Meet Name: Woodlands Friday Night Lights
Meet Date: 2011-09-02
Meet Location: The Woodlands,TX



Early season peak at the State 5A individual favorites

 

  • SA Reagan sr Daniel Vertiz, US #14 and State 3200 runner-up in 9:00.22, pushed the pace early and never looked back after a 4:40 opening mile.  Vertiz cruised home in 14:16 for the 2.83 mile route.  “I had a good summer of triathlon training which gave me a great base.  I’m looking forward to coming back here to earn another trip to Portland for NXN.  I’m taking a recruiting trip next week and will be running at UTSA the following week.”  Klein Oak sr Nate Jones held off soph teammate Brad Dohner in a final stretch duel for 2nd, both clocking 14:34.
  • The Woodlands soph Madi McLellan, State 3200 champ in 10:33.86, ran away early and finished a dominating performance in 10:45.  Cedar Park soph Brittany Innis ran a strong 2nd half to claim silver in 11:00 ahead of Cy-Fair jr Lauren Fritz in 11:06.  The Woodlands then followed in 4-5-6-9 to earn team honors with 25 points over Cy-Fair (52) and Cedar Park (88).
  • Cedar Park boys ran under control in a tight pack (top five had a 5-second spread) to tally 43 points. Klein Oak followed with 108 and The Woodlands (resting its top 7) was 3rd with 142.


Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

 The Woodlands High School                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Friday Night Lights 2011 - 9/2/2011                       
                                The Woodlands, TX                                

Event 7  Boys 2.83 Mile Run CC 2.83 miles Varsity A Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================           
  1 Vertiz, Daniel               San Antonio Reagan    14:16.24    1             
  2 Jones, Nathaniel             Klein Oak             14:34.63    2             
  3 Dohner, Bradley              Klein Oak             14:34.97    3             
  4 Blau, Keaton                 Houston Cypr          14:51.22    4             
  5 McClain, Randy               Onalaska              15:04.60    5             
  6 Mulverhill, Chris            Cedar Park            15:07.86    6             
  7 Gutierrez, Herbert           Cedar Park            15:10.46    7             
  8 White, Greg                  Katy Seven Lakes      15:11.01    8             
  9 Mcilwain, James              Cedar Park            15:11.47    9             
 10 Lara, Gabriel                Cedar Park            15:11.83   10             
 11 Makawi, Rick                 Cedar Park            15:12.20   11             
 12 Lefler, Jacob                Houston Cypr          15:15.63   12             
 13 Parmley, Matt                Houston Cypr          15:23.73   13             
 14 Alvarado, Jonathan           San Antonio           15:26.21   14             
 15 Cooke, Mark                  Klein Oak             15:27.43   15             
 16 Perez, Eladio                Houston Westside      15:27.91   16             
 17 Rodriguez, Pete              Mont Belvieu          15:29.89   17             
 18 Mcwilliams, Jordan           Cedar Park            15:31.07   18             
 19 Morse, Dillon                San Antonio           15:31.92   19             
 20 Hawley, Rick                 The Woodlands         15:32.75   20             
 21 Stoker, Colton               San Antonio           15:35.81   21             
 22 Ricketts, Nathan             Katy Seven Lakes      15:36.91   22             
 23 Young, Ryan                  Humble Atascocita     15:40.64   23             
 24 Goodwin, Travon              Spring                15:41.58   24             
 25 Bougeois, Bruin              The Woodlands         15:43.04   25             
 26 Singleton, Parker            Cedar Park            15:43.47   26             
 27 McMurry, Colin               Cypress Ranch         15:43.77   27             
 28 McDermott, Patrick           The Woodlands         15:45.31   28             
 29 Martin, Zach                 San Antonio Reagan    15:46.92   29             
 30 Emery, Logan                 The Woodlands         15:47.67   30             
 31 Lopez, Richard               Klein Oak             15:49.01   31             
 32 Bird, Nicholas               Houston Cypr          15:53.42   32             
 33 Guevara, Jose                Houston Cypr          15:53.80   33             
 34 Gonzales, Andrew             Sam Rayburn           15:56.79   34             
 35 Tatum, Chris                 Kingwood Park         15:58.90   35             
 36 Jordan, Jacob                Cypress Ranch         16:01.77   36             
 37 Smith, Stephen               Humble Atascocita     16:02.47   37             
 38 Currie, Jeffrie              New Waverly           16:04.02   38             
 39 Hill, Kevin                  The Woodlands         16:04.42   39             
 40 Saucedo, Justin              Leander               16:04.75   40             
 41 Bounds, John                 Kingwood Park         16:05.60   41             
 42 Rangel, Alsono               Magnolia West         16:06.72   42             
 43 Klement, Greg                Cedar Park            16:07.37                  
 44 Abou Zahr, Issam             San Antonio Reagan    16:09.68   43             
 45 Mackay, Jonathan             The Woodlands         16:10.24   44             
 46 Harris, Clay                 Humble Atascocita     16:10.89   45             
 47 Gonzalez, Luis               Mont Belvieu          16:15.94   46             
 48 Martinez, Mario              Klein Forest          16:17.32   47             
 49 Esquivel, Javier             Leander               16:17.68   48             
 50 Shockley, Mitchell           Houston Cypr          16:18.06   49             
 51 Diaz, Cody                   Humble Atascocita     16:19.16   50             
 52 Langdon, Riley               San Antonio Reagan    16:19.60   51             
 53 Adams, Kyle                  Houston Cypr          16:19.98   52             
 54 Brenkus, Ryan                Katy Seven Lakes      16:24.91   53             
 55 Wong, Norris                 Cypress Ranch         16:26.46   54             
 56 LaRoche, Kyle                Leander               16:26.81   55             
 57 Dean, Kevin                  Katy Seven Lakes      16:29.78   56             
 58 Blackwell, Keith             Klein Oak             16:31.17   57             
 59 Hernandez, Jesus             Baytown Goose Creek   16:33.93   58             
 60 Mathews, Andrew              Cedar Park            16:34.38                  
 61 Adam, Dianoli                Dallas Skyline        16:35.72   59             
 62 Edmonson, Julian             Kingwood Park         16:36.82   60             
 63 Mitchell, Reginald           Humble Atascocita     16:37.48   61             
 64 Tyree, Alan                  Cypress Ranch         16:37.87   62             
 65 Amdal, Ryan                  Houston Cypr          16:40.00   63             
 66 Wilson, Joshua               Cypress Ranch         16:43.22   64             
 67 Budde, Matt                  Cedar Park            16:45.61                  
 68 Cardenas, Isaac              Sam Rayburn           16:46.19   65             
 69 Garr, Lance                  Houston Cypr          16:46.51   66             
 70 Hernandez, Edwardo           Mont Belvieu          16:47.84   67             
 71 Medlin, Stephen              Houston Cypr          16:49.75   68             
 72 Law, Walter                  Klein Oak             16:51.32   69             
 73 De la Puente, Jose           The Woodlands         16:52.89   70             
 74 Woodby, Weston               Houston Cypr          16:53.45   71             
 75 Herring, Joe                 San Antonio           16:54.45   72             
 76 Rivera, Brandon              Mont Belvieu          16:54.91   73             
 77 Thomas, Chaiyo               Kingwood Park         16:59.41   74             
 78 Tarnow, Dustin               Onalaska              17:01.10   75             
 79 Schraden, Todd               Katy Seven Lakes      17:01.72   76             
 80 Vilches, Oliver              San Antonio Reagan    17:02.01   77             
 81 Brown, Ian                   Leander               17:02.28   78             
 82 Hendrickson, Zachary         Mont Belvieu          17:02.63   79             
 83 Corbin, Alex                 Katy Seven Lakes      17:03.16   80             
 84 Franklin, Julian             Houston Cypr          17:03.57   81             
 85 Bordovsky, Eric              San Antonio           17:06.26   82             
 86 Alvarez, Pedro               Klein Oak             17:06.77   83             
 87 Longoria, TJ                 San Antonio           17:07.33   84             
 88 French, Evan                 San Antonio           17:07.88   85             
 89 Anders, Tyler                Mont Belvieu          17:08.05   86             
 90 Shanks, Chris                Humble Atascocita     17:08.51   87             
 91 storey, conner               Houston Westside      17:12.86   88             
 92 Jesel, Aaron                 Spring                17:14.53   89             
 93 Bowman, Reese                Cypress Ranch         17:15.54   90             
 94 Corb, Hunter                 Katy Seven Lakes      17:16.64   91             
 95 Pina, Thomas                 Klein Forest          17:17.10   92             
 96 Billey, Branden              Spring                17:17.69   93             
 97 Limas, Effarin               Sam Rayburn           17:25.67   94             
 98 Pasket, Jacob                Magnolia West         17:26.09   95             
 99 Luce, Rickey                 Mont Belvieu          17:30.06   96             
100 Lopez, Daniel                Houston Jers          17:33.84   97             
101 Reyes, Mario                 Leander               17:34.28   98             
102 karcher, joseph              Magnolia West         17:36.89   99             
103 Jackson, Ishmael             Kingwood Park         17:38.34  100             
104 Morrow, Michael              Cypress Ranch         17:39.02  101             
105 Quintanilla, Jose            Klein Forest          17:46.80  102             
106 Lambert, Adam                San Antonio Reagan    17:47.64  103             
107 Davis, Gavin                 Magnolia West         17:51.90  104             
108 Housman, Ian                 Houston Jers          17:52.42  105             
109 Quiroz, Jackson              Leander               17:52.81  106             
110 Garibay, Daniel              Leander               17:53.83  107             
111 Sanchez, Rafael              Magnolia West         17:56.59  108             
112 Newman, Jerry                Magnolia West         17:57.07  109             
113 Herschmann, Jacob            Spring                17:59.30  110             
114 Pineda, Jose                 Baytown Goose Creek   18:04.59  111             
115 Fernandez, Rodrigo           Houston Cypr          18:04.97  112             
116 Curtis, Drew                 Magnolia West         18:14.86  113             
117 Lovell, Sage                 Magnolia West         18:19.14                  
118 Herschmann, Drew             Spring                18:19.64  114             
119 Lopez, Christian             Houston Jers          18:22.00  115             
120 Crouch, Xavier               Dallas Skyline        18:25.74  116             
121 Main, Tyler                  Onalaska              18:31.17  117             
122 beascochea, sam              Baytown Goose Creek   18:37.23  118             
123 Oldfield, Josh               Spring                18:41.78  119             
124 Mendoza, Uriel               Magnolia West         18:42.24                  
125 Salinas, Layne               Houston Cypr          18:54.56  120             
126 Leija, Jorge                 Baytown Goose Creek   18:59.40  121             
127 james, nkosi                 Houston Westside      19:02.37  122             
128 Loveless, Holden             Cypress Ranch         19:20.93                  
129 Rocha, Austin                Baytown Goose Creek   19:22.38  123             
130 Moran, Bryton                Onalaska              19:23.18  124             
131 Sanchez, Edgar               Baytown Goose Creek   19:27.51  125             
132 Esquivel, Robert             Leander               19:28.43                  
133 Jasso, Uriel                 Sam Rayburn           19:30.51  126             
134 Sims, Teddy                  Onalaska              19:38.98  127             
135 Hertel, Zackary              Houston Jers          20:04.77  128             
136 Sampson, Conner              Cypress Ranch         20:16.62                  
137 Ward, Jonathan               Houston Jers          20:24.66  129             
138 Williams, Eric               Magnolia West         21:18.41                  
139 springer, joshua             Houston Westside      21:35.99  130             
140 Martinez, Brian              Baytown Goose Creek   45:16.62  131             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cedar Park                   43    6    7    9   10   11   18   26          
      Total Time:  1:15:53.82                                                    
         Average:    15:10.77                                                    
   2 Klein Oak                   108    2    3   15   31   57   69   83          
      Total Time:  1:16:57.21                                                    
         Average:    15:23.45                                                    
   3 The Woodlands               142   20   25   28   30   39   44   70          
      Total Time:  1:18:53.19                                                    
         Average:    15:46.64                                                    
   4 Houston Cypress Creek       170    4   13   33   52   68   81  120          
      Total Time:  1:19:18.48                                                    
         Average:    15:51.70                                                    
   5 San Antonio Reagan          201    1   29   43   51   77  103               
      Total Time:  1:19:34.45                                                    
         Average:    15:54.89                                                    
   6 San Antonio Churchill       208   14   19   21   72   82   84   85          
      Total Time:  1:20:34.65                                                    
         Average:    16:06.93                                                    
   7 Katy Seven Lakes            215    8   22   53   56   76   80   91          
      Total Time:  1:20:44.33                                                    
         Average:    16:08.87                                                    
   8 Humble Atascocita           216   23   37   45   50   61   87               
      Total Time:  1:20:50.64                                                    
         Average:    16:10.13                                                    
   9 Houston Cypress Fairbanks   222   12   32   49   63   66   71  112          
      Total Time:  1:20:53.62                                                    
         Average:    16:10.73                                                    
  10 Cypress Ranch               243   27   36   54   62   64   90  101          
      Total Time:  1:21:33.09                                                    
         Average:    16:18.62                                                    
  11 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill   282   17   46   67   73   79   86   96          
      Total Time:  1:22:31.21                                                    
         Average:    16:30.25                                                    
