Meet Name: MI D1 Region 3
Meet Date: 2011-10-29
Meet Location: Portage,MI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Region 3-1 - 10/29/2011 7:54:00 PM
                       Portage West Middle School, Portage, MI

                        Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                      G Yr Team                           Time   Pts
============================================================================
  1 Thomas Meeker             M 12 Mattawan                   16:26.00     1
  2 Scott Bradley             M 12 Battle Creek Lakeview      16:39.00     2
  3 Adam Cichon               M 11 East Kentwood              16:41.00     3
  4 Daniel Kroth              M 10 Okemos                     16:41.00     4
  5 Mason Przybysz            M 12 Caledonia                  16:43.00     5
  6 Aaron Bell                M 12 Mattawan                   16:43.00     6
  7 Daniel Bartkowski         M 10 Okemos                     16:45.00     7
  8 Kevonte Rottier           M 10 Caledonia                  16:48.00     8
  9 David McKinley            M 10 Okemos                     16:50.00     9
 10 Alec Sullivan             M 11 Portage Northern           16:53.00    10
 11 Austin Rios               M 11 Grand Ledge                16:57.00    11
 12 Jack Twarozynski          M  9 Grand Ledge                16:58.00    12
 13 Anwar Munye               M 12 East Kentwood              16:58.00    13
 14 Blake Wilson              M 11 Battle Creek Lakeview      16:59.00    14
 15 Benny Richardson          M 10 Mattawan                   16:59.00    15
 16 Cameron Kunselman         M 12 Jackson                    17:04.00    16
 17 Beruk Scarlett            M 12 Okemos                     17:09.00    17
 18 Matthew Dippel            M 12 East Kentwood              17:13.00    18
 19 Seph Dabrowski            M 12 Okemos                     17:15.00    19
 20 Spencer Plattner          M 12 Caledonia                  17:17.00    20
 21 Jensen Miller             M 10 Caledonia                  17:22.00    21
 22 Colin Read                M 10 Battle Creek Lakeview      17:23.00    22
 23 Michael Gorelik           M 12 Okemos                     17:25.00    23
 24 Andrew Middleton          M 11 Holt                       17:25.00    24
 25 Patrick Carrier           M 12 Holt                       17:26.00    25
 26 Caleb Pajersky            M 11 East Kentwood              17:28.00    26
 27 Grant Colligan            M 10 Holt                       17:28.00    27
 28 Zach Dunnavent            M 11 Portage Central            17:32.00    28
 29 Ben Greaves               M 11 Portage Central            17:34.00    29
 30 Luke Rabe                 M 12 Portage Northern           17:36.00    30
 31 Derson Figuereo           M 12 East Kentwood              17:36.00    31
 32 Jake Rossman              M 11 Caledonia                  17:37.00    32
 33 Gael Uwera                M 11 East Kentwood              17:38.00    33
 34 Zach Stoner               M 11 Portage Central            17:41.00    34
 35 Tyler Bannhard            M 11 Grand Ledge                17:45.00    35
 36 Chris Gillespie           M 11 Holt                       17:45.00    36
 37 Matt Snay                 M 12 Holt                       17:46.00    37
 38 Brad Worthington          M 10 Portage Central            17:48.00    38
 39 Ben Heriford              M 11 Grand Ledge                17:51.00    39
 40 Alex Teutsch              M  9 Kalamazoo Central          17:56.00    40
 41 Griffin Brandt            M 11 Portage Northern           17:57.00    41
 42 Grady Johnson             M 12 Kalamazoo Central          18:01.00    42
 43 Austin Vanlaar            M 11 Caledonia                  18:01.00    43
 44 Kevin Bechtel             M 12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix       18:02.00    44
 45 Curtis Brownell           M 12 Grand Ledge                18:02.00    45
 46 Greg Parker               M 11 Okemos                     18:02.00    46
 47 Jake Andrews              M 12 Battle Creek Lakeview      18:06.00    47
 48 Andrew Kaylor             M 11 Kalamazoo Central          18:08.00    48
 49 Josh VanGorden            M 12 East Kentwood              18:08.00    49
