Meet Name: Molloy Stanner Games
Meet Date: 2012-01-14
Meet Location: NY Armory,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims               
============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#
============================================================
  1 Bruna Bitanji                Great Neck South              11.29  8
  2 Chelsea Campbell          11 Freeport                      11.77  8
  3 Jessica Hannon            11 Archbishop Molloy             11.98  8

Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims                
============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#
============================================================
  1 Rochelle Forbes              Sport & Medical Science        7.35  5
  2 Sara Ronde                12 Northport                      7.38  5
  3 Daneen Small              12 Amityville Memorial            7.72  6
  4 Josephine Anderson        12 Bay Shore                      7.78  6
  4 Diamond Watts             11 Hempstead                      7.78  6
  6 Tamoya Brown              12 Elizabeth HS                   7.79 12
  6 Amanda Delance            12 Elwood / John Glenn            7.79  5
  8 Nadia Nowak               10 Colonie                        7.85  5
  9 Arriande Sykes               Sport & Medical Science        7.87  6
 10 Alison Xu                 11 Niskayuna                      7.89  5
 11 Hannah Hochman            11 Harrison                       7.94  1
 12 Lauren Carlino            12 Holy Trinity                   8.00  5
 13 Tyesha Harrel             12 Riverhead                      8.01  6
 14 Amber Gerald              12 Roosevelt                      8.04  5
 15 Lanay Crawford            11 Elizabeth HS                   8.10 12
 16 Kaitlin Shea              10 Garden City                    8.11  6
 17 Lillian Meyer             12 Sachem North                   8.12  6
 17 Olivia Caparelli          12 Harrison                       8.12  5
 19 Keira Mezei               11 Commack                        8.13  6
 20 Ololade Afolayan          11 Archbishop Molloy              8.16  9
 20 Sametrius Comer           11 Elizabeth HS                   8.16 11
 22 Ariana Lavelli            12 Hackley School                 8.21  9
 23 Nyasia Campbell           11 Bay Shore                      8.27  1
 24 Alana Lashley             12 St. Dominic                    8.37 11
 25 Shanna Heaney             11 Hampton Bays                   8.39  9
 26 Julia Rosa                12 Archbishop Molloy              8.51  9
 27 Jessica Brown             11 Sacred Heart Academy           8.52 12
 28 Shirley Salazar           12 St. Dominic                    8.58 11
 29 Kate Batzinger            10 Niskayuna                      8.65  9
 30 Kim Javed                 12 St. Francis Prep               8.71  9
 31 Crystal Miller               Roosevelt                      8.72  9
 32 Samantha Adelson             ST. Edmund's                   8.73  9
 33 Tara Riordan              10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)      8.74 13
 34 Keri Rockwell             12 Kingston                       8.83 11
 35 Murphy Longendyke         11 Kingston                       8.84 13
 35 Zoe Saridakis             11 Kingston                       8.84 11
 37 Courtney Mercogliano         Holy Trinity                   8.87 11
 38 Kayla Leach                  Longwood                       8.88 11
 39 Marielle Melconian        10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)      8.92 13
 40 Nicole Puoplo             10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)      8.94 11
 41 Angela Kahl               10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)      9.24 12
 42 Brittany Galvin           11 St. Dominic                    9.29 12
 43 Imani Ragguette              Christ the King HS             9.83 12
 
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals                  
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Sara Ronde                12 Northport                      7.29    --
  1 tori thompson             12 North Babylon                  7.38    --
  1 Chynna-monica Chung          Saint Anthony's                7.41    --
  1 Janel Francis             12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia      7.48    --
  1 Catherine Cavanaugh          Kellenberg Memorial            7.53    --
  1 Rochelle Forbes              Sport & Medical Science        7.58    --
 
    
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash Finals                  
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Shenika King                 Canarsie                      39.80    --
  1 Kala Allen                12 Williamsville East            40.03    --
  1 Laura Jaeger              10 Garden City                   40.58    --
  1 Noveka McKay              12 Hempstead                     41.27    --
  1 Odrine Belot                 Kellenberg Memorial           41.52    --
 
   
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash Prelims                
============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#
============================================================
  1 Shenika King                 Carnarsie                     40.47  1
  2 Noveka McKay              12 Hempstead                     41.87  1
  3 Victoria Engvold          12 Niskayuna                     42.06  1
  4 Paige Koenig                 Smithtown East                44.22  1
  5 Brianah Allen             12 Bay Shore                     44.66  1
  6 Morgan Mars               10 Huntington                    45.35  1
 
Varsity Girls 600 Meter Run                        
====================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
====================================================
  1 Emma Gallagher             9 Garden City                 1:33.74  1    --
  1 Jessica Gelibert          12 Bay Shore                   1:34.23  1    --
  1 Kristina Coiro            12 General Douglas MaCarthur   1:36.27  1    --
  1 ??? ???                      Garden City                 1:36.86  1    --
  1 Shannon Mc Donnell        12 Shoreham-Wading River       1:38.00  2    --
  1 Chelsea Penn              12 St. John the Baptist        1:38.37  1    --
  1 Natasha Albanaze          10 Northport                   1:40.42  2    --
  1 Sarah Hardie              10 Elwood / John Glenn         1:40.89  2    --
  1 Maggie Fleming            11 Farmingdale                 1:42.05  2    --
  1 Kayley Jansen                Kingston                    1:42.12  2    --
  1 Taylor Williams           12 Great Neck South            1:44.65  7    --
  1 Jessica Hirsch            12 General Douglas MaCarthur   1:46.29  2    --
  1 Maria Dillingham           9 Riverhead                   1:46.66  7    --
  1 Shannon Mckenna           11 Islip                       1:48.29  7    --
  1 Nicole Hamilton           11 Elwood / John Glenn         1:49.17  7    --
  1 Julia Hormann             11 Kellenberg Memorial         1:51.25  7    --
  1 Claire Triller               Holy Names                  1:51.52  7    --
  1 Briana Ward               10 Sayville                    1:52.97  7    --
  1 Erika Feurtado               Elmont High School          1:53.84  1    --
  1 Jennifer Doumas           12 Farmingdale                 1:54.99  7    --
  1 Erin Costello             11 Kellenberg Memorial         1:55.28  7    --
  1 Niara Comrie                 St. Francis Prep            1:55.56  7    --
  1 Christina Conroy          12 Kellenberg Memorial         1:56.18  7    --
  1 Rachel Knuth              12 Warwick Valley              1:58.66  7    --
 
Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run                       
====================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
====================================================
  1 Emily O'Neill              8 Garden City                 3:00.69  1    --
  1 Sarah Rubino              10 Garden City                 3:04.90  1    --
  1 Jazmine Fray               9 Kellenberg Memorial         3:05.46  2    --
  1 Shannon Mcbrien           12 Massapequa                  3:06.06  2    --
  1 Kaleigh Higgins           12 Niskayuna                   3:06.51  1    --
  1 Danielle Rowe             12 Bay Shore                   3:07.00  1    --
  1 Anna Corrigan             12 Northport                   3:07.27  1    --
  1 Kaelyn Greene              9 General Douglas MaCarthur   3:07.33  1    --
  1 Jennifer Gerland           9 Garden City                 3:07.98  2    --
  1 Bene Abbate               10 Somers                      3:08.06  2    --
  1 Shanna Heaney             11 Hampton Bays                3:08.09  1    --
  1 Katie FitzGerald          11 Warwick Valley              3:09.31  1    --
  1 Sarah Hardie              10 Elwood / John Glenn         3:11.64  3    --
  1 Meg Tuthill                8 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    3:11.90  3    --
  1 Leigh Ann Labate          12 Niskayuna                   3:11.98  2    --
  1 Emily Dewald              10 Niskayuna                   3:12.64  2    --
  1 Sarah Spitznogle          11 Williamsville East          3:12.75  2    --
  1 Nia McCaslin               9 Bay Shore                   3:12.76  3    --
  1 Jen Race                     General Douglas MaCarthur   3:12.93  3    --
  1 Regina Peattie            12 Bay Shore                   3:14.52  3    --
  1 Katherine McCormack       10 Carmel                      3:14.77  2    --
  1 Elizabeth Magno           11 Kellenberg Memorial         3:14.90  3    --
  1 Marissa Montoya           10 Ward Mellville              3:15.06  3    --
  1 Robyn Schaefer            12 Sayville                    3:16.24  3    --
  1 Jackie Krueger            10 Somers                      3:17.71  2    --
  1 Jayda Allen               10 Sachem East                 3:18.80  6    --
  1 Lauren Lavoro             12 Massapequa                  3:19.50  2    --
  1 Kayla Monahan             11 Ward Mellville              3:19.98  2    --
  1 Cara Jozefowski           10 Northport                   3:20.09  3    --
  1 Emily Winslow             12 Warwick Valley              3:21.96  3    --
  1 Stephany Charalambous     11 Farmingdale                 3:22.26  6    --
  1 Agnes Eigo                 8 Warwick Valley              3:22.31  3    --
  1 Heather Molzon            10 Northport                   3:22.56  3    --
  1 Maria Dillingham           9 Riverhead                   3:24.76  2    --
  1 ??? ???                      Riverhead                   3:24.86  2    --
  1 Jamie Woych               10 Kingston                    3:25.02  6    --
  1 Michelle Civitella        10 Sayville                    3:26.37  3    --
  1 Kerri-ann Giambruno       11 Huntington                  3:26.41  6    --
  1 Jennipher Colas              South Shore                 3:28.18  6    --
  1 Alexa Cassara             10 Islip                       3:28.48  6    --
  1 Brenna McGuire            10 Sachem East                 3:29.20  6    --
  1 Samantha Morra               General Douglas MaCarthur   3:29.49  6    --
  1 Mary Waterman             10 Colonie                     3:31.80  6    --
  1 Erin Schreck              10 Sachem North                3:32.18  6    --
  1 Caroline Killeen          11 Islip                       3:32.85  6    --
  1 Stephanie Defazio         12 Smithtown East              3:33.09  6    --
  1 Kelly Ryder                9 Carmel                      3:33.41  6    --
  1 Janice Fong               11 Brooklyn Tech               3:34.23  6    --
  1 Katie Lay                 11 Kellenberg Memorial         3:34.48  6    --
  1 Patricia Romano           10 Sachem North                3:37.35  6    --
  1 Kimberly Kaloroumakis     12 Ward Mellville              4:07.00  3    --
 
