Meet Name: Royal Open Meet
Meet Date: 2012-02-16
Meet Location: Payne Stewart Athletic Complex, Orlando,FL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to CK Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2012 10:37 PM
                          TFA Royal Open - 2/16/2012                           
                    Payne Stweart Track & Field Complex TFA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilliam, Jazmyne          11 Jones HS               12.58      12.56   1  10   
  2 Hani, Abby                11 Lake Mary Pr           12.56      12.87   1   8   
  3 Sandifer, Jasmine         12 Jones HS               12.42      13.03   1   6   
  4 Cast, Spencer             12 First Academ           13.00      13.58   1   5   
  5 Cooper, Aleeyah            9 Jones HS                          13.60   4   4   
  6 Karan, Amanda             10 Lake Mary Pr           13.87      13.64   1   3   
  7 Tabeteau, Karina           9 Bishop Moore                      13.76   4   2   
  8 Tirado, Sierrah           10 Jones HS               13.72      14.00   1   1   
  9 Sofarellli, Becca         11 Trinity Prep           13.62      14.17   1 
 10 DiBona, Hannah             9 Bishop Moore                      14.30   3 
 11 Oliviera, Gabby           11 Windermere P           14.94      14.36   2 
 12 Daley, Regan              11 Montverde Ac                      14.48   4 
 13 Napolitano, Brieanna       9 Father Lopez           17.00      14.69   3 
 13 Zizmer, Madison            9 First Academ           15.50      14.69   2 
 15 Hankins, Savanah           9 The Master's           14.74      14.96   2 
 16 Hogan, Caitlyn            -- Father Lopez           15.80      15.12   3 
 17 Delgado, Kelly            10 Trinity Prep           14.10      15.26   2 
 18 Pope, Jordan              10 Trinity Prep           14.20      15.29   2 
 19 DelMastro, Michelle        9 Bishop Moore                      15.42   4 
 20 Gerenger, Sara            10 The Master's           16.14      15.60   3 
 21 Freuerbacher, Adelina      9 Father Lopez           16.80      15.62   3 
 22 Malpartida, Alexa         10 Bishop Moore                      15.66   4 
 23 Hernandez, Daniella        9 The Master's           15.40      15.85   2 
 24 Waid, Monica              10 The Master's           16.00      16.23   3 
 25 Cook, Abby                 6 Montverde Ac                      16.27   4 
 26 Karen, Brianna             8 Lake Mary Pr           15.00      16.33   2 
 27 Geigel, Karla              9 First Academ           15.50      16.39   2 
 28 Salinas, Madi              6 Montverde Ac                      16.43   4 
 29 Zetts, Sarah              10 Trinity Prep           15.50      16.44   3 
 30 Rodrigue, Kera             9 First Academ           16.50      16.60   3 
 31 Peeples, Chloe             7 Montverde Ac                      18.49   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jazmyne          11 Jones HS               24.57      25.90   1  10   
  2 Sandifer, Jasmine         12 Jones HS               24.80      26.72   1   8   
  3 Cooper, Aleeyah            9 Jones HS                          27.85   4   6   
  4 Mckenzie, Paige           11 Trinity Prep           28.40      28.09   1   5   
  5 Cast, Spencer             12 First Academ           28.50      28.57   1   4   
  6 Bratcher, Cayman          10 First Academ           28.00      28.87   1   3   
  7 Tabeteau, Karina           9 Bishop Moore                      29.08   5   2   
  8 Oliviera, Gabby           11 Windermere P           29.24      29.75   2   1   
  9 Napolitano, Brieanna       9 Father Lopez        34:00.00      30.36   4 
 10 Shurina, Gabby            11 Bishop Moore           30.23      30.39   2 
 11 Rosario, Carlyn            9 Montverde Ac           30.48      30.77   2 
 12 Barnett, Imani            12 Jones HS               27.50      30.95   1 
 13 Hankins, Savanah           9 The Master's           30.53      31.01   2 
 14 Pichardo, Annel           12 Windermere P           29.66      31.50   2 
 15 Delgado, Kelly            10 Trinity Prep           32.50      31.72   3 
 16 Austin, Tressa            10 Central Flor           33.70      31.74   3 
 17 Hogan, Caitlyn            -- Father Lopez        33:00.00      31.78   4 
 18 Malias, Caroline           9 Bishop Moore                      31.80   5 
 19 Guinet, Clementine        12 Montverde Ac           30.39      32.32   2 
 20 Gerenger, Sara            10 The Master's           33.63      32.35   3 
 21 DelMastro, Michelle        9 Bishop Moore                      32.38   4 
 22 Micheals, Sara             8 Lake Mary Pr           35.00      32.81   3 
 23 Hernandez, Daniella        9 The Master's           33.07      33.42   3 
 24 Lydecker, Allie            9 Father Lopez        34:00.00      33.71   4 
 25 Gibbons, Jane             10 Trinity Prep           35.50      33.77   3 
 26 Zetts, Sarah              10 Trinity Prep           35.50      34.05   3 
 27 Waid, Monica              10 The Master's           33.00      34.43   3 
 28 Neufeld, Deidra           11 Lake Mary Pr           29.00      34.94   2 