 50 Flynn Darby               M  9 Caledonia                  18:08.00    50
 51 Tony Deagostino           M 11 Jackson                    18:12.00    51
 52 Ben Schimpf               M 11 Battle Creek Lakeview      18:13.00    52
 53 Erick Orlando             M 10 Mattawan                   18:13.00    53
 54 Brandon Hughey            M 10 Portage Northern           18:14.00    54
 55 Isaac Anderson            M 11 Kalamazoo Central          18:16.00    55
 56 Jacob Schacht             M 12 Mattawan                   18:17.00    56
 57 Michael Lowe              M 12 Mattawan                   18:19.00    57
 58 Jon Haadsma               M  9 Battle Creek Lakeview      18:21.00    58
 59 Everett Rawlings          M 12 Holt                       18:21.00    59
 60 Alec Briggs               M 10 Jackson                    18:25.00    60
 61 Brian Stubelt             M  9 Portage Central            18:26.00    61
 62 Shawn Sparks              M 11 Lansing Eastern            18:32.00    62
 63 Alex Kulpa                M 10 Portage Northern           18:32.00    63
 64 Nic Hiner                 M 11 Lansing Everett            18:36.00    64
 65 Kevin Phelps              M 11 Portage Central            18:39.00    65
 66 Peter Colquhoun           M 11 Battle Creek Lakeview      18:45.00    66
 67 Gerritt Anderson          M 11 Kalamazoo Central          18:52.00    67
 68 Cameron Andrews           M  9 Kalamazoo Central          19:01.00    68
 69 Nick Gaunt                M 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix       19:02.00    69
 70 Nate Burkhart             M 12 Jackson                    19:02.00    70
 71 Mitchell Anderson         M 11 Kalamazoo Central          19:12.00    71
 72 Stephen Dulworth          M 12 Jackson                    19:14.00    72
 73 Kenny Byrkhead            M 12 Jackson                    19:15.00    73
 74 Darwin Warga-Kane         M 12 Portage Northern           19:19.00    74
 75 Matthew Pavlovic          M 11 Portage Central            19:20.00    75
 76 Kyle Misak                M 12 Mattawan                   19:20.00    76
 77 Mack Evans                M 10 Portage Northern           19:21.00    77
 78 Tony Patino               M  9 Grand Ledge                19:29.00    78
 79 Cody Mullins              M 12 Jackson                    19:29.00    79
 80 David Batterson           M 12 Holt                       19:31.00    80
 81 Brian King                M 10 Lansing Eastern            19:31.00    81
 82 Jack Sellers              M 12 Grand Ledge                19:32.00    82
 83 Mohamed Albagami          M 10 Battle Creek Central       20:03.00    --
 84 Joe Outinen               M  9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix       20:09.00    83
 85 Joe Veeder                M 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix       20:15.00    84
 86 T.J. Wills                M 11 Lansing Everett            20:16.00    85
 87 Jon Snow                  M 12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix       20:31.00    86
 88 Ayden Olson               M  9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix       20:32.00    87
 89 Nick Kilpatrick           M 10 Lansing Eastern            20:50.00    88
 90 Devon Bailey              M  9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix       20:52.00    89
 91 Dominic Keyton            M  9 Lansing Eastern            21:00.00    90
 92 Jabari Anderson           M 12 Lansing Everett            21:02.00    91
 93 Andrew Larner             M 10 Battle Creek Central       21:06.00    --
 94 Aalin Askew               M 11 Lansing Everett            21:08.00    92
 95 Hai Nguyen                M 11 Lansing Eastern            21:37.00    93
 96 Travis Skidmore           M 11 Battle Creek Central       22:37.00    --
 97 Ryan Sullivan             M 10 Lansing Eastern            22:55.00    94
 98 Davyon Rose               M  9 Lansing Everett            24:17.00    95
 99 Brian Tweedy              M 12 Lansing Everett            24:21.00    96
100 Kaleb Barker              M 11 Lansing Everett            27:09.00    97
101 Kaleb Isbell              M  9 Lansing Eastern            31:31.00    98



