Meet Name: AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3
Meet Date: 2011-08-01
Meet Location: Tad Gormley Stadium, New Orleans,LA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3557 Deanna Hill         96 Gainesville              11.95Q -0.4  9 
  2  6691 Aleia Hobbs         96 New Era TC               11.97Q +0.0 10 
  3  8865 Jada Martin         95 Sprint Athle             11.99Q +0.0 11 
  4  6964 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Ohio Heat TC             12.02Q -0.1 12 
  5  8296 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Seattle Spee             12.03Q -1.5  3 
  6  7507 Marcquita Stalbert  95 Press Park T             12.13Q -0.5  8 
  7   274 Savannah Carson     95 Aurora Flyer             12.16Q -0.1  6 
  8  4175 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point P             12.25Q -1.7  1 
  9  9033 Ashley Henderson    95 St Louis Sto             12.25Q -0.8  5 
 10 10730 Jazzmine Folston    95 Unattached               12.30Q -1.4  2 
 11  7598 Lorenda Holston     95 Quad City St             12.31Q -1.2  7 
 12  9184 Chanel Smith        95 Sudden Impac             12.38Q -1.2  4 
 13  2533 Remel Williams      96 E-1 TC                   12.54Q -0.5 13 
 14  3371 Comfort Gebor       95 Fort Lauderd             12.13q -0.1 12 
 15  9962 Simone Glenn        96 Titans Tc In             12.18q +0.0 10 
 16  4675 Deandra Greer       96 Jaguar TC                12.28q +0.0 11 
 17   191 Katelyn Jackson     95 Aoc                      12.31q +0.0 11 
 18  2846 Marika Brown        95 Eri Stars                12.33q -0.5  8 
 19   200 Taylor Williams     96 Aoc                      12.34q -1.5  3 
 20   398 Brena Adrews        95 Bakersfield              12.36q -1.7  1 
 21  4765 Jazmin Mccoy        95 Kc High Perf             12.39q -0.1 12 
 22  7079 Janel Pate          96 On The Right             12.39q -0.8  5 
 23  9078 Keyunta Washington  95 Stampede TC              12.39q +0.0 11 
 24  6692 Shannon Ray         95 New Era TC               12.40q -0.5  8 
 25  3777 Casey Richardson    96 Greater King             12.42  +0.0 10 
 26 10819 Jade Lewis          96 Unattached               12.45  -0.8  5 
 27  6694 Brianna Soram       96 New Era TC               12.46  -1.2  7 
 28 10378 Melanie Frierson    95 Training Gro             12.46  -0.5  8 
 29  7599 Victoria Parker     95 Quad City St             12.48  -0.1  6 
 30  5971 Diamond Spaulding   96 Metro-Dade               12.49  -1.4  2 
 31  9673 Dominique Joiner    96 Texas First              12.50  -0.1 12 
 32  3444 Lexus Ramsey        96 Frontrunners             12.50  -1.2  4 
 33  5317 Taylor Johnson      95 Lincoln Heig             12.55  +0.0 10 
 34  8784 Shirlyncia Moore    95 Speed City T             12.55  -0.5 13 
 35  3959 Carolyn Brown       96 Hampton City             12.56  -0.1 12 
 36  6482 Kiona Mency         95 Mountain Exp             12.58  +0.0 11 
 37    41 Gabrielle Snipes    96 5 Star Track             12.59  -1.5  3 
 38  2448 Chassity Love       96 Destined 2 R             12.60  -1.4  2 
 39  9118 Bejai Fray          96 Star Athleti             12.61  -0.8  5 
 40  3151 Katie Mokros        96 Flight101 Je             12.62  -1.7  1 
 41 12131 Kortney Gray        95 Young Achiev             12.66  -0.4  9 
 42  2209 Aniecia Brewster    95 Dashers Trac             12.67  -1.2  7 
 43  7406 Joi Ballard         96 Pompano Expr             12.68  -0.4  9 
 43   267 Deizuna Alston      95 Aurora Flyer             12.68  -0.1 12 
 45   314 Jessica Watkins     96 Aurora Flyer             12.68  -1.5  3 
 46  5962 Hope Julmiste       95 Metro-Dade               12.69  -0.5 13 
 47 10439 April Wilson        95 Tri-City Jet             12.70  -0.4  9 
 48  8497 Kianje Pollard      95 South Jersey             12.71  -1.7  1 
 49  6154 Toney Lock          95 Milwaukee Mu             12.71  -0.8  5 
 50 10416 Vanessa Williams    95 Tri City Fly             12.72  -0.4  9 
 51   764 Aiesha Irvin-muham  96 Blues Tc Of              12.73  +0.0 11 
 52  8978 Jennifer Watt       95 St Louis Exp             12.73  -0.1  6 
 53  3837 Leah Fair           95 Greer All-St             12.74  -1.2  4 
 54  9125 Alexandria Isom     95 Stl Police A             12.74  -1.4  2 
 55 10978 Yamani Wallace      95 Unattached               12.75  +0.0 10 
 56  3115 Judy Emeodi         95 Flight Intl              12.77  -0.8  5 
 57  2514 Anika Carter        96 E-1 TC                   12.77  -0.5  8 
 57  1298 Brittany Adkins     95 Central Texa             12.77  -0.1 12 
 59   289 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Aurora Flyer             12.78  -1.2  4 
 60 10241 Hannah Stouffer     95 Track Iowa T             12.82  -0.1  6 
 60  2695 Daria Walker        96 East St Loui             12.82  -1.7  1 
 62  9484 Kiara Parker        96 Team Elite               12.82  -1.4  2 
 63   516 Marissa Batiste     95 Baton Rouge              12.83  -1.2  7 
 64   254 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Atoms TC                 12.83  -0.5  8 
 65  7179 Terri Morris        95 Pardon Our B             12.86  -1.2  4 
 66 10384 Breanna Tate        95 Training Gro             12.87  -1.7  1 
 67  2285 Derriana Kelley     96 Dd Express               12.87  -0.1  6 
 68 10735 Shanissia Fowler    95 Unattached               12.87  -0.5  8 
 69  4414 Natasha Moore       95 Icaabreeze               12.87  -0.1 12 
 70  5492 Charlene Grooms     96 Manatee Must             12.88  -0.4  9 
 71 10488 Sloan Williams      96 Tricity Rela             12.90  -1.2  4 
 72  3260 Tristen Babineaux   96 Flying Drago             12.91  -0.8  5 
 73  7626 Allanah Hughes      96 Quiet Fire T             12.95  -1.2  7 
 74  8104 Destinee Adamez     96 San Antonio              12.96  -0.1  6 
 75 10644 Jacquelyn Bedingha  95 Unattached               12.97  -1.2  4 
 76  3267 Casha Taylor        96 Flying Drago             12.98  +0.0 11 
 77  1200 Jada Wallace        96 Carolina Sto             12.99  -1.2  7 
 78  8130 Tevis Thomas        96 San Antonio              13.00  -1.7  1 
 78  5688 Alexia Mitchell     96 Maryland Tit             13.00  -1.4  2 
 80 12009 Cidaea Woods        96 Winslow Elit             13.01  -0.8  5 
 81  8831 Destini Thomas      96 Speed Tech T             13.02  -0.8  5 
 82  9143 Jacqueline Garner   97 Stockton Sai             13.02  +0.0 10 
 83  2614 Micha Auzenne       95 East Palo Al             13.03  -0.5 13 
 84  2594 Milan Parks         96 East End Tra             13.05  -0.5 13 
 85  8125 Erika Martin        95 San Antonio              13.07  -0.5 13 
 86  8730 Danielle Phillips   95 Space Coast              13.07  -0.4  9 
 87  8178 Deja Pettit         95 San Antonio              13.09  +0.0 11 
 88  5695 Zionna Scott        96 Maryland Tit             13.09  -1.5  3 
 89  7940 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Ruff Kutz                13.11  -1.7  1 
 90  8230 Chante Butler       96 San Diego Ch             13.22  +0.0 11 
 91  7627 Sydney Johnson      95 Quiet Fire T             13.23  -0.5 13 
 92  8496 Jaye Pollard        96 South Jersey             13.27  -1.2  7 
 93  5958 Aluntrea Davis      95 Metro-Dade               13.30  -1.5  3 
 94  8695 Briauna Kilgore     95 Southern Mar             13.32  -0.5  8 
 95  3261 Ashley Brown        95 Flying Drago             13.36  -0.1 12 
 96  8820 Kisha Allen         95 Speed Tech T             13.45  -1.2  7 
 97   922 Mary Johnson        95 Bronx Tigers             13.46  -1.5  3 
 98 10231 Lola Gweah          95 Track Iowa T             13.47  +0.0 10 
 99 10933 Julie Shanus        95 Unattached               13.48  -1.4  2 
100 11542 Cyena Jaque         96 Valley Unite             13.69  -1.5  3 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  5634 Sharkeith Beverly   95 Marrero TC               10.84Q  0.2 11 
  2  2261 Xavier Atkins       96 Daytona Beac             10.87Q -0.1  9 
  3  7859 Chris Lewis         95 River Cities             10.88Q -0.8  4 
  4  9988 Evan Berry          95 Titans Tc In             10.89Q -1.2 10 
  5  5843 Justin Davis        95 Memphis Thor             11.06Q -0.5  7 
  6 11395 Cameron Williams    95 Unattached               11.09Q -0.3  5 
  7  9987 Elliott Berry       95 Titans Tc In             11.14Q  0.1  8 
  8  8809 Jaalen Jones        96 Speed City T             11.16Q -0.2  3 
  9  8156 Marquis Warford     95 San Antonio              11.20Q -0.4  2 
 10 10283 Shaheed Hickman     96 Track Minnes             11.23Q -0.8  6 
 11  8716 Devon Lewis         95 Southside Pi             11.33Q -0.7  1 
 12  9141 Michael Wells       95 Stl Police A             11.02q -0.8  4 
 13  6331 Kelvin Key          96 Montgomery Y             11.19q -0.3  5 
 14  6845 Jakara King-penn    96 Next Level T             11.22q -0.5  7 
 15 11063 Patrick Carr        95 Unattached               11.26q  0.1  8 
 16  3925 Daqualynn Boone     95 Hallmark TC              11.26q -0.4  2 
 17  6120 Raymond Sheard      95 Miles Ahead              11.27q -0.5  7 
 18 10389 Kevricq Collins     95 Training Gro             11.29q -1.2 10 
 19  3400 Rutchy Zephir       95 Fort Lauderd             11.31q  0.2 11 
 20  6222 Joshua Tracey       96 Miramar Opti             11.32q -1.2 10 
 21  4930 Demonte Felton      96 Knoxville TC             11.33q -0.8  6 
 22 11941 Antwoine Hardy      96 Williscamden             11.36q -0.7  1 
 23  3923 Javonte Adams       96 Hallmark TC              11.38q  0.2 11 
 24  5301 Mykale Rodgers      95 Lima Strider             11.40q -0.5  7  11.394
 25  8387 Ronny Hall          96 So Cal Elite             11.40   0.2 11  11.396
 25  8861 Ronnie Walker       95 Springfield              11.40  -0.1  9  11.396
 27  6793 Benton Brown        95 New Orleans              11.41  -0.8  6 
 28  5493 Keith Timmons       96 Manatee Must             11.42  -0.3  5 
 29  7526 Ricky Morgan        95 Prince Willi             11.43  -0.8  4 
 29 10211 Alonzo Crawford     95 Track Housto             11.43   0.2 11 
 29  8994 Ezekeil Elliott     95 St Louis Exp             11.43  -0.8  6 
 32  2634 Juliusdaniel Elzie  95 East Palo Al             11.43  -0.5  7 
 32  7046 Daniel Thomas-cobb  96 Olympia TC               11.43  -0.1  9 
 34  1665 Joshua Peoples      95 Citi Track A             11.43  -0.3  5 
 35  5654 Najee Robinson      95 Marrero TC               11.44  -0.8  6 
 36  1099 Justin Leggett      95 Camden Alpha             11.45  -0.3  5 
 37  9492 Justin Bullard      95 Team Elite               11.45  -0.5  7 
 38  6450 Maurice Allen       95 Motor City T             11.45  -0.1  9 
 39 11258 Phillip Moore       95 Unattached               11.46  -0.2  3 
 40  8438 Roosevelt Appleton  96 Sonics Youth             11.48  -0.1  9 
 40  8274 Mike Dash           95 Savannah Cha             11.48  -1.2 10 
 42  1651 Zachary Black       95 Citi Track A             11.50  -0.2  3 
 43  8684 Eric Williams       95 Southern Eag             11.51  -0.7  1 
 44  6124 Davon Vasser        96 Miles Ahead              11.51  -0.4  2 
 45  4110 Adrian Jinbo        96 Hercules Run             11.52  -0.4  2 
 46  4197 Jamahl Plunkett     96 High Point P             11.53  -1.2 10 
 47 10332 Tyreek Booe         95 Track R C                11.53  -0.2  3 
 48  5646 Desmond Holmes      96 Marrero TC               11.55   0.1  8 
 49 11031 Clay Austin         95 Unattached               11.56  -0.8  4 
 50  5173 Malik Wilson        95 Lc Express               11.58   0.1  8 
 51  6857 Malik Myles         95 No Limits TC             11.59   0.2 11 
 52 10282 Jake Gourley        96 Track Minnes             11.59   0.2 11 
 53  1201 Marcus Adodo        95 Carolina Sto             11.59  -0.7  1 
 54  1814 Falonte Jackson     95 Cleveland Mu             11.62  -1.2 10 
 55 10337 Stephen Singleton   95 Track Seriou             11.64  -0.4  2 
 56  1689 Brian Mcknight      95 City Of Miam             11.64   0.1  8 
 57   666 Nolen Mitchell      95 Blazers TC               11.65  -0.8  4 
 58   331 Brian Maysjr        95 Aurora Flyer             11.66  -0.5  7 
 59  7176 Johnny Montanez     95 Panther Trac             11.67  -0.3  5 
 60  6490 Isaiah Smith        96 Mountain Exp             11.67  -0.1  9 
 61  1268 Ronald Bair         95 Central Ct J             11.67   0.1  8 
 62   719 Javonte Bulter      95 Bluegrass Su             11.69  -1.2 10 
 63 11067 Rodrigo Cervera     96 Unattached               11.70  -0.5  7 
 64  3594 Cornelius Montgome  95 Gainesville              11.70  -0.4  2 
 65  8092 Mark Demery         96 Sacs TC                  11.70  -0.3  5 
 66 11466 Kenneth Thomas      96 Univ City Yo             11.71  -0.7  1 
 66  6171 Justin Rabon        95 Milwaukee Mu             11.71  -0.8  4 
 68 11515 Dajuan Harding      96 Va Beach Fla             11.71  -0.2  3 
 69 10154 Brandon Williams-p  95 Track Expres             11.74  -1.2 10 
 70  2462 Cory Miller         96 Destined 2 R             11.74  -0.1  9 
 71  9447 Oluwatosin Oyewole  96 Team Acceler             11.75  -0.2  3 
 72  9021 Marrio Robertsjr    96 St Louis Exp             11.76  -1.2 10 
 73  2642 Markel Moore        95 East Palo Al             11.78  -0.8  6 
 74  8669 Cequil Clemons      95 Southern Eag             11.79  -0.3  5 
 75  3090 Dominic Meredith    96 Five Hills T             11.81   0.1  8 
 76  1526 Kameron Staples     95 Chester Chee             11.85   0.1  8 
 77 10418 Tylone Johnson      95 Tri City Fly             11.85   0.2 11 
 78  9432 Andrew Ashley       96 Team Acceler             11.93  -0.1  9 
 79  2240 Deangelo Johnson    95 Dashers Trac             11.94   0.2 11 
 80  6454 Bobby Dixon         96 Motor City T             11.97  -0.7  1 
 81   208 Keiko Martin        96 Aoc                      12.09  -0.4  2 
 82 11514 Marquis Gilchrist   96 Va Beach Fla             12.43  -0.2  3 
 83 11107 Ethan Ekstrand      95 Unattached               12.57  -0.5  7 
