Striders         59.14   1 
 26 Carl Martindale              Piedmont               1:01.83   3 
 -- James Branch                 Carolina Elite             DNF   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
 Blunt E.C.I: B 47.49  7/20/2003   Justin Oliver, Track Phi Track              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taivon Jacobs                Track Express            47.92  
  2 Xavier Jones                 Track Eastern            48.49  
  3 Ricardo Jimenez              Ligas Pequenas           49.55  
  4 Erin Jenkins                 Unattached               51.03  
  5 Ricky Morgan                 Pwc Panthers             51.38  
  6 Rio Chiba                    Firebirds                51.49  
  7 Khairee Lewis                Track Xplosion           54.11  
 -- Marquavious Johnson          Track Eastern               DQ   Ln Violation
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1:53.45  7/24/2005   Jason Apwah, Green Streakers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricardo Jimenez              Ligas Pequenas         1:56.47  
  2 Marcus Hatchett              Supersonics            1:57.26  
  3 Jamaree Murray               Carolina Allstar       2:03.00  
  4 Henry Kiedy                  Unattached             2:03.77  
  5 Kendall Crowder              Charlotte Heaat        2:04.63  
  6 Lukas Chaya                  Supersonics            2:08.08  
  7 David Conner                 Jr. Striders           2:08.73  
  8 Jaashir Morris               Supersonics            2:09.63  
  9 Garrison Rountree            Unattached             2:14.16  
 10 Austin Savage                Diamond                2:14.74  
 11 Davidson Arrington           G'Boro Champions       2:17.51  
 12 Leon Cambridge               Just Do It             2:19.49  
 13 Ryan Rucker                  Ajs Elite              2:22.96  
 14 Kennard Massie               Western Branch         2:35.25  
 -- Josiah Elliott               Piedmont                   DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4:01.16  7/19/2002   Edgar Santoyo, UNA-MEXICO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Savage                Diamond                4:43.85  
  2 Ryan Rucker                  Ajs Elite              4:47.23  
  3 Dashawn Hiett                Track Express          5:02.32  
  4 Robert McCarthy              Speed City             5:06.20  
  5 Michael Gentry               Sandhills              5:11.66  
  6 Michael Elwood               Platinum Spo           5:14.14  
  7 Kennard Massie               Western Branch         5:25.55  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 9:00.40  7/24/2009   Trey Simons, Bermuda Pacers               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter Owens                 Carolina Elite        10:15.05  
  2 Ryan Rucker                  Ajs Elite             11:27.02  
  3 Robert McCarthy              Speed City            12:17.11  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.82  7/24/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas Jonesii               Durham Striders          14.57Q  1.0  2 
  2 Isaiah Moore                 Durham Striders          15.14Q -0.6  1 
  3 Wellington Zaza              Royalty                  14.70Q  1.0  2 
  4 Erin Jenkins                 Unattached               15.43Q -0.6  1 
  5 Nyhim Hines                  Carolina Elite           14.91Q  1.0  2 
  6 Micah Todd                   Central Va               16.40Q -0.6  1 
  7 Aaron Simpson                Western Branch           15.48q  1.0  2 
  8 Christian Rogers             Central Va               15.74q  1.0  2 
  9 Michael Powell               Sandhills                16.95  -0.6  1 
 10 Jason Morgan                 Western Branch           17.02   1.0  2 
 11 Ricardo Rivera               Jersey Heat              17.28  -0.6  1 
 12 Dashawn Fuller               Tri City Relays          22.50   1.0  2 
 -- Eugene Summerville           Western Branch             DNF  -0.6  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.82  7/24/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaiah Moore                 Durham Striders          14.41  -0.7 
  2 Wellington Zaza              Royalty                  14.56  -0.7 
  3 Thomas Jonesii               Durham Striders          14.74  -0.7 
  4 Nyhim Hines                  Carolina Elite           14.91  -0.7 
  5 Erin Jenkins                 Unattached               15.37  -0.7 
  6 Aaron Simpson                Western Branch           15.40  -0.7 
  7 Christian Rogers             Central Va               15.75  -0.7 
  8 Micah Todd                   Central Va               16.52  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
 Blunt E.C.I: B 54.19  7/21/2006   Nathan Arnett, Star Trackers                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Jenkins                 Unattached               55.47   2 
  2 Thomas Jonesii               Durham Striders          59.22   2 
  3 Micah Todd                   Central Va             1:01.16   2 
  4 Aaron Simpson                Western Branch         1:01.50   2 
  5 Tyler Carter                 Nadia                  1:04.28   1 
  6 John Hightower               Track Express          1:04.69   2 
  7 Garrison Rountree            Steve Mcgills          1:04.85   1 
  8 Jason Morgan                 Western Branch         1:06.36   2 
  9 Nathaniel Small              Baldwin Blazers        1:06.70   1 
 10 Vincent Raglandiii           Durham Striders        1:06.77   2 
 11 Darrius Wallace              Carolina Storm         1:10.40   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
 Blunt E.C.I: B 41.70  7/22/2006   Tri-City Relays, Tri-City Relays            
                       D David, B Sherman, D Tate, C Wilkerson           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                                 42.99  
     1) Taivon Jacobs                   2) Shamik Perry                   
     3) Marcelle Preston                4) Brandon Price                  
  2 Bermuda Pacers TC  'A'                                44.21  
     1) Kidane Callender                2) Karim Creary                   
     3) Justin Donawa                   4) Kyle Webb                      
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     45.10  
     1) Carlo Vakas                     2) Rio Chiba                      
     3) Calvin Jones                    4) Kevin Joppy                    
  4 Central Va TC  'A'                                    45.22  
     1) Devorian Danbridge              2) Anthony Edwards                
     3) Mike Kanney                     4) Micah Todd                     
  5 Next Level TC  'A'                                    46.09  
     1) Jarika Gist                     2) Jakara King-Penn               
     3) Nicolis Lyles                   4) Jarrid Mckissick               
  6 Carolina Storm Track Field  'A'                       46.77  
     1) Marcus Adodo                    2) Kyemeric Alexander             
     3) Lamyron Greene                  4) Darrius Wallace                
  7 Track Express TC  'B'                                 47.79  
     1) Omar Branch                     2) Dashawn Hiett                  
     3) Randy Mccain                    4) John Hightower                 
 -- Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                              DQ   Exch bef zn 2
     1) Jamal Frazier                   2) Marquavious Johnson            
     3) Xavier Jones                    4) Kahlil Simpson                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "a", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
 Blunt E.C.I: B 3:20.92  7/26/2009   Norfolk Real Deal TC, Norfolk Real Dea    
                         W Mitchell, J Burke, J Coleman, J Hill            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                               3:22.99  
     1) John Hightower                  2) Taivon Jacobs                  
     3) Marcelle Preston                4) Shamik Perry                   
  2 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:26.41  
     1) Lukas Chaya                     2) Marcus Hatchett                
     3) Jamaal James                    4) Jaashir Morris                 
  3 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:32.22  
     1) Jamal Frazier                   2) Marquavious Johnson            
     3) Xavier Jones                    4) Alfred Nobles                  
  4 Just Do It TC  'A'                                  3:38.35  
     1) Leon Cambridge                  2) Losseni Karamoko               
     3) Aaron Moody                     4) Deashon Pace                   
  5 Track Express TC  'B'                               3:42.84  
     1) Omar Branch                     2) Dashawn Hiett                  
     3) Randy Mccain                    4) Brandon Price                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics  'A'                                    8:23.14  
     1) Lukas Chaya                     2) Marcus Hatchett                
     3) Jamaal James                    4) Jaashir Morris                 
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                               9:25.91  
     1) Omar Branch                     2) Dashawn Hiett                  
     3) Dandre Payne                    4) Randy Mccain                   
 
High Jump Start 5'7" Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 2.00m  7/22/2007   Tyler Stepp, Memphis Must                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Moore                 Durham Striders          1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Anthony Edwards              Central Va               1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Ricky Council II             Fantastic Four           1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Jalen Ware                   Carolina Allstar         1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Austin Williams              Just Do It               1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 John Hightower               Track Express            1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Start 11'10" Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jose Sanmiguel               Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 William Simmons              Mid-City Xpr             3.51m   11-06.25 
  2 Christopher Doss             Mid-City Xpr             3.51m   11-06.25 
 
