Meet Name: NJSIAA Group 2 Relay Championships
Meet Date: 2012-01-14
Meet Location: Toms River,NJ



Fast SMR's highlight action

 

Pascack Valley boys crack the US top 10 with a 3:36.17 to win the SMR - the time ranks #7 on the US list for 2012

Sparta girls move to US #5 with a 4:12.47 clocking in the SMR



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2012 01:43 PM
47th Annual NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012
State Indoor Track&Field Relay Championships
John Bennett Indoor Complexr - Toms River, NJ
Results

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Gr 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Delsea 'A' 1:50.30 7 10
1) Woodards, Ashley SR 2) Barbaro, Christina SO
3) Jackson, Lateaque SR 4) Burrell, Sabrina SO
2 Willingboro 'A' 1:50.76 7 8
1) mendez, ciara 2) ringo, elaine
3) coutrney, aaliyah 4) Davidson, Chantelle
3 Buena 'A' 1:51.07 5 6
1) Leyrer, Helena SR 2) Sturts, Casey JR
3) Ramirez, Emely JR 4) Olsen, Andrea JR
4 Hopewell Valley 'A' 1:51.14 7 4
1) Brezezynski, Tess SR 2) Montermarano, Devyn FR
3) Hughes, Sloan SO 4) Mackey, Miranda SR
5 Sparta 'A' 1:52.15 5 2
1) Incantalupo, Claire SO 2) Cappetta, Lindsey JR
3) DiSomma, Claudia JR 4) Silvetsri, Jen SR
6 Camden 'A' 1:52.32 7 1
1) Haines, Jamira JR 2) Williams, Keisha FR
3) Riley, Phenaysza SR 4) Arroyo, Annzoley FR
7 Clark, Abraham 'A' 1:52.71 6
1) blackwood, alli SO 2) chatelain, wissande JR
3) du bois, jasmine SO 4) james, kaprice JR
8 Pemberton 'A' 1:53.11 5
1) Williams, Shailah JR 2) Bangura, Nadia SO
3) Russell, Tanaesza FR 4) Lawrence, Nia SO
9 Parsippany 'A' 1:53.52 6
1) Lobaton, Karen SR 2) Lobatan, Nicole SR
3) Higinbotham, Samantha SR 4) Saunders, Bria SO
10 Ewing 'A' 1:53.73 7
1) Hylton, Nakia SR 2) Haynes, Ashley SR
3) Jeffers, Maisha JR 4) McMiller, Amaria SR
11 Morris Hills 'A' 1:54.11 6
1) Rewick, Lexi SR 2) Bertoli, Jaimie SR
3) Rettig, Jackie SR 4) Lyness, Casey FR
12 Cranford 'A' 1:54.77 7
1) Grant, Bryanna JR 2) McGuire, Ashley SO
3) Burke, Gillian SR 4) Hunter, Regine JR
13 Voorhees 'A' 1:55.17 5
1) Snellan, Jessica JR 2) Holthaus, Olivia FR
3) Tack, Erin JR 4) Brakewood, Eleanor FR
14 Matawan 'A' 1:55.21 6
1) Quinones, Briana 2) Macco, Nicole
3) Macon, Allison 4) Boham, Gaynelle
15 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 1:55.35 6
1) Muldrow, Kaziyaah JR 2) Brinson, Nyquasia FR
3) Crippin, Savannah SO 4) Nizzardini, Venetia FR
16 Jefferson 'A' 1:55.40 4
1) Beniulis, Danielle SO 2) Scognamiglio, Emily SR
3) Vana, Alexandra SR 4) Brown, Lindsay SO
17 Allentown 'A' 1:55.48 5
1) Littlefield, Kirsten SO 2) Lubeski, Abigail JR
3) Sargent, Alyssa SO 4) Corlette, Brianna JR
18 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 1:56.07 6
1) Kostecky, Kate SR 2) DeVito, Janie FR
3) Anderson, Amanda JR 4) Bellin, Elizabeth SR
19 Summit 'A' 1:57.47 3
1) Chadwick, Daria SR 2) Ng, Lauren SR
3) Salter, Sarah SO 4) Austin, Mujai SR
20 Hillside High School 'A' 1:58.06 3
1) Francois, Jeanny JR 2) Adeleye, Anjolaoluka SR
3) Asikaburu, Celevia SO 4) Spring, Akelae JR
21 Long Branch 'A' 1:58.09 4
1) McKinney, Justiss FR 2) Blanton, Mariah JR
3) Hymes, Bria JR 4) Johnson, Tanai JR
22 Mahwah 'A' 1:58.83 5
1) Michel, Lauren SO 2) Vitulano, Celine FR
3) Nagotko, Erica FR 4) Cohan, Molly SR
23 Cinnaminson 'A' 1:59.53 3
1) Kobolak, Amaris JR 2) Blamon, Faith SR
3) Currie, Michelle SO 4) White, Christina SR
24 Ridgefield Park 'A' 1:59.75 2
1) Muller, Merissa JR 2) Quimby, Megan SR
3) Haidara, Kadidia SR 4) Adewolu, Abisola JR
25 Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' 2:00.23 3
1) Brooman, Cheyenne JR 2) Petrillo, Dana JR
3) Gilmore, Jamie SO 4) Karras, Dakota SO
26 West Deptford 'A' 2:00.66 2
1) Pinto, Nicole FR 2) Budd, Samantha SR
3) Knoblock, Karen FR 4) Tachdijian, Kelli SO
27 Lakewood 'A' 2:00.98 4
1) Morris, Dejay JR 2) Rayside, Shikel FR
3) Cephas, Shawna SO 4) Boston, Jennel JR
28 Chatham 'A' 2:01.35 2
1) Moran, Emma SR 2) Calfo, Annie FR
3) O'Neill, Colleen SO 4) Cote, Alexandra SO
29 Governor Livingston . 'A' 2:02.04 3
1) Caballero, Olga SR 2) Frank, Colleen SO
3) Compton, Megan FR 4) Jankowski, Jessica SR
30 Deptford 'A' 2:02.06 1
1) Baker, Sundasia 2) McGrath, Morgan
3) Sprague, Devon 4) Gladden, Aliya
31 Bridgeton 'A' 2:02.16 4
1) Hameed, Hassana 2) Ruiz, Raquel
3) Holmes, Jaquesha 4) Vann, Samiya
32 Lawrence 'A' 2:02.19 4
1) Leon, Diana SR 2) Srinivasin, Kiran JR
3) Cummings, Virginia FR 4) Driver, Nia JR
33 Holmdel 'A' 2:03.05 3
1) McKay, Kelly FR 2) Malhotra, Adhika FR
3) Byrket, Martha SO 4) Byrket, Lauren JR
34 West Essex 'A' 2:03.11 1
1) Alhout, Alexa 9 2) Wojtowicz, Alison 10
3) Surmachevska, Maria 11 4) Forte, Daria 11
35 Snyder 'A' 2:03.39 4
1) Jenkins, Cytaria SR 2) Lousiy, Nyshia SR
3) Jenkins, Jaleesa SR 4) Jenkins, Khadijah SR
36 Middle Township 'A' 2:03.81 2
1) Wolef, Yvonne SR 2) Flacco, Theresa SR
3) Caruso, Breanna SO 4) Herlihy, Summer FR
37 Northern Burlington 'A' 2:03.98 1
1) Costa, Ashley SO 2) Chance, Erika SR
3) Chmiel, Jessica SO 4) Jackson, Jasmine FR
38 Rahway 'A' 2:04.13 1
1) Roberts, Kayla JR 2) Walsh, Dana JR
3) Mota, Imani SO 4) Harris, Damonique FR
39 West Side 'A' 2:04.41 2
1) Simmons, Ronnayle SO 2) Kofinda, Kofa SO
3) Aaron, Toshanna SO 4) Finklea, Ta'rah JR
40 Sterling 'A' 2:09.25 2
1) Felder, Ebony 2) Melton, Ariana
3) Donegan, Kelly 4) Swallow, Alex
41 Fort Lee 'A' 2:14.45 1
1) Yoshida, Rei JR 2) Qin, Amy FR
3) Grisanti, Margo JR 4) DellAquila, Lucy JR

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Buena 'A' 4:08.39 4 10
1) Ramirez, Emely JR 2) Sturts, Casey JR
3) Olsen, Andrea JR 4) Leyrer, Helena SR
2 Delsea 'A' 4:11.49 4 8
1) Mazzi, Celine SO 2) Woodards, Ashley SR
3) Barbaro, Christina SO 4) McDuffie, Dominique SR
3 Ramsey 'A' 4:13.25 4 6
1) Webb, Kristen SO 2) Redl, Kelly SO
3) Calabria, Emily JR 4) Vernon, Katie JR
4 Willingboro 'A' 4:15.07 4 4
1) Davidson, Chantelle 2) Ramsey, Daisa
3) moss, shamyia 4) coutrney, aaliyah
5 Hopewell Valley 'A' 4:15.38 4 2
1) Brezezynski, Tess SR 2)
3) Chandler, Sarah JR 4) Wagner, Sabrina FR
6 Morris Hills 'A' 4:16.22 4 1
1) Polanco, Jennifer SR 2) Bertoli, Jaimie SR
3) Thompson, Ulana JR 4) Clyne, Ailis JR
7 Voorhees 'A' 4:20.82 3
1) Brakewood, Eleanor FR 2) Holthaus, Olivia FR
3) Snellan, Jessica JR 4) Seiffert, Erin JR
8 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 4:22.52 3
1) McGurl, Meagan FR 2) Anderson, Amanda JR
3) Christ, Rachel JR 4) McCarthy, Shannon SR
9 Parsippany 'A' 4:23.00 4
1) 2) Lobaton, Karen SR
3) Higinbotham, Samantha SR 4) Saunders, Bria SO
10 Camden 'A' 4:23.00 3
1) Arroyo, Annzoley FR 2) Riley, Phenaysza SR
3) Williams, Keisha FR 4) Haines, Jamira JR
11 Sparta 'A' 4:24.31 3
1) Fitzell, Jill SO 2) Davis, Rebecca SO
3) Hoeni, Nicole SR 4) Schmitzer, Claire JR
12 Governor Livingston . 'A' 4:26.99 2
1) Nilan, Rachel SR 2) Caballero, Olga SR
3) O'Brien, Grace SR 4) Ruchlicki, Barbara SR
13 Cinnaminson 'A' 4:27.39 3
1) Blamon, Faith SR 2) Kobolak, Amaris JR
3) White, Christina SR 4) Currie, Michelle SO
14 Long Branch 'A' 4:28.00 2
1) Young, Cierra FR 2) Blanton, Mariah JR
3) Bridges, Julia FR 4) Hymes, Bria JR
15 Cranford 'A' 4:28.97 3
1) Evans, Kate SR 2) Hunter, Regine JR
3) Schetlich, Megan SR 4) Van Horn, Laura SO
16 Ridgefield Park 'A' 4:29.57 2
1) Haidara, Kadidia SR 2) Quimby, Megan SR
3) Muller, Merissa JR 4) Adewolu, Abisola JR
17 Raritan 'A' 4:30.71 1
1) Ridge, Mary SO 2) Sparacino, Stephanie JR
3) Walsh, Kaitlin FR 4) Broadbent, Jessica SR
18 Rahway 'A' 4:32.94 2
1) Lozano, Catalina SO 2) Dawkins, Parisse JR
3) Stephen, Zaverna FR 4) Walsh, Dana JR
19 Chatham 'A' 4:33.15 2
1) Malatesta, Elizabeth SO 2) DiSalvio, Julia FR
3) Maiorano, Kristen FR 4) O'Neill, Colleen SO
20 Mahwah 'A' 4:36.24 3
1) Cohan, Molly SR 2) Michel, Lauren SO
3) Nagotko, Erica FR 4) Pacilio, Mikayla SO
21 Allentown 'A' 4:36.28 1
1) Galipo, Dominique SO 2) Sargent, Alyssa SO
3) Firkin, Cora FR 4) Gazzani, Jessica SO
22 Hillside High School 'A' 4:38.78 2
1) Spring, Akelae JR 2) Adeleye, Anjolaoluka SR
3) Asikaburu, Celevia SO 4) Francois, Jeanny JR
23 Snyder 'A' 4:39.95 2
1) Taylor, Ashely SR 2) Kendall, Kali JR
3) Jenkins, Cytaria SR 4) Capers, Christa SO
24 Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' 4:40.01 1
1) Gilmore, Jamie SO 2) Hochheiser, Amy JR
3) Petrillo, Dana JR 4) Brooman, Cheyenne JR
25 Northern Burlington 'A' 4:41.46 1
1) Byrne, Morgan SR 2) Logan, Sandy SO
3) Chmiel, Jessica SO 4) Costa, Ashley SO
26 Fort Lee 'A' 4:42.19 1
1) Plattner, Melanie SO 2) Lau, Julie JR
3) Ramirez, Christina JR 4) Anndeherz, Larissa JR
27 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 4:44.29 2
1) Dambroski, Victoria SO 2) Burton, Brianna FR
3) LaVoil, Alania FR 4) Schwartz, Kimberly JR
28 West Deptford 'A' 4:49.18 1
1) Pinto, Nicole FR 2) Budd, Samantha SR
3) Knoblock, Karen FR 4) Tachdijian, Kelli SO
29 Clark, Abraham 'A' 4:52.64 1
1) du bois, jasmine SO 2) trotman, shaynan FR
3) underae, lianna FR 4) ferris, glenisha FR
30 Bridgeton 'A' 4:53.07 1
1) Fuller, Stephanie 2) Ruiz, Raquel
3) Frain, Keyonna 4) Cintron, Janelys

