Meet Name: Rhode Island Classic
Meet Date: 2011-12-28
Meet Location: Providence,RI



Gillespie hits first sub-5 mile of the season

HIGHLIGHTS

  • US#1 4:59.06 mile for NW Catholic CT jr Sarah Gillespie, to edge Waterville ME soph Bethanie Brown (5:01.97)
  • US#2 4:12.78 SMR for Hillhouse CT girls, who also won the 4x400 in 4:00.59
  • US#4 40.28 300 for Colonie NY sr Kyle Plante
  • 7.21 55 / US#5 18-10.75 LJ (2nd) for Hope RI sr Royal Cheatham, who won the 300 the day before at the Boston Holiday Challenge
  • 18-11.75 LJ for Classical RI soph Madeleine Berkson (beating Cheatham), who is already US#3 at 19-0.25


Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2011 02:45 PM
                       Rhode Island Classic - 12/28/2011                       
                     Providence Career & Technical Academy                     
                           Providence, Rhode Island                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Bishop Hendricken,     Bishop Hendr         131-08.25     40.13m 
  2       Coventry, Shot Put     Coventry             131-00.00     39.92m 
  3       Bay Shore, Shot Pu     Bay Shore            130-02.50     39.68m 
  4       Shenendehowa, Shot     Shenendehowa         129-09.00     39.54m 
  5       Barrington, Shot p     Barrington           129-04.50     39.43m 
  6       Huntington, Shot P     Huntington           125-04.75     38.22m 
  7       Central, Shot Put      Central              116-05.00     35.48m 
  8       Classical, Shot Pu     Classical            113-03.00     34.51m 
  9       Northwest Catholic     Northwest Ca         113-01.50     34.48m 
 10       Bergen, Shot Put R     Bergen Catho         112-03.00     34.21m 
 11       Windsor, Shot Put      Windsor              109-02.25     33.28m 
 12       Lincoln, Shot put      Lincoln              108-02.50     32.98m 
 13       Burlington, Shot P     Burlington           107-04.50     32.72m 
 14       Fitch, Shot Put Re     Fitch                105-01.00     32.02m 
 15       Portsmouth, Shot P     Portsmouth           104-05.00     31.82m 
 16       Stonington, Shot P     Stonington           102-10.25     31.34m 
 17       Burlington, Shot P     Burlington           102-02.00     31.14m 
 18       Woodstock Academy,     Woodstock Ac         100-06.00     30.63m 
 19       Westerly, Shot Put     Westerly              98-05.00     29.99m 
 20       Massapequa, Shot P     Massapequa            93-06.25     28.50m 
 21       LaSalle Institute,     La Salle Ins          92-05.00     28.16m 
 22       Hope, Shot Put Rel     Hope                  87-06.00     26.67m 
 23       East Hampton, Shot     East Hampton          81-04.75     24.80m 
 24       LaSalle Academy, S     La Salle Aca          77-05.25     23.60m 
 25       North Kingstown, S     North Kingstown       63-08.00     19.40m 
 26       East Catholic, Sho     East Catholic         59-04.00     18.08m 
 27       Conard, Shot Put R     Conard                45-03.75     13.81m 
 28       Port Jefferson, Sh     Port Jeffers          42-11.50     13.09m 
 29       Amityville, Shot P     Amityville            39-01.75     11.93m 
 