Long Jump Measure 18' Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
 Blunt E.C.I: B 7.08m  7/19/2008   Carlton Lavong, Mt Airy                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Moore                 Durham Striders          6.61m  +0.0  21-08.25 
  2 Justin Donawa                Bermuda Pacers           6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
  3 Anthony Edwards              Central Va               6.31m   1.4  20-08.50 
  4 Devorian Danbridge           Central Va               6.07m   2.3  19-11.00 
 -- Randy Mccain                 Track Express               ND   NWI           
 -- Kyemeric Alexander           Carolina Storm              ND   NWI           
 -- Micheal Kelley               Central Va                  ND   NWI           
 -- Eugene Summerville           Western Branch              ND   NWI           
 -- Kwayvone Moore               X-Factor                    ND   NWI           
 -- Kenneth Eason                G'Boro Champions            ND   NWI           
 -- Kendall Crowder              Charlotte Heaat             ND   NWI           
 -- Mike Kanney                  Central Va                  ND   NWI           
 -- Tafari Bradley               Carolina Elite              ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Measure 37' Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 14.49m  7/22/2005   Gerard Brown, Star Trackers                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Donawa                Bermuda Pacers          14.03m  +0.0  46-00.50 
  2 Christian Rogers             Central Va              13.42m  +0.0  44-00.50 
  3 Devorian Danbridge           Central Va              13.23m   2.1  43-05.00 
  4 Micah Todd                   Central Va              12.53m  +0.0  41-01.50 
  5 Jamarius Thorpe              Durham Striders         12.09m  +0.0  39-08.00 
  6 Mike Kanney                  Central Va              11.87m   1.0  38-11.50 
  7 Calvin Jones                 Firebirds               11.62m  +0.0  38-01.50 
 -- Kyemeric Alexander           Carolina Storm              ND   NWI           
 -- Anthony Edwards              Central Va                  ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Measure 38' Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 15.73m  7/21/2001   Jon Hart, BERKS ELITE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myquon Stout                 Carolina Storm          15.07m   49-05.50 
  2 Elijah Mallory               Jr. Striders            13.35m   43-09.75 
  3 Najee Quimby                 Charlotte Flight        12.40m   40-08.25 
  4 Benjamin Williams            Carolina Storm          11.50m   37-08.75 
  5 Jaquan Hatherley             Bermuda Pacers          11.40m   37-05.00 
 -- Dennis Ayuk                  Bowie Boys&Girls            ND            
 -- Harvey Robinson              Dc Warriors                 ND            
 -- Donovan Tyler                Firebirds                   ND            
 -- Jonathan Glenn               G'Boro Champions            ND            
 -- Kewuan Jasey                 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Andrew Halvorson             Higher Power                ND            
 
Discus Throw Measure 119' Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
 Blunt E.C.I: B 51.01m  7/25/2009   Clifton Thompson, Tri-City Jets            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elijah Mallory               Jr. Striders            38.33m     125-09 
  2 Kewuan Jasey                 Unattached              37.43m     122-10 
 -- Myquon Stout                 Carolina Storm              ND            
 -- Harvey Robinson              Dc Warriors                 ND            
 -- Donovan Tyler                Firebirds                   ND            
 -- Benjamin Williams            Carolina Storm              ND            
 -- Shamar Harris                Kappa Diamond               ND            
 -- Andrew Halvorson             Higher Power                ND            
 -- Jonathan Glenn               G'Boro Champions            ND            
 