 29 Geigel, Karla              9 First Academ                      35.33   4 
 30 Hardat, Sydney             6 Montverde Ac                      38.46   5 
 31 Peeples, Chloe             7 Montverde Ac                      40.49   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hani, Abby                11 Lake Mary Pr           56.43      58.30   1  10   
  2 Gilliam, Jazmyne          11 Jones HS               58.12      59.96   1   8   
  3 Sandifer, Jasmine         12 Jones HS               58.15    1:03.31   1   6   
  4 Karan, Amanda             10 Lake Mary Pr         1:04.77    1:05.11   1   5   
  5 Gallivan, Kuersten        10 First Academ         1:07.00    1:07.13   1   4   
  6 Huang, Krystal            11 Trinity Prep         1:06.35    1:08.01   1   3   
  7 Napolitano, Brieanna       9 Father Lopez         1:09.94    1:08.16   2   2   
  8 Adair, Maria              10 Bishop Moore                    1:08.42   4   1   
  9 Pichardo, Annel           12 Windermere P         1:10.00    1:08.70   2 
 10 Shurina, Gabby            11 Bishop Moore         1:09.60    1:09.16   2 
 11 Cast, Spencer             12 First Academ         1:08.00    1:09.38   1 
 12 Lee, Tristan              10 Jones HS             1:03.00    1:10.07   1 
 13 Malias, Caroline           9 Bishop Moore                    1:10.56   3 
 14 Skipper, Elizabeth         9 Bishop Moore                    1:10.76   4 
 15 Whitfield, Shona           9 Father Lopez         1:10.00    1:11.84   2 
 16 Reddick, Ashley            9 Jones HS                        1:12.06   3 
 17 Harris, Amanda            10 Trinity Prep         1:17.59    1:13.78   3 
 18 Pope, Jordan              10 Trinity Prep         1:20.00    1:13.85   3 
 19 Austin, Tressa            10 Central Flor         1:20.00    1:13.92   3 
 20 Gibbons, Jane             10 Trinity Prep         1:20.00    1:14.31   3 
 21 Salinas, Madi              6 Montverde Ac                    1:18.89   4 
 22 Mumtaz, Hania             12 Windermere P         1:15.00    1:19.10   2 
 23 Cook, Abby                 6 Montverde Ac                    1:20.70   4 
 24 Hardat, Sydney             6 Montverde Ac                    1:22.70   4 
 25 Leslie, Amy               10 Father Lopez         1:15.00    1:22.73   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Allison            12 Jones HS             1:48.00    1:47.64   2  10   
  2 Gallivan, Kuersten        10 First Academ         1:50.00    1:49.75   2   8   
  3 Lee, Tristan              10 Jones HS             1:50.00    2:00.22   2   6   
  4 Starcher, Abigail          9 First Academ         2:10.00    2:00.26   2   5   
  5 Wooten, Chelsea           10 Central Flor                    2:03.34   1   4   
  6 Messner, Madelyn           9 First Academ         2:20.00    2:09.22   1   3   
  7 Reddick, Ashley            9 Jones HS                        2:13.33   1   2   
  8 Harshem, Nicole           12 Father Lopez         2:21.48    2:20.25   1   1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skipper, Elizabeth         9 Bishop Moore                    2:29.11   10   
  2 Purkey, Rebecca           11 Trinity Prep         2:24.78    2:29.61    8   
  3 Hatton, Alyssa             9 Bishop Moore                    2:37.17    6   
  4 Slocum, Haley             11 Bishop Moore         2:36.37    2:38.72    5   
  5 Sutton, Sarina             9 Trinity Prep         2:50.59    2:39.90    4   
  6 Kiely, Kate                9 Windermere P         2:42.83    2:45.13    3   
  7 SanGiovanni, Julia        11 Bishop Moore         2:50.48    2:45.76    2   
  8 Rifai, Susan              12 Montverde Ac         2:49.43    2:46.29    1   
  9 Graham, Brook             10 First Academ         2:40.00    2:46.66  
 10 Wooten, Chelsea           10 Central Flor         2:56.00    2:46.90  
 11 Starcher, Abigail          9 First Academ         3:10.00    2:48.30  
 12 Barker, Kendal            10 First Academ         2:45.00    2:48.48  
 13 Whitfield, Fiona          11 Father Lopez         2:49.20    2:50.31  
 14 Adkins, Addison            6 Montverde Ac                    2:51.82  
 15 Lansberry, Brantley       10 Father Lopez         2:52.46    2:54.70  
 16 Patel, Janki              11 Montverde Ac         2:51.00    3:04.75  
 17 Bien-Aime, Karen          11 Jones HS             3:16.01    3:05.58  
 18 Haigh, Sara                9 Father Lopez         3:15.00    3:22.92  
 19 Hassel, Morgan             8 Foundation A         3:21.33    3:27.48  
 20 Rodrigue, Kera             9 First Academ         3:20.00    3:53.47  
 21 Ismail, Iman              10 Montverde Ac                    4:32.78  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fahey, Kelly              11 Trinity Prep         5:11.33    5:17.99   10   
  2 Skipper, Elizabeth         9 Bishop Moore                    5:35.65    8   
  3 Hopkins, Ciara             9 Montverde Ac         5:23.18    5:35.80    6   
  4 Crist, Emily              10 First Academ         5:45.00    5:43.69    5   
  5 Hatton, Alyssa             9 Bishop Moore                    5:44.49    4   