                  Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
============================================================================
  1 Okemos                      56      4    7    9   17   19   23   46
      4     Daniel Kroth               16:41.00
      7     Daniel Bartkowski          16:45.00
      9     David McKinley             16:50.00
      17    Beruk Scarlett             17:09.00
      19    Seph Dabrowski             17:15.00
      23    Michael Gorelik            17:25.00*
      46    Greg Parker                18:02.00*
      Total Time: 1:24:40      Average: 16:56.00      1-5 Split: 34
  2 Caledonia                   86      5    8   20   21   32   43   50
      5     Mason Przybysz             16:43.00
      8     Kevonte Rottier            16:48.00
      20    Spencer Plattner           17:17.00
      21    Jensen Miller              17:22.00
      32    Jake Rossman               17:37.00
      43    Austin Vanlaar             18:01.00*
      50    Flynn Darby                18:08.00*
      Total Time: 1:25:47      Average: 17:09.40      1-5 Split: 54
  3 East Kentwood               91      3   13   18   26   31   33   49
      3     Adam Cichon                16:41.00
      13    Anwar Munye                16:58.00
      18    Matthew Dippel             17:13.00
      26    Caleb Pajersky             17:28.00
      31    Derson Figuereo            17:36.00
      33    Gael Uwera                 17:38.00*
      49    Josh VanGorden             18:08.00*
      Total Time: 1:25:56      Average: 17:11.20      1-5 Split: 55
  4 Mattawan                    131     1    6   15   53   56   57   76
      1     Thomas Meeker              16:26.00
      6     Aaron Bell                 16:43.00
      15    Benny Richardson           16:59.00
      53    Erick Orlando              18:13.00
      56    Jacob Schacht              18:17.00
      57    Michael Lowe               18:19.00*
      76    Kyle Misak                 19:20.00*
      Total Time: 1:26:38      Average: 17:19.60      1-5 Split: 1:51
  5 Battle Creek Lakeview       137     2   14   22   47   52   58   66
      2     Scott Bradley              16:39.00
      14    Blake Wilson               16:59.00
      22    Colin Read                 17:23.00
      47    Jake Andrews               18:06.00
      52    Ben Schimpf                18:13.00
      58    Jon Haadsma                18:21.00*
      66    Peter Colquhoun            18:45.00*
      Total Time: 1:27:20      Average: 17:28.00      1-5 Split: 1:34
  6 Grand Ledge                 142    11   12   35   39   45   78   82
      11    Austin Rios                16:57.00
      12    Jack Twarozynski           16:58.00
      35    Tyler Bannhard             17:45.00
      39    Ben Heriford               17:51.00
      45    Curtis Brownell            18:02.00
      78    Tony Patino                19:29.00*
      82    Jack Sellers               19:32.00*
      Total Time: 1:27:33      Average: 17:30.60      1-5 Split: 1:05
  7 Holt                        149    24   25   27   36   37   59   80
      24    Andrew Middleton           17:25.00
      25    Patrick Carrier            17:26.00
      27    Grant Colligan             17:28.00
      36    Chris Gillespie            17:45.00
      37    Matt Snay                  17:46.00
      59    Everett Rawlings           18:21.00*
      80    David Batterson            19:31.00*
      Total Time: 1:27:50      Average: 17:34.00      1-5 Split: 21
  8 Portage Central             190    28   29   34   38   61   65   75
      28    Zach Dunnavent             17:32.00
      29    Ben Greaves                17:34.00
      34    Zach Stoner                17:41.00
      38    Brad Worthington           17:48.00
      61    Brian Stubelt              18:26.00
      65    Kevin Phelps               18:39.00*
      75    Matthew Pavlovic           19:20.00*
      Total Time: 1:29:01      Average: 17:48.20      1-5 Split: 54
  9 Portage Northern            198    10   30   41   54   63   74   77
      10    Alec Sullivan              16:53.00
      30    Luke Rabe                  17:36.00
      41    Griffin Brandt             17:57.00