Javelin Throw Measure 125' Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
 Blunt E.C.I: B 42.82m  7/23/2004   Josh Oglesby, Junior Striders              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Mitchell               Carolina Allstar        40.26m     132-01 
 -- Donovan Tyler                Firebirds                   ND            
 -- Shamar Harris                Kappa Diamond               ND            
 -- Cameron Isenhour             Salisbury Speeds            ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Blunt E.C.I: B 10.08  7/24/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustang             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tevin Hester                 Carolina Elite           10.63q  1.5  7 
  2 Burkheart Ellis              Track Eastern            10.79q  0.5  8 
  3 Brien Berry                  Unattached               10.83q  0.5  8 
  4 Byron Maye                   Unattached               10.84q  0.7  5 
  5 Cameron Hudson               Quiet Storm Usat         10.85q  0.7  5 
  6 Jaye Pratt                   Carolina Elite           10.90q  0.5  8 
  7 Demonte Wilson               Carolina Elite           10.93q  0.7  5 
  8 Joseph Horton                Track Eastern            10.99q -1.0  3 
  9 Aaron Tindall                Charlotte Flight         11.03  -1.0  3 
 10 Nykia Mcdonald               Unattached               11.04   1.5  7 
 11 Jamarian Bates               Diamond                  11.06   1.6  1 
 12 Jeff Hendricks               Quiet Storm Usat         11.11   1.5  6 
 13 Cameron Cooper               Durham Striders          11.11   1.6  1 
 14 Max Burke                    Charlotte Flight         11.17   2.0  4 
 15 Samaj Street                 Sandhills                11.18   1.5  6 
 16 Mark Mcdowell                Track Express            11.18   0.7  5 
 17 James Drumman                Salisbury Speeds         11.19   1.5  7 
 18 Marshall McRae               Thoroughbred             11.19   2.0  4 
 19 Terrill Cooke                Central Va               11.24   2.0  4 
 20 Jarad Murray                 Freedom Striders         11.28  -1.0  3 
 21 Cole Henderson               A C Striders             11.28   1.4  2 
 22 Jamil Ray                    Quiet Storm Usat         11.29   1.5  7 
 23 Levern Jacobs                Track Express            11.32  -1.0  3 
 24 Jaylen Mccorkle              Sandhills                11.37   1.6  1 
 25 Deron Fulton                 Unattached               11.38   1.4  2 
 26 Quyshann Higgins             Durham Striders          11.38   2.0  4 
 27 David Mccants                Just Do It               11.41   1.6  1 
 28 Rashad Mckennelly            Western Branch           11.41   0.7  5 
 29 Cruz Washington              Just Do It               11.41   0.5  8 
 30 Charles Faust                Just Do It               11.43   1.5  6 
 31 Troy Johnson                 Providence Cobra         11.46   1.4  2 
 32 Brandyn Laury                Central Va               11.48  -1.0  3 
 33 Jordan Green                 Piedmont                 11.52   1.4  2 
 34 Jalen Thompkins              Ajs Elite                11.53   1.6  1 
 35 Rasaan Johnson               Track Express            11.55   2.0  4 
 36 Ethan Morris                 Gboro Blazers            11.56   1.4  2 
 37 Napoleon Askie               Providence Cobra         11.56   1.5  6 
 38 James Rainer                 Charlotte Flight         11.60   1.5  6 
 39 Chris Crawford               Norfolk Real Dea         11.60   0.7  5 
 40 Dan Stringfellow             Sandhills                11.61   0.7  5 
 41 Douglas Gibson               Jumpstart                11.63   1.6  1 
 42 Luis Howell                  Fasst Track              11.63   1.5  6 
 43 Ato Pinkrah                  Firebirds                11.74   1.4  2 
 44 Andre Moore                  Diamond                  11.75   0.5  8 
 45 Darryl Wallace               Greenville Jagua         11.75  -1.0  3 
 46 Harvey Bobo                  Unattached               11.87   1.6  1 
 47 Jelani Bruce                 Dragons Elite            11.89   0.5  8 
 48 Dante Pinkston               Salisbury Speeds         12.02  -1.0  3 
 49 Christo Bounthanom           Sandhills                12.02   2.0  4 
 50 Shariff Harrison             Just Do It               12.03   2.0  4 
 51 Fredrick Colfield            Diamond                  12.04   1.5  7 
 52 Xavier Edwards               Diamond                  12.29   0.7  5 
 53 Deonte Grant                 Western Branch           12.33   0.5  8 
 54 Anthony Cowan                Just Do It               12.39   1.5  7 
 -- Markeese Ruffin              Revelation                  FS   1.5  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Blunt E.C.I: B 10.08  7/24/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustang             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tevin Hester                 Carolina Elite           10.58   1.0 
  2 Burkheart Ellis              Track Eastern            10.67   1.0 
  3 Brien Berry                  Unattached               10.75   1.0 
  4 Cameron Hudson               Quiet Storm Usat         10.85   1.0 
  5 Demonte Wilson               Carolina Elite           10.88   1.0 
  6 Jaye Pratt                   Carolina Elite           10.91   1.0  10.903
  7 Joseph Horton                Track Eastern            10.91   1.0  10.907
  8 Byron Maye                   Unattached               11.14   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 20.99  7/23/2004   Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brien Berry                  Unattached               21.49q  0.2  5 
  2 Cameron Hudson               Quiet Storm Usat         21.84q  0.1  7 
  3 Jaye Pratt                   Carolina Elite           21.94q  0.4  3 
  4 Devante Cherry               Western Branch           22.39q  0.5  8 
  5 Brian Davis                  Carolina Allstar         22.50q  1.3  4 
  6 James Drumman                Salisbury Speeds         22.57q  0.2  5 
  7 Nykia Mcdonald               Unattached               22.60q  0.5  8 
  8 Mark Mcdowell                Track Express            22.65q  0.4  3 
  9 Lyndon Elliott               Sandhills                22.68   1.8  1 
 10 Douglas Gibson               Jumpstart                22.82   0.5  8 
 11 William Youngnia             Firebirds                22.83   1.0  6 
 12 David Mccants                Just Do It               22.87   0.1  7 
 13 Brandyn Laury                Central Va               22.89   1.3  4 
 14 Michael Lobban               Just Do It               22.94   1.8  1 
 15 Jalen Thompkins              Ajs Elite                22.95   0.4  3 
 16 Marshall McRae               Thoroughbred             22.99   0.1  2 
 17 Rashad Mckennelly            Western Branch           23.02   0.2  5 
 18 Calton Edwards               Central Va               23.04   0.2  5 
 19 Samaj Street                 Sandhills                23.05   0.1  2 
 20 Bradley Gibson               Jumpstart                23.09   0.4  3 
 21 Quyshann Higgins             Durham Striders          23.15   0.2  5 
 22 Jarad Murray                 Freedom Striders         23.18   1.0  6 
 23 Pablo Melendez               Isla Menos               23.18   1.0  6 
 24 Max Burke                    Charlotte Flight         23.20   0.1  7 
 25 Cruz Washington              Just Do It               23.42   1.3  4 
 26 Darryl Wallace               Greenville Jagua         23.47   0.2  5 
 27 Jordan Green                 Piedmont                 23.49   1.8  1 
 27 Tamarik Wilks                Just Do It               23.49   0.2  5 
 29 Jaylen Mccorkle              Sandhills                23.51   0.4  3 
 30 Dan Stringfellow             Sandhills                23.57   0.1  7 
 31 Jamall Rooks                 G'Boro Champions         23.71   1.8  1 
 32 Terrill Cooke                Central Va               23.76   0.1  2 
 33 Dayal Austin                 Freedom Striders         23.77   1.8  1 
 34 Bre-on Donald                Western Branch           23.77   0.1  7 
 35 Fredrick Colfield            Diamond                  23.97   0.1  2 
 36 Brandon White                Dragons Elite            23.97   0.1  2 
 37 Napoleon Askie               Providence Cobra         24.09   0.1  7 
 38 Joshua Riley                 Bowie Boys&Girls         24.13   1.3  4 
 39 David Stroup                 Dynamic Speed            24.21   0.1  2 
 40 Decoursey Gasciongne         Firebirds                24.23   1.8  1 
 41 Wesley Arthur                Jersey Heat              24.25   0.2  5 
 42 Jelani Bruce                 Dragons Elite            24.38   1.3  4 
 43 Harvey Bobo                  Unattached               24.48   0.1  2 
 44 Troy Johnson                 Providence Cobra         24.59   1.3  4 
 45 Charles Faust                Just Do It               24.89   1.0  6 
 46 Deron Fulton                 Unattached               24.93   1.8  1 
 47 Ramone Ramsey                G'Boro Champions         25.00   1.0  6 
 48 Shariff Harrison             Just Do It               25.17   0.1  2 
 49 Anthony Cowan                Just Do It               26.71   0.5  8 
 -- Rasaan Johnson               Track Express               FS   1.3  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 20.99  7/23/2004   Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brien Berry                  Unattached               21.15   1.8 
  2 Cameron Hudson               Quiet Storm Usat         21.53   1.8 
  3 Jaye Pratt                   Carolina Elite           22.06   1.8 
  4 James Drumman                Salisbury Speeds         22.14   1.8 
  5 Devante Cherry               Western Branch           22.20   1.8 
  6 Brian Davis                  Carolina Allstar         22.45   1.8 
  7 Nykia Mcdonald               Unattached               22.57   1.8 
  8 Mark Mcdowell                Track Express            22.98   1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 47.39  7/22/2007   Bernard Goodwin, Mt Airy TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton Lewis                Track Eastern            49.28q  4 
  2 Larry Gibson                 Charlotte Flight         49.46q  5 
  3 Deangelo Harper              Unattached               49.73q  5 
  4 Jeremy Williams              High Point Heat          49.88q  3 
  5 Markeo Jones                 Track Eastern            50.07q  3 
  6 Jordan Brown                 Charlotte Panthe         50.21q  3 
  7 Shamir Dozier                Track Express            50.41q  2 
  8 Lewis Benjamin               Piedmont                 50.58q  7 
  9 Cole Henderson               A C Striders             50.87   4 
 10 Christopher Tate             Track Express            51.00   1 
 11 Devante Cherry               Western Branch           51.08   7 
 12 Bradley Gibson               Jumpstart                51.12   2 
 13 Pablo Melendez               Isla Menos               51.24   6 
 14 Andre Mcneil                 Unattached               51.29   5 
 15 Daqaun Smalls                Track Eastern            51.31   5 
 16 Byron Maye                   Unattached               51.40   7 
 17 Carl Walton                  Tri City Relays          51.56   4 
 18 James Drumman                Salisbury Speeds         51.68   6 
 19 Donte Smith                  Fay'ville Flyers         51.78   3 
 20 Kevin Vincent                Track Xplosion           51.99   2 
 21 Calton Edwards               Central Va               52.07   1 
 22 Beysean Hamilton             Track Express            52.21   5 
 23 Eric Blake                   Quiet Storm Usat         52.24   4 
 24 Antonio Foster               Unattached               52.28   1 
 25 Luis Howell                  Fasst Track              52.76   6 
 26 Galen Keene                  Dynamic Speed            53.14   1 
 27 Joshua Mckoy                 Piedmont                 53.29   4 
 28 Bre-on Donald                Western Branch           53.37   2 
 29 Decoursey Gasciongne         Firebirds                53.81   6 
 30 Napoleon Askie               Providence Cobra         53.85   1 
 31 Dante Pinkston               Salisbury Speeds         54.21   3 
 32 Harvey Bobo                  Unattached               54.38   3 
 33 Quadee West                  Greenville Jagua         54.54   6 
 34 Keyvon Scott                 Pwc Panthers             54.57   3 
 35 Cody Page                    Diamond                  54.58   7 
 36 Solomon Byrd                 Unattached               55.15   6 
 37 Charles Famulari             Unattached               55.44   7 
 38 Brandon Baugh                Diamond                  55.54   5 
 39 Andre Moore                  Diamond                  55.59   6 
 40 Charles Brown                Piedmont                 55.79   2 
 41 Clement Oyinwola             G'Boro Champions         56.54   1 
 42 Jelani Bruce                 Dragons Elite            56.91   3 
 43 Ramone Ramsey                G'Boro Champions         57.56   5 
 44 Devon Hylton                 Iredell  Speed           58.25   4 
 45 Brandon Smith                Sandhills              1:00.04   4 
 -- Calvin Brodie                Jr. Striders               DNF   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
 Blunt E.C.I: B 47.39  7/22/2007   Bernard Goodwin, Mt Airy TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Larry Gibson                 Charlotte Flight         49.10  
  2 Markeo Jones                 Track Eastern            49.39  
  3 Jordan Brown                 Charlotte Panthe         49.56  
  4 Deangelo Harper              Unattached               49.77  
  5 Jeremy Williams              High Point Heat          50.04  
  6 Lewis Benjamin               Piedmont                 50.09  
  7 Shamir Dozier                Track Express            50.23  
 -- Clayton Lewis                Track Eastern               DQ   Ln violation
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
 Blunt E.C.I: B 1:53.49  7/23/2000   Marcelo Dunning, GAZELLE TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deangelo Harper              Unattached             1:54.12  
  2 Brian Davis                  Carolina Allstar       1:56.15  
  3 Jeremy Williams              High Point Heat        1:56.22  
  4 Jarell Forbes                Providence Cobra       1:58.96  
  5 Juma Mouchette               Bermuda Pacers         2:01.63  
  6 Lewis Benjamin               Piedmont               2:02.19  
  7 Jaquan Dupree                Charlotte Flight       2:02.36  
  8 Samuel Guilloux              Just Do It             2:02.51  
  9 Bryson Lipscomb              Infinity               2:04.03  
 10 Gerald Chase                 Dc Warriors            2:08.38  
 11 Naji Darling                 Dragons Elite          2:08.48  
 12 Robert Dula                  Piedmont               2:08.94  
 13 Charles Brown                Piedmont               2:09.77  
 14 Clement Oyinwola             G'Boro Champions       2:15.10  
 15 Joshua Mckoy                 Piedmont               2:16.48  
 16 Elijah Miller                G'Boro Champions       2:16.62  
 17 Solomon Byrd                 Unattached             2:34.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4:02.70  7/23/2004   Blake Figgins, Motor City                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juma Mouchette               Bermuda Pacers         4:16.30  
  2 Bryson Lipscomb              Infinity               4:17.66  
  3 Chase Shermer                North Wake             4:19.90  
  4 John Elwood                  Tri City Relays        4:29.83  
  5 Gerald Chase                 Dc Warriors            4:32.09  
  6 Naji Darling                 Dragons Elite          4:35.02  
  7 Robert Dula                  Piedmont               4:36.06  
  8 Dekristopher Palmer          Speed City             4:53.27  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 9:03.25  7/22/2005   Trevon Rainford, Mt. Airy                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 8:58.45  7/18/2008   Kameron George, Metropolis                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juma Mouchette               Bermuda Pacers         9:40.98  
  2 Chase Shermer                North Wake            10:10.99  
  3 Naji Darling                 Dragons Elite         10:33.03  
  4 Dekristopher Palmer          Speed City            12:06.98  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Raleigh, NC                    
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abraham Faison               Durham Striders          14.66Q  1.8  2 
  2 Marquis Bailey               Gboro Blazers            14.76Q  1.4  1 
  3 Kevin Vincent                Track Xplosion           15.58Q  0.3  3 
  4 Jarell Forbes                Providence Cobra         15.13Q  1.4  1 
  5 Demonte Wilson               Carolina Elite           15.52Q  1.8  2 
  6 Henri Thomas                 Western Branch           16.04Q  0.3  3 
  7 James Rainer                 Charlotte Flight         15.73q  1.4  1 
  8 Philip Russell               Hurdles First            15.80q  1.4  1 
  9 Aaron Sandifer               Charlotte Heaat          16.08   0.3  3 
 10 Will Hinman                  Unattached               16.16   1.8  2 
 11 Keyvon Scott                 Pwc Panthers             16.21   1.8  2 
 12 Alston Cobb                  Western Branch           16.26   1.8  2 
 13 Kj Little                    Iredell  Speed           16.61   0.3  3 
 14 Roderick Batts               Diamond                  17.11   0.3  3 
 15 Brandon Baugh                Diamond                  17.27   1.4  1 
 16 Tyler Bell                   Iredell  Speed           17.46   1.4  1 
 17 Kaifa Boyce                  Firebirds                17.71   1.8  2 
 18 Nick Corey                   Western Branch           18.35   1.4  1 
 19 Quadee West                  Greenville Jagua         18.93   0.3  3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
=====================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Raleigh, NC                    
 Blunt E.C.I: B 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Demonte Wilson               Carolina Elite           14.42   2.6 
  2 Abraham Faison               Durham Striders          14.45   2.6 
  3 Marquis Bailey               Gboro Blazers            14.68   2.6 
  4 Jarell Forbes                Providence Cobra         14.92   2.6 
  5 James Rainer                 Charlotte Flight         15.23   2.6 
  6 Kevin Vincent                Track Xplosion           15.37   2.6 
  7 Henri Thomas                 Western Branch           15.46   2.6 
  8 Philip Russell               Hurdles First            15.59   2.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
===================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 51.94  7/20/2001   Adrian Findlay, P PANTHERS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarell Forbes                Providence Cobra         55.67   2 
  2 Antonio Foster               Unattached               56.01   2 
  3 Chris Crawford               Norfolk Real Dea         56.58   2 
  4 Marquis Bailey               Gboro Blazers            57.07   2 
  5 Abraham Faison               Durham Striders          57.41   2 
  6 Kevin Vincent                Track Xplosion           58.62   1 
  7 Wesley Arthur                Jersey Heat              59.46   2 
  8 Anthony Morrison             Piedmont               1:01.37   1 
  9 Keyvon Scott                 Pwc Panthers           1:01.44   1 
 10 Roderick Batts               Diamond                1:04.20   1 
 11 Nick Corey                   Western Branch         1:09.26   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
 Blunt E.C.I: B 40.21  7/23/2005   Track Eastern Carolina, Track Eastern       
                       B Banks, J Hewitt, R Reese, J Rodgers             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'B'                           41.18  
     1) Burkheart Ellis                 2) Joseph Horton                  
     3) Daqaun Smalls                   4) Markeo Jones                   
  2 Quiet Storm Usatf  'A'                                42.34  
     1) Eric Blake                      2) Jeff Hendricks                 
     3) Cameron Hudson                  4) Jamil Ray                      
  3 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                             42.50  
     1) Max Burke                       2) Larry Gibson                   
     3) Calvin Haines                   4) Aaron Tindall                  
  4 Track Express TC  'A'                                 42.65  
     1) Shamir Dozier                   2) Levern Jacobs                  
     3) Rasaan Johnson                  4) Mark Mcdowell                  
  5 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               42.94  
     1) Cameron Cooper                  2) Abraham Faison                 
     3) Quyshann Higgins                4) Dyron Jones                    
  6 Sandhills TC  'A'                                     43.12  
     1) Dan Stringfellow                2) Lyndon Elliott                 
     3) Jaylen Mccorkle                 4) Samaj Street                   
  7 Just Do It TC  'A'                                    43.24  
     1) Michael Lobban                  2) David Mccants                  
     3) Cruz Washington                 4) Tamarik Wilks                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
 Blunt E.C.I: B 3:10.05  7/19/2002   Morris Estate Track Club, MORRIS ESTAT    
                         D BRYANT, M HILLIAN, W FISHER, K GOLDMAN          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:17.87  
     1) Burkheart Ellis                 2) Clayton Lewis                  
     3) Jarrett Samuels                 4) Daqaun Smalls                  
  2 Just Do It TC  'A'                                  3:23.10  
     1) Samuel Guilloux                 2) Michael Lobban                 
     3) David Mccants                   4) Tamarik Wilks                  
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                               3:24.61  
     1) Shamir Dozier                   2) Levern Jacobs                  
     3) Champ Page                      4) Christopher Tate               
  4 Piedmont AC  'A'                                    3:31.56  
     1) Lewis Benjamin                  2) Charles Brown                  
     3) Joshua Mckoy                    4) Anthony Morrison               
  5 Track Express TC  'B'                               3:35.91  
     1) Mark Mcdowell                   2) Beysean Hamilton               
     3) Rasaan Johnson                  4) Kyle Martin                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
 Blunt E.C.I: B 7:53.49  7/20/2007   Mt Airy TC, Mt Airy TC                    
                         K Featherstone, B Goodwin, A Perron, E Rhodes     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                               8:46.49  
     1) Garland Brooks                  2) Shamir Dozier                  
     3) Beysean Hamilton                4) Christopher Tate               
 