  12 Kingwood Park               310   35   41   60   74  100                    
      Total Time:  1:23:19.07                                                    
         Average:    16:39.82                                                    
  13 Leander                     319   40   48   55   78   98  106  107          
      Total Time:  1:23:25.80                                                    
         Average:    16:41.16                                                    
  14 Spring                      430   24   89   93  110  114  119               
      Total Time:  1:26:32.74                                                    
         Average:    17:18.55                                                    
  15 Magnolia West               448   42   95   99  104  108  109  113          
      Total Time:  1:26:58.19                                                    
         Average:    17:23.64                                                    
  16 Onalaska                    448    5   75  117  124  127                    
      Total Time:  1:29:39.03                                                    
         Average:    17:55.81                                                    
  17 Baytown Goose Creek         531   58  111  118  121  123  125  131          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.53                                                    
         Average:    18:19.51                                                    
  18 Houston Jersey Village      574   97  105  115  128  129                    
      Total Time:  1:34:17.69                                                    
         Average:    18:51.54                                                    

Event 6  Girls 1.88 Mile Run CC Varsity A Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McLellan, Maddie             The Woodlands         10:45.25    1             
  2 Innis, Brittany              Cedar Park            11:00.70    2             
  3 Fritz, Lauren                Houston Cypr          11:06.62    3             
  4 Willard, Katie               The Woodlands         11:16.86    4             
  5 Novelli, Hannah              The Woodlands         11:19.38    5             
  6 Piontek, Abbey               The Woodlands         11:21.89    6             
  7 Boane, Katie                 Houston Cypr          11:28.36    7             
  8 Moreno, Ana                  Magnolia West         11:30.30    8             
  9 Creasman, Michelle           The Woodlands         11:30.76    9             
 10 Pia, Katie                   Cedar Park            11:31.24   10             
 11 Willingham, Emily            Houston Cypr          11:31.71   11             
 12 Brown, Erica                 Katy Seven Lakes      11:32.42   12             
 13 Harrington, Lauren           Katy Seven Lakes      11:33.07   13             
 14 Fritzsche, Sarah             San Antonio           11:34.29   14             
 15 Hunsicker, Karen             Houston Cypr          11:38.75   15             
 16 Banker, Faith                Houston Cypr          11:41.64   16             
 17 Lebsack, Morgan              The Woodlands         11:42.37   17             
 18 St. Martin, Rachel           Tomball               11:43.61   18             
 19 McBrearty, Caroline          San Antonio           11:44.43   19             
 20 Lyons, Anna                  The Woodlands         11:46.36   20             
 21 Wiseman, Taylor              The Woodlands         11:47.54                  
 22 Miller, Kali                 The Woodlands         11:51.00                  
 23 Kyler, CeCe                  San Antonio           11:51.57   21             
 24 Brooks, Latrice              Dallas Skyline        11:53.81   22             
 25 Menard, Brianna              Cedar Park            11:55.12   23             
 26 Culpepper, Haley             Houston Cypr          11:56.56   24             
 27 Troy, Megan                  San Antonio Reagan    11:57.11   25             
 28 Ford, Gabriella              Cedar Park            12:00.22   26             
 29 Lach, Jenna                  Cedar Park            12:02.45   27             
 30 Bell, Ashley                 Katy Seven Lakes      12:02.96   28             
 31 Nugent, Caitlin              Katy Seven Lakes      12:06.39   29             
 32 Jansen, Ashley               The Woodlands         12:10.36                  
 33 Tait, Caitlyn                Tomball               12:13.67   30             
 34 Goedicke, Kayla              Katy Morton Ranch     12:15.14   31             
 35 Hinchley, Elizabeth          Magnolia West         12:16.12   32             
 36 Hall, Mckenna                Cedar Park            12:18.10   33             
 37 Crook, Danielle              San Antonio           12:19.16   34             
 38 Lavin, Erica                 Leander               12:23.16   35             
 39 Chris-Rotimi, Omar           Katy Morton Ranch     12:25.12   36             
 40 Prochnow, Codi               San Antonio Reagan    12:26.23   37             
 41 Martinez, Reya               Cedar Park            12:28.40   38             
 42 Williams, Andreya            Leander               12:28.80   39             
 43 Fearon, Rikki                San Antonio           12:29.24   40             
 44 Byrne, Katherine             Katy Seven Lakes      12:29.70   41             
 45 Giamfortone, Hannah          Leander               12:33.92   42             
 46 Kelley, Allison              Katy Seven Lakes      12:35.02   43             
 47 Faulk, Keeley                Cedar Park            12:35.79                  
 48 Gonzales, Nina               San Antonio Reagan    12:36.34   44             
 49 Strubell, Katherine          Leander               12:37.88   45             
 50 Kimball, Rose                Dallas Skyline        12:39.95   46             
 51 Bigott, Brittany             Katy Seven Lakes      12:43.12   47             
 52 Winski, Julia                Katy Morton Ranch     12:45.18   48             
 53 Cecchini, Caitlyn            Leander               12:45.60   49             
 54 Hanson, Meredith             San Antonio Reagan    12:47.20   50             
 55 Loredo, Ashley               Katy Morton Ranch     12:47.93   51             
 56 McBride, Rachael             Katy Morton Ranch     12:48.33   52             
 57 Wagner, Amy                  San Antonio Reagan    12:49.65   53             
 58 Miller, Sarah                Leander               13:05.09   54             
 59 Goedicke, McKenzie           Katy Morton Ranch     13:05.69   55             
 60 Crook, Jessica               San Antonio           13:06.22   56             
 61 Breed, Bailey                Magnolia West         13:13.93   57             
 62 ashlyn, blakely              Magnolia West         13:14.41   58             
 63 West, Haley                  Houston Cypr          13:19.04   59             
 64 Sessa, Allison               San Antonio Reagan    13:20.13   60             
 65 Hill, Emily                  Leander               13:21.71   61             
 66 Kendal, Darby                Cedar Park            13:25.51                  
 67 DeSilva, Elizabeth           Houston Jers          13:36.93   62             
 68 Torres, Marissa              San Antonio           13:37.35   63             
 69 Plantiko, Danyelle           Magnolia West         13:40.15   64             
 70 Savage, Tendai               Katy Morton Ranch     13:42.64   65             
 71 Burnett, Allison             Magnolia West         13:55.98   66             
 72 McDonald, Taylor             Magnolia West         14:02.21   67             
 73 Falke, Caitlin               Houston Jers          14:23.99   68             
 74 Vasquez, Elizabeth           Magnolia West         14:30.70                  
 75 Davis, Elisa                 Magnolia West         14:42.40                  
 76 Hernandez, Tania             Houston Jers          14:43.62   69             
 77 Banda, Linda                 Houston Jers          14:48.20   70             
 78 Poole, Madi                  Magnolia West         14:54.00                  
 79 Godoy, Michelle              Houston Jers          15:07.58   71             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Woodlands                25    1    4    5    6    9   17   20          
      Total Time:    56:14.14                                                    
         Average:    11:14.83                                                    
   2 Houston Cypress Fairbanks    52    3    7   11   15   16   24   59          
      Total Time:    57:27.08                                                    
         Average:    11:29.42                                                    
   3 Cedar Park                   88    2   10   23   26   27   33   38          
      Total Time:    58:29.73                                                    
         Average:    11:41.95                                                    
   4 Katy Seven Lakes            123   12   13   28   29   41   43   47          
      Total Time:    59:44.54                                                    
         Average:    11:56.91                                                    
   5 San Antonio Churchill       128   14   19   21   34   40   56   63          
      Total Time:    59:58.69                                                    
         Average:    11:59.74                                                    
   6 San Antonio Reagan          209   25   37   44   50   53   60               
      Total Time:  1:02:36.53                                                    
         Average:    12:31.31                                                    
   7 Leander                     210   35   39   42   45   49   54   61          
      Total Time:  1:02:49.36                                                    
         Average:    12:33.88                                                    
   8 Katy Morton Ranch           218   31   36   48   51   52   55   65          
      Total Time:  1:03:01.70                                                    
         Average:    12:36.34                                                    
   9 Magnolia West               219    8   32   57   58   64   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:03:54.91                                                    
         Average:    12:46.99                                                    
  10 Houston Jersey Village      340   62   68   69   70   71                    
      Total Time:  1:12:40.32                                                    
         Average:    14:32.07                                                    

Event 5  Boys 2.83 Mile Run CC 2.83 miles Varsity B Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================                            
  1 Flanagan, Matthew            John Cooper School    15:33.99    1             
  2 Sullivan, Greg               Klein Collins         15:40.06    2             
  3 Aguilera, Gustavo            La Porte              15:43.78    3             
  4 Melancon, Tyler              Klein Collins         15:46.08    4             
  5 Castilleja, Jo Alan          St. Thomas            15:47.41    5             
  6 Namazkar, Mehran             Fort Bend Austin      15:52.59    6             
  7 Joe, Brandon                 Katy Taylor           15:57.41    7             
  8 Rogers, Andrew               San Antonio Johnson   16:02.20    8             
  9 Agueda, Isaac                San Antonio Johnson   16:08.38    9             
 10 Beacham, Caleb               Tomball               16:08.81   10             
 11 Hernandez, Heraclio          Lufkin                16:13.41   11             
 12 Matthews, Nicholas           St. Thomas            16:13.78   12             
 13 Kinard, Cade                 Katy Taylor           16:14.95   13             
 14 Wooldridge, Zach             Conroe Oak Ridge      16:15.41   14             
 15 Barrera, Mauricio            Conroe                16:19.01   15             
 16 Ford, Robert                 San Antonio Johnson   16:19.40   16             
 17 Woods, Tristen               Hudson                16:22.27   17             
 18 Harrington, Troy             St. Thomas            16:22.76   18             
 19 Gonzales, Guillermo          Katy Taylor           16:23.89   19             
 20 Alba, Adrian                 St. Thomas            16:24.44   20             
 21 Lopez, Jose                  Summer Creek          16:25.65   21             
 22 Sanchez, Jacob               San Antonio Johnson   16:26.11   22             
 23 Kostrzewa, Andrew            San Antonio Johnson   16:26.67   23             
 24 Reza, Ryan                   St. Johns School      16:27.06   24             
 25 Purcell, Kenny               Katy Taylor           16:28.57   25             
 26 Shupak, Clay                 Hudson                16:29.02   26             
 27 Tam, Derek                   John Cooper School    16:31.24   27             
 28 Rodriguez, Mario             St. Thomas            16:32.29   28             
 29 Martinez, Jake               Lufkin                16:34.57   29             
 30 Haynes, Kyle                 La Porte              16:35.81   30             
 31 Blake, Collin                Tomball               16:38.58   31             
 32 Thomas, Hunter               Hudson                16:39.55   32             
 33 Russell, Matt                Montgomery            16:39.99   33             
 34 Morataya, Junior             Montgomery            16:41.30   34             
 35 Yuan, Eric                   John Cooper School    16:43.44   35             
 36 Hutchinson, Jordan           Katy Taylor           16:44.44   36             
 37 Harayda, Austn               Klein Oak             16:46.06   37             
 38 Williams, John               Hudson                16:47.94   38             
 39 avina, cameron               La Porte              16:48.67   39             
 40 Strong, Taylor               Hudson                16:50.20   40             
 41 McDonnell, Brian             John Cooper School    16:51.19   41             
 42 Stelter, Jacob               John Cooper School    16:52.80   42             
 43 Hammerstrom, Matthew         John Cooper School    16:55.07   43             
 44 Ortiz, Eduardo               Sealy                 16:57.28   44             
 45 Rudd, Zane                   Hudson                16:57.72   45             
 46 Ezzelle, Mason               Tomball               16:58.11   46             
 47 Beauchamp, John              Conroe Oak Ridge      16:58.49   47             
 48 claypool, jordan             La Porte              17:00.92   48             
 49 Garwood, Kevin               San Antonio Johnson   17:01.25   49             
 50 Ansley, Sean                 The Woodlands         17:01.56   50             
 51 Merkel, Austin               Houston Cypr          17:02.65   51             
 52 Yeates, Sykes                St. Johns School      17:03.77   52             
 53 Munoz, Manual                Mont Belvieu          17:04.55   53             
 54 Blanchard, Henry             La Porte              17:04.85   54             
 55 Barrett, Justin              Conroe Oak Ridge      17:07.08   55             
 56 Windsor, Austin              Klein Collins         17:07.50   56             
 57 Parks, Grant                 Conroe Oak Ridge      17:08.24   57             
 58 Estes, Austin                Tomball               17:08.53   58             
 59 Keith, Dylan                 Hudson                17:08.86   59             
 60 DelToro, Jimmy               Lufkin                17:09.48   60             