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                       
====================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
====================================================
  1 Henna Rustami             11 Syosset                     5:12.96  1    --
  1 Kathleen Woods            12 Archbishop Molloy           5:14.21  1    --
  1 Felicia Sciortino         11 Niskayuna                   5:14.57  1    --
  1 Jasmine Reyes              8 Bay Shore                   5:14.59  1    --
  1 Victoria Ciotti              Saint Anthony's             5:16.01  1    --
  1 Catherine Young           12 Massapequa                  5:16.33  1    --
  1 Stephanie Gerland          8 Garden City                 5:16.33  1    --
  1 Jacqueline Willsey           Academy of the Holy Name    5:16.69  1    --
  1 Rosalie Caracciolo        11 Sacred Heart Academy        5:17.01  1    --
  1 Rose Bastian              12 Sayville                    5:19.14  2    --
  1 Shannon O'hehir           10 Sachem East                 5:24.71  2    --
  1 Kerri-Anne Flynn             Saint Anthony's             5:25.41  2    --
  1 Charlotte Brunjes         12 Warwick Valley              5:25.43  3    --
  1 Annie Gould               12 Carmel                      5:26.20  2    --
  1 Laurel Fisher              9 Garden City                 5:26.25  2    --
  1 Kara McKenna              10 Massapequa                  5:26.97  2    --
  1 Stephanie Leo                Saint Anthony's             5:27.20  2    --
  1 Shannon Trant             12 Niskayuna                   5:27.69  2    --
  1 Suzie Petryk               9 Huntington                  5:27.84  3    --
  1 Courtney Dooley              Bayport-Blue Point          5:27.90  1    --
  1 Carolyn Pellegrini         9 Colonie                     5:28.14  3    --
  1 Andrea Coronna               Carmel                      5:29.31  3    --
  1 Maggie Hensel             12 Niskayuna                   5:29.93  2    --
  1 Taylor Darby                 Bayport-Blue Point          5:29.94  3    --
  1 Gabrielle Robert          12 John Jay - East Fishkill    5:30.38  3    --
  1 Caelyn Reilly              8 Bay Shore                   5:30.90  4    --
  1 Krista Rivera             12 Commack                     5:30.92  4    --
  1 Katie Saroka                 Bayport-Blue Point          5:32.43  3    --
  1 Kelly Burke               11 Kingston                    5:32.79  3    --
  1 Danielle Vazquez          12 Sachem East                 5:32.93  3    --
  1 Meghan Mcdonaugh           9 Northport                   5:33.81  4    --
  1 Sarah Corning             11 Somers                      5:33.92  2    --
  1 Shannon O'connell         11 Massapequa                  5:34.67  3    --
  1 Marissa Cassaro           11 Northport                   5:38.49  4    --
  1 Erika Yamazaki               Fiorello H. LaGuardia       5:39.50  4    --
  1 Chelsea Hroch             10 Farmingdale                 5:40.91  5    --
  1 Haley Cohen               12 Commack                     5:41.16  4    --
  1 Hannah Siegel             11 Great Neck South            5:41.76  5    --
  1 Emily Hartman             12 Ward Mellville              5:42.83  4    --
  1 Paige Leggio              12 Bay Shore                   5:43.36  4    --
  1 Mackenzie Kennedy            Academy of the Holy Name    5:44.94  4    --
  1 Jessica Faltings          11 Northport                   5:46.58  4    --
  1 Emily Venesina            12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    5:46.69  4    --
  1 Sara Purinton             11 Harrison                    5:47.04  5    --
  1 Jen Blakley               12 Rocky Point                 5:49.19  6    --
  1 Jessica Bartolotta        12 Sayville                    5:49.99  4    --
  1 Katie Scharrenbroich      12 Ward Mellville              5:51.45  4    --
  1 Laura Wunsch              11 Colonie                     5:52.19  6    --
  1 Melanie Ramirez            9 Newburgh Free Academy       5:53.00  4    --
  1 Sam Giordano                 Farmingdale                 5:53.96  7    --
  1 Audrey Kelly              12 Shoreham-Wading River       5:54.19  6    --
  1 Melissa Fesler            12 Archbishop Molloy           5:55.17  4    --
  1 Caroline Weingberg        10 Great Neck South            5:55.21  5    --
  1 Oriana Howell             10 Sachem North                5:55.68  6    --
  1 Marissa Capucciati        10 Farmingdale                 5:56.02  7    --
  1 Emily Maguire              9 Connetquot                  5:57.40  6    --
  1 Erin Dillman               9 John Jay - East Fishkill    5:58.35  5    --
  1 Maura Meehan              12 St. Francis Prep            5:58.80  6    --
  1 Deborah Ramirez           11 St. Francis Prep            5:58.95  6    --
  1 Amy Orellana              10 St. Francis Prep            5:59.02  6    --
  1 Rebecca Verrone           11 Archbishop Molloy           5:59.16  6    --
  1 Michelle Dang              9 Colonie                     5:59.49  6    --
  1 Olivia Howard                General Douglas MaCarthur   6:01.39  7    --
  1 Kathryn Stroble           11 St. John the Baptist        6:02.42  6    --
  1 Karen Keteltas            11 Elwood / John Glenn         6:03.64  7    --
  1 Meaghan Sugrue            11 Ward Mellville              6:04.55  7    --
  1 Allison Ehrlich           11 Great Neck South            6:04.79  7    --
  1 Maddy Kelly                9 Shoreham-Wading River       6:04.82  7    --
  1 Brianna Stamm             10 St. Dominic                 6:05.36  7    --
  1 Megan Van Bommel             Riverhead                   6:07.94  7    --
  1 Jennifer Weiss            11 Sachem North                6:08.60  7    --
  1 Kelly Roberts             11 Ward Mellville              6:09.16  6    --
  1 Celine Takekoshi          12 Huntington                  6:11.03  6    --
  1 Natalie Caceres           12 St. John the Baptist        6:13.74  7    --
  1 Nicole Noa                12 Hampton Bays                6:13.82  6    --
  1 Rachel Harrison-smith     12 Riverhead                   6:16.75  7    --
  1 Tara Kelly                12 Kellenberg Memorial         6:16.91  6    --
  1 Jordyn Jaffer             10 Kingston                    6:17.87  7    --
  1 Alex Castracane           11 Connetquot                  6:17.95  6    --
  1 Margo Carlovich              Fiorello H. LaGuardia       6:18.32  6    --
  1 Kerri Sexton              11 Mary Louis Academy          6:19.97  6    --
  1 Kelsey Papanicolaou       12 St. John's Prep             6:20.39  6    --
  1 Ashley Yakaboski          12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    6:21.82  7    --
  1 Maurinne Sullivan          9 Riverhead                   6:29.56  7    --
  1 Jenna Fulton              10 Somers                      6:30.01  7    --
  1 Deirdre Ryan               9 Newburgh Free Academy       6:50.78  7    --
  1 Avelyn De Los Reyes       10 St. John's Prep             7:07.53  7    --
 
Invitational Girls One Mile Run                    
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Maria Seykora             12 Academy of Notre Dame       5:01.09    --
  1 Gianna Frontera           10 Newburgh Free Academy       5:08.67    --
  1 Erin Neville              10 Commack                     5:09.20    --
  1 Claire Gomba               9 John Jay - East Fishkill    5:10.70    --
  1 Caroline Brown            11 Holy Trinity                5:12.22    --
  1 Ashlin Conroy             12 Kellenberg Memorial         5:15.13    --
  1 Katie O'Neill             10 Garden City                 5:33.04    --

Invitational Girls 3000 Meter Run                   
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Rachel Paul               12 Sachem East                 9:49.64    --
  1 Brigid Brennan            10 Northport                  10:13.99    --
  1 Sara Sargent              11 Pennsbury                  10:16.43    --
  1 Caroline O'Hea            12 Ward Mellville             10:19.76    --
  1 Kelly Lavan               11 Sachem North               10:26.42    --
  1 Olivia Beltrani           12 Arlington                  10:31.13    --
  1 Sarah Zieve               11 Northport                  10:49.05    --
  1 Lindsay Arcuri            11 Bay Shore                  10:56.04    --
  1 Sarah Cottone             12 Ward Mellville             10:57.66    --
  1 Jackie Thorne              8 Northport                  11:17.00    --
  1 Kelly Flanagan            11 Northport                  11:21.01    --
  1 Darby Ginley              10 Warwick Valley             11:29.73    --

Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay             
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Garden City                                1:43.14    --
  1 St. Anthonys A                             1:43.54    --
  1 Elwood / John Glenn                        1:47.30    --
  1 Hempstead                                  1:47.33    --
  1 North Babylon A                            1:47.53    --
  1 St. Anthonys B                             1:52.42    --

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay             
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Bay Shore                                  4:07.39    --
  1 Colonie                                    4:07.73    --
  1 Hempstead                                  4:10.47    --
  1 Newburgh Free Academy                      4:11.56    --
  1 Freeport                                   4:12.30    --
  1 Longwood                                   4:16.09    --
  1 Mary Louis Academy                         4:26.04    --

 Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay              
====================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
====================================================
  1 Academy of the Holy Name                   9:22.31  1    --
  1 St. Anthony's                              9:27.55  1    --
  1 Sachem East                                9:28.87  1    --
  1 Colonie                                    9:30.24  1    --
  1 Northport                                  9:49.45  1    --
  1 Garden City                                9:49.92  1    --
  1 Bay Shore                                  9:53.57  1    --
  1 Colonie                                    9:54.56  1    --
  1 Arlington                                  9:55.68  2    --
  1 Warwick Valley                             9:56.69  1    --
  1 Bayport-Blue Point                         9:56.99  2    --
  1 Ward Mellville                             9:57.74  1    --
  1 Connetquot                                10:03.54  1    --
  1 Sayville                                  10:11.52  2    --
  1 Kingston                                  10:19.04  2    --
  1 Northport                                 10:22.75  2    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                         10:26.10  2    --
  1 Niskayuna                                 10:28.91  1    --
  1 John Jay - East Fishkill                  10:30.13  2    --
  1 Bay Shore                                 10:31.14  2    --
  1 Carmel                                    10:31.73  2    --
  1 Huntington                                10:34.53  3    --
  1 Shoreham-Wading River                     10:39.33  2    --
  1 Sayville                                  10:39.63  3    --
  1 Farmingdale                               10:39.80  3    --
  1 Longwood                                  10:44.86  2    --
  1 Ward Mellville                            10:45.83  2    --
  1 Warwick Valley                            10:47.75  2    --
  1 Islip                                     10:51.27  3    --
  1 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)                 10:51.37  2    --
  1 Great Neck North                          10:59.22  3    --
  1 Harrison                                  10:59.24  2    --
  1 North Babylon                             11:10.11  3    --
  1 Riverhead                                 11:11.28  3    --
  1 Great Neck South                          11:12.25  3    --
  1 Great Neck North                          11:19.12  3    --
  1 Carmel                                    11:20.59  3    --
  1 Kingston                                  11:24.26  3    --
  1 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)                 11:28.00  3    --
  1 Somers                                    11:38.90  3    --
  1 Great Neck North                          11:39.40  3    --
  1 0                                         12:07.61  3    --
 