 --  9499 Michael Mcgruder    95 Team Elite                  FS  -0.8  4 
 --  4836 Brandon Hill        95 Killeen Star                FS  -0.4  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   266 Morolake Akinosun   94 Aurora Flyer             11.61Q +0.0 10 
  2  6906 Keilah Tyson        92 Norfolk Real             11.71Q -1.2  8 
  3  1495 Laquisha Jackson    94 Chattanooga              11.73Q -1.0 12 
  4   791 Tianna Valentine    94 Blues Tc Of              11.95Q -0.9  3 
  5 12132 Tristie Johnson     93 Young Achiev             11.98Q -0.6  1 
  6 10026 Sydney Conley       93 Top Gun                  12.00Q -0.9  2 
  7    35 Breanna Norman      92 5 Star Track             12.01Q -0.3  9 
  8   292 Lake Kwaza          93 Aurora Flyer             12.07Q -1.0 11 
  9  4422 Cessily Jones       94 Illinois Eli             12.18Q -0.8  7 
 10  5699 Camry Torian        94 Maryland Tit             12.21Q -0.8  4 
 11 11963 Elexis Fuller-stew  93 Wings Of Glo             12.21Q -0.6  5 
 12  1538 Rickithia Hicks     94 Christian Co             12.29Q -0.9 13 
 13  3183 Atarah Clark        93 Florida Elit             12.33Q -1.1  6 
 14  5670 Olivia Ekpone       93 Maryland Tit             11.97q +0.0 10 
 15   522 Tori Williams       94 Baton Rouge              12.02q -0.6  1 
 16   278 Emily Damico        93 Aurora Flyer             12.06q -0.6  1 
 17  6904 Taranisha Taylor    94 Norfolk Real             12.11q -0.3  9 
 18  9827 Tayla Carter        94 The Heat TC              12.13q -0.3  9 
 19    37 Kiara Porter        93 5 Star Track             12.16q -1.2  8 
 20  5202 Tamyah Pipkin       93 Lexington Bl             12.20q -1.0 11 
 21  6243 Asia Cooper         93 Mississippi              12.21q -1.2  8 
 22 11773 Ashley Jocelyn      94 West Pembrok             12.21q -1.0 12 
 23  8869 Briana Vaughn       94 Sprint Athle             12.23q -0.8  4 
 24  7632 Joann Blakney       92 Quiet Storm              12.26q -1.2  8 
 25 12130 Keana Gray          93 Young Achiev             12.27  -1.0 11 
 26  6674 Erica Hobson        94 New Breed TC             12.30  +0.0 10 
 27   629 Fredrika Jordan     93 Bishop John              12.30  -0.9  3 
 28  6285 Breanca Thompson    94 Mobile Parks             12.31  -0.6  5 
 28   268 Kimberly Azie       94 Aurora Flyer             12.31  -1.0 12 
 30  6164 Tahje Whittley      93 Milwaukee Mu             12.31  -1.0 11 
 31   766 Shawntanay Johnson  92 Blues Tc Of              12.32  -0.9  3 
 32  3193 Derrenae Freeman    94 Florida Elit             12.34  -0.8  7 
 33  6861 Latorria Bell       92 No Speed Lim             12.38  -0.9  2 
 34  9471 Sabrina Antimo      93 Team Elite               12.39  -0.6  5 
 35  3559 Kadeidra Jackson    94 Gainesville              12.41  +0.0 10 
 36  6149 Demetra Camble      93 Milwaukee Mu             12.43  -0.9  3 
 37  8111 Ebony Collins       94 San Antonio              12.45  -0.6  1 
 38  7301 Cierra Jordan       93 Phenom Elite             12.45  -1.1  6 
 39  5955 Jnea Bellamy        94 Metro-Dade               12.48  -0.9  2 
 40  6405 Sydney Cureton      94 Motor City T             12.48  -0.9 13 
 41  3869 Tonia Mckinley      94 Gulf Coast E             12.50  -0.9  3 
 42  8305 Cydnicia Wade       93 Seattle Spee             12.51  -1.2  8 
 43  3026 Lauren Perrodin     93 Finesse                  12.54  -0.9  2 
 44 10240 Agness Sayeh        94 Track Iowa T             12.55  -0.8  4 
 45  2779 Simone Jackson      94 Elite TC Md              12.56  -0.9 13 
 46   631 Ravin Gilbert       94 Bita                     12.58  -1.1  6 
 47  9725 Devann Shelby       94 Texas Hurric             12.60  -1.2  8 
 48 11011 Mercedes Young      94 Unattached               12.60  -0.6  5 
 49  6247 Shari Russell       92 Mississippi              12.62  -0.9  2 
 50  6158 Tahtyana Peer       94 Milwaukee Mu             12.62  -0.6  5 
 51  5691 Carina Peter        94 Maryland Tit             12.67  -0.8  7 
 52  4161 Sarah Justice       93 High Point P             12.67  +0.0 10 
 53  2197 Bria Turner         94 Dallas Gold              12.68  -0.9 13 
 54  8378 Skylar Buchanan     94 So Cal Elite             12.69  -1.2  8 
 55    27 Krista Ferrell      93 5 Star Track             12.69  -0.8  4 
 56  8268 Jalisha Knight      94 Savannah Cha             12.70  -0.9  3 
 57  5964 Dishondria Mccoo    94 Metro-Dade               12.77  -0.6  5 
 58  7824 Breanna Gates       94 Riez Track A             12.79  -0.6  1 
 59  2171 Onyeoma Okereke     93 Dallas Blaze             12.80  -0.8  7 
 60  2732 Ashlee Maduro       94 Eclipse Trac             12.81  -0.8  4 
 61  6672 Shayla France       93 New Breed TC             12.81  -0.3  9 
 61  2446 Sydni Jones         93 Destined 2 R             12.81  -1.1  6 
 63  1301 Angel Byers         94 Central Texa             12.83  +0.0 10 
 64 11537 Hillary Hill        93 Valley Unite             12.88  -0.8  7 
 65  9719 Daijonae Miles      94 Texas Hurric             12.88  -0.9  2 
 66  9640 Shanice Wright      94 Texas Cyclon             12.91  -0.9  2 
 67 10937 Jordyn Smith        94 Unattached               12.92  -0.9  3 
 67  3279 Taevionna Wilson    93 Flying Jagua             12.92  -0.3  9 
 69  4597 Viviane Nguyen      94 Isc Empire A             12.96  -1.0 12 
 70  7302 Ronieka Robinson    94 Phenom Elite             12.98  -0.9  2 
 71  9077 Kiara Stephenson    94 Stampede TC              13.04  -0.3  9 
 72  7105 Sierra Moore        93 Overtime TC              13.10  -1.1  6 
 73  2444 Allegra Hudson      94 Destined 2 R             13.11  -0.9 13 
 74  2440 Taylor Bradley      94 Destined 2 R             13.12  -0.3  9 
 75  1890 Cherrelle Richards  92 Columbia TC              13.16  -0.3  9 
 75 12007 Alicia Terrell      94 Winslow Elit             13.16  -0.8  7 
 77  2026 Amari Hartsfield    94 Comets TC                13.22  -1.0 12 
 78  3517 Darichelle Sampson  93 Future TC                13.23  -0.9 13 
 79  9216 Jacqueline Flowers  93 Summers Geor             13.60  -1.0 12 
 80  9526 Kaulyn Lee-mcneill  94 Team Raw TC              13.63  +0.0 10 
 81 10758 Dayna Grundy        94 Unattached               13.98  -1.0 11 
 82  1412 Morgan Houston      94 Charles Coun             14.30  +0.0 10 
 --   746 Tiffeney Cannon     94 Blues Tc Of                 FS  -0.6  1 
 --  7945 Lateisha Philson    94 Ruff Kutz                  DNF  -0.8  4 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  8793 Aaron Ernest        93 Speed City T             10.45Q +0.0 10 
  2  6236 Kailo Moore         93 Mississippi              10.68Q  0.1 11 
  3  6466 Jamarius Mctear     92 Motor City T             10.81Q -0.4  8 
  4  8390 Khalfani Muhammad   94 So Cal Elite             10.83Q -0.3  7 
  5  3931 Jonathan Gray       93 Hallmark TC              10.85Q -1.0  6 
  6 12212 William Johnson     94 Track Usa                10.85Q -0.2  3 
  7  7860 Kynoz Smith         93 River Cities             10.87Q -0.4  2 
  8  8309 Tatum Taylor        94 Seattle Spee             10.87Q -1.2  1 
  9  9491 Anthony Blakley     93 Team Elite               10.90Q -1.1  5 
 10  8353 Jalen Gillie        94 Silver Sprin             10.94Q -0.2  9 
 11  7638 Jeffrey Hendricksi  93 Quiet Storm              11.11Q -1.1  4 
 12  2316 Leshon Colllins     93 Delco Stalli             10.88q -0.3  7 
 13  8146 Jacob Lady-schreib  93 San Antonio              10.93q -0.4  2 
 14  9064 Jalin Hubbard       94 St Pete Nitr             10.94q -1.1  5 
 15 11611 Jermaine Kerkula    93 Velocity Str             10.96q -0.3  7 
 16  6632 Justin Scruggs      94 Nashville Il             10.97q -1.2  1 
 17  1578 Zachary Riley       93 Christian Co             10.99q -1.0  6 
 18  8926 Ceolamar Ways       94 St Johns Str             10.99q -1.2  1 
 19  7639 Cameron Hudson      94 Quiet Storm              11.01q  0.1 11 
 20 11239 Donovan Matthews    92 Unattached               11.03q -0.2  3 
 21  2264 James Clark         94 Daytona Beac             11.03q -0.4  8 
 22  7637 Daniel Greer        93 Quiet Storm              11.04q -0.2  9 
 23  9593 Cody Brooksbank     93 Tennessee El             11.06q -0.2  3 
 24  9167 Malcolm Morris      92 Str8 Smokin              11.07q +0.0 10 
 25 11979 Brandon Threats     94 Wings Of Glo             11.08  -0.4  8 
 26  8307 Damian Greene       94 Seattle Spee             11.08  -1.2  1 
 27  8204 Adrian Mason        94 San Antonio              11.10  -0.3  7 
 28  1724 Jerome Hendersonii  94 Clarksville              11.11  -0.4  8 
 29 10145 Mark Mcdowell       93 Track Expres             11.11  -0.3  7 
 30 11839 Jacob Hughes        92 White Lighte             11.12  -0.3  7 
 31  8718 Alex Phillips       93 Southside Pi             11.13  -1.2  1 
 32    59 Desmond Smallwood   93 5 Star Track             11.13   0.1 11 
 33  9400 Kassius Kelly       94 Tdp Elite                11.14  -0.4  8 
 34  3269 Raheem Brown        93 Flying Drago             11.16  -0.4  2 
 35 10552 Decory Talton       94 Twin City TC             11.19  -0.4  2 
 36  1652 Matthew Brown       92 Citi Track A             11.20  -1.0  6 
 37  3529 Kerwin Lane         94 Future TC                11.23   0.1 11 
 37 10365 Jeremiah Green      94 Trailblazers             11.23  -1.2  1 
 39  1176 Dasmond Gorrer      93 Capital Of T             11.28  -0.2  3 
 40  5332 Brian Burnett       94 Lincoln Heig             11.28  -1.0  6 
 40    55 Michael Lawton      93 5 Star Track             11.28  +0.0 10 
 42  7170 Eric Adornojr       93 Panther Trac             11.29   0.1 11 
 43  1178 Corey Richardsonjr  93 Capital Of T             11.29  +0.0 10 
 44 11408 Danny Yoon          93 Unattached               11.30  -0.2  9 
 45  1180 Desmine Shaw        92 Capital Of T             11.31  -1.1  5 
 46  1663 Stephen Marsh       94 Citi Track A             11.32  -0.2  9 
 47  2853 Bryant Johnson      93 Eri Stars                11.36  -1.2  1 
 48 10136 Rasaan Johnson      93 Track Expres             11.38  -1.1  4 
 49  7930 Keaton Mccuistion   94 Round Rock S             11.38  -0.3  7 
 50 12019 Anthony Sanders     94 Winslow Elit             11.41  -0.2  9 
 51  3157 Jacques Edwards     94 Flight101 Je             11.42  -1.1  5 
 52  4534 Mark Reynolds       93 Imperial Val             11.43  -0.3  7 
 53  2033 Wellington Brownjr  94 Comets TC                11.44  -0.4  2 
 54  9261 Michael Washington  94 Supersonics              11.46  +0.0 10 
 55  2245 Jeremy Randolph     93 Dashers Trac             11.48  -1.1  4 
 56  9529 Johnny Carter       93 Team Raw TC              11.51  -0.2  9 
 57  2458 Kederick Givensjr   94 Destined 2 R             11.52  -0.2  3 
 58    63 Xavier Williams     92 5 Star Track             11.55  -0.4  2 
 59  9402 Jason Marzette      93 Tdp Elite                11.57  -0.2  3 
 60  3345 Michael Myles       93 Fort Belvoir             11.59   0.1 11 
 61  9228 Darieen Jones       93 Summers Geor             11.63  -0.4  2 
 62  5402 James Maturan       94 Los Angeles              11.68  -0.4  8 
 63 10220 Alejandro Marencoi  94 Track Housto             11.70  -1.1  4 
 64 11970 Nathyas Abdullah    92 Wings Of Glo             11.78  -1.1  5 
 65  3282 Nicholas Lewis      93 Flying Jagua             11.80  -0.2  9 
 66  8246 Ian Manson          93 San Diego Ch             11.95  -0.3  7 
 --  3271 Devon Curtis        93 Flying Drago                FS  -1.1  4 
 --  8310 Michael Wells-dani  93 Seattle Spee                FS  -1.0  6 
 -- 11243 Eric Mcdaniel       94 Unattached                 DNF  +0.0 10 

Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   253 Kali Kendall        95 Atoms TC               2:15.64Q 
  2  6829 Lane Maguire        95 Next Level K           2:16.31Q 
  3    10 Aubrey Wilson       96 365 TC                 2:18.01Q 
  4  6833 Carson Severson     95 Next Level K           2:18.25Q 
  5  3633 Samantha Kiblinger  95 Gazelle TC             2:19.39Q 
  6 10305 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Track Phi Tr           2:19.62Q 
  7  4373 Onaye Parker        96 Houston Visi           2:20.41Q 
  8 10931 Nichelle Scott      96 Unattached             2:17.93q 
  9  4472 Courtney Clayton    95 Illinois Jet           2:18.24q 
 10  1334 Alyssa Moody        96 Central Texa           2:19.26q 
 11  2301 Siani Jackson       96 Delco Stalli           2:20.70q 
 12  8955 Janelle Johnson     95 St Louis Exp           2:21.13q 
 13  9981 Ariel Terrell       96 Titans Tc In           2:22.66  
 14  6759 Camille Barnett     95 New Orleans            2:22.80  
 15 10679 Kyandra Chandler    96 Unattached             2:22.83  
 16  6825 Karley Brown        95 Next Level K           2:22.93  
 17  7564 Leishla Santiago    95 Puerto Rico            2:22.95  
 18  6408 Jacqueline Feist    96 Motor City T           2:23.54  
 19  8161 Carly Cortez        95 San Antonio            2:23.70  
 20  2373 Camry Grigsby       96 Desoto Roadr           2:24.75  
 21  6412 Courtney Hewitt     96 Motor City T           2:26.52  
 22    45 Ebony White         96 5 Star Track           2:26.83  
 23  2651 Rachel Campbell     96 East St Loui           2:26.97  
 24 11751 Anja Kochendoerfer  96 West Chester           2:27.64  
 25  3299 Danielle Rogers     95 Focus Athlet           2:27.93  
 26  7836 Constance Jacob     95 Rising Stars           2:28.24  
 27  5628 Keterra Harris      96 Marrero TC             2:28.50  
 28  3901 Laura Jones         96 Hallmark TC            2:28.50  
 29  9977 Ariel Pryor         96 Titans Tc In           2:28.51  
 30  8824 Makiah Green        95 Speed Tech T           2:28.51  
 31  4042 Tiajuana Brimmer    95 Herbert Hoov           2:28.70  
 32  8159 Ingrid Cleveland    95 San Antonio            2:28.79  
 33  3660 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo           2:28.90  
 34  8918 Karen Xiang         96 St Johns Str           2:29.14  
 35   295 Naomi Mitts         96 Aurora Flyer           2:29.40  