 61 Grant, Harrison              St. Thomas            17:11.80   61             
 62 Zaaban, Wyssam               La Porte              17:13.34   62             
 63 Torres, Elmer                Conroe                17:14.51   63             
 64 Bowman, Bobby                Lufkin                17:14.90   64             
 65 Bagley, Trey                 St. Thomas            17:15.42   65             
 66 Kallur, Abhi                 Fort Bend Austin      17:16.76   66             
 67 Wagner, Matt                 Conroe Oak Ridge      17:17.07   67             
 68 Blackburn, Cody              Katy Morton Ranch     17:17.41   68             
 69 Torczon, Mitchell            St. Johns School      17:17.83   69             
 70 Peacock, Jake                St. Johns School      17:18.11   70             
 71 Rodriguez, Ryder             Conroe Oak Ridge      17:18.54   71             
 72 Wise, Dylan                  Hudson                17:18.86                  
 73 Hogue, Chris                 San Antonio Johnson   17:19.82   72             
 74 Rivera, Julio                Lufkin                17:24.64   73             
 75 Johnson, David               Lufkin                17:29.10   74             
 76 McCarthy, Davin              Houston Lang          17:30.06   75             
 77 Marek, Jacob                 Houston Lang          17:32.09   76             
 78 Miranda, Orlando             Katy Taylor           17:34.02   77             
 79 Postel, James                The Woodlands         17:36.97   78             
 80 Gonzalez, Esteban            Katy Taylor           17:38.84   79             
 81 Actkinson, Blake             St. Johns School      17:39.71   80             
 82 Taffet, Philip               St. Johns School      17:40.50   81             
 83 Christie, Dylan              Tomball               17:41.02   82             
 84 Maggart, Chris               Montgomery            17:41.32   83             
 85 Chamberlin, Sam              Humble Atascocita     17:43.07   84             
 86 Amador, Moises               Sealy                 17:45.05   85             
 87 Ballesteros, Tony            Conroe Oak Ridge      17:48.22   86             
 88 Elkins, Cody                 Fort Bend Austin      17:49.22   87             
 89 Alex, Rios                   Lufkin                17:50.44   88             
 90 Tierranegra, Nick            Montgomery            17:52.48   89             
 91 August, Chris                Klein Collins         17:53.35   90             
 92 Casasdy, Jason               Houston Lang          17:54.68   91             
 93 Salazar, Gilbert             San Antonio Madison   17:56.42   92             
 94 Nemeth, William              Montgomery            17:58.17   93             
 95 LaFrentz, Sean               Mont Belvieu          17:58.93   94             
 96 Rogers, Nate                 San Antonio Johnson   17:59.23                  
 97 Gore, Cody                   Humble Atascocita     17:59.86   95             
 98 Bryant, Zach                 Houston Cypr          18:00.42   96             
 99 Lynch, James                 Montgomery            18:01.37   97             
100 guevara, miguel              Conroe                18:02.65   98             
101 Tucker, Jacob                Hudson                18:06.22                  
102 Fenwick, Kyle                Humble Atascocita     18:07.69   99             
103 Protz, Dawson                Houston Lang          18:09.07  100             
104 Kolvek, Robert               Conroe                18:11.39  101             
105 Collins, Chris               Klein Collins         18:12.13  102             
106 vandewalle, tanner           Conroe                18:12.79  103             
107 Marzec, Alex                 Katy Taylor           18:13.12                  
108 House, Walker                Klein Collins         18:15.10  104             
109 Perry, Philip                Katy Morton Ranch     18:23.20  105             
110 Santana, Giancarlo           Sealy                 18:24.81  106             
111 ryan, Aaron                  Conroe                18:26.38  107             
112 Dougless, David              Houston Cypr          18:26.79  108             
113 Perez, Miguel                Mont Belvieu          18:29.19  109             
114 Sneed, Trey                  Humble Atascocita     18:29.94  110             
115 Busby, Jacob                 Conroe Oak Ridge      18:31.11                  
116 Steinley, Chris              Conroe Oak Ridge      18:33.77                  
117 Oxenreiter, Ryan             Houston Lang          18:34.20  111             
118 Lopez, Nathan                Conroe                18:34.55  112             
119 Berumen, Ulises              Lufkin                18:38.37                  
120 Rossi, Cole                  Houston Cypr          18:41.88  113             
121 McDevitt, Jacob              Klein Collins         18:43.52  114             
122 Harrison, Slone              Houston Lang          18:45.73  115             
123 Guevara, Joseph              San Antonio Madison   18:46.28  116             
124 Steele, Brandon              St. Johns School      18:51.13  117             
125 Dickensheets, Sam            Conroe                18:51.69                  
126 Villela, Frank               Conroe                18:56.11                  
127 Guerrero, Andres             Sealy                 18:56.48  118             
128 Hilario, Lumbreras           Fort Bend Austin      18:59.41  119             
129 Zhao, David                  Fort Bend Austin      19:01.83  120             
130 Noble, Taylor                Houston Cypr          19:02.56  121             
131 Santos, Martin               Katy Morton Ranch     19:03.04  122             
132 Bermea, Eric                 Fort Bend Austin      19:10.72  123             
133 Raniefar, Meelad             Houston Westside      19:11.07  124             
134 Lacy, Brodrick               Klein Oak             19:18.19  125             
135 Bishop, Nick                 Houston Lang          19:19.37  126             
136 Hisquierdo, Blayne           San Antonio Madison   19:21.62  127             
137 Banks, Calvin                Klein Collins         19:30.52                  
138 Kosak, James                 Spring                19:39.41  128             
139 Meza, Daniel                 Spring                19:50.12  129             
140 Rodriguez, Nicholas          Houston Cypr          19:57.35  130             
141 Armbruster, John             San Antonio Johnson   20:04.11                  
142 Weber, Kyle                  Houston Cypr          20:07.17  131             
143 lopez, xavier                Houston Westside      20:14.93  132             
144 Romero, Guillermo            Houston Cypr          20:18.66  133             
145 Chavez, Luis                 Sealy                 20:24.36  134             
146 Juarez, Baggio               Spring                20:27.24  135             
147 Hernandez, Marco             Katy Morton Ranch     20:30.15  136             
148 Vidal, Jose                  Sealy                 20:32.00  137             
149 Salinas, David               San Antonio Madison   20:38.01  138             
150 Zavala, Omar                 Klein Collins         20:43.33                  
151 Olivo, Esteban               Spring                20:43.72  139             
152 Burrusqueta, Lenny           Sealy                 20:45.63  140             
153 cockerham, kye               Houston Westside      20:54.23  141             
154 Somerfeldt, Lee              Sealy                 20:58.61                  
155 Santamria, Reyes             Summer Creek          20:59.00  142             
156 Villa, Michael               Katy Morton Ranch     20:59.50  143             
157 Elizondo, Ramon              Sealy                 21:02.26                  
158 valderrama, david            Houston Westside      21:03.00  144             
159 Walker, Brandon              Sealy                 21:24.32                  
160 Stash, Aaron                 Onalaska              21:26.90  145             
161 Atkison, Ricky               Onalaska              21:36.22  146             
162 Banani, Shaun                Spring                21:36.40  147             
163 Dawkins, Michael             San Antonio Madison   22:00.73  148             
164 Garcia, Frank                Sealy                 22:00.90                  
165 Salazar, Justin              Fort Bend Austin      22:13.20  149             
166 Stash, Jay Jay               Onalaska              22:13.44  150             
167 Griffith, Cameron            San Antonio Madison   22:13.45  151             
168 Sliger, Austin               Onalaska              22:32.10  152             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 San Antonio Johnson          78    8    9   16   22   23   49   72          
      Total Time:  1:21:22.76                                                    
         Average:    16:16.56                                                    
   2 St. Thomas                   83    5   12   18   20   28   61   65          
      Total Time:  1:21:20.68                                                    
         Average:    16:16.14                                                    
   3 Katy Taylor                 100    7   13   19   25   36   77   79          
      Total Time:  1:21:49.26                                                    
         Average:    16:21.86                                                    
   4 John Cooper School          146    1   27   35   41   42   43               
      Total Time:  1:22:32.66                                                    
         Average:    16:30.54                                                    
   5 Hudson                      153   17   26   32   38   40   45   59          
      Total Time:  1:23:08.98                                                    
         Average:    16:37.80                                                    
   6 La Porte                    174    3   30   39   48   54   62               
      Total Time:  1:23:14.03                                                    
         Average:    16:38.81                                                    
   7 Tomball                     227   10   31   46   58   82                    
      Total Time:  1:24:35.05                                                    
         Average:    16:55.01                                                    
   8 Lufkin                      237   11   29   60   64   73   74   88          
      Total Time:  1:24:37.00                                                    
         Average:    16:55.40                                                    
   9 Conroe Oak Ridge            240   14   47   55   57   67   71   86          
      Total Time:  1:24:46.29                                                    
         Average:    16:57.26                                                    
  10 Klein Collins               254    2    4   56   90  102  104  114          
      Total Time:  1:24:39.12                                                    
         Average:    16:55.83                                                    
  11 St. Johns School            295   24   52   69   70   80   81  117          
      Total Time:  1:25:46.48                                                    
         Average:    17:09.30                                                    
  12 Montgomery                  332   33   34   83   89   93   97               
      Total Time:  1:26:53.26                                                    
         Average:    17:22.66                                                    
  13 Conroe                      380   15   63   98  101  103  107  112          
      Total Time:  1:28:00.35                                                    
         Average:    17:36.07                                                    
  14 Fort Bend Austin            398    6   66   87  119  120  123  149          
      Total Time:  1:28:59.81                                                    
         Average:    17:47.97                                                    
  15 Houston Langham Creek       453   75   76   91  100  111  115  126          
      Total Time:  1:29:40.10                                                    
         Average:    17:56.02                                                    
  16 Sealy                       487   44   85  106  118  134  137  140          
      Total Time:  1:32:27.98                                                    
         Average:    18:29.60                                                    
  17 Houston Cypress Creek       489   51   96  108  113  121  130               
      Total Time:  1:31:14.30                                                    
         Average:    18:14.86                                                    
  18 Katy Morton Ranch           574   68  105  122  136  143                    
      Total Time:  1:36:13.30                                                    
         Average:    19:14.66                                                    
  19 San Antonio Madison         621   92  116  127  138  148  151               
      Total Time:  1:38:43.06                                                    
         Average:    19:44.62                                                    
  20 Spring                      678  128  129  135  139  147                    
      Total Time:  1:42:16.89                                                    
         Average:    20:27.38                                                    

Event 4  Girls 1.88 Mile Run CC Varsity B Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Campbell, Madison            San Antonio Johnson   11:32.43    1             
  2 Mark, Imani                  La Porte              11:34.02    2             
  3 Langan, Natalie              San Antonio Johnson   11:43.87    3             
  4 Kimler, Mackenzie            John Cooper School    11:45.06    4             
  5 Graham, Aisha                Katy Taylor           11:46.96    5             
  6 Hardin, Samantha             Montgomery            11:47.48    6             
  7 Hurtado, Marianna            San Antonio Madison   11:53.18    7             
  8 Tracy, Allison               Katy Seven Lakes      11:56.57    8             
  9 Cormeir, Gabrielle           Klein Oak             11:57.18    9             
 10 Huryn, Grace                 The Woodlands         12:02.60   10             
 11 Garcia, Hailey               San Antonio Madison   12:06.80   11             
 12 Erica, Moorhead              Klein Oak             12:07.17   12             
 13 Zuspan, Kara                 The Woodlands         12:07.49   13             
 14 Peek, Chloe                  The Woodlands         12:08.23   14             
 15 Brady, Alana                 The Woodlands         12:10.78   15             
 16 Megan, Lillie                St. Johns School      12:11.11   16             
 17 Porter, Lauren               The Woodlands         12:11.39   17             
 18 Jarzombek, Jordan            Klein Oak             12:11.91   18             
 19 Sun, Frankie                 The Woodlands         12:12.37   19             
 20 Medina, Karina               Hudson                12:12.84   20             
 21 Price, Areille               La Porte              12:13.82   21             
 22 Payne, Alex                  Klein Collins         12:14.46   22             
 23 Wiseman, Jordan              The Woodlands         12:15.28   23             
 24 Gordon, Haley                The Woodlands         12:15.75                  
 25 Miller, Makenzie             Klein Collins         12:17.00   24             