      54    Brandon Hughey             18:14.00
      63    Alex Kulpa                 18:32.00
      74    Darwin Warga-Kane          19:19.00*
      77    Mack Evans                 19:21.00*
      Total Time: 1:29:12      Average: 17:50.40      1-5 Split: 1:39
 10 Kalamazoo Central           252    40   42   48   55   67   68   71
      40    Alex Teutsch               17:56.00
      42    Grady Johnson              18:01.00
      48    Andrew Kaylor              18:08.00
      55    Isaac Anderson             18:16.00
      67    Gerritt Anderson           18:52.00
      68    Cameron Andrews            19:01.00*
      71    Mitchell Anderson          19:12.00*
      Total Time: 1:31:13      Average: 18:14.60      1-5 Split: 56
 11 Jackson                     269    16   51   60   70   72   73   79
      16    Cameron Kunselman          17:04.00
      51    Tony Deagostino            18:12.00
      60    Alec Briggs                18:25.00
      70    Nate Burkhart              19:02.00
      72    Stephen Dulworth           19:14.00
      73    Kenny Byrkhead             19:15.00*
      79    Cody Mullins               19:29.00*
      Total Time: 1:31:57      Average: 18:23.40      1-5 Split: 2:10
 12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix        366    44   69   83   84   86   87   89
      44    Kevin Bechtel              18:02.00
      69    Nick Gaunt                 19:02.00
      83    Joe Outinen                20:09.00
      84    Joe Veeder                 20:15.00
      86    Jon Snow                   20:31.00
      87    Ayden Olson                20:32.00*
      89    Devon Bailey               20:52.00*
      Total Time: 1:37:59      Average: 19:35.80      1-5 Split: 2:29
 13 Lansing Eastern             414    62   81   88   90   93   94   98
      62    Shawn Sparks               18:32.00
      81    Brian King                 19:31.00
      88    Nick Kilpatrick            20:50.00
      90    Dominic Keyton             21:00.00
      93    Hai Nguyen                 21:37.00
      94    Ryan Sullivan              22:55.00*
      98    Kaleb Isbell               31:31.00*
      Total Time: 1:41:30      Average: 20:18.00      1-5 Split: 3:05
 14 Lansing Everett             427    64   85   91   92   95   96   97
      64    Nic Hiner                  18:36.00
      85    T.J. Wills                 20:16.00
      91    Jabari Anderson            21:02.00
      92    Aalin Askew                21:08.00
      95    Davyon Rose                24:17.00
      96    Brian Tweedy               24:21.00*
      97    Kaleb Barker               27:09.00*
      Total Time: 1:45:19      Average: 21:03.80      1-5 Split: 5:41


                        Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                      G Yr Team                           Time   Pts
============================================================================
  1 Christy Snelgrove         F 11 Grand Ledge                19:24.00     1
  2 Allison Dible             F 11 Grand Ledge                19:24.00     2
  3 Hannah Schroder           F 11 Caledonia                  19:32.00     3
  4 Savina Malinverno         F 10 Portage Northern           19:33.00     4
  5 Taryn Hubaker             F  9 Grand Ledge                19:39.00     5
  6 Isabelle Leon             F 10 East Kentwood              19:46.00     6
  7 Olivia Bordewyk           F  9 Caledonia                  19:57.00     7
  8 Brittany Terry            F 12 East Kentwood              20:09.00     8
  9 Erica Parks               F 12 East Kentwood              20:10.00     9
 10 Ally Peirce               F 10 Portage Central            20:17.00    10
 11 Zijada Alic               F 12 East Kentwood              20:19.00    11
 12 Krista Magness            F 10 Grand Ledge                20:20.00    12
 13 Maggie Dejong             F 10 Caledonia                  20:23.00    13
 14 Haley Crites              F 12 Okemos                     20:24.00    14
 15 Alaina Smith              F  9 Mattawan                   20:26.00    15
 16 Ellery Alexander          F 12 Caledonia                  20:27.00    16
 17 Paige McKeon              F 11 Okemos                     20:27.00    17