Event 22  Boys Weight Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Classical, Weight      Classical            190-08.50     58.12m 
  2       Bishop Hendricken,     Bishop Hendr         181-11.00     55.44m 
  3       Lincoln, Weight Th     Lincoln              147-08.00     45.00m 
  4       Westerly, Weight T     Westerly             141-05.00     43.10m 
  5       East Greenwich, We     East Greenwi         133-00.00     40.53m 
  6       Shenendehowa, Weig     Shenendehowa         131-02.00     39.97m 
  7       Bay Shore, Weight      Bay Shore            130-04.25     39.73m 
  8       Portsmouth, Weight     Portsmouth           126-07.75     38.60m 
  9       Barrington, Weight     Barrington           125-05.75     38.24m 
 10       Hope, Weight Throw     Hope                 119-09.25     36.50m 
 11       Burlington, Weight     Burlington           108-03.00     32.99m 
 12       Central, Weight Th     Central              101-03.75     30.88m 
 13       Pilgrim, Weight Th     Pilgrim               98-08.75     30.09m 
 14       Massapequa, Weight     Massapequa            88-00.00     26.82m 
 15       LaSalle Academy, W     La Salle Aca          87-10.50     26.78m 
 16       South Kingstown, W     South Kingst          86-09.00     26.44m 
 17       Bergen, Weight Thr     Bergen Catho          70-10.75     21.60m 
 18       Conard, Weight Thr     Conard                49-06.50     15.10m 
 19       North Kingstown, W     North Kingstown       47-02.25     14.38m 
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Classical, High Ju     Classical             16-03.00      4.95m 
  2       Coventry, High Jum     Coventry              11-10.00      3.60m 
  3       Fitch, High Jump R     Fitch                 10-10.00      3.30m 
  4       Barrington, High J     Barrington            10-07.00      3.22m 
  5       Massapequa, High J     Massapequa            10-04.00      3.14m 
  6       Conard, High Jump      Conard                 6-02.00      1.87m 
  7       Windsor, High Jump     Windsor                5-10.00      1.77m 
  8       Northwest Catholic     Northwest Ca           5-05.00      1.65m 
  8       North Kingstown, H     North Kingstown        5-05.00      1.65m 
 10       Lincoln, High Jump     Lincoln                5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   868 Caraciolo, Joe      SR Massapequa            22-01.00      6.73m 
  2   847 Johnson, Tyriek     SR Huntington            21-03.50      6.48m 
  3   984 Crittenden, Kwency  SR Windsor               20-11.75      6.39m 
  4   680 Carter, Corey          Amityville            20-10.50      6.36m 
  5   760 Warwick, Lawrence   JR Coventry              20-08.25      6.30m 
  6   977 Uthman, Eddy        SR West Warwick          20-04.50      6.21m 
  7   899 Lollar, Jalen       SR Northwest Ca          20-03.50      6.18m 
  8   985 Felicien, Diallo    JR Windsor               20-02.25      6.15m 
  9   719 Cohen, Mark         SR Cardinal Hayes        20-00.50      6.10m 
 10   681 Jackson, Vincent       Amityville            19-10.25      6.05m 
 11   854 Jeffrey, Chris      JR La Salle Aca          18-11.75      5.78m 
 12   932 Lowen, Peter        SO Portsmouth            18-09.75      5.73m 
 13   791 Gordan, Lexus       JR Fitch                 18-00.25      5.49m 
 14   920 Mallozzi, Mike      Sr Pilgrim               17-11.25      5.46m 
 --   764 Rei, Ryan           SR Cumberland                FOUL            
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   719 Cohen, Mark         SR Cardinal Hayes        44-09.25     13.64m 
  2   704 Buckmire, Omari     SO Bay Shore             44-02.75     13.48m 
  3  1000 Karabinos, David    JR Amity                 42-11.00     13.08m 
  4   951 Shaw, Ben           SR South Kingst          42-08.50     13.01m 
  5   743 Sheriff, Ndailor    SR Classical             42-03.25     12.88m 
  6   764 Rei, Ryan           SR Cumberland            41-10.50     12.76m 
  7   707 Lawrence, Jamari    SR Bay Shore             41-08.75     12.71m 
  8   723 Rander, Adam        SR Cardinal Hayes        41-08.25     12.70m 
  9   824 Fils-Aime, Frederi  JR HH Hills Wes          40-07.75     12.38m 
 10   679 Burt, Jahmal           Amityville            38-10.75     11.85m 
 11   726 Ogada, Peter        SR Central               37-05.25     11.41m 
 12   922 Souza, Anthony      Sr Pilgrim               35-08.25     10.87m 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   882 Hines, Emelio       SR Mt. Vernon            14-00.00      4.26m 
  2   887 Murphy, Tim         SR New Fairfiel         J14-00.00      4.26m 
  3   711 D'Amico, Ted        JR Bergen Catho          12-06.00      3.81m 
  4   934 Tyler, Nick         SR Portsmouth           J12-06.00      3.81m 
  5   773 DeCresente, Ben     SR East Hampton         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  6   763 Dube, Ryan          SR Cumberland            12-00.00      3.65m 
  7   997 Giamundo, Nate      JR Woodstock Ac          11-06.00      3.50m 
  8   793 Powers, Eric        JR Fitch                 11-00.00      3.35m 
  8   790 Diep, Johnny        JR Fitch                 11-00.00      3.35m 
 --   870 Licht, Adam            Massapequa                  NH            
 --   871 Mullin, Bart        JR Massapequa                  NH            
 --   852 Davey, Sam          JR La Salle Aca                NH            
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                             10:56.44  
  2 La Salle Academy  'A'                              11:00.96  
  3 East Greenwich  'A'                                11:04.38  
  4 Amity  'A'                                         11:12.39  
  5 HH Hills East  'A'                                 11:14.24  
  6 North Kingstown  'A'                               11:19.84  
  7 Watertown  'A'                                     11:20.83  
  8 Cumberland  'A'                                    11:29.12  
  9 Massapequa  'A'                                    11:38.43  
 10 Bay Shore  'A'                                     11:46.20  
 11 Coventry  'A'                                      11:46.97  
 12 HH Hills West  'A'                                 11:48.66  
 13 Bergen Catholic  'A'                               11:50.51  
 14 Hall  'A'                                          11:54.51  
 15 Port Jefferson  'A'                                11:59.59  
 16 Portsmouth  'A'                                    12:08.79  
 17 Fitch  'A'                                         12:31.19  
 18 Classical  'A'                                     12:47.55  
 19 Hope  'A'                                          13:07.01  
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   847 Johnson, Tyriek     SR Huntington                7.71Q  2 
  2   709 Roberts, Kadesh     SR Bay Shore                 7.90Q  1 
  3   833 Lewis, Daniel       SR Hillhouse                 7.97q  2 
  4   759 Clarkin, Dan        SR Coventry                  8.36q  1 
  5   819 Manchenko, Calvin   JR HH Hills Eas              8.48q  1 
  6   878 Austin, Raheem      SR Mt. Vernon                8.53q  2 
  7   950 Kimmerlein, Michae  SR South Kingst              8.53q  2 
  8   928 Gross, Daniel       SO Port Jeffers              8.57q  2 
  9  1000 Karabinos, David    JR Amity                     8.66   1 
 10   822 Croffie, Nana       SR HH Hills Wes              8.69   2 
 11   903 Rodriguez, Galo     JR Northwest Ca              8.88   2 
 12   933 Mello, Tim          SR Portsmouth                9.02   1 
 13   775 Szkoda, Blake       SR East Hampton              9.07   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   847 Johnson, Tyriek     SR Huntington                7.64  
  2   709 Roberts, Kadesh     SR Bay Shore                 7.79  
  3   833 Lewis, Daniel       SR Hillhouse                 8.12  
  4   819 Manchenko, Calvin   JR HH Hills Eas              8.27  
  5   878 Austin, Raheem      SR Mt. Vernon                8.29  
  6   759 Clarkin, Dan        SR Coventry                  8.39  
  7   928 Gross, Daniel       SO Port Jeffers              8.51  
  8   950 Kimmerlein, Michae  SR South Kingst              9.29  
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   987 Jamieson, Daniel    SR Windsor                   6.66Q  1 
  2   831 Cooper, Harold      SO Hillhouse                 6.68Q  3 
  3   855 Morris, Joshua      JR La Salle Aca              6.72Q  2 
  4   897 Delane, Jared       JR Northwest Ca              6.72q  3 
  5   741 Jackson, Derek      JR Classical                 6.79q  1 
  6   866 Roseman, Aaron      JR Lincoln                   6.79q  1 
  7   825 Redwood, Jarried    SO HH Hills Wes              6.81q  1 
  8   921 Sjogren, Carl       Sr Pilgrim                   6.82q  1 
  9   721 June, Dequane       SR Cardinal Hayes            6.82   2 
 10   880 Campbell, Kareem    SR Mt. Vernon                6.83   1 
 11   935 Mckenzie, Orin      JR Prospect Hei              6.85   2 
 12   677 Ricks, Corey        SO Amity                     6.89   3 
 13   739 Fevry, Chris        SR Classical                 6.91   3 
 14   672 Beaulieu, Sean      JR Amity                     6.92   2 
 15   789 Coleman, John       SR Fitch                     6.95   3 
 16   813 MacGillis-Falcon,   JR Hall                      6.99   1 
 17   919 Croft, Steve        Jr Pilgrim                   6.99   2 
 18   682 McDonald, Andre        Amityville                7.04   2 
 19   889 Pacheco, Joe        SO New Fairfiel              7.06   3 
 20   683 Nunez, Jesus           Amityville                7.16   3 
 21   817 Alvarez, Andrew     SR HH Hills Eas              7.20   2 
 22   879 Barrington, Wendel  SR Mt. Vernon                7.33   2 
 23   821 Shapiro, Zack       SR HH Hills Eas              7.34   3 
 --   848 Toney, Trayvon      SR Huntington                  FS   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   831 Cooper, Harold      SO Hillhouse                 6.56  
  2   987 Jamieson, Daniel    SR Windsor                   6.61  
  3   855 Morris, Joshua      JR La Salle Aca              6.74  
  4   741 Jackson, Derek      JR Classical                 6.74  
  5   866 Roseman, Aaron      JR Lincoln                   6.75  
  6   897 Delane, Jared       JR Northwest Ca              6.77  
  7   825 Redwood, Jarried    SO HH Hills Wes              6.80  
  8   921 Sjogren, Carl       Sr Pilgrim                   6.81  
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman-Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HH Hills West  'A'                                  4:00.62   1 
  2 Windsor  'A'                                        4:00.68   1 
  3 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:04.45   1 
  4 Amity  'A'                                          4:05.31   1 
  5 Hillhouse  'A'                                      4:12.04   2 
  6 Franklin K Lane  'A'                                4:18.81   1 
  7 Hall  'A'                                           4:20.71   1 
  8 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                4:21.19   2 
  9 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              4:21.82   1 
 10 Amityville  'A'                                     4:25.24   1 
 11 Chariho  'A'                                        4:25.54   2 
 12 Lincoln  'A'                                        4:27.85   2 
 13 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 4:29.08   2 
 14 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             4:29.22   2 
 15 La Salle Institute  'A'                             4:30.61   2 
 16 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:32.01   2 
 17 Central  'A'                                        4:34.59   1 
 18 Portsmouth  'A'                                     4:54.23   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   929 Keresztes, Andrew   SR Port Jeffers           1:59.05  
  2   913 Weiler, Andrew      SR Norwich Free           2:00.93  
  3   728 Kelly, Bryce        JR Chariho                2:00.98  
  4   989 Gioielli, Joe       SR Wolcott                2:01.87  
  5   911 Liang, Kyle         JR Norwich Free           2:03.63  
  6   846 Ackerman, Ryan      SR Huntington             2:05.94  
  7   692 Barry, Tom          SO Barrington             2:06.34  
  8   867 Tallo, Tom          SR Lincoln                2:07.66  
  9   815 Pally, Joel         SR Hall                   2:08.77  
 10   872 Nyreen, Brendan     SR Massapequa             2:09.79  
 11   694 Connolly, John      SR Barrington             2:11.57  
 12   724 Rios, Oscar         SR Cardinal Hayes         2:14.14  
 