  6 Kiely, Kate                9 Windermere P         6:13.00    5:51.47    3   
  7 Slocum, Haley             11 Bishop Moore         5:42.67    5:54.39    2   
  8 Hicks, Allison            12 Jones HS             5:45.00    6:06.37    1   
  9 Graham, Brook             10 First Academ         5:55.00    6:08.56  
 10 Rifai, Maya                7 Montverde Ac         6:20.50    6:09.90  
 11 Rifai, Susan              12 Montverde Ac         6:55.98    6:12.33  
 12 Villafane, Valerie        10 Father Lopez         6:19.80    6:15.87  
 13 Jacobs, Olivia             9 Trinity Prep         6:00.00    6:16.62  
 14 Dotson, Tanner             7 Montverde Ac                    6:17.15  
 15 Garbett, Shelby           12 Bishop Moore         5:51.90    6:18.58  
 16 Holton, Madison           11 Windermere P         6:45.00    6:26.41  
 17 Villafane, Stephanie      10 Father Lopez         6:00.00    6:47.24  
 18 Nugent, Fitzroya          10 Jones HS                        7:17.82  
 19 Hassel, Morgan             8 Foundation A         8:30.55    7:53.73  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Ciara             9 Montverde Ac        11:41.08   12:20.10   10   
  2 Crist, Emily              10 First Academ        12:50.00   12:51.94    8   
  3 McMacken, Emily           11 Bishop Moore        12:38.86   13:09.72    6   
  4 Rifai, Maya                7 Montverde Ac        13:59.00   13:14.08    5   
  5 Adkins, Addison            6 Montverde Ac                   13:26.14    4   
  6 Dotson, Tanner             7 Montverde Ac                   13:26.20    3   
  7 Jaworski, Elsa             9 Trinity Prep        12:00.39   13:30.75    2   
  8 McDonough, Lily            9 Bishop Moore                   13:58.29    1   
  9 Hill, Alex                12 Bishop Moore                   14:26.55  
 10 SanGiovanni, Julia        11 Bishop Moore                   14:50.62  
 11 Casas, Mariana             9 Windermere P        16:39.50   15:45.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Brittany           -- Admiral Farr           15.89      15.46   1  10   
  2 Smith, Cassidy            10 Jones HS               15.55      15.99   1   8   
  3 Burney, Morgan            11 Lake Mary Pr           17.00      17.86   1   6   
  4 Hevey, Cheyanne            9 Foundation A           16.20      18.97   1   5   
  5 Bratcher, Cayman          10 First Academ           18.50      19.12   1   4   
  6 Gallivan, Kuersten        10 First Academ           19.00      19.38   1   3   
  7 Velez, Alyssa             11 First Academ           20.50      20.36   2   2   
  8 Campbell, Reagan          10 Lake Mary Pr           24.00      20.84   3   1   
  9 Strube, Lindsey            9 First Academ           20.50      20.99   2 
 10 Wiginton, Wesley          10 Lake Mary Pr           22.06      21.04   2 
 11 Adair, Maria              10 Bishop Moore                      21.09   3 
 12 Ruane, Mikayla            10 Trinity Prep           19.83      21.13   2 
 13 Phillips, Jordan          12 The Master's           18.03      21.15   1 
 14 Todd, Emilia              10 Trinity Prep           20.85      21.26   2 
 15 Williams, Wendi           10 Montverde Ac           22.99      22.03   2 
 16 Drinkall, Hannah          12 Bishop Moore           22.17      22.38   2 
 -- Mason, Blake              12 The Master's           22.21         DQ   2  hooking
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Cassidy            10 Jones HS               46.06      47.61   1  10   
  2 Mcgee, Brittany           -- Admiral Farr           46.96      48.63   1   8   
  3 Phillips, Jordan          12 The Master's           50.23      51.75   1   6   
  4 Velez, Alyssa             11 First Academ         1:00.00      55.49   2   5   
  5 Mason, Blake              12 The Master's           54.38      56.28   1   4   
  6 Garbett, Shelby           12 Bishop Moore                      56.88   3   3   
  7 Hevey, Cheyanne            9 Foundation A           50.59      56.90   1   2   
  8 Strube, Lindsey            9 First Academ         1:00.00      57.86   2   1   
  9 Zizmer, Madison            9 First Academ         1:05.00      58.29   3 
 10 Campbell, Reagan          10 Lake Mary Pr           59.50    1:01.17   2 
 11 DiBona, Ellen             -- Bishop Moore                    1:01.96   3 
 12 Ruane, Mikayla            10 Trinity Prep           54.29    1:03.81   1 
 13 Adair, Maria              10 Bishop Moore                    1:04.15   3 
 14 Drinkall, Hannah          12 Bishop Moore           59.21    1:04.16   2 
 15 Williams, Wendi           10 Montverde Ac         1:03.84    1:12.28   2 
 -- Blackwood, Arianna        10 Lake Mary Pr           55.21         DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Brittany           -- Admiral Farr         5-00.00    5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Burney, Morgan            11 Lake Mary Pr         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Malias, Caroline           9 Bishop Moore                    4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Mingus, Jade              12 Lake Mary Pr         4-06.00   J4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  5 Wiginton, Wesley          10 Lake Mary Pr         4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m   3.50