 18 Lizzy Benedetto           F 12 Jackson                    20:39.00    18
 19 Annie Bartkowski          F 12 Okemos                     20:41.00    19
 20 Connor LaPres             F 10 Okemos                     20:43.00    20
 21 Bianca Postema            F 10 Caledonia                  20:45.00    21
 22 Paige Vansickle           F  9 Caledonia                  20:46.00    22
 23 Gillian Colquhoun         F  9 Battle Creek Lakeview      20:50.00    23
 24 Joyce Lee                 F 11 Okemos                     20:51.00    24
 25 Danielle Melgar           F 12 Portage Northern           20:51.00    25
 26 Sylvia Knight             F  9 Portage Central            20:53.00    26
 27 Roxanne Raven             F 11 Okemos                     20:54.00    27
 28 Jordan Johnson            F 12 Battle Creek Lakeview      20:56.00    28
 29 Mackenzie Wilcox          F 10 Battle Creek Lakeview      20:59.00    29
 30 Danielle Snelgrove        F 10 Grand Ledge                21:00.00    30
 31 Anna Farrell              F 12 Mattawan                   21:04.00    31
 32 Jade Hubbard              F 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix       21:05.00    32
 33 Kelsey Dorgan             F 11 Mattawan                   21:08.00    33
 34 Olivia Conway             F  9 Grand Ledge                21:11.00    34
 35 Sydney Spring             F 11 Jackson                    21:14.00    35
 36 Allie Donalson            F 10 Caledonia                  21:14.00    36
 37 Lindsay MacMillan         F 12 Mattawan                   21:16.00    37
 38 Stacey Li                 F 11 Okemos                     21:18.00    38
 39 Isis Gregg                F  9 Lansing Eastern            21:21.00    39
 40 Morgan King               F 11 Mattawan                   21:21.00    40
 41 Kirsten Grammer           F 12 Mattawan                   21:25.00    41
 42 Kaitlin Williams          F 10 East Kentwood              21:28.00    42
 43 T'Lonie Babcock           F 11 Holt                       21:30.00    43
 44 Autumn Baker              F 12 Holt                       21:30.00    44
 45 Laura Wheeler             F 12 Kalamazoo Central          21:32.00    45
 46 Kirsten Smith             F  9 Lansing Eastern            21:33.00    46
 47 Joy Rutherford            F 11 Kalamazoo Central          21:37.00    47
 48 Riley Bergman             F 11 Portage Central            21:38.00    48
 49 Kayla Gercak              F  9 Portage Northern           21:43.00    49
 50 Katie Sorensen            F 11 Portage Northern           21:48.00    50
 51 Grecia Quiroga            F 10 Jackson                    21:49.00    51
 52 Kyra Braasch              F 10 Portage Central            21:51.00    52
 53 Brittany Swejkoski        F 11 Holt                       21:55.00    53
 54 Courtney Masseau          F 10 Holt                       21:55.00    54
 55 Emily Davis               F  9 Mattawan                   21:55.00    55
 56 Kaylee Fields             F  9 Jackson                    22:09.00    56
 57 Helena Mills              F 11 Portage Central            22:10.00    57
 58 Jessica O'Brien           F 12 Grand Ledge                22:12.00    58
 59 Isabel McMullen           F 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix       22:13.00    59
 60 Madison Henry             F 12 Portage Northern           22:17.00    60
 61 Stacie Dexter             F 11 Holt                       22:17.00    61
 62 Jarecea Tate              F 11 Battle Creek Lakeview      22:21.00    62
 63 Julianna Drachman         F  9 Holt                       22:24.00    63
 64 Hannah Campbell           F  9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix       22:37.00    64
 65 Crystal Perez             F  9 Battle Creek Lakeview      22:41.00    65
 66 Alina Prusko              F 12 East Kentwood              22:42.00    66
 67 Maria Scarborough         F 11 East Kentwood              22:44.00    67
 68 Katie Beukema             F  9 Portage Central            22:51.00    68
 69 Melissa Manlan            F 12 Kalamazoo Central          22:57.00    69
 70 Brittney Cruz             F 12 Lansing Eastern            23:11.00    70