Varsity Girls Triple Jump                        
====================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark H#   Pts
====================================================
  1 Hannah Helrich            11 Northport                  36-03.00  1    --
  1 Kelsey Palomino           11 Bay Shore                  35-06.50  1    --
  1 Alexia Fernandez             Saint Anthony's            35-05.00  1    --
  1 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie       12 Garden City                35-04.50  1    --
  1 Kyra Braunskill           10 Riverhead                  35-04.50  1    --
  1 Osha Williams             12 St. Francis Prep           34-02.00  1    --
  1 Niamani Morrisson         10 Archbishop Molloy          34-01.00  1    --
  1 Alexis Barrau             12 Bay Shore                  34-00.00  2    --
  1 Anisa Toppin              10 Bay Shore                  33-11.00  2    --
  1 Sunja Joseph              10 Sachem North               33-09.50  1    --
  1 Kelly Clifford            12 General Douglas MaCarthur  33-07.50  2    --
  1 Tristan Bevans            11 Smithtown East             33-06.50  2    --
  1 Lauren Krivacsy           11 Northport                  33-05.50  1    --
  1 Jessica Sieger            12 Elwood / John Glenn        33-05.00  1    --
  1 Nicole Mcrae              12 Newburgh Free Academy      32-11.00  2    --
  1 Gabriella Czerw           10 Sachem North               32-10.50  1    --
  1 Mary-Kate Wallace         12 Garden City                32-10.00  2    --
  1 Evanna Ramirez            12 Longwood                   32-07.00  2    --
  1 Alyza Ngbokoli            11 Hackley School             32-00.00  2    --
  1 Rula Samad                10 Harrison                   31-10.00  1    --
  1 Lisa Coppola              10 Islip                      31-10.00  1    --
  1 Goss                         Kellenberg Memorial        31-09.00  2    --
  1 Josephine Colon           11 Sayville                   31-08.50  1    --
  1 Kimberly Heinau           11 General Douglas MaCarthur  31-08.00  2    --
  1 Diamond Lewis             12 Amityville Memorial        31-03.00  2    --
  1 B Le Juoon                   Kellenberg Memorial        31-03.00  2    --
  1 Rovina Simon              12 North Babylon              31-02.00  1    --
  1 Kit Reynolds              11 Ward Mellville             31-01.50  1    --
  1 Trianna Gibbs                Farmingdale                30-10.50  1    --
  1 Shadae Boakye Yiadom      10 Brooklyn Tech              30-10.00  1    --
  1 Kelli Hingerton              Saint Anthony's            30-09.00  1    --
  1 Jada Clinton                 Farmingdale                30-08.00  2    --
  1 Danielle Medellin         12 Island Trees               30-07.50  2    --
  1 Shannon Waring            11 Connetquot                 30-06.50  1    --
  1 Christina Vargas          11 Farmingdale                30-06.50  1    --
  1 Tiana Cureton             12 Longwood                   30-06.50  1    --
  1 30-4                      10 Commack                    30-04.00  1    --
  1 Melissa Barrett           11 Farmingdale                30-02.50  2    --
  1 Deanna Hagen              10 Longwood                   30-02.00  1    --
  1 Madison Grando            11 Islip                      30-02.00  1    --
  1 Ali Syzmanski                Ward Mellville             30-01.50  2    --
  1 Ivana Smith                  Farmingdale                29-11.00  1    --
  1 Kathryn Maisch               Massapequa                 29-10.00  1    --
  1 Ciera Smalls                 Hempstead                  29-08.50  1    --
  1 Ashlie Senior             10 Newburgh Free Academy      29-08.00  2    --
  1 Lataza Stephens           12 Bishop Ford                29-07.50  1    --
  1 Jenna Deletto             12 Massapequa                 29-07.50  1    --
  1 Cece Elmore                  Somers                     29-06.50  1    --
  1 Kristin Petrich              Kellenberg Memorial        29-06.00  2    --
  1 Makaela Simmons              Farmingdale                29-06.00  1    --
  1 Colleen Whitehurst        12 Sayville                   29-03.50  1    --
  1 Anna Devoursney           10 Sayville                   29-03.50  1    --
  1 Laura Williams             9 Archbishop Molloy          29-03.00  1    --
  1 Adetokunbo Adeniyi        11 Brooklyn Tech              29-01.50  1    --
  1 Caleigh Risko                Farmingdale                 29-0.50  1    --
  1 Samantha Eng              12 Sachem East                29-00.00  2    --
  1 Kristen Col                  Farmingdale                28-11.00  1    --
  1 Madeline Lecarie           9 Commack                    28-10.50  1    --
  1 Anny Gonzaez              11 Amityville Memorial        28-08.50  2    --
  1 Julia Rosa                12 Archbishop Molloy          28-08.00  2    --
  1 28-8                       9 Elwood / John Glenn        28-08.00  1    --
  1 Faith Reynolds             9 Ward Mellville             28-07.50  1    --
  1 Jennifer Hajek            12 Commack                    28-03.50  1    --
  1 Hope Cunningham              Islip                      28-03.00  1    --
  1 Nicole Cleary             12 Niskayuna                  28-03.00  1    --
  1 Julia Maher                9 Farmingdale                28-02.50  1    --
  1 Maria Henry                  Farmingdale                28-02.00  1    --
  1 Katie Kuziw               11 Commack                    28-01.50  1    --
  1 Brittany Gargulio            Longwood                   27-08.50  1    --
  1 Kaitlyn Nelson            12 Holy Trinity               27-04.50  1    --
  1 Natalie Sopchak            9 General Douglas MaCarthur  27-03.50  2    --
  1 Jiann Greenberg              Great Neck South           27-03.50  1    --
  1 Christine Chung              Great Neck South           26-09.50  1    --
  1 Darcy Stewart             10 Kingston                   26-04.50  2    --
 
Varsity Girls Pole Vault                       
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Karmen Auble                 Warsaw                     11-10.00    --
  1 Kara Snyder               10 Colonie                    11-04.00    --
  1 Emma Cleary               12 St. John the Baptist       10-04.00    --
  1 Destiny Distasio          12 Tunkhannock                 9-10.00    --
  1 Brianna Cristiano         12 Connetquot                  9-10.00    --
  1 Kristina Romano           12 General Douglas MaCarthur   9-10.00    --
  1 Stephanie Curtin           9 Sachem East                 9-10.00    --
  1 Michelle Anderson         10 Sayville                    9-04.00    --
  1 Keira Mezei               11 Commack                     8-08.00    --
  1 Jade Knaster              11 Syosset                     8-00.00    --
  1 Catherine Dolan           11 Connetquot                  8-00.00    --
  1 Erin Leahey                9 Warwick Valley              8-00.00    --
  1 Alyssya Bowen             12 Hampton Bays                8-00.00    --
 
Varsity Girls High Jump                        
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Kaitlin Whitehall            Elwood / John Glenn         5-04.00    --
  1 Jessica Armond            10 Warwick Valley              5-04.00    --
  1 Marisa Sholtes             9 Colonie                     5-03.00    --
  1 Christina Vargas          11 Farmingdale                 5-03.00    --
  1 Erica Silhan              10 Bay Shore                   5-02.00    --
  1 Aviana Goode               8 Bay Shore                   5-02.00    --
  1 M Gross                      Kellenberg Memorial         5-00.00    --
  1 Lejuoan                      Kellenberg Memorial         5-00.00    --
  1 Liz Fallon                   Saint Anthony's             5-00.00    --
  1 Victoria Pileggi             Saint Anthony's             5-00.00    --
  1 Kristie Michta            12 Sachem North                5-00.00    --
  1 Sara Conway               12 Islip                       4-10.00    --
  1 Gabriella Czerw           10 Sachem North                4-10.00    --
  1 Carly Swinford            11 Sachem North                4-10.00    --
  1 Mary Beth Scott           11 St. John the Baptist        4-10.00    --
  1 Jenna Deletto             12 Massapequa                  4-08.00    --
  1 K Murray                     Kellenberg Memorial         4-08.00    --
  1 Nailah Braxton            11 Bay Shore                   4-08.00    --
  1 Brittany Coscio              Saint Anthony's             4-08.00    --
  1 Genesis Amancio              Cristorey                   4-08.00    --
  1 Jada Clinton                 Farmingdale                 4-08.00    --
  1 Lauren Cetin              12 Massapequa                  4-06.00    --
  1 Kathryn Maisch               Massapequa                  4-06.00    --
  1 Nicole Veltri                Somers                      4-06.00    --
  1 Nicoletta Colabella       11 Islip                       4-06.00    --
  1 Kelli Grossmann           11 Rocky Point                 4-06.00    --
  1 Madeline Egan             11 Sachem East                 4-06.00    --
  1 Daria Christiana          10 Kingston                    4-06.00    --
  1 Laura Holloran               Kingston                    4-04.00    --
  1 Alyssa Ragogna            11 St. Francis Prep            4-04.00    --
  1 Shannon Gaffney              Saint Anthony's             4-04.00    --
  1 Stephanie Yost             9 Archbishop Molloy           4-04.00    --
  1 Kayla Garry                9 Sachem East                 4-04.00    --
 