Event 32  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   881 Gayle, Steven       JR Mt. Vernon               36.07   1 
  2   845 James, Jarell       SR Hope                     36.41   1 
  3   858 Landy, Josh         SR La Salle Ins             36.99   1 
  4   977 Uthman, Eddy        SR West Warwick             37.23   1 
  5   727 Ortiz, Jose         SR Central                  37.45   1 
  6   851 Cooper, Tyneil      JR La Salle Aca             37.49   2 
  7   681 Jackson, Vincent       Amityville               37.55   3 
  8   921 Sjogren, Carl       Sr Pilgrim                  38.22   3 
  9   912 Trahan, Joseph      JR Norwich Free             38.22   1 
 10   883 Taylor, Donnell Av  SR Mt. Vernon               38.51   3 
 11   813 MacGillis-Falcon,   JR Hall                     39.04   3 
 12   794 Wyld, Lake          JR Fitch                    39.32   2 
 13   857 Fitzgerald, Sean    JR La Salle Ins             39.47   2 
 14   725 Knight, Brandon     SR Cardinal Hayes           39.48   3 
 15   902 Repoli, Joe         JR Northwest Ca             40.78   3 
 16   720 Darko, Tenkorang    JR Cardinal Hayes           41.25   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   900 Poirier, Brian      SR Northwest Ca           4:26.26  
  2   926 Burke, James        FR Port Jeffers           4:26.86  
  3   823 DeMatteo, Anthony   SR HH Hills Wes           4:29.35  
  4   729 Kilcoyne, Dan       SR Chariho                4:33.12  
  5   730 Kilcoyne, Jake      JR Chariho                4:34.90  
  6   909 Cardin, Daniel      SR Norwich Free           4:37.30  
  7   765 Carapezza, Nichola     Don Bosco              4:42.27  
  8   973 Sasso, Doug         SR Watertown              4:45.16  
  9   696 Royley, Connor      SR Barrington             4:46.18  
 10   705 Cohen, Matt         SR Bay Shore              4:59.43  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Classical  'A'                                        32.55   1 
  2 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                                33.62   1 
  3 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                  34.94   1 
  4 Port Jefferson  'A'                                   36.17   1 
  5 Fitch  'A'                                            36.18   2 
  6 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                             36.52   2 
  7 Massapequa  'A'                                       36.90   2 
  8 Classical  'B'                                        37.43   3 
  9 La Salle Institute  'A'                               39.95   3 
 10 Mt. Hope  'A'                                         42.23   3 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                           3:46.32   1 
  2 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:47.55   1 
  3 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             3:53.34   1 
  4 Windsor  'A'                                        3:54.71   1 
  5 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              3:55.41   2 
  6 Fitch  'A'                                          3:56.10   2 
  7 South Kingstown  'A'                                3:57.47   3 
  8 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     3:59.48   2 
  9 Cumberland  'A'                                     4:03.69   4 
 10 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 4:05.55   2 
 11 La Salle Institute  'A'                             4:07.92   3 
 12 East Hampton  'A'                                   4:09.12   2 
 13 Hope  'A'                                           4:17.61   4 
 14 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                4:24.14   4 
 15 Portsmouth  'A'                                     4:25.85   2 
 16 Franklin K Lane  'A'                                4:32.77   3 
 -- Mt. Hope  'A'                                            DQ   3 
 -- Hillhouse  'A'                                           DQ   1 
 -- Bay Shore  'A'                                           DQ   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   809 Spiezio, Jeremy     FR Greenwich Cent.        4:42.09  
  2   853 Grundy, Jake        FR La Salle Aca           4:57.99  
  3   761 Agudelo, David      FR Cumberland             4:59.38  
  4   888 Nivens, Jake        FR New Fairfiel           4:59.83  
  5   856 Notariani, Chris    FR La Salle Aca           5:03.95  
  6   999 Bunnel, Alex        FR Amity                  5:03.98  
  7   708 Reyes, Jeffery       8 Bay Shore              5:04.00  
  8   768 Sommer, Tommy       FR East Greenwi           5:05.75  
  9   714 Gauthier, Grant     FR Bishop Hendr           5:06.31  
 10   807 Brown, James        FR Greenwich Cent.        5:08.73  
 11   581 Hansen, Chandler    FR Greenwich Cent.        5:09.28  
 12   814 O'Connor, Grant     FR Hall                   5:11.16  
 13   693 Bledsoe, Lucas      FR Barrington             5:19.19  
 14   820 Perrier, Jonny      FR HH Hills Eas           5:26.82  
 --   986 Hinds, Rajay        FR Windsor                     FS  
 --   818 Bjelke, Nicholas    FR HH Hills Eas               DNF  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:33.88   1 
  2 Central  'A'                                        1:34.75   1 
  3 Windsor  'A'                                        1:35.09   1 
  4 Amityville  'A'                                     1:35.95   1 
  5 Prospect Heights  'A'                               1:36.06   1 
  6 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                1:36.24   2 
  7 East Catholic  'A'                                  1:37.42   4 
  8 Amity  'A'                                          1:37.44   2 
  9 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              1:37.49   2 
 10 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 1:37.65   3 
 11 Classical  'A'                                      1:37.71   6 
 12 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             1:38.15   3 
 13 Fitch  'A'                                          1:38.72   2 
 14 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:39.42   2 
 15 La Salle Academy  'A'                               1:39.51   1 
 16 La Salle Institute  'A'                             1:40.15   3 
 17 Woodland Regional  'A'                              1:40.27   3 
 18 North Kingstown  'A'                                1:41.10   5 
 19 Coventry  'A'                                       1:41.20   5 
 20 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                           1:41.84   2 
 21 Portsmouth  'A'                                     1:42.21   3 
 22 Hall  'A'                                           1:42.23   5 
 23 Conard  'A'                                         1:43.04   4 
 24 Central  'B'                                        1:44.02   4 
 25 Lincoln  'A'                                        1:44.27   5 
 26 Chariho  'A'                                        1:44.37   4 
 27 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 1:44.93   5 
 28 Mt. Hope  'A'                                       1:48.68   6 
 29 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:50.91   4 
 30 East Catholic  'B'                                  1:52.05   6 
 -- HH Hills East  'A'                                      DNF   4 
 -- Mt. Vernon  'B'                                         DNF   3 
 -- Franklin K Lane  'A'                                     DQ   6 
 
Event 38  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Kingstown  'A'                                8:22.31  
  2 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              8:29.04  
  3 Barrington  'A'                                     8:39.57  
  4 East Greenwich  'A'                                 8:40.48  
  5 HH Hills East  'A'                                  8:42.11  
  6 Chariho  'A'                                        8:47.24  
  7 HH Hills West  'A'                                  8:48.57  
  8 Amity  'A'                                          8:53.14  
  9 Lincoln  'A'                                        9:02.57  
 10 Bay Shore  'A'                                      9:04.50  
 11 Massapequa  'A'                                     9:12.78  
 12 Hall  'A'                                           9:16.58  
 13 Bay Shore  'B'                                      9:17.61  
 14 Conard  'A'                                         9:18.68  
 15 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     9:23.89  
 16 Windsor  'A'                                        9:38.20  
 17 Cumberland  'A'                                     9:40.19  
 18 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             9:43.46  
 19 Portsmouth  'A'                                     9:45.06  
 20 Portsmouth  'B'                                     9:49.45  
 21 La Salle Institute  'A'                            10:04.37  
 22 Fitch  'A'                                         10:21.81  
 -- La Salle Academy  'A'                                    DQ  
 
Event 39  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   927 Conte, Cole         SR Port Jeffers           9:05.47  
  2   762 Crawley, Trevor     JR Cumberland             9:09.17  
  3   859 Little, Evan        SR La Salle Ins           9:15.21  
  4   971 Hoey, Quinton       JR Watertown              9:19.20  
  5   990 Scheibenpflug, Dav  SR Wolcott                9:22.50  
  6   697 Verner-crist, Dyla  SR Barrington             9:23.21  
  7   676 Kelley, Adam        SR Amity                  9:23.90  
  8   910 French, Derek       SR Norwich Free           9:27.16  
  9   869 Cooney, Ryan        JR Massapequa             9:27.85  
 10   767 Kulm, Scott         JR East Greenwi           9:37.11  
 11   898 Doyle, Joseph       JR Northwest Ca           9:40.90  
 12   865 Olean, Matt         SR Lincoln                9:44.74  
 13   816 Schwartz, Brad      SR Hall                   9:58.43  
 14   864 Morin, Nickolai     SR Lincoln               10:13.85  
 15   742 Molina, David       SR Classical             10:29.56  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     3:31.94   1 
  2 Central  'A'                                        3:32.22   1 
  3 East Catholic  'A'                                  3:38.09   2 
  4 Windsor  'A'                                        3:39.13   2 
  5 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 3:40.18   2 
  6 Bay Shore  'A'                                      3:40.60   1 
  7 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              3:42.19   1 
  8 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             3:42.36   4 
  9 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:42.60   1 
 10 Hillhouse  'A'                                      3:43.40   5 
 11 La Salle Institute  'A'                             3:44.33   2 
 12 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:44.52   1 
 13 Prospect Heights  'A'                               3:45.52   3 
 14 Classical  'A'                                      3:45.99   5 
 15 HH Hills East  'A'                                  3:47.87   2 
 16 Woodland Regional  'A'                              3:48.99   2 
 17 Fitch  'A'                                          3:50.09   3 
 18 Hall  'A'                                           3:53.78   3 
 19 Massapequa  'B'                                     3:55.98   3 
 20 Lincoln  'A'                                        3:57.27   4 
 21 Portsmouth  'A'                                     3:57.77   3 
 22 Conard  'A'                                         3:59.58   3 
 23 Bishop Hendricken  'B'                              4:04.53   4 
 24 Northwest Catholic  'B'                             4:08.48   5 
 25 Franklin K Lane  'A'                                4:09.68   4 
 26 Hall  'B'                                           4:14.94   4 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman-Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HH Hills West  'A'                                  3:49.80   1 
  2 HH Hills East  'A'                                  3:52.53   1 
  3 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:01.66   1 
  4 Amityville  'A'                                     4:04.12   1 
  5 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                4:04.39   2 
  6 Amity  'A'                                          4:06.27   1 
  7 Franklin K Lane  'A'                                4:08.53   1 
  8 Fitch  'A'                                          4:10.63   1 
  9 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                           4:11.30   1 
 10 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 4:16.62   2 
 11 Portsmouth  'A'                                     4:20.83   2 
 12 Hall  'A'                                           4:22.73   2 
 13 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             4:24.56   2 
 14 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:25.36   1 
 15 La Salle Institute  'A'                             4:34.38   2 
 16 Lincoln  'A'                                        4:37.14   2 

Event 1  Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Sachem East, Shot      Sachem HS Ea          95-02.50     29.01m 
  2       Pilgrim, Shot Put      Pilgrim               92-11.00     28.32m 
  3       Shenendehowa, Shot     Shenendehowa          91-06.50     27.90m 
  4       Bay Shore, Shot Pu     Bay Shore             87-10.75     26.79m 
  5       Windsor, Shot Put      Windsor               87-08.75     26.73m 
  6       Classical, Shot Pu     Classical             87-06.50     26.68m 
  7       Arch Bishop Molloy     ArchbishopMolloy      87-00.25     26.52m 
  8       South Kingstown, S     South Kingst          85-11.50     26.20m 
  9       Bloomfield, Shot P     Bloomfield            83-07.75     25.49m 
 10       Smithfield, Shot P     Smithfield            81-11.25     24.97m 
 11       Shaker, Shot Put R     Shaker                80-10.25     24.64m 
 12       Farmingdale, Shot      Farmingdale           78-10.75     24.04m 
 13       Mt. Vernon, Shot P     Mt. Vernon            75-01.75     22.90m 
 14       LaSalle Academy, S     La Salle Aca          74-11.00     22.83m 
 15       Northwest Catholic     Northwest Ca          70-09.50     21.57m 
 16       Hall HS, Shot Put      Hall                  70-05.50     21.47m 
 17       St. Dominic Academ     St. Dominic           66-03.75     20.21m 
 18       Fittch, Shot Put R     Fitch                 65-01.25     19.84m 
 19       St. Francis Prep,      St. Francis           65-00.75     19.83m 
 20       East Hampton, Shot     East Hampton          57-08.75     17.59m 
 21       St Dominic, Shot P     St. Dominic           45-10.50     13.98m 
 22       Hillhouse, Shot Pu     Hillhouse             34-02.50     10.42m 
 23       Exeter-WestGreenwi     Ex-W. Greenwich       34-02.00     10.41m 
 24       Hope, Shot Put Rel     Hope                  32-05.00      9.88m 
 25       Staples, Shot Put      Staples               26-00.00      7.92m 
 26       Port Jefferson, Sh     Port Jeffers          23-07.50      7.20m 
 