 36  5308 Paige Bennett       96 Lincoln Heig           2:29.43  
 37 11853 Kodii Church        96 Wildcat Yout           2:29.59  
 38  5763 Sapphire Daniel     96 Maximum Acce           2:29.93  
 39  4578 Kanitra Hatton      95 Inside Track           2:29.99  
 40  9183 Nia Dupiche         96 Sudden Impac           2:30.72  
 41  5839 Tichina Lewis       96 Memphis Thor           2:31.31  
 42  3507 Jazmyne Anderson    95 Future TC              2:31.41  
 43  1388 Alexandra Goin      96 Central Va T           2:32.02  
 44  8172 Katrina Maldonado   95 San Antonio            2:32.17  
 45  2528 Chelsea Johnson     95 E-1 TC                 2:32.22  
 46 11874 Bridget Perine      95 Williamson Y           2:32.82  
 47   303 Francesca Sikorski  95 Aurora Flyer           2:33.01  
 48  7386 Makayla Miller      95 Plainview TC           2:33.14  
 49  1831 Genesis Holmes      96 College Stat           2:34.32  
 50 10410 Jessica Coleman     95 Tri City Fly           2:34.39  
 51  3786 Arriana Covington   95 Greensboro B           2:34.92  
 52   311 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora Flyer           2:35.36  
 53 10883 Yekaterina Panskyy  95 Unattached             2:35.46  
 54  4376 Kiah Rayford        96 Houston Visi           2:35.52  
 55  8088 Olivia Smith        96 Sacs TC                2:35.84  
 56  9359 Caress Reid         96 Tdp Elite              2:36.26  
 57  2736 Taylor Velez        95 Eclipse Trac           2:36.27  
 58  8834 Nykarri Williams    95 Speed Tech T           2:36.39  
 59  1456 Courtney Miller     96 Charlotte He           2:36.73  
 60  7080 Tiana Perry         95 On The Right           2:36.80  
 61  6445 Aubrey Wilberding   95 Motor City T           2:36.95  
 62   423 Genae Butler        95 Baltimore Ci           2:37.98  
 63  1958 Terryn Shepherd     96 Columbus Pan           2:38.00  
 64 10377 Paige Fairron-davi  95 Training Gro           2:38.04  
 65  3966 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton City           2:38.09  
 66  1769 Abby Young          96 Cleveland Ex           2:38.25  
 67  6891 Niya Clark          96 Norfolk Real           2:39.25  
 68  4041 Kiajuana Brimmer    95 Herbert Hoov           2:39.31  
 69   419 Cherifa Abdallah    95 Baltimore Ci           2:39.34  
 70 10767 Rachel Hargroves    96 Unattached             2:40.74  
 71  4685 Nicolsha Newton     95 Jersey Heat            2:40.92  
 72  1130 Barkley Castro      95 Capital City           2:41.19  
 73  6362 Shante Dorin        96 Morris Estat           2:42.14  
 74 11965 Isis Johnson        95 Wings Of Glo           2:42.24  
 75  3508 Destiney Armstrong  95 Future TC              2:42.36  
 76 10296 Ebony Gervin        95 Track On Poi           2:43.52  
 77  5324 Noelle Thompson     95 Lincoln Heig           2:43.77  
 78  8647 Leslie Bethea       95 Southern Eag           2:45.32  
 79  3987 Breanna Keene       96 Harford Coun           2:45.38  
 80 10030 Tierra Dismuke      96 Top Pacers T           2:45.91  
 81  3878 Lindsay Raybourn    96 Gulf Coast S           2:46.29  
 82 12126 Shawntel Coley      96 Young Achiev           2:47.29  
 83 11792 Dazha Berry         96 Westside TC            2:48.39  
 84  2439 Mawardi Berkhadley  95 Destined 2 R           2:49.98  
 85 10976 Msydney Walker      95 Unattached             2:52.30  
 86  3121 Daniella Gutierrez  95 Flight Intl            2:54.78  
 --  4478 Claire Mesa         96 Illinois Jet                DQ   break line violation
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 1:51.68  8/4/2010    Quamel Prince, Antioch, TN                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  5617 Rami Phillips       95 Marlboro Tra           1:58.23Q 
  2 11369 Trevor Touchton     95 Unattached             1:59.52Q 
  3  9007 Charles Jones       95 St Louis Exp           2:00.10Q 
  4  8505 Derell Manhertz     95 South Jersey           2:00.27Q 
  5 11856 Jeffrey Moore       95 Wildcat Yout           2:00.41Q 
  6  8811 Donnie Lee          95 Speed City T           2:00.41Q 
  7  8993 Marcus Davis        95 St Louis Exp           2:00.43Q 
  8  8157 Christian Williams  95 San Antonio            1:59.19q 
  9  5116 Javon Pattersoniii  96 Lauderdale L           2:01.14q 
 10   347 Chase Skenandore    95 Aurora Flyer           2:01.14q 
 11 11509 Tayvon Burris       96 Va Beach Fla           2:01.51q 
 12  3215 William David       95 Florida Elit           2:01.74q 
 13  1035 George Espino       96 Californa Co           2:02.28  
 14  9527 Jacob Barger        95 Team Raw TC            2:02.57  
 15  5606 Erick Brownii       95 Marlboro Tra           2:03.10  
 16  6053 Christopher Ochelo  96 Miami Garden           2:03.58  
 17  6804 Dionte Hunt         95 New Orleans            2:03.71  
 18  3057 Jordan Flowers      95 First Light            2:03.75  
 19  6989 Alpha Freeman       96 Ohio Lightni           2:03.78  
 20  4030 Corey Jones         96 Heavenly TC            2:04.45  
 21  8192 Robert Ford         96 San Antonio            2:04.50  
 22  7874 Donald Stirgus      95 River Parish           2:04.57  
 23  7270 Brandon Kirby       96 Pf Pflyers T           2:04.59  
 24  3581 Rashaard Brown      95 Gainesville            2:04.74  
 25  5086 Jonathan Munoz      95 Lake Houston           2:04.87  
 26  9258 Jaashir Morris      96 Supersonics            2:04.98  
 27  9251 Lukas Chaya         95 Supersonics            2:05.47  
 28  4505 Rahiim Aponte       95 Impact Athle           2:05.49  
 29  1472 Micah Grier         96 Charlotte He           2:05.59  
 30  7863 Jevaughn Albert     95 River Parish           2:05.66  
 31   799 Brandon Chunn       96 Blues Tc Of            2:05.68  
 32  7283 Brandon Bejarano    96 Pheat                  2:05.97  
 33 11655 Christian Pelenda   95 Virginia Spe           2:06.29  
 34  8990 Shawn Conway        96 St Louis Exp           2:06.40  
 35   674 Jermaine Tripp      95 Blazers TC             2:06.53  
 36 11972 Ericj Brown         96 Wings Of Glo           2:06.91  
 37    23 Brandon Trent       95 365 TC                 2:07.01  
 38  4937 Chase Hilton        96 Knoxville TC           2:07.02  
 39  7012 Tevin Riddle        96 Ohio Pride T           2:07.47  
 40  7152 Andre Ernest        95 Pal Of Halla           2:07.59  
 41  4530 Joel Lara           96 Imperial Val           2:07.63  
 42  9195 Javon Pittman       96 Sudden Impac           2:07.72  
 43  7346 Josiah Elliott      95 Piedmont AC            2:07.80  
 44  7275 Lamarques Woodard   96 Pf Pflyers T           2:08.07  
 45  1788 Sterling Stoner     95 Cleveland Ex           2:08.12  
 46  7851 Justus Ross         96 Rising Stars           2:08.38  
 47  7344 Greg Coward         95 Piedmont AC            2:08.40  
 48  1285 Manuel Gonzalez     95 Central Flor           2:08.62  
 49 11896 Zackary Mcginnis    95 Williamson Y           2:08.79  
 50   167 Joseph Codrington   96 Ann Arbor TC           2:08.81  
 51  6879 Winston Aaron       95 Nord Metro T           2:08.99  
 52  2262 Marcus Bullard      96 Daytona Beac           2:09.44  
 53  2725 Deonte Smith        95 East St Loui           2:09.86  
 54  5427 Aaron Andrews       95 Louisiana He           2:10.23  
 55  1366 Andre Mackey        95 Central Texa           2:10.24  
 56  4404 Lindsey Taylor      95 Houston Visi           2:10.33  
 57  1470 Kendall Crowder     95 Charlotte He           2:10.54  
 58  8407 Justin Bentham      95 Sofcc                  2:10.66  
 59  8987 Myles Cameron       96 St Louis Exp           2:11.21  
 60   984 Jalon Monigan       96 Cahokia TC             2:11.37  
 61 10017 Cameron Allen       95 Tnt Express            2:11.45  
 62  6240 Deon Warren         95 Mississippi            2:11.78  
 63  8139 Khiry Darby         95 San Antonio            2:12.23  
 64  9530 Issiac Espinoza     95 Team Raw TC            2:12.43  
 65  7319 Youcef Rezagui      96 Phoenix Glid           2:12.52  
 66  4712 Devon Teagle        96 Joppatowne R           2:12.93  
 67  8664 Caleb Beachem       95 Southern Eag           2:13.30  
 68 11945 Kwan Wilson         96 Williscamden           2:13.46  
 69  7992 Nicholas Miller     95 Runnin Rocke           2:13.47  
 70  9000 Stephan Hickman     96 St Louis Exp           2:14.20  
 71  1153 Marcus Taylor       95 Capital City           2:15.78  
 72  2413 Lorenzo Gordonjr    96 Desoto Swift           2:15.91  
 73  6182 Timothy Infinger    95 Minnesota Ra           2:16.62  
 74  8624 James Barnes        95 Southeast St           2:16.68  
 75  2469 Alexander Wesley    95 Destined 2 R           2:17.63  
 76  3083 Stephon Coombs      95 Five Hills T           2:20.81  
 77   323 Morrel Francis      96 Aurora Flyer           2:22.08  
 78  4082 Cedrion Sacus       96 Herbert Hoov           2:23.80  
 79  6472 Dominick Wile       96 Motor City T           2:25.39  
 80 11273 Avery Nunez         95 Unattached             2:25.39  
 81  6514 Brandon Mcintire    96 Movracers              2:30.54  
 82  3492 Marquis Morris      96 Full Stride            2:30.84  
 -- 10523 Timothy Alicea      95 Trinity Trac               DNF  
 --  3312 Kyler Perrault      95 Focus Athlet                DQ   broke early
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.2h  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  3619 Samantha Levin      92 Gateway City           2:11.53Q 
  2  6901 Shannon Morton      93 Norfolk Real           2:15.94Q 
  3  5812 Rhavean King        93 Memphis Must           2:16.69Q 
  4  2786 Michaela Wilkins    94 Elite TC Md            2:16.94Q 
  5  7325 Lena Elliott        93 Piedmont AC            2:19.34Q 
  6  3025 Caroline Pauls      94 Finesse                2:16.23q 
  7  3076 Lekesha Jelks       94 Five Hills T           2:16.92q 
  8  7363 Tamerah Gorham      94 Pioneer Tc-P           2:17.16q 
  9  1746 Amber Davis         94 Cleveland Ex           2:18.10q 
 10  4915 Rebecca Stover      94 Knoxville TC           2:18.68q 
 11 10405 Faith Dismuke       94 Transy East            2:20.09q 
 12  5680 India Knight        94 Maryland Tit           2:20.28q 
 13  4425 Brittney Letts      93 Illinois Eli           2:20.68  
 14    42 Leighann Soistman   94 5 Star Track           2:20.74  
 15  4360 Daunicia Demerson   94 Houston Visi           2:20.99  
 16  4426 Megan Paul          94 Illinois Eli           2:21.47  
 17  4827 Kassandra Booker    94 Killeen Blaz           2:23.18  
 18   790 Clarissa Thomas     92 Blues Tc Of            2:23.97  
 19  6935 Sharrie Harris      94 Northside St           2:24.01  
 20  8077 Rhemecka Graham     92 Sacs TC                2:24.17  
 21  9561 Maya Moore          94 Technique TC           2:25.97  
 22  6676 Janika King         93 New Breed TC           2:26.22  
 23 10314 Aaliyah Pettway     94 Track Phi Tr           2:27.70  
 24  6828 Shantaja Heath      94 Next Level K           2:27.92  
 25  3206 Tyler Watson        94 Florida Elit           2:28.02  
 26  9483 Anissa Mcmichael    93 Team Elite             2:28.10  
 27  7741 Tyrona Allen        93 Rc Striders            2:28.18  
 28   449 Jillian Lee         94 Baltimore Ci           2:28.76  
 29  7339 Danisha Wiggins     93 Piedmont AC            2:29.15  
 30  7676 Alyssa Mclean       93 Randolph Roa           2:29.73  
 31  9092 Faith Early         94 Stampede Tra           2:29.75  
 32  6137 Briana Springstead  94 Millville TC           2:30.20  
 33  9938 Claire Thornton     93 Three Amigos           2:30.21  
 34  9844 Monti Willis        94 The Heat TC            2:31.01  
 35  2526 Gabriella Hill      94 E-1 TC                 2:31.02  
 36  1487 Michelle Bradley    94 Chattanooga            2:31.34  
 37   161 Jamicia Jones       93 Angel Elite            2:31.45  
 38 10707 Rachael Davee       94 Unattached             2:32.10  
 39    46 Alexis Williams     93 5 Star Track           2:33.74  
 40  3478 Alexus Earl         94 Full Stride            2:33.83  
 41  7841 Chelsea Williams    93 Rising Stars           2:34.26  
 42  4602 Amber Key           94 Ispeed TC              2:34.73  
 43  9142 Kayla Clarin        93 Stockton Sai           2:35.41  
 44  9960 Madeline Felts      94 Titans Tc In           2:36.06  
 45   560 Wamika Kemp         93 Baycities Un           2:38.37  
 46  5314 Eshyra Gooden       93 Lincoln Heig           2:38.59  
 47 10941 Caitlin Spinks      93 Unattached             2:38.74  
 48  9623 Lakietra Wright     93 Texas Athlet           2:39.57  
 49  7877 Curshonne Johnson   94 Road Runners           2:40.14  
 50   225 Jacquelyn Smith     94 Athletics So           2:40.33  
 51 10579 Racheal Lawal       94 U City Xplos           2:40.45  
 52  3888 Preci Bonner        94 Hallmark TC            2:40.85  
 53  5928 Chelsea Smith       94 Metro Elite            2:41.84  
 54  9728 Tericka Threatt     94 Texas Hurric           2:41.90  
 55 11807 Amber Moorman       94 Westside TC            2:41.99  
 56  6535 Francine Marquis    92 Mt Airy TC             2:43.32  
 57  2616 Davon Coker         94 East Palo Al           2:43.89  
 58 10979 Gabrielle Ware      94 Unattached             2:44.05  
 59  3178 Danielle Ashley     94 Florida Elit           2:44.83  
 60  6771 Leah Gibson         93 New Orleans            2:45.18  
 61   558 Kala Hill           94 Baycities Un           2:47.01  
 62 12149 Somalia Winlock     94 Youngstown S           2:48.06  
 63  9091 Maleah Brooks       94 Stampede Tra           2:56.06  
 64  8700 Emily Miranda       93 Southern Sta           3:00.02  
 --  8960 Michaela Mason      93 St Louis Exp               DNF  
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 1:49.8h  1980        John Marshall, Plainville, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  7601 Brandon Coombs      93 Quad City St           1:55.83Q 
  2  8800 Andrew Harris       94 Speed City T           1:56.13Q 