High Jump Start 5'11 Young Men
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
 Blunt E.C.I: B 2.18m  7/22/2001   Jesse Williams, Junior Striders             
Blunt E.C.I.: B 2.18m  7/22/2001   Keith Moffatt, Inside Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brien Berry                  Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Jarell Forbes                Providence Cobra         1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Tevin Johnson                Charlotte Flight         1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Calvin Brodie                Jr. Striders             1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Elijah Miller                G'Boro Champions            NH            
 -- Alston Cobb                  Western Branch              NH            
 
Pole Vault Start 12'0 Young Men
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
 Blunt E.C.I: B 4.71m  7/20/2007   Matt Shuler, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Linta                Unattached               4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Austin Vegas                 Unattached              J4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 Tim Aanensen                 Mt Pleasant              4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Kieffer Reed                 Capital City             3.97m   13-00.25 
  5 Taylor Bowers                Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
  6 Josh Roberts                 Unattached              J3.66m   12-00.00 
 
Long Jump Measure 20' Young Men
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
 Blunt E.C.I: B 7.59m  7/24/2010   Jarrett Samuels, Track Eastern              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jamarian Bates               Diamond                  7.08m  +0.0  23-02.75 
  2 Joshua Dunston               Track Eastern            6.84m   1.6  22-05.25 
  3 Tyrone Oswald                Bermuda Pacers           6.73m   3.0  22-01.00 
  4 Dyron Jones                  Durham Striders          6.68m   1.4  21-11.00 
  5 Cody Page                    Diamond                  6.67m   2.3  21-10.75 
  6 Chris Crawford               Norfolk Real Dea        J6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75 
  7 Alston Cobb                  Western Branch           6.38m  -1.6  20-11.25 
  8 Calvin Haines                Charlotte Flight        J6.38m   0.5  20-11.25 
  9 Yacouba Meite                Hi Point Panther         6.33m  -1.7  20-09.25 
 10 Jabarry Barnes               Freedom Striders         6.24m   1.9  20-05.75 
 11 Brandon Baugh                Diamond                  6.23m   1.7  20-05.25 
 12 Jamall Rooks                 G'Boro Champions         6.20m   1.9  20-04.25 
 13 Bradley Gibson               Jumpstart                6.18m   0.5  20-03.50 
 14 Brandyn Laury                Central Va               6.17m  -1.7  20-03.00 
 15 George Freiberger            High Point Heat          6.15m  -0.6  20-02.25 
 16 Tyler Bell                   Iredell  Speed           6.10m   1.2  20-00.25 
 -- Andre Moore                  Diamond                     ND   NWI           
 -- Henri Thomas                 Western Branch              ND   NWI           
 -- Ato Pinkrah                  Firebirds                   ND   NWI           
 -- Christo Bounthanom           Sandhills                   ND   NWI           
 -- Calton Edwards               Central Va                  ND   NWI           
 -- Wesley Arthur                Jersey Heat                 ND   NWI           
 -- Troy Johnson                 Providence Cobra            ND   NWI           
 -- Decoursey Gasciongne         Firebirds                   ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Measure 41' Young Men
===============================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
 Blunt E.C.I: B 15.35m  7/23/2004   Brandon Cathcart, Rowan Express            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rueben Malone                Carolina Allstar        14.65m  +0.0  48-00.75 
  2 Cody Page                    Diamond                 13.35m  +0.0  43-09.75 
  3 Yacouba Meite                Hi Point Panther        13.33m  +0.0  43-09.00 
  4 George Freiberger            High Point Heat         13.26m  +0.0  43-06.00 
  5 Dyron Jones                  Durham Striders         13.16m   0.9  43-02.25 
  6 Bradley Gibson               Jumpstart               13.08m   1.0  42-11.00 
  7 Kaifa Boyce                  Firebirds               12.84m  +0.0  42-01.50 
  8 Tevin Johnson                Charlotte Flight        12.69m   0.1  41-07.75 
  9 Tyrone Oswald                Bermuda Pacers          12.57m   1.5  41-03.00 
 10 Decoursey Gasciongne         Firebirds               12.55m  +0.0  41-02.25 
 11 Tyler Bell                   Iredell  Speed          12.51m   0.9  41-00.50 
 12 Galen Keene                  Dynamic Speed           12.50m   0.3  41-00.25 
 -- Tamarus Daye                 Pwc Panthers                ND   NWI           
 -- Andre Moore                  Diamond                     ND   NWI           
 -- Deonte Grant                 Western Branch              ND   NWI           
 -- Jamall Rooks                 G'Boro Champions            ND   NWI           
 -- Jeffery Konst                Dynamic Speed             FOUL                 
 -- Calvin Haines                Charlotte Flight          FOUL                 
 -- Calton Edwards               Central Va                FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Measure 43' Young Men
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
 Blunt E.C.I: B 17.13m  7/25/2010   Cameron McRae, Hi Pt Panthers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Beyle                    Unattached              15.78m   51-09.25 
  2 Leonard John                 Fay'ville Flyers        15.77m   51-09.00 
  3 Andrew White                 Capital City            15.55m   51-00.25 
  4 Colby Miller                 Mt Pleasant             15.45m   50-08.25 
  5 Jalen Peterkin               Durham Striders         14.19m   46-06.75 
  6 Ezra Hill                    Central Va              13.95m   45-09.25 
  7 Evan Albertson               Hi Point Panther        13.34m   43-09.25 
 -- Xavier Crosby                Capital City                ND            
 -- Mateius Brown                Sandhills                   ND            
 -- Tamarus Daye                 Pwc Panthers                ND            
 -- Quentin Buckley              Capital City                ND            
 