 26 Weishaar, Paige              Incarnate Wo          12:17.37   25             
 27 Piontek, Ashley              The Woodlands         12:17.89                  
 28 Stockton, Lauren             Incarnate Wo          12:21.38   26             
 29 Johnston, Kirsten            Mont Belvieu          12:21.88   27             
 30 Norman, Elyse                John Cooper School    12:22.14   28             
 31 Morrison-Rose, Cheyenne      Klein Oak             12:23.61   29             
 32 Whelton, Erin                The Woodlands         12:24.14                  
 33 Gutierrez, Lauren            The Woodlands         12:24.48                  
 34 Schroeder, Allyson           Klein Collins         12:25.20   30             
 35 Torres, Emily                San Antonio Madison   12:25.58   31             
 36 Santana, Kiersten            Mont Belvieu          12:25.96   32             
 37 Hale, Lindsay                John Cooper School    12:27.02   33             
 38 Hillary, Amanda              Katy Seven Lakes      12:28.30   34             
 39 Robbins, Kendra              Lufkin                12:32.38   35             
 40 Wells, Katie                 Klein Collins         12:32.89   36             
 41 Robinson, Alison             John Cooper School    12:33.37   37             
 42 Trevino, Devin               Katy Seven Lakes      12:33.73   38             
 43 Jackson, Brianna             Spring                12:33.99   39             
 44 Oliver, Kaileigh             Montgomery            12:34.55   40             
 45 Brown, Alexus                La Porte              12:34.97   41             
 46 Kristen, Santiago            St. Johns School      12:35.26   42             
 47 Eskridge, Brielle            Mont Belvieu          12:35.54   43             
 48 Degitz, Heather              Montgomery            12:35.99   44             
 49 Pena, Marianna               San Antonio Johnson   12:36.30   45             
 50 Wilson, Morgan               Houston Cypr          12:36.68   46             
 51 Herrington, Kristen          Hudson                12:37.90   47             
 52 Guevara, Kristina            Houston Cypr          12:39.50   48             
 53 Elizondo, Rahnee             Mont Belvieu          12:40.17   49             
 54 Payne, Nicole                Incarnate Wo          12:40.65   50             
 55 Coughlin, Arielle            John Cooper School    12:48.27   51             
 56 Elise, Viguet                St. Johns School      12:48.71   52             
 57 Stevenson, Deja              Cypress Ranch         12:51.12   53             
 58 Jensen, Amy                  Cypress Ranch         12:51.47   54             
 59 Gray, Courtney               Hudson                12:53.18   55             
 60 Miller, Karlee               Cypress Ranch         12:53.58   56             
 61 Spearman, Lauren             John Cooper School    12:55.11   57             
 62 Ramos, Francesca             San Antonio Johnson   12:55.99   58             
 63 Ratcliff, Katy               Hudson                12:56.45   59             
 64 Zendajas, Denise             San Antonio Johnson   12:56.89   60             
 65 Youself, Sarah               Lufkin                12:59.84   61             
 66 True, Morgan                 Lufkin                13:00.64   62             
 67 Demmerle, Kaela              Katy Taylor           13:02.32   63             
 68 Connor, Holly                The Woodlands         13:03.15                  
 69 Foster, Georgia              Katy Taylor           13:04.05   64             
 70 Carpenter, Kristin           Katy Seven Lakes      13:08.97   65             
 71 Gibson, Carson               St. Johns School      13:10.62   66             
 72 Para, Paulina                Spring                13:11.14   67             
 73 Matschek, Lauren             Katy Seven Lakes      13:11.58   68             
 74 Garza, Hayley                San Antonio Johnson   13:12.03   69             
 75 Moore, Erin                  Hudson                13:12.44   70             
 76 Day, Natalie                 Klein Collins         13:13.46   71             
 77 Maldonado, S                 Houston Lang          13:16.04   72             
 78 Lindeman, Chelsey            John Cooper School    13:16.48   73             
 79 Davis, Emily                 Cypress Ranch         13:16.82   74             
 80 DeLaRosa, Savannah           Katy Taylor           13:18.29   75             
 81 Racine, Elizabeth            Katy Seven Lakes      13:19.64   76             
 82 Zamora, Sarah                Spring                13:20.06   77             
 83 Nguyen, Michelle             Katy Taylor           13:20.58   78             
 84 Reynosa, Dora                La Porte              13:21.55   79             
 85 Nelson, Danielle             San Antonio Johnson   13:23.11   80             
 86 Miller, Reagan               San Antonio Johnson   13:24.48                  
 87 Demarchos, A                 Houston Lang          13:27.43   81             
 88 Nerren, Reagen               Lufkin                13:28.42   82             
 89 Philp, Katie                 Lufkin                13:29.73   83             
 90 Zizka, Laine                 Katy Taylor           13:30.28   84             
 91 Perry, Haley                 Mont Belvieu          13:30.97   85             
 92 Kallmerten, Taeler           Katy Taylor           13:32.03   86             
 93 Daniel, Julia                Incarnate Wo          13:32.44   87             
 94 Martin, Ashley               Cypress Ranch         13:32.78   88             
 95 LaDoe, Rebecca               Conroe Oak Ridge      13:33.31   89             
 96 Carleton, Laken              Incarnate Wo          13:33.98   90             
 97 King, Danielle               San Antonio Madison   13:38.23   91             
 98 Tellez, Alexis               Katy Seven Lakes      13:43.24   92             
 99 Garcia, Celina               San Antonio Johnson   13:44.29                  
100 Hayes, Addy                  Cypress Ranch         13:46.20   93             
101 Vinjamuri, Anita             Fort Bend Austin      13:48.64   94             
102 Edge, Victoria               Cypress Ranch         13:52.26   95             
103 Parker, Nicole               Klein Oak             13:52.76   96             
104 Barnett, Emily               Montgomery            13:54.56   97             
105 Tyner, Heather               Onalaska              13:55.00   98             
106 Ruvalcaba, Sara              Cypress Ranch         13:56.64                  
107 Straughter, Sherkeitha       Baytown Goose Creek   13:58.56   99             
108 Reed, Serrae                 Klein Oak             14:00.29  100             
109 Allen, Natalie               Klein Collins         14:04.80  101             
110 Barr, Molly                  Mont Belvieu          14:05.75  102             
111 Clayton, Maddie              St. Johns School      14:06.22  103             
112 Adame, Pamala                Klein Oak             14:07.90  104             
113 Grekulak, J                  Houston Lang          14:08.31  105             
114 Duke, LeeAnn                 Lufkin                14:12.81  106             
115 Bustos, Gabby                La Porte              14:13.24  107             
116 Suarez, Joanna               Klein Collins         14:15.03  108             
117 Wickens, Kendall             Sealy                 14:15.42  109             
118 Riggenbach, Savannah         La Porte              14:15.89  110             
119 Terry, Taylor                New Waverly           14:16.70  111             
120 Ascensio, Niyell             San Antonio Madison   14:17.33  112             
121 Blanchard, Kayla             La Porte              14:17.86  113             
122 Duncan, Kristina             Conroe Oak Ridge      14:18.36  114             
123 Harvey, Mary                 St. Johns School      14:22.04  115             
124 Page, Sarah                  Sealy                 14:22.54  116             
125 Williams, Jayna              Spring                14:23.74  117             
126 Allie, Robinson              St. Johns School      14:31.08  118             
127 Walsh, Kaitlin               San Antonio Johnson   14:38.14                  
128 Vital, Josseline             Sealy                 14:40.33  119             
129 Taylor, Moser                Baytown Goose Creek   14:44.68  120             
130 Chance, Kelsey               Hudson                14:47.71  121             
131 Rosario, Jana                Hudson                14:49.32  122             
132 Shim, S                      Houston Lang          14:54.32  123             
133 Jenschke, Amy                Spring                15:18.19  124             
134 Sanders, Sarah               Hudson                15:23.72                  
135 Bocock, Tara                 Hudson                15:25.11                  
136 Rogers, Josey                Mont Belvieu          15:50.30  125             
137 Montelongo, Ari              Incarnate Wo          15:52.77  126             
138 Margolis, Zoe                St. Johns School      15:53.67                  
139 Meador, S                    Houston Lang          16:01.17  127             
140 Straker, Ashley              Sealy                 16:07.09  128             
141 Keen, MacKenzie              San Antonio Madison   16:07.41  129             
142 Lerma, Valerie               Incarnate Wo          16:15.94  130             
143 Hamby, Katherine             Houston Cypr          16:56.31  131             
144 Johnson, Bryanna             Baytown Goose Creek   17:00.58  132             
145 Helen, Sharpless             St. Johns School      17:21.07                  
146 Carley, R                    Houston Lang          17:21.07  133             
147 Pruitt, Ashley               Conroe Oak Ridge      17:21.07  134             
148 Gigliotti, Janel             Fort Bend Austin      17:21.07  135             
149 Isela, Martinez              Baytown Goose Creek   17:21.07  136             
150 Farmer, Shannon              Hudson                17:21.07                  
151 Keyes, Elizabeth             Baytown Goose Creek   17:21.07  137             
152 Dorrance, Emily              Fort Bend Austin      17:21.07  138             
153 Beaver, Amanda               Fort Bend Austin      17:21.07  139             
154 Bobadilla, Carolina          San Antonio Madison   17:21.07  140             
155 Hernandez, Rebecca           Fort Bend Austin      17:21.07  141             
156 Hartman, Kayla               Fort Bend Austin      17:21.07  142             
157 Cerda, Evelyn                Sealy                 17:21.07  143             
158 Crispin, Geraldine           Houston Cypr          17:21.07  144             
159 Bagwell, Lauren              Onalaska              17:21.07  145             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Woodlands                69   10   13   14   15   17   19   23          
      Total Time:  1:00:40.49                                                    
         Average:    12:08.10                                                    
   2 John Cooper School          153    4   28   33   37   51   57   73          
      Total Time:  1:01:55.86                                                    
         Average:    12:23.18                                                    
   3 Klein Oak                   164    9   12   18   29   96  100  104          
      Total Time:  1:02:32.63                                                    
         Average:    12:30.53                                                    
   4 San Antonio Johnson         167    1    3   45   58   60   69   80          
      Total Time:  1:01:45.48                                                    
         Average:    12:21.10                                                    
   5 Klein Collins               183   22   24   30   36   71  101  108          
      Total Time:  1:02:43.01                                                    
         Average:    12:32.61                                                    
   6 Katy Seven Lakes            213    8   34   38   65   68   76   92          
      Total Time:  1:03:19.15                                                    
         Average:    12:39.83                                                    
   7 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill   236   27   32   43   49   85  102  125          
      Total Time:  1:03:34.52                                                    
         Average:    12:42.91                                                    
   8 La Porte                    250    2   21   41   79  107  110  113          
      Total Time:  1:03:57.60                                                    
         Average:    12:47.52                                                    
   9 Hudson                      251   20   47   55   59   70  121  122          
      Total Time:  1:03:52.81                                                    
         Average:    12:46.57                                                    
  10 San Antonio Madison         252    7   11   31   91  112  129  140          
      Total Time:  1:04:21.12                                                    
         Average:    12:52.23                                                    
  11 Incarnate Word (Houston)    278   25   26   50   87   90  126  130          
      Total Time:  1:04:25.82                                                    
         Average:    12:53.17                                                    
  12 St. Johns School            279   16   42   52   66  103  115  118          
      Total Time:  1:04:51.92                                                    
         Average:    12:58.39                                                    
  13 Katy Taylor                 285    5   63   64   75   78   84   86          
      Total Time:  1:04:32.20                                                    
         Average:    12:54.44                                                    
  14 Lufkin                      323   35   61   62   82   83  106               
      Total Time:  1:05:31.01                                                    
         Average:    13:06.21                                                    
  15 Cypress Ranch               325   53   54   56   74   88   93   95          
      Total Time:  1:05:25.77                                                    
         Average:    13:05.16                                                    
  16 Spring                      424   39   67   77  117  124                    
      Total Time:  1:08:47.12                                                    
         Average:    13:45.43                                                    
  17 Houston Langham Creek       508   72   81  105  123  127  133               
      Total Time:  1:11:47.27                                                    
         Average:    14:21.46                                                    
  18 Sealy                       615  109  116  119  128  143                    
      Total Time:  1:16:46.45                                                    
         Average:    15:21.29                                                    
  19 Baytown Goose Creek         624   99  120  132  136  137                    
      Total Time:  1:20:25.96                                                    
         Average:    16:05.20                                                    
  20 Fort Bend Austin            647   94  135  138  139  141  142               
      Total Time:  1:23:12.92                                                    
         Average:    16:38.59                                                    