Varsity Girls Long Jump                         
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Janel Francis             12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia  18-09.50    --
  1 Sara Ronde                12 Northport                  18-05.00    --
  1 Niamani Morrisson         10 Archbishop Molloy          17-01.50    --
  1 Jalilissa Marcus          11 ST. Edmund's                17-0.50    --
  1 Alexis Barrau             12 Bay Shore                  16-06.00    --
  1 Victoria Pileggi             Saint Anthony's            16-05.00    --
  1 Sara Conway               12 Islip                      15-11.50    --
  1 Kelly Clifford            12 General Douglas MaCarthur  15-11.00    --
  1 Alison Xu                 11 Niskayuna                  15-11.00    --
  1 Mary-Kate Wallace         12 Garden City                15-11.00    --
  1 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie       12 Garden City                15-09.50    --
  1 Heather Sweeney           12 Massapequa                 15-08.50    --
  1 Kelinde White             11 Colonie                    15-07.00    --
  1 Nicole Natland               MacArthur                  15-06.50    --
  1 Ivana Smith                  Farmingdale                15-05.75    --
  1 Ololade Afolayan          11 Archbishop Molloy          15-04.50    --
  1 L Abramski                   Kellenberg Memorial        15-04.50    --
  1 Emma Cleary               12 St. John the Baptist       15-04.50    --
  1 Patrice Baston             9 Bay Shore                  15-04.00    --
  1 Lauren Worden             11 Connetquot                 15-03.00    --
  1 Evanna Ramirez            12 Longwood                   15-01.00    --
  1 Amanda Moore              11 Massapequa                 15-00.00    --
  1 Jeana Esernio             12 Ward Mellville             14-10.50    --
  1 Dana Schneider               Saint Anthony's            14-10.00    --
  1 Kaitlyn Nason                Saint Anthony's            14-10.00    --
  1 Erin Bleschmidt           10 Commack                    14-09.00    --
  1 Sarah Cordes              10 Newburgh Free Academy      14-09.00    --
  1 Kaleah Miller              9 Mary Louis Academy         14-07.50    --
  1 Mary Beth Scott           11 St. John the Baptist       14-07.00    --
  1 Samantha Shopovick        10 Harrison                   14-07.00    --
  1 Kelly Michalak            11 Archbishop Molloy          14-05.50    --
  1 Kathryn Maisch               Massapequa                 14-05.50    --
  1 Jazmine Holloman             St. John the Baptist       14-05.00    --
  1 Nailah Jones               9 North Babylon              14-05.00    --
  1 Kelli Hingerton              Saint Anthony's            14-04.50    --
  1 Shannon Waring            11 Connetquot                 14-03.00    --
  1 Nassim Iusto               9 Kingston                   14-01.50    --
  1 Joey-lynn Henderso         9 Kingston                   14-01.00    --
  1 Lillian Meyer             12 Sachem North               14-01.00    --
  1 Cristina Buttler             Saint Anthony's            14-00.00    --
  1 Casey Hein                12 General Douglas MaCarthur  13-10.00    --
  1 Anny Gonzaez              11 Amityville Memorial        13-10.00    --
  1 Anna Devoursney           10 Sayville                   13-09.50    --
  1 Tiana Cureton             12 Longwood                   13-09.00    --
  1 Ciera Smalls                 Hempstead                  13-08.50    --
  1 Jacquelin Gomez-campos    12 Huntington                 13-08.00    --
  1 Alexis Bosse               9 Amityville Memorial        13-08.00    --
  1 Carissa Melitto           10 Connetquot                 13-08.00    --
  1 K Petrich                    Kellenberg Memorial        13-07.50    --
  1 Kelly Lawkins             10 Garden City                13-07.50    --
  1 Mackenzie Bostrom            Garden City                13-07.00    --
  1 Brianna Law                  Commack                    13-06.50    --
  1 Kimberly Heinau           11 General Douglas MaCarthur  13-05.50    --
  1 Kristen Col                  Farmingdale                13-05.00    --
  1 Thalia Clerveau           11 Mary Louis Academy         13-04.50    --
  1 Holly Maggio              12 Connetquot                 13-03.50    --
  1 Alyssa Persich             9 Commack                    13-03.00    --
  1 M. Camarono                  Kellenberg Memorial        13-02.50    --
  1 Hope Cunningham              Islip                      13-02.50    --
  1 Kaitlin Shea              10 Garden City                13-02.50    --
  1 Kaitlyn Nelson            12 Holy Trinity               13-01.50    --
  1 Jennifer Egan             10 Islip                      13-01.50    --
  1 Zoe Saridakis             11 Kingston                   13-01.50    --
  1 Erica Hecht                  Commack                    12-11.00    --
  1 Samantha Mills            12 Niskayuna                  12-10.25    --
  1 Arriande Sykes               Sport & Medical Science    12-09.50    --
  1 Kristi O'Hagan            12 Sachem North               12-08.50    --
  1 Leslie Park                  Great Neck South           12-08.50    --
  1 Rachel Spampinato         10 Mary Louis Academy         12-07.50    --
  1 Hillary Landsman          12 Syosset                    12-03.50    --
  1 Jennifer Hajek            12 Commack                    12-01.00    --
  1 Aileen Kovarik            10 Sayville                    12-0.50    --
  1 Christine Chung              Great Neck South           11-03.00    --
  1 Shannon Sullivan             Farmingdale                10-08.00    --
  1 Gabreilla Malave          10 Mary Louis Academy         10-04.00    --
  1 Murphy Longendyke         11 Kingston                   10-01.00    --
 
Varsity Girls Shot Put                        
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Jordan Collins               Bayport-Blue Point         40-02.00    --
  1 Jocelyn Harris            12 Great Neck South           40-00.00    --
  1 Qurran Maise               8 Newburgh Free Academy      38-00.00    --
  1 Brittany Sepe             11 Sachem East                36-08.25    --
  1 Celestina Pipia           10 Sewanhaka                  36-02.50    --
  1 Jess Young                12 Northport                  35-06.00    --
  1 Victria Taiibe            11 Archbishop Molloy           35-0.75    --
  1 N Jean                       Kellenberg Memorial        34-11.75    --
  1 Valerie Hinds              9 Kingston                   34-04.00    --
  1 Adora Nwolili             12 Longwood                   34-03.00    --
  1 Rebecca Rich              12 Kingston                   33-02.00    --
  1 Gabrielle Trejo           11 Sachem East                32-00.00    --
  1 Sarah Strada              12 Longwood                   31-00.00    --
  1 Sarah Abdel-karim         12 Longwood                   30-09.00    --
  1 Dominique Compito         12 Syosset                    30-09.00    --
  1 M Rispoli                    Kellenberg Memorial        30-08.00    --
  1 Danely Rodriguez          12 Bay Shore                  30-00.00    --
  1 Kassi Ellsworth              Kingston                   30-00.00    --
  1 Lauren Maturo             12 Syosset                    29-06.00    --
  1 Samantha Basile           12 Island Trees               29-00.00    --
  1 Lindsay McErlean             St. John the Baptist       29-00.00    --
  1 Jennifer Hodgson          11 Longwood                   28-10.00    --
  1 Taylor Kern               11 Sachem East                28-00.00    --
  1 Amanda Khozouri           12 Holy Trinity               28-00.00    --
  1 N Lepetri                    Kellenberg Memorial        28-00.00    --
  1 Gloria Bauman             10 Sacred Heart Academy       28-00.00    --
  1 Debra Johnson             12 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)  28-00.00    --
  1 Madison Suardy            11 Kingston                   27-02.00    --
  1 Allison Terranova         10 Archbishop Molloy          27-00.00    --
  1 Elizabeth Governale       11 Archbishop Molloy          27-00.00    --
  1 Maller                       Holy Trinity               27-00.00    --
  1 Audreina Blanding         12 Bay Shore                  27-00.00    --
  1 Destiny Bonaparte            Farmingdale                27-00.00    --
  1 Trianna Gibbs                                           27-00.00    
  2 Alyssa Huber              12 Somers                     26-09.00    --
  2 Carrie Hunter                Christ the King            26-05.00    --
  2 Rachel Llanes             11 Sachem East                26-04.00    --
  2 Morgan Kleinfelder           St. John the Baptist       26-04.00    --
  2 Nkechiny Nevers-nwana        Syosset                    26-02.00    --
  2 Sydney Treanor               Sachem East                26-00.00    --
  2 Nicola Galbert               Great Neck South           26-00.00    --
  2 Amanni Smith              12 Freeport                   26-00.00    --
  2 Zaire Jerrick             11 Amityville Memorial        26-00.00    --
  2 Danae Sampson             11 North Babylon              26-00.00    --
  2 Chantalle Black           11 North Babylon              26-00.00    --
  2 Vanessa Pepe              10 Farmingdale                25-07.00    --
  2 Kafora Thompson              South Shore                25-07.00    --
  2 Bianca Compas             12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)   25-03.00    --
  2 Meaghan Coyne             12 Sacred Heart Academy       25-03.00    --
  2 Jackie Fonseca            12 Harrison                   25-03.00    --
  2 Megan Riveiro                Northport                  25-00.00    --
  2 Thalia Toro               11 Archbishop Molloy          25-00.00    --
  2 Lisa Muller                  Commack                    25-00.00    --
  2 Caroline Aronson             Syosset                    25-00.00    --
  2 Francesca Vullo           12 St. John the Baptist       25-00.00    --
  2 Jazmine Wave              11 Newburgh Free Academy      25-00.00    --
  2 Christina Barton             Kingston                   25-00.00    --
  2 Kaitlyn Hummel            12 Hampton Bays               25-00.00    --
  2 Shanna Smith              12 Hampton Bays               25-00.00    --
  2 Madison Hubner            10 Shoreham-Wading River      25-00.00    --
  2 Karol Moises              10 Harrison                   25-00.00    --

 

 

Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals                    
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Christopher Belcher       11 Sayville                       6.57    --
  1 Daniel Graw                  Saint Anthony's                6.63    --
  1 Taariq Jones              12 Kingston                       6.65    --
  1 Mark Jackson              12 Longwood                       6.67    --
  1 Andrei Dinoro             12 General Douglas MaCarthur      6.68    --
  1 Derrick Smith             11 Niskayuna                      6.70    --
 