Event 2  Girls Weight Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Pilgrim, Weight Th     Pilgrim              121-06.50     37.04m 
  2       Classical, Weight      Classical            115-03.00     35.12m 
  3       South Kingstown, W     South Kingst         102-08.75     31.31m 
  4       Portsmouth, Weight     Portsmouth            95-01.50     28.99m 
  5       Sachem East, Weigh     Sachem HS Ea          92-10.50     28.30m 
  6       Bloomfield, Weight     Bloomfield            88-10.50     27.08m 
  7       LaSalle Academy, W     La Salle Aca          88-08.50     27.03m 
  8       West Warwick, Weig     West Warwick          86-09.75     26.46m 
  9       Smithfield, Weight     Smithfield            85-11.75     26.20m 
 10       Lincoln, Weight Th     Lincoln               73-03.00     22.32m 
 11       Shenendehowa, Weig     Shenendehowa          50-04.00     15.34m 
 12       Bay Shore, Weight      Bay Shore             41-07.50     12.68m 
 13       Arch Bishop Molloy     ArchbishopMolloy      28-05.50      8.67m 
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Sachem North, High     Sachem North          14-10.00      4.52m 
  2       Bay Shore, High Ju     Bay Shore             14-08.00      4.47m 
  3       Colonie, High Jump     Colonie               14-00.00      4.26m 
  4       Arch Bishop Molloy     ArchbishopMolloy      13-10.00      4.21m 
  5       St. Francis Prep,      St. Francis           13-07.00      4.14m 
  6       West Warwick, High     West Warwick          13-00.00      3.96m 
  7       LaSalle Academy, H     La Salle Aca           9-10.00      2.99m 
  8       Farmingdale, High      Farmingdale           J9-10.00      2.99m 
  9       St. Dominic Academ     St. Dominic            9-04.00      2.84m 
  9       Sachem East, High      Sachem HS Ea           9-04.00      2.84m 
 11       Port Jefferson, Hi     Port Jeffers           9-03.00      2.81m 
 12       Franklin K Lane, H     Franklin K Lane        5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   731 Berkson, Madeleine  SO Classical             18-11.75      5.78m 
  2   842 Cheatham, Royal     SR Hope                  18-10.75      5.75m 
  3   982 Wilson, Janae       SR Windsor               17-09.25      5.41m 
  4   945 Torncello, Emma     SR Shaker                17-06.00      5.33m 
  5   747 Keane, Cassidy      JR Colonie               17-00.25      5.18m 
  6   946 VanDenburgh, Emily  SR Shaker                17-00.00      5.18m 
  7   829 Sims, Brianna          Hillhouse             16-07.25      5.06m 
  8   957 Kalvoda, Elizabeth  SR St. Francis           16-04.25      4.98m 
  9   688 Silva, Teondra      JR Barrington            16-02.25      4.93m 
 10   699 Barrau, Alexis         Bay Shore             16-00.75      4.89m 
 11   993 Riley, Ashley       SR Woodland Reg          16-00.50      4.88m 
 12   734 Falaye, Dara        JR Classical             15-08.00      4.77m 
 13   702 Palomino, Kelsey    JR Bay Shore             15-07.50      4.76m 
 14   966 Campbell, Jonelle   JR TAFT                  15-01.50      4.61m 
 15   782 Pepe, Vanessa       SO Farmingdale           14-11.25      4.55m 
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   702 Palomino, Kelsey    JR Bay Shore             36-00.00     10.97m 
  2   958 Williams, Osah      SR St. Francis           35-06.75     10.83m 
  3   938 Joseph, Sunja       SO Sachem North          35-04.00     10.76m 
  4   699 Barrau, Alexis         Bay Shore             35-00.00     10.66m 
  5   936 Czerw, Gabriella    SO Sachem North          33-08.25     10.26m 
  6   992 Park, Jiye          JR Woodland Reg          32-06.50      9.91m 
  7   785 Vargas, Christina   JR Farmingdale           32-00.75      9.77m 
  8   781 Marlow, Emily       SO Farmingdale           29-02.25      8.89m 
  9   923 Fils-Aime, Allegra  FR Port Jeffers          29-01.00      8.86m 
 --   748 Kelly, Mikeisha     FR Colonie                   FOUL            
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   755 Snyder, Kara        FR Colonie               11-06.50      3.51m 
  2   771 Sekoll, Amber       JR East Hampton          10-00.00      3.04m 
  3   941 Curtin, Stephanie   FR Sachem HS Ea         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  4   778 Barrett, Melissa    JR Farmingdale            9-00.00      2.74m 
  5   536 Hart, Morgan           Ex-W. Greenwich        8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Event 7  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachem HS East  'A'                                12:45.40  
     1) Paul, Rachel SR                 2) Notarstefano, Melanie SR       
     3) Semetsis, Laurie JR             4) O'Hehir, Shannon SO            
  2 Barrington  'A'                                    12:57.21  
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                     13:03.32  
  4 Shaker  'A'                                        13:08.83  
  5 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             13:21.76  
  6 Staples  'A'                                       13:26.11  
  7 Westerly  'A'                                      13:33.74  
  8 East Greenwich  'A'                                13:44.30  
  9 Holy Names  'A'                                    13:50.50  
 10 Colonie  'A'                                       13:56.08  
 11 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                          13:56.75  
 12 Farmingdale  'A'                                   13:58.95  
 13 Sachem North  'A'                                  14:03.90  
 14 St. Francis Prep  'A'                              14:27.69  
 15 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                           14:54.49  
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   701 Gelibert, Jessica   SR Bay Shore                 8.58Q  3 
  2   875 Harney, Lexus       SR Mt. Vernon                8.60Q  2 
  3   829 Sims, Brianna          Hillhouse                 8.93Q  1 
  4   947 Ragosta, Angela     JR Smithfield                8.83q  2 
  5   983 Wolliston, Melissa  JR Windsor                   9.13q  1 
  6   862 Redding, Brittany   JR Lincoln                   9.41q  1 
  7   830 White, Jaliya          Hillhouse                 9.46q  2 
  8   690 Smith, Nicole       JR Barrington                9.47q  1 
  9   838 Massaroni, Quinn    SR Holy Names                9.63   2 
 10   689 Smith, Madison      SO Barrington                9.70   3 
 11   637 Vasquez, Francis    SR Classical                 9.73   1 
 12   924 Fowora, Andrea      SR Port Jeffers              9.74   2 
 13   801 Grimmke, Annie         Greenwich Cent.           9.75   3 
 14   735 Halloway, Alicia    SO Classical                 9.80   3 
 15   884 Stunkard, Jenae     JR New Fairfiel              9.98   3 
 16   860 D'Amelio, Marissa   JR Lincoln                  10.02   1 
 17   976 Goretaya, Oksana    JR West Warwick             10.09   2 
 18   892 Auletta, Megan      SR Northwest Ca             10.68   3 
 19   796 Wright, Aaliyah     Sr Franklin K Lane          11.01   3 
 20   981 Lewis, Astryd       FR Windsor                  11.18   1 
 21   894 Dombrosky, Lindsay  JR Northwest Ca             11.28   2 
 --   747 Keane, Cassidy      JR Colonie                     FS   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   875 Harney, Lexus       SR Mt. Vernon                8.45  
  2   701 Gelibert, Jessica   SR Bay Shore                 8.47  
  3   947 Ragosta, Angela     JR Smithfield                8.76  
  4   829 Sims, Brianna          Hillhouse                 8.83  
  5   830 White, Jaliya          Hillhouse                 9.48  
  6   862 Redding, Brittany   JR Lincoln                   9.60  
  7   690 Smith, Nicole       JR Barrington                9.62  
  8   983 Wolliston, Melissa  JR Windsor                   9.71  
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   842 Cheatham, Royal     SR Hope                      7.24Q  1 
  2   876 Rogers, Robbie      JR Mt. Vernon                7.33Q  2 
  3   686 Henson, Amanda      SO Barnstable                7.42Q  3 
  4   940 Michels, Melissa    SO Sachem North              7.44q  3 
  5   968 Johnson, Mary       JR TAFT                      7.48q  3 
  6   715 Jones, Adrian       JR Bloomfield                7.49q  1 
  7   914 Brown, Breyon       Sr Pilgrim                   7.53q  2 
  8   844 Sanders, Shyneice   SR Hope                      7.57q  3 
  9   716 Red, Alleah         JR Bloomfield                7.58   2 
 10   905 Grabilll, Brittany  SR Norwich Free              7.61   2 
 11   895 Flynn, Francesca    SR Northwest Ca              7.71   3 
 12   828 Moore, Alethia         Hillhouse                 7.76   1 
 13   979 Harris, Vanessa     SR Windsor                   7.82   1 
 14   861 Giarrusso, Kristen  JR Lincoln                   7.84   2 
 15   685 Salas-Ali, Tiana    SR ArchbishopMolloy          7.90   2 
 16   756 Walters, Jaimee     JR Colonie                   7.90   2 
 17   751 Nowak, Nadia        SO Colonie                   7.93   3 
 18   931 McManus, Mariah     SR Portsmouth                7.95   3 
 19   959 Giannitti, Amanda   JR Staples                   7.98   1 
 20   863 Young, Elizabeth    FR Lincoln                   8.06   1 
 21   795 Witter, Tanisha     SO Franklin K Lane           8.07   3 
 22   955 Ferraris, Allison   JR St. Francis               8.26   1 
 23   660 DeJesus, Alyssa     SR East Hampton              8.83   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   842 Cheatham, Royal     SR Hope                      7.21  
  2   876 Rogers, Robbie      JR Mt. Vernon                7.31  
  3   686 Henson, Amanda      SO Barnstable                7.41  
  4   715 Jones, Adrian       JR Bloomfield                7.46  
  5   940 Michels, Melissa    SO Sachem North              7.46  
  6   968 Johnson, Mary       JR TAFT                      7.59  
  7   914 Brown, Breyon       Sr Pilgrim                   7.62  
  8   844 Sanders, Shyneice   SR Hope                      7.66  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman-Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy  'A'                               4:29.01   1 
     1) Joyal, Amanda SO                2) Sardella, Mia FR               
     3) DiTraglia, Stephanie FR         4) DeCastro, Alicia SO            
  2 Barrington  'A'                                     4:31.25   1 
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:31.66   1 
  4 Shaker  'A'                                         4:34.80   1 
  5 Hillhouse  'A'                                      4:35.34   1 
  6 Sachem HS East  'A'                                 4:47.40   1 
  7 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                           4:47.81   2 
  8 East Greenwich  'A'                                 4:48.22   2 
  9 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 4:52.93   3 
 10 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:54.15   3 
 11 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             4:54.41   2 
 12 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               4:54.45   2 
 13 Staples  'A'                                        4:55.12   2 
 14 Farmingdale  'A'                                    4:55.33   2 
 15 Colonie  'A'                                        4:56.91   3 
 16 West Warwick  'A'                                   5:01.16   3 
 17 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                            5:01.99   1 
 18 Sachem North  'A'                                   5:02.23   3 
 19 East Catholic  'A'                                  5:03.83   3 
 20 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              5:04.28   3 
 21 Hall  'A'                                           5:04.39   3 
 22 Windsor  'A'                                        5:07.82   2 
 23 Taft  'A'                                           5:17.31   1 
 24 Franklin K Lane  'A'                                5:37.03   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   826 Davis, Kellie          Hillhouse              2:17.59  
  2   710 Johnson, Erica      JR Bay View               2:18.71  
  3   746 Kaminski, Kirsten   FR Colonie                2:23.66  
  4   834 Close, Kaitlin      FR Holy Names             2:23.75  
  5   949 Feaster, Kendall       South Kingst           2:24.52  
  6   953 Sabbers, Cecilia    SR St. Dominic            2:25.21  
  7   804 Lapham, Sarah          Greenwich Cent.        2:26.53  
  8   744 Becker, Amy         SR Colonie                2:28.11  
  9   835 Cooper, Morgan      JR Holy Names             2:28.24  
 10   937 Duffy, Becca        SR Sachem North           2:32.26  
 11   944 Lavender, Kayleigh  JR Shaker                 2:35.16  
 12   891 Allen, Elizabeth    SR Northwest Ca           2:38.20  
 --   585 Guzman, Gisell      SR Bay Shore                  DNF  
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   753 Plante, Kyle        JR Colonie                  40.28   1 
  2   717 Relerford, Rayanna  SR Bloomfield               41.07   2 
  3   766 Dorsey, Jaimee      SR East Greenwi             41.38   2 
  4   718 Whittingham, Vanes  SO Bloomfield               42.24   3 
  5   877 Yarde, Tanaya       SR Mt. Vernon               42.37   1 
  6   965 Bailey, Kimberly    JR TAFT                     42.82   1 
  7   991 Boncal, Tayler      JR Woodland Reg             43.38   1 
  8   967 Harrison, Simone    JR TAFT                     43.49   3 
  9   734 Falaye, Dara        JR Classical                43.54   2 
 10   930 Hibbad, Leah        SO Portsmouth               43.86   1 
 11   980 Kearse, Courtney    JR Windsor                  44.09   3 
 12   745 Bousa, Alicia       SO Colonie                  44.16   3 
 13   940 Michels, Melissa    SO Sachem North             44.29   2 
 14   836 Ford, Mikaila       JR Holy Names               44.43   3 
 15   779 Fleming, Maggie     JR Farmingdale              45.04   3 