Event 3  Boys 2.83 Mile Run CC 2.83 miles JV Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Campbell, JR                 The Woodlands         11:22.00    1             
  2 Siller, David                The Woodlands         11:28.66    2             
  3 Stavinoha, Scott             Humble Atascocita     11:30.35    3             
  4 Golden, Matt                 The Woodlands         11:36.29    4             
  5 Jysereid, Even               The Woodlands         11:36.83    5             
  6 Bootz, Jake                  Summer Creek          11:38.44    6             
  7 Bell, Imran                  The Woodlands         11:40.09    7             
  8 Espinosa, Andres             Humble Atascocita     11:42.77    8             
  9 Gonzalez, Alexander          The Woodlands         11:44.29    9             
 10 Martinez, Michael            The Woodlands         11:45.69   10             
 11 Girgis, Adam                 Katy Seven Lakes      11:47.61   11             
 12 Chan, Brandon                Cedar Park            11:50.15   12             
 13 Woodmancy, Cody              Cedar Park            11:53.86   13             
 14 Murphy, Jordan               Kingwood Park         11:55.56   14             
 15 Gingras, Luis                The Woodlands         11:56.05                  
 16 Velasco, Marco               Summer Creek          11:56.29   15             
 17 Flores, Jorge                Magnolia West         12:02.50   16             
 18 Piwonka, Randy               Katy Morton Ranch     12:03.88   17             
 19 Schranck, Zack               Katy Seven Lakes      12:05.25   18             
 20 Cernetisch, Travis           Katy Morton Ranch     12:05.64   19             
 21 Mackay, Jose                 The Woodlands         12:06.79                  
 22 Gamino, Francesco            Humble Atascocita     12:07.17   20             
 23 Baldazo, Ben                 Cedar Park            12:08.01   21             
 24 King, Cody                   Kingwood Park         12:08.29   22             
 25 Blakeley, Steven             The Woodlands         12:08.58                  
 26 Reynolds, Chris              Hudson                12:10.48   23             
 27 Hall, Landon                 Cedar Park            12:15.09   24             
 28 Jacobs, Michael              Kingwood Park         12:16.44   25             
 29 Gibson, Tim                  La Porte              12:16.73   26             
 30 Michael, Davis               La Porte              12:18.06   27             
 31 Escobar, Jose                Summer Creek          12:19.06   28             
 32 Scott, Jo                    Houston Cypr          12:19.35   29             
 33 Gonzales, Mitchell           St. Thomas            12:19.92   30             
 34 Holcomb, Matthew             Klein Oak             12:20.19   31             
 35 Perez, Rolando               La Porte              12:20.46   32             
 36 Anaya, Gustavo               St. Johns School      12:20.87   33             
 37 Espinosa, Santiago           Katy Taylor           12:21.19   34             
 38 Lecesne, Josh                Summer Creek          12:22.79   35             
 39 Solis, Romario               Humble Atascocita     12:23.37   36             
 40 Ural, Kyle                   La Porte              12:24.43   37             
 41 Goldberg, Ethan              Cedar Park            12:25.35   38             
 42 Vargas, Robert               Houston Lang          12:25.58   39             
 43 martinez, Alex               Cedar Park            12:26.39   40             
 44 Cervantes, Milo              Katy Taylor           12:26.67   41             
 45 Robinson, Anthony            Summer Creek          12:28.11   42             
 46 Marshall, Landon             Humble Atascocita     12:29.04   43             
 47 Myron, Scott                 Summer Creek          12:31.20   44             
 48 Staffel, Jacob               Houston Lang          12:34.18   45             
 49 Carley, Eliott               Katy Taylor           12:35.03   46             
 50 Diaz, Tyler                  Klein Oak             12:36.28   47             
 51 Ma, Sampson                  Klein Oak             12:36.70   48             
 52 Stroud, Devon                Summer Creek          12:36.97   49             
 53 Ludkowski, Devin             Houston Cypr          12:38.09   50             
 54 Carrell, Walker              Hudson                12:38.58   51             
 55 Ezzelle, Micah               Tomball               12:39.27   52             
 56 Guerrero, Marc               Tomball               12:39.79   53             
 57 Foust, Sam                   Conroe Oak Ridge      12:40.09   54             
 58 Cook, Evan                   La Porte              12:41.00   55             
 59 Moody, Douglas               St. Johns School      12:41.29   56             
 60 Reece, Ryan                  Houston Cypr          12:41.55   57             
 61 Tovar, Axel                  Lufkin                12:41.80   58             
 62 Wardeh, Ziad                 Katy Seven Lakes      12:43.37   59             
 63 Gaytan, George               Houston Lang          12:44.48   60             
 64 padilla, alejo               La Porte              12:46.42   61             
 65 Saddler, Marcell             Conroe                12:46.74   62             
 66 Rhodes, Jonah                Mont Belvieu          12:47.63   63             
 67 Hollas, James                Houston Cypr          12:50.83   64             
 68 Joiner, Lane                 Houston Lang          12:51.55   65             
 69 Ruvalcaba, Hector            Sam Rayburn           12:52.94   66             
 70 Pritchard, David             Klein Oak             12:53.24   67             
 71 Blanchard, Avery             La Porte              12:53.59   68             
 72 Carnes, Wyatt                Mont Belvieu          12:53.87   69             
 73 Quigley, Tyler               Cypress Ranch         12:54.14   70             
 74 Klein, Mitch                 Cypress Ranch         12:54.83   71             
 75 Thurston, Sam                St. Thomas            12:56.88   72             
 76 Kleinman, Jake               Katy Morton Ranch     12:57.15   73             
 77 Craig, Layne                 Cypress Ranch         12:59.05   74             
 78 LaDoe, Zach                  Conroe Oak Ridge      13:00.22   75             
 79 Krolow, Aaron                Houston Cypr          13:03.90   76             
 80 Blakely, Cameron             Katy Seven Lakes      13:05.27   77             
 81 Simon, Arieous               Klein Oak             13:05.54   78             
 82 Johnson, James               Klein Oak             13:06.22   79             
 83 McGuire, Chris               Houston Lang          13:07.17   80             
 84 Dunn, Mason                  Lufkin                13:08.86   81             
 85 Tinajero, Roger              Katy Morton Ranch     13:09.23   82             
 86 Spradley, Will               Katy Taylor           13:09.51   83             
 87 Vargas, Felipe               Lufkin                13:10.14   84             
 88 Benavides, Alec              Humble Atascocita     13:10.45   85             
 89 Jaimon, Asish                Lufkin                13:10.73   86             
 90 Mani, Michael                Houston Cypr          13:11.23   87             
 91 Kurtz, Ryan                  Humble Atascocita     13:11.96   88             
 92 Lamonte, Chris               Humble Atascocita     13:17.26                  
 93 Jhin, Jackson                St. Johns School      13:18.28   89             
 94 Camarillo, Hector            Magnolia West         13:19.79   90             
 95 La Frentz, Brad              Mont Belvieu          13:24.61   91             
 96 Bland, Daniel                St. Johns School      13:25.69   92             
 97 Sanchez, Matt                La Porte              13:27.49                  
 98 Stewart, Joseph              Houston Cypr          13:27.85   93             
 99 Savard, Cameron              Katy Seven Lakes      13:28.15   94             
100 Stogsdill, Caleb             Houston Jers          13:28.44   95             
101 Torres, Aaron                Houston Cypr          13:29.47   96             
102 Bennett, Robert              St. Thomas            13:30.79   97             
103 Ramirez, Xavier              St. Thomas            13:31.05   98             
104 Hales, Alexander             Summer Creek          13:31.99                  
105 Videl, Jose                  Mont Belvieu          13:32.39   99             
106 Puac, Edgar                  Houston Lang          13:35.33  100             
107 Pena, Jonathan               Katy Taylor           13:39.06  101             
108 Whitney, Brandon             Katy Seven Lakes      13:40.48  102             
109 Dulane, Justin               Houston Cypr          13:41.90  103             
110 Ruelas, Diego                Katy Seven Lakes      13:43.76  104             
111 Juergens, Andrew             Houston Lang          13:45.46  105             
112 Wienecke, Tyler              Fort Bend Austin      13:46.32  106             
113 Mitchell, Marcus             Hudson                13:46.64  107             
114 Casanova, Jonathon           Lufkin                13:47.54  108             
115 Hooper, Nicholas             Houston Cypr          13:47.87  109             
116 Burkhardt, Stefan            La Porte              13:49.81                  
117 McRae, Lance                 Cypress Ranch         13:51.19  110             
118 Simpson, Bobby               Conroe Oak Ridge      13:51.51  111             
119 Astor, Tyler                 Humble Atascocita     13:51.79                  
120 Luna, Angel                  Cypress Ranch         13:52.68  112             
121 Gonzalez, Jose               Klein Forest          13:56.29  113             
122 Ramos, Daniel                Conroe                13:56.59  114             
123 Ponce, Nestor                Baytown Goose Creek   13:56.87  115             
124 Pinkerton, Patrick           St. Thomas            13:59.05  116             
125 Rzasnicki, Topher            St. Thomas            13:59.42  117             
126 Darland, R.D.                Magnolia West         14:03.56  118             
127 Flores, Danny                Mont Belvieu          14:03.90  119             
128 Padgett, Anthony             Fort Bend Austin      14:04.20  120             
129 Riley, Riley                 St. Thomas            14:05.56  121             
130 Gras, Andre                  St. Johns School      14:05.99  122             
131 James, Russell               Kingwood Park         14:06.53  123             
132 Mesones, Luis                Katy Morton Ranch     14:07.00  124             
133 Furlong, Braxton             Katy Morton Ranch     14:08.03  125             
134 Uphoff, Kennedy              Houston Jers          14:08.43  126             
135 Rivaz, Christian             Cypress Ranch         14:09.26  127             
136 Rhea, Josh                   Kingwood Park         14:10.74  128             
137 Camacho, Nick                Conroe Oak Ridge      14:12.02  129             
138 Johnson, Eric                Houston Lang          14:14.32                  
139 Fuller, Chase                Lufkin                14:15.18  130             
140 Mckay, Cody                  La Porte              14:20.16                  
141 Fuller, Chris                Kingwood Park         14:20.49  131             
142 Hawkins, Tim                 St. Thomas            14:23.07                  
143 Morales, Ivan                Lufkin                14:23.70  132             
144 Satterfield, Scott           Houston Lang          14:25.78                  
145 Figueroa, Adam               Tomball               14:27.96  133             
146 Patel, Vishay                Klein Collins         14:28.63  134             
147 Lightener, Xaiver            Summer Creek          14:29.05                  
148 Paugh, Alex                  Katy Seven Lakes      14:29.85                  
149 angel, brandon               Houston Westside      14:34.49  135             
150 Goodwin, Kingston            Hudson                14:35.48  136             
151 Cerda, Jose                  Mont Belvieu          14:36.12  137             
152 Knapschaefer, Trent          Kingwood Park         14:36.98  138             
153 Murdock, John                Houston Cypr          14:38.38  139             
154 Sanders, Quentin             La Porte              14:39.31                  
155 Hunt-Lewis, Daylin           Houston Cypr          14:40.37  140             
156 Borges, Joaquin              Katy Taylor           14:40.76  141             
157 Shafik, Christopher          Katy Taylor           14:41.14  142             
158 Snider, Chase                Katy Seven Lakes      14:44.66                  
159 Zallar, Tim                  St. Thomas            14:46.52                  
160 Luna, Luis                   Klein Forest          14:46.84  143             
161 Guillory, Drayton            Baytown Goose Creek   14:47.14  144             
162 Hamel, Ryan                  Hudson                14:49.02  145             
163 Shilito, Austin              Cedar Park            14:49.55  146             
164 Hix, Michael                 Katy Taylor           14:50.31                  
165 Wagner, Dominique            Spring                14:51.02  147             
166 Chennisi, Andrew             St. Johns School      14:51.36  148             
167 Johnson, Steven              Mont Belvieu          14:54.21  149             
168 Carroll, Rocky               Magnolia West         14:56.34  150             
169 Montes, Miguel               Sam Rayburn           14:58.99  151             
170 Roman, Joseph                Kingwood Park         14:59.44                  
171 Lazo, Baltazar               Conroe                15:00.47  152             
172 Straughter, Devell           Klein Collins         15:01.22  153             
173 Marler, Travis               Spring                15:09.65  154             
174 Espinoza, Hector             Spring                15:10.63  155             
175 hunter, goerz                Magnolia West         15:12.78  156             
176 Barrajas, Luis               Klein Forest          15:16.29  157             
177 Aubin, James                 Houston Jers          15:23.69  158             
178 Wilson, Beau                 Tomball               15:26.22  159             
179 Crawford, Cameron            Katy Taylor           15:29.38                  
180 Ward, Andrew                 John Cooper School    15:45.07  160             
181 polk, Chris                  Baytown Goose Creek   15:49.97  161             
182 Lampasas, Nick               Mont Belvieu          15:51.23                  
183 Mingen, Tanner               Houston Lang          15:54.59                  
184 Gentles, Cooper              Conroe                15:57.10  162             
185 Beacham, Joshua              Tomball               16:06.05  163             
186 Brockermeyer, Clay           Houston Cypr          16:06.43  164             
187 Palafox, Leonardo            Sam Rayburn           16:06.82  165             
188 Lynch, Dustin                Montgomery            16:53.24  166             
189 urrea, carlos                Houston Westside      16:58.76  167             
190 Strickland, Justin           Magnolia West         17:01.19  168             
191 Nemec, Andrew                St. Thomas            17:35.49                  
192 Kaylor, Sam                  Magnolia West         17:46.55  169             
193 abrilian, shant              Houston Westside      18:01.56  170             