 71 Jordon Peterson           F 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix       23:13.00    71
 72 Maya Ablao                F  9 Portage Northern           23:19.00    72
 73 Katelyn Moon              F  9 Portage Northern           23:24.00    73
 74 April Miltich             F  9 Jackson                    23:26.00    74
 75 AJ Ennis                  F 11 Jackson                    23:35.00    75
 76 Emma Farrell              F  9 Battle Creek Lakeview      23:35.00    76
 77 Kelly Peng                F 10 Battle Creek Lakeview      23:42.00    77
 78 Amanda Becker             F 11 Holt                       23:48.00    78
 79 Alex Prettenhofer         F 10 Jackson                    23:54.00    79
 80 Alexa Kinnison            F 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix       23:59.00    80
 81 Jenison O'Connor          F 11 Portage Central            24:02.00    81
 82 Erin Frey                 F 12 Kalamazoo Central          24:07.00    82
 83 Adena Leibbrand           F 12 Kalamazoo Central          24:36.00    83
 84 Amber Campbell            F 12 Lansing Eastern            25:35.00    84
 85 Dominique Edwards         F 12 Lansing Eastern            26:52.00    85
 86 Katie Castilla            F 11 Lansing Eastern            27:12.00    86
 87 Sadina Sackett            F 11 Kalamazoo Central          28:35.00    87
 88 Emmalee Seeger            F 10 Lansing Everett            30:08.00    --
 89 Arianna Snead             F 12 Lansing Everett            33:24.00    --
 90 khadijah Radcliff         F 11 Lansing Everett            34:55.00    --
 91 Hong-Phuc Dang            F 11 Lansing Everett            35:52.00    --



                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
============================================================================
  1 Grand Ledge                 50      1    2    5   12   30   34   58
      1     Christy Snelgrove          19:24.00
      2     Allison Dible              19:24.00
      5     Taryn Hubaker              19:39.00
      12    Krista Magness             20:20.00
      30    Danielle Snelgrove         21:00.00
      34    Olivia Conway              21:11.00*
      58    Jessica O'Brien            22:12.00*
      Total Time: 1:39:47      Average: 19:57.40      1-5 Split: 1:36
  2 Caledonia                   60      3    7   13   16   21   22   36
      3     Hannah Schroder            19:32.00
      7     Olivia Bordewyk            19:57.00
      13    Maggie Dejong              20:23.00
      16    Ellery Alexander           20:27.00
      21    Bianca Postema             20:45.00
      22    Paige Vansickle            20:46.00*
      36    Allie Donalson             21:14.00*
      Total Time: 1:41:04      Average: 20:12.80      1-5 Split: 1:13
  3 East Kentwood               76      6    8    9   11   42   66   67
      6     Isabelle Leon              19:46.00
      8     Brittany Terry             20:09.00
      9     Erica Parks                20:10.00
      11    Zijada Alic                20:19.00
      42    Kaitlin Williams           21:28.00
      66    Alina Prusko               22:42.00*
      67    Maria Scarborough          22:44.00*
      Total Time: 1:41:52      Average: 20:22.40      1-5 Split: 1:42
  4 Okemos                      94     14   17   19   20   24   27   38
      14    Haley Crites               20:24.00
      17    Paige McKeon               20:27.00
      19    Annie Bartkowski           20:41.00
      20    Connor LaPres              20:43.00
      24    Joyce Lee                  20:51.00
      27    Roxanne Raven              20:54.00*
      38    Stacey Li                  21:18.00*
      Total Time: 1:43:06      Average: 20:37.20      1-5 Split: 27
  5 Mattawan                    156    15   31   33   37   40   41   55
      15    Alaina Smith               20:26.00
      31    Anna Farrell               21:04.00
      33    Kelsey Dorgan              21:08.00
      37    Lindsay MacMillan          21:16.00
      40    Morgan King                21:21.00
      41    Kirsten Grammer            21:25.00*
      55    Emily Davis                21:55.00*
      Total Time: 1:45:15      Average: 21:03.00      1-5 Split: 55
