Meet Name: MN 4A Sectional
Meet Date: 2011-10-27
Meet Location: Battle Creek Park- Maplewood,MN





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

MSHSL Section 4A Championships
Varsity Boys 5k
Results for Section 4A Championships on 10/27/2011: Boys Varsity
These results are now official. If you notice any errors please contact us via email or by telephone (612-720-8427).
Select Race:    
Print This  |  Dwnld Overall  |  Dual Meet-Formated Results  |  Records  |  Performance List
Select Results To View:      
Team Results
Pl	Team	Score	R1	R2	R3	R4	R5	R6	R7
1	Blake	47	1	7	11	13	15	17	30
2	Minnehaha Academy	47	4	6	9	12	16	18	38
3	Glencoe-Silver Lake	121	2	14	31	32	42	47	51
4	Trinity	129	8	20	24	37	40	56	73
5	Mounds Park Acad	152	10	21	34	35	52	81	84
6	Math And Science Acad	186	3	29	33	54	67	69	78
7	Belle Plaine	201	19	36	45	48	53	55	68
8	Jordan	240	22	41	58	59	60	61	66
9	St Croix Prep Boys	274	25	43	62	65	79	--	--
10	Concordia Acad-Rs	279	5	46	49	89	90	91	93
11	Norwood Young America	282	39	44	57	70	72	75	80
12	Breck	309	26	28	63	95	97	--	--
13	CHOF	313	27	50	76	77	83	92	96
14	St Croix Lutheran	351	23	71	74	82	101	--	--
15	Southwest Christian	410	64	85	86	87	88	--	--
16	Great River Boys	493	94	98	99	100	102	103	--
Individual Results
Pl	Tm	Name	Team	Gr	M/F	Time	Per Mi	Per Km
1	 1	Brandon Clark	Blake	12	M	15:48.79	 5:05.45	 3:09.80
2	 ---	Mike Destache	St Paul Academy	9	M	16:19.62	 5:15.43	 3:15.99
3	 2	Jake Burr	Glencoe-Silver Lake	12	M	16:20.59	 5:15.75	 3:16.19
4	 3	Jacob Siekmeier	Math And Science Acad	11	M	16:20.96	 5:15.75	 3:16.19
5	 4	Luke Brown	Minnehaha Academy	11	M	16:21.46	 5:15.75	 3:16.19
6	 5	Steven Zeller	Concordia Acad-Rs	12	M	16:37.71	 5:21.22	 3:19.60
7	 6	Jacob Eggers	Minnehaha Academy	11	M	16:40.60	 5:22.19	 3:20.19
8	 7	Matt McFarland	Blake	12	M	16:41.12	 5:22.19	 3:20.19
9	 8	Charlie Leighton	Trinity	12	M	16:41.55	 5:22.51	 3:20.39
10	 9	Ethan Wagner	Minnehaha Academy	10	M	16:42.32	 5:22.51	 3:20.39
11	 10	Evan Ferlic	Mounds Park Acad	9	M	16:51.02	 5:25.40	 3:22.19
12	 11	Zach Edinburgh	Blake	11	M	17:06.36	 5:30.23	 3:25.19
13	 12	Brady Ryan	Minnehaha Academy	12	M	17:07.72	 5:30.88	 3:25.60
14	 13	Owen Duncan	Blake	12	M	17:13.22	 5:32.49	 3:26.60
15	 14	Jalen Metcalf	Glencoe-Silver Lake	11	M	17:17.01	 5:33.77	 3:27.39