194 Garza, Findencio             Sam Rayburn           18:03.50  171             
195 Sibayan, Aaron               Conroe Oak Ridge      18:19.57  172             
196 Villanueva, Jose             Baytown Goose Creek   18:39.93  173             
197 Cleary, Chad                 Fort Bend Austin      18:40.90  174             
198 Perez, Matthew               Baytown Goose Creek   18:41.90  175             
199 Robau, Mario                 Fort Bend Austin      18:42.00  176             
200 Lozano, Thomas               Conroe                18:58.52  177             
201 Lozano, Jonathan             Sealy                 18:58.52  178             
202 Guerrero, Uriel              Sealy                 18:58.52  179             
203 walker, andrew               Houston Westside      18:58.52  180             
204 Dehnert, Taylor              Kingwood Park         18:58.52                  
205 Prindes, Kyle                Spring                18:58.52  181             
206 James, Jamie                 Montgomery            18:58.52  182             
207 Hernandez, Miguel            Sealy                 18:58.52  183             
208 Book, Conner                 Cypress Ranch         18:58.52  184             
209 Spoerle, Nathan              Kingwood Park         18:58.52                  
210 Sheikh, Rameal               Kingwood Park         18:58.52                  
211 Janki, Travis                Houston Cypr          18:58.52                  
212 Williams, Ryan               Katy Seven Lakes      18:58.52                  
213 Gann, Tevin                  Magnolia West         18:58.52                  
214 Carroll, Connor              Spring                18:58.52  185             
215 Davila, Joseph               Magnolia West         18:58.52                  
216 perez, jhosteen              Houston Westside      18:58.52  186             
217 Rodriguez, Brian             Spring                18:58.52  187             
218 Ramirez, Joshua              Klein Forest          18:58.52  188             
219 King, Marcus                 Fort Bend Austin      18:58.52  189             
220 Belata, Todd                 Houston Cypr          18:58.52  190             
221 Ramirez, Abrahan             Sealy                 18:58.52  191             
222 Aljandro, Ruben              Sam Rayburn           18:58.52  192             
223 Ozuniga, Augustine           Klein Collins         18:58.52  193             
224 Colston, Christian           Klein Forest          18:58.52  194             
225 Lakatos, Travis              Cypress Ranch         18:58.52                  
226 Melton, Nick                 Magnolia West         18:58.52                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Woodlands                19    1    2    4    5    7    9   10          
      Total Time:    57:43.87                                                    
         Average:    11:32.78                                                    
   2 Cedar Park                  108   12   13   21   24   38   40  146          
      Total Time:  1:00:32.46                                                    
         Average:    12:06.50                                                    
   3 Humble Atascocita           110    3    8   20   36   43   85   88          
      Total Time:  1:00:12.70                                                    
         Average:    12:02.54                                                    
   4 Summer Creek                126    6   15   28   35   42   44   49          
      Total Time:  1:00:44.69                                                    
         Average:    12:08.94                                                    
   5 La Porte                    177   26   27   32   37   55   61   68          
      Total Time:  1:02:00.68                                                    
         Average:    12:24.14                                                    
   6 Katy Seven Lakes            259   11   18   59   77   94  102  104          
      Total Time:  1:03:09.65                                                    
         Average:    12:37.93                                                    
   7 Klein Oak                   271   31   47   48   67   78   79               
      Total Time:  1:03:31.95                                                    
         Average:    12:42.39                                                    
   8 Houston Langham Creek       289   39   45   60   65   80  100  105          
      Total Time:  1:03:42.96                                                    
         Average:    12:44.60                                                    
   9 Katy Taylor                 305   34   41   46   83  101  141  142          
      Total Time:  1:04:11.46                                                    
         Average:    12:50.30                                                    
  10 Kingwood Park               312   14   22   25  123  128  131  138          
      Total Time:  1:04:37.56                                                    
         Average:    12:55.52                                                    
  11 Katy Morton Ranch           315   17   19   73   82  124  125               
      Total Time:  1:04:22.90                                                    
         Average:    12:52.58                                                    
  12 Houston Cypress Fairbanks   372   29   57   87   96  103  109  140          
      Total Time:  1:05:23.50                                                    
         Average:    13:04.70                                                    
  13 St. Johns School            392   33   56   89   92  122  148               
      Total Time:  1:05:52.12                                                    
         Average:    13:10.43                                                    
  14 St. Thomas                  413   30   72   97   98  116  117  121          
      Total Time:  1:06:17.69                                                    
         Average:    13:15.54                                                    
  15 Lufkin                      417   58   81   84   86  108  130  132          
      Total Time:  1:05:59.07                                                    
         Average:    13:11.82                                                    
  16 Houston Cypress Creek       422   50   64   76   93  139  164  190          
      Total Time:  1:06:39.05                                                    
         Average:    13:19.81                                                    
  17 Cypress Ranch               437   70   71   74  110  112  127  184          
      Total Time:  1:06:31.89                                                    
         Average:    13:18.38                                                    
  18 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill   441   63   69   91   99  119  137  149          
      Total Time:  1:06:42.40                                                    
         Average:    13:20.48                                                    
  19 Hudson                      462   23   51  107  136  145                    
      Total Time:  1:08:00.20                                                    
         Average:    13:36.04                                                    
  20 Magnolia West               530   16   90  118  150  156  168  169          
      Total Time:  1:09:34.97                                                    
         Average:    13:55.00                                                    
  21 Conroe Oak Ridge            541   54   75  111  129  172                    
      Total Time:  1:12:03.41                                                    
         Average:    14:24.69                                                    
  22 Tomball                     560   52   53  133  159  163                    
      Total Time:  1:11:19.29                                                    
         Average:    14:15.86                                                    
  23 Conroe                      667   62  114  152  162  177                    
      Total Time:  1:16:39.42                                                    
         Average:    15:19.89                                                    
  24 Sam Rayburn                 745   66  151  165  171  192                    
      Total Time:  1:21:00.77                                                    
         Average:    16:12.16                                                    
  25 Fort Bend Austin            765  106  120  174  176  189                    
      Total Time:  1:24:11.94                                                    
         Average:    16:50.39                                                    
  26 Baytown Goose Creek         768  115  144  161  173  175                    
      Total Time:  1:21:55.81                                                    
         Average:    16:23.17                                                    
  27 Klein Forest                795  113  143  157  188  194                    
      Total Time:  1:21:56.46                                                    
         Average:    16:23.30                                                    
  28 Spring                      822  147  154  155  181  185  187               
      Total Time:  1:23:08.34                                                    
         Average:    16:37.67                                                    
  29 Houston Westside            838  135  167  170  180  186                    
      Total Time:  1:27:31.85                                                    
         Average:    17:30.37                                                    

Event 2  Girls 1.88 Mile Run CC JV Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hafer, Lydia                 The Woodlands         12:24.56    1             
  2 Brown, Meghan                The Woodlands         12:34.51    2             
  3 Wilson, Caroline             Katy Seven Lakes      12:44.88    3             
  4 Ranck, Margaret              The Woodlands         12:53.04    4             
  5 Ryan, Sarah                  The Woodlands         12:58.27    5             
  6 Langston, Lauren             The Woodlands         12:59.59    6             
  7 Orth, sarah                  Cedar Park            13:00.06    7             
  8 Obkirchner, Gabby            The Woodlands         13:07.14    8             
  9 Murray, Holly                The Woodlands         13:12.38    9             
 10 Kosieja, Amanda              The Woodlands         13:13.03                  
 11 Cason, Ashley                Conroe Oak Ridge      13:13.47   10             
 12 Samantha, Foster             Klein Oak             13:13.78   11             
 13 Weisinger, Lizy              Katy Taylor           13:14.97   12             
 14 Mumme, Sarah                 Katy Seven Lakes      13:15.77   13             
 15 Brundage, Madi               The Woodlands         13:16.13                  
 16 Topete, Kassy                Houston Cypr          13:16.42   14             
 17 Courtney, Johnson            Klein Oak             13:21.27   15             
 18 Taylor, Hailey               The Woodlands         13:22.34                  
 19 Sisk, Emily                  Cedar Park            13:23.45   16             
 20 Gordon, Madison              The Woodlands         13:25.93                  
 21 Messick, Emma                Katy Taylor           13:26.85   17             
 22 Sisk, Mattye                 Houston Cypr          13:27.12   18             
 23 McNitt, Alexis               Cypress Ranch         13:28.38   19             
 24 Michalsky, Courtney          Katy Seven Lakes      13:30.91   20             
 25 Simoneaux, Mallorie          Katy Seven Lakes      13:31.93   21             
 26 Clardy, Paige                The Woodlands         13:32.44                  
 27 Cleven, Erin                 Cedar Park            13:32.72   22             
 28 Leary, Amanda                John Cooper School    13:33.39   23             
 29 Emma, Wylie                  Klein Oak             13:34.05   24             
 30 Ammel, Carly                 Katy Taylor           13:35.60   25             
 31 Otarola, Monica              Tomball               13:37.00   26             
 32 Schweinsberg, Courtney       The Woodlands         13:37.28                  
 33 Bybee, Megan                 Conroe Oak Ridge      13:38.55   27             
 34 Velasquez, Andrea            Katy Seven Lakes      13:39.19   28             
 35 Hill, Allison                Houston Cypr          13:39.54   29             
 36 Bates, Stephanie             Katy Taylor           13:39.84   30             
 37 Sommer, Stephanie            The Woodlands         13:40.71                  
 38 Maldonado, Karen             John Cooper School    13:41.27   31             
 39 Stevenson, Monica            Cypress Ranch         13:43.11   32             
 40 Waddell, Jacquelyn           Katy Morton Ranch     13:43.41   33             
 41 Velasquez, Jocelyn           Tomball               13:43.69   34             
 42 Mondshine, Madison           Katy Taylor           13:45.77   35             
 43 Melancon, Morgan             Klein Collins         13:46.21   36             
 44 Shinn, Sophie                The Woodlands         13:46.69                  
 45 Gamble, Sarah                Klein Collins         13:47.36   37             
 46 Silva, Samantha              The Woodlands         13:47.63                  
 47 Leslie, Audra                Katy Taylor           13:47.94   38             
 48 Reeves, Chloe                Houston Cypr          13:48.74   39             
 49 Stalder, Carly               John Cooper School    13:52.04   40             
 50 Scheffey, Natalie            The Woodlands         13:53.31                  
 51 Crichton, Lindsay            Conroe Oak Ridge      13:53.70   41             
 52 Gupta, Tasha                 The Woodlands         13:54.34                  
 53 Michalsky, Kristen           Katy Seven Lakes      13:55.50   42             
 54 Fricano, Taylor              The Woodlands         13:56.41                  
 55 Parizot, B                   Houston Lang          13:56.83   43             
 56 Daughtry, Taylor             La Porte              13:57.11   44             
 57 McCarthy, Laine              The Woodlands         13:59.18                  
 58 Koch, Kayla                  La Porte              13:59.76   45             
 59 Breedlove, Jenna             Katy Morton Ranch     14:00.62   46             
 60 Dunlap, Grace                John Cooper School    14:00.92   47             
 61 Barkman, Natalie             The Woodlands         14:04.97                  
 62 Lynch, Becca                 The Woodlands         14:05.37                  
 63 Naiser, Katie                Tomball               14:05.75   48             
 64 Llanes, Ximena               The Woodlands         14:09.42                  
 65 Rimoldi, Julia               The Woodlands         14:10.07                  
 66 Howard, Randi                Montgomery            14:10.42   49             
 67 Huerta, Daniela              Katy Seven Lakes      14:11.16   50             
 68 House, Regan                 San Antonio           14:14.50   51             
 69 LaGrange, Taylor             Mont Belvieu          14:15.15   52             
 70 Foster, Alex                 Katy Taylor           14:15.74   53             
 71 Suarez, Maria                Houston Cypr          14:16.07   54             
 72 Gadsby, Brooke               The Woodlands         14:19.93                  
 73 Garza, Jade                  Conroe Oak Ridge      14:23.86   55             