  5 Shurina, Gabby            11 Bishop Moore         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m   3.50
  7 Slocum, Haley             11 Bishop Moore                   J4-04.00      1.32m   2   
  8 Manoogian, Dveen          10 Lake Mary Pr         4-10.00   J4-04.00      1.32m   1   
  9 Reizum, Melanie           11 Bishop Moore                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Gallivan, Kuersten        10 First Academ         4-06.00   J4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Huang, Krystal            11 Trinity Prep         4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Miller, Katie             10 Trinity Prep                    4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Delgado, Kelly            10 Trinity Prep                    4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Harris, Amanda            10 Trinity Prep         4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Napolitano, Isabella      10 Father Lopez         4-00.00         NH            
 -- Mayfield, Carrie          11 Father Lopez         4-00.00         NH            
 -- Hevey, Cheyanne            9 Foundation A                         NH            
 -- Velez, Alyssa             11 First Academ         4-04.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Paige             12 Lake Mary Pr        11-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Kuck, Lexi                11 First Academ         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Zagari, Lauren            11 First Academ         7-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Arney, Mirren              9 Trinity Prep         7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   4.50
  4 Theisen, Kara             10 Lake Mary Pr         6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m   4.50
  6 Williams, Samantha        10 Lake Mary Pr         7-06.00   J6-06.00      1.98m   3   
  7 Huang, Krystal            11 Trinity Prep         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   2   
 -- Harris, Alexa              9 Trinity Prep                         NH            
 -- Kiriazis, Anna            12 Trinity Prep                         NH            
 -- McDonough, Lily            9 Bishop Moore                         NH            
 -- Douglas, Brianna           9 Bishop Moore                         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Brittany           -- Admiral Farr        17-00.00   17-10.75      5.45m  10   
  2 Hani, Abby                11 Lake Mary Pr        18-07.25   17-09.25      5.41m   8   
  3 Gilliam, Jazmyne          11 Jones HS            17-11.50   17-03.00      5.25m   6   
  4 Smith, Cassidy            10 Jones HS            17-00.75   15-08.75      4.79m   5   
  5 Hurbanis, Peyton          10 First Academ        14-06.00   14-08.50      4.48m   4   
  6 Cooper, Aleeyah            9 Jones HS                       14-07.75      4.46m   3   
  7 Karan, Amanda             10 Lake Mary Pr        15-08.00   14-05.50      4.40m   2   
  8 Skipper, Elizabeth         9 Bishop Moore                   13-11.00      4.24m   1   
  9 Bratcher, Cayman          10 First Academ        14-00.00   13-10.75      4.23m 
 10 Mckenzie, Paige           11 Trinity Prep                   13-10.00      4.21m 
 11 Sofarellli, Becca         11 Trinity Prep                   13-00.25      3.96m 
 12 Velez, Alyssa             11 First Academ        14-00.00   12-11.75      3.95m 
 13 Rosario, Carlyn            9 Montverde Ac        13-04.00   12-11.50      3.94m 
 14 Pope, Jordan              10 Trinity Prep                   11-11.50      3.64m 
 15 Napolitano, Brieanna       9 Father Lopez        12-04.00   11-07.00      3.53m 
 16 Hogan, Caitlyn            -- Father Lopez        12-07.00   11-05.75      3.49m 
 17 Lydecker, Allie            9 Father Lopez        12-00.00   11-02.50      3.41m 
 18 Kiriazis, Anna            12 Trinity Prep                    9-02.50      2.80m 
 -- Hassel, Morgan             8 Foundation A                       FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burney, Morgan            11 Lake Mary Pr        34-05.75   33-00.75     10.07m  10   
  2 Shurina, Gabby            11 Bishop Moore        31-00.50   31-08.75      9.67m   8   
  3 Fitzgerald, Megan          8 Lake Mary Pr        25-00.00   31-01.00      9.47m   6   
  4 Mason, Blake              12 The Master's        27-05.00   26-04.50      8.03m   5   
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coco, Chanel              11 Father Lopez        36-10.00   32-07.25      9.93m  10   
  2 Williams, Syntyche        12 Jones HS                       32-06.25      9.91m   8   
  3 Missi, Corinne            11 Montverde Ac                   30-02.25      9.20m   6   
  4 Jones, Katie              12 First Academ        30-00.00   28-02.50      8.59m   5   
  5 Graham, Natalie           11 Jones HS            22-01.25   27-04.25      8.33m   4   