 16   962 Troelstra, Emily    JR Staples                  45.36   2 
 17   969 Cole, Whitney       SR Transit Tech             46.82   2 
 --   827 Holmes, Precious       Hillhouse                  DNF   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   896 Gillespie, Sarah    JR Northwest Ca           4:59.06  
  2   975 Brown, Bethanie     JR Waterville             5:01.97  
  3   837 Maloy, Catherine    JR Holy Names             5:08.90  
  4   948 Ethier, Paige          South Kingst           5:08.99  
  5   849 Keating, Molly      SR La Salle Aca           5:10.14  
  6   840 Triller, Leah       SO Holy Names             5:10.49  
  7   907 Lenehan, Brianna    JR Norwich Free           5:11.65  
  8   890 McAdams, Aisha      JR North Kingstown        5:16.53  
  9   904 Tuxbury, Annmarie   SR Northwest Reg. 7       5:17.36  
 10   731 Berkson, Madeleine  SO Classical              5:17.72  
 11   750 Malecki, Jackie     SO Colonie                5:27.44  
 12   906 Holdridge, Katie    SR Norwich Free           5:38.42  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                        37.05   1 
     1) Braxton, Nailah JR              2) Silhan, Erica SO               
     3) Goode, Aviana 8                 4) 701 Gelibert, Jessica SR       
  2 Sachem HS East  'A'                                   38.64   2 
  3 Sachem North  'A'                                     38.83   2 
  4 Farmingdale  'A'                                      38.84   2 
  5 Barrington  'A'                                       39.31   1 
  6 Shaker  'A'                                           39.34   3 
  7 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                             40.06   3 
  8 Classical  'A'                                        40.25   5 
  9 Lincoln  'A'                                          40.60   1 
 10 Greenwich Central  'A'                                42.00   3 
 11 Mt. Hope  'A'                                         42.74   4 
 12 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                              43.32   1 
 13 Port Jefferson  'A'                                   45.01   5 
 14 St. Francis Prep  'A'                                 45.32   2 
 15 Northwest Catholic  'A'                               45.87   4 
 16 Hall  'A'                                             46.68   4 
 -- La Salle Academy  'A'                                   DNF   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                      4:12.78   1 
     1) 827 Holmes, Precious            2) Peterson, Johnnesse            
     3) 830 White, Jaliya               4) 826 Davis, Kellie              
  2 Sachem HS East  'A'                                 4:17.98   1 
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:19.72   1 
  4 Windsor  'A'                                        4:21.40   1 
  5 La Salle Academy  'A'                               4:21.45   1 
  6 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             4:22.49   2 
  7 Classical  'A'                                      4:32.33   5 
  8 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              4:34.22   2 
  9 Mt. Hope  'A'                                       4:41.86   2 
 10 East Catholic  'A'                                  4:42.13   2 
 11 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 4:51.46   3 
 12 Colonie  'A'                                        4:53.04   3 
 13 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:54.00   1 
 14 Shaker  'A'                                         4:58.36   2 
 15 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:59.90   4 
 16 Farmingdale  'A'                                    5:01.90   3 
 17 Portsmouth  'A'                                     5:04.83   3 
 18 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               5:12.36   4 
 19 Mt. Hope  'B'                                       5:21.40   4 
 20 St. Dominic Academy  'B'                            5:22.55   5 
 21 Lincoln  'A'                                        5:25.19   3 
 22 Hall  'A'                                           5:26.09   5 
 23 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                            5:30.69   3 
 -- East Hampton  'A'                                        FS   4 
 -- Transit Tech.  'A'                                       DQ   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   839 Scott, Kaylee       FR Holy Names             5:15.72  
  2   754 Schillaci, Kaitie   FR Colonie                5:26.47  
  3   806 Spiezio, Tori          Greenwich Cent.        5:32.36  
  4   749 Kerin, Shannon      FR Colonie                5:40.23  
  5   943 Czupil, Payton       7 Shaker                 5:42.78  
  6   915 Brunelle, Melanie   Fr Pilgrim                5:46.04  
  7   810 Chavey, Helen       FR Hall                   5:46.49  
  8   703 Reilly, Caelyn       8 Bay Shore              5:47.64  
  9   978 Sisco, Carlie       FR Westerly               5:48.30  
 10   700 Esposito, Sabrina   FR Bay Shore              5:49.74  
 11   874 Heyden, Katarina    FR Mt. Hope               5:59.17  
 12   970 Szarkowicz, Mary    FR Watertown              6:08.68  
 13   811 Coursey, Taylor     FR Hall                   6:08.93  
 14   956 Ferraris, Tara      FR St. Francis            6:11.16  
 15   788 Tess, Morgan        FR Fitch                  6:13.99  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hope  'A'                                           1:44.49   1 
     1) McIntosh, Quashira FR           2) 844 Sanders, Shyneice SR       
     3) Royster, Jarnae SR              4) 842 Cheatham, Royal SR         
  2 Taft  'A'                                           1:44.75   1 
  3 Bloomfield  'A'                                     1:45.42   1 
  4 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:45.79   1 
  5 Transit Tech.  'A'                                  1:50.85   1 
  6 Shaker  'A'                                         1:51.12   2 
  7 Windsor  'A'                                        1:51.81   1 
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                   1:53.84   2 
  9 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             1:53.87   3 
 10 Lincoln  'A'                                        1:54.10   2 
 11 Colonie  'A'                                        1:54.13   2 
 12 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:54.82   2 
 13 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              1:54.86   3 
 14 Mt. Hope  'A'                                       1:54.88   4 
 15 Woodland Regional  'A'                              1:55.90   3 
 16 Sachem HS East  'A'                                 1:56.36   5 
 17 Portsmouth  'A'                                     1:56.89   2 
 18 Hall  'A'                                           1:57.20   5 
 19 Farmingdale  'A'                                    1:57.27   4 
 20 Pilgrim  'A'                                        1:58.59   3 
 21 Staples  'A'                                        1:58.97   4 
 22 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               1:59.45   4 
 23 Farmingdale  'B'                                    2:00.29   5 
 24 Conard  'A'                                         2:00.84   3 
 25 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     2:00.99   3 
 26 East Greenwich  'A'                                 2:01.40   6 
 27 Sachem North  'B'                                   2:01.60   6 
 28 Sachem HS East  'B'                                 2:01.61   6 
 29 Franklin K Lane  'A'                                2:02.39   4 
 30 La Salle Academy  'A'                               2:02.42   4 
 31 East Hampton  'A'                                   2:03.53   5 
 32 La Salle Academy  'B'                               2:04.25   6 
 33 Greenwich Central  'A'                              2:04.77   5 
 34 East Catholic  'A'                                  2:06.27   6 
 35 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 2:07.98   7 
 36 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              2:08.95   5 
 37 Fitch  'A'                                          2:09.88   7 
 -- St. Dominic Academy  'A'                                 DQ   7 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy  'A'                               9:45.65  
     1) 849 Keating, Molly SR           2) Papazian, Emily SR             
     3) DeCastro, Alicia SO             4) Marino, Caitlin JR             
  2 Colonie  'A'                                        9:58.39  
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                     10:14.06  
  4 Sachem HS East  'A'                                10:19.76  
  5 Shaker  'A'                                        10:24.24  
  6 Staples  'A'                                       10:28.68  
  7 Watertown  'A'                                     10:36.05  
  8 Bay Shore  'B'                                     10:40.07  
  9 Northwest Catholic  'A'                            10:40.98  
 10 Shaker  'B'                                        10:42.31  
 11 East Greenwich  'A'                                10:42.66  
 12 Farmingdale  'A'                                   10:47.23  
 13 Colonie  'B'                                       10:49.03  
 14 Port Jefferson  'A'                                11:00.90  
 15 Conard  'A'                                        11:02.74  
 16 Sachem North  'A'                                  11:08.99  
 17 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             11:22.93  
 18 Hall  'A'                                          11:29.62  
 19 Bloomfield  'A'                                    11:33.17  
 20 St. Francis Prep  'A'                              11:36.36  
 21 Hall  'B'                                          12:15.73  
 22 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                           12:46.04  
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   805 Montague, Madeline     Greenwich Cent.       10:20.86  
  2   786 LeClair, Brandy     SR Fitch                 10:44.93  
  3   939 Lavan, Kelly        JR Sachem North          10:49.56  
  4   841 Willsey, Jacquelin  JR Holy Names            10:50.77  
  5   873 Darling, Kathleen   SR Mercy                 10:51.88  
  6   904 Tuxbury, Annmarie   SR Northwest Reg. 7      11:01.76  
  7   752 Pellegrini, Caroly  FR Colonie               11:06.91  
  8   960 Koenig, Caroline    SO Staples               11:07.98  
  9   758 Ritchie, Megan      JR Colye & Cassidy       11:16.90  
 10   942 Vazquez, Danielle   SR Sachem HS Ea          11:17.89  
 11   772 Stoldt, Lindsay     JR East Hampton          11:18.12  
 12   954 Sisk, Sarah         SR St. Dominic           11:22.88  
 13   918 Tocco, Natalie      Jr Pilgrim               11:39.97  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                      4:00.59   1 
     1) Peterson, Johnnesse             2) 827 Holmes, Precious           
     3) Ruth, Nia                       4) 826 Davis, Kellie              
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:04.68   1 
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:06.08   1 
  4 Colonie  'A'                                        4:09.64   1 
  5 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:16.29   2 
  6 Transit Tech.  'A'                                  4:16.74   1 
  7 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              4:17.84   2 
  8 Taft  'A'                                           4:19.78   2 
  9 East Greenwich  'A'                                 4:24.55   2 
 10 Farmingdale  'A'                                    4:29.75   3 
 11 Lincoln  'A'                                        4:30.19   2 
 12 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             4:35.79   1 
 13 Greenwich Central  'A'                              4:37.54   3 
 14 Woodland Regional  'A'                              4:38.00   2 
 15 Shaker  'A'                                         4:40.51   3 
 16 Conard  'A'                                         4:41.63   4 
 17 Sachem HS East  'A'                                 4:43.07   4 
 18 East Hampton  'A'                                   4:44.53   3 
 19 Hall  'A'                                           4:50.14   4 
 20 La Salle Academy  'A'                               4:53.41   3 
 21 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:54.28   4 
 22 Taft  'B'                                           4:55.05   5 
 23 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                            4:59.50   5 
 24 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               5:17.76   5 
 25 Franklin K Lane  'A'                                5:36.40   5 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman-Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy  'A'                               4:22.84   1 
     1) Joyal, Amanda SO                2) DiTraglia, Stephanie FR        
     3) Hardy, Veronica SO              4) Sardella, Mia FR               
  2 Colonie  'A'                                        4:23.04   1 
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:32.11   1 
  4 Shaker  'A'                                         4:34.01   1 
  5 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:36.66   1 
  6 Sachem HS East  'A'                                 4:47.65   2 
  7 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               4:48.64   2 
  8 Farmingdale  'A'                                    4:51.78   1 
  9 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             4:53.95   2 
 10 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:56.37   2 
 11 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                            4:57.80   2 
 12 Hall  'A'                                           5:08.63   2 
 13 Franklin K Lane  'A'                                5:36.15   2 
 -- Hillhouse  'A'                                           FS   1 