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morris Hills 'A' 9:52.49 10
1) Polanco, Jennifer SR 2) Polimeni, Krissa JR
3) Clyne, Ailis JR 4) Thompson, Ulana JR
2 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 9:56.51 8
1) Irvine, Michaella JR 2) Howley, Courtney SO
3) Gottuso, Jackie SO 4) Christ, Rachel JR
3 Voorhees 'A' 9:58.55 6
1) McGill, Brigid JR 2) Seiffert, Erin JR
3) Modde, Clarissa SO 4) Cicitta, Nisa JR
4 Ramsey 'A' 10:00.83 4
1) Redl, Kelly SO 2) Johnston, Kaitlyn JR
3) Vernon, Katie JR 4) Pesco, Victoria SO
5 Summit 'A' 10:09.46 2
1) Cummings, Rebecca JR 2) O'Brien, Bridget SR
3) Yozzi, Isabella SR 4) McIlroy, Gillian SO
6 Chatham 'A' 10:10.00 1
1) Williamson, Julie SR 2) Malanga, Tara SR
3) Maiorano, Kristen FR 4) Hanley, Tara SR
7 Raritan 'A' 10:14.06
1) Walsh, Kaitlin FR 2) Stabile, Amanda SR
3) Pagliarulo, Samantha SO 4) Sparacino, Stephanie JR
8 West Essex 'A' 10:25.07
1) Bartelloni, Alexis 9 2) Cestari, Rebecca 12
3) Gupton, Heather 11 4) Oyama, Carlysa 10
9 Delsea 'A' 10:33.31
1) Senatore, Paige SR 2) Mazzi, Celine SO
3) Fagotti, Anita FR 4) Russo, Kailey FR
10 Governor Livingston . 'A' 10:36.22
1) Young, Laura SO 2) Palumbo, Brianna SR
3) St Clair, Amanda FR 4) Herring, Emily FR
11 Holmdel 'A' 10:39.33
1) Cooper, Lennon JR 2) Cooper, ZuZu SO
3) Little, Katie SR 4) Warner, Marin FR
12 Cranford 'A' 10:44.30
1) Byrnes, Megan SR 2) Reilly, Keara FR
3) Schetlich, Megan SR 4) Oltmann, Katia JR
13 Willingboro 'A' 10:47.06
1) haley, lillie 2) Ramsey, Daisa
3) scarborough, mecca 4) Gee, precious
14 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 10:51.06
1) Dambroski, Victoria SO 2) Law, Shannon SO
3) Chinery, Katherine FR 4) Schwartz, Kimberly JR
15 Fort Lee 'A' 10:53.55
1) Plattner, Melanie SO 2) Lau, Julie JR
3) Ramirez, Christina JR 4) Anndeherz, Larissa JR
16 Mahwah 'A' 10:56.17
1) Diaz, Rosanna JR 2) Martindale, Olivia SR
3) Pacilio, Jamie SO 4) Fede, Nicole SR
17 Buena 'A' 11:03.71
1) Testa, Gina SO 2) Mitchell, Andrea SO
3) Biondi, Janessa SO 4) Testa, Lisa SO
18 Allentown 'A' 11:12.67
1) Hannon, Rachel SR 2) Crawford, Amelia FR
3) Foley, Michelle FR 4) Murphy, Heather 11
19 Sterling 'A' 11:15.05
1) Falana, Laura 2) Straub, Taylor
3) Daiutulo, Emily 4) Thomas, Kaela
20 Northern Burlington 'A' 11:45.08
1) Logan, Sandy SO 2) Verity, Devon JR
3) Ramirez, Alex SR 4) Robinson, Shelby SR
21 Highland Regional 'A' 11:50.37
1) Bush, Chrisi SR 2) Wynne, Megan SO
3) Mangino, Connie FR 4) Parker, Alyse JR
22 Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' 11:53.97
1) Hochheiser, Amy JR 2) Aldridge, Jillian SO
3) Jurewicz, Theresa SO 4) Fiorentino, Kelsey SO
23 Camden 'A' 12:02.92
1) Fussell, Zhane SO 2) Simmons, Tatyanna SO
3) Redd, Nadajia SR 4) Rice, Dana SO
24 Bridgeton 'A' 12:36.90
1) Fuller, Stephanie 2)
3) Hernandez, Nathaly 4) Corley, Zamarah
-- Clark, Abraham 'A' DQ
1) neiman, mijal SR 2) condrack, jessica FR
3) canales, velcrys JR 4) charo-reyes, elident FR

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Gr 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sparta 'A' 4:12.47 5 10
1) Silvetsri, Jen SR 2) Cappetta, Lindsey JR
3) Incantalupo, Claire SO 4) DiSomma, Claudia JR
2 Delsea 'A' 4:20.66 4 8
1) McDuffie, Dominique SR 2) Moore, Ciera SO
3) Jackson, Lateaque SR 4) Senatore, Paige SR
3 Snyder 'A' 4:22.83 5 6
1) Taylor, Ashely SR 2) Jenkins, Cytaria SR
3) Capers, Christa SO 4) Kendall, Kali JR
4 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 4:23.75 5 4
1) Kostecky, Kate SR 2) Geiger, Emily JR
3) Bellin, Elizabeth SR 4) McCarthy, Shannon SR
5 Summit 'A' 4:24.22 5 2
1) Diaz, Aleixa SR 2) Chadwick, Daria SR
3) Ng, Lauren SR 4) Gargiulo, Kirsty JR
6 Ramapo 'A' 4:25.56 4 1
1) Rocchio, Hailey SR 2) Barna, Jamie SR
3) Tritt, Alexa SR 4) DiLandro, Deann SO
7 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 4:25.92 5
1) Nizzardini, Venetia FR 2) Muldrow, Kaziyaah JR
3) Valmon, Zhane FR 4) Hrusko, Cassandra JR
8 Matawan 'A' 4:26.41 5
1) Macon, Allison 2) Macco, Nicole
3) Boham, Gaynelle 4) Quinones, Briana
9 Morris Hills 'A' 4:29.92 4
1) Clyne, Ailis JR 2) Lyness, Casey FR
3) Bertoli, Jaimie SR 4) Thompson, Ulana JR
10 Clark, Abraham 'A' 4:30.69 4
1) james, kaprice JR 2) blackwood, alli SO
3) chatelain, wissande JR 4) Florence, D'Ne FR
11 Hopewell Valley 'A' 4:30.84 4
1) Brezezynski, Tess SR 2) Mackey, Miranda SR
3) Montermarano, Devyn FR 4) Chandler, Sarah JR
12 West Essex 'A' 4:33.53 3
1) Kayzerman, Julie 12 2) Alhout, Alexa 9
3) Wojtowicz, Alison 10 4) Oyama, Carlysa 10
13 Jefferson 'A' 4:36.29 3
1) Scherlacher, Hannah JR 2) Beniulis, Danielle SO
3) Brown, Lindsay SO 4) Vaughn, Colleen SR
14 West Deptford 'A' 4:36.57 2
1) Pinto, Nicole FR 2) Knoblock, Karen FR
3) Tachdijian, Kelli SO 4) Budd, Samantha SR
15 Lawrence 'A' 4:36.95 3
1) Driver, Nia JR 2) Scott, Marissa JR
3) Adamcik, Stephanie FR 4) Scardelletti, Rebecca SR
16 Willingboro 'A' 4:37.76 5
1) coutrney, aaliyah 2) mendez, ciara
3) ringo, elaine 4) Davidson, Chantelle
17 Voorhees 'A' 4:40.02 3
1) Cassavell, Claudia SO 2) Tack, Erin JR
3) Baker, Kristen JR 4) Lynn, Lauren JR
18 Ewing 'A' 4:41.12 3
1) Hylton, Nakia SR 2) Haynes, Ashley SR
3) McMiller, Amaria SR 4) Lederer, Marie SR
19 Cranford 'A' 4:41.71 2
1) McGuire, Ashley SO 2) Donahue, Kasey JR
3) Shimonov, Rebecca SR 4) Faraone, Erica JR
20 Rahway 'A' 4:41.71 3
1) Lozano, Catalina SO 2) Dawkins, Parisse JR
3) Roberts, Kayla JR 4) Stephen, Zaverna FR
21 Monmouth Regional 'A' 4:42.23 1
1) Anderson, Jocelyn SO 2) Smolokoff, Jade SR
3) Major, Tyler SR 4) Pszeniczny, Emily SR
22 Allentown 'A' 4:42.24 2
1) Lubeski, Abigail JR 2) Chiafullo, Kristen SR
3) Corlette, Brianna JR 4) Littlefield, Kirsten SO
23 Long Branch 'A' 4:42.27 2
1) Young, Cierra FR 2) Johnson, Tanai JR
3) Blanton, Mariah JR 4) Bridges, Julia FR
24 Pemberton 'A' 4:42.97 2
1) Williams, Shailah JR 2) Bangura, Nadia SO
3) Lawrence, Nia SO 4) Cassidy, Kasi JR
25 Hillside High School 'A' 4:44.21 1
1) Spring, Akelae JR 2) Asikaburu, Celevia SO
3) Adeleye, Anjolaoluka SR 4) Francois, Jeanny JR
26 Ridgefield Park 'A' 4:44.72 1
1) Muller, Merissa JR 2) Haidara, Kadidia SR
3) Adewolu, Abisola JR 4) Mrkulic, Enisa SO
27 Chatham 'A' 4:49.76 2
1) Cote, Alexandra SO 2) Prill, Rachel JR
3) O'Neill, Colleen SO 4) Conforti, Alexandra JR
28 Buena 'A' 4:50.56 3
1) Testa, Lisa SO 2) Brown, Tiffany SO
3) Kerr, Kali JR 4) Testa, Gina SO
29 Camden 'A' 4:51.23 4
1) Riley, Phenaysza SR 2) Williams, Keisha FR
3) Arroyo, Annzoley FR 4) Haines, Jamira JR
30 Parsippany 'A' 4:52.48 3
1) Chen, Jasmine SO 2) Fidellaga, Talya SR
3) Sharafi, Nargess SO 4) Mlynar, Jennifer SO
31 Raritan 'A' 4:52.77 2
1) Hornacek, Marissa SR 2) Cullari, Kayla SR
3) Hines, Leilani SR 4) Lencsak, Erica JR
32 West Side 'A' 4:52.84 4
1) Blount, Shamanique JR 2) Simmons, Ronnayle SO
3) Kofinda, Kofa SO 4) Aaron, Toshanna SO
33 Deptford 'A' 4:58.55 1
1) Sprague, Devon 2) Baker, Sundasia
3) McGrath, Morgan 4) Minix, Rachel
34 Holmdel 'A' 5:03.95 2
1) Byrket, Martha SO 2) Malhotra, Adhika FR
3) O'Donnell, Samantha FR 4) Yang, Jin JR
35 Cinnaminson 'A' 5:05.29 1
1) Blamon, Faith SR 2) Kobolak, Amaris JR
3) White, Christina SR 4) Waite, Rachel FR
36 Northern Burlington 'A' 5:07.15 1
1) Costa, Ashley SO 2) Chance, Erika SR
3) Chmiel, Jessica SO 4) Catalfamo, Brooke JR
37 Bridgeton 'A' 5:09.34 1
1) Cintron, Janelys 2) Hameed, Hassana
3) Holmes, Jaquesha 4) Marchese, Julianna
38 Fort Lee 'A' 5:22.88 1
1) Qin, Amy FR 2) Grisanti, Margo JR
3) DellAquila, Lucy JR 4) Yoshida, Rei JR