  3  5974 Juan Green          94 Metro-Dade             1:56.16Q 
  4 10318 Antonio Carter      93 Track Phi Tr           1:56.45Q 
  5  8437 Darwin Allen        94 Sonics Youth           1:56.70Q 
  6  4141 Jeremy Willliams    93 High Point H           1:56.77Q 
  7  8875 Thomas Miller       93 Sprint Athle           1:57.07Q 
  8  6627 Quamel Prince       94 Nashville Il           1:56.23q 
  9  3040 Nicholas Palermo    93 Finesse                1:56.50q 
 10 10514 Carl Waltonjr       94 Tricity Rela           1:56.67q 
 11  6924 Marquis Worsley     94 Norfolk Real           1:57.26q 
 12  9025 Nicholas Stewart    94 St Louis Exp           1:57.46q 
 13   813 Rashad Harris       94 Blues Tc Of            1:57.57  
 14   806 Cole Davis          94 Blues Tc Of            1:57.80  
 15   675 Alex Wesche         94 Blazers TC             1:57.99  
 16  9599 Chris Ibarra        94 Texarkana Tr           1:58.09  
 17   660 Anderson Lee        93 Blazers TC             1:58.39  
 18  5799 Kameron Long        94 Memphis Jagu           1:58.65  
 19  3650 Paris Carson        93 Gazelle TC             1:58.81  
 20  7600 Jamie Bigby         93 Quad City St           1:59.12  
 21  6838 Nathaniel Johnsoni  93 Next Level T           1:59.28  
 22  1910 Raymond Flowers     93 Columbia TC            1:59.36  
 23  8464 Rajeem Garnett      93 South Austin           1:59.85  
 24  2199 Tamar Hicks         94 Dallas Gold            1:59.85  
 25  6916 Darnell Ringo       94 Norfolk Real           1:59.99  
 26  5532 Robert Dawson       93 Mantua Elite           2:00.00  
 27  9768 Cameron Cardwell    94 Texas Thunde           2:00.00  
 28 10448 Devon Marrow        94 Tri-City Jet           2:00.01  
 29  9504 Deonte Watson       93 Team Elite             2:00.22  
 30  1782 Eddie Jones         94 Cleveland Ex           2:00.39  
 31  4034 Erik Swedeen        92 Heavenly TC            2:00.63  
 32  4640 Tyler Castelli      93 Ivy Hill TC            2:00.63  
 33  7759 Coty Williams       92 Rc Striders            2:00.83  
 34  1353 Aaron Davis         94 Central Texa           2:00.95  
 35  2541 Richard Johns       94 E-1 TC                 2:01.05  
 36  1100 Jamin Mays          94 Camden Alpha           2:01.15  
 37  5418 Saiid Allen         93 Louisiana El           2:01.64  
 38  8240 Yinka Bello         93 San Diego Ch           2:01.99  
 39  1186 Deshawn Marshall    94 Capitol City           2:02.15  
 40 11097 Atticus Deprospo    92 Unattached             2:02.28  
 41  5977 Marcus Smith        94 Metro-Dade             2:02.49  
 42  4601 Surafael Yared      94 Isc Empire A           2:02.56  
 43  3099 Jalen Wade          93 Five Hills T           2:02.74  
 44  7284 Bernard Dorvilus    93 Pheat                  2:03.04  
 45  2720 Devario Moore       93 East St Loui           2:03.23  
 46  6101 Bryan Louissaint    93 Miami Scott            2:03.35  
 47  9027 Andre Walker        94 St Louis Exp           2:03.63  
 48  6626 Jalon Mccutcheon    94 Nashville Il           2:03.85  
 49   837 Javonte Suber       93 Blues Tc Of            2:03.99  
 50 10127 Garland Brooks      93 Track Expres           2:04.23  
 51  4735 Samuel Guillaux     93 Just Do It T           2:04.24  
 52  9306 Andre Brown         94 Taking Kare            2:04.64  
 53  1291 George Velez        93 Central Flor           2:04.77  
 54  2058 Printes Brown       92 Community TC           2:04.84  
 55  1354 Kyle Denny          93 Central Texa           2:04.97  
 56  5373 Joshua Jackson      93 Living Water           2:05.02  
 57  9022 Elva Shelton        94 St Louis Exp           2:05.51  
 58   840 Johnel Williams     93 Blues Tc Of            2:05.53  
 59  6457 Delante Henderson   93 Motor City T           2:05.62  
 60  5889 Simba Walker-willi  94 Mercury Trac           2:05.88  
 61   377 Cameron Everson     93 Avery Athlet           2:05.91  
 62  6570 Jamar Smith         93 Mt Airy TC             2:05.96  
 63 10496 John Elwood         94 Tricity Rela           2:06.03  
 64  3232 Lilrobert Wilson    94 Florida Elit           2:06.37  
 65 10276 David Afolabi       94 Track Minnes           2:06.51  
 66 11739 Terry Hosey         92 West Akron T           2:06.52  
 67  8241 Michael Bradley     94 San Diego Ch           2:06.73  
 68  9113 Christopher Sampra  94 Stampede Tra           2:06.77  
 69  4400 Nicholas Prier      94 Houston Visi           2:07.18  
 70  1384 Niccolo Vitela      94 Central Texa           2:08.29  
 71  9231 Anthony Swindell    92 Summers Geor           2:08.87  
 72   376 Keith Clark         94 Avery Athlet           2:09.57  
 73  7345 Robert Dula         94 Piedmont AC            2:10.00  
 74  6791 Michael Alphonse    93 New Orleans            2:10.35  
 75  7110 Joseph Nelson       92 Overtime TC            2:11.16  
 76  4272 Cory Keller         94 Houston High           2:11.68  
 77  6919 Calvin Stanford     93 Norfolk Real           2:12.12  
 78  2460 Jerry Jimenez       94 Destined 2 R           2:12.56  
 79  5011 John Williams       94 K-Y TC                 2:13.33  
 80  4698 Paul Ulysse         94 Jersey Heat            2:13.38  
 81  9230 Lincoln Scott       94 Summers Geor           2:13.73  
 82  9749 Christopher Collin  94 Texas Stalli           2:13.84  
 83  8306 Daniel Cohen        94 Seattle Spee           2:14.53  
 84  4242 Otis Felder         93 Hilltop Spee           2:14.70  
 85  4692 Lawrence Joynerjr   94 Jersey Heat            2:14.95  
 86  6917 Douglas Smallwood   93 Norfolk Real           2:14.98  
 87  4688 Paul Brown          93 Jersey Heat            2:18.41  
 88  9275 Brandon Carney      94 Swiftness TC           2:19.77  
 89  7163 Corey Parboosingh   93 Pal Of Halla           2:23.40  
 --  4724 Richard Garyjr      94 Jr Speedster               DNF  

Event 137  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 58.63  8/4/2010    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  9843 Kendell Williams    95 The Heat TC            1:00.49q  9 
  2 10821 Shamier Little      95 Unattached             1:02.24q  2 
  3  5078 Ariel Jones         95 Lake Houston           1:02.40q 10 
  4  9837 Amber Lewis         96 The Heat TC            1:02.86q  7 
  5  9826 Shanel Burr         96 The Heat TC            1:03.05q  6 
  6  5697 Gwen Shaw           95 Maryland Tit           1:03.76q  1 
  7  3646 Ledaysha Smith      95 Gazelle TC             1:03.80q  2 
  8    40 Heather Smith       95 5 Star Track           1:04.09q  8 
  9  5631 Bryiana Richardson  95 Marrero TC             1:04.35   4 
 10  2216 Claudette Day       95 Dashers Trac           1:04.38   5 
 11  4596 Daria Cook          96 Isc Empire A           1:05.27   5 
 12  4593 Samantha Gonzalez   96 Irving Elite           1:05.77   6 
 13  3623 Natisha Dixon       96 Gazelle TC             1:05.91   3 
 14  5601 Modesty Lorick      95 Marlboro Tra           1:06.45   1 
 15  8347 Valorie Thames      95 Silver Sprin           1:06.46   4 
 16  9093 Kenyetta Franklin   96 Stampede Tra           1:06.75   8 
 17   297 Maya Neal           96 Aurora Flyer           1:06.77   6 
 18 11647 Hali Mcfadgen       95 Virginia Spe           1:06.78   8 
 19  7340 Ebony Williams      96 Piedmont AC            1:06.93   3 
 20  4595 Ellisa Bryant       95 Isc Empire A           1:07.00   1 
 21  9119 Stefani Kerrison    96 Star Athleti           1:07.01   9 
 22  8083 Lyric Lawrence      95 Sacs TC                1:07.32   9 
 23  8827 Alexis Murry        95 Speed Tech T           1:07.40   1 
 24  3484 Pattriana Perry     96 Full Stride            1:07.47   2 
 25  4321 Khyllia Barnes      96 Houston Syne           1:07.76   1 
 26  1459 Kaila Smith         95 Charlotte He           1:07.79  10 
 27  3970 Chantel Ray         96 Hampton City           1:07.93   7 
 28  7512 Olivia Coopwood     95 Prince Willi           1:08.04   3 
 29  4713 Elise Hocking       96 Journey Athl           1:08.27   3 
 30  8972 Kimberlin Simon     95 St Louis Exp           1:08.30   4 
 31  6605 Terri Cunningham    95 Nashville Il           1:08.49   7 
 32  6139 Victoria Thaler     96 Millville TC           1:08.58   9 
 33 10161 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Track Housto           1:08.58   6 
 34  6773 Nijah Lain          95 New Orleans            1:08.82   2 
 35  5628 Keterra Harris      96 Marrero TC             1:08.83   8 
 36  2313 Lawren Wright       96 Delco Stalli           1:08.86   8 
 37  9076 Charlynn Robertson  95 Stampede TC            1:09.32   4 
 38  7181 Mia Barron          96 Park Flyers            1:09.36  10 
 39  3564 Sitia Martinez      95 Gainesville            1:09.52   8 
 40  1343 Amanda Yager        96 Central Texa           1:09.74   2 
 41  4811 Tamera Jenkins      95 Kentucky Eli           1:09.85   2 
 42 10824 Beatriz Lopez       95 Unattached             1:09.88   2 
 43  6909 Chelsea Wright      95 Norfolk Real           1:09.95  10 
 44  6692 Shannon Ray         95 New Era TC             1:09.97   3 
 45  3334 Jeonna Taylor       96 Fort Belvoir           1:10.42   4 
 46  9879 Brittany Corbett    96 The Tallahas           1:10.58  10 
 47  8695 Briauna Kilgore     95 Southern Mar           1:10.69   9 
 48  8916 Mary Sieredzinski   95 St Johns Str           1:10.89   4 
 49  7940 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Ruff Kutz              1:11.12   5 
 50  6689 Troshone Covington  95 New Era TC             1:11.54   2 
 51 10883 Yekaterina Panskyy  95 Unattached             1:11.97   1 
 52  2685 Dynesha Powell      96 East St Loui           1:12.05   6 
 53 11803 Jaylyn Johnson      96 Westside TC            1:12.09   7 
 54  9919 Maya Spalding       95 The Village            1:12.37   7 
 55 12081 Amber Goods         95 Xtreme Force           1:12.39   1 
 56  3077 Aleiscia Mcdowney   96 Five Hills T           1:12.57   8 
 57  2219 Autumn Harris       96 Dashers Trac           1:12.62   8 
 58  2296 Kiara Bright        95 Delco Stalli           1:13.17   8 
 59  6847 Andrea Bert         96 Nitehawks Sp           1:13.26   4 
 60  2735 Shanice Turner      95 Eclipse Trac           1:13.34   2 
 61  6362 Shante Dorin        96 Morris Estat           1:13.38   5 
 62  9592 Riley Campbell      96 Tennessee El           1:13.42   7 
 63  5816 Darragh May         96 Memphis Must           1:13.86   3 
 64  7418 Marissa Oglesby     96 Pompano Expr           1:14.32   6 
 65  1713 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville            1:14.92   5 
 66  1644 Tori Crump          95 Citi Track A           1:15.15   3 
 67  3522 Stevie Woods        96 Future TC              1:15.54   7 
 68  2750 Carla Gray          96 Elite Runner           1:15.92   7 
 69  5993 Taylor Dames        96 Miami Cocnut           1:16.25   6 
 70  3073 Miara Elmore        96 Five Hills T           1:16.27  10 
 71  8075 Shabria Cross       96 Sacs TC                1:16.90   9 
 72 11996 Alkeena Ingram      96 Winslow Elit           1:17.40  10 
 73 10575 Asiah Allen         95 U City Xplos           1:17.43   3 
 74  2751 Brittany Green      95 Elite Runner           1:18.01   4 
 75 11662 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Vision Elite           1:18.07   5 
 76  2657 Tonisha Cox         95 East St Loui           1:19.11   5 
 77  7665 Jayla Dunbar        96 Randolph Roa           1:19.82   4 
 78 10723 Sarah Estrada       96 Unattached             1:20.66   1 
 79 10796 Dia Jones           96 Unattached             1:20.81   5 
 --  8170 Nativita Kaminski   96 San Antonio                DNF   7 
 --  6421 Nicole Lynch        95 Motor City T               DNF   6 
 -- 10415 Joya Tardieff       95 Tri City Fly               DNF   6 
 --  7427 Ashley Gragg        96 Port City S-                DQ   9  hurdle violation
 
Event 138  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  4592 Melissa Gonzalez    94 Irving Elite           1:00.75q 10 
  2  8166 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio            1:02.06q  8 
  3   396 Daje Pugh           94 B Sharp Acad           1:02.25q  9 
  4    39 Shakeelah Saunders  93 5 Star Track           1:02.50q  9 
  5  2686 Markita Rush        94 East St Loui           1:02.69q  3 
  6  6398 Dana Carey          93 Motor City T           1:02.73q  7 
  7  7619 Taryn Hartfield     93 Queen City L           1:02.91q  1 
  8  3049 Kourtney Keller     94 First Light            1:03.13q  2 
  9  5807 Kiannah Alexander   94 Memphis Must           1:03.20   4 
 10  3785 Tyler Brockington   94 Greensboro B           1:03.27   1 
 11 10405 Faith Dismuke       94 Transy East            1:03.30   7 
 12  9844 Monti Willis        94 The Heat TC            1:03.49   3 
 13  8089 Theresa Sue         92 Sacs TC                1:03.53   6 
 14 10725 Laurie Femmel       93 Unattached             1:03.81   4 
 15  8181 Kyndall Snider      93 San Antonio            1:03.94   8 
 16  3275 Chalese Davis       93 Flying Jagua           1:03.94   6 
 17  7945 Lateisha Philson    94 Ruff Kutz              1:04.19   5 
 18  6428 Cindy Ofili         94 Motor City T           1:04.23  10 
 19    43 Chelsea Utley       93 5 Star Track           1:04.33   9 
 20  3493 Geneva Anderson     94 Furosity TC            1:04.96   5 
 21   458 Regina Summerville  93 Baltimore Ci           1:05.29  10 
 22  5812 Rhavean King        93 Memphis Must           1:05.37  11 
 23  7088 Erica Turner        93 Ontc Of Memp           1:05.56   9 
 24   762 Cheyenne Hoerr      94 Blues Tc Of            1:06.00   9 
 25  2856 Alberta Lucas       93 Escambia Eli           1:06.05   5 
 26  2335 Janessa Clay        93 Della Lamb C           1:06.06   8 
 27  7943 Abrina Hyatt        93 Ruff Kutz              1:06.07   2 
 28 10876 Bree Oldham         93 Unattached             1:06.14  11 
 29  2224 Jessica Mccaskill   93 Dashers Trac           1:06.26   7 
 30  5668 Sylvia Deppen       94 Maryland Tit           1:06.41  10 