Discus Throw Measure 137' Young Men
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 Blunt E.C.I: B 54.61m  7/25/2010   Mark Britton, Capital City WV              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew White                 Capital City            48.91m     160-05 
  2 Jon Beyle                    Unattached              45.40m     148-11 
  3 Chris Ruiz                   Carolina Storm          43.03m     141-02 
  4 Quentin Buckley              Capital City            42.05m     137-11 
 -- Mateius Brown                Sandhills                   ND            
 -- Jalen Peterkin               Durham Striders             ND            
 -- Evan Albertson               Hi Point Panther            ND            
 -- Ezra Hill                    Central Va                  ND            
 -- Matthew Carllson             Sandhills                   ND            
 
Javelin Throw Measure 141' Young Men
==========================================================================
 USATF NAT'L: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
 Blunt E.C.I: B 52.92m  7/23/2010   Osvaldo Hernandez, Hi Pt Panthers          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Matthew Carllson             Sandhills                   ND            
 -- Dan Stringfellow             Sandhills                   ND            
 -- Evan Albertson               Hi Point Panther            ND            
 -- Xavier Crosby                Capital City                ND            
 
4x100 Meter Relay Parents Men
================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 46.38  7/24/2005   Winston-Salem Elite, W-Salem Elite          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piedmont AC  'A'                                      43.61B 
  2 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               46.83  
  3 Next Level TC  'A'                                    46.94  
  4 Central Va TC  'A'                                    51.52  
  5 Syo Chargers  'A'                                     55.20  
  6 Charlotte Heat TC  'A'                                57.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Coaches Mixed
===================================================================
 Blunt E.C.I: B 41.65  7/23/2006   Charlotte Flights Track & Fiel, Charlotte Fl
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piedmont AC  'A'                                      41.05B  2 
  2 Western Branch TC  'A'                                41.65B  2 
  3 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           42.30   2 
  4 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               46.85   2 
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                      49.10   1 
  6 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     55.12   1 
  7 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 1:19.81   2 
 
             Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) High Point Panthers TC      39        2) Piedmont AC                32   
    3) Durham Striders TC          31        4) Bowie Boys Girls Club Tra  29   
    5) Next Level TC               26        6) Tri-City Relays TC         24   
    7) Firebirds AC                19        8) Charlotte Elite TC         14   
    9) Track Express TC            12        9) Pwc Panthers TC            12   
   11) Carolina Elite TC           11       11) Track Xplosion             11   
   11) Syo Chargers                11       14) Gastonia Eagles            10   
   15) Infinity TC                  8       15) Baldwin Blazers TC          8   
   17) Island Gliders TC            6       18) Hurdles First TC            5   
   18) Kappa Diamond Dashers        5       20) Carolina Allstars           4   
   21) Phila Express TC             3                                           
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Supersonics                 54        2) Durham Striders TC         39   
    3) Firebirds AC                38        4) Pwc Panthers TC            26   
    5) Track Express TC            23        6) Bermuda Pacers TC          17   
    7) Piedmont AC                 16        7) Tri-City Relays TC         16   
    7) Charlotte Flights TC        16       10) Charlotte Heat TC          11   
   10) Jersey Heat TC              11       12) Team Blaze                 10   
   13) X-Factor TC                  9       14) Carolina Allstars           8   
   14) Track Serious Track And Fi   8       16) Carolina Elite TC           6   
   16) Speed City Chargers          6       18) Greensboro Blazers          5   
   19) Fasst Track And Field Club   4       20) Greensboro Champions        3   
   20) Salisbury Speedsters         3       22) Central Va TC               2   
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Durham Striders TC         122        2) Firebirds AC               34   
    3) Salisbury Speedsters        30        3) Bermuda Pacers TC          30   
    5) High Point Heat TC          26        5) Carolina Storm Track Fiel  26   
    7) Hurdles First TC            25        8) Track Express TC           24   
    9) X-Factor TC                 22       10) Central Va TC              19   
   11) Ligas Pequenas De Atletism  18       12) Charlotte Heat TC          16   
   13) Speed City Chargers         14       14) Sandhills TC               10   
   15) Asheville Lightning          8       15) Rc Pacesetters TC           8   
   15) Rocky Mount Parks Rec Dept   8       18) Piedmont AC                 6   
   18) Bowie Boys Girls Club Trac   6       18) High Point Panthers TC      6   
   21) Island Gliders TC            5       21) Tri-City Relays TC          5   
   23) Syo Chargers                 4       23) Silver Spring TC            4   
   23) Isla Menos TC - Puerto Ric   4       23) Capital City Striders       4   
   23) Track Xplosion               4       28) Carolina Elite TC           3   
   29) Greer All-Stars TC           2       30) Kappa Diamond Dashers       1   
   30) Northwest TC                 1       30) Greensboro Blazers          1   
   30) Next Level TC                1                                           
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bermuda Pacers TC           66        2) Track Express TC           56   
    3) Durham Striders TC          49        4) High Point Panthers TC     39   
    5) Tri-City Relays TC          38        6) Supersonics                32   
    7) Firebirds AC                30        8) Salisbury Speedsters       28   
    8) Hurdles First TC            28       10) Junior Striders TC         23   
   11) Charlotte Flights TC        18       11) Univ City Youth Niners TC  18   
   11) Carolina Storm Track Field  18       14) Gastonia Eagles            16   
   14) Island Gliders TC           16       16) Next Level TC              14   
   17) Carolina Elite TC           10       17) Greenville Jaguars         10   
   17) Capital City Striders       10       20) Pwc Panthers TC             8   
   21) Central Va TC                6       21) X-Factor TC                 6   
   21) Greer All-Stars TC           6       24) Low Country Express Tc-03   5   
   24) Sandhills TC                 5       26) Mid-City Xpress Track       4   
   26) Piedmont AC                  4       28) Fantastic Four              3   
   28) Fasst Track And Field Club   3       30) Nadia TC                    2   
   30) Charlotte Heat TC            2       32) Syo Chargers                1   
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Durham Striders TC          89        2) Piedmont AC                43   
    3) High Point Heat TC          34        4) High Point Panthers TC     31   
    4) Greensboro Champions        31        6) Capital City Striders      30   
    7) Providence Cobras TC        28        8) Carolina Elite TC          21   
    9) Hurdles First TC            19       10) Freedom Striders Tc Barba  17   
   11) Greensboro Blazers          15       12) Firebirds AC               14   
   13) Peak City TC                13       14) Charlotte Flights TC       12   
   14) Greer All-Stars TC          12       16) Jumpstart Athletics        11   
   17) Wilson Track And Field      10       17) Track Xplosion             10   
   17) Pwc Panthers TC             10       17) Carolina Storm Track Fiel  10   
   21) Diamond Track & Field Club   8       22) Central Va TC               6   
   22) Carolina Allstars            6       24) Phila Express TC            4   
   25) Greensboro Pacesetters TC    3       25) Bermuda Pacers TC           3   
   27) Pure Speed                   2       27) Just Do It TC               2   
   29) Silver Spring TC             1       29) Sandhills TC                1   
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Durham Striders TC          61        2) Piedmont AC                42   
    2) Western Branch TC           42        4) Carolina Elite TC          39   
    5) Higher Power AC             32        6) Freedom Striders Tc Barba  29   
    7) Jumpstart Athletics         28        8) Providence Cobras TC       27   
    9) Central Va TC               22       10) Upper Room TC              21   
   11) North Wake TC               20       11) Angel Elite Sports         20   
   13) Capital City Striders       18       14) Track Eastern Carolina     15   
   15) High Point Heat TC          11       15) Island Gliders TC          11   
   17) Charlotte Flights TC        10       18) Diamond Track & Field Clu   7   
   19) Ligas Pequenas De Atletism   5       19) High Point Panthers TC      5   
   21) Silver Spring TC             4       22) Firebirds AC                3   
   22) Carolina Storm Track Field   3       24) Fayetteville Flyers-0313    2   
   24) Pure Speed                   2       24) Greensboro Champions        2   
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Firebirds AC                44        2) Carolina Storm Track Fiel  39   
    3) Carolina Elite TC           38        4) Bermuda Pacers TC          33   
    5) Junior Striders TC          26        6) Durham Striders TC         25   
    7) Unity Express Track And Fi  24        8) Kappa Diamond Dashers      16   
    9) Tri-City Relays TC          10       10) Ajs Elite TC                9   
   10) Lazers TC                    9       12) Phila Express TC            8   
   13) Syo Chargers                 7       13) Next Level TC               7   
   15) Sandhills TC                 5       15) Piedmont AC                 5   
   17) Mid-City Xpress Track        4       17) Greensboro Champions        4   
   19) Capital City Striders        2       19) Rocky Mount Parks Rec Dep   2   
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Durham Striders TC          40        2) Charlotte Panthers TC      32   
    3) Central Va TC               31        4) New Birth Track & Field    20   
    5) Sandhills TC                18        5) Track Express TC           18   
    7) Next Level TC               15        8) Charlotte Heat TC          14   
    8) Carolina Storm Track Field  14       10) Tri-City Relays TC         10   
   10) Junior Striders TC          10       12) High Point Heat TC          9   
   12) Bermuda Pacers TC            9       14) Syo Chargers                8   
   14) Fantastic Four               8       16) Capital City Striders       7   
   17) Nadia TC                     6       17) Salisbury Speedsters        6   
   19) Team Blaze                   5       20) Pwc Panthers TC             3   
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Durham Striders TC          44        2) Carolina Elite TC          36   
    3) Bermuda Pacers TC           33        4) Central Va TC              30   
    5) Ajs Elite TC                28        6) Bowie Boys Girls Club Tra  17   
    7) High Point Heat TC          15        8) Salisbury Speedsters       13   
    8) Nadia TC                    13       10) Charlotte Panthers TC      12   
   10) Next Level TC               12       10) Kappa Diamond Dashers      12   
   13) Isla Menos TC - Puerto Ric  11       14) High Point Panthers TC     10   
   14) Greer All-Stars TC          10       16) Charlotte Elite TC          9   
   17) Fantastic Four               8       18) Track Eastern Carolina      6   
   18) Carolina Allstars            6       18) Northwest TC                6   
   21) Richmond Speed               5       22) Track Express TC            4   
   22) Charlotte Flights TC         4       22) Hurdles First TC            4   
   25) Rocky Mount Parks Rec Dept   3       25) Tri-City Relays TC          3   
   27) Piedmont AC                  1                                           
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Durham Striders TC          54        2) Carolina Elite TC          40   
    3) Capital City Striders       34        3) Tri-City Relays TC         34   
    5) Freedom Striders Tc Barbad  32        6) Central Va TC              29   
    7) Assistant Coach Panthers    27        8) Hurdles First TC           24   
    9) Isla Menos TC - Puerto Ric  22        9) Bowie Boys Girls Club Tra  22   
   11) Carolina Storm Track Field  20       11) Charlotte Heat TC          20   
   13) Charlotte Flights TC        19       14) Track Express TC           17.50
   15) Greensboro Blazers          15       16) Salisbury Speedsters       11   
   17) X-Factor TC                 10       17) Firebirds AC               10   
   19) Sandhills TC                 9.50    20) Univ City Youth Niners TC   8   
   21) Greenville Jaguars           7       22) Thoroughbred Elite TC       6   
   23) Jersey Heat TC               5       23) Speed City Chargers         5   
   25) Gastonia Eagles              3       26) Charlotte Panthers TC       2   
   26) Rocky Mount Parks Rec Dept   2       28) Syo Chargers                1   
   28) Carolina Allstars            1       28) Piedmont AC                 1   
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Track Express TC            54.50     2) Central Va TC              52   
    3) Bermuda Pacers TC           48        4) Durham Striders TC         46   
    5) Carolina Elite TC           31        6) Supersonics                30   
    7) Track Eastern Carolina      24        8) Carolina Allstars          22   
    9) Junior Striders TC          20        9) Carolina Storm Track Fiel  20   
   11) Ajs Elite TC                16       11) Ligas Pequenas De Atletis  16   
   13) Mid-City Xpress Track       14       14) Royalty TC                 12   
   15) Speed City Chargers         11       16) Pwc Panthers TC            10   
   16) Diamond Track & Field Club  10       18) Next Level TC               9   
   18) Western Branch TC            9       18) Firebirds AC                9   
   21) Just Do It TC                8.50    22) Platinum Sports Academy     7   
   23) Charlotte Flights TC         6       23) Fantastic Four              6   
   25) Sandhills TC                 4       25) Charlotte Heat TC           4   
   27) Track Xplosion               2       27) Nadia TC                    2   
 