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                 
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Benjamin Neiman           12 Port Jefferson                 7.76    --
  1 Michael Benson            12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia      7.83    --
  1 Cameron Black                Saint Anthony's                7.89    --
  1 Chris Caracciolo          12 Commack                        7.99    --
  1 Joseph Fodera             12 Elwood / John Glenn            8.05    --
  1 Kadesh Roberts            12 Bay Shore                      8.07    --
 
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash Finals                  
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Taariq Jones              12 Kingston                      34.89    --
  1 Adekola Adegbite             Saint Anthony's               35.27    --
  1 Vincenzo Battaglia        12 Ward Mellville                35.67    --
  1 Derrick Smith             11 Niskayuna                     35.88    --
  1 Christopher Belcher       11 Sayville                      35.91    --
  1 Kyle Holder               12 Randolph HS                   36.66    --
 
Varsity Boys 600 Meter Run                        
====================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
====================================================
  1 Giancarlo Sainato         12 Colonie                     1:20.42  1    --
  1 Joe Caraciolo                Massapequa                  1:23.00  1    --
  1 Thomas Duplessis          12 St. John the Baptist        1:23.07  2    --
  1 Bruce Parker                 Mount St. Michael           1:23.36  2    --
  1 Edward Wagner             12 Xavier                      1:23.41  1    --
  1 Dylan Murphy              11 Kellenberg Memorial         1:23.53  3    --
  1 Aaeron Sykes                 Sport & Medical Science     1:23.54  7    --
  1 Aron Brown                12 Great Neck South            1:24.25  3    --
  1 Shaquille Wimberly        12 Newburgh Free Academy       1:24.31  1    --
  1 Kadesh Roberts            12 Bay Shore                   1:24.43  2    --
  1 Tom Papazicos             12 Monroe-Woodbury             1:24.48  4    --
  1 Gerard Benfield           12 St. John the Baptist        1:24.67  4    --
  1 Robert Smith              11 Shaker                      1:24.88  2    --
  1 Isaiah Valentine          12 Newburgh Free Academy       1:24.88  1    --
  1 Jeremy Schneider          11 St. John the Baptist        1:25.53  4    --
  1 Greg Apostle              12 Walt Whitman                1:25.79  5    --
  1 Daniel Meehan                Saint Anthony's             1:25.92  3    --
  1 Chad Barker                  Elmont                      1:25.93  5    --
  1 Matt Luizzi                  Colonie                     1:25.94  2    --
  1 Samuel Philbrick          12 Brooklyn Tech               1:26.05  5    --
  1 Ian Parnell               11 Hackley School              1:26.15  6    --
  1 Harrison Martin              Bayport-Blue Point          1:26.45  6    --
  1 Tyler Capozzoli           12 Kellenberg Memorial         1:26.55  3    --
  1 ??? ???                      Hayes                       1:26.98  6    --
  1 Jon Diakanwa              12 Iona Preparatory School     1:27.10  3    --
  1 Dan Muller                12 Garden City                 1:27.32  5    --
  1 Chris D'antona            12 Harrison                    1:27.63  4    --
  1 Chase Nackenson           12 Half Hollow Hills East (H   1:27.98  5    --
  1 Kevin Williams            12 Riverhead                   1:28.01  5    --
  1 Isao Anzai                11 Collegiate School           1:28.21  7    --
  1 Tim Hefferon              12 Iona Preparatory School     1:28.49  3    --
  1 Dan Delvna                   Massapequa                  1:28.66  5    --
  1 Travis Burger                Manhasset                   1:28.83  5    --
  1 David Hadaller            12 Monroe-Woodbury             1:28.87  6    --
  1 Jusin Grant               11 Freeport                    1:28.93  6    --
  1 Eric Gindele              11 Chaminade                   1:28.99  4    --
  1 Paul Chiapetta               Bayport-Blue Point          1:29.07  6    --
  1 Kevin Athinsa                Baldwin                     1:29.10  9    --
  1 Jack Flood                   Bayport-Blue Point          1:29.29 10    --
  1 Timothy Grant             12 Northport                   1:29.37  6    --
  1 Peter Abreu               12 Holy Trinity                1:29.52  9    --
  1 Patrick Mcguire           11 Smithtown West              1:29.64  7    --
  1 Ryan Ackerman             12 Huntington                  1:29.73  6    --
  1 Marco Cunqueiro              Bronx Science               1:29.94  6    --
  1 Mickail Castro            12 Brooklyn Tech               1:30.16  8    --
  1 Jeyson aylya                 Copiaque                    1:30.22  8    --
  1 David Skoda                  Monroe-Woodbury             1:30.46  9    --
  1 Kevin Schwartz            11 Half Hollow Hills East (H   1:30.52  7    --
  1 Charles Gardner           12 Kellenberg Memorial         1:30.56  7    --
  1 Patrick Reutter              Saint Anthony's             1:30.61  6    --
  1 John Argueta              11 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia   1:30.75  8    --
  1 Devin Sullivan            10 Northport                   1:30.75  7    --
  1 Connor Christian          11 Ward Mellville              1:30.78  6    --
  1 Oriel Vanega              12 All Hallows                 1:30.79  2    --
  1 Dane Napoli               11 Ward Mellville              1:30.81  8    --
  1 Morris                       Baldwin                     1:30.86  7    --
  1 Brandon Robinson          10 Brentwood                   1:30.96  5    --
  1 Brian Moran               12 Commack                     1:31.04  8    --
  1 Thaddeus Nelson           11 Brentwood                   1:31.05  9    --
  1 Chris Rivera              11 St. John the Baptist        1:31.08  7    --
  1 Aidan Campolettano           Holy Trinity                1:31.44 10    --
  1 Brozek                       Chaminade                   1:31.52  7    --
  1 Kai Wagoner Oshima        12 Brooklyn Tech               1:31.53  9    --
  1 Sam Sommer                11 Great Neck South            1:31.63  8    --
  1 Dylan Reilly              12 Niskayuna                   1:31.66 10    --
  1 Greg Boies                   Bishop Ford                 1:31.68  5    --
  1 Avishkar Ramdut           12 North Babylon               1:31.74 10    --
  1 Mike Padala               11 Garden City                 1:32.29  9    --
  1 Michael Garrick           12 Newburgh Free Academy       1:32.66  5    --
  1 Korey Fitzgerald             Half Hollow Hills West (H   1:32.73  9    --
  1 James Pica                12 Northport                   1:32.87  7    --
  1 Jack Fallon-underwood     10 Shaker                      1:32.89  8    --
  1 Ricardo Chamorro          12 Holy Cross                  1:32.91 11    --
  1 Pernell Gulley            12 Bay Shore                   1:32.98  8    --
  1 ??? ???                      Sewanhaka                   1:33.04  9    --
  1 Joe Orelli                11 Walt Whitman                1:33.10  8    --
  1 ??? ???                      Massapequa                  1:33.41  8    --
  1 Colin Rooney                 Joel Barlow High School     1:33.77  9    --
  1 Rory Beglane              12 Iona Preparatory School     1:33.83  8    --
  1 Ethan Corcoran            12 Bay Shore                   1:33.91  8    --
  1 Zack Lane                 10 Ward Mellville              1:34.12 10    --
  1 Arthur Bosua              10 Half Hollow Hills West (H   1:34.30 10    --
  1 Dervell Carter            12 Freeport                    1:34.44  8    --
  1 Michael Houston              Bishop Ford                 1:34.48  9    --
  1 Emmanuel Aisogun          10 Cardinal Hayes              1:34.50 11    --
  1 Tom Dreyer                12 Archbishop Molloy           1:34.51  6    --
  1 Drake Davison              9 Sayville                    1:34.56 13    --
  1 Faheem Hayden             12 Newburgh Free Academy       1:34.90  5    --
  1 James Barrett                General Douglas MaCarthur   1:34.99 10    --
  1 Justin Decristofaro          Saint Anthony's             1:35.04 10    --
  1 Tommy Kowalski            10 Commack                     1:35.31  9    --
  1 Jonathan Kramer           11 Garden City                 1:35.33 10    --
  1 Nicholas Oberle           10 Walt Whitman                1:35.38 11    --
  1 Kyle McCormack            12 John Jay - East Fishkill    1:35.47 11    --
  1 Joe Enrico                10 Smithtown East              1:35.48 10    --
  1 Xavier Harris              9 Niskayuna                   1:35.59 10    --
  1 Johnathan Walker          10 Brooklyn Tech               1:35.69 11    --
  1 Thomas Boisclair          11 Huntington                  1:35.74  9    --
  1 Patrick O'reilly          11 Harborfields                1:36.05 11    --
  1 Jonathan Greenwood        11 Freeport                    1:36.08  1    --
  1 Conor Galvin              12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    1:36.42 11    --
  1 Chris Waddell             12 Commack                     1:36.42  8    --
  1 Oscar Zegars              11 Baldwin                     1:36.49 11    --
  1 Romeo                        Chaminade                   1:37.09 10    --
  1 Jerome Vessichio           9 Rocky Point                 1:37.41 11    --
  1 Vinny Gil                 10 Sayville                    1:37.76 13    --
  1 Jake Macavoy              11 Massapequa                  1:37.89 10    --
  1 Matt Gallanty             10 Harborfields                1:38.06 11    --
  1 David Carey               11 East Meadow                 1:38.32  9    --
  1 Jameel Cooper             12 Bishop Ford                 1:38.79  9    --
  1 Gerard Connolly            9 Smithtown East              1:41.00 11    --
  1 Peter Costa               10 Rocky Point                 1:41.12 11    --
  1 Julian Martinez              Mount St. Michael           1:41.43 13    --
  1 Sebastian Jakubiuk        12 Riverhead                   1:41.75 13    --
  1 Calvin Crawford           12 Holy Cross                  1:42.32 13    --
  1 Thomas Gottstine          11 Kingston                    1:42.49 11    --
  1 Sam Massenkeil            11 Sayville                    1:42.98 13    --
  1 Ethan Carpenter              Smithtown East              1:43.14 13    --
  1 James Batista              9 All Hallows                 1:43.32 10    --
  1 Alex Vitzhum              11 North Babylon               1:43.35 12    --
  1 Evan Soyer                11 Kingston                    1:43.54 13    --
  1 Sam Wong                     Great Neck South            1:43.65 11    --
  1 walter briggs             10 Kingston                    1:43.73 13    --
  1 Mow                                                      1:43.80 12    
  2 Nick Shanahan             10 Niskayuna                   1:44.30 13    --
  2 Matt Manetta              10 Rocky Point                 1:46.39 13    --
  2 Emet Evjen                12 Ross School                 1:47.49 12    --
  2 Andrew Papanicolaou       10 St. John's Prep             1:48.60 12    --
  2 Alex Negron               11 St. John's Prep             1:48.84 12    --
  2 Thomas Morreale           10 Archbishop Molloy           1:51.57 13    --
  2 Justin McBride            10 Archbishop Molloy           1:52.30 13    --
  2 Adam Trinh                   Archbishop Molloy           1:52.96 12    --
  2 Dylan Penza               11 Archbishop Molloy           1:53.55 13    --
  2 Donte McKenzie            11 Holy Trinity                1:53.82 12    --
  2 Timothy Burkart              Archbishop Molloy           1:56.66 12    --
  2 Ethan Sanchez                Archbishop Molloy           2:05.75 12    --
  2 Adrian Augustynowicz         Archbishop Molloy           2:09.41 12    --
  2 Ari Palley                12 York Prep School            2:11.74 12    --
  2 Kyle McNicoll             11 York Prep School            2:20.46 12    --
 