  6 Grandin, Chrissy          11 Trinity Prep        27-08.00   25-11.50      7.91m   3   
  7 Pamphile, Hugnie          10 Bishop Moore                   25-09.00      7.84m   2   
  8 Sofarellli, Becca         11 Trinity Prep                   24-09.00      7.54m   1   
  9 Vanarsdale, Angie         11 Trinity Prep        29-02.00   24-06.25      7.47m 
 10 Dozier, Diamond            9 Jones HS                       22-06.25      6.86m 
 11 Deluca, Erica             11 Lake Mary Pr        20-00.00   22-04.25      6.81m 
 12 Amaya, Daniela            12 Montverde Ac        24-05.00   21-09.25      6.63m 
 13 Sandberg, Molly           10 The Master's        20-10.50   21-08.25      6.61m 
 14 DiBona, Ellen             -- Bishop Moore                   20-05.00      6.22m 
 14 Mingus, Jade              12 Lake Mary Pr        20-00.00   20-05.00      6.22m 
 16 jernigan, Joie            -- Lake Mary Pr        23-05.00   19-08.50      6.00m 
 17 Reimer, Sydney            11 The Master's        16-03.00   18-05.75      5.63m 
 18 Heinkel, Karin            12 First Academ        25-00.00   18-02.50      5.54m 
 19 Ferguson, Drew            10 Trinity Prep                   17-11.00      5.46m 
 20 Hoskins, Jessica           9 Jones HS                       17-10.00      5.43m 
 21 Harshem, Nicole           12 Father Lopez        20-00.00   16-06.00      5.02m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Syntyche        12 Jones HS                         101-04     30.88m  10   
  2 Coco, Chanel              11 Father Lopez                      95-00     28.95m   8   
  3 Grandin, Chrissy          11 Trinity Prep           96-10      78-09     24.00m   6   
  4 Graham, Natalie           11 Jones HS               77-01      71-03     21.71m   5   
  5 Singh, Priya              12 Trinity Prep           83-11      70-05     21.46m   4   
  6 Pamphile, Hugnie          10 Bishop Moore                      68-07     20.90m   3   
  7 Amaya, Daniela            12 Montverde Ac           64-02      63-07     19.38m   2   
  8 Jones, Katie              12 First Academ           70-00      63-05     19.32m   1   
  9 Malias, Caroline           9 Bishop Moore                      58-10     17.93m 
 10 Vanarsdale, Angie         11 Trinity Prep           58-01      58-06     17.83m 
 11 Deluca, Elyse             -- Lake Mary Pr           55-05      55-05     16.89m 
 12 Deluca, Erica             11 Lake Mary Pr           50-00      53-11     16.43m 
 13 Reimer, Sydney            11 The Master's           47-03      53-07     16.33m 
 14 Guinet, Clementine        12 Montverde Ac                      50-00     15.24m 
 15 jernigan, Joie            -- Lake Mary Pr           75-00      49-09     15.16m 
 16 McMacken, Emily           11 Bishop Moore                      46-07     14.19m 
 17 Heinkel, Karin            12 First Academ           70-00      44-10     13.66m 
 18 Strauss, Jessica          11 Father Lopez           34-07      43-08     13.30m 
 19 Zischkau, Grace           12 Father Lopez           54-00      43-04     13.20m 
 20 Crespo, Anavid            -- Father Lopez           50-11      42-10     13.05m 
 21 Sandberg, Molly           10 The Master's           40-03      36-02     11.02m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Levonte        11 Jones HS               10.31      11.00   1  10   
  2 Myrtil, Wilkerson         11 Jones HS                          11.47   2   8   
  3 Hylton, Lloyd             11 First Academ           11.70      11.55   1   6   
  4 Anderson, Trey            11 Bishop Moore                      11.57   4   5   
  5 Sands, Alec               12 Trinity Prep           11.43      11.60   1   4   
  6 Acree, Tyler              12 First Academ           11.70      11.68   1   3   
  7 Plante, Mason              9 First Academ           12.00      11.91   2   2   
  8 La Motte, Clayte          11 Montverde Ac                      11.93   4   1   
  9 Randall, Daquan           11 Jones HS               11.90      11.97   1 
 10 Williams, Marcus           9 Bishop Moore                      11.99   4 
 11 Townsend, Jalen           10 Jones HS               11.90      12.04   1 
 12 Mills, Isaac              11 The Master's           12.09      12.10   2 
 13 Kearney, Seth             10 The Master's           11.80      12.24   1 
 14 Miles, Gannon             11 Trinity Prep           12.30      12.34   2 
 15 Doty, Romeo               12 Windermere P           12.00      12.36   2 
 16 Mccullough, Raymond       12 Lake Mary Pr           12.79      12.73   2 
 17 Nemec, Tyler              11 Trinity Prep           13.23      12.85   3 
 18 Fleming, Paxton            9 Trinity Prep           13.64      13.02   3 
 19 Mowen, Ryan                9 Father Lopez           13.00      13.05   2 
 20 Torres, Andrew            11 Bishop Moore                      13.09   4 
 21 Blocha, Matt              10 Windermere P           12.50      13.21   2 
 22 Pendhalhakar, A.J.        11 Lake Mary Pr           13.00      13.31   3 
 23 Rackard, Dwayne           11 Lake Mary Pr           11.80      13.51   1 