Number of Elite performances: 230

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
James, Jarell (Hope,RI)
Uthmann, Eddy (West Warwick,RI)
Ortiz, Jose (Providence Central,RI)
Gayle, Steven (Mount Vernon,NY)
Landy, Josh (La Salle Ins,NY)
Jackson, Vincent (Amityville Memorial,NY)
Cooper, Tyneil (La Salle Academy,RI)
Conte, Cole (Port Jefferson,NY)
Crawley, Trevor (Cumberland,RI)
Boys Relay (Mount Vernon,NY)
Boys Relay (Amityville Memorial,NY)
Boys Relay (Providence Central,RI)
Boys Relay (Windsor,CT)
Delane, Jared (Northwest Catholic,CT)
Campbell, Kareem (Mount Vernon,NY)
June, Dequanne (Cardinal Hayes,NY)
Redwood, Jarried (Half Hollow Hills West,NY)
Jamieson, Daniel (Windsor,CT)
Cooper, Harold (Hillhouse,CT)
Jackson, Derek (Classical,RI)
Morris, Joshua (La Salle Academy,RI)
Roseman, Aaron (Lincoln,RI)
Sjogren, Carl (Pilgrim,RI)
Johnson, Tyriek (Huntington,NY)
Lewis, Daniel (Hillhouse,CT)
Roberts, Kadesh (Bay Shore,NY)
Keresztes, Andrew (Port Jefferson,NY)
Gioelli, Joe (Wolcott,CT)
Weiler, Andrew (Norwich Free Academy,CT)
Kelley, Bryce (Chariho,RI)
Liang, Kyle (Norwich Free Academy,CT)
Boys Relay (Bishop Hendricken,RI)
Caraciolo, Joe (Massapequa,NY)
Poirier, Brian (Northwest Catholic,CT)
DeMatteo, Anthony (Half Hollow Hills West,NY)
Burke, James (Port Jefferson,NY)
Murphy, Tim (New Fairfield,CT)
Hines, Emelio (Mount Vernon,NY)
Boys Relay (Norwich Free Academy,CT)
Boys Relay (Massapequa,NY)
Shaw, Ben (South Kingstown,RI)
Karabinos, David (Amity Regional,CT)
Sheriff, Ndailor (Classical,RI)
Buckmire, Omari (Bay Shore,NY)
Lawrence, Jamari (Bay Shore,NY)
Rei, Ryan (Cumberland,RI)
Cohen, Mark (Cardinal Hayes,NY)
Rander, Adam (Cardinal Hayes,NY)
Velez, Joseph (Classical,RI)
North Kingstown, W (North Kingstown,RI)
Plante, Kyle (Colonie Central,NY)
Yarde, Tanaya (Mount Vernon,NY)
Relerford, Rayanna (Bloomfield,CT)
Dorsey, Jaimee (East Greenwich,RI)
Bailey, Kimberly (William H. Taft,NY)
Whittingham, Vanessa (Bloomfield,CT)
LeClair, Brandy (Fitch,CT)
Montague, Madeline (Greenwich Central,NY)
Girls Relay (Mount Vernon,NY)
Girls Relay (Hope,RI)
Girls Relay (William H. Taft,NY)
Girls Relay (Bloomfield,CT)
Girls Relay (Hillhouse,CT)
Girls Relay (Colonie Central,NY)
Girls Relay (Bay Shore,NY)
Girls Relay (La Salle Academy,RI)
Cheatham, Royal (Hope,RI)
Johnson, Mary (William H. Taft,NY)
Rogers, Robbi (Mount Vernon,NY)
Henson, Amanda (Barnstable,MA)
Jones, Adrian (Bloomfield,CT)
Michels, Melissa (Sachem North,NY)
Sims, Brianna (Hillhouse,CT)
Hrney, Lexus (Mount Vernon,NY)
Ragosta, Angela (Smithfield,RI)
Gelibert, Jessica (Bay Shore,NY)
Johnson, Erica (Bay View,RI)
Davis, Kellie (Hillhouse,CT)
Close, Kaitlin (Holy Names,NY)
Kaminski, Kirsten (Colonie Central,NY)
Girls Relay (Sachem,NY)
Girls Relay (Shaker,NY)
Girls Relay (Barrington,RI)
Vandenburgh, Emily (Shaker,NY)
Wilson, Janae (Windsor,CT)
Keane, Cassidy (Colonie Central,NY)
Torncello, Emma (Shaker,NY)
Berkson, Maddy (Classical,RI)
Maloy, Catherine (Holy Names,NY)
Keating, Molly (La Salle Academy,RI)
Triller, Leah (Holy Names,NY)
Lenehan, Brianna (Norwich Free Academy,CT)
McAdams, Aisha (North Kingstown,RI)
Gillespie, Sarah (Northwest Catholic,CT)
Ethier, Paige (South Kingstown,RI)
Brown, Bethanie (Waterville,ME)
Scott, Kaylee (Holy Names,NY)
Snyder, Kara (Colonie Central,NY)
Girls Relay (Northwest Catholic,CT)
Girls Relay (Windsor,CT)
Hillhouse, Shot Pu (Hillhouse,CT)
Barrau, Alexis (Bay Shore,NY)
Palomino, Kelsey (Bay Shore,NY)
Joseph, Sunja (Sachem North,NY)
Czerw, Gabriella (Sachem North,NY)
Williams, Osah (St. Francis Prep,NY)


Elite Performances:


B-SP 131'8.25 Bishop Hendricken,, , Bishop Hendr
B-SP 131'0.0 Coventry, Shot Put, , Coventry
B-SP 130'2.5 Bay Shore, Shot Pu, , Bay Shore
B-SP 129'9.0 Shenendehowa, Shot, , Shenendehowa
B-SP 129'4.5 Barrington, Shot P, , Barrington
B-SP 125'4.75 Huntington, Shot P, , Huntington
B-SP 116'5.0 Central, Shot Put, , Central
B-SP 113'3.0 Classical, Shot Pu, , Classical
B-SP 113'1.5 Catholic, Northwest , , Northwest Ca
B-SP 112'3.0 Bergen, Shot Put R, , Bergen Catho
B-SP 109'2.25 Windsor, Shot Put, , Windsor
B-SP 108'2.5 Lincoln, Shot Put, , Lincoln
B-SP 107'4.5 Burlington, Shot P, , Burlington
B-SP 105'1.0 Fitch, Shot Put Re, , Fitch
B-SP 104'5.0 Portsmouth, Shot P, , Portsmouth
B-SP 102'10.25 Stonington, Shot P, , Stonington
B-SP 102'2.0 Burlington, Shot P, , Burlington
B-SP 100'6.0 Woodstock Academy,, , Woodstock Ac
B-SP 98'5.0 Westerly, Shot Put, , Westerly
B-SP 93'6.25 Massapequa, Shot P, , Massapequa
B-SP 92'5.0 Lasalle Institute,, , La Salle Ins
B-SP 87'6.0 Hope, Shot Put Rel, , Hope
B-SP 81'4.75 East Hampton, Shot, , East Hampton
B-SP 77'5.25 Lasalle Academy, S, , La Salle Aca
B-SP 63'8.0 North Kingstown, S, , North Kingstown
B-SP 59'4.0 East Catholic, Sho, , East Catholic
B-WT 190'8.5 Classical, Weight, , Classical
B-WT 181'11.0 Bishop Hendricken,, , Bishop Hendr
B-WT 147'8.0 Lincoln, Weight Th, , Lincoln
B-WT 141'5.0 Westerly, Weight T, , Westerly
B-WT 133'0.0 East Greenwich, We, , East Greenwi
B-WT 131'2.0 Shenendehowa, Weig, , Shenendehowa
B-WT 130'4.25 Bay Shore, Weight, , Bay Shore
B-WT 126'7.75 Portsmouth, Weight, , Portsmouth
B-WT 125'5.75 Barrington, Weight, , Barrington
B-WT 119'9.25 Hope, Weight Throw, , Hope
B-WT 108'3.0 Burlington, Weight, , Burlington
B-WT 101'3.75 Central, Weight Th, , Central
B-WT 98'8.75 Pilgrim, Weight Th, , Pilgrim
B-WT 88'0.0 Massapequa, Weight, , Massapequa
B-WT 87'10.5 Lasalle Academy, W, , La Salle Aca
B-WT 86'9.0 South Kingstown, W, , South Kingst
B-WT 70'10.75 Bergen, Weight Thr, , Bergen Catho
DS STATE- B-WT 49'6.5 Conard, Weight Thr, , Conard
DS STATE- B-WT 47'2.25 North Kingstown, W, , North Kingstown
B-HJ 16'3.0 Classical, High Ju, , Classical
B-HJ 11'10.0 Coventry, High Jum, , Coventry
B-HJ 10'10.0 Fitch, High Jump R, , Fitch
B-HJ 10'7.0 Barrington, High J, , Barrington
B-HJ 10'4.0 Massapequa, High J, , Massapequa
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Conard, High Jump, , Conard
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.0 Caraciolo, Joe, 12, Massapequa
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'3.5 Johnson, Tyriek, 12, Huntington
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'9.25 Cohen, Mark, 12, Cardinal Hayes
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'2.75 Buckmire, Omari, 10, Bay Shore
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'11.0 Karabinos, David, 11, Amity
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'8.5 Shaw, Ben, 12, South Kingst
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'3.25 Sheriff, Ndailor, 12, Classical
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'10.5 Rei, Ryan, 12, Cumberland
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'8.75 Lawrence, Jamari, 12, Bay Shore
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'8.25 Rander, Adam, 12, Cardinal Hayes
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Hines, Emelio, 12, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Murphy, Tim, 12, New Fairfiel
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:56.44 Boys Relay, , Bishop Hendricken
DS STATE- B-55H 07.71p Johnson, Tyriek, 12, Huntington
DS STATE- B-55H 07.90p Roberts, Kadesh, 12, Bay Shore
DS STATE- B-55H 07.97p Lewis, Daniel, 12, Hillhouse
B-55H 07.64 Johnson, Tyriek, 12, Huntington
DS STATE- B-55H 07.79 Roberts, Kadesh, 12, Bay Shore
DS STATE- B-55 06.66p Jamieson, Daniel, 12, Windsor
DS STATE- B-55 06.68p Cooper, Harold, 10, Hillhouse
DS STATE- B-55 06.72p Morris, Joshua, 11, La Salle Aca
DS STATE- B-55 06.72p Delane, Jared, 11, Northwest Ca
DS STATE- B-55 06.79p Jackson, Derek, 11, Classical
DS STATE- B-55 06.79p Roseman, Aaron, 11, Lincoln
DS STATE- B-55 06.81p Redwood, Jarried, 10, Hh Hills Wes
DS STATE- B-55 06.82p Sjogren, Carl, 12, Pilgrim
DS STATE- B-55 06.82p June, Dequane, 12, Cardinal Hayes
DS STATE- B-55 06.83p Campbell, Kareem, 12, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-55 06.56 Cooper, Harold, 10, Hillhouse
DS STATE- B-55 06.61 Jamieson, Daniel, 12, Windsor
DS STATE- B-55 06.74 Morris, Joshua, 11, La Salle Aca
DS STATE- B-55 06.74 Jackson, Derek, 11, Classical
DS STATE- B-55 06.75 Roseman, Aaron, 11, Lincoln
DS STATE- B-55 06.77 Delane, Jared, 11, Northwest Ca
DS STATE- B-55 06.80 Redwood, Jarried, 10, Hh Hills Wes
DS STATE- B-55 06.81 Sjogren, Carl, 12, Pilgrim
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.05 Keresztes, Andrew , 12, Port Jeffers
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.93 Weiler, Andrew, 12, Norwich Free
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.98 Kelly, Bryce, 11, Chariho
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.87 Gioielli, Joe, 12, Wolcott
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.63 Liang, Kyle, 11, Norwich Free
DS STATE- B-300 36.07 Gayle, Steven, 11, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-300 36.41 James, Jarell, 12, Hope
DS STATE- B-300 36.99 Landy, Josh, 12, La Salle Ins
DS STATE- B-300 37.23 Uthman, Eddy, 12, West Warwick
DS STATE- B-300 37.45 Ortiz, Jose, 12, Central
DS STATE- B-300 37.49 Cooper, Tyneil, 11, La Salle Aca
DS STATE- B-300 37.55 Jackson, Vincent, , Amityville
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:26.26 Poirier, Brian, 12, Northwest Ca
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:26.86 Burke, James, 9, Port Jeffers
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:29.35 Dematteo, Anthony , 12, Hh Hills Wes
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:46.32 Boys Relay, , Norwich Free Academy
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:47.55 Boys Relay, , Massapequa
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.88 Boys Relay, , Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.75 Boys Relay, , Central
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.09 Boys Relay, , Windsor
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.95 Boys Relay, , Amityville
DS STATE- B-3000 9:05.47 Conte, Cole, 12, Port Jeffers
DS STATE- B-3000 9:09.17 Crawley, Trevor, 11, Cumberland
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:31.94 Boys Relay, , Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:32.22 Boys Relay, , Central
G-SP 95'2.5 Sachem East, Shot, , Sachem
G-SP 92'11.0 Pilgrim, Shot Put, , Pilgrim
G-SP 91'6.5 Shenendehowa, Shot, , Shenendehowa