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                       
====================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
====================================================
  1 Anthony De Matteo         12 Half Hollow Hills West (H   4:21.86  1    --
  1 Austin Coneys             12 Harborfields                4:23.25  1    --
  1 Jonathon Vallecorsa       12 Shaker                      4:24.17  1    --
  1 Ethan Hausamann           12 Shaker                      4:24.27  1    --
  1 Felipe Yanez              11 Forest Hills                4:24.33  1    --
  1 Sam Knipper               12 Randolph HS                 4:27.59  1    --
  1 Paolo Fiore               11 St. John the Baptist        4:31.16  1    --
  1 Oriel Vanega              12 All Hallows                 4:35.56  1    --
  1 Frank Segreto                Saint Anthony's             4:35.71  1    --
  1 Jon Knipper               12 Randolph HS                 4:37.63  1    --
  1 Patrick Cashin            10 Archbishop Molloy           5:01.29 10    --
  1 Thomas Gottstine          11 Kingston                    5:02.60 10    --
  1 Benjamin Guerin           10 St. Benedict's Prep         5:02.69 10    --
  1 Sean Connolly                Monsignor McClancy          5:04.63 10    --
  1 Patrick Smith             10 Sayville                    5:13.45 10    --
  1 David Chang               12 Elwood / John Glenn         5:14.07 10    --
  1 James Pinzel                 Monsignor McClancy          5:16.09 10    --
  1 Riley Joinnides           10 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    5:16.35 10    --
  1 Adam Cavavagh                Monsignor McClancy          5:16.76 10    --
  1 ??? ???                      Ross School                 5:19.81 10    --
  1 Brandon Dennis            10 North Babylon               5:19.91 10    --
  1 Francis Fata              11 Archbishop Molloy           5:20.87 10    --
  1 Evan Londa                12 Carmel                      5:23.63 10    --
  1 Tristan Delfox            10 Rocky Point                 5:24.49 10    --
  1 Jonathan Cheung           12 Great Neck South            5:26.09 10    --
  1 Christopher Scharff       12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    5:31.53 10    --
  1 Shaun Martinsen            9 Rocky Point                 5:34.78 10    --
  1 Paul Rausch               12 Rocky Point                 5:41.36 10    --
  1 Sam Weintraub             11 York Prep School            5:50.09 10    --
  1 Ari Palley                12 York Prep School            5:54.50 10    --
 
Invitational Boys One Mile Run                    
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Thomas Awad               12 Chaminade                   4:15.67    --
  1 Christian Delago          12 Shaker                      4:16.00    --
  1 Konrad Surkont            12 Stuyvesant                  4:16.31    --
  1 Zach Cammer               11 Walt Whitman                4:21.40    --
  1 James Burke                9 Port Jefferson              4:21.48    --
  1 Connor Rog                   Fairfield Prep High Schoo   4:22.75    --
  1 ??? ???                      Saint Anthony's             4:24.31    --
  1 Michael Libruk            12 Shaker                      4:25.34    --
  1 Michael Turi              12 John Jay - East Fishkill    4:26.86    --
  1 Nicholas Ellenoff         12 Trinity School              4:41.74    --

Invitational Boys Two Mile Run                    
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Edward Cheserek           11 St. Benedict's Prep         8:43.16    --
  1 Sibby Hanson              11 Arlington                   9:16.77    --
  1 Jamie Sireffano              Carmel                      9:17.95    --
  1 Kris Moran                11 North Babylon               9:23.08    --
  1 Eddie Merenda             12 Arlington                   9:28.30    --
  1 Michael Damato            11 Walt Whitman                9:40.36    --
  1 ??? ???                      Bronx Science               9:40.53    --
  1 Jack Stevenson            11 Stuyvesant                  9:59.07    --
 
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay             
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Mount St. Michael                          1:30.91    --
  1 St. John the Baptist                       1:31.18    --
  1 Newburgh Free Academy                      1:31.32    --
  1 ?                                          1:32.90    --
  1 Chaminade                                  1:32.94    --
  1 Brentwood                                  1:33.25    --
  1 Xavier                                     1:34.26    --
  1 Far Rockaway                               1:35.46    --
  1 Harrison                                   1:35.70    --
  1 Shaker                                     1:35.73    --
  1 Cardinal Hayes                             1:35.83    --
  1 Holy Cross                                 1:36.72    --
 
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
====================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
====================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury                            3:26.37  1    --
  1 St. Anthony's                              3:26.59  1    --
  1 Freeport                                   3:27.19  1    --
  1 St. John the Baptist                       3:28.91  2    --
  1 Elmont                                     3:30.87  1    --
  1 Holy Trinity                               3:31.36  2    --
  1 Fordham Prep                               3:31.37  1    --
  1 Kellenberg Memorial                        3:31.73  2    --
  1 Chaminade                                  3:32.32  2    --
  1 Smithtown West                             3:35.76  2    --
  1 Commack                                    3:36.75  3    --
  1 Copiaque                                   3:36.85  3    --
  1 Longwood                                   3:36.87  3    --
  1 Hayes                                      3:37.04  3    --
  1 Bishop Ford                                3:37.30  2    --
  1 St. Anthony's                              3:37.38  4    --
  1 Kellenberg Memorial                        3:37.41  3    --
  1 Shaker                                     3:39.73  4    --
  1 Walt Whitman                               3:40.35  3    --
  1 Newburgh Free Academy                      3:40.71  1    --
  1 Bay Shore                                  3:41.41  3    --
  1 Stuyvesant                                 3:41.54  3    --
  1 Bishop Ford                                3:41.79  3    --
  1 Colonie                                    3:42.85  4    --
  1 Collegiate School                          3:43.99  2    --
  1 Colonie                                    3:44.00  4    --
  1 Somers                                     3:44.40  4    --
  1 St. John the Baptist                       3:47.91  3    --
  1 Ward Mellville                             3:48.68  4    --
  1 Newburgh Free Academy                      3:49.24  2    --
  1 Bishop Ford                                3:51.14  4    --
  1 Holy Trinity                               3:52.46  4    --
  1 Massapequa                                 3:53.27  4    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                          4:19.89  4    --
 
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
====================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
====================================================
  1 Arlington                                  7:57.44  1    --
  1 Shaker                                     8:04.60  1    --
  1 Bellport                                   8:07.06  1    --
  1 Pearl River                                8:08.07  1    --
  1 Port Jefferson                             8:10.34  1    --
  1 North Babylon                              8:10.36  1    --
  1 St. Anthony's                              8:13.32  1    --
  1 Chaminade                                  8:15.77  1    --
  1 Shaker                                     8:18.67  2    --
  1 Ward Mellville                             8:19.51  2    --
  1 Syosset                                    8:21.30  2    --
  1 Xavier                                     8:22.51  1    --
  1 Walt Whitman                               8:23.15  1    --
  1 Kingston                                   8:25.66  2    --
  1 Monroe-Woodbury                            8:26.25  2    --
  1 Harborfields                               8:27.66  2    --
  1 Carmel                                     8:32.74  2    --
  1 St. Anthony's                              8:33.00  2    --
  1 Half Hollow Hills East (HHH)               8:33.85  2    --
  1 Garden City                                8:35.03  2    --
  1 Harrison                                   8:37.56  2    --
  1 John Jay - East Fishkill                   8:37.99  3    --
  1 Longwood                                   8:38.99  2    --
  1 Chaminade                                  8:43.60  1    --
  1 Chatham                                    8:45.66  2    --
  1 Half Hollow Hills West (HHH)               8:48.62  3    --
  1 Manhasset                                  8:49.40  2    --
  1 Commack                                    8:50.06  2    --
  1 Colonie                                    8:52.60  3    --
  1 Copiaque                                   8:54.00  3    --
  1 Bay Shore                                  8:54.14  3    --
  1 Smithtown West                             8:55.09  3    --
  1 Brentwood                                  8:56.15  4    --
  1 St. Benedict's Prep                        8:57.39  3    --
  1 St. John's Prep                            8:57.88  3    --
  1 Hayes                                      8:58.12  4    --
  1 Mount St. Michael                          8:59.60  3    --
  1 North Babylon                              9:02.24  3    --
  1 Sewanhaka                                  9:07.62  3    --
  1 Freeport                                   9:08.02  4    --
  1 Roslyn                                     9:12.97  4    --
  1 Laguardia                                  9:13.34  4    --
  1 Carmel                                     9:14.08  3    --
  1 Kingston                                   9:14.63  4    --
  1 Far Rockaway                               9:20.32  4    --
  1 Island Trees                               9:23.07  4    --
  1 ST. Edmund's                               9:24.18  3    --
  1 Riverhead                                  9:34.01  4    --
  1 0                                          9:35.16  3    --
  1 Harborfields                               9:36.69  4    --
  1 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)                  9:54.14  4    --
  1 0                                         10:01.55  3    --
  1 Somers                                    10:19.96  4    --
  1 0                                         10:35.71  3    --
 
Varsity Boys Shuttle Hurdle Relay             
====================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
====================================================
  1 Kellenberg Memorial                          31.84  1    --
  1 St. Anthony's                                32.16  1    --
  1 St. Benedict's Prep                          32.27  2    --
  1 Arlington                                    32.65  1    --
  1 Shaker                                       33.51  2    --
  1 Shaker                                       35.75  3    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                            36.62  3    --
  1 Roslyn                                       38.04  2    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                            42.86  3    --
 