Girls Distance Medley Gr 2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Summit 'A' 12:39.27 10
1) Gargiulo, Kirsty JR 2) Diaz, Aleixa SR
3) Yozzi, Isabella SR 4) McIlroy, Gillian SO
2 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 12:40.94 8
1) Christ, Rachel JR 2) Geiger, Emily JR
3) Irvine, Michaella JR 4) McCarthy, Shannon SR
3 Voorhees 'A' 12:43.16 6
1) McGill, Brigid JR 2) Seiffert, Erin JR
3) Modde, Clarissa SO 4) Cicitta, Nisa JR
4 Delsea 'A' 12:46.70 4
1) Senatore, Paige SR 2) Woodards, Ashley SR
3) Mazzi, Celine SO 4) Fagotti, Anita FR
5 Chatham 'A' 13:09.30 2
1) Williamson, Julie SR 2) Malatesta, Elizabeth SO
3) Frenzel, Teresa JR 4) Hanley, Tara SR
6 Holmdel 'A' 13:12.05 1
1) Warner, Marin FR 2) Distler, Katerina SO
3) Little, Katie SR 4) Cooper, Lennon JR
7 Hopewell Valley 'A' 13:12.06
1) Amantia, Erin SO 2) Nyby, Katy SO
3) Wagner, Sabrina FR 4) Chandler, Sarah JR
8 Cranford 'A' 13:38.02
1) Oltmann, Katia JR 2) Van Horn, Laura SO
3) Faraone, Erica JR 4) Byrnes, Megan SR
9 Governor Livingston . 'A' 13:42.54
1) Young, Laura SO 2) O'Brien, Grace SR
3) Ruchlicki, Barbara SR 4) Palumbo, Brianna SR
10 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 13:44.53
1) Hrusko, Cassandra JR 2) Valmon, Zhane FR
3) Chinery, Katherine FR 4) Schwartz, Kimberly JR
11 Jefferson 'A' 13:58.28
1) Kaschak, Amy JR 2) Brown, Lindsay SO
3) Vaughn, Colleen SR 4) Scherlacher, Hannah JR
12 Buena 'A' 14:04.76
1) Testa, Lisa SO 2) Kerr, Kali JR
3) Biondi, Janessa SO 4) Testa, Gina SO
13 Fort Lee 'A' 14:07.61
1) Plattner, Melanie SO 2) Anndeherz, Larissa JR
3) Lau, Julie JR 4) Ramirez, Christina JR
14 Parsippany 'A' 14:08.95
1) Mlynar, Jennifer SO 2) Corbel, Samantha SO
3) Angulo, Amanda FR 4) Rachmaciej, Marlena SR
15 Mahwah 'A' 14:13.57
1) Pacilio, Jamie SO 2) Pacilio, Mikayla SO
3) Fede, Nicole SR 4) Diaz, Rosanna JR
16 Raritan 'A' 14:13.99
1) Lencsak, Erica JR 2) Ridge, Paige FR
3) Hornacek, Marissa SR 4) Brock, Emily SR
17 Allentown 'A' 14:20.40
1) Firkin, Cora FR 2) Sargent, Alyssa SO
3) Tendler, Alexandra SO 4) Gazzani, Jessica SO
18 Morris Hills 'A' 14:26.97
1) West, Meredith FR 2) Gaven, Erin SR
3) Spector, Kaylee JR 4) Ciallella, Angela JR
19 Clark, Abraham 'A' 14:40.80
1) neiman, mijal SR 2) du bois, jasmine SO
3) condrack, jessica FR 4) Florence, D'Ne FR
20 Lawrence 'A' 15:13.61
1) Townshend, Grace FR 2) Scott, Marissa JR
3) Adamcik, Stephanie FR 4) Guitierrz, Gina FR
21 Northern Burlington 'A' 15:19.03
1) Robinson, Shelby SR 2) Byrne, Morgan SR
3) Ramirez, Alex SR 4) Verity, Devon JR
22 Monmouth Regional 'A' 15:21.70
1) Newman, Stefanie SR 2) Major, Tyler SR
3) Pszeniczny, Emily SR 4) Lindstrom, Megan FR
23 Pemberton 'A' 17:07.68
1) Holmes, Aniyah FR 2) Emerson, Krystal SO
3) Yensel, Michelle FR 4) Brown, Danyella SO
-- Camden 'A' DNF
1) Forrest, Shalonda SO 2) Fussell, Zhane SO
3) Redd, Nadajia SR 4) Rice, Dana SO

Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Gr 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Buena 'A' 32.99 3 10
1) Olsen, Andrea JR 2) Sturts, Casey JR
3) Ramirez, Emely JR 4) Leyrer, Helena SR
2 Cranford 'A' 34.17 5 8
1) Shimonov, Rebecca SR 2) Cacchione, Devon SR
3) Schetlich, Megan SR 4) Grant, Bryanna JR
3 Delsea 'A' 34.19 5 6
1) Barbaro, Christina SO 2) Chukwurah, Atiyah JR
3) Jackson, Lateaque SR 4) Moore, Ciera SO
4 Summit 'A' 34.60 5 4
1) Chadwick, Daria SR 2) Diaz, Aleixa SR
3) Ng, Lauren SR 4) Salter, Sarah SO
5 Morris Hills 'A' 34.79 5 2
1) Thompson, Ulana JR 2) Blabolil, Kelly SR
3) Lyness, Casey FR 4) Taitel, Sam SR
6 Governor Livingston . 'A' 35.01 4 1
1) Goense, Kelly SR 2) Nilan, Rachel SR
3) Burns, Kylee SR 4) Wills, Jackie JR
7 Willingboro 'A' 35.15 4
1) ringo, elaine 2) moss, shamyia
3) Clark, kendra 4) mendez, ciara
8 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 36.14 3
1) Barnes, Eryn JR 2) Burton, Brianna FR
3) Mellea, Cassandra JR 4) Brinson, Nyquasia FR
9 Parsippany 'A' 37.07 4
1) Lobatan, Nicole SR 2) Fidellaga, Talya SR
3) Higinbotham, Kelly SO 4) Lobaton, Karen SR
10 Sparta 'A' 37.19 4
1) Silvetsri, Jen SR 2) Fitzell, Jill SO
3) Lucas, Sara SO 4) Johnson, Kaity SO
11 Rahway 'A' 37.25 3
1) Lozano, Catalina SO 2) Roberts, Kayla JR
3) Dawkins, Parisse JR 4) Mota, Imani SO
12 Ramsey 'A' 37.43 3
1) Gravalis, Jenna JR 2) Sands, Sierra JR
3) Vicente, Emily JR 4) Gravalis, Nicole SR
13 Raritan 'A' 37.62 2
1) Ridge, Mary SO 2) Beslanovitz, Alyssa FR
3) Cullari, Kayla SR 4) Broadbent, Jessica SR
14 Manasquan 'A' 37.79 2
1) Mason, Carissa JR 2) Mains, Lois SR
3) Osgoodby, Alexa JR 4) Read, Michaela SR
15 Matawan 'A' 37.85 1
1) Boham, Gaynelle 2) Price, Joy
3) Faccas, Teresa 4) Quinones, Bethany
16 Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' 38.40 2
1) Karras, Dakota SO 2) Hochheiser, Amy JR
3) Gilmore, Jamie SO 4) Brooman, Cheyenne JR
17 Holmdel 'B' 39.41 1
1) Byrket, Lauren JR 2) O'Donnell, Samantha FR
3) McKay, Kelly FR 4) Skamarak, Erin SO
18 Chatham 'A' 39.84 2
1) Cote, Alexandra SO 2) Fullman, Meghan SR
3) Prill, Rachel JR 4) Stasiukevicius, Audra JR
19 Northern Burlington 'A' 40.06 1
1) Ramirez, Alex SR 2) Johnson, Nikki JR
3) Byrne, Morgan SR 4) Schukraft, Emily FR
20 Bridgeton 'A' 42.58 1
1) Montresor, Sara 2) Ruiz, Raquel
3) Holmes, Jaquesha 4) Marchese, Julianna