G-SP 87'10.75 Bay Shore, Shot Pu, , Bay Shore
G-SP 87'8.75 Windsor, Shot Put, , Windsor
G-SP 87'6.5 Classical, Shot Pu, , Classical
G-SP 87'0.25 Bishop, Arch , , Archbishopmolloy
G-SP 85'11.5 South Kingstown, S, , South Kingst
G-SP 83'7.75 Bloomfield, Shot P, , Bloomfield
G-SP 81'11.25 Smithfield, Shot P, , Smithfield
G-SP 80'10.25 Shaker, Shot Put R, , Shaker
G-SP 78'10.75 Farmingdale, Shot, , Farmingdale
G-SP 75'1.75 Mt. Vernon, Shot P, , Mt. Vernon
G-SP 74'11.0 Lasalle Academy, S, , La Salle Aca
G-SP 70'9.5 Catholic, Northwest , , Northwest Ca
G-SP 70'5.5 Hall Hs, Shot Put, , Hall
G-SP 66'3.75 Dominic, St. , , St. Dominic
G-SP 65'1.25 Fittch, Shot Put R, , Fitch
G-SP 65'0.75 St. Francis Prep,, , St. Francis
G-SP 57'8.75 East Hampton, Shot, , East Hampton
G-SP 45'10.5 St Dominic, Shot P, , St. Dominic
DS STATE- G-SP 34'2.5 Hillhouse, Shot Pu, , Hillhouse
DS STATE- G-SP 34'2.0 Exeter-WestGreenwi, , , Ex-W. Greenwich
G-WT 121'6.5 Pilgrim, Weight Th, , Pilgrim
G-WT 115'3.0 Classical, Weight, , Classical
G-WT 102'8.75 South Kingstown, W, , South Kingst
G-WT 95'1.5 Portsmouth, Weight, , Portsmouth
G-WT 92'10.5 Sachem East, Weigh, , Sachem
G-WT 88'10.5 Bloomfield, Weight, , Bloomfield
G-WT 88'8.5 Lasalle Academy, W, , La Salle Aca
G-WT 86'9.75 West Warwick, Weig, , West Warwick
G-WT 85'11.75 Smithfield, Weight, , Smithfield
G-WT 73'3.0 Lincoln, Weight Th, , Lincoln
G-WT 50'4.0 Shenendehowa, Weig, , Shenendehowa
G-WT 41'7.5 Bay Shore, Weight, , Bay Shore
G-HJ 14'10.0 Sachem North, High, , Sachem North
G-HJ 14'8.0 Bay Shore, High Ju, , Bay Shore
G-HJ 14'0.0 Colonie, High Jump, , Colonie
G-HJ 13'10.0 Bishop, Arch , , Archbishopmolloy
G-HJ 13'7.0 St. Francis Prep,, , St. Francis
G-HJ 13'0.0 West Warwick, High, , West Warwick
G-HJ 9'10.0 Lasalle Academy, H, , La Salle Aca
G-HJ 9'10.0 Farmingdale, High, , Farmingdale
G-HJ 9'4.0 Dominic, St. , , St. Dominic
G-HJ 9'4.0 Sachem East, High, , Sachem
G-HJ 9'3.0 Port Jefferson, Hi, , Port Jeffers
G-LJ 18'11.75 Berkson, Madeleine , 10, Classical
G-LJ 18'10.75 Cheatham, Royal, 12, Hope
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.25 Wilson, Janae, 12, Windsor
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.0 Torncello, Emma, 12, Shaker
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.25 Keane, Cassidy, 11, Colonie
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.0 Vandenburgh, Emily , 12, Shaker
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'7.25 Sims, Brianna, , Hillhouse
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'0.0 Palomino, Kelsey, 11, Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.75 Williams, Osah, 12, St. Francis
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.0 Joseph, Sunja, 10, Sachem North
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'0.0 Barrau, Alexis, , Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'8.25 Czerw, Gabriella, 10, Sachem North
G-PV 11'6.5 Snyder, Kara, 9, Colonie
G-DMR 12:45.40 Girls Relay, , Sachem
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:57.21 Girls Relay, , Barrington
DS STATE- G-DMR 13:03.32 Girls Relay, , Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-DMR 13:08.83 Girls Relay, , Shaker
DS STATE- G-55H 08.58p Gelibert, Jessica , 12, Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-55H 08.60p Harney, Lexus, 12, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- G-55H 08.93p Sims, Brianna, , Hillhouse
DS STATE- G-55H 08.83p Ragosta, Angela, 11, Smithfield
G-55H 08.45 Harney, Lexus, 12, Mt. Vernon
G-55H 08.47 Gelibert, Jessica , 12, Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-55H 08.76 Ragosta, Angela, 11, Smithfield
DS STATE- G-55H 08.83 Sims, Brianna, , Hillhouse
DS STATE- G-55 07.24p Cheatham, Royal, 12, Hope
DS STATE- G-55 07.33p Rogers, Robbie, 11, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- G-55 07.42p Henson, Amanda, 10, Barnstable
DS STATE- G-55 07.44p Michels, Melissa, 10, Sachem North
DS STATE- G-55 07.48p Johnson, Mary, 11, Taft
DS STATE- G-55 07.49p Jones, Adrian, 11, Bloomfield
DS STATE- G-55 07.21 Cheatham, Royal, 12, Hope
DS STATE- G-55 07.31 Rogers, Robbie, 11, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- G-55 07.41 Henson, Amanda, 10, Barnstable
DS STATE- G-55 07.46 Jones, Adrian, 11, Bloomfield
DS STATE- G-55 07.46 Michels, Melissa, 10, Sachem North
G-800 2:17.59 Davis, Kellie, , Hillhouse
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.71 Johnson, Erica, 11, Bay View
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.66 Kaminski, Kirsten , 9, Colonie
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.75 Close, Kaitlin, 9, Holy Names
G-300 40.28 Plante, Kyle, 11, Colonie
G-300 41.07 Relerford, Rayanna , 12, Bloomfield
DS STATE- G-300 41.38 Dorsey, Jaimee, 12, East Greenwi
DS STATE- G-300 42.24 Whittingham, Vanes , 10, Bloomfield
DS STATE- G-300 42.37 Yarde, Tanaya, 12, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- G-300 42.82 Bailey, Kimberly, 11, Taft
G-Mile 4:59.06 Gillespie, Sarah, 11, Northwest Ca
G-Mile 5:01.97 Brown, Bethanie, 11, Waterville
G-Mile 5:08.90 Maloy, Catherine, 11, Holy Names
G-Mile 5:08.99 Ethier, Paige, , South Kingst
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:10.14 Keating, Molly, 12, La Salle Aca
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:10.49 Triller, Leah, 10, Holy Names
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:11.65 Lenehan, Brianna, 11, Norwich Free
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:16.53 Mcadams, Aisha, 11, North Kingstown
G-SMR 4:12.78 Girls Relay, , Hillhouse
G-SMR 4:17.98 Girls Relay, , Sachem
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:19.72 Girls Relay, , Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:21.40 Girls Relay, , Windsor
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:21.45 Girls Relay, , La Salle Academy
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:22.49 Girls Relay, , Northwest Catholic
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:15.72 Scott, Kaylee, 9, Holy Names
G-4x200 1:44.49 Girls Relay, , Hope
G-4x200 1:44.75 Girls Relay, , Taft
G-4x200 1:45.42 Girls Relay, , Bloomfield
G-4x200 1:45.79 Girls Relay, , Mt. Vernon
G-4x800 9:45.65 Girls Relay, , La Salle Academy
G-3000 10:20.86 Montague, Madeline, , Greenwich Cent.
DS STATE- G-3000 10:44.93 Leclair, Brandy, 12, Fitch
G-4x400 4:00.59 Girls Relay, , Hillhouse
G-4x400 4:04.68 Girls Relay, , Bloomfield
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:06.08 Girls Relay, , Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:09.64 Girls Relay, , Colonie

Number of Elite performances: 116
Number of DS State performances: 114

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State