 24 Mi, Zengyang              11 Montverde Ac           13.77      13.72   3 
 25 Tsiu, Daniel              10 Lake Mary Pr           13.61      13.79   3 
 26 Bryant, Justin            10 Father Lopez           13.00      13.84   3 
 27 Rodriguez, Aj              9 First Academ           13.00      13.90   3 
 28 Zagane, Chase              6 Montverde Ac                      15.52   4 
 29 Geng, Jinlei               9 Montverde Ac                      16.07   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Trey            11 Bishop Moore           22.80      23.06   1  10   
  2 Hewitt, Andrew            10 Trinity Prep           25.00      23.39   2   8   
  3 Hylton, Lloyd             11 First Academ           24.00      23.50   1   6   
  4 Sands, Alec               12 Trinity Prep           23.10      23.52   1   5   
  5 Thompson, Jordan           9 Bishop Moore                      23.85   4   4   
  6 Acree, Tyler              12 First Academ           24.80      23.92   2   3   
  7 Randall, Daquan           11 Jones HS               24.08      24.09   1   2   
  8 La Motte, Clayte          11 Montverde Ac                      24.18   5   1   
  9 Williams, Marcus           9 Bishop Moore                      24.26   5 
 10 Plante, Mason              9 First Academ           25.00      24.37   2 
 11 Simms, Robert             10 Trinity Prep           25.80      24.58   2 
 12 Kupier, Josh              10 Lake Mary Pr           26.13      24.87   3 
 13 Mills, Isaac              11 The Master's           24.27      24.89   1 
 14 Kearney, Seth             10 The Master's           26.00      25.10   2 
 15 Grimes, Devonte            9 Jones HS               24.55      25.23   2 
 16 Dearrigoitia, Carlos       9 First Academ           25.50      25.24   2 
 17 Stones, Michael            9 Windermere P           24.50      25.34   1 
 18 Bentley, Jake              9 Trinity Prep           26.46      25.82   3 
 19 Linden, Jimmy             11 Windermere P           24.50      26.05   1 
 20 Diana, Vaughn             11 Central Flor           26.00      26.06   3 
 21 Ogburn, Jordan            11 Central Flor           26.85      26.08   3 
 22 Marks, Christian           9 Bishop Moore                      26.26   4 
 23 Young-Battle, Jujuan      11 Jones HS               24.00      26.46   1 
 24 Cunningham, Jarrod        11 Central Flor           26.77      26.70   3 
 25 Crespo, David             -- Father Lopez           27.00      26.81   3 
 26 Mowen, Ryan                9 Father Lopez           28.00      27.13   4 
 27 Dowling, Cody             12 The Master's           28.79      27.30   4 
 28 Jager, Josh               11 Lake Mary Pr           30.00      28.03   4 
 29 Pendharkar, Aj            11 Lake Mary Pr           27.78      28.21   4 
 30 Hanley, Hans              10 Montverde Ac           28.04      29.01   4 
 31 Mi, Zengyang              11 Montverde Ac                      29.69   5 
 32 James, Christian           9 Central Flor           28.00      30.03   4 
 33 Krepfle, Tacari            9 Foundation A                      30.25   5 
 34 Zagane, Chase              6 Montverde Ac                      32.65   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Andrew            10 Trinity Prep           53.16      51.07   1  10   
  2 Simpkins, Joshua          10 Jones HS               51.29      51.72   1   8   
  3 Thompson, Jordan           9 Bishop Moore                      52.34   5   6   
  4 Vandenburg, Kelson         9 Jones HS               52.87      53.18   1   5   
  5 Dyjack, Nathan            12 Trinity Prep           53.47      53.38   1   4   
  6 Myrtil, Wilkerson         11 Jones HS               52.00      53.45   1   3   
  7 Hylton, Lloyd             11 First Academ           55.00      53.83   2   2   
  8 Perticari, Giorgio        11 Bishop Moore           55.29      54.07   2   1   
  9 Plante, Mason              9 First Academ           55.00      54.57   1 
 10 Stones, Michael            9 Windermere P           58.00      55.09   2 
 11 Whitfield, Levonte        11 Jones HS               50.00      55.35   1 
 12 Gehr, Tyler               12 Montverde Ac           57.87      55.50   2 
 13 Scheer, Nathan            12 First Academ           55.00      56.17   2 
 14 Houston, Ryan              9 Windermere P           55.00      56.19   2 
 15 Gaffney, Grant             9 Foundation A         1:10.00      56.86   4 
 16 Mohammed, Ibrahim         12 Montverde Ac                      59.95   4 
 17 Granjean, Christopher      9 Windermere P           59.60    1:00.06   3 
 18 Crespo, David             -- Father Lopez         1:05.05    1:00.22   4 
 19 Mowen, Ryan                9 Father Lopez         1:02.00    1:00.69   3 
 20 Diana, Vaughn             11 Central Flor         1:00.00    1:00.92   3 
 21 Ogburn, Jordan            11 Central Flor         1:11.00    1:00.98   4 
 22 Cunningham, Jarrod        11 Central Flor         1:11.00    1:01.06   4 
 23 Tomlinson, Connor         11 Bishop Moore                    1:01.21   5 
 24 Nemec, Tyler              11 Trinity Prep         1:00.00    1:01.30   3 