16	 15	Michael Mitchell	Blake	7	M	17:19.91	 5:34.74	 3:28.00
17	 16	Max Palm	Minnehaha Academy	12	M	17:20.26	 5:34.74	 3:28.00
18	 17	Quinn Coyle	Blake	10	M	17:23.59	 5:36.03	 3:28.80
19	 18	Mark Lind	Minnehaha Academy	11	M	17:26.63	 5:36.99	 3:29.40
20	 19	Phil Dvorak	Belle Plaine	12	M	17:30.03	 5:37.96	 3:30.00
21	 20	Jonathon Valentas	Trinity	12	M	17:32.96	 5:38.92	 3:30.59
22	 21	Kethan Dahlberg	Mounds Park Acad	10	M	17:37.55	 5:40.53	 3:31.60
23	 22	Chris Huss	Jordan	11	M	17:40.43	 5:41.18	 3:31.99
24	 23	Matt McDermott	St Croix Lutheran	11	M	17:41.38	 5:41.50	 3:32.19
25	 ---	Steven Olson	St Paul Academy	11	M	17:41.76	 5:41.82	 3:32.39
26	 24	Joe Berchem	Trinity	11	M	17:42.19	 5:41.82	 3:32.39
27	 25	Michael Gutierrez	St Croix Prep Boys	9	M	17:43.50	 5:42.46	 3:32.79
28	 26	Robby Dorn	Breck	12	M	17:48.61	 5:44.07	 3:33.79
29	 27	Darian Warneke	CHOF	12	M	17:49.15	 5:44.07	 3:33.79
30	 28	Nicholas Thyr	Breck	11	M	17:49.85	 5:44.39	 3:33.99
31	 29	Brady Hannula	Math And Science Acad	12	M	17:51.31	 5:44.72	 3:34.19
32	 30	Thomas McManus	Blake	11	M	17:52.98	 5:45.36	 3:34.60
33	 31	James Tichy	Glencoe-Silver Lake	10	M	17:56.88	 5:46.65	 3:35.39
34	 ---	Ben Palmer	St Paul Academy	12	M	17:58.61	 5:47.29	 3:35.80
35	 32	Brandon Richter	Glencoe-Silver Lake	9	M	18:02.27	 5:48.26	 3:36.39
36	 33	Shawn Ramberg	Math And Science Acad	10	M	18:03.95	 5:48.90	 3:36.80
37	 34	Logan Erickson	Mounds Park Acad	9	M	18:04.53	 5:49.22	 3:36.99
38	 35	Ethan Maione	Mounds Park Acad	7	M	18:07.03	 5:49.87	 3:37.39
39	 36	Jacob Schaffer	Belle Plaine	11	M	18:08.59	 5:50.51	 3:37.80
40	 37	JonElliott Brubaker	Trinity	12	M	18:09.12	 5:50.51	 3:37.80
41	 38	Cameron Ubel	Minnehaha Academy	12	M	18:11.19	 5:51.15	 3:38.19
42	 39	Alex Wischnack	Norwood Young America	9	M	18:12.78	 5:51.80	 3:38.60
43	 40	Henry Croll	Trinity	11	M	18:15.62	 5:52.76	 3:39.19
44	 41	Tony Eichten	Jordan	10	M	18:19.51	 5:54.05	 3:40.00
45	 42	Joey Lucas	Glencoe-Silver Lake	12	M	18:20.77	 5:54.37	 3:40.19
46	 43	Nick Richardson	St Croix Prep Boys	11	M	18:29.09	 5:56.95	 3:41.80
47	 44	Chris Lagergren	Norwood Young America	12	M	18:30.50	 5:57.27	 3:42.00
48	 45	Nolan Schroeder	Belle Plaine	12	M	18:31.88	 5:57.91	 3:42.39