Girls High Jump Relay Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Read, Michaela SR Manasquan 5-02.00
1 Kozak, Kristen JR Cinnaminson 5-02.00 0.75
3 Goense, Kelly SR Governor Livings 5-00.00 3
4 Grant, Bryanna JR Cranford 5-00.00 2
5 Meyer, Meredith JR Hopewell Valley 5-00.00 4
5 Chadwick, Daria SR Summit 5-00.00
5 Edler, Carolyn SR Mahwah 5-00.00 5
8 Pickett, Gena JR Mahwah 4-10.00 5
8 Ramirez, Emely JR Buena 4-10.00 0.75
8 Farrand, Danielle JR Sparta 4-10.00
11 Boham, Gaynelle Matawan 4-08.00
11 Chukwurah, Atiyah JR Delsea 4-08.00
11 Price, Joy Matawan 4-08.00
11 Karras, Dakota SO Pt Pleasant Boro 4-08.00
11 Jackson, Lateaque SR Delsea 4-08.00
11 Compton, Emma JR Hopewell Valley 4-08.00 4
11 Sturts, Casey JR Buena 4-08.00 0.75
18 Scognamiglio, Emily SR Jefferson 4-06.00
18 Lobatan, Nicole SR Parsippany 4-06.00
18 Higinbotham, Samantha SR Parsippany 4-06.00
18 Hunter, Regine JR Cranford 4-06.00 2
18 Amezquita, Amanda SR Governor Livings 4-06.00 3
18 Distler, Katerina SO Holmdel 4-06.00
18 Barnes, Eryn JR Manchester Twsp. 4-06.00
18 Lubeski, Abigail JR Allentown 4-06.00
26 Falco, Emily SO Holmdel 4-04.00
26 Vana, Alexandra SR Jefferson 4-04.00
26 Baker, Kristen JR Voorhees 4-04.00
26 Holthaus, Olivia FR Voorhees 4-04.00
26 Currie, Michelle SO Cinnaminson 4-04.00 0.75
26 Davis, Rebecca SO Sparta 4-04.00
26 Major, Tyler SR Monmouth Regiona 4-04.00
33 Corlette, Brianna JR Allentown 4-02.00
33 Ng, Lauren SR Summit 4-02.00
33 Weimersheimer, Zoe SR Morris Hills 4-02.00
33 Howley, Brielle SR Rumson-Fair Have 4-02.00
37 Gaven, Erin SR Morris Hills 4-00.00
37 Seymour, Danielle FR Monmouth Regiona 4-00.00
37 Mellea, Cassandra JR Manchester Twsp. 4-00.00
37 Kugelman, Megan SO Rumson-Fair Have 4-00.00
37 Row, Emily SO Gill St. Bernard 4-00.00
37 Hochheiser, Amy JR Pt Pleasant Boro 4-00.00
37 Mason, Carissa JR Manasquan 4-00.00
-- Finke, Viviane FR Chatham NH
-- Young, Cierra FR Long Branch NH

Girls Pole Vault Relay Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Isaacson, Sara Matawan 10-06.00 3
2 Even-Chen, Jordan SO Ramapo 10-00.00 5
3 Edler, Carolyn SR Mahwah 9-06.00 4
4 Brown, Lexi JR Delsea 9-06.00 2
4 Gambuti, Megan SO Ramapo 9-06.00 5
6 Schultz, Maggie SO Mahwah 9-00.00 4
6 Rettig, Jackie SR Morris Hills 9-00.00 1
8 Grant, Bryanna JR Cranford 8-06.00 0.50
9 Selfridge, Katie SO Delsea 8-06.00 2
9 Tupy, Julia JR Monmouth Regiona 8-06.00
9 Rewick, Lexi SR Morris Hills 8-06.00 1
12 Macco, Nicole Matawan 8-00.00 3
13 Wiebalk, Cara SO Monmouth Regiona 7-06.00
13 McGuire, Ashley SO Cranford 7-06.00 0.50
13 Ruge, Carrie SR Allentown 7-06.00
-- Nickerson, Mary SR Allentown NH
-- Burns, Kylee SR Governor Livings NH
-- Amezquita, Amanda SR Governor Livings NH

Girls Shot Put Relay Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kerber, Julie SR Lakewood 38-07.00 0.50
2 Copeland, Chandler SO Manchester Twsp. 36-01.00 4
3 Wasdyke, Carrie JR Jefferson 35-10.00 3
4 Jones, Samone Bridgeton 34-10.50 5
5 Taitel, Sam SR Morris Hills 34-03.00
5 Camacho, Sara SR Rahway 34-03.00 1
7 Segers, Kamyra Bridgeton 34-00.25 5
8 Buck, Tyler SR Monmouth Regiona 32-08.00
9 Washington, Jayla SO Delsea 32-07.50 2
10 Guthridge, Kiana FR Manchester Twsp. 31-10.50 4
11 Mazza, Kayla SR Raritan 31-09.50
12 Berry, Jeanne SR Delsea 31-08.25 2
13 Wheatley, Erin SO Cranford 31-06.50
14 Blamon, Faith SR Cinnaminson 31-05.00
15 Smith, Amiyah Sterling 31-03.25
16 Kozak, Kristen JR Cinnaminson 31-02.00
17 hamilton, Taylor Willingboro 31-01.50
18 Goense, Kelly SR Governor Livings 30-11.75
19 Owens, Kiyah SR West Deptford 29-09.00
20 Yelle, Chloe SO Monmouth Regiona 29-08.25
21 Noonan, Caitlin SO Jefferson 29-07.25 3
22 Bartlett, Sharmae Matawan 29-04.00
23 Sutherland, Dana-Marie JR Summit 28-11.00
24 Jean, Guerline SR Rahway 28-08.50 1
25 Johnson, Marthalynn JR West Deptford 28-05.50
26 Snellan, Jessica JR Voorhees 28-01.50
27 Seely, Leah JR Raritan 27-11.75
28 Kearse, Brianna Sterling 27-11.00
28 Canty, Jada JR 2212 27-11.00
30 Karpman, Jackie SO Summit 27-10.00
31 Wichelns, Aaryn JR Cranford 27-02.75
32 Abdus-Salem, Shaheedah SR West Side 27-01.50
33 Agbazue, Uzomaka SO 2212 26-03.50
34 savon, tiffany Willingboro 26-01.00
35 Johnson, Monet SO Highland Regiona 25-11.00
36 Voyce, Mary Kate SR Voorhees 25-00.50
37 Hayes, Rachel SR Morris Hills 24-10.00
38 Martorano, Makenzee JR Highland Regiona 24-08.25
39 Green, Darquitta SR West Side 24-07.00
40 Levine, Alexis SO Governor Livings 24-06.50
41 Woods, Gabby JR Hopewell Valley 24-06.00
42 Burdzy, Sylwia JR Lakewood 24-04.00 0.50
43 Hernandez, Jessica JR Fort Lee 24-00.00
44 Kincade, Katie SR Lower Cape May 23-11.25
45 Distler, Katerina SO Holmdel 23-09.50
46 Falco, Emily SO Holmdel 23-08.50
47 Mellock, Meghan Matawan 23-08.00
48 Ayala, Jaulene FR Lower Cape May 23-04.25
49 Young, Marissa SR Chatham 23-04.00
50 Bogdziewicz, Ember SO Pt Pleasant Boro 22-11.50
51 Hoplock, Samantha JR Pt Pleasant Boro 22-11.25
52 Duddy, Olivia JR Rumson-Fair Have 21-11.75
53 Downey, Bridget FR Chatham 21-09.00
54 Kugelman, Megan SO Rumson-Fair Have 21-05.00
54 Hughes, Sloan SO Hopewell Valley 21-05.00
56 Rosado, Cassandra JR Fort Lee 21-01.50
57 Buri, Katherine SR Ridgefield Park 20-07.00
58 Robinson, Shatiah SR Lawrence 20-06.75
59 Ball, Mia SO Lawrence 20-06.00
60 Gaetani, Samantha SR Ridgefield Park 20-01.50

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Gr 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willingboro 'A' 1:32.47 7 10
1) Williams, Isaac SR 2) Holmes, Darius SR
3) Bryan, Marlon SR 4) Davis, Jalen JR
2 Morris Hills 'A' 1:34.67 6 8
1) Leeper, Greg JR 2) Castillo, Chris SR
3) Samsel, Adrian SR 4) Demby, Michael SR
3 Snyder 'A' 1:35.35 7 6
1) geathers, Calvin SR 2) Johnson, Denell SR
3) Lane, Taylor SR 4) Malcolm, Timoy SR
4 Camden 'A' 1:35.54 7 4
1) Reese, Tahshon SR 2) Chandler, Sean SO
3) Jones, Quasuan SO 4) Watt, Jaquay SR
5 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 1:35.87 6 2
1) Mondy, Jarad SR 2) Hunter, Jalen JR
3) Richardson, Amani SO 4) Ferguson, Geordan SR
6 Rahway 'A' 1:35.96 7 1
1) Atilola, Emmanuel JR 2) Wilson, Jerrel SR
3) Augustin, Casleny SR 4) Omole, Lekan SR
7 Ewing 'A' 1:36.18 7
1) Quoi, Francis SO 2) Mitchell, Elijah SR
3) Patterson, Christian SO 4) Johnson, Evan SR
8 Hopewell Valley 'A' 1:36.42 7
1) Graziano, Michael SR 2) Galiano-Williams, Matt SR
3) Gibson, Will JR 4) Schutsky, Adam JR
9 Long Branch 'A' 1:36.48 6
1) Gunter, Curtis JR 2) Rogers, Jordan SO
3) Spann, Zhahiem FR 4) Day, Laron SR
10 Middle Township 'A' 1:36.87 6
1) Toney, Terrance JR 2) Hayes, David JR
3) Flanders, Parrish JR 4) Bailey, Michael SR
11 West Deptford 'A' 1:37.39 5
1) Cianfarini, Kevin SO 2) Perry, Kyle SR
3) Impaggliazzo, Leo SR 4) Mumford, Shai SO
12 Deptford 'A' 1:37.47 5
1) Jackson, Tyson 2) Norman, James
3) Lester, Kevin 4) Corsey, Collin
13 Governor Livingston . 'A' 1:37.65 5
1) Murphy, Mike SO 2) Guerrero, Chris SO
3) Boyle, Josh SO 4) Carrannante, Anthony JR
14 Clark, Abraham 'A' 1:37.99 4
1) parker, kareem SR 2) victor, eddy SR
3) clarke, raymund FR 4) cadet, markvin FR
15 Sparta 'A' 1:38.17 4
1) Jannuzzi, Bryan SR 2) Bailey, Gavin SO
3) Pondiscio, Ronnie SO 4)
16 Hillside High School 'A' 1:38.35 6
1) Aryee, Jomar SR 2) McKay, Ronique FR
3) Ali, Sayyid JR 4) Dufrense, Gordy SR
17 Matawan 'A' 1:38.41 6
1) Lopez, Jacob 2) Alston, John
3) Perlowin, Tyler 4) Love, Justin
18 Lawrence 'A' 1:38.88 2
1) Eggert, Mark SR 2) Kowal, David FR
3) Ebron, Jacinth SR 4) Wright, Jalen JR
19 Pemberton 'A' 1:39.16 2
1) Thomas, Marquis SR 2) Annoh, Kwesi SR
3) Annoh, Kweku SR 4) Godwin, Kazon SR
20 Highland Regional 'A' 1:39.70 3
1) Martin, Daniel JR 2) Jackson, Jamil SO
3) Parker, DaVante SO 4) Hackett, Josh FR
21 Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' 1:40.10 4
1) Petronzio, Anthony JR 2) Bailey, Matt JR
3) Henrich, Michael SR 4)
22 Ridgefield Park 'A' 1:40.78 5
1) Chisholm, Donald JR 2) Orozco, Matthew SR
3) Perez, Dylan JR 4) Peters, Michael SR
23 Sterling 'A' 1:41.17 5
1) McCoy, Almier 2) Parker, Naheem
3) Crump, Kalib 4) Gervasi, Justin
24 Raritan 'A' 1:41.19 3
1) Fiata, Craig SR 2) Fitzgibbon, William JR
3) Cadet, Christopher JR 4) Cascio, Frank SR
25 Holmdel 'A' 1:41.29 4
1) Yelencsics, Guy JR 2) Tu, Daniel SR
3) Thakker, Neil SR 4)
26 Allentown 'A' 1:41.54 4
1) Caruso, Nicholas SR 2) Pleban, Scott SO
3) Clark, Andrew FR 4) Darrell, Ryan JR
27 Northern Burlington 'A' 1:42.04 2
1) Shorey, Gerardo FR 2) Moore, Melvin SR
3) Cantale, Anthony SR 4) Dunbar, Kane JR
28 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 1:42.20 3
1) Damico, Eric SO 2) Jacobs, Ryan SO
3) Conover, Teddy JR 4) O'Sullivan, Denis JR
29 West Side 'A' 1:42.24 5
1) Anokye, Collins SR 2) Evons, Kalmore SO
3) Jones, Quanzi JR 4) Di-Piano, William SR
30 Cranford 'A' 1:42.68 1
1) Dasilva, Joe SO 2) Lynch, Pat SO
3) Gee, Andrew SO 4) Waleski, Jake JR
31 Parsippany 'A' 1:43.01 2
1) Geskicki, Killian SR 2) Westphal, Ritchie JR
3) Francis, Malik FR 4) Barnes, Jamal FR
32 Chatham 'A' 1:43.14 3
1) Burns, Alex JR 2) Pais, Pierre SR
3) Proto, Matthew SR 4) Budlow, Jake JR
33 West Essex 'A' 1:43.57 2
1) Talish, Kyle 10 2) Bhatti, Farukh 9
3) Gantz, Liam 11 4) Mellilo, Patrick 11
34 Lakewood 'A' 1:45.18 3
1) Giron, Enrique FR 2) Acosta, Steven SO
3) Patterson, David SO 4) Keraitus, Joseph SO
35 Bridgeton 'A' 1:45.21 3
1) Sultan, Derrick JR 2) Hunter, Kenny FR
3) Bowser, William SR 4)
36 Fort Lee 'A' 1:45.38 2
1) Chong, Alex SR 2) Nishinaga, Kosuke SO
3) Aritomo, Taichi JR 4) Spenst, Jonathan SR
37 Mahwah 'A' 1:45.51 1
1) Kim, Eric FR 2) Kim, Kevin JR
3) Shane, Keith SR 4) Edwards, Nick SO
38 Summit 'A' 1:45.72 4
1) Schlenger, Tim SR 2) Martin, Dominic SR
3) Tomasullo, Conner FR 4) Hache, Adrian JR
39 Lower Cape May 'A' 1:51.49 1
1) Zebrowski, Eugene SO 2) Spicer, Logan FR
3) Munizza, Bobby FR 4) Handlovsky, Trent SR
40 Voorhees 'A' 1:54.26 1
1) Tack, Greg FR 2) Garcia, Ryan FR
3) Silberman, Nate FR 4) Waldron, Tim FR