 25 Woodley, Armand            9 First Academ           58.00    1:01.72   3 
 26 Hanley, Hans              10 Montverde Ac                    1:02.00   4 
 27 Richards, Aaron            9 Foundation A         1:15.00    1:04.14   4 
 28 Rivera, Jaime              7 Foundation A                    1:08.34   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Joshua          10 Jones HS             1:28.00    1:27.67   2  10   
  2 Chenault, Tyrin           12 Jones HS             1:28.00    1:27.73   2   8   
  3 Vandenburg, Kelson         9 Jones HS             1:32.00    1:30.19   2   6   
  4 Scheer, Nathan            12 First Academ         1:35.00    1:32.45   2   5   
  5 Jordan, Joshua            12 First Academ         1:34.00    1:32.76   2   4   
  6 Marsh, Josh               11 First Academ         1:35.00    1:32.85   1   3   
  7 Townsend, Jalen           10 Jones HS             1:35.00    1:36.27   1   2   
  8 Nash, Thomas              12 First Academ                    1:40.03   2   1   
  9 Ogburn, Jordan            11 Central Flor                    1:44.32   1 
 10 metcalf, Carlos            9 Father Lopez         2:05.00    1:45.49   1 
 11 Ginsberg, Ben             10 Father Lopez         2:05.00    1:45.96   1 
 12 Victory, Walter            9 Central Flor                    1:46.78   1 
 13 Cruz, Ignacio             11 Father Lopez         2:05.00    1:50.31   1 
 14 Balderamos, Ralph          9 Central Flor                    1:55.18   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jacob             12 First Academ         2:10.00    2:03.68   10   
  2 Schultz, Daniel           12 The Master's         2:04.28    2:11.67    8   
  3 Schelling, Steven         11 Trinity Prep         2:13.83    2:13.72    6   
  4 Thompson, Jordan           9 Bishop Moore                    2:14.49    5   
  5 Perticari, Giorgio        11 Bishop Moore                    2:14.83    4   
  6 Pool, Rick                11 Bishop Moore                    2:16.46    3   
  7 Gordon, Grant             11 Trinity Prep         2:19.65    2:17.92    2   
  8 Giler, Emilio             11 Montverde Ac                    2:19.32    1   
  9 Giebel, Michael            9 Bishop Moore                    2:21.75  
 10 Vinnett, Alfred            9 Trinity Prep         2:33.40    2:22.20  
 11 Bush, Jackson             10 Father Lopez         2:38.47    2:22.98  
 12 Walia, Paul               10 Windermere P         2:30.00    2:28.31  
 13 Hinrichson, Noah          11 The Master's         2:34.62    2:29.32  
 14 Morris, Connor             9 The Master's         2:30.00    2:29.39  
 15 Stone, Corban             11 Central Flor         2:23.00    2:29.95  
 16 Massonette, Michael       12 Central Flor         2:23.11    2:35.43  
 17 Stimac, Justin            12 Lake Mary Pr         2:15.98    2:35.58  
 18 Donnelly, Brian           12 Montverde Ac                    2:38.78  
 19 Anzar, Areeb              10 Windermere P         2:40.00    2:40.08  
 20 Range, Grayson             7 Foundation A         2:45.00    2:40.44  
 21 Bhuiyan, Shakil           10 Windermere P         2:30.00    2:41.33  
 22 Xie, Steven               12 Windermere P         2:50.00    2:42.67  
 23 Zhang, Zhijie             11 Montverde Ac                    2:47.61  
 24 Lackey, John               7 Foundation A         3:31.00    3:49.03  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gousse, Ryan              12 Trinity Prep         4:25.00    4:21.75   10   
  2 Salas, Daniel             11 Trinity Prep                    4:23.39    8   
  3 Hines, Jared               9 Jones HS             4:45.00    4:36.43    6   
  4 Pace, Gordon              11 Trinity Prep         4:40.00    4:37.33    5   
  5 Millson, Sam              10 Trinity Prep         4:43.51    4:39.78    4   
  6 Chenault, Tyrin           12 Jones HS             4:40.00    4:42.02    3   
  7 Marsh, Josh               11 First Academ         4:50.00    4:49.23    2   
  8 Aikens, Terrence          12 Jones HS             4:56.17    4:51.17    1   
  9 Kucera, Frankie           11 Bishop Moore         4:49.29    4:51.90  
 10 Schultz, Daniel           12 The Master's         4:52.69    4:55.94  
 11 Miju, David               10 Bishop Moore         4:53.71    5:02.69  
 12 Martins, Franco            9 Windermere P         5:10.00    5:03.36  
 13 Guldin, Kyle              11 Bishop Moore         5:19.52    5:08.25  
 14 Giler, Emilio             11 Montverde Ac                    5:09.56  
 15 Sawyer, Colin              9 Bishop Moore                    5:11.75  
 16 Pinel, Zach               10 First Academ         5:10.00    5:13.81  
 17 Morris, Connor             9 The Master's         6:04.94    5:25.33  
 18 Agar, Miles               11 First Academ         5:20.00    5:29.74  
 19 Ufheil, Andy               9 Father Lopez                    5:40.32  
 20 Borer, Christian           9 Father Lopez         5:35.00    5:47.01  
 21 Hinrichson, Noah          11 The Master's         6:04.94    5:48.61  
 22 Uppers, Nick              10 Lake Mary Pr         5:53.18    5:54.84  