49	 46	Joseph Vallin	Concordia Acad-Rs	10	M	18:34.06	 5:58.56	 3:42.80
50	 47	Derek VonBerge	Glencoe-Silver Lake	12	M	18:34.67	 5:58.88	 3:43.00
51	 48	Chase Grieves	Belle Plaine	12	M	18:38.06	 6:0-0.1	 3:43.60
52	 49	Caleb Knox	Concordia Acad-Rs	12	M	18:38.71	 6:00.17	 3:43.80
53	 50	Gabriel Otten	CHOF	10	M	18:40.01	 6:00.49	 3:44.00
54	 51	Wyatt Smith	Glencoe-Silver Lake	12	M	18:40.53	 6:00.81	 3:44.20
55	 52	Ben Gardner	Mounds Park Acad	12	M	18:41.16	 6:00.81	 3:44.20
56	 53	Kris Corl	Belle Plaine	10	M	18:45.89	 6:02.42	 3:45.19
57	 54	Noah Stout	Math And Science Acad	9	M	18:47.17	 6:02.74	 3:45.39
58	 55	Brandon Bast	Belle Plaine	12	M	18:52.10	 6:04.35	 3:46.39
59	 56	John Michael Berns	Trinity	9	M	18:54.71	 6:05.32	 3:46.99
60	 57	Connor Sullivan	Norwood Young America	12	M	18:55.73	 6:05.64	 3:47.19
61	 58	Cody Pelowski	Jordan	12	M	18:56.71	 6:05.96	 3:47.39
62	 59	Nathan Moe	Jordan	11	M	18:57.82	 6:06.28	 3:47.60
63	 60	Jordan Moe	Jordan	9	M	19:01.05	 6:07.25	 3:48.19
64	 61	Austin Hovland	Jordan	10	M	19:05.11	 6:08.53	 3:48.99
65	 62	Devon DeJong	St Croix Prep Boys	11	M	19:07.65	 6:09.50	 3:49.60
66	 63	David Caruso	Breck	10	M	19:19.11	 6:13.04	 3:51.80
67	 64	Brendon Watchorn	Southwest Christian	9	M	19:20.30	 6:13.36	 3:51.99
68	 65	Jack Richardson	St Croix Prep Boys	11	M	19:22.34	 6:14.01	 3:52.39
69	 66	Brady Ruthford	Jordan	9	M	19:22.84	 6:14.33	 3:52.60
70	 67	Sam Danienwicz	Math And Science Acad	12	M	19:26.33	 6:15.29	 3:53.19
71	 68	Nick Zurn	Belle Plaine	12	M	19:40.59	 6:20.12	 3:56.20
72	 69	Han Yong Wunrow	Math And Science Acad	11	M	19:41.09	 6:20.12	 3:56.20
73	 70	Alex Kayser	Norwood Young America	10	M	19:44.18	 6:21.09	 3:56.80
74	 71	Peter Boehlke	St Croix Lutheran	11	M	19:56.95	 6:25.27	 3:59.40
75	 72	Chase Heuer	Norwood Young America	9	M	19:57.59	 6:25.59	 4:0-0.3
76	 73	Henry Brink	Trinity	8	M	19:59.06	 6:25.92	 4:0-0.1
77	 74	James McDaniel	St Croix Lutheran	10	M	20:00.35	 6:26.24	 4:00.00
78	 75	Ben Barth	Norwood Young America	8	M	20:02.31	 6:26.88	 4:00.39
79	 76	Kendall Strandlund	CHOF	11	M	20:04.13	 6:27.53	 4:00.79
80	 77	Owen Simonson	CHOF	10	M	20:05.42	 6:27.85	 4:01.00
81	 78	Keith Nixon	Math And Science Acad	10	M	20:12.90	 6:30.42	 4:02.60
82	 79	Sam Caspers	St Croix Prep Boys	11	M	20:13.52	 6:30.74	 4:02.79