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willingboro 'A' 3:28.55 4 10
1) Odulana, Emmanuel SR 2) Williams, Isaac SR
3) Davis, Jalen JR 4) Holmes, Darius SR
2 Ewing 'A' 3:29.42 4 8
1) Quoi, Francis SO 2) Winters, Joseph SR
3) Patterson, Christian SO 4) Johnson, Evan SR
3 Hopewell Valley 'A' 3:30.13 4 6
1) Graziano, Michael SR 2) Galiano-Williams, Matt SR
3) Gibson, Will JR 4) Schutsky, Adam JR
4 Morris Hills 'A' 3:32.40 3 4
1) Samsel, Adrian SR 2) Demby, Michael SR
3) Leeper, Greg JR 4) Ellis, Travis JR
5 Long Branch 'A' 3:32.44 4 2
1) Gunter, Curtis JR 2) Flores, Elbert SR
3) Padilla, Gabrahny FR 4) Day, Laron SR
6 Bridgeton 'A' 3:34.36 4 1
1) Russell, Marquan SR 2) Gutierrez, Mauricio SR
3) Morrisey, Kenny SR 4) Scurry, Jerome SR
7 Deptford 'A' 3:35.90 3
1) Corsey, Collin 2) Bernardo, Clark
3) Norman, James 4) Underwood, Tyrone
8 Snyder 'A' 3:36.61 3
1) Johnson, Denell SR 2) Lane, Taylor SR
3) Malcolm, Timoy SR 4) McKenzie, Tre JR
9 Ridgefield Park 'A' 3:37.05 4
1) Chisholm, Donald JR 2) Orozco, Matthew SR
3) Peters, Michael SR 4) O'Neill, Warren SR
10 Sparta 'A' 3:38.44 2
1) Jannuzzi, Bryan SR 2) Pondiscio, Ronnie SO
3) Costello, Evan SR 4) Penna, Steve JR
11 Matawan 'A' 3:38.54 2
1) Madragona, Evan 2) Lopez, Jacob
3) Perlowin, Tyler 4) Love, Justin
12 Hillside High School 'A' 3:38.77 3
1) Aryee, Jomar SR 2) Hyatt, Anthony JR
3) McKay, Ronique FR 4) Dufrense, Gordy SR
13 Rahway 'A' 3:39.07 4
1) Wilson, Jerrel SR 2) Bunion, Deshawne FR
3) Roberts, Thorne SO 4) McCoy, Jalyn SR
14 Delsea 'A' 3:39.36 3
1) Williams, Marcus SR 2) Robert, Rolle SO
3) Kolansky, Adin SO 4) Pastore, Matt SO
15 Camden 'A' 3:41.18 3
1) Watt, Jaquay SR 2) Wilson, Kwan SO
3) Henry, Devin SO 4) Chandler, Sean SO
16 Ramsey 'A' 3:41.45 2
1) Eltringham, Chris SR 2) Haas, Nik JR
3) Skinner, Mark SR 4) Pekarsky, Billy SR
17 Holmdel 'A' 3:41.68 3
1) Thakker, Neil SR 2) King, Nick JR
3) Lu, Bowen SR 4) Yelencsics, Dane JR
18 Chatham 'A' 3:42.07 2
1) Zachariades, Charlie SR 2) Proto, Matthew SR
3) Young, Aaron JR 4) Pais, Pierre SR
19 Clark, Abraham 'A' 3:43.92 3
1) victor, eddy SR 2) jeffries, rayvon JR
3) darius, cadell FR 4) parker, kareem SR
20 Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' 3:44.42 2
1) Henrich, Michael SR 2) Petronzio, Anthony JR
3) Moor, Matt SR 4) Johnson, Skylar SR
21 Northern Burlington 'A' 3:46.04 2
1) Brien, Sean JR 2) Brien, Joel FR
3) Booth, Dominic JR 4) Flores, Alex SR
22 Governor Livingston . 'A' 3:47.33 1
1) Drummond, Mike SO 2) Kay, Elijah JR
3) Carrannante, Anthony JR 4) Lodziana, Mike JR
23 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 3:47.50 3
1) Townsend, Taron SR 2) Kane, Aaron SR
3) Richardson, Amani SO 4) Ferguson, Geordan SR
24 Parsippany 'A' 3:49.37 1
1) Geskicki, Killian SR 2) Westphal, Ritchie JR
3) Hernandez, Peter SO 4) Barnes, Jamal FR
25 Fort Lee 'A' 3:50.37 2
1) Fahmy, Yehia SR 2) Yamaguchi, Masaru JR
3) Spenst, Jonathan SR 4) Goris, Frankie SR
26 Lawrence 'A' 3:50.45 1
1) Ebron, Jacinth SR 2) Kowal, David FR
3) Maclean, Chris SR 4) Wright, Jalen JR
27 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 3:50.64 2
1) O'Sullivan, Denis JR 2) Conover, Teddy JR
3) Jacobs, Ryan SO 4) Tegan, Paul SR
28 Highland Regional 'A' 3:51.32 1
1) McKinsey, Austin JR 2) Louis, Kyle SO
3) Hackett, Josh FR 4) Parker, DaVante SO
29 Mahwah 'A' 3:52.17 1
1) Kim, Kevin JR 2) Shane, Keith SR
3) Buser, James SO 4) Edwards, Nick SO
30 Cranford 'A' 3:54.02 2
1) El-Khoury, George SR 2) Zanfardino, Mike SR
3) Cassaro, Paul SR 4) Witwick, Chris SR
31 West Essex 'A' 4:06.03 1
1) McGrath, James 10 2) Hilaire, Jonathan 11
3) Mitchell, Matt 12 4) Steets, Justin 10
32 West Deptford 'A' 4:11.14 1
1) Impaggliazzo, Leo SR 2) Johnson, Dale SO
3) Wolf, Morrell JR 4) Burkett, Seamus SO
33 Voorhees 'A' 4:11.97 1
1) Tack, Greg FR 2) Garcia, Ryan FR
3) Silberman, Nate FR 4) Waldron, Tim FR
34 Raritan 'A' 4:14.81 1
1) Daradar, Ro JR 2) Cascio, Frank SR
3) Cadet, Christopher JR 4) Lazicki, Bryan JR