 31  8510 Labreya Johnson     93 South Madiso           1:06.42   5 
 32  9478 Alecia Dodds        93 Team Elite             1:06.48   1 
 33  2665 Ashley Holden       93 East St Loui           1:06.72   6 
 34 10998 Lindsey Williams    94 Unattached             1:06.82   1 
 35  9526 Kaulyn Lee-mcneill  94 Team Raw TC            1:06.84  11 
 36 10027 Macy Manning        94 Top Gun                1:07.02   9 
 37  7676 Alyssa Mclean       93 Randolph Roa           1:07.50   3 
 38  4270 Roneisha Webb       94 Houston High           1:07.75   3 
 39 12133 Chelsey Lamar       93 Young Achiev           1:08.07   7 
 40  4848 Amber Solomon       94 Kirkwood TC            1:08.48   4 
 41  3120 Kandice Gowdy       94 Flight Intl            1:08.89   5 
 42  6852 Kortney Mabone      94 No Limits TC           1:09.06  11 
 43  3769 Robyn Robinson      93 Great Lakes            1:09.40   8 
 44  5593 Lindsey Bethel      94 Marlboro Tra           1:09.44   3 
 45  3045 Breanna Crockett    94 First Light            1:09.51   2 
 46  6523 Kayla Coley         94 Mt Airy TC             1:09.54   1 
 47 10944 Tatianna Struble    93 Unattached             1:09.57   6 
 48 12085 Ramesheon Marine    94 Xtreme Force           1:09.58   2 
 49 10782 Darla Hyde          94 Unattached             1:09.59   9 
 50  6762 Marlesia Carey      93 New Orleans            1:09.79  10 
 51  5819 Janae Nabors        94 Memphis Must           1:09.96   6 
 52  7474 Morgan Mckinney     94 Precision TC           1:10.02   2 
 53  4684 Ennica Jacob        94 Jersey Heat            1:10.20   3 
 54 10919 Corinne Roller      93 Unattached             1:10.23  11 
 55  2667 Joymesia Howard     94 East St Loui           1:10.33   5 
 56  9562 Sierra Morgan       94 Technique TC           1:10.41   7 
 57  1749 Amber Goin          93 Cleveland Ex           1:10.77   2 
 58  5080 Natasha Tillett     93 Lake Houston           1:11.29   8 
 59  9983 Ayanna Toomer       94 Titans Tc In           1:11.37   1 
 60  3518 Kathyrn Sands       93 Future TC              1:11.42  11 
 61  6128 Myangel Davis       94 Millville TC           1:11.71   4 
 62 10766 Darby Hargroves     94 Unattached             1:12.23   4 
 63  8419 Utopia Hebert       93 Sonics Youth           1:12.54   9 
 64  1133 Kristen Mcwhorter   93 Capital City           1:12.64   5 
 65  2259 Taylor Davison      92 Daytona Beac           1:14.23   4 
 66  3792 Gabrielle Pierce    94 Greensboro B           1:14.49  10 
 67  8574 Christine Pevey     94 Southeast Lo           1:14.92  10 
 68  8728 Camiesha Jackson    94 Space Coast            1:15.05   9 
 69  3868 Jasmine Martin      93 Gulf Coast E           1:15.71   5 
 70  3790 Natalie Nelson      92 Greensboro B           1:15.72  10 
 71   449 Jillian Lee         94 Baltimore Ci           1:16.28   8 
 72 10845 Jade Mccrary        94 Unattached             1:17.03   7 
 73  8727 Terra Edwards       94 Space Coast            1:17.07   1 
 74  7838 Larissa Ramirez     93 Rising Stars           1:17.27   8 
 75  2616 Davon Coker         94 East Palo Al           1:19.93   7 
 --  3884 Nasmeya Bazzy       94 Hallmark TC                DNF   3 
 --  8051 Taije Jordan        94 Running Tige                DQ   2 
 --   277 Paige Crawford      94 Aurora Flyer                DQ   8  hurdle violation
 
Event 139  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
 36" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 51.77  8/2/2006    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  8678 Jamil Peeples       95 Southern Eag             55.04q  1 
  2  9998 Dante Johnson       95 Titans Tc In             56.32q  9 
  3  3063 Dyarius Tucker      95 First Light              56.36q  8 
  4  3697 Rex Willis          95 Georgia Favo             56.41q  8 
  5  8931 Jules Hislop        95 St Joseph TC             56.64q  4 
  6  2031 Michael Animashaun  96 Comets TC                56.85q  7 
  7  8994 Ezekeil Elliott     95 St Louis Exp             57.01q  6 
  8  5425 Dwayne Woodardjr    95 Louisiana El             57.45q  5 
  9  5832 Molefi Maat         95 Memphis Must             57.49   1 
 10  9995 Allan Frye          95 Titans Tc In             57.52  10 
 11  9088 Roderick Mcgruder   95 Stampede TC              57.59   8 
 12 11781 Rasheed Tatham      96 West Pembrok             57.67   8 
 13  9063 Timothy Holmes      95 St Pete Nitr             57.69   3 
 14  6800 Felix Farinas       95 New Orleans              58.13   2 
 15 11215 Austin Ley          95 Unattached               58.37   6 
 16  3655 Kenneth Selmon      96 Gazelle TC               58.64   9 
 17  3654 Kyonte Maxwell      95 Gazelle TC               58.78   1 
 18  8671 William Gibson      95 Southern Eag             58.89   4 
 19  9442 Landrie Hatcher     95 Team Acceler             58.93   5 
 20  4183 Xaiver Baker        95 High Point P             59.33   1 
 21  2237 Devin Herndon       95 Dashers Trac             59.34   4 
 22  8616 Craig Rock          96 Southeast Lo             59.37   7 
 23 10396 Isaiah Olige        95 Training Gro             59.80  10 
 24  6462 Dominick Lemonious  95 Motor City T           1:00.06   4 
 25 11156 Hunter Hartley      95 Unattached             1:00.19   5 
 26 11380 James Warwick       95 Unattached             1:00.35   3 
 27  1913 John Gorman         95 Columbia TC            1:00.39   8 
 28  1404 Micah Todd          95 Central Va T           1:00.45   3 
 29  5006 Turrell Pierre      95 K-Y TC                 1:00.58   7 
 30 10523 Timothy Alicea      95 Trinity Trac           1:00.82   9 
 31 10559 Montrell Howard     95 Tyler Metro            1:00.89   7 
 32 12183 Kevin Mathis        95 Zodiacs Trac           1:00.99  10 
 33  7950 Anthony Hyatt       95 Ruff Kutz              1:01.21   1 
 34  8355 Castel Housen       96 Silver Sprin           1:01.29  10 
 35  9650 Preston Pennington  96 Texas Cyclon           1:01.53  10 
 36 10132 John Hightoweriv    96 Track Expres           1:01.79   2 
 37  7486 William Pearson     96 Precision TC           1:01.86   1 
 38  6804 Dionte Hunt         95 New Orleans            1:01.88   1 
 39  4190 Barry Harris        95 High Point P           1:01.88   2 
 40  8857 Caleb Lloyd         95 Springfield            1:02.19   9 
 41  1662 Justin Marsh        96 Citi Track A           1:02.34   9 
 42  4622 Antonius Prader     95 Its Speed Dy           1:02.82   2 
 43  9086 Darion Lewis        96 Stampede TC            1:02.97   6 
 44  3978 Abdul Ellis         96 Hampton City           1:03.03   6 
 45  5619 Dominque Russell    95 Marlboro Tra           1:03.13   4 
 46  7012 Tevin Riddle        96 Ohio Pride T           1:03.30   3 
 47  6287 Jonte Crenshaw      95 Mobile Parks           1:03.39   8 
 48  5714 Aaron Tian          95 Maryland Tit           1:03.49   2 
 49  5300 Jayshawn Martin     95 Lima Strider           1:03.88   2 
 50 10281 Joshua Gillespie    96 Track Minnes           1:04.58   3 
 51  6808 Ryan Smith          95 New Orleans            1:04.98   3 
 52 11066 Michael Cervantes   95 Unattached             1:05.30   7 
 53 11052 Gerald Bryantjr     95 Unattached             1:05.58  10 
 54   477 Jacob Forrest-jone  95 Baltimore Ci           1:05.61   4 
 55   100 Avonte Cannon       96 Above Xpecta           1:05.67   3 
 56 11361 Michael Taylor      96 Unattached             1:05.69   6 
 57  4199 Jaquez Taylor       95 High Point P           1:05.83   5 
 58   661 Alonzo Littlejohn   96 Blazers TC             1:06.17   8 
 59  4806 Roderick Moutonjr   96 Kc Storm TC            1:06.23   7 
 60  5101 Khalil Muhammad     95 Lake Shore J           1:06.54   8 
 61  1151 Cody Sheppard       96 Capital City           1:07.43   5 
 62 11605 Dominic Smallwood   95 Vegas Lightn           1:07.46   9 
 63 11191 Elijah Keely        96 Unattached             1:07.62   8 
 64 11081 Sequoyah Copeland   96 Unattached             1:07.91   2 
 65   985 Korrion Session     96 Cahokia TC             1:08.10   4 
 66  2707 Lc Washington       96 East St Loui           1:08.11  10 
 67  2157 Branden Perry       96 D T All Star           1:09.15   7 
 68  2238 Kevin Hopson        96 Dashers Trac           1:09.61   5 
 69  7959 Henry Clark         96 Runners Expr           1:10.27   9 
 70  2041 Zachary Ghizzone    95 Comets TC              1:12.13   5 
 71  7965 Albert Lewis        96 Runners Expr           1:13.03   4 
 72   593 Barak Nehoran       96 Beast Athlet           1:13.47   3 
 --  9684 Cody Casper         95 Texas Greyho                FS   9 
 -- 11107 Ethan Ekstrand      95 Unattached                  DQ   7  hurdle violation
 --  2871 Franklin Sibley     95 Etx Outkast                 DQ   5  hooked hurdle
 
Event 140  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
 36" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2318 Eric Futch          93 Delco Stalli             52.39q 10 
  2   476 George Flaviano     94 Baltimore Ci             53.68q 11 
  3  6623 Bryson Lillard      92 Nashville Il             54.16q 11 
  4  2048 Jeph Olali          94 Comets TC                54.25q  2 
  5  6797 Morgan Cormier      94 New Orleans              54.27q 11 
  6  5936 Larron Black        94 Metro Elite              54.31q  3 
  7 11757 Aaron Willett       93 West Chester             54.40q  9 
  8   204 Maxmilian Hairston  94 Aoc                      54.40q  7 
  9  3753 Reggie Davisii      93 Grandprairie             54.41   6 
 10  7613 Taurean Ferguson    94 Quarter Hors             54.78   4 
 11   118 Charles Wulff-coch  92 Above Xpecta             54.82   4 
 12  3389 Maurice Dix         94 Fort Lauderd             55.00   5 
 13 10329 Michael Smith       94 Track Phi Tr             55.07   1 
 14 12098 Aikan Graham        93 Xtreme Force             55.10   9 
 15  9502 Vincent Pierce      93 Team Elite               55.32  10 
 16  2246 Divonte Ridley      92 Dashers Trac             55.33  10 
 17 11437 Bentrell Mcgee      93 United South             55.60   5 
 18  2039 Darien Edwards      94 Comets TC                55.74   3 
 19  2040 Kalonji Foster      94 Comets TC                55.75   6 
 20  2330 Todd Townsend       94 Delco Stalli             55.98   7 
 21 11378 Evan Warnick        94 Unattached               56.05   3 
 22  7891 Walter Parks        93 Rocket City              56.13   8 
 23   248 Xavier Morris       94 Atlas Athlet             56.17   6 
 24  2234 Steven Day          93 Dashers Trac             56.25   4 
 25  2044 Christian Guerrero  94 Comets TC                56.51  11 
 26 11073 Rashad Cohen        93 Unattached               56.53   8 
 27  1368 Jeremy Mckay        93 Central Texa             56.60   4 
 28 10085 Malik Leewis        92 Track Boys C             56.77   7 
 29  8324 Kyle Jones          93 Second Chanc             56.80  10 
 30  6913 Antonio Foster      94 Norfolk Real             56.84   4 
 31   529 Shaun Lowe          93 Baton Rouge              56.96   1 
 32  8212 Aaron Spann         93 San Antonio              57.07   2 
 33   810 Terrone Garner      94 Blues Tc Of              57.12   3 
 34  9854 Jordan Jackson      94 The Heat TC              57.29   7 
 35   636 Aaron Cain          93 Black Knight             57.30  10 
 36 11048 Austin Bolling      93 Unattached               57.37  11 
 37  9190 Robbie Hugin        92 Sudden Impac             57.41   8 
 38  6633 Daniel Stegall      94 Nashville Il             57.46   1 
 39 11780 Jeremy Tatham       94 West Pembrok             57.46   2 
 40  8874 Cameron Holt        93 Sprint Athle             57.75   3 
 41  9531 Rusty Muncy         93 Team Raw TC              57.81   5 
 42  9863 Tye Richardson      93 The Heat TC              57.99   9 
 43   373 Marcus Waller       93 Aurora Sundo             58.10   2 
 44  9307 Michael Landry      93 Taking Kare              58.47   3 
 45 10140 Kyle Martin         94 Track Expres             58.78   9 
 46  1349 Dalton Boyls        93 Central Texa             58.97   7 
 47  3797 Marquis Bailey      93 Greensboro B             59.01   6 
 48  3772 Deven Rucker        93 Great Lakes              59.49  10 
 49 10500 Alphonso Green      93 Tricity Rela             59.63   3 
 50  8335 Roderick Davis      93 Secretariat              59.65   5 
 51  6272 Jaron Davis         93 Mobile Elite             59.69   2 
 52  2714 Courtney Gray       93 East St Loui             59.79   6 
 53  2899 Demonte Pearson     94 Excelerate P           1:00.11   4 
 54 11150 Paul Haley          94 Unattached             1:00.16   1 
 55  6459 Nathan Hood         93 Motor City T           1:00.21   5 
 56   515 Johnathan Williams  93 Baltimore Ci           1:00.31   6 
 57  2610 Charles Hughes      94 East Mississ           1:00.33   5 
 58  6910 Devon Booker        94 Norfolk Real           1:00.53   6 
 59  2917 Osha Davenport      93 Express Lane           1:00.81  11 
 60  5607 Vedall Grant        95 Marlboro Tra           1:00.86   2 
 61  9871 Devon Williams      94 The Heat TC            1:01.36   8 
 62  5328 Andrew Bradley      93 Lincoln Heig           1:01.73   3 
 63  6923 Justin Williams     92 Norfolk Real           1:01.81   5 
 64   981 Gary Hickman        94 Cahokia TC             1:02.01   8 
 65  8611 Nicholas Nelson     93 Southeast Lo           1:02.43   4 
 66   829 Christopher Orange  94 Blues Tc Of            1:02.74   2 
 67  7011 Milan Riddle        94 Ohio Pride T           1:03.15   5 
 68  5622 Kyle Smith          94 Marlboro Tra           1:03.36   9 
 69  7784 Ransford Bailey     94 Redbaron TC            1:03.47   9 
 70   489 Shelby Johnson      94 Baltimore Ci           1:04.69   1 
 71  1554 Hallan Barnes       94 Christian Co           1:04.76  11 
 72  2496 Joesph Savoca       93 Draft Pick A           1:05.78   1 
 73  9404 Donald Mitchell     94 Tdp Elite              1:06.19   7 
 74  2464 James Oney          94 Destined 2 R           1:06.33  10 
 75   594 Dave Nehoran        94 Beast Athlet           1:08.12  11 