  6 Portage Northern            188     4   25   49   50   60   72   73
      4     Savina Malinverno          19:33.00
      25    Danielle Melgar            20:51.00
      49    Kayla Gercak               21:43.00
      50    Katie Sorensen             21:48.00
      60    Madison Henry              22:17.00
      72    Maya Ablao                 23:19.00*
      73    Katelyn Moon               23:24.00*
      Total Time: 1:46:12      Average: 21:14.40      1-5 Split: 2:44
  7 Portage Central             193    10   26   48   52   57   68   81
      10    Ally Peirce                20:17.00
      26    Sylvia Knight              20:53.00
      48    Riley Bergman              21:38.00
      52    Kyra Braasch               21:51.00
      57    Helena Mills               22:10.00
      68    Katie Beukema              22:51.00*
      81    Jenison O'Connor           24:02.00*
      Total Time: 1:46:49      Average: 21:21.80      1-5 Split: 1:53
  8 Battle Creek Lakeview       207    23   28   29   62   65   76   77
      23    Gillian Colquhoun          20:50.00
      28    Jordan Johnson             20:56.00
      29    Mackenzie Wilcox           20:59.00
      62    Jarecea Tate               22:21.00
      65    Crystal Perez              22:41.00
      76    Emma Farrell               23:35.00*
      77    Kelly Peng                 23:42.00*
      Total Time: 1:47:47      Average: 21:33.40      1-5 Split: 1:51
  9 Jackson                     234    18   35   51   56   74   75   79
      18    Lizzy Benedetto            20:39.00
      35    Sydney Spring              21:14.00
      51    Grecia Quiroga             21:49.00
      56    Kaylee Fields              22:09.00
      74    April Miltich              23:26.00
      75    AJ Ennis                   23:35.00*
      79    Alex Prettenhofer          23:54.00*
      Total Time: 1:49:17      Average: 21:51.40      1-5 Split: 2:47
 10 Holt                        255    43   44   53   54   61   63   78
      43    T'Lonie Babcock            21:30.00
      44    Autumn Baker               21:30.00
      53    Brittany Swejkoski         21:55.00
      54    Courtney Masseau           21:55.00
      61    Stacie Dexter              22:17.00
      63    Julianna Drachman          22:24.00*
      78    Amanda Becker              23:48.00*
      Total Time: 1:49:07      Average: 21:49.40      1-5 Split: 47
 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix        306    32   59   64   71   80    -    -
      32    Jade Hubbard               21:05.00
      59    Isabel McMullen            22:13.00
      64    Hannah Campbell            22:37.00
      71    Jordon Peterson            23:13.00
      80    Alexa Kinnison             23:59.00
      Total Time: 1:53:07      Average: 22:37.40      1-5 Split: 2:54
 12 Lansing Eastern             324    39   46   70   84   85   86    -
      39    Isis Gregg                 21:21.00
      46    Kirsten Smith              21:33.00
      70    Brittney Cruz              23:11.00
      84    Amber Campbell             25:35.00
      85    Dominique Edwards          26:52.00
      86    Katie Castilla             27:12.00*
      Total Time: 1:58:32      Average: 23:42.40      1-5 Split: 5:31
 13 Kalamazoo Central           326    45   47   69   82   83   87    -
      45    Laura Wheeler              21:32.00
      47    Joy Rutherford             21:37.00
      69    Melissa Manlan             22:57.00
      82    Erin Frey                  24:07.00
      83    Adena Leibbrand            24:36.00
      87    Sadina Sackett             28:35.00*
      Total Time: 1:54:49      Average: 22:57.80      1-5 Split: 3:04


Number of Elite performances: 3

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Meeker, Thomas (Mattawan,MI)
Snelgrove, Christy (Grand Ledge,MI)
Dible, Allison (Grand Ledge,MI)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Meeker, Thomas , 12, Mattawan
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Snelgrove, Christy , 11, Grand Ledge
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Dible, Allison , 11, Grand Ledge

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 3

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State