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Highland Regional 'A' 8:24.11 10
1) Benckert, Joseph SR 2) Alicea, Tim JR
3) Maine, Steve SO 4) Roberts, Jameer SR
2 Rahway 'A' 8:24.34 8
1) McCoy, Jalyn SR 2) Bunion, Deshawne FR
3) Muhammad, Sufian JR 4) Gamarra, Cesar JR
3 Ramsey 'A' 8:27.13 6
1) Haas, Nik JR 2) Pekarsky, Billy SR
3) Skinner, Mark SR 4) Eltringham, Chris SR
4 Cranford 'A' 8:30.53 4
1) El-Khoury, George SR 2) Zanfardino, Mike SR
5 Ridgefield Park 'A' 8:31.66 2
1) Orozco, Matthew SR 2) Pena, Stephen JR
3) Conway, Brendan SR 4) O'Neill, Warren SR
6 Delsea 'A' 8:31.84 1
1) Costello, Nick JR 2) Pastore, Matt SO
3) Nicholson, Vernon SO 4) Simmons, Brian SR
7 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 8:35.50
1) Corbett, Ryan SR 2) Gottuso, Sam SR
3) Albers, Jake JR 4) Maris, Jack SR
8 Cinnaminson 'A' 8:38.50
1) Weist, Chris JR 2) Thevanayagam, Micah JR
3) Stewart, Andrew SR 4) Wright, Kevin JR
9 Holmdel 'A' 8:40.60
1) Williams, Eric JR 2) Fodor, Travis SR
3) Colella, Brian JR 4) Baisley, Jack JR
10 Governor Livingston . 'A' 8:40.63
1) Hahner, Sean SR 2) Bucci, Anthony SO
3) Levine, Dylan SR 4) Friedlander, John SO
11 West Essex 'A' 8:44.54
1) Navia, Jet 12 2) Clancy, Gregory 12
3) Steets, Michael 12 4) Kenny, Dan 10
12 Chatham 'A' 8:46.90
1) Malatesta, Anthony SR 2) Vena, Andrew SO
3) Heller, Fred SR 4) Costanzo, Bobby JR
13 Morris Hills 'A' 8:48.71
1) Whelan, Connor SR 2) Wahba, Dustin SR
3) Dunn, Patrick SR 4) Shah, Hemal SR
14 Long Branch 'A' 8:50.29
1) McMullen, Ravon SR 2) Mendez, Robert JR
3) Morris, Corey JR 4) Flores, Elbert SR
15 Northern Burlington 'A' 8:55.37
1) Edwards, Zachary JR 2) Ganesh, Ruben SR
3) Million, Wyatt JR 4) Scott, Harrison SO
16 Voorhees 'A' 8:56.00
1) Nanna, Matt SO 2) Schweikert, Zack JR
3) Raefski, Nick FR 4) Klauser, Paul JR
17 Clark, Abraham 'A' 8:56.89
1) Potinger, andrew SR 2) darius, cadell FR
3) jackson, jonathan SO 4) cadet, markvin FR
18 Hopewell Valley 'A' 8:58.50
1) Santos, Chris JR 2) Gutierrez, Chris JR
3) Camins-Esakov, Jacob SR 4) Bates, Nigel JR
19 Matawan 'A' 9:07.93
1) Wills, Daniel 2) Natoli, Thomas
3) McCoy, Connor 4) Radvanski, Liam
20 Summit 'A' 9:10.50
1) Mandelbaum, Andrew SR 2) Shafiq, Umar SR
3) Huckfeldt, Tom JR 4) Evans, Frank JR
21 Allentown 'A' 9:11.34
1) Diecidue, Michael SO 2) Herrighty, Ian SR
3) Byrnes, Alex SO 4) Kwietniak, Marc JR
22 Camden 'A' 9:17.97
1) Rivera, Nicholas FR 2) Dotson, Arikwon SO
3) Brown, Michael JR 4) Wilson, Kwan SO
23 Lawrence 'A' 9:25.60
1) Snyder, Jeremy SR 2) Barbosa, Jonathan SR
3) Maclean, Chris SR 4) Smith, Devin JR
24 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 9:26.79
1) Morton, John JR 2) Mills, Dan FR
3) Townsend, Taron SR 4) Borrero, Eric SR
25 Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' 9:27.89
1) Bogan, Matthew JR 2) O'Leary, Evan SO
3) Hanrahan, Jeff JR 4) Fecci, Nick JR
26 Monmouth Regional 'A' 9:29.99
1) Whalen, Michael SO 2) Farrell, Sean FR
3) Falk, Chris SO 4) Natsis, Thanassi JR
27 West Deptford 'A' 9:34.06
1) Johnson, Dale SO 2) Wolf, Morrell JR
3) Shinkle, Matt SO 4) Coppola, Andrew JR
28 Sterling 'A' 9:36.51
1) Macpherson, Sean 2) Parker, Naheem
3) Hernandez, Jon 4) Brennan, Chris
29 Fort Lee 'A' 9:42.24
1) Nishinaga, Kosuke SO 2) Barbosa, Matheus SR
3) Miura, Masayoshi JR 4) Sophias, Evan SR
30 Lower Cape May 'A' 9:44.87
1) Bithell, Kai JR 2) Schneider, Josh FR
3) Martin, Rob FR 4) Acheson, Robert SO

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Gr 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pascack Valley 'A' 3:36.17 4 10
1) Linden, Max SR 2) Roses, Jordan SR
3) Felton, Jaleel SO 4) Malone, Ben JR
2 Morris Hills 'A' 3:38.58 5 8
1) Leeper, Greg JR 2) Hernandez, Miguel SR
3) Castillo, Chris SR 4) Ellis, Travis JR
3 Rahway 'A' 3:40.59 5 6
1) Wilson, Jerrel SR 2) Atilola, Emmanuel JR
3) Augustin, Casleny SR 4) McCoy, Jalyn SR
4 Willingboro 'A' 3:43.67 5 4
1) Holmes, Darius SR 2) Watson, Daquan SR
3) Bryan, Marlon SR 4) Roger, Lawrence JR
5 Voorhees 'A' 3:44.64 4 2
1) Ofosu-Appiah, Kwasi SR 2) Caws, Brett JR
3) Nanna, Matt SO 4) Gala, Bhavin SR
6 Hopewell Valley 'A' 3:45.10 5 1
1) Gibson, Will JR 2) Galiano-Williams, Matt SR
3) Schutsky, Adam JR 4) Bates, Nigel JR
7 Governor Livingston . 'A' 3:45.30 5
1) Guerrero, Chris SO 2) Murphy, Mike SO
3) Boyle, Josh SO 4) Simone, Brian SR
8 Delsea 'A' 3:45.35 4
1) Williams, Marcus SR 2) Robert, Rolle SO
3) Thomas, Sherron SR 4) Smolsky, Zach SR
9 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 3:47.46 5
1) Tegan, Paul SR 2) Conover, Teddy JR
3) Damico, Eric SO 4) Gottuso, Sam SR
10 West Deptford 'A' 3:48.57 3
1) Cianfarini, Kevin SO 2) Perry, Kyle SR
3) Mumford, Shai SO 4) Parsons, Ray SO
11 Bridgeton 'A' 3:49.16 4
1) Morrisey, Kenny SR 2) Russell, Marquan SR
3) Gutierrez, Mauricio SR 4) Scurry, Jerome SR
12 Hillside High School 'A' 3:50.54 3
1) Dufrense, Gordy SR 2) Ali, Sayyid JR
3) McKay, Ronique FR 4) Hyatt, Anthony JR
13 West Essex 'A' 3:52.36 4
1) Steets, Michael 12 2) Gantz, Liam 11
3) Steets, Justin 10 4) Kenny, Dan 10
14 Matawan 'A' 3:52.95 4
1) Malin, Berend 2) Alston, John
3) Bellamy, Juwaan 4) Avelar, Hugo
15 Camden 'A' 3:53.03 2
1) Watt, Jaquay SR 2) Reese, Tahshon SR
3) Chandler, Sean SO 4) Rivera, Nicholas FR
16 Clark, Abraham 'A' 3:53.33 2
1) mclean, steven SO 2) thomas, douglas JR
3) bryant, markland SO 4) Potinger, andrew SR
17 Red Bank Regional 'A' 3:54.17 3
1) Gradl, Adam 2) Lopez, Jesse
3) Wong, Chris 4) Litt, Brian
18 West Side 'A' 3:55.23 4
1) Anokye, Collins SR 2) Di-Piano, William SR
3) Evons, Kalmore SO 4) Marshall, Ramone SR
19 Fort Lee 'A' 3:55.57 2
1) Spenst, Jonathan SR 2) Goris, Frankie SR
3) Yamaguchi, Masaru JR 4) Fahmy, Yehia SR
20 Allentown 'A' 3:56.08 3
1) Caruso, Nicholas SR 2) Darrell, Ryan JR
3) Clark, Andrew FR 4) Kwietniak, Marc JR
21 Ewing 'A' 3:57.19 3
1) Davidson, Ndiaye SR 2) Mitchell, Elijah SR
3) Tucker-Bartley, Anthony JR 4) Hamilton, Norman SR
22 Ramapo 'A' 3:58.30 3
1) Halloran, Thomas SR 2) Pontrelli, Ross SR
3) Troast, Luke JR 4) McKenna, Joe JR
23 Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' 3:59.50 3
1) O'Leary, Kameron FR 2) Petronzio, Anthony JR
3) Bailey, Matt JR 4) Remondelli, Tori SR
24 Holmdel 'A' 4:00.13 3
1) Darvish, Darius SO 2) Liu, James SR
3) Yelencsics, Guy JR 4) Demaio, Nick FR
25 Raritan 'A' 4:02.82 1
1) Stabile, Christopher JR 2) Fiata, Craig SR
3) Fitzgibbon, William JR 4) Cawley, Joseph FR
26 Middle Township 'A' 4:03.05 3
1) Hayes, David JR 2) Bailey, Michael SR
3) Toney, Terrance JR 4) Herlihy, Ryan FR
27 Highland Regional 'A' 4:03.33 5
1) Alicea, Tim JR 2) Jackson, Jamil SO
3) Martin, Daniel JR 4) Roberts, Jameer SR
28 Jefferson 'A' 4:03.87 2
1) Wall, Kyle JR 2) Parelli, Christian SO
3) Depaolo, Jacob SO 4) Tedford, Christian JR
29 Lower Cape May 'A' 4:04.35 1
1) Zebrowski, Eugene SO 2) Spicer, Logan FR
3) Munizza, Bobby FR 4) Bithell, Kai JR
30 Long Branch 'A' 4:04.68 2
1) Spann, Zhahiem FR 2) Hart, Arnold JR
3) Rogers, Jordan SO 4) Morris, Corey JR
31 Sparta 'A' 4:05.09 2
1) Cappetta, Garrett FR 2) Tarleton, Rob SO
3) Mico, Vasil JR 4) Mead, Tyler SO
32 Cranford 'A' 4:05.70 1
1) Waleski, Jake JR 2) McGuire, Adham SR
3) Gee, Andrew SO 4) Papandrea, Vinnie SO
33 Deptford 'A' 4:07.33 1
1) Jackson, Davon 2) McLean, Terrance
3) Parsons, Anthony 4) Webster, Dominic
34 Parsippany 'A' 4:09.39 2
1) Crawford, Josh FR 2) Barnes, Jamal FR
3) Geskicki, Killian SR 4) Ruggiero, Ryan JR
35 Cinnaminson 'A' 4:11.67 1
1) Thevanayagam, Micah JR 2) Mosesku, Alex JR
3) Haegele, Aaron SO 4) Gallagher, Sean SO
36 Lakewood 'A' 4:12.99 2
1) Uribe, Tomas FR 2) Randolph, Michael SO
3) Rosa, Kyle SR 4) Macias, Omar SR
37 Monmouth Regional 'A' 4:14.22 1
1) Rugenstein, Kerry SR 2) Perkins, Tim SR
3) Bayona, Chris SR 4) Koslowski, Alex SO
38 Chatham 'A' 4:15.51 1
1) Costanzo, Bobby JR 2) Fullman, Trevor JR
3) Burns, Alex JR 4) Vernazza, Dominic SO
39 Snyder 'A' 4:22.61 2
1) Haye, Alex SR 2) Lane, Taylor SR
3) McKenzie, Tre JR 4) William, Sirleaf JR
40 Lawrence 'A' 4:23.39 1
1) Cruz, Simon SO 2) Pettis, Karaj JR
3) Tagoe, Brandon JR 4) Gonzalez, Eddie FR
41 Northern Burlington 'A' 4:25.32 1
1) Volante, Michael SR 2) Shorey, Gerardo FR
3) Fernandes, Gabe SR 4) Booth, Dominic JR
-- Manchester Twsp. 'A' DQ 4
1) Sheperd, Devante SO 2) Hunter, Jalen JR
3) Mills, Dan FR 4) Davern, Scott JR