 76  1774 Andrew Castleberru  93 Cleveland Ex           1:08.51  11 
 77  3281 Jahvan Cosby        93 Flying Jagua           1:13.30  10 
 -- 10084 Emarkis Gunn        93 Track Boys C                FS   9 
 --  9752 Lamont Grow         93 Texas Stalli                DQ   4  hurdle violation
 --  7352 Anthony Morrison    93 Piedmont AC                 DQ   7  hurdle violation
 --  5614 Randall Mitchell    94 Marlboro Tra                DQ   9  hurdle violation
 
Event 166  Men Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 52-01.25  7/30/2007   Christopher Carter, Hearne, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  9529 Johnny Carter       93 Team Raw TC           50-01.50   1.2    15.27m 
  2  3087 John Horton         93 Five Hills T          49-07.50   2.2    15.12m 
  3  9600 Jarrion Lawson      94 Texarkana Tr          48-10.00   0.7    14.88m 
  4  2405 Olabanji Asekun     93 Desoto Swift          48-09.50   1.0    14.87m 
  5  8350 Joshua Dixon        93 Silver Sprin          48-07.50   1.5    14.82m 
  6 11020 Tyler Anderson      93 Unattached            48-07.25   1.4    14.81m 
  7 10365 Jeremiah Green      94 Trailblazers          48-01.00   0.9    14.65m 
  8  2198 Terence Boyd        93 Dallas Gold           48-00.00   1.8    14.63m 
  9 11433 William Leblanc     93 United South          46-09.00   0.8    14.24m 
 10  8148 Trayvon Martin      93 San Antonio           46-07.75   2.1    14.21m 
 11  4138 George Freiberger   93 High Point H          45-11.75   1.2    14.01m 
 12 10289 Johnathan Osifuye   94 Track Minnes          45-09.50   1.3    13.95m 
 13  5212 Tre Duncan          94 Lexington Bl          45-08.00   0.4    13.91m 
 14  4644 Tyrek Edwards       93 Ivy Hill TC           45-06.25  +0.0    13.87m 
 15  6210 Aklesso Agama       94 Miramar Opti          45-04.75   1.2    13.83m 
 16  5661 Bryceston Walker    93 Marrero TC            45-01.50  +0.0    13.75m 
 17  5942 Michael Lesterii    93 Metro Elite           45-00.75   1.2    13.73m 
 18  8816 Chris Monroe        94 Speed City T          45-00.50   1.0    13.72m 
 18  4821 Pj Randles          92 Kentucky Eli          45-00.50   1.3    13.72m 
 20  8738 Shazz-michael Lind  94 Space Coast           45-00.25  +0.0    13.72m 
 21  8335 Roderick Davis      93 Secretariat           44-08.25   1.4    13.62m 
 22  1858 Byron Taylor        93 College Stat          44-07.50   1.8    13.60m 
 23 11425 Akil Bennet         93 United South          44-06.50   2.2    13.57m 
 24   488 Kory Johnson        93 Baltimore Ci          44-05.50   0.8    13.55m 
 25  7605 Tralynn Mccullar    94 Quad City St          43-10.50  +0.0    13.37m 
 26 12180 Micheal Hall        94 Zodiacs Trac          43-09.00   1.0    13.33m 
 27  7483 Will Narramore      94 Precision TC          43-07.50   2.2    13.29m 
 28  9228 Darieen Jones       93 Summers Geor          43-07.25   0.8    13.29m 
 29 11939 Antwan Dickerson    94 Williscamden          43-06.00   0.2    13.25m 
 30  8749 Bryson Brown        93 Spartanburg           43-05.50   1.6    13.24m 
 31  5614 Randall Mitchell    94 Marlboro Tra          43-00.50   1.2    13.11m 
 32  5989 Cedric Pitts        93 Mfbc Strider          42-07.50   1.4    12.99m 
 33 10210 Anthony Bushay      93 Track Housto          42-06.50   0.9    12.96m 
 34  7100 Danny Katz          93 Orion TC              42-06.25   1.7    12.96m 
 35  3099 Jalen Wade          93 Five Hills T          42-05.75   2.3    12.94m 
 36  4645 Cebastien Glosy     94 Ivy Hill TC           42-02.75   0.8    12.87m 
 37  4198 Desmond Stearns     93 High Point P          42-01.75   2.6    12.84m 
 38  9531 Rusty Muncy         93 Team Raw TC           42-01.50   1.1    12.83m 
 39  8891 Dezmin Johnson      94 Sprint Maste          42-00.50   1.4    12.81m 
 40 11286 Alvin Pichoniii     94 Unattached            41-10.50   0.9    12.76m 
 41  4018 Zach Gulley         93 Heart Of Ill          41-10.25   1.0    12.75m 
 42 10550 Travis Sanders      94 Twin City TC          41-10.00   0.7    12.75m 
 43 10006 Theo Wallace        94 Titans Tc In          41-06.00   0.5    12.64m 
 44  1728 Christopher Smith   93 Clarksville           41-02.25   1.1    12.55m 
 45  7175 Brandon Mcclindon   93 Panther Trac          41-01.25   1.8    12.52m 
 46  4693 Richard Kemp        94 Jersey Heat           41-00.50   1.5    12.50m 
 47 10278 Deshawn Crutch      94 Track Minnes          40-11.00   0.5    12.47m 
 48 12213 Tobias Durham       94 Track Usa             40-09.50   1.7    12.43m 
 49  8740 Anthony Tagye       94 Space Coast           40-08.25   1.9    12.40m 
 50   794 Dawon Baker         93 Blues Tc Of           40-07.75   0.9    12.38m 
 51  9229 Justin Moye         94 Summers Geor          40-04.50   1.6    12.30m 
 52 11851 Austin Rago         93 Wichita Road          40-04.00   1.6    12.29m 
 53  7522 Tamarus Daye        93 Prince Willi          40-01.50   0.2    12.23m 
 54  2715 Zaid Hameed         94 East St Loui          40-00.00   0.5    12.19m 
 55  9138 Ryan Johnson        94 Stl Police A          39-09.75   1.0    12.13m 
 56  3652 Rashad Jenkins      93 Gazelle TC            39-02.75   0.3    11.95m 
 56  5297 Darion Grant        94 Lima Strider          39-02.75   1.9    11.95m 
 58  3220 Cameron Hemenez     93 Florida Elit          38-11.00   0.1    11.86m 
 59  9375 Tony Dudley         94 Tdp Elite             38-10.50   1.1    11.84m 
 60  9925 Charles Buckner     94 The Village           38-05.00   1.1    11.70m 
 61  7011 Milan Riddle        94 Ohio Pride T          38-04.00   0.5    11.68m 
 62  8045 Leon Tomlinson      94 Running Sole          38-03.75   1.7    11.67m 
 63  3983 Dominique Revis     94 Hampton City          38-01.25   1.9    11.61m 
 64   831 Brandon Owens       94 Blues Tc Of           36-04.50   0.8    11.08m 
 65 10018 Joshua Heath        94 Tnt Express           36-01.75  +0.0    11.01m 
 66  9196 Jerel Pittman       93 Sudden Impac          35-08.50  +0.0    10.88m 
 -- 11082 Stephen Cornelius   94 Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 --  8241 Michael Bradley     94 San Diego Ch                ND   NWI           
 -- 11213 Jeremy Lewis        93 Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 --    56 Jaquan Loftin       93 5 Star Track              FOUL                 
 -- 10291 Jack Sussman        93 Track Minnes              FOUL                 
 -- 11327 Denzel Seals        94 Unattached                FOUL                 
 --  4584 Tyler Bell          93 Iredell Coun              FOUL                 

Event 179  Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
 PAD 1,2,3
    National: N 6-00.25  1982        Sherri Bruant, Indianapolis, IN           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9843 Kendell Williams    95 The Heat TC            5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 10993 Gabrielle Williams  96 Unattached             5-08.00      1.72m 
  2  1131 Emily Godwin        95 Capital City           5-08.00      1.72m 
  4  9523 Asia Chesley        96 Team Raw TC            5-06.00      1.67m 
  5  9881 Jazmyn Evans        95 The Tallahas          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 10650 Christine Bohan     95 Unattached             5-04.00      1.62m 
  7   868 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beac          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8  9353 Kieanna Ingram      95 Tdp Elite             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9  7832 Charra Elliott      95 Rising Stars          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10  2286 Jailah Mason        96 Dd Express            J5-04.00      1.62m 
 11  7564 Leishla Santiago    95 Puerto Rico            5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 10934 Madison Sharp       95 Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  3835 Shakaria Bradford   96 Greer All-St           5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  7504 Lakayla Lafrance    95 Press Park T           5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  5816 Darragh May         96 Memphis Must           5-02.00      1.57m 
 16  7376 Marybeth Balcerak   96 Plainview TC           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 10774 Mylana Hearn        95 Unattached             5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  7079 Janel Pate          96 On The Right           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 11600 Lauryn Walker       96 Valley Viper           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16   311 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora Flyer           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16   353 Chloressa Coleman   95 Aurora Sundo           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  2489 Gabrielle Dabney    96 Draft Pick A           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  4146 Mekayla Boswell     95 High Point P           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  4624 Tanise Edwards      95 Ivy Hill TC            5-00.00      1.52m 
 25   917 Bridgette Villano   95 Bridgette Vi           4-10.00      1.47m 
 25   254 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Atoms TC               4-10.00      1.47m 
 25  1713 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville            4-10.00      1.47m 
 25   382 Megan Roach         96 Axis Athleti           4-10.00      1.47m 
 25 10906 Catherine Reed      95 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
 25  1266 Jasmine White       96 Central Ct J           4-10.00      1.47m 
 25  1134 Alaysia Powell      96 Capital City           4-10.00      1.47m 
 25  3656 Lauren Parker       96 Gazelle TC L           4-10.00      1.47m 
 25  3054 Quiahja Williams    96 First Light            4-10.00      1.47m 
 25  3556 Jaylin Harris       95 Gainesville            4-10.00      1.47m 
 25  4282 Breauna Jackson     95 Houston Jets           4-10.00      1.47m 
 25  5077 Heidi Friar         96 Lake Houston           4-10.00      1.47m 
 25  9656 Morgan Johnson      95 Texas Expres           4-10.00      1.47m 
 25  3108 Ricci Bostick       95 Flight Intl            4-10.00      1.47m 
 39  7854 Hannah Harris       95 River Cities           4-08.00      1.42m 
 39  5509 Janae Harris        96 Mansfield Ur           4-08.00      1.42m 
 39  5993 Taylor Dames        96 Miami Cocnut           4-08.00      1.42m 
 39  5036 Chelsea Fontenot    96 Lake Area Ex           4-08.00      1.42m 
 39  4784 Brittany Railsback  95 Kc Sprint Co           4-08.00      1.42m 
 39   771 Dasjah Mason        95 Blues Tc Of            4-08.00      1.42m 
 39  2735 Shanice Turner      95 Eclipse Trac           4-08.00      1.42m 
 39 10677 Tayla Celestine     96 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m 
 39  3077 Aleiscia Mcdowney   96 Five Hills T           4-08.00      1.42m 
 39  9880 Jasmine Crump       96 The Tallahas           4-08.00      1.42m 
 49 11419 Precious Semien     95 United South           4-06.00      1.37m 
 49  2868 Demitria Vincent    96 Etx Outkast            4-06.00      1.37m 
 49  1764 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Ex           4-06.00      1.37m 
 52 11700 Nell Sodipo         95 Webster Rock           4-04.00      1.32m 
 52  4623 Dionne Anderson     96 Ivy Hill TC            4-04.00      1.32m 
 52  3966 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton City           4-04.00      1.32m 
 52  4613 Andrea Baudy        96 Its Speed Dy           4-04.00      1.32m 
 52  4181 Kayla Williams      95 High Point P           4-04.00      1.32m 
 52  2691 Kenisha Taylor      95 East St Loui           4-04.00      1.32m 
 52  7103 Cecelia Henderson   95 Overtime TC            4-04.00      1.32m 
 52  6891 Niya Clark          96 Norfolk Real           4-04.00      1.32m 
 60 10863 Phedenia Mosbey     96 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m 
 60 11662 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Vision Elite           4-02.00      1.27m 
 62 10831 Denise Magana       95 Unattached             3-10.00      1.16m 
 --  7140 Edquisha Alvin      96 Pal Of Halla                NH            
 --  5308 Paige Bennett       96 Lincoln Heig                NH            
 --  9119 Stefani Kerrison    96 Star Athleti                NH            

Event 217  Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    National: N 149-01  8/3/2009    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 10726 Sarah Firestone     95 Unattached              131-09     40.15m 
  2 10647 Ashlie Blake        96 Unattached              119-11     36.55m 
  3   571 Sydney Lerille      96 Bayou Blazer            119-05     36.39m 
  4   962 Janaa Evans         95 Ca TC                   114-10     35.00m 
  5  6141 Ashi Weems          95 Millville TC            113-08     34.64m 
  6 10763 Jacqueline Gutierr  95 Unattached              101-08     30.98m 
  7  7832 Charra Elliott      95 Rising Stars            100-05     30.60m 
  8   199 Victoria Waddingto  96 Aoc                      98-10     30.12m 
  9   290 Holly Julifs        96 Aurora Flyer             98-05     29.99m 
 10  1303 Alexis Dunlap       95 Central Texa             96-11     29.54m 
 11 10665 Taylor Caine        95 Unattached               94-04     28.75m 
 12  6909 Chelsea Wright      95 Norfolk Real             93-05     28.47m 
 13  1716 Katrina Smith       95 Clarksville              93-04     28.44m 
 14   917 Bridgette Villano   95 Bridgette Vi             92-00     28.04m 
 15   160 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Angel Elite              91-10     27.99m 
 16 10575 Asiah Allen         95 U City Xplos             90-05     27.55m 
 17 10907 Cydnee Reese        95 Unattached               89-01     27.15m 