83	 80	Ian Coulter	Norwood Young America	11	M	20:16.98	 6:31.71	 4:03.39
84	 81	Trevor Killeen	Mounds Park Acad	11	M	20:18.85	 6:32.35	 4:03.80
85	 82	Aaron Peters	St Croix Lutheran	10	M	20:31.61	 6:36.54	 4:06.39
86	 83	Tyler Strandlund	CHOF	12	M	20:33.84	 6:37.18	 4:06.79
87	 84	Andrew Kluge	Mounds Park Acad	11	M	20:34.68	 6:37.50	 4:07.00
88	 85	Casey Krummen	Southwest Christian	11	M	20:39.40	 6:38.79	 4:07.80
89	 86	Lewis Krummen	Southwest Christian	11	M	20:56.86	 6:44.58	 4:11.40
90	 87	Jack Lausch	Southwest Christian	10	M	20:58.09	 6:44.91	 4:11.60
91	 88	David Stuver	Southwest Christian	12	M	20:59.03	 6:45.23	 4:11.80
92	 89	Jacob Falk	Concordia Acad-Rs	9	M	21:14.32	 6:50.06	 4:14.80
93	 ---	Juan Garcia	Humboldt Boys CC	11	M	21:18.07	 6:51.34	 4:15.60
94	 90	David Cullen	Concordia Acad-Rs	10	M	21:18.53	 6:51.67	 4:15.79
95	 91	Matt Mordorski	Concordia Acad-Rs	10	M	21:22.75	 6:52.95	 4:16.59
96	 ---	Charlie Rosenblum	St Paul Academy	10	M	21:27.13	 6:54.24	 4:17.39
97	 ---	Lope Trushenski	Humboldt Boys CC	10	M	22:09.33	 7:07.76	 4:25.79
98	 92	Sidney Otten	CHOF	8	M	22:20.49	 7:11.30	 4:28.00
99	 93	Micah Symmank	Concordia Acad-Rs	9	M	22:54.97	 7:22.56	 4:35.00
100	 94	Eliot Larson	Great River Boys	11	M	22:58.87	 7:23.85	 4:35.79
101	 95	Patrick Curoe	Breck	11	M	23:03.36	 7:25.14	 4:36.60
102	 96	Shayne Okerstrom	CHOF	9	M	23:10.54	 7:27.71	 4:38.20
103	 97	Nath Samaratunga	Breck	10	M	23:12.04	 7:28.04	 4:38.39
104	 ---	Sadeeq Ali	Humboldt Boys CC	11	M	23:37.00	 7:36.08	 4:43.40
105	 98	Sean Erler	Great River Boys	7	M	23:45.63	 7:38.98	 4:45.20
106	 99	Jeremy Skoler	Great River Boys	7	M	23:53.32	 7:41.23	 4:46.59
107	 100	Johnny Barrett	Great River Boys	9	M	24:00.80	 7:43.81	 4:48.20
108	 101	Benjamin Johnson	St Croix Lutheran	9	M	24:09.21	 7:46.38	 4:49.79
109	 ---	Marco Verdeja	Humboldt Boys CC	10	M	24:48.75	 7:59.26	 4:57.79
110	 102	Alec Olson	Great River Boys	12	M	25:36.34	 8:14.39	 5:07.20
111	 103	Adam Olson	Great River Boys	10	M	25:43.48	 8:16.64	 5:08.60


MSHSL Section 4A Championships
Varsity Girls 4k
Results for Section 4A Championships on 10/27/2011: Girls Varsity
These results are now official. If you notice any errors please contact us via email or by telephone (612-720-8427).