                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Track Eastern Carolina      46        2) Carolina Elite TC          33   
    3) Bermuda Pacers TC           30        4) Charlotte Flights TC       29   
    5) Track Express TC            28        5) Providence Cobras TC       28   
    7) Durham Striders TC          25        7) Capital City Striders      25   
    9) Diamond Track & Field Club  22       10) Quiet Storm USATF          21   
   10) Carolina Allstars           21       12) North Wake TC              14   
   12) High Point Heat TC          14       14) Piedmont AC                13   
   15) Mt Pleasant TC              11       15) Just Do It TC              11   
   17) Greensboro Blazers          10       18) Norfolk Real Deal TC        9   
   18) Dragons Elite TC             9       20) Fayetteville Flyers-0313    8   
   20) High Point Panthers TC       8       20) Western Branch TC           8   
   20) Infinity TC                  8       24) Carolina Storm Track Fiel   6   
   24) Charlotte Panthers TC        6       26) Junior Striders TC          5   
   26) Speed City Chargers          5       26) Salisbury Speedsters        5   
   26) Tri-City Relays TC           5       30) Track Xplosion              4   
   30) Dc Warriors                  4       32) Sandhills TC                3   
   32) Central Va TC                3       34) Jumpstart Athletics         1   
   34) Hurdles First TC             1                                           