Varsity Boys Pole Vault                        
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Michael Brunoforte           Saint Anthony's            15-03.00    --
  1 Matt Urbano               11 Iona Preparatory School    14-00.00    --
  1 Sean McEvoy                  Fordham Prep               13-04.00    --
  1 Lucas Gilbride               Fordham Prep               12-08.00    --
  1 Charles Villa             10 Riverhead                  12-08.00    --
  1 Amin Tmimi                11 Monroe-Woodbury            12-08.00    --
  1 Anthony De Los Reyes         Saint Anthony's            12-08.00    --
  1 Karl Nilsen               11 Smithtown West             12-08.00    --
  1 Giorolani                 12 Monroe-Woodbury            12-08.00    --
  1 Daniel Kaul                  Fordham Prep               12-08.00    --
  1 Justin Bopp               11 Colonie                    12-08.00    --
  1 Christian Petersen           Saint Anthony's            12-00.00    --
  1 John Varsam               12 Archbishop Molloy          12-00.00    --
  1 Kevin Nolan                  Somers                     12-00.00    --
  1 Will Panzarino               Somers                     12-00.00    --
 
Varsity Boys High Jump                        
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Xavier Mc Allister        12 Newburgh Free Academy       6-09.00    --
  1 William Taylor            12 Half Hollow Hills East (H   6-00.00    --
  1 Robert Gamble             12 Monroe-Woodbury             6-00.00    --
  1 Johan Jiminez             12 Longwood                    6-00.00    --
  1 Danny Lee                    Fordham Prep                5-09.00    --
  1 Howard Jarrett            12 Walt Whitman                5-09.00    --
  1 Thomas Bubb               11 Smithtown East              5-09.00    --
  1 Kareem Roberts            11 Bay Shore                   5-09.00    --
  1 Drew Bailey               10 Shaker                      5-09.00    --
  1 Jamie Macchia                Massapequa                  5-06.00    --
  1 Nate Basset               12 Shaker                      5-06.00    --
  1 Darren James              11 Archbishop Molloy           5-06.00    --
  1 Marc Ochs                 12 Archbishop Molloy           5-06.00    --
  1 Steven Hanna              12 Niskayuna                   5-06.00    --
  1 James Wagner              12 Niskayuna                   5-06.00    --
 
Varsity Boys Long Jump                        
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Mark Jackson              12 Longwood                   22-03.75    --
  1 Franklin Abban            12 Shaker                     21-05.50    --
  1 Justice Ramsay            12 Shaker                     21-03.75    --
  1 Jeffrey Pittman           11 Riverhead                  21-02.50    --
  1 Corey Canter                 Amityville Memorial        20-10.50    --
  1 Jayson Gayle              11 Colonie                    20-08.00    --
  1 Kenyon Wright             12 St. Benedict's Prep        20-06.50    --
  1 Desmond Guidroz           12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia  20-06.50    --
  1 Justin Brown              12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia   20-0.50    --
  1 Jason Pierre              12 Farmingdale                19-11.00    --
  1 Quiyam Green              11 Kingston                   19-11.00    --
  1 Jamal Salby                  Longwood                   19-10.00    --
  1 Jamari Lawrence           12 Bay Shore                  19-08.50    --
  1 Stan Ridley                  Saint Anthony's            19-08.50    --
  1 Tony Patrignelli             Monroe-Woodbury            19-08.50    --
  1 Eric Macaluso                Saint Anthony's            19-08.00    --
  1 Chris Hadjigeorgiou       11 Archbishop Molloy          19-06.50    --
  1 Maliek Chambers           11 Farmingdale                19-06.50    --
  1 Frede Fils-aime           11 Half Hollow Hills West (H  19-06.00    --
  1 Kyle Farrington           12 Newburgh Free Academy      19-06.00    --
  1 John Schnepp                 Farmingdale                19-04.00    --
  1 Clifton Russell           10 Riverhead                  19-03.00    --
  1 Deven Jacobi              10 Harrison                   19-02.50    --
  1 Haggert John              11 Sayville                   19-02.00    --
  1 Demarcus Goodley          12 Mount St. Michael          19-01.50    --
  1 Justin Kirton             12 Monroe-Woodbury            19-01.00    --
  1 Kahleel Walcott              Baldwin                    19-00.00    --
  1 Joe Caraciolo                Massapequa                 18-10.00    --
  1 Dj Guscott                12 Baldwin                    18-09.50    --
  1 Austin Drescher           11 Shaker                     18-08.50    --
  1 Diego Delacruz               Christ the King HS         18-08.00    --
  1 Austin Son                   Great Neck South           18-06.50    --
  1 Adam Davis                12 Longwood                   18-05.00    --
  1 Jerry Bolivar             11 Sewanhaka                  18-05.00    --
  1 James Boney               12 North Babylon              18-04.00    --
  1 Travis Volpe                 Saint Anthony's            18-03.50    --
  1 Omri Blair                12 Somers                     18-02.50    --
  1 Mark Cohen                12 Cardinal Hayes             18-02.00    --
  1 Chris Lemelin             10 Niskayuna                  18-02.00    --
  1 Josh Williams                Longwood                   18-01.50    --
  1 Aaeron Sykes                 Sport & Medical Science    18-01.50    --
  1 Brian Krainer             12 Walt Whitman               18-01.50    --
  1 Ki Hong Min               11 Roslyn                     18-01.50    --
  1 Christian Lopez              Baldwin                    17-11.00    --
  1 Elliot Parascandolo       10 Half Hollow Hills West (H  17-09.50    --
  1 Michael Webster              Baldwin                    17-08.50    --
  1 Scott D'antonio              Garden City                17-08.25    --
  1 Giovanni Valdes-Fauli     10 Harrison                   17-08.00    --
  1 Brian Guntharp            10 Shaker                     17-08.00    --
  1 Sam Robeniol                 Sewanhaka                  17-08.00    --
  1 Darren James              11 Archbishop Molloy          17-06.50    --
  1 Marc Ochs                 12 Archbishop Molloy          17-04.50    --
  1 Jude Pierri                  Farmingdale                17-03.50    --
  1 Roberto Smith             12 Bay Shore                  17-01.00    --
  1 Stephen Williams             Mount St. Michael          17-00.00    --
  1 Christian Ovalle          11 Archbishop Molloy          17-00.00    --
  1 Darren Mathurn            12 Amityville Memorial        16-11.00    --
  1 Peter Wright                 Bishop Ford                16-10.00    --
  1 Matthew Cazilas           10 Archbishop Molloy          16-06.00    --
  1 Austin Song               11 Syosset                    16-06.00    --
  1 Andrew Hooten             12 Colonie                    16-04.00    --
  1 Mitchel Peng                 Great Neck South           16-03.50    --
  1 Chris Carrion                Monroe-Woodbury            16-00.00    --
  1 Matt Appell               10 Syosset                    15-10.00    --
  1 Erik Mello                   Bayport-Blue Point         15-07.00    --
  1 John Mancini              10 Archbishop Molloy          15-02.00    --
  1 Jeffrey Guzman             9 Hackley School             14-08.00    --
  1 Mike Nyantakyi               Brentwood                  14-05.00    --
 
Invitational Boys Shot Put                      
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Dennis Russel             10 Longwood                   47-10.50    --
  1 Randy Hinds               11 Kingston                   47-08.50    --
  1 Trevon Toney              12 Huntington                 47-05.25    --
  1 John Aaronson                Syosset                    47-01.00    --
  1 Brian Sheng               12 Syosset                    46-00.00    --
  1 Anthony Stimpfel          12 Riverhead                  45-09.00    --
  1 Spencer Lasker            12 Commack                    45-03.50    --
  1 Will Pope                 11 Iona Preparatory School    45-01.50    --
  1 Alers-Rojario Angel       12 Bay Shore                   45-0.75    --
 
Varsity Boys Shot Put                         
===============================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Anthony Lauria            11 Randolph HS                48-08.00    --
  1 Chris Groton                 Somers                     47-03.50    --
  1 Sam Kaplan                11 Randolph HS                47-01.00    --
  1 Kerry Troy                   Ward Mellville             46-03.25    --
  1 Billy Bishop              11 Iona Preparatory School    46-03.25    --
  1 Joe Hanley                12 Somers                     45-10.50    --
  1 Anthony Okpagu               Mount St. Michael          45-04.00    --
  1 Fives                        Chaminade                  43-07.50    --
  1 Rick Rizzo                11 Walt Whitman               43-06.00    --
  1 Jonathan Robles           12 Longwood                   43-01.00    --
  1 Brandon Tomassetti           Farmingdale                42-08.50    --
  1 Andrew Nelson             11 Bay Shore                  42-08.00    --
  1 Brett Davies              11 Farmingdale                42-07.25    --
  1 Atiba London              11 Mount St. Michael          42-00.00    --
  1 Coppola                   10 Chaminade                  41-10.50    --
  1 Carl Brisens                 Baldwin                    41-08.00    --
  1 Myles Harris                 Kingston                   41-04.25    --
  1 Kyle Perez                11 Walt Whitman               41-04.00    --
  1 Obina Nwosu               12 St. Benedict's Prep        41-02.00    --
  1 Nicolas Fratto            10 Farmingdale                40-02.50    --
  1 Ben Barnable              12 Commack                    40-01.00    --


MEET HISTORY

2012 Elites Meet Coverage
2011 Elites Meet Coverage
2010 Elites Meet Coverage
2009 Elites Meet Coverage
2008 Elites Meet Coverage
2007 Elites Meet Coverage
2006 Elites Meet Coverage
2005 Elites Meet Coverage
2004 Elites Meet Coverage
2003 Elites Meet Coverage
2002 Elites Meet Coverage
2001 Elites Meet Coverage
2000 Elites Meet Coverage
1999 Elites Meet Coverage