 74 Meissner, Sarah              The Woodlands         14:24.24                  
 75 Bouthillette, Alexandra      The Woodlands         14:24.95                  
 76 Smith, Alicia                La Porte              14:25.22   56             
 77 Mauldin, Kayla               Cypress Ranch         14:25.46   57             
 78 Alondra, Galvan              Klein Oak             14:25.76   58             
 79 Stacey, Mary Grace           Lufkin                14:26.32   59             
 80 Bertrand, Desiree            Spring                14:26.89   60             
 81 Turner, Jillian              La Porte              14:27.40   61             
 82 Botorff, Savannah            Katy Taylor           14:28.33                  
 83 Nicholas, Kelly              Magnolia West         14:28.68   62             
 84 Ellisor, Kayla               Houston Cypr          14:28.95   63             
 85 Suarez, Juliana              Houston Cypr          14:32.71   64             
 86 McNeil, Merritt              Tomball               14:33.32   65             
 87 Cunningham, Kendall          Lufkin                14:33.58   66             
 88 Christian, Danielle          Houston Cypr          14:34.86                  
 89 Rose, Harley                 Mont Belvieu          14:35.15   67             
 90 Cline, Julia                 Tomball               14:36.37   68             
 91 Field, Valerie               Klein Collins         14:37.48   69             
 92 Martha, Daniel               St. Johns School      14:40.56   70             
 93 Gonzales, Jaimiri            Mont Belvieu          14:41.17   71             
 94 Maxwell, Julianna            The Woodlands         14:42.26                  
 95 Gutierrez, Josie             Mont Belvieu          14:47.67   72             
 96 Hamblet, Haley               Katy Taylor           14:48.71                  
 97 Lopez, Cindy                 Katy Morton Ranch     14:51.17   73             
 98 Hernadez, Miranda            Incarnate Wo          14:52.00   74             
 99 Cunningham, Lexi             Lufkin                14:52.27   75             
100 Bocanegra, Abigail           Magnolia West         14:52.55   76             
101 Saucier, Jena                La Porte              14:52.81   77             
102 Bettancourt, Anayeli         La Porte              14:53.10   78             
103 Perez, B                     Houston Lang          14:53.48   79             
104 Booth, Rose                  The Woodlands         14:53.79                  
105 Lowell, Shelby               Mont Belvieu          14:54.09   80             
106 Owida, Ahya                  Klein Collins         14:54.66   81             
107 Jackson, Eleanor             St. Johns School      14:55.52   82             
108 Barfield, Summer             La Porte              14:55.83   83             
109 Land, Christina              Cedar Park            14:56.34   84             
110 Harayda, Alex                Klein Oak             14:58.80   85             
111 Kyeria, Kingery              Klein Oak             15:04.01   86             
112 Webb, Noel                   The Woodlands         15:09.71                  
113 Sowell, Quinlyn              Houston Cypr          15:13.12                  
114 Snider, Kathleen             The Woodlands         15:13.70                  
115 Ryan, Emily                  The Woodlands         15:13.97                  
116 Sheasby, Yvonne              The Woodlands         15:15.03                  
117 Bradley, Mollie              Klein Collins         15:18.52   87             
118 Greene, Michele              Cypress Ranch         15:21.28   88             
119 Steinley, Alicia             Conroe Oak Ridge      15:22.63   89             
120 Teran, Joy                   Cypress Ranch         15:23.25   90             
121 Vielma, Dexia                Katy Morton Ranch     15:23.64   91             
122 Bhathena, S                  Houston Lang          15:25.52   92             
123 Souza, Kayla                 Tomball               15:30.57   93             
124 Werner, Becca                Hudson                15:32.02   94             
125 Garcia, Cheyenne             Lufkin                15:32.51   95             
126 Hoffman, Julia               The Woodlands         15:32.78                  
127 Villalobos, M                Houston Lang          15:33.75   96             
128 Walloga, Anastasia           Incarnate Wo          15:34.32   97             
129 Kelly, Cierra                Conroe Oak Ridge      15:34.59   98             
130 West, Maegan                 Baytown Goose Creek   15:36.27   99             
131 Cheung, Chelsea              Spring                15:37.65  100             
132 Pearson, Kelsey              Tomball               15:41.48  101             
133 Lohse, Hannah                Cypress Ranch         15:43.76  102             
134 Rovello, Cheyenne            Cypress Ranch         15:44.36  103             
135 Michelsen, Katie             The Woodlands         15:51.71                  
136 Walker, Sarah                Klein Collins         15:53.51  104             
137 Guajardo, Jessica            Incarnate Wo          15:56.27  105             
138 Brown, Jamecia               Lufkin                15:59.13  106             
139 Sutton, Shannon              Cypress Ranch         15:59.73                  
140 Perrein, Felicia             Sealy                 16:00.05  107             
141 Hartnett, Krista             Hudson                16:00.67  108             
142 Thibert, Eydie               The Woodlands         16:01.01                  
143 Collier, Kendall             Magnolia West         16:02.55  109             
144 McPeek, Paige                Klein Collins         16:03.24  110             
145 Ward, Brittany               Conroe Oak Ridge      16:07.85  111             
146 Loredo, Cathy                Hudson                16:08.16  112             
147 Dagle, Kelsey                Mont Belvieu          16:09.70  113             
148 Berg, Beverly                Spring                16:10.97  114             
149 Gabrielle, Sullivan          Klein Oak             16:12.63  115             
150 Jobern, Noorag               Klein Oak             16:14.27                  
151 Irizarry, Gabrielle          The Woodlands         16:20.10                  
152 Flood, Maren                 St. Johns School      16:20.44  116             
153 Barton, Haley                The Woodlands         16:21.03                  
154 Kleinhenz, Lauren            Baytown Goose Creek   16:27.37  117             
155 Petty, Madison               The Woodlands         16:29.92                  
156 Aguilar, Chastity            Sealy                 16:32.44  118             
157 Foster, Emilie               Cypress Ranch         16:35.06                  
158 Maksym, Brittany             Conroe Oak Ridge      16:37.60                  
159 Satik, Yesil                 Conroe Oak Ridge      16:41.71                  
160 Jimenez, J                   Houston Lang          16:43.02  119             
161 Shrum, Miranda               Conroe Oak Ridge      16:43.78                  
162 Russell, Morgan              Conroe Oak Ridge      16:44.06                  
163 Shumway, Meilene             Conroe Oak Ridge      16:47.52                  
164 Turner, Jasmine              Hudson                16:48.05  120             
165 Bieber, Lauren               Mont Belvieu          16:49.00  121             
166 Guerrero, Selena             Hudson                16:50.84  122             
167 Mlcak, Briley                Sealy                 16:52.53  123             
168 Amie, LaShae                 Lufkin                16:57.17  124             
169 Rojo, Elvia                  Sealy                 17:00.78  125             
170 Kleinhenz, Lindsey           Baytown Goose Creek   17:05.56  126             
171 Colchado, N                  Houston Lang          17:10.18  127             
172 Jamail, Martha               St. Johns School      17:13.05  128             
173 Caruso, Cristina             Cypress Ranch         17:23.82                  
174 Gilmore, Michaela            Montgomery            17:24.66  129             
175 Bice, Jessica                Fort Bend Austin      17:29.56  130             
176 Yue, Tiffany                 St. Johns School      17:30.26  131             
177 Barnette, Amber              Conroe Oak Ridge      17:46.34                  
178 Bell, Ashley                 Incarnate Wo          18:23.24  132             
179 Minshew, Ashlynn             Klein Collins         18:23.97                  
180 Schroeder, Natalie           Klein Collins         18:28.87                  
181 Sosa, Kristen                Incarnate Wo          18:38.11  133             
182 Watkins, Jayla               Baytown Goose Creek   19:26.52  134             
183 Foster, Hannah               Incarnate Wo          19:26.53  135             
184 Betts, Brianna               Fort Bend Austin      19:26.55  136             
185 Haussmann, Emily             Fort Bend Austin      19:26.56  137             
186 Ike, Tiffany                 Fort Bend Austin      19:26.56  138             
187 Martinez, Kathy              Spring                19:26.58  139             
188 Danforth, Mary               Klein Collins         22:41.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Woodlands                18    1    2    4    5    6    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:03:49.97                                                    
         Average:    12:46.00                                                    
   2 Katy Seven Lakes             85    3   13   20   21   28   42   50          
      Total Time:  1:06:42.68                                                    
         Average:    13:20.54                                                    
   3 Katy Taylor                 119   12   17   25   30   35   38   53          
      Total Time:  1:07:43.03                                                    
         Average:    13:32.61                                                    
   4 Houston Cypress Fairbanks   154   14   18   29   39   54   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:08:27.89                                                    
         Average:    13:41.58                                                    
   5 Klein Oak                   193   11   15   24   58   85   86  115          
      Total Time:  1:09:33.66                                                    
         Average:    13:54.74                                                    
   6 Conroe Oak Ridge            222   10   27   41   55   89   98  111          
      Total Time:  1:10:32.21                                                    
         Average:    14:06.45                                                    
   7 Tomball                     241   26   34   48   65   68   93  101          
      Total Time:  1:10:36.13                                                    
         Average:    14:07.23                                                    
   8 La Porte                    283   44   45   56   61   77   78   83          
      Total Time:  1:11:42.30                                                    
         Average:    14:20.46                                                    
   9 Cypress Ranch               286   19   32   57   88   90  102  103          
      Total Time:  1:12:21.48                                                    
         Average:    14:28.30                                                    
  10 Klein Collins               310   36   37   69   81   87  104  110          
      Total Time:  1:12:24.23                                                    
         Average:    14:28.85                                                    
  11 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill   342   52   67   71   72   80  113  121          
      Total Time:  1:13:13.23                                                    
         Average:    14:38.65                                                    
  12 Lufkin                      401   59   66   75   95  106  124               
      Total Time:  1:15:23.81                                                    
         Average:    15:04.77                                                    
  13 Houston Langham Creek       429   43   79   92   96  119  127               
      Total Time:  1:16:32.60                                                    
         Average:    15:18.52                                                    
  14 St. Johns School            527   70   82  116  128  131                    
      Total Time:  1:20:39.83                                                    
         Average:    16:07.97                                                    
  15 Incarnate Word (Houston)    541   74   97  105  132  133  135               
      Total Time:  1:23:23.94                                                    
         Average:    16:40.79                                                    
  16 Hudson                      556   94  108  112  120  122                    
      Total Time:  1:21:19.74                                                    
         Average:    16:15.95                                                    

Event 1  Boys 1.88 Mile Run CC Freshmen Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nasta, Pedro                 John Cooper School    10:08.96    1             
  2 Garcia, Alberto              Klein Forest          10:21.57    2             
  3 Kroon, Eric                  The Woodlands         10:24.54    3             
  4 Jaggi, Akshay                St. Johns School      10:26.96    4             
  5 Townley, James               Katy Taylor           10:34.41    5             
  6 mata-sandoval, Anthony       Cedar Park            10:35.54    6             
  7 perez, leo                   Cedar Park            10:39.18    7             
  8 Rodriguez, Larry             Mont Belvieu          10:47.26    8             
  9 Patton, Blake                Klein Oak             10:47.97    9             
 10 Alvarez, Luis                Conroe Oak Ridge      10:48.72   10             
 11 Herrington, Robin            Klein Oak             10:49.31   11             
 12 Jones, James                 Katy Morton Ranch     10:49.65   12             
 13 Winski, David                Katy Morton Ranch     10:52.86   13             
 14 Weidig, Josh                 The Woodlands         10:55.47   14             
 15 Moreno, Elijah               Houston Cypr          10:59.23   15             
 16 Erana, Javier                The Woodlands         11:00.18   16             
 17 Kraemer, Mathew              Summer Creek          11:00.96   17             
 18 Ballesteros, Sebastian       The Woodlands         11:01.43   18             
 19 Heg, Michael                 The Woodlands         11:04.06   19             
 20 Hill, Derek                  The Woodlands         11:10.59   20             
 21 Cardenas, Clay               Klein Forest          11:11.82   21             
 22 Bohan, Cody                  John Cooper School    11:14.95   22             
 23 Winski, Christopher          Katy Morton Ranch     11:15.70   23             
 24 Muhammad, Hassan             Kingwood Park         11:19.12   24             
 25 Bieser, Ben                  St. Johns School      11:19.91   25             
 26 Farrell, Sam                 Hudson                11:21.94   26             
 27 Howard, Steven               John Cooper School    11:22.30   27             
 28 church, david                Cedar Park            11:26.76   28             
 29 Henry, Julian                St. Johns School      11:28.19   29             