Number of Elite performances: 279

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Franklin, Markia (Southern Durham,NC)
Hayes, Dejah (Western Guilford,NC)
Fair, Leah (Gaffney,SC)
Martin, Shekara (Ridge View,SC)
Beyle, Jon (East Chapel Hill,NC)
Simmons, Paisley (T Wingate Andrews,NC)
Culbreath, Joceyln (Ronald Reagan,NC)
Bates, Jamarian (Matoaca,VA)
Faison, Abraham (Southern Alamance,NC)
Hudson, Cameron (Berry Academy,NC)
Jacobs, Teyvon (Suitland,MD)
Gibson, Larry (Berry Academy,NC)
Watkins, Rachel (Col. Zadok Magruder,MD)
Leach, Shaquera (Heritage,VA)
Malone, Reuben (Harnett Central,NC)
Warren, Bre'anna (Western Guilford,NC)
Lee, Javette (Western Branch,VA)
White, Bethany (Col. Zadok Magruder,MD)
Braboy, Daria (Bay View,RI)
Pratt, Jaye (Hillside,NC)
Williams, Jeremy (High Point Central,NC)
Wilson, Demonte (C E Jordan,NC)
Berry, Brian (Riverside,NC)
Ellis, Burkheart (Knightdale,NC)
Hester, Tevin (Granville Central,NC)
Zaza, Wellington (Garnet Valley,PA)
Moore, Isaiah (Hugh M Cummings,NC)
Jones, Thomas (Hugh M Cummings,NC)
Forbes, Jerrel (Classical,RI)
Bailey, Marquis (Ben L Smith,NC)
Davis, Brian (Fuquay-Varina,NC)
Cherry, Devante (Western Branch,VA)
Jones, Xavier (Southern Guilford,NC)
Harper, Deangelo (Meade,MD)
Jones, Mar-Keo (Knightdale,NC)
Brown, Jordan (Davidson Day,NC)
Jenkins, Erin (Zebulon B Vance,NC)
Foster, Antonio (Western Branch,VA)
Crawford, Chris (Dunellen,NJ)
Hatchett, Marcus (Piscataway,NJ)
Wade, Andrew (Salesianum,DE)
Dunston, Joshua (Knightdale,NC)
Linta, Jeffrey (North Myrtle Beach,SC)
Vegas, Austin (East Forsyth,NC)
John, Leonard (Fayetteville,NC)
Page, Kodi (Atlee,VA)
Rogers, Christian (Manchester,VA)
Freiberger, George (Westchester Country Day,NC)
Jones, Dyron (Hillside,NC)
Taylor, Taranisha (Western Branch,VA)
Gray, Gabrielle (High Point Central,NC)
Gray, Desmonae (Western Branch,VA)
Silvera, Nijheria (Southern,NC)
Murphy, Alexis (Apex,NC)
Dawson, Jasmine (West Johnston,NC)
Perry, Alexis (C E Jordan,NC)
Roberts, Hunter (Clayton,NC)
McKiver, Nora (T Wingate Andrews,NC)
Williams, Mollie (Clayton,NC)
Berkson, Maddy (Classical,RI)
Bellamy, Marissa (Bunn,NC)
Green, Christal (Dreher,SC)
Mungo, T'Shelia (Independence,NC)
Richardson, Jasmine (Winston Salem Prep,NC)
Cheatham, Royal (Hope,RI)
Moore, Sabrina (Charlotte,FL)
Crawford, Courtney (Western Guilford,NC)
Faulcon, Aalayah (Southern Durham,NC)
Johnson, Trey (Bishop Kenny,FL)
Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra (Greer,SC)
Collins, Reneazia (Monroe,NC)
Faucette, Rodaijah (Southern Durham,NC)
Elliott, Lena (Parkland,NC)
Kearney, Khadeja (Churchland,VA)
Morrison, Tametris (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Allen, Mary (John Marshall,VA)
Collins, Janieyah (Monroe,NC)
Evans, Francesca (Southern Durham,NC)
Dekker, Eliza (Durham Academy,NC)
Dunn, Aylssa (William G Enloe,NC)
Bradshaw, Alisha (Salisbury,NC)
Dailey-Harris, Dakota (La Salle Academy,RI)
Godwin, Emily (Buckhann Upshur,WV)
Hayes, Brianna (Matoaca,VA)
Wilson, Lora (George Washington,VA)
Harris, Morgan (Manchester,VA)
Mcclean, Imari (Hillside,NC)
Dula, Davona (Harding University,NC)
Drury, Bethany (Saint Albans,WV)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-400 59.52 Russell, Payton , , Salisbury Speeds
DS STATE- G-100 12.31p Smoot, Jaleesa , , Salisbury Speeds
DS STATE- G-100 12.42 Little, Mia , , Hi Point Panther
DS STATE- G-100 12.47 Smoot, Jaleesa , , Salisbury Speeds
DS STATE- G-200 25.50p Smoot, Jaleesa , , Salisbury Speeds
DS STATE- G-200 25.73p Sherman, Kaitlin , , Tri City Relays
DS STATE- G-200 25.99p Morrison, Erin , , Tri City Relays
DS STATE- G-200 25.70 Smoot, Jaleesa , , Salisbury Speeds
DS STATE- G-200 25.74 Morrison, Erin , , Tri City Relays
DS STATE- G-400 57.90p Smoot, Jaleesa , , Salisbury Speeds
DS STATE- G-400 58.30p Johnson, Treyah , , Track Express
DS STATE- G-400 58.92p Morris, Jamina , , Supersonics
DS STATE- G-400 57.35 Smoot, Jaleesa , , Salisbury Speeds
DS STATE- G-400 58.36 Johnson, Treyah , , Track Express
DS STATE- G-400 59.28 Morris, Jamina , , Supersonics
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.31 Morris, Jamina , , Supersonics
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.50 Dekker, Eliza , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-100H 14.97p Elleston, Jazmine , , Supersonics
DS STATE- G-100H 15.07p Bygrave, Breanne , , Jr. Striders
DS STATE- G-100H 15.14p Chapman, Shellbi , , Hurdles First
DS STATE- G-100H 14.75 Chapman, Shellbi , , Hurdles First
DS STATE- G-100H 14.85 Elleston, Jazmine , , Supersonics
DS STATE- G-100H 14.95 Bygrave, Breanne , , Jr. Striders
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.11p Girls Relay, , Tri-City Relays Tc
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.37p Girls Relay, , Next Level Tc
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.81 Girls Relay, , Tri-City Relays Tc
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.36 Girls Relay, , Next Level Tc
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.95 Girls Relay, , High Point Panthers Tc
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.34 Girls Relay, , Track Express Tc
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.24 Girls Relay, , Univ City Youth Niners Tc
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.75 Rothwell, Chamia , , Durham Striders
G-SP 42'4.0 Dawson, Khayla , , Charlotte Flight
DS STATE- G-SP 38'7.75 Springs, Alycia , , Carolina Storm
DS STATE- G-SP 36'4.75 Morris, Sidra , , Central Va
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.5 Blake, Taylor , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.5 Freshwater, Tyanna , , Mid-City Xpr
DS STATE- G-DT 122'8.0 Springs, Alycia , , Carolina Storm
G-100 11.91p Simmons, Paisley , , Hi Point Panther
DS STATE- G-100 12.24p Council, Alexandria , , Carolina Elite
G-100 11.97 Simmons, Paisley , , Hi Point Panther
DS STATE- G-100 12.22 Council, Alexandria , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- G-100 12.23 Fair, Leah , , Greer All-Stars
DS STATE- G-100 12.28 White, Bethany , , Firebirds
DS STATE- G-100 12.40 Dawson, Jasmine , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-200 25.06p Simmons, Paisley , , Hi Point Panther
DS STATE- G-200 25.10p Fair, Leah , , Greer All-Stars
DS STATE- G-200 25.33p Moore, Sabrina , , Charlotte Flight
DS STATE- G-200 25.12p Crawford, Courtney , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-200 25.51p Dawson, Jasmine , , Durham Striders
G-200 24.37 Simmons, Paisley , , Hi Point Panther
G-200 24.49 Moore, Sabrina , , Charlotte Flight
G-200 24.68 Fair, Leah , , Greer All-Stars
DS STATE- G-200 25.12 Dawson, Jasmine , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-200 25.13 Crawford, Courtney , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-400 57.65p Berkson, Maddy , , Providence Cobra
DS STATE- G-400 58.59p Scott, Nichelle , , Unattached
DS STATE- G-400 59.42p Culbreath, Jocelyn , , Piedmont
DS STATE- G-400 59.78p Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra , , Jumpstart
DS STATE- G-400 57.65 Culbreath, Jocelyn , , Piedmont
DS STATE- G-400 57.70 Berkson, Maddy , , Providence Cobra
DS STATE- G-400 57.79 Faucette, Rodaijah , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-400 58.51 Scott, Nichelle , , Unattached
DS STATE- G-400 59.62 Collins, Reneazia , , Charlotte Flight
DS STATE- G-400 59.65 Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra , , Jumpstart
DS STATE- G-400 59.69 Williams, Ebony , , Piedmont
G-800 2:14.07 Berkson, Maddy , , Providence Cobra
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.34 Forde, Cindy , , Freedom Striders
G-1500 4:43.90 Berkson, Maddy , , Providence Cobra
DS STATE- G-100H 14.77p Williams, Mollie , , Hurdles First
DS STATE- G-100H 15.04p McKiver, Nora , , High Point Heat
G-100H 14.16 Williams, Mollie , , Hurdles First
DS STATE- G-100H 14.82 McKiver, Nora , , High Point Heat
DS STATE- G-100H 15.12 Williams, Kayla , , Hi Point Panther
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.24 Girls Relay, , Carolina Elite Tc
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.29 Girls Relay, , Durham Striders Tc
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.19 Girls Relay, , Piedmont Ac
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.19 Girls Relay, , High Point Panthers Tc
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.48 Girls Relay, , Piedmont Ac
G-HJ 5'7.75 Godwin, Emily , , Capital City
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.75 Hayes, Brianna , , Diamond
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.75 Bell, Amara , , Carolina Allstar
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.75 Hayes, Dejah , , G'Boro Champions
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.0 Godwin, Emily , , Capital City
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.25 Mclean, Imari , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'8.0 Hayes, Dejah , , G'Boro Champions
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'8.75 Wright-bigelow, Tamelia , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-SP 36'4.25 Warren, Breanna , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-DT 128'11.0 Warren, Breanna , , Durham Striders
G-100 11.86p Murphy, Alexis , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- G-100 12.05p Gray, Gabrielle , , High Point Heat
DS STATE- G-100 12.06p Taylor, Taranisha , , Unattached
DS STATE- G-100 12.06p Franklin, Markia , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- G-100 12.44p Gray, Desmonae , , Western Branch
DS STATE- G-100 12.24p Watkins, Rachel , , Firebirds
DS STATE- G-100 12.27p Silvera, Nijheria , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-100 12.34p Leach, Shaquera , , Unattached
DS STATE- G-100 12.36p Husbands, Shavonne , , Freedom Striders
G-100 11.99 Murphy, Alexis , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- G-100 12.04 Gray, Gabrielle , , High Point Heat
DS STATE- G-100 12.18 Taylor, Taranisha , , Unattached
DS STATE- G-100 12.22 Franklin, Markia , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- G-100 12.41 Gray, Desmonae , , Western Branch
DS STATE- G-100 12.43 Watkins, Rachel , , Firebirds
DS STATE- G-100 12.48 Silvera, Nijheria , , Durham Striders
G-200 24.46p Green, Christal , , Jumpstart
G-200 24.48p Bellamy, Marisa , , Durham Striders
G-200 24.69p Taylor, Taranisha , , Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 24.77p Franklin, Markia , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- G-200 24.82p Martin, Shekara , , Jumpstart
DS STATE- G-200 24.84p Faulcon, Aalayah , , Durham Striders
G-200 24.62p Mungo, Tshelia , , Charlotte Flight
DS STATE- G-200 25.02p Leach, Shaquera , , Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 25.18p Husbands, Shavonne , , Freedom Striders
DS STATE- G-200 25.50p Silvera, Nijheria , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-200 25.58p Morris, Ciarra , , Central Va