 23 Range, Grayson             7 Foundation A         6:05.00    5:56.38  
 24 Martin, Patrick           10 Lake Mary Pr         5:33.41    5:58.16  
 25 Zhang, Zhijie             11 Montverde Ac                    5:58.49  
 26 Fetterhoff, Hans          11 First Academ         6:00.00    6:10.43  
 27 Donnelly, Brian           12 Montverde Ac                    6:29.24  
 28 Hammond, James             8 Foundation A         7:30.00    6:38.46  
 29 Hart, Aaron                9 Lake Mary Pr         6:45.00    7:06.23  
 30 Walia, Paul               10 Windermere P         5:30.00    7:16.07  
 31 Wick, Thomas               9 Father Lopez         6:00.00    7:18.81  
 32 Lackey, John               7 Foundation A         7:38.00    7:37.21  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gousse, Ryan              12 Trinity Prep         9:45.00    9:49.06   10   
  2 Goldberg, Sam             12 Trinity Prep         9:45.78    9:52.24    8   
  3 Hines, Jared               9 Jones HS            10:40.00   10:23.12    6   
  4 Aikens, Terrence          12 Jones HS            11:22.14   10:39.09    5   
  5 Reggentin, Paul           10 Trinity Prep        10:40.00   10:44.68    4   
  6 Kucera, Frankie           11 Bishop Moore        10:45.70   10:47.20    3   
  7 Place, Parker             10 Trinity Prep        10:45.00   10:58.07    2   
  8 Pinel, Zach               10 First Academ        11:45.00   11:39.91    1   
  9 Chmielarski, Andrew        9 Bishop Moore                   11:53.68  
 10 Agar, Miles               11 First Academ        12:13.00   12:00.07  
 11 Novello, James            11 Lake Mary Pr        16:30.00   12:07.58  
 12 Scheiber, Kevin            9 Father Lopez        12:30.00   12:08.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tyrian            11 Jones HS               15.56      15.29   1  10   
  2 Reynolds, Grant           12 Trinity Prep           15.87      15.47   1   8   
  3 Plante, Colton            11 First Academ           16.80      16.64   1   6   
  4 Carrier, Nathan           11 Trinity Prep           17.00      16.80   1   5   
  5 Thorp, Peter              12 Father Lopez           15.82      17.25   1   4   
  6 Brown, Derek              11 Lake Mary Pr           20.00      18.03   2   3   
  7 Smith, Marko              11 Lake Mary Pr           20.00      18.76   2   2   
  8 Sturn, Kevin              10 Trinity Prep           20.66      19.78   2   1   
  9 Smith, Niko               12 Lake Mary Pr           20.00      21.24   2 
 10 Castleton, Kyle           -- Father Lopez           18.00      22.70   1 
 11 Baltadano, Luis            8 Foundation A           25.10      24.93   2 
 -- Grant, Daniel             12 Foundation A           20.67        DNF   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tyrian            11 Jones HS               40.11      40.05   1  10   
  2 Reynolds, Grant           12 Trinity Prep           40.75      40.44   1   8   
  3 Plante, Colton            11 First Academ           44.50      43.80   1   6   
  4 Acree, Tyler              12 First Academ           46.00      44.71   1   5   
  5 Erbe, Chris               11 The Master's           45.84      45.18   1   4   
  6 Dowling, Cody             12 The Master's           44.61      45.44   1   3   
  7 Carrier, Nathan           11 Trinity Prep           45.79      46.24   1   2   
  8 Sturn, Kevin              10 Trinity Prep           47.37      46.82   2   1   
  9 Allen, Jack               10 Windermere P           49.34      47.58   2 
 10 Brown, Sheldon            12 Bishop Moore           49.18      49.15   2 
 11 Ford, Macaulay            10 Windermere P           50.00      49.19   2 
 12 Bailey, Jeff              11 Bishop Moore                      50.92   3 
 13 Bacia, Ben                11 The Master's           48.33      51.55   2 
 14 Payne, Carson              9 Windermere P           52.00      52.26   3 
 15 Faura, Daniel              9 Bishop Moore                      52.47   3 
 16 Tsiu, Daniel              10 Lake Mary Pr           54.00      55.59   3 
 17 Mccullough, Raymond       12 Lake Mary Pr           50.50      56.49   3 
 18 Baltadano, Luis            8 Foundation A         1:02.18    1:00.18   3 
 19 Xu, Antonio               10 Lake Mary Pr         1:00.00    1:06.36   3 
 -- Tasi, Francesco           10 Trinity Prep           46.76         DQ   2 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Plante, Mason              9 First Academ         5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2 Wiggins, Julian           11 First Academ         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3 Anderson, Trey            11 Bishop Moore         5-02.00   J5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Brown, Sheldon            12 Bishop Moore                    5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  5 Konsens, Hunter           11 Trinity Prep         5-02.00   J5-04.00      1.62m   4   
  6 Grimes, Devonte            9 Jones HS             5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  7 Le, Nick                   9 Father Lopez         5-00.00   