Select Race:    
Print This  |  Dwnld Overall  |  Dual Meet-Formated Results  |  Records  |  Performance List
Select Results To View:      
Team Results
Pl	Team	Score	R1	R2	R3	R4	R5	R6	R7
1	Blake	40	1	3	9	12	15	21	23
2	Trinity	81	5	11	13	25	27	33	51
3	Minnehaha Academy	81	6	7	10	14	44	55	58
4	St Paul Academy	110	8	16	22	29	35	36	57
5	Math And Science Acad	149	17	19	28	42	43	45	67
6	Glencoe-Silver Lake	160	4	24	39	40	53	54	60
7	Belle Plaine	170	2	37	38	46	47	59	71
8	Mounds Park Acad	178	20	26	30	41	61	65	70
9	Jordan	238	18	34	56	64	66	68	75
10	Norwood Young America	241	31	48	49	50	63	69	72
11	Concordia Acad-Rs	293	32	52	62	73	74	76	--
Individual Results
Pl	Tm	Name	Team	Gr	M/F	Time	Per Mi	Per Km
1	 1	Clare Flanagan	Blake	10	F	14:17.10	 5:44.80	 3:34.25
2	 2	Janessa Meuleners	Belle Plaine	9	F	14:51.47	 5:58.48	 3:42.75
3	 3	Jordan Chancellor	Blake	9	F	15:05.43	 6:04.11	 3:46.24
4	 4	Tori Burr	Glencoe-Silver Lake	10	F	15:08.23	 6:05.32	 3:46.99
5	 5	Mary Ennis	Trinity	9	F	15:12.03	 6:06.93	 3:47.99
6	 6	Katherine Lubar	Minnehaha Academy	11	F	15:20.85	 6:10.55	 3:50.25
7	 7	Casey Haffield	Minnehaha Academy	11	F	15:23.40	 6:11.35	 3:50.74
8	 8	Mary Naas	St Paul Academy	9	F	15:28.28	 6:13.36	 3:51.99
9	 9	Carolyn Nye	Blake	9	F	15:30.02	 6:14.17	 3:52.50
10	 10	Ellen Snow	Minnehaha Academy	12	F	15:38.53	 6:17.79	 3:54.74
11	 11	Lucy Leighton	Trinity	11	F	15:39.25	 6:17.79	 3:54.74
12	 12	Aliya Feroe	Blake	11	F	15:43.93	 6:19.80	 3:56.00
13	 13	Lotus Schifsky	Trinity	9	F	15:46.31	 6:20.60	 3:56.49
14	 14	Nicole Nipper	Minnehaha Academy	11	F	15:49.35	 6:21.81	 3:57.24
15	 ---	Adria Duncan	Breck	10	F	15:50.92	 6:22.62	 3:57.75
16	 15	Alex Lovaas	Blake	10	F	15:51.81	 6:23.02	 3:58.00
17	 16	Ellen McCarthy	St Paul Academy	9	F	15:53.10	 6:23.42	 3:58.24
18	 17	Greta Siekmeier	Math And Science Acad	9	F	15:55.35	 6:24.23	 3:58.75
19	 18	Alex Sopata	Jordan	12	F	15:56.93	 6:25.03	 3:59.24
20	 19	Elise Lohmann	Math And Science Acad	9	F	15:57.99	 6:25.43	 4:0-0.5
21	 20	Kristen Bourne	Mounds Park Acad	11	F	15:59.54	 6:26.24	 4:00.00
22	 21	Hudson Van Slooten	Blake	12	F	16:02.47	 6:27.04	 4:00.49
23	 22	Wendy White	St Paul Academy	12	F	16:10.05	 6:30.26	 4:02.49
24	 23	Alison McManus	Blake	12	F	16:15.64	 6:32.67	 4:03.99
25	 24	Kaylee Venier	Glencoe-Silver Lake	10	F	16:27.00	 6:37.10	 4:06.75
26	 25	Ruthie Gross	Trinity	12	F	16:27.34	 6:37.10	 4:06.75
27	 26	Sandra Liebgott	Mounds Park Acad	9	F	16:28.27	 6:37.50	 4:07.00
28	 27	Maria Kraker	Trinity	12	F	16:33.26	 6:39.51	 4:08.24
29	 28	Katie Baumann	Math And Science Acad	9	F	16:33.76	 6:39.92	 4:08.50