DS STATE- G-200 25.63p Cheatham, Royal , , Providence Cobra
DS STATE- G-200 25.65p Watkins, Rachel , , Firebirds
DS STATE- G-200 25.94p Richardson, Jazman , , Next Level
G-200 24.19 Martin, Shekara , , Jumpstart
G-200 24.36 Green, Christal , , Jumpstart
G-200 24.38 Taylor, Taranisha , , Unattached
G-200 24.41 Mungo, Tshelia , , Charlotte Flight
DS STATE- G-200 25.22 Leach, Shaquera , , Unattached
G-400 54.71p Green, Christal , , Jumpstart
DS STATE- G-400 56.37p Bellamy, Marisa , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-400 56.49p Leach, Shaquera , , Unattached
DS STATE- G-400 57.54p Faulcon, Aalayah , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-400 57.31p Morrison, Tametris , , Island Gliders
DS STATE- G-400 57.48p Elliott, Lena , , Piedmont
DS STATE- G-400 57.65p Kearney, Khadeja , , Unattached
DS STATE- G-400 57.70p Morris, Ciarra , , Central Va
DS STATE- G-400 57.94p Collins, Janieyah , , Charlotte Flight
DS STATE- G-400 57.95p Allen, Mary , , Central Va
DS STATE- G-400 59.09p Morgan, Kiyonna , , Gastonia Eagles
DS STATE- G-400 59.63p Brayboy, Daria , , Providence Cobra
G-400 54.54 Green, Christal , , Jumpstart
G-400 54.99 Faulcon, Aalayah , , Durham Striders
G-400 55.08 Bellamy, Marisa , , Durham Striders
G-400 55.70 Leach, Shaquera , , Unattached
DS STATE- G-400 57.54 Morris, Ciarra , , Central Va
DS STATE- G-400 57.58 Morrison, Tametris , , Island Gliders
DS STATE- G-400 58.17 Elliott, Lena , , Piedmont
DS STATE- G-400 58.96 Kearney, Khadeja , , Unattached
DS STATE- G-100H 14.69p Gray, Desmonae , , Western Branch
DS STATE- G-100H 14.75p Lee, Javette , , Western Branch
DS STATE- G-100H 14.91p Roberts, Hunter , , Hi Point Panther
DS STATE- G-100H 14.80p Perry, Alexis , , Carolina Elite
G-100H 14.40 Lee, Javette , , Western Branch
DS STATE- G-100H 14.62 Gray, Desmonae , , Western Branch
DS STATE- G-100H 14.83 Perry, Alexis , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- G-100H 14.95 Roberts, Hunter , , Hi Point Panther
G-400H 1:01.84 Lee, Javette , , Western Branch
G-400H 1:01.93 Morrison, Tametris , , Island Gliders
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.55 Evans, Francesca , , Durham Striders
G-4x100 47.24 Girls Relay, , Durham Striders Tc
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.55 Girls Relay, , Central Va Tc
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.58 Girls Relay, , Freedom Striders Tc Barbados
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.17 Girls Relay, , Piedmont Ac
G-HJ 5'7.75 Perry, Alexis , , Carolina Elite
G-HJ 5'7.75 Dailey-harris, Dakota , , Providence Cobra
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'2.5 Cheatham, Royal , , Providence Cobra
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.5 Perry, Alexis , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.0 Wilson, Lora , , Unattached
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.0 Legette, Lakanya , , Charlotte Flight
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.5 Harris, Morgan , , Central Va
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.75 Dailey-harris, Dakota , , Providence Cobra
G-TJ 39'4.0 Gray, Desmonae , , Western Branch
G-TJ 38'7.75 Evans, Francesca , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'9.75 Harris, Morgan , , Central Va
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'8.25 Brayboy, Daria , , Providence Cobra
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.5 Wilson, Lora , , Unattached
DS STATE- G-SP 40'4.0 Bradshaw, Alisha , , Higher Power
DS STATE- G-SP 37'4.0 Dula, Davona , , Higher Power
DS STATE- G-SP 37'0.25 Drury, Bethany , , Capital City
DS STATE- G-SP 36'11.5 Dunn, Alyssa , , Upper Room
G-DT 136'5.0 Bradshaw, Alisha , , Higher Power
DS STATE- G-DT 134'8.0 Dunn, Alyssa , , Upper Room
DS STATE- B-DT 164'7.0 Buckley, Christian , , Capital City
DS STATE- B-DT 162'0.0 Abraham, Marcus , , Unattached
DS STATE- B-100 10.92p Hines, Nyhim , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- B-200 22.01p Jones, Xavier , , Track Eastern
DS STATE- B-200 22.36p Jacobs, Taivon , , Track Express
DS STATE- B-200 21.75 Jones, Xavier , , Track Eastern
DS STATE- B-200 22.03 Webb, Kyle , , Bermuda Pacers
DS STATE- B-200 22.24 Roane, Cameron , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- B-400 48.70p Jones, Xavier , , Track Eastern
DS STATE- B-400 49.42p Jacobs, Taivon , , Track Express
DS STATE- B-400 48.76p Jimenez, Ricardo , , Ligas Pequenas
B-400 47.92 Jacobs, Taivon , , Track Express
DS STATE- B-400 48.49 Jones, Xavier , , Track Eastern
DS STATE- B-400 49.55 Jimenez, Ricardo , , Ligas Pequenas
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.47 Jimenez, Ricardo , , Ligas Pequenas
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.26 Hatchett, Marcus , , Supersonics
DS STATE- B-110H 14.57p Jonesii, Thomas , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- B-110H 14.70p Zaza, Wellington , , Royalty
DS STATE- B-110H 14.91p Hines, Nyhim , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- B-110H 14.41 Moore, Isaiah , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- B-110H 14.56 Zaza, Wellington , , Royalty
DS STATE- B-110H 14.74 Jonesii, Thomas , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- B-110H 14.91 Hines, Nyhim , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- B-400H 55.47 Jenkins, Erin , , Unattached
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.99 Boys Relay, , Track Express Tc
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.99 Boys Relay, , Track Express Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'0.5 Donawa, Justin , , Bermuda Pacers
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.5 Rogers, Christian , , Central Va
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.0 Danbridge, Devorian , , Central Va
DS STATE- B-100 10.63p Hester, Tevin , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- B-100 10.79p Ellis, Burkheart , , Track Eastern
DS STATE- B-100 10.83p Berry, Brien , , Unattached
DS STATE- B-100 10.84p Maye, Byron , , Unattached
DS STATE- B-100 10.85p Hudson, Cameron , , Quiet Storm Usat
DS STATE- B-100 10.90p Pratt, Jaye , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- B-100 10.93p Wilson, Demonte , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- B-100 10.99p Horton, Joseph , , Track Eastern
B-100 10.58 Hester, Tevin , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- B-100 10.67 Ellis, Burkheart , , Track Eastern
DS STATE- B-100 10.75 Berry, Brien , , Unattached
DS STATE- B-100 10.85 Hudson, Cameron , , Quiet Storm Usat
DS STATE- B-100 10.88 Wilson, Demonte , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- B-100 10.91 Pratt, Jaye , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- B-100 10.91 Horton, Joseph , , Track Eastern
B-200 21.49p Berry, Brien , , Unattached
DS STATE- B-200 21.84p Hudson, Cameron , , Quiet Storm Usat
DS STATE- B-200 21.94p Pratt, Jaye , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- B-200 22.39p Cherry, Devante , , Western Branch
DS STATE- B-200 22.50p Davis, Brian , , Carolina Allstar
B-200 21.15 Berry, Brien , , Unattached
B-200 21.53 Hudson, Cameron , , Quiet Storm Usat
DS STATE- B-200 22.06 Pratt, Jaye , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- B-200 22.14 Drumman, James , , Salisbury Speeds
DS STATE- B-200 22.20 Cherry, Devante , , Western Branch
DS STATE- B-200 22.45 Davis, Brian , , Carolina Allstar
DS STATE- B-400 49.28p Lewis, Clayton , , Track Eastern
DS STATE- B-400 49.46p Gibson, Larry , , Charlotte Flight
DS STATE- B-400 49.73p Harper, Deangelo , , Unattached
DS STATE- B-400 49.88p Williams, Jeremy , , High Point Heat
DS STATE- B-400 49.10 Gibson, Larry , , Charlotte Flight
DS STATE- B-400 49.39 Jones, Markeo , , Track Eastern
DS STATE- B-400 49.56 Brown, Jordan , , Charlotte Panthe
DS STATE- B-400 49.77 Harper, Deangelo , , Unattached
B-800 1:54.12 Harper, Deangelo , , Unattached
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.15 Davis, Brian , , Carolina Allstar
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.22 Williams, Jeremy , , High Point Heat
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.96 Forbes, Jarell , , Providence Cobra
DS STATE- B-110H 14.66p Faison, Abraham , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- B-110H 14.76p Bailey, Marquis , , Gboro Blazers
DS STATE- B-110H 14.42 Wilson, Demonte , , Carolina Elite
DS STATE- B-110H 14.45 Faison, Abraham , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- B-110H 14.68 Bailey, Marquis , , Gboro Blazers
DS STATE- B-110H 14.92 Forbes, Jarell , , Providence Cobra
DS STATE- B-400H 55.67 Forbes, Jarell , , Providence Cobra
DS STATE- B-400H 56.01 Foster, Antonio , , Unattached
DS STATE- B-400H 56.58 Crawford, Chris , , Norfolk Real Dea
B-4x100 41.18 Boys Relay, , Track Eastern Carolina
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.34 Boys Relay, , Quiet Storm Usatf
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.50 Boys Relay, , Charlotte Flights Tc
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.65 Boys Relay, , Track Express Tc
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.94 Boys Relay, , Durham Striders Tc
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.12 Boys Relay, , Sandhills Tc
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.24 Boys Relay, , Just Do It Tc
B-4x400 3:17.87 Boys Relay, , Track Eastern Carolina
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.10 Boys Relay, , Just Do It Tc
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.61 Boys Relay, , Track Express Tc
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Linta, Jeffrey , , Unattached
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Vegas, Austin , , Unattached
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'2.75 Bates, Jamarian , , Diamond
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'5.25 Dunston, Joshua , , Track Eastern
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.0 Oswald, Tyrone , , Bermuda Pacers
B-TJ 48'0.75 Malone, Rueben , , Carolina Allstar
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.75 Page, Cody , , Diamond
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.0 Meite, Yacouba , , Hi Point Panther
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.0 Freiberger, George , , High Point Heat
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.25 Jones, Dyron , , Durham Striders
DS STATE- B-SP 51'9.25 Beyle, Jon , , Unattached
DS STATE- B-SP 51'9.0 John, Leonard , , Fay'Ville Flyers
DS STATE- B-SP 51'0.25 White, Andrew , , Capital City
DS STATE- B-SP 50'8.25 Miller, Colby , , Mt Pleasant
DS STATE- B-DT 160'5.0 White, Andrew , , Capital City
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.61 Boys Relay, , Piedmont Ac

Number of Elite performances: 43
Number of DS State performances: 236

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State