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Williams, Niall (Niskayuna,NY)
Mcduffie, Will (Collegiate,NY)
Emerson, Mike (Smithtown East,NY)
correa, travis (Bellport,NY)
Hefferon, Tim (Iona Prep,NY)
Ferguson, Sean (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Keresztes, Andrew (Port Jefferson,NY)
Amazon, Bradley (Farmingdale,NY)
Holmes, Jon (Colonie Central,NY)
Zuccarello, Dmitri (Xavier,NY)
Yohanan, Adam (Bronx Of Science,NY)
McGuire, Patrick (Smithtown West,NY)
Kreider, Kevin (St. Anthony's,NY)
Hamilton, Jimmy (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Harrison, Brent (Chaminade,NY)
Nwana, Simon (Syosset,NY)
Odin, Chris (Northport,NY)
Cahill, Pat (Kingston,NY)
Camacho, Isidro (Xavier,NY)
Engesser, Mike (Longwood,NY)
Watch, Greg (Xavier,NY)
DeLuna, Danny (Massapequa,NY)
Pompilj, Marco (Collegiate,NY)
Bitzas, Austin (St. Anthony's,NY)
Turner, Randall (Kellenberg,NY)
Rooney, Pat (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Burcham, Jake (Half Hollow Hills East,NY)
Cummings, Pat (Walt Whitman,NY)
Mcentyre, Jt (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Merriwether, Wesley (Walter G. O'Connell Copiague,NY)
Schmid, Brock (North Babylon,NY)
Wasilesky, Trey (Harrison,NY)
Windisch, Brian (Walt Whitman,NY)
Friedman, Scott (Somers,NY)
Vallecorsa, John (Shaker,NY)
Knipper, Sam (Randolph,NJ)
Hausamann, Ethan (Shaker,NY)
Yanez, Felipe (Forest Hills,NY)
Coney, Austin (Harborfields,NY)
De, Anthony (Half Hollow Hills West,NY)
Merenda, Eddie (Arlington,NY)
Cheserek, Edward (St. Benedict's Prep,NJ)
Moran, Kris (North Babylon,NY)
Hanson, Sibby (Arlington,NY)
Stevenson, Jack (Stuyvesant,NY)
Damato, Michael (Walt Whitman,NY)
Sireffano, Jamie (Carmel,NY)
Jones, Taariq (Kingston,NY)
Belcher, Christopher (Sayville,NY)
Holder, Kyle (Randolph,NJ)
Battaglia, Vincenzo (Ward Melville,NY)
Adegbite, Adekola (St. Anthony's,NY)
Smith, Derrick (Niskayuna,NY)
Boys Relay (Mount St. Michael,NY)
Boys Relay (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Boys Relay (Brentwood,NY)
Boys Relay (Chaminade,NY)
Boys Relay (Shaker,NY)
Boys Relay (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Boys Relay (Cardinal Hayes,NY)
Boys Relay (Xavier,NY)
Boys Relay (Harrison,NY)
Boys Relay (Far Rockaway,NY)
Boys Relay (Fordham Prep,NY)
Boys Relay (St. Anthony's,NY)
Boys Relay (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Boys Relay (Elmont Memorial,NY)
Boys Relay (Holy Trinity,NY)
Boys Relay (Kellenberg,NY)
Boys Relay (Freeport,NY)
Boys Relay (Arlington,NY)
Boys Relay (Pearl River,NY)
Boys Relay (Bellport,NY)
Boys Relay (North Babylon,NY)
Boys Relay (Port Jefferson,NY)
Jackson, Mark (Longwood,NY)
Dinoro, Andrei (Gen. Douglas Macarthur,NY)
Graw, Daniel (St. Anthony's,NY)
Black, Cameron (St. Anthony's,NY)
Neiman, Benjamin (Port Jefferson,NY)
Benson, Michael (Walter G. O'Connell Copiague,NY)
Caracciolo, Chris (Commack,NY)
Caraciolo, Joe (Massapequa,NY)
Sainato, Giancarlo (Colonie Central,NY)
Diakanwa, Jon (Iona Prep,NY)
Brown, Aron (Great Neck South,NY)
Luizzi, Matt (Colonie Central,NY)
Smith, Robert (Shaker,NY)
Parker, Bruce (Mount St. Michael,NY)
Philbrick, Samuel (Brooklyn Tech,NY)
Valentine, Isaiah (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Sykes, Aaeron (Sport And Medical Sciences Academy,CT)
Papazicos, Tom (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Apostle, Greg (Walt Whitman,NY)
DuPlessis, Thomas (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Wagner, Edward (Xavier,NY)
Roberts, Kadesh (Bay Shore,NY)
Parnell, Ian (Hackley,NY)
Meehan, Daniel (St. Anthony's,NY)
D'Antona, Chris (Harrison,NY)
Barker, Chad (Elmont Memorial,NY)
Benfield, Gerard (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Capozzoli, Tyler (Kellenberg,NY)
Martin, Harrison (Bayport-Blue Point,NY)
Muller, Dan (Garden City,NY)
Murphy, Dylan (Kellenberg,NY)
Nackenson, Chase (Half Hollow Hills East,NY)
Schneider, Jeremy (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Wimberly, Shaquille (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
McAllister, Xaiver (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Abban, Franklin (Shaker,NY)
Ramsay, Justice (Shaker,NY)
Pittman, Jeffrey (Riverhead,NY)
Rog, Connor (Fairfield Prep,CT)
Surkont, Konrad (Stuyvesant,NY)
Awad, Thomas (Chaminade,NY)
Delago, Christian (Shaker,NY)
Turi, Michael (John Jay,NY)
Cammer, Zachary (Walt Whitman,NY)
Burke, James (Port Jefferson,NY)
Libruk, Michael (Shaker,NY)
Brunoforte, Michael (St. Anthony's,NY)
Urbano, Matt (Iona Prep,NY)
Toney, Trayvon (Huntington,NY)
Hinds, Randy (Kingston,NY)
Russel, Dennis (Longwood,NY)
Aaronson, John (Syosset,NY)
Rowe, Danielle (Bay Shore,NY)
Corrigan, Anna (Northport,NY)
Higgins, Kaleigh (Niskayuna,NY)
McBrien, Shannon (Massapequa,NY)
O'Neill, Emily (Garden City,NY)
Gerland, Jen (Garden City,NY)
Greene, Kaelyn (Gen. Douglas Macarthur,NY)
Fray, Jazmine (Kellenberg,NY)
Rubino, Sarah (Garden City,NY)
Woods, Kathleen (Archbishop Molloy,NY)
Sciortino, Felicia (Niskayuna,NY)
Young, Catherine (Massapequa,NY)
Rustami, Henna (Syosset,NY)
Reyes, Jasmine (Bay Shore,NY)
King, Shenika (Canarsie,NY)
Belot, Odrine (Kellenberg,NY)
Allen, Kala (Williamsville East,NY)
Jaeger, Laura (Garden City,NY)
Engvold, Victoria (Niskayuna,NY)
McKay, Noveka (Hempstead,NY)
Paul, Rachel (Sachem East,NY)
Sargent, Sara (Pennsbury,PA)
Brennan, Brigid (Northport,NY)
O'Hea, Caroline (Ward Melville,NY)
Beltrani, Olivia (Arlington,NY)
Lavan, Kelly (Sachem North,NY)
Girls Relay (St. Anthony's,NY)
Girls Relay (North Babylon,NY)
Girls Relay (Hempstead,NY)
Girls Relay (Garden City,NY)
Girls Relay (Elwood/John Glenn,NY)
Girls Relay (Colonie Central,NY)
Girls Relay (Northport,NY)
Girls Relay (Holy Names,NY)
Girls Relay (Bay Shore,NY)
Girls Relay (Sachem East,NY)
Ronde, Sara (Northport,NY)
Francis, Janel (Walter G. O'Connell Copiague,NY)
Forbes, Rochelle (Sports and Medical Sciences Academy,CT)
Thompson, Tori (Rush-Henrietta,NY)
June, Melissa (St. Anthony's,NY)
Chung, Chynna-monica (St. Anthony's,NY)
Cavanaugh, Katherine (Kellenberg,NY)
Berning, Anne (Hackley,NY)
Sweeney, Heather (Massapequa,NY)
Gallagher, Emma (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Penn, Chelsea (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Coiro, Kristina (Gen. Douglas Macarthur,NY)
Albaneze, Natasha (Northport,NY)
Gelibert, Jessica (Bay Shore,NY)
Hardie, Sarah (Elwood/John Glenn,NY)
Mc, Shannon (Shoreham-Wading River,NY)
Barrau, Alexis (Bay Shore,NY)
Marcus, Jalilissa (Bishop Loughlin,NY)
Morrisson, Niamani (Archbishop Molloy,NY)
Seykora, Maria (Academy Of Notre Dame,PA)
Frontera, Gianna (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Neville, Erin (Commack,NY)
Brown, Caroline (Holy Trinity,NY)
Gomba, Claire (John Jay,NY)
Conroy, Ashlin (Kellenberg,NY)
Girls Relay (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Palomino, Kelsey (Bay Shore,NY)
Clifford, Kelly (Gen. Douglas Macarthur,NY)
Seiger, Jessica (Elwood/John Glenn,NY)
Toppin, Anisa (Bay Shore,NY)
Fernandez, Alexis (St. Anthony's,NY)
Bevans, Tristan (Smithtown East,NY)
Braunskill, Kyra (Riverhead,NY)
Helrich, Hannah (Northport,NY)
Joseph, Sunja (Sachem North,NY)
Williams, Osah (St. Francis Prep,NY)
Krivacsy, Lauren (Northport,NY)
Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis (Garden City,NY)


Elite Performances:


B-4x200 1:30.91 Boys Relay, , Mount St. Michael
B-4x200 1:31.18 Boys Relay, , St. John The Baptist
B-4x200 1:31.32 Boys Relay, , Newburgh Free Academy
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.94 Boys Relay, , Chaminade
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.25 Boys Relay, , Brentwood
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.26 Boys Relay, , Xavier
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.46 Boys Relay, , Far Rockaway
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.70 Boys Relay, , Harrison
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.73 Boys Relay, , Shaker
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.83 Boys Relay, , Cardinal Hayes
G-4x200 1:43.14 Girls Relay, , Garden City
G-4x200 1:43.54 Girls Relay, , St. Anthonys A
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:47.30 Girls Relay, , Elwood / John Glenn
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:47.33 Girls Relay, , Hempstead
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:47.53 Girls Relay, , North Babylon A

Number of Elite performances: 5
Number of DS State performances: 10

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State