30	 29	Lily Rogers-Grant	St Paul Academy	11	F	16:34.48	 6:39.92	 4:08.50
31	 30	Susie Krikava	Mounds Park Acad	12	F	16:35.50	 6:40.72	 4:09.00
32	 ---	Lauren Strohbehn	St Croix Prep Girls	11	F	16:36.13	 6:40.72	 4:09.00
33	 31	Parry Larson	Norwood Young America	10	F	16:39.15	 6:41.93	 4:09.74
34	 32	Christina Hammerstrom	Concordia Acad-Rs	12	F	16:40.67	 6:42.73	 4:10.24
35	 33	Maria Stephenson	Trinity	10	F	16:43.60	 6:43.94	 4:11.00
36	 34	Michaela Vogel	Jordan	11	F	16:44.97	 6:44.34	 4:11.25
37	 ---	Kara Plath	St Croix Lutheran	10	F	16:47.84	 6:45.55	 4:11.99
38	 35	Grace Albertson	St Paul Academy	11	F	16:48.31	 6:45.55	 4:11.99
39	 ---	Karissa Plath	St Croix Lutheran	10	F	16:50.00	 6:46.35	 4:12.50
40	 36	Ellen Swenson	St Paul Academy	11	F	16:50.43	 6:46.35	 4:12.50
41	 37	Kelly Morrison	Belle Plaine	11	F	16:52.79	 6:47.56	 4:13.24
42	 38	Cheyene Westin	Belle Plaine	9	F	16:57.48	 6:49.17	 4:14.25
43	 39	Jenna Haag	Glencoe-Silver Lake	11	F	16:59.03	 6:49.98	 4:14.75
44	 40	Kaitlyn Boesche	Glencoe-Silver Lake	11	F	17:00.36	 6:50.38	 4:15.00
45	 41	Lauren Reimers	Mounds Park Acad	9	F	17:03.44	 6:51.58	 4:15.74
46	 ---	Jennifer Brown	St Croix Prep Girls	11	F	17:08.59	 6:54.00	 4:17.24
47	 42	Ines Siepmann	Math And Science Acad	9	F	17:08.98	 6:54.00	 4:17.24
48	 43	Julia Ing	Math And Science Acad	9	F	17:12.49	 6:55.21	 4:18.00
49	 44	Nicolina Cecere	Minnehaha Academy	10	F	17:15.19	 6:56.41	 4:18.75
50	 45	Ellie Haland	Math And Science Acad	7	F	17:15.65	 6:56.82	 4:18.99
51	 46	Kiley Hallgren	Belle Plaine	11	F	17:16.19	 6:56.82	 4:18.99
52	 47	Emilyn Siemon	Belle Plaine	9	F	17:17.55	 6:57.62	 4:19.49
53	 48	Payton Schultz	Norwood Young America	12	F	17:20.56	 6:58.83	 4:20.25
54	 ---	Mary Miles	Great River Girls	8	F	17:22.49	 6:59.23	 4:20.50
55	 ---	Allison Reimer	Southwest Christian	12	F	17:23.31	 7:0-0.3	 4:20.74
56	 49	Beth George	Norwood Young America	8	F	17:27.18	 7:01.24	 4:21.75
57	 50	April Feist	Norwood Young America	8	F	17:27.80	 7:01.64	 4:22.00
58	 51	Katie Stephenson	Trinity	12	F	17:28.41	 7:01.64	 4:22.00
59	 52	Elise Jessup	Concordia Acad-Rs	11	F	17:29.37	 7:02.05	 4:22.25
60	 53	Mary Roach	Glencoe-Silver Lake	10	F	17:30.67	 7:02.85	 4:22.74
61	 54	Abby Heil	Glencoe-Silver Lake	12	F	17:37.73	 7:05.67	 4:24.49
62	 ---	Sarah Short	Breck	12	F	17:40.23	 7:06.47	 4:24.99
63	 55	Adelae Gerten	Minnehaha Academy	10	F	17:42.30	 7:07.28	 4:25.50
64	 56	Casey O'Hern	Jordan	8	F	17:44.63	 7:08.48	 4:26.25
65	 57	Melanie Luikart	St Paul Academy	11	F	17:45.29	 7:08.48	 4:26.25
66	 ---	Abby Koski	St Croix Prep Girls	11	F	17:46.85	 7:09.29	 4:26.74