 18  4775 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Kc Sprint Co             86-09     26.44m 
 19  1837 Chanquis Robertson  95 College Stat             85-09     26.13m 
 20  5956 Lloydricia Cameron  96 Metro-Dade               83-05     25.42m 
 21 10906 Catherine Reed      95 Unattached               82-03     25.06m 
 22  2661 Alexus Handy        95 East St Loui             80-08     24.58m 
 23   195 Justine Morgan      96 Aoc                      78-04     23.87m 
 24  2689 Cortesha Spencer    95 East St Loui             76-08     23.36m 
 25  1715 Keyondria Ross      96 Clarksville              76-06     23.31m 
 26  9830 Sarah Gardner       95 The Heat TC              76-04     23.26m 
 27   305 Ariel Smith         95 Aurora Flyer             76-02     23.21m 
 28  5511 Mackenzie Williams  95 Mansfield Ur             75-06     23.01m 
 29  5389 Hannah Schake       96 Lone Star At             74-07     22.73m 
 30  8271 Raven Weathers      96 Savannah Cha             73-00     22.25m 
 30 12164 Desiree Gordon      95 Zodiacs Trac             73-00     22.25m 
 32   845 Kiyah Auguste       95 Bond Hill Fl             70-09     21.56m 
 33  4282 Breauna Jackson     95 Houston Jets             70-06     21.48m 
 34  6957 Gabrielle Jett      96 Northwest Oh             70-01     21.36m 
 35 10795 Taylor Johnston     96 Unattached               68-11     21.00m 
 36 11691 Rani Richardson     96 Waza TC                  66-01     20.14m 
 37 10669 Tiffany Cannon      96 Unattached               64-09     19.73m 
 38  4235 Charmaine Gamble    96 Higher Groun             64-04     19.60m 
 39 10483 Keyanna Rousseau    96 Tricity Rela             63-01     19.22m 
 40  5911 Samiyah Steward     96 Metro Eagles             61-03     18.66m 
 41  6649 Adreinne Gilbert    96 New Birth Tr             61-01     18.61m 
 42 10198 Candace Thomas      96 Track Housto             60-03     18.36m 
 43  2679 Allison Miles       95 East St Loui             58-07     17.85m 
 44  4234 Kaley Fraelich      96 Higher Groun             58-01     17.70m 
 45  3184 Ana Cruz-pedroza    96 Florida Elit             56-06     17.22m 
 46  2736 Taylor Velez        95 Eclipse Trac             56-01     17.09m 
 46   684 Samon Whiting       96 Blazin Raven             56-01     17.09m 
 48  8885 Nasya Smith         95 Sprint Maste             51-09     15.77m 
 49  2735 Shanice Turner      95 Eclipse Trac             51-00     15.54m 
 50 11664 Darnita Manago      95 Vision Elite             46-08     14.22m 
 51 10050 Aiyonah Holmes-ste  96 Track 7-5-7              44-05     13.53m 
 52  5602 Shelby Mitchell     96 Marlboro Tra             42-06     12.95m 
 53  3191 Brianna Douglas     96 Florida Elit             42-01     12.82m 
 54   585 Benesha Hargrove    96 Bc Sprinters             42-00     12.80m 
 55 11662 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Vision Elite             41-09     12.72m 
 56  9611 Ashleigh Nash       95 Texas Athlet             40-08     12.39m 
 57  7956 Aliyah Sellars      96 Runners Expr             38-02     11.63m 
 58  3327 Amariana Newton     95 Fort Belvoir             37-09     11.50m 


Number of Elite performances: 245

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Freiberger, George (Westchester Country Day,NC)
Asekun, Olabanji (Cedar Hill,TX)
Lawson, Jarrion (Liberty-Eylau,TX)
Harmon, Aliyah (Rich Central,IL)
Davis, Cole (Hazelwood Central,MO)
Severson, Carson (Lee's Summit North,MO)
Chesley, Asia (Stockdale,CA)
Phillps, Rami (Oxon Hill,MD)
Maguire, Lane (St. Teresa's Academy,MO)
Harris, Rashad (St. Louis,MO)
Jackson, Katelyn (Springside,PA)
Torian, Camry (Northwest,MO)
Dismuke, Faith (Mary Help Of Christians,NJ)
Barnes, Aaliyah (Eastmoor Academy,OH)
Cormier, Morgan (Brother Martin,LA)
Jackson, Laquisha (Howard Academy Of Academics Technology,TN)
Edwards, Darian (Walkill,NJ)
Osifuye, Johnathan (Woodbury,MN)
Palermo, Nicholas (Archbishop McCarthy,FL)
Boyd, Terence (Timberview,TX)
Black, Larron (Mansfield Summit,TX)
Dix, Maurice (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Futch, Eric (Penn Wood,PA)
Olali, Jeph (Union,NJ)
Hartfield, Taryn (Hattiesburg,MS)
Williams, Tori (Brusly,LA)
McGee, Bentrell (East Iberville HS,LA)
Keller, Kourtney (Hillgrove,GA)
Johnson, Tristie (Ed White,FL)
Hairston, Maxmilian (Wissahickon,PA)
Davis, Reggie (South Grand Prairie,TX)
LeBlanc, William (Cecilia,LA)
Tucker, Dyarius (Hillgrove,GA)
Smith, Ledaysha (Kell,GA)
Willis, Monti (Campbell,GA)
Kerkula, Jermaine (Grovetown,GA)
Gillie, Jalen (Milwaukee Riverside University,WI)
Blakely, Anthony (Wilbur D. Mills,AR)
Taylor, Tatum (O'Dea,WA)
Smith, Kyonz (Haughton,LA)
Johnson, William (Palm Bay,FL)
Muhammad, Khalfani (Notre Dame,CA)
Mctear, Jamarius (Ferndale,MI)
Berry, Evan (Creekside,GA)
Lewis, Chris (Deep Creek,VA)
Collins, Leshon (Glasgow,DE)
Hubbard, Jalin (Northeast,FL)
Moore, Kailo (West Bolivar,MS)
Scruggs, Justin (Stratford,TN)
Rawls, Kierra (F. W. Buchholz,FL)
Ways, Ceolamar (Nease,FL)
Gray, Jonathan (Aledo,TX)
Ernest, Aaron (Homewood,AL)
Ridley, Divonte (Belleville West,IL)
Foster, Kalonji (St. Benedict's Prep,NJ)
Graham, Aikan (Westwood,TX)
Ferguson, Taurean (Jonesboro,GA)
Smith, Michael (Track Phi Tr,)
Pierce, Vincent (El Dorado,AR)
Willet, Aaron (Coatesville,PA)
Peeples, Jammil (Port Arthur Memorial,TX)
Johnson, Dante (Mays,GA)
Lewis, Malik (Palm Beach Lakes,FL)
Flaviano, George (Digital Harbor,MD)
Lillard, Bryson (Brentwood Academy,TN)
Townsend, Todd (West Catholic,PA)
McKay, Jeremy (McNeil,TX)
Foster, Antonio (Western Branch,VA)
Morris, Xavier (Yates,TX)
Warnick, Evan (McNeil,TX)
Cohen, Rashad (Minnetonka,MN)
Jones, Kyle (North Point,MD)
Lowe, Shaun (Walker,LA)
Day, Steven (Belleville West,IL)
Parks, Walter (Huntsville,AL)
Ringo, Darnell (Norfolk Academy,VA)
Worsley, Marquis (Norview,VA)
Wesche, Alex (Columbia Central,MI)
Allen, Darwin (Lamar,TX)
Ibarra, Chris (Atlanta,TX)
Dawson, Robert (Northeast,PA)
Lee, Anderson (Kalamazoo Central,MI)
Long, Kameron (Ridgeway,TN)
Cardwell, Cameron (Liberty Hill,TX)
Carson, Paris (Wheeler,GA)
Hicks, Tamar (Timberview,TX)
Flowers, Raymond (Brandeis,TX)
Bigby, Jamie (Sandy Creek,GA)
Johnson, Nathaniel (Woodward Academy,GA)
Garnett, Rajeem (Austin,TX)
Harris, Andrew (Walker,AL)
Coombs, Brandon (Greenbrier,GA)
Carter, Antonio (Miller Grove,GA)
Williams, Jeremy (High Point Central,NC)
Prince, Quamel (Antioch,TN)
Miller, Thomas (Martin Luther King, Jr,GA)
Walton, Carl (Clayton,NC)
Green, John (Miami,FL)
Stewart, Nicholas (McCluer North,MO)
Williams, Christian (Wagner,TX)
Touchton, Trevor (Lincoln,FL)
Carter, Johnny (Ridgeview,CA)
Anderson, Tyler (Hillsboro,TN)
Green, Jeremiah (Hillsborough,FL)
Dixon, Joshua (Cedarburg,WI)
Edwards, Tyrek (Archbishop Ryan,PA)
Lester, Michael (Fordham Prep,NY)
Martin, Trayivon (Wagner,TX)
Mccular, Tralynn (Lovejoy,GA)
Bennett, Akil (Central,LA)
Randles, Pj (North Hardin,KY)
Monroe, Chris (Northridge,AL)
Davis, Rodrick (Samuell,TX)
Agama, Aklesso (Dade Christian,FL)
Dickerson, Antwan (Pennsauken,NJ)
Brown, Bryson (Dorman,SC)
Walker, Bryceston (Dothan,AL)
Duncan, Tre (Bryan Station,KY)
Taylor, Byron (Brenham,TX)
Johnson, Kory (Archbishop Curley,MD)
Mitchell, Randall (Gonzaga,DC)
Horton, John (Copperas Cove,TX)
Hall, Michael (Harry S. Truman,NY)
Jones, Darrien (Hayfield,VA)
Jones, Cessily (Plainfield North,IL)
Akinosun, Morolake (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Henderson, Ashley (Hazelwood Central,MO)
Ramsey, Lexus (Bowie,MD)
Tyson, Keilah (Western Branch,VA)
Simmons, Paisley (T Wingate Andrews,NC)
Valentine, Tianna (Hazelwood East,MO)
Hicks, Rickitha (El Dorado,AR)
Kwaza, Lake (Sycamore,IL)
Hill, Deanna (Lake Highland Prep,FL)
Conley, Sydney (Fayetteville,AR)
Ekpone, Olivia (Northwest,MD)
Martin, Jada (Martin Luther King, Jr,GA)
Hobbs, Aleia (McMain Magnet,LA)
Cunliffe, Hannah (Federal Way,WA)
Stalbert, Marcquita (Mcdonogh #35,LA)
Carson, Savannah (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Clark, Atarah (Evans,FL)
Joiner, Dominique (Ft Worth Southwest,TX)
Spaulding, Diamond (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Gray, Keana (Raines,FL)
Greer, Deandra (Woodland,GA)
Jackson, Kadeidra (Gainesville,FL)
Jordan, Fredricka (Anniston,AL)
Thompson, Breanca (Theodore,AL)
Azie, Kimberly (Bolingbrook,IL)
Whittley, Tahje (Bradley Technology & Trade,WI)
Bell, Latorria (Pine Forest,FL)
Antimo, Sabrina (Cabot,AR)
D'Amico, Emily (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Washington, KeyuntA (Mesquite,TX)
Mccoy, Jazmin (Blue Springs,MO)
Brown, Marika (Little Elm,TX)
Andrews, Brena (Independence,CA)
Hobson, Erica (Cass Technical,MI)
Vaughn, Brian (All Saints Episcopal,TX)
Cooper, Asia (Murrah,MS)
Holston, Lorenda (North Clayton,GA)
Johnson, Shawntanay (Fox,MO)
Smith, Chanel (Piscataway,NJ)
Folston, Jazzmine (Cocoa,FL)
Parker, Victoria (Martin Luther King, Jr,GA)
Frierson, Melanie (Riverdale,TN)
Soram, Brianna (Hamilton Christian,LA)
Lewis, Jade (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Richardson, Casey (Dutchtown,LA)
Ray, Shannon (Xavier,LA)
Gebor, Comfort (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Glenn, Simone (Brookwood,GA)
Pipkin, Tamyah (Tates Creek,KY)
Carter, Tayla (Walton,GA)
Taylor, Taranisha (Western Branch,VA)
Williams, Taylor (Hatboro-Horsham,PA)
Freeman, Der'Renae (West Orange,FL)
Mckinley, Tonia (Murphy,AL)
Bellamy, J'Nea (Miami Southridge,FL)
Cureton, Sydney (Detroit Country Day,MI)
Jordan, Cierra (St. Mary's College,CA)
Collins, Ebony (Randolph,TX)
Camble, Demetra (Milwaukee Riverside University,WI)
Jocelyn, Ashley (Miramar,FL)
Doffeny, Jourdan (Highlands,TX)
Pugh, Daje (Fairfield,CA)
Brockington, Tyler (Dudley,NC)
Burr, Shanel (North Cobb,GA)
Alexander, Kiannah (Center Hill,MS)
Gonzalez, Melissa (Creekview,TX)
Day, Claudette (Belleville West,IL)
Snider, Kyndall (Brandeis,TX)
Davis, Chalese (Hercules,CA)
Philson, Latisha (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Ofili, Cindy (Huron,MI)
Anderson, Geneva (Round Rock,TX)
Femmel, Laurie (Natick,MA)
Shaw, Gwen (Thomas S. Wootton,MD)
Richardson, Bryiana (Benjamin Franklin,LA)
Carey, Dana (Marian,MI)
Lewis, Amber (Roswell,GA)
Rush, Markita (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Jones, Ariel (Atascocita,TX)
Williams, Kendell (Kell,GA)
Little, Shamier (Lindblom College Preparatory,IL)
Kendall, Kali (Bishop Loughlin,NY)
Levin, Samantha (Ladue Horton Watkins,MO)
Caffey, Tatiyana (Miller Grove,GA)
Moat, Alyssa (Penncrest,PA)
Pauls, Caroline (Calvary Christian,FL)
Morton, Shannon (Indian River,VA)
Elliott, Lena (Parkland,NC)
Stover, Rebecca (Bearden,TN)
Jelks, LeKesha (Shoemaker,TX)
Gorham, Tamerah (Lamar,TX)
Davis, Amber (Shaker Heights,OH)
Wilkins, Michaela (Mount Hebron,MD)
King, Rhavean (Ridgeway,TN)
Clayton, Courtney (Hononegah,IL)
Mason, Julia (Fairview,OK)
Elliot, Charra (Pearland,TX)
Ingram, Kieanna (Detroit,MI)
Williams, Gabrielle (Reed,NV)
Evans, Jazmyn (Godby,FL)
Bohan, Christine (Avon Lake,OH)
Godwin, Emily (Buckhann Upshur,WV)
Firestone, Sarah (Mercersburg Academy,PA)


Elite Performances:

G-100 11.95p Hill, Deanna , 96, Gainesville
G-100 11.97p Hobbs, Aleia , 96, New Era Tc
G-100 11.99p Martin, Jada , 95, Sprint Athle
DS STATE- G-100 12.02p Barnes, Aaliyah , 95, Ohio Heat Tc
DS STATE- G-100 12.03p Cunliffe, Hannah , 96, Seattle Spee
DS STATE- G-100 12.13p Stalbert, Marcquita , 95, Press Park T
DS STATE- G-100 12.16p Carson, Savannah , 95, Aurora Flyer
DS STATE- G-100 12.25p Simmons, Paisley , 95, High Point P
DS STATE- G-100 12.25p Henderson, Ashley , 95, St Louis Sto
DS STATE- G-100 12.30p Folston, Jazzmine , 95, Unattached
DS STATE- G-100 12.31p Holston, Lorenda , 95, Quad City St
DS STATE- G-100 12.38p Smith, Chanel , 95, Sudden Impac
DS STATE- G-100 12.13p Gebor, Comfort , 95, Fort Lauderd
DS STATE- G-100 12.18p Glenn, Simone , 96, Titans Tc In
DS STATE- G-100 12.28p Greer, Deandra , 96, Jaguar Tc
DS STATE- G-100 12.31p Jackson, Katelyn , 95, Aoc
DS STATE- G-100 12.33p Brown, Marika , 95, Eri Stars
DS STATE- G-100 12.34p Williams, Taylor , 96, Aoc
DS STATE- G-100 12.36p Adrews, Brena , 95, Bakersfield
DS STATE- G-100 12.39p Mccoy, Jazmin , 95, Kc High Perf
DS STATE- G-100 12.39p Pate, Janel , 96, On The Right
DS STATE- G-100 12.39p Washington, Keyunta , 95, Stampede Tc
DS STATE- G-100 12.40p Ray, Shannon , 95, New Era Tc
DS STATE- G-100 12.42p Richardson, Casey , 96, Greater King
DS STATE- G-100 12.45p Lewis, Jade , 96, Unattached
DS STATE- G-100 12.46p Soram, Brianna , 96, New Era Tc
DS STATE- G-100 12.46p Frierson, Melanie , 95, Training Gro
DS STATE- G-100 12.48p Parker, Victoria , 95, Quad City St
DS STATE- G-100 12.49p Spaulding, Diamond , 96, Metro-Dade
DS STATE- G-100 12.50p Joiner, Dominique , 96, Texas First
DS STATE- G-100 12.50p Ramsey, Lexus , 96, Frontrunners
DS STATE- B-100 10.84p Beverly, Sharkeith , 95, Marrero Tc
DS STATE- B-100 10.87p Atkins, Xavier , 96, Daytona Beac
DS STATE- B-100 10.88p Lewis, Chris , 95, River Cities
DS STATE- B-100 10.89p Berry, Evan , 95, Titans Tc In
G-100 11.61p Akinosun, Morolake , 94, Aurora Flyer
G-100 11.71p Tyson, Keilah , 92, Norfolk Real
G-100 11.73p Jackson, Laquisha , 94, Chattanooga
G-100 11.95p Valentine, Tianna , 94, Blues Tc Of
G-100 11.98p Johnson, Tristie , 93, Young Achiev
G-100 12.00p Conley, Sydney , 93, Top Gun
DS STATE- G-100 12.07p Kwaza, Lake , 93, Aurora Flyer
DS STATE- G-100 12.18p Jones, Cessily , 94, Illinois Eli
DS STATE- G-100 12.21p Torian, Camry , 94, Maryland Tit
DS STATE- G-100 12.21p Fuller-stew, Elexis , 93, Wings Of Glo
DS STATE- G-100 12.29p Hicks, Rickithia , 94, Christian Co
DS STATE- G-100 12.33p Clark, Atarah , 93, Florida Elit
G-100 11.97p Ekpone, Olivia , 93, Maryland Tit
DS STATE- G-100 12.02p Williams, Tori , 94, Baton Rouge
DS STATE- G-100 12.06p Damico, Emily , 93, Aurora Flyer
DS STATE- G-100 12.11p Taylor, Taranisha , 94, Norfolk Real
DS STATE- G-100 12.13p Carter, Tayla , 94, The Heat Tc
DS STATE- G-100 12.20p Pipkin, Tamyah , 93, Lexington Bl
DS STATE- G-100 12.21p Cooper, Asia , 93, Mississippi