Boys Distance Medley Gr 2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Delsea 'A' 10:47.12 10
1) Smolsky, Zach SR 2) Williams, Marcus SR
3) Pastore, Matt SO 4) Costello, Nick JR
2 Highland Regional 'A' 10:50.96 8
1) Constantine, Cory SR 2) Jackson, Jamil SO
3) Roberts, Jameer SR 4) Maine, Steve SO
3 Morris Hills 'A' 10:53.29 6
1) Patterson, Nick SR 2) Demby, Michael SR
3) Weintraub, Matthew SO 4) Ellis, Travis JR
4 Bridgeton 'A' 11:04.25 4
1) Edwards, Rhameir SR 2) Russell, Marquan SR
3) Scurry, Jerome SR 4) Morrisey, Kenny SR
5 Voorhees 'A' 11:04.47 2
1) Schweikert, Zack JR 2) Caws, Brett JR
3) Ofosu-Appiah, Kwasi SR 4) Gala, Bhavin SR
6 Holmdel 'A' 11:06.41 1
1) Fodor, Travis SR 2) King, Nick JR
3) Williams, Eric JR 4) Baisley, Jack JR
7 Chatham 'A' 11:07.38
1) Kraemer, Joseph SR 2) Zachariades, Charlie SR
3) Freeman, Luke SR 4) Malatesta, Anthony SR
8 Sterling 'A' 11:08.79
1) Gervasi, Justin 2) Crump, Kalib
3) Long, Cody 4) Daniels, Jimmy
9 Northern Burlington 'A' 11:14.11
1) Million, Wyatt JR 2) Cantale, Anthony SR
3) Flores, Alex SR 4) Scott, Harrison SO
10 Governor Livingston . 'A' 11:16.99
1) Hahner, Sean SR 2) Simone, Brian SR
3) Levine, Dylan SR 4) Bucci, Anthony SO
11 Sparta 'A' 11:23.64
1) Towle, Evan SR 2) Pondiscio, Ronnie SO
3) Penna, Steve JR 4) Mico, Vasil JR
12 Matawan 'A' 11:26.05
1) Avelar, Hugo 2) Madragona, Evan
3) Malin, Berend 4) Wills, Daniel
13 Ridgefield Park 'A' 11:27.95
1) Antonio, Aaron SR 2) Perez, Dylan JR
3) Pena, Stephen JR 4) Conway, Brendan SR
14 Hopewell Valley 'A' 11:31.93
1) Alito, Nick SR 2) Bates, Nigel JR
3) Camins-Esakov, Jacob SR 4) Gutierrez, Chris JR
15 Cranford 'A' 11:32.28
1) Feeney, Tom JR 2) VanOstenbridge, Dan SR
3) Donovan, Brendon JR 4) Howard, Eli SR
16 Summit 'A' 11:37.57
1) Mandelbaum, Andrew SR 2) Schlenger, Tim SR
3) Huckfeldt, Tom JR 4) Parenti, Anthony SR
17 Monmouth Regional 'A' 11:42.70
1) Whalen, Michael SO 2) Brand, Jon JR
3) Rugenstein, Kerry SR 4) Uplinger, Craig JR
18 Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' 11:43.68
1) Bogan, Matthew JR 2) Moor, Matt SR
3) Fecci, Nick JR 4) Remondelli, Tori SR
19 Rahway 'A' 11:44.79
1) Gonzalez, Carlos SO 2) Roberts, Thorne SO
3) Clarke, Harlan SO 4) Fernandez, Luis SR
20 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 11:46.86
1) Goodwyn, Blake JR 2) Kampfe, Greg SR
3) Ley, Ben SO 4) Corbett, Ryan SR
21 Fort Lee 'A' 11:50.80
1) Takahashi, Yuki SR 2) Yamaguchi, Masaru JR
3) Itagaki, Soichiro SO 4) Fahmy, Yehia SR
22 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 11:53.09
1) Morton, John JR 2) Lloyd, Michael SR
3) Mills, Dan FR 4) Davern, Scott JR
23 West Deptford 'A' 11:55.76
1) Stigale, Evan FR 2) Perry, Kyle SR
3) Impaggliazzo, Leo SR 4) Parsons, Ray SO
24 Mahwah 'A' 12:00.63
1) Kim, Kevin JR 2) Edwards, Nick SO
3) Kim, Eric FR 4) Buser, James SO
25 West Essex 'A' 12:06.35
1) Rosen, Jeremy 11 2) Steets, Justin 10
3) Gantz, Jonah 11 4) Mitchell, Matt 12
26 Clark, Abraham 'A' 12:11.75
1) Potinger, andrew SR 2) thomas, douglas JR
3) jackson, jonathan SO 4) cadet, markvin FR
27 Allentown 'A' 12:16.17
1) Byrnes, Alex SO 2) Gregor, Daniel SO
3) Herrighty, Ian SR 4) Kwietniak, Marc JR
28 Deptford 'A' 12:16.68
1) Jackson, Davon 2) Underwood, Tyrone
3) Bernardo, Clark 4) Webster, Dominic
29 Camden 'A' 12:17.37
1) Brown, Michael JR 2) Henry, Devin SO
3) Wilson, Kwan SO 4) Rivera, Nicholas FR
30 Manasquan 'A' 12:18.55
1) McDermott, Dylan JR 2) Dwyer, Tyler SR
3) Galvin, Dan JR 4) Flannery, Tom JR
31 Long Branch 'A' 12:21.43
1) McMullen, Ravon SR 2) Mendez, Robert JR
3) Maldonado, Rafael FR 4) Munoz, David JR
32 Raritan 'A' 12:22.91
1) Leveroni, Nicholas JR 2)
3) Stabile, Christopher JR 4) Lazicki, Bryan JR
33 Lower Cape May 'A' 12:47.97
1) Miller, Zach SR 2) Zebrowski, Eugene SO
3) Bithell, Kai JR 4) Schneider, Josh FR
34 Hillside High School 'A' 13:14.34
1) Akinegmi, Taorid SO 2) Akinegmi, Taofik SO
3) Jones, Trayvon SO 4) Valdez, Armando SO
35 Middle Township 'A' 13:26.23
1) Herlihy, Ryan FR 2) Konczyk, Mark FR
3) Albadrasawi, Fouad SO 4) Robison, Christopher FR
36 Cinnaminson 'A' 13:32.97
1) Gallagher, Sean SO 2) Axelrod, Zach SR
3) Adams, Logan FR 4) Haegele, Aaron SO

Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Gr 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willingboro 'A' 30.47 5 10
1) Holmes, Darius SR 2) Williams, Isaac SR
3) Odulana, Emmanuel SR 4) Bryan, Marlon SR
2 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 31.10 5 8
1) Ferguson, Geordan SR 2) Johnson, Joseph SR
3) Hester, Harold SR 4) Mondy, Jarad SR
3 Morris Hills 'A' 31.83 4 6
1) Leeper, Greg JR 2) Kuras, Paul SO
3) Demby, Michael SR 4) Samsel, Adrian SR
4 Rahway 'A' 32.04 5 4
1) Atilola, Emmanuel JR 2) Roberts, Greg SO
3) Reyes, Jeffrey SO 4) Augustin, Casleny SR
5 Governor Livingston . 'A' 32.86 4 2
1) Guerrero, Chris SO 2) George, Allen SO
3) Deleon, Jalen SO 4) Murphy, Mike SO
6 Ramsey 'A' 33.87 3 1
1) Erli, Eric JR 2) Cerf, Chris SO
3) DiRisio, Ryan JR 4) Psota, Brian SR
7 Hopewell Valley 'A' 34.50 4
1) Mitrano, Peter SO 2) Alito, Nick SR
3) Galiano-Williams, Matt SR 4) David, Christian FR
8 Camden 'A' 34.58 3
1) Brown, Peter JR 2) Lewis, Jamal JR
3) Ernest, Dutch SR 4) Hagamin, Kevin SO
9 Matawan 'A' 34.59 5
1) Alston, John 2) Love, Justin
3) Bellamy, Juwaan 4) Depaolo, Patrick
10 Chatham 'A' 34.88 4
1) Budlow, Jake JR 2) Burns, Carson SO
3) Lei, Patrick SR 4) Zachariades, Charlie SR
11 Ewing 'A' 35.12 1
1) Davidson, Ndiaye SR 2) Prewitt, Jamar JR
3) Oyola, Devin FR 4) Winters, Joseph SR
12 Holmdel 'A' 35.34 2
1) Erichetti, Zach SR 2) Echvaria, Anthony FR
3) 4) Tu, Daniel SR
13 Hillside High School 'A' 35.82 2
1) Aryee, Jomar SR 2) McKay, Ronique FR
3) Hyatt, Anthony JR 4) Grinaway, Michael SR
14 Bridgeton 'A' 35.96 2
1) Morrisey, Kenny SR 2) Bowser, William SR
3) Gutierrez, Mauricio SR 4) Russell, Marquan SR
15 West Essex 'A' 36.96 1
1) Mellilo, Patrick 11 2) Crosby, Andrew 11
3) Spero, Andrew 10 4) Bhatti, Farukh 9
16 Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' 36.97 1
1) Stansfield, Eric SR 2) Rappleyea, Aaron JR
3) Petronzio, Anthony JR 4) Henrich, Michael SR
17 Northern Burlington 'A' 37.26 1
1) Dunbar, Kane JR 2) Brien, Sean JR
3) Towns, Preston SR 4) Cargill, Anthony JR
18 Raritan 'A' 37.42 2
1) Daradar, Ro JR 2) Cadet, Christopher JR
3) Seelinger, Charles JR 4) Coughlin, Paul JR
19 Ridgefield Park 'A' 38.00 3
1) Uben, Bernin JR 2) Gomez, Ronald SR
3) Solis, Carlos SR 4)
20 Summit 'A' 39.25 3
1) Schlenger, Tim SR 2) Fern, Austin JR
3) Connolly, David SO 4) Tomasullo, Conner FR

Boys High Jump Relay Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Isaac SR Willingboro 6-06.00 5
2 Thomas, Sherron SR Delsea 6-02.00 0.50
3 Love, Justin Matawan 6-02.00 4
3 Hester, Harold SR Manchester Twsp. 6-02.00 3
3 Bryan, Marlon SR Willingboro 6-02.00 5
6 Atilola, Emmanuel JR Rahway 5-10.00 1
6 Moore, Melvin SR Northern 5-10.00 2
6 Bellamy, Juwaan Matawan 5-10.00 4
9 Kay, Elijah JR Governor Livings 5-08.00
9 Dataram, Rakesh SR Ridgefield Park 5-08.00
9 Towns, Preston SR Northern 5-08.00 2
12 Johnson, Joseph SR Manchester Twsp. 5-06.00 3
12 Omole, Lekan SR Rahway 5-06.00 1
12 Johnson, Skylar SR Pt Pleasant Boro 5-06.00
12 Henrich, Michael SR Pt Pleasant Boro 5-06.00
12 Peters, Michael SR Ridgefield Park 5-06.00
12 Wallier, Mitch JR Holmdel 5-06.00
12 Geskicki, Killian SR Parsippany 5-06.00
19 Antonekchis, Joe SO Holmdel 5-04.00
19 Barnes, Jamal FR Parsippany 5-04.00
21 Fern, Austin JR Summit 5-02.00
21 Drummond, Mike SO Governor Livings 5-02.00
23 Schlenger, Tim SR Summit 5-00.00
23 Williams, Marcus SR Delsea 5-00.00 0.50
23 Hart, Arnold JR Long Branch 5-00.00
23 Ernest, Dutch SR Camden 5-00.00
-- Davidson, Ndiaye SR Ewing NH
-- Ramos, Melvin FR Long Branch NH
-- Damico, Eric SO Rumson-Fair Have NH
-- Lewis, Jamal JR Camden NH
-- Worley, Kadeem SR Ewing NH
-- Burke, Alec JR Rumson-Fair Have NH