67	 58	Lizzie Chun	Minnehaha Academy	9	F	17:47.11	 7:09.29	 4:26.74
68	 59	Alissa Schultz	Belle Plaine	8	F	17:51.54	 7:11.30	 4:28.00
69	 60	Kaylee Kruschke	Glencoe-Silver Lake	12	F	17:54.55	 7:12.51	 4:28.74
70	 61	Erin Quam	Mounds Park Acad	7	F	18:03.70	 7:16.13	 4:31.00
71	 62	Danica White	Concordia Acad-Rs	10	F	18:04.08	 7:16.13	 4:31.00
72	 63	Molly Larson	Norwood Young America	12	F	18:17.51	 7:21.76	 4:34.49
73	 ---	Britta Provart	Southwest Christian	10	F	18:21.90	 7:23.37	 4:35.50
74	 64	Kristin Nohner	Jordan	8	F	18:31.76	 7:27.39	 4:37.99
75	 65	Susie Kixmoeller	Mounds Park Acad	7	F	18:42.34	 7:31.42	 4:40.50
76	 66	Savita Sidhu	Jordan	8	F	18:48.19	 7:33.83	 4:41.99
77	 67	Maddie Ames	Math And Science Acad	11	F	18:57.39	 7:37.45	 4:44.25
78	 68	Kerra Sieve	Jordan	10	F	18:57.97	 7:37.85	 4:44.50
79	 69	Dana Richter	Norwood Young America	12	F	18:58.68	 7:38.26	 4:44.75
80	 70	Louise Edwards	Mounds Park Acad	12	F	19:05.84	 7:41.07	 4:46.50
81	 71	Grace Miner	Belle Plaine	10	F	19:08.44	 7:41.88	 4:46.99
82	 72	Megan Norman	Norwood Young America	12	F	19:28.90	 7:50.33	 4:52.25
83	 ---	Haven Eckman	CHOF	10	F	19:37.35	 7:53.54	 4:54.25
84	 73	Halle McDonough	Concordia Acad-Rs	11	F	19:42.49	 7:55.56	 4:55.50
85	 74	Olivia Lien	Concordia Acad-Rs	12	F	19:42.86	 7:55.96	 4:55.75
86	 ---	Claire Drysdale	Breck	10	F	19:50.57	 7:59.18	 4:57.75
87	 ---	Grace Backes	Great River Girls	8	F	20:30.21	 8:14.87	 5:07.50
88	 ---	Ellen Dunn	Great River Girls	9	F	20:30.87	 8:15.27	 5:07.74
89	 ---	Laura Mulcahy	Great River Girls	11	F	20:48.03	 8:22.11	 5:11.99
90	 75	Britta Baker	Jordan	11	F	20:52.28	 8:23.72	 5:13.00
91	 ---	Darartu Worku	Humboldt Girls CC	11	F	22:56.56	 9:14.01	 5:44.25
92	 ---	Roshny Vijayakar	Breck	12	F	22:58.94	 9:14.82	 5:44.75
93	 76	Amelia Dunavan	Concordia Acad-Rs	11	F	23:24.27	 9:24.87	 5:50.99
94	 ---	Nelly Nguyen	St Croix Lutheran	9	F	24:31.80	 9:52.23	 6:07.99
95	 ---	Aurora Lange	St Croix Lutheran	9	F	24:32.21	 9:52.23	 6:07.99
96	 ---	Suzy Tekle	Humboldt Girls CC	11	F	25:07.36	 10:06.32	 6:16.75
97	 ---	Lwam Yohanes	Humboldt Girls CC	12	F	27:11.78	 10:56.61	 6:48.00

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Clark, Brandon (Blake School,MN)
Siekmeier, Jacob (Math & Science Academy,MN)
Burr, Jake (Glencoe-Silver Lake,MN)
Brown, Luke (Minnehaha Acad,MN)
Destache, Michael (St. Paul Academy,MN)
Flanagan, Clare (Blake School,MN)
Chancellor, Jordan (Blake School,MN)
Meuleners, Janessa (Belle Plaine,MN)
Burr, Tori (Glencoe-Silver Lake,MN)
Ennis, Mary (Trinity,MN)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State