DS STATE- G-100 12.21p Jocelyn, Ashley , 94, West Pembrok
DS STATE- G-100 12.23p Vaughn, Briana , 94, Sprint Athle
DS STATE- G-100 12.26p Blakney, Joann , 92, Quiet Storm
DS STATE- G-100 12.27p Gray, Keana , 93, Young Achiev
DS STATE- G-100 12.30p Hobson, Erica , 94, New Breed Tc
DS STATE- G-100 12.30p Jordan, Fredrika , 93, Bishop John
DS STATE- G-100 12.31p Thompson, Breanca , 94, Mobile Parks
DS STATE- G-100 12.31p Azie, Kimberly , 94, Aurora Flyer
DS STATE- G-100 12.31p Whittley, Tahje , 93, Milwaukee Mu
DS STATE- G-100 12.32p Johnson, Shawntanay , 92, Blues Tc Of
DS STATE- G-100 12.34p Freeman, Derrenae , 94, Florida Elit
DS STATE- G-100 12.38p Bell, Latorria , 92, No Speed Lim
DS STATE- G-100 12.39p Antimo, Sabrina , 93, Team Elite
DS STATE- G-100 12.41p Jackson, Kadeidra , 94, Gainesville
DS STATE- G-100 12.43p Camble, Demetra , 93, Milwaukee Mu
DS STATE- G-100 12.45p Collins, Ebony , 94, San Antonio
DS STATE- G-100 12.45p Jordan, Cierra , 93, Phenom Elite
DS STATE- G-100 12.48p Bellamy, Jnea , 94, Metro-Dade
DS STATE- G-100 12.48p Cureton, Sydney , 94, Motor City T
DS STATE- G-100 12.50p Mckinley, Tonia , 94, Gulf Coast E
B-100 10.45p Ernest, Aaron , 93, Speed City T
DS STATE- B-100 10.68p Moore, Kailo , 93, Mississippi
DS STATE- B-100 10.81p Mctear, Jamarius , 92, Motor City T
DS STATE- B-100 10.83p Muhammad, Khalfani , 10, Cal Elite
DS STATE- B-100 10.85p Gray, Jonathan , 93, Hallmark Tc
DS STATE- B-100 10.85p Johnson, William , 94, Track Usa
DS STATE- B-100 10.87p Smith, Kynoz , 93, River Cities
DS STATE- B-100 10.87p Taylor, Tatum , 94, Seattle Spee
DS STATE- B-100 10.90p Blakley, Anthony , 93, Team Elite
DS STATE- B-100 10.94p Gillie, Jalen , 94, Silver Sprin
DS STATE- B-100 10.88p Colllins, Leshon , 93, Delco Stalli
DS STATE- B-100 10.93p Lady-schreib, Jacob , 93, San Antonio
DS STATE- B-100 10.94p Hubbard, Jalin , 94, St Pete Nitr
DS STATE- B-100 10.96p Kerkula, Jermaine , 93, Velocity Str
DS STATE- B-100 10.97p Scruggs, Justin , 94, Nashville Il
DS STATE- B-100 10.99p Riley, Zachary , 93, Christian Co
DS STATE- B-100 10.99p Ways, Ceolamar , 94, St Johns Str
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.64p Kendall, Kali , 95, Atoms Tc
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.31p Maguire, Lane , 95, Next Level K
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.25p Severson, Carson , 95, Next Level K
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.39p Kiblinger, Samantha , 95, Gazelle Tc
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.62p Caffey, Tatiyana , 95, Track Phi Tr
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.93p Scott, Nichelle , 96, Unattached
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.24p Clayton, Courtney , 95, Illinois Jet
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.26p Moody, Alyssa , 96, Central Texa
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.23p Phillips, Rami , 95, Marlboro Tra
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.52p Touchton, Trevor , 95, Unattached
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.19p Williams, Christian , 95, San Antonio
G-800 2:11.53p Levin, Samantha , 92, Gateway City
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.94p Morton, Shannon , 93, Norfolk Real
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.69p King, Rhavean , 93, Memphis Must
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.94p Wilkins, Michaela , 94, Elite Tc Md
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.34p Elliott, Lena , 93, Piedmont Ac
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.23p Pauls, Caroline , 94, Finesse
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.92p Jelks, Lekesha , 94, Five Hills T
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.16p Gorham, Tamerah , 94, Pioneer Tc-P
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.10p Davis, Amber , 94, Cleveland Ex
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.68p Stover, Rebecca , 94, Knoxville Tc
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.83p Coombs, Brandon , 93, Quad City St
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.13p Harris, Andrew , 94, Speed City T
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.16p Green, Juan , 94, Metro-Dade
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.45p Carter, Antonio , 93, Track Phi Tr
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.70p Allen, Darwin , 94, Sonics Youth
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.77p Willliams, Jeremy , 93, High Point H
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.07p Miller, Thomas , 93, Sprint Athle
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.23p Prince, Quamel , 94, Nashville Il
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.50p Palermo, Nicholas , 93, Finesse
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.67p Waltonjr, Carl , 94, Tricity Rela
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.26p Worsley, Marquis , 94, Norfolk Real
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.46p Stewart, Nicholas , 94, St Louis Exp
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.57p Harris, Rashad , 94, Blues Tc Of
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.80p Davis, Cole , 94, Blues Tc Of
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.99p Wesche, Alex , 94, Blazers Tc
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.09p Ibarra, Chris , 94, Texarkana Tr
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.39p Lee, Anderson , 93, Blazers Tc
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.65p Long, Kameron , 94, Memphis Jagu
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.81p Carson, Paris , 93, Gazelle Tc
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.12p Bigby, Jamie , 93, Quad City St
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.28p Johnsoni, Nathaniel , 93, Next Level T
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.36p Flowers, Raymond , 93, Columbia Tc
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.85p Garnett, Rajeem , 93, South Austin
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.85p Hicks, Tamar , 94, Dallas Gold
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.99p Ringo, Darnell , 94, Norfolk Real
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.00p Dawson, Robert , 93, Mantua Elite
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.00p Cardwell, Cameron , 94, Texas Thunde
G-400H 1:00.49p Williams, Kendell , 95, The Heat Tc
G-400H 1:02.24p Little, Shamier , 95, Unattached
G-400H 1:02.40p Jones, Ariel , 95, Lake Houston
G-400H 1:02.86p Lewis, Amber , 96, The Heat Tc
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.05p Burr, Shanel , 96, The Heat Tc
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.76p Shaw, Gwen , 95, Maryland Tit
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.80p Smith, Ledaysha , 95, Gazelle Tc
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.35p Richardson, Bryiana , 95, Marrero Tc
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.38p Day, Claudette , 95, Dashers Trac
G-400H 1:00.75p Gonzalez, Melissa , 94, Irving Elite
G-400H 1:02.06p Doffeny, Jourdan , 94, San Antonio
G-400H 1:02.25p Pugh, Daje , 94, B Sharp Acad
G-400H 1:02.69p Rush, Markita , 94, East St Loui
G-400H 1:02.73p Carey, Dana , 93, Motor City T
G-400H 1:02.91p Hartfield, Taryn , 93, Queen City L
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.13p Keller, Kourtney , 94, First Light
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.20p Alexander, Kiannah , 94, Memphis Must
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.27p Brockington, Tyler , 94, Greensboro B
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.30p Dismuke, Faith , 94, Transy East
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.49p Willis, Monti , 94, The Heat Tc
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.53p Sue, Theresa , 92, Sacs Tc
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.81p Femmel, Laurie , 93, Unattached
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.94p Snider, Kyndall , 93, San Antonio
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.94p Davis, Chalese , 93, Flying Jagua
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.19p Philson, Lateisha , 94, Ruff Kutz
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.23p Ofili, Cindy , 94, Motor City T
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.96p Anderson, Geneva , 94, Furosity Tc
DS STATE- B-400H 55.04p Peeples, Jamil , 95, Southern Eag
DS STATE- B-400H 56.32p Johnson, Dante , 95, Titans Tc In
DS STATE- B-400H 56.36p Tucker, Dyarius , 95, First Light
DS STATE- B-400H 56.41p Willis, Rex , 95, Georgia Favo
DS STATE- B-400H 56.64p Hislop, Jules , 95, St Joseph Tc
DS STATE- B-400H 56.85p Animashaun, Michael , 96, Comets Tc
B-400H 52.39p Futch, Eric , 93, Delco Stalli
B-400H 53.68p Flaviano, George , 94, Baltimore Ci
B-400H 54.16p Lillard, Bryson , 92, Nashville Il
B-400H 54.25p Olali, Jeph , 94, Comets Tc
B-400H 54.27p Cormier, Morgan , 94, New Orleans
B-400H 54.31p Black, Larron , 94, Metro Elite
B-400H 54.40p Willett, Aaron , 93, West Chester
B-400H 54.40p Hairston, Maxmilian , 94, Aoc
B-400H 54.41p Davisii, Reggie , 93, Grandprairie
DS STATE- B-400H 54.78p Ferguson, Taurean , 94, Quarter Hors
DS STATE- B-400H 54.82p Wulff-coch, Charles , 92, Above Xpecta
DS STATE- B-400H 55.00p Dix, Maurice , 94, Fort Lauderd
DS STATE- B-400H 55.07p Smith, Michael , 94, Track Phi Tr
DS STATE- B-400H 55.10p Graham, Aikan , 93, Xtreme Force
DS STATE- B-400H 55.32p Pierce, Vincent , 93, Team Elite
DS STATE- B-400H 55.33p Ridley, Divonte , 92, Dashers Trac
DS STATE- B-400H 55.60p Mcgee, Bentrell , 93, United South
DS STATE- B-400H 55.74p Edwards, Darien , 94, Comets Tc
DS STATE- B-400H 55.75p Foster, Kalonji , 94, Comets Tc
DS STATE- B-400H 55.98p Townsend, Todd , 94, Delco Stalli
DS STATE- B-400H 56.05p Warnick, Evan , 94, Unattached
DS STATE- B-400H 56.13p Parks, Walter , 93, Rocket City
DS STATE- B-400H 56.17p Morris, Xavier , 94, Atlas Athlet
DS STATE- B-400H 56.25p Day, Steven , 93, Dashers Trac
DS STATE- B-400H 56.51p Guerrero, Christian , 94, Comets Tc
DS STATE- B-400H 56.53p Cohen, Rashad , 93, Unattached
DS STATE- B-400H 56.60p Mckay, Jeremy , 93, Central Texa
DS STATE- B-400H 56.77p Leewis, Malik , 92, Track Boys C
DS STATE- B-400H 56.80p Jones, Kyle , 93, Second Chanc
DS STATE- B-400H 56.84p Foster, Antonio , 94, Norfolk Real
DS STATE- B-400H 56.96p Lowe, Shaun , 93, Baton Rouge
B-TJ 50'1.5 Carter, Johnny , 93, Team Raw Tc
B-TJ 49'7.5 Horton, John , 93, Five Hills T
B-TJ 48'10.0 Lawson, Jarrion , 94, Texarkana Tr
B-TJ 48'9.5 Asekun, Olabanji , 93, Desoto Swift
B-TJ 48'7.5 Dixon, Joshua , 93, Silver Sprin
B-TJ 48'7.25 Anderson, Tyler , 93, Unattached
B-TJ 48'1.0 Green, Jeremiah , 94, Trailblazers
B-TJ 48'0.0 Boyd, Terence , 93, Dallas Gold
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'9.0 Leblanc, William , 93, United South
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'7.75 Martin, Trayvon , 93, San Antonio
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'11.75 Freiberger, George , 93, High Point H
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'9.5 Osifuye, Johnathan , 94, Track Minnes
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'8.0 Duncan, Tre , 94, Lexington Bl
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'6.25 Edwards, Tyrek , 93, Ivy Hill Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'4.75 Agama, Aklesso , 94, Miramar Opti
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'1.5 Walker, Bryceston , 93, Marrero Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'0.75 Lesterii, Michael , 93, Metro Elite
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'0.5 Monroe, Chris , 94, Speed City T
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'0.5 Randles, Pj , 92, Kentucky Eli
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'0.25 Lind, Shazz-michael , 94, Space Coast
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'8.25 Davis, Roderick , 93, Secretariat
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'7.5 Taylor, Byron , 93, College Stat
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'6.5 Bennet, Akil , 93, United South
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.5 Johnson, Kory , 93, Baltimore Ci
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'10.5 Mccullar, Tralynn , 94, Quad City St
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.0 Hall, Micheal , 94, Zodiacs Trac
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.5 Narramore, Will , 94, Precision Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.25 Jones, Darieen , 93, Summers Geor
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.0 Dickerson, Antwan , 94, Williscamden
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.5 Brown, Bryson , 93, Spartanburg
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.5 Mitchell, Randall , 94, Marlboro Tra
G-HJ 5'10.0 Williams, Kendell , 95, The Heat Tc
G-HJ 5'8.0 Williams, Gabrielle , 96, Unattached
G-HJ 5'8.0 Godwin, Emily , 95, Capital City
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Chesley, Asia , 96, Team Raw Tc
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Evans, Jazmyn , 95, The Tallahas
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Bohan, Christine , 95, Unattached
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Destin, Stacey , 96, Boynton Beac
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Ingram, Kieanna , 95, Tdp Elite
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Elliott, Charra , 95, Rising Stars
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Mason, Jailah , 96, Dd Express
DS STATE- G-JT 131'9.0 Firestone, Sarah , 95, Unattached

Number of Elite performances: 42
Number of DS State performances: 203

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State