 30 May, Ryan                    The Woodlands         11:28.55   30             
 31 Hicks, Brendon               Cypress Ranch         11:30.46   31             
 32 Andrean, Fabion              Klein Oak             11:32.04   32             
 33 Robinson, Tyler              Conroe Oak Ridge      11:34.48   33             
 34 Pearlmen Morales, Evan       St. Thomas            11:35.31   34             
 35 McShan, Colby                Conroe Oak Ridge      11:35.98   35             
 36 Simon, Amaud                 Klein Oak             11:39.01   36             
 37 Rzasnicki, Jonathon          St. Thomas            11:39.38   37             
 38 Nania, Jason                 St. Thomas            11:39.69   38             
 39 Martinez, Diego              Humble Atascocita     11:40.80   39             
 40 Williford, Scotty            Klein Collins         11:41.48   40             
 41 Castro, Alexis               Katy Morton Ranch     11:41.84   41             
 42 rice, blake                  Cedar Park            11:44.33   42             
 43 Ortega, Jonathan             Houston Cypr          11:46.89   43             
 44 Braydon, Lyons               Cypress Ranch         11:47.42   44             
 45 Delino, Kyle                 La Porte              11:50.01   45             
 46 Riddle, Zach                 Conroe Oak Ridge      11:50.49   46             
 47 Ramirez, Jose                Houston Cypr          11:51.23   47             
 48 Ramirez, David               La Porte              11:52.52   48             
 49 Opalko, Austin               The Woodlands         11:54.40                  
 50 Rathke, Chandler             Katy Seven Lakes      11:54.65   49             
 51 Frias, Pablo                 Katy Seven Lakes      11:54.93   50             
 52 Kennedy, Logan               Katy Taylor           11:55.18   51             
 53 Lawson, Karl                 Houston Cypr          11:55.52   52             
 54 Winter, Tyler                Katy Seven Lakes      11:57.47   53             
 55 Moore, Justin                La Porte              11:58.31   54             
 56 Domrose, Ian                 Houston Lang          11:58.63   55             
 57 Castillo, Nate               La Porte              12:00.65   56             
 58 Garcia, Rudiee               Katy Taylor           12:01.60   57             
 59 Ascencio, Jose               Houston Lang          12:03.46   58             
 60 Kushnir, Kyle                Katy Seven Lakes      12:05.18   59             
 61 cours, benjamin              Cedar Park            12:05.49   60             
 62 Andrew, Cramer               Katy Seven Lakes      12:06.33   61             
 63 Davis, William               Houston Cypr          12:06.78   62             
 64 Morytko, John                Conroe Oak Ridge      12:10.82   63             
 65 Vasquez, Christian           Houston Cypr          12:12.10   64             
 66 Becerra, Richard             Conroe                12:12.47   65             
 67 Mongarro, Jose               Humble Atascocita     12:12.82   66             
 68 Johnson, Stephen             Kingwood Park         12:13.12   67             
 69 Ramsey, Dustin               Hudson                12:13.44   68             
 70 Robertson, George            Cedar Park            12:13.81   69             
 71 martin, TJ                   Cedar Park            12:14.25   70             
 72 Regalado, Francisco          Sealy                 12:15.78   71             
 73 Berarducci, Adam             The Woodlands         12:17.33                  
 74 Casula, Fernando             Houston Cypr          12:17.84   72             
 75 Thomas, Clint                Humble Atascocita     12:18.21   73             
 76 Hales, Joshua                Summer Creek          12:19.04   74             
 77 Charles, Suchma              Cypress Ranch         12:21.49   75             
 78 Sletfjerding, Magnus         Katy Seven Lakes      12:25.06   76             
 79 Johnson, Cody                Hudson                12:26.19   77             
 80 Foshee, Wilson               St. Johns School      12:26.87   78             
 81 Wallace, Reece               St. Johns School      12:27.23   79             
 82 Rayburn, Ryan                Lufkin                12:27.57   80             
 83 Chavez, Pablo                Houston Cypr          12:28.46   81             
 84 Andrus, John                 The Woodlands         12:29.03                  
 85 Vasquez, Gabe                Houston Cypr          12:30.74   82             
 86 Chavez, Joshua               Conroe                12:31.15   83             
 87 Urrutia, Cristan             Klein Oak             12:32.16   84             
 88 Cruz, Nick                   Mont Belvieu          12:32.90   85             
 89 Shannon, Scott               Katy Seven Lakes      12:33.62   86             
 90 Paschal, Brandon             Kingwood Park         12:35.12   87             
 91 Heilman, Josh                Kingwood Park         12:35.86   88             
 92 Torres, Jose                 La Porte              12:36.20   89             
 93 Hervert, Juan Carlos         Houston Lang          12:36.73   90             
 94 Villasenor, Joshua           St. Thomas            12:38.68   91             
 95 Blanchard, Jonathan          La Porte              12:38.99   92             
 96 Bell, Roderick               Katy Seven Lakes      12:39.26                  
 97 Spence, Frank                St. Johns School      12:40.03   93             
 98 Pobedinski, Vasia            St. Johns School      12:40.38   94             
 99 Metcalf, Austin              Houston Lang          12:42.75   95             
100 love, hunter                 Cedar Park            12:43.16                  
101 Nunez, Arlington             Houston Cypr          12:44.25   96             
102 Neira, David                 Cypress Ranch         12:44.87   97             
103 Baltazar, Miguel             Humble Atascocita     12:45.97   98             
104 westenhaver, york            Cedar Park            12:48.55                  
105 King, Jacob                  Mont Belvieu          12:49.93   99             
106 Vacek, Blake                 Conroe                12:53.80  100             
107 Castillo, Ryan               Baytown Goose Creek   12:54.40  101             
108 Morales, Brian               Houston Cypr          12:54.72  102             
109 Bledsoe, Matthew             Montgomery            12:55.73  103             
110 Lopez, Pablo                 Katy Morton Ranch     12:56.03  104             
111 Ayala, Joseph                Baytown Goose Creek   12:57.61  105             
112 Santiago, Christian          Klein Collins         12:58.07  106             
113 Hall, Samuel                 Klein Oak             12:58.54  107             
114 Monogarro, Luis              Humble Atascocita     12:59.41  108             
115 Andrew, Wilson               Cypress Ranch         13:00.27  109             
116 Eichenwald, Connor           St. Johns School      13:00.65                  
117 Rhodes, Sam                  Houston Lang          13:01.24  110             
118 Gonzalez, Francisco          Houston Jers          13:03.87  111             
119 Garcia, Abel                 Klein Forest          13:04.15  112             
120 Sanchez, Juan                Mont Belvieu          13:04.44  113             
121 Murphy, Dylan                St. Thomas            13:12.46  114             
122 Gonzales, Andres             La Porte              13:14.55  115             
123 Propes, Devin                Conroe                13:14.91  116             
124 Love, Austin                 Montgomery            13:16.23  117             
125 Travioli, Mason              Humble Atascocita     13:19.15  118             
126 Batres, Carlos               Houston Cypr          13:20.92                  
127 Mata, Emmanual               Houston Lang          13:23.03  119             
128 Glezman, Nick                Montgomery            13:25.74  120             
129 Rechner, Nicholas            Houston Cypr          13:26.47                  
130 Carter, Logan                Hudson                13:26.89  121             
131 Baugh, Zach                  Hudson                13:27.75  122             
132 Werner, Matthew              Klein Collins         13:29.50  123             
133 Blankenship, Patrick         La Porte              13:30.00                  
134 Montano, Chris               La Porte              13:30.67                  
135 Del Angel, Fransico          Lufkin                13:31.13  124             
136 Richards, Cameron            Baytown Goose Creek   13:32.70  125             
137 Ortiz, Sebastian             Lufkin                13:35.90  126             
138 Tyler, Nick                  Houston Lang          13:36.31  127             
139 Membreno, Jonathan           Houston Cypr          13:47.05                  
140 Varvel, Harrison             Katy Seven Lakes      13:49.98                  
141 LeBouf, Zach                 Mont Belvieu          13:57.32  128             
142 Hubbard, Alex                St. Thomas            13:58.45  129             
143 Blanco, Xayier               Conroe                14:00.38  130             
144 Castillo, Walbert            Houston Cypr          14:02.31                  
145 McGown, Mason                Houston Cypr          14:05.78  131             
146 Hertado, Luis                Houston Lang          14:08.76                  
147 Martin, Nathaniel            Klein Oak             14:12.11  132             
148 Guy, Joseph                  Summer Creek          14:16.03  133             
149 Edgar, Tristan               Houston Cypr          14:18.24  134             
150 Smith, Patrick               Houston Lang          14:18.78                  
151 Mona, David                  Houston Cypr          14:22.38                  
152 Gutierrez, Victor            Houston Cypr          14:22.73                  
153 Case, Brennen                Montgomery            14:25.73  135             
154 baycote, Marquest            Baytown Goose Creek   14:31.52  136             
155 Hernadnez, Richard           Hudson                14:33.92  137             
156 Baty, Jonathon               Humble Atascocita     14:34.45  138             
157 Islas, Silvero               Hudson                14:43.57  139             
158 Mendoza, Isaac               Houston Cypr          14:51.10  140             
159 Nathan, Aguilar              Baytown Goose Creek   14:53.69  141             
160 Galindo, Alan                Houston Lang          14:59.09                  
161 Letherman, Alex              Klein Collins         15:12.97  142             
162 Standley, Corey              Katy Seven Lakes      15:26.36                  
163 Mathews, Zach                Humble Atascocita     15:27.16                  
164 Dangerfield, Mitchell        Klein Collins         15:27.16  143             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Woodlands                70    3   14   16   18   19   20   30          
      Total Time:    54:25.68                                                    
         Average:    10:53.14                                                    
   2 Cedar Park                  143    6    7   28   42   60   69   70          
      Total Time:    56:31.30                                                    
         Average:    11:18.26                                                    
   3 Klein Oak                   172    9   11   32   36   84  107  132          
      Total Time:    57:20.49                                                    
         Average:    11:28.10                                                    
   4 Conroe Oak Ridge            187   10   33   35   46   63                    
      Total Time:    58:00.49                                                    
         Average:    11:36.10                                                    
   5 Katy Morton Ranch           193   12   13   23   41  104                    
      Total Time:    57:36.08                                                    
         Average:    11:31.22                                                    
   6 St. Johns School            215    4   25   29   78   79   93   94          
      Total Time:    58:09.16                                                    
         Average:    11:37.84                                                    
   7 Katy Seven Lakes            272   49   50   53   59   61   76   86          
      Total Time:    59:58.56                                                    
         Average:    11:59.72                                                    
   8 La Porte                    292   45   48   54   56   89   92  115          
      Total Time:  1:00:17.69                                                    
         Average:    12:03.54                                                    
   9 Houston Cypress Lakes       307   43   47   64   72   81   96  102          
      Total Time:  1:00:36.52                                                    
         Average:    12:07.31                                                    
  10 St. Thomas                  314   34   37   38   91  114  129               
      Total Time:  1:00:45.52                                                    
         Average:    12:09.11                                                    
  11 Cypress Ranch               356   31   44   75   97  109                    
      Total Time:  1:01:24.51                                                    
         Average:    12:16.91                                                    
  12 Humble Atascocita           384   39   66   73   98  108  118  138          
      Total Time:  1:01:57.21                                                    
         Average:    12:23.45                                                    
  13 Houston Langham Creek       408   55   58   90   95  110  119  127          
      Total Time:  1:02:22.81                                                    
         Average:    12:28.57                                                    
  14 Hudson                      414   26   68   77  121  122  137  139          
      Total Time:  1:02:56.21                                                    
         Average:    12:35.25                                                    
  15 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill   433    8   85   99  113  128                    
      Total Time:  1:03:11.85                                                    
         Average:    12:38.37                                                    
  16 Houston Cypress Fairbanks   482   15   62  131  134  140                    
      Total Time:  1:06:21.13                                                    
         Average:    13:16.23                                                    
  17 Conroe                      494   65   83  100  116  130                    
      Total Time:  1:04:52.71                                                    
         Average:    12:58.55                                                    
  18 Klein Collins               554   40  106  123  142  143                    
      Total Time:  1:08:49.18                                                    
         Average:    13:45.84                                                    
  19 Baytown Goose Creek         608  101  105  125  136  141                    
      Total Time:  1:08:49.92                                                    
         Average:    13:45.99                                                    



Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:



Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State