Boys Pole Vault Relay Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fitzpatrick, Tyler SR Morris Hills 13-00.00 2
1 Albanese, Alex JR Ramsey 13-00.00 3
3 Keener, Brandon SR Delsea 12-00.00 5
3 Wengert, Billy SR Delsea 12-00.00 5
3 Johnson, Joe SR Highland Regiona 12-00.00 4
6 Rizzo, Neil SR Highland Regiona 11-06.00 4
7 Sall, Ousmane Deptford 10-06.00 1
8 DeLuca, Jack JR Ramsey 10-00.00 3
9 Fayerman, Alexander SR Morris Hills 9-06.00 2
10 Fritskey, Mike SO Allentown 9-00.00
10 Rappleyea, Aaron JR Pt Pleasant Boro 9-00.00
10 Jackson, Davon Deptford 9-00.00 1
-- Johnson, Skylar SR Pt Pleasant Boro NH
-- Hona, Derek Matawan NH
-- Ferreira, Raul SO Ridgefield Park NH
-- Alston, John Matawan NH
-- Lynch, Pat SO Cranford NH
-- Hannen, Dan SO Cranford NH
-- VanBuskirk, John SO Ridgefield Park NH
-- Rue, Jake SO Rumson-Fair Have NH
-- Binns, Brian SR Rumson-Fair Have NH
-- Herzer, William SO Allentown NH
-- Lee, John SO Hopewell Valley NH
-- Graziano, Michael SR Hopewell Valley NH

Boys Shot Put Relay Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Days Jr, Braheme JR Bridgeton 54-01.00 5
2 Lane, James SR Morris Hills 49-00.00 2
3 Awotunde, Josh JR Delsea 48-05.50 3
4 Hennigan, Sean SR Bridgeton 46-08.25 5
5 Prince, Sharaj Matawan 46-03.75 1
6 Dawkins, Dion SR Rahway 46-00.00 0.50
7 Ross, Spencer SO Mahwah 45-09.75
8 Realbuto, Michael 11 West Essex 45-07.50
9 Assile, Andrew SR Ramsey 45-03.00
10 Dowers, Keith JR Ewing 45-01.25
11 Crawford, Kaelin JR Highland Regiona 44-11.50 4
12 Santana, Marcellus JR Highland Regiona 44-02.50 4
13 Graves, Rashaun SO Willingboro 43-08.25
14 Castaldi, Patrick SR Sparta 43-07.75
15 Jalallar, Tameem SR Parsippany 42-09.25
16 Mancuso, Aaron SO Hopewell Valley 42-06.25
17 Dickey, Zachary SR Lakewood 42-02.75
18 Wallier, Mitch JR Holmdel 41-02.75
19 Thomas, Samad Matawan 41-02.50 1
20 DelVescovo, Eric JR Ridgefield Park 41-02.00
21 Linde, Teddy SR Ramsey 41-00.00
22 Heim, Nicholas SR Rahway 40-11.75 0.50
23 Espinal, Anderson SR Ridgefield Park 40-04.00
23 Nichols, TJ SR Cranford 40-04.00
25 Mayo, Dakota JR Delsea 40-02.00 3
26 Nessenson, David SO Governor Livings 40-00.00
27 Pulli, Nick SO West Deptford 39-10.50
28 Bick, Stephen SR Manchester Twsp. 39-06.50
29 Smally, Justin JR Governor Livings 39-02.50
30 Jainarine, DJ SR Morris Hills 39-02.00 2
31 Foye, Brian JR Cranford 39-01.25
32 Martin, Mike JR Long Branch 38-11.00
33 Kim, Eric FR Mahwah 38-08.75
34 Bobertz, Kevin SR Pt Pleasant Boro 38-06.00
35 O'Connell, Tyler SR Jefferson 38-05.75
36 Matagiese, Jon SR Lower Cape May 38-05.25
36 Freidman, Erik SO Raritan 38-05.25
38 Eggert, Mark SR Lawrence 37-06.00
39 Castro, Jose-Miguel SR Summit 36-10.50
40 Newman, John SR Hopewell Valley 36-06.75
41 Gwaltney, Sayquan Long Branch 36-02.75
42 Craver, Nathan SO Willingboro 35-11.25
43 Binns, Tim SR Rumson-Fair Have 35-11.00
44 Maldonado, Josh SR Lower Cape May 35-08.75
45 Daly, Matthew JR Ewing 35-02.50
46 Bick, Joseph SO Manchester Twsp. 35-02.25
47 Binns, Brian SR Rumson-Fair Have 35-01.00
48 Burns, Rob JR Sparta 35-00.25
49 Marinelli, Matthew FR Parsippany 34-10.00
50 Cannarozzi, Vincent SO Jefferson 34-02.75
50 Parenti, Anthony SR Summit 34-02.75
52 Sztenderowicz, Alex SO Cinnaminson 33-10.00
53 Bayona, Chris SR Monmouth Regiona 33-08.75
54 Mays, Tamarick SR Snyder 33-06.50
55 Stansfield, Eric SR Pt Pleasant Boro 33-03.00
56 Russo, Christian 11 West Essex 33-02.25
57 Noble, Kevin JR Raritan 33-00.00
58 Reeve, Nick JR Voorhees 32-08.75
59 Kramer, Matt SO Cinnaminson 32-04.00
60 Beppel, Brian SR West Deptford 32-03.75
61 Harvey, Hank JR Northern 31-09.50
62 Young, Rashawn SO 2212 31-06.00
62 Charalambous, Bryan SR Holmdel 31-06.00
64 Pegues, Adrian JR Lawrence 30-09.25
65 Harmon, Jared SR Northern 30-01.75
66 Braun, Tyler Deptford 29-10.50
67 Perkins, Tim SR Monmouth Regiona 29-04.00
68 Conover, Rashaun FR Lakewood 28-07.25
69 Camisa, Joseph JR Voorhees 28-02.00
70 Sisto, Steve Deptford 27-07.75
71 Lewis, Marquis SR Snyder 25-10.50
72 Victor, Federson SO 2212 22-09.75



Number of Elite performances: 57

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Boys Relay (Willingboro,NJ)
Boys Relay (Henry Snyder,NJ)
Boys Relay (Rahway,NJ)
Boys Relay (Morris Hills,NJ)
Boys Relay (Camden,NJ)
boys relay (Manchester Township,NJ)
Boys Relay (Ewing,NJ)
Boys Relay (Long Branch,NJ)
Boys Relay (Hopewell Valley,NJ)
Boys Relay (Delsea,NJ)
Boys Relay (Highland,NJ)
Thomas, Sherron (Delsea,NJ)
Williams, Isaac (Willingboro,NJ)
Love, Justin (Matawan,NJ)
Hester, Harold (Manchester Township,NJ)
Bryan, Marlon (Willingboro,NJ)
Boys Relay (Bridgeton,NJ)
Boys Relay (Governor Livingston,NJ)
Boys Relay (West Deptford,NJ)
Boys Relay (Pascack Valley,NJ)
Boys Relay (Voorhees,NJ)
Boys Relay (Rumson Fair Haven,NJ)
Lane, James (Morris Hills,NJ)
Awotunde, Josh (Delsea,NJ)
Days Jr., Braheme (Bridgeton,NJ)
Girls Relay (Buena,NJ)
Girls Relay (Morris Hills,NJ)
Girls Relay (Chatham,NJ)
Girls Relay (Rumson Fair Haven,NJ)
Girls Relay (Voorhees,NJ)
Girls Relay (Delsea,NJ)
Girls Relay (Summit,NJ)
Read, Michaela (Manasquan,NJ)
Kozak, Kristen (Cinnaminson,NJ)
Girls Relay (Sparta,NJ)
Girls Relay (Henry Snyder,NJ)
Girls Relay (Manchester Township,NJ)
Girls Relay (Matawan,NJ)
Girls Relay (Ramapo,NJ)
Kerber, Julie (Lakewood,NJ)
Wasdyke, Carrie (Jefferson,NJ)
Copeland, Chandler (Manchester Township,NJ)
Jones, Samone (Bridgeton,NJ)
Segers, Kamyra (Bridgeton,NJ)
Taitel, Sam (Morris Hills,NJ)
Camacho, Sara (Rahway,NJ)


Elite Performances:


DS STATE- G-4x400 4:08.39 Girls Relay, , Buena
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:52.49 Girls Relay, , Morris Hills
G-SMR 4:12.47 Girls Relay, , Sparta
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:20.66 Girls Relay, , Delsea
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:22.83 Girls Relay, , Snyder
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:23.75 Girls Relay, , Rumson-Fair Haven
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:24.22 Girls Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:25.56 Girls Relay, , Ramapo
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:25.92 Girls Relay, , Manchester Twsp.
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:26.41 Girls Relay, , Matawan
G-DMR 12:39.27 Girls Relay, , Summit
G-DMR 12:40.94 Girls Relay, , Rumson-Fair Haven
G-DMR 12:43.16 Girls Relay, , Voorhees
G-DMR 12:46.70 Girls Relay, , Delsea
DS STATE- G-DMR 13:09.30 Girls Relay, , Chatham
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Read, Michaela, 12, Manasquan
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Kozak, Kristen, 11, Cinnaminson
DS STATE- G-SP 38'7.0 Kerber, Julie, 12, Lakewood
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.0 Copeland, Chandler, 10, Manchester Twsp.
DS STATE- G-SP 35'10.0 Wasdyke, Carrie, 11, Jefferson
DS STATE- G-SP 34'10.5 Jones, Samone, , Bridgeton
DS STATE- G-SP 34'3.0 Taitel, Sam, 12, Morris Hills
DS STATE- G-SP 34'3.0 Camacho, Sara, 12, Rahway
DS STATE- G-SP 34'0.25 Segers, Kamyra, , Bridgeton
B-4x200 1:32.47 Boys Relay, , Willingboro
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.67 Boys Relay, , Morris Hills
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.35 Boys Relay, , Snyder
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.54 Boys Relay, , Camden
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.87 Boys Relay, , Manchester Twsp.
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.96 Boys Relay, , Rahway
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:28.55 Boys Relay, , Willingboro
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:29.42 Boys Relay, , Ewing
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:30.13 Boys Relay, , Hopewell Valley
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:32.40 Boys Relay, , Morris Hills
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:32.44 Boys Relay, , Long Branch
B-SMR 3:36.17 Boys Relay, , Pascack Valley
B-SMR 3:38.58 Boys Relay, , Morris Hills
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:40.59 Boys Relay, , Rahway
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:43.67 Boys Relay, , Willingboro
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:44.64 Boys Relay, , Voorhees
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:45.10 Boys Relay, , Hopewell Valley
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:45.30 Boys Relay, , Governor Livingston .
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:45.35 Boys Relay, , Delsea
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:47.46 Boys Relay, , Rumson-Fair Haven
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:48.57 Boys Relay, , West Deptford
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:49.16 Boys Relay, , Bridgeton
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:47.12 Boys Relay, , Delsea
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:50.96 Boys Relay, , Highland Regional
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:53.29 Boys Relay, , Morris Hills
B-HJ 6'6.0 Williams, Isaac, 12, Willingboro
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Thomas, Sherron, 12, Delsea
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Love, Justin, , Matawan
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Hester, Harold, 12, Manchester Twsp.
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Bryan, Marlon, 12, Willingboro
DS STATE- B-SP 54'1.0 Days Jr, Braheme, 11, Bridgeton
DS STATE- B-SP 49'0.0 Lane, James, 12, Morris Hills
DS STATE- B-SP 48'5.5 Awotunde, Josh, 11, Delsea

Number of Elite performances: 9
Number of DS State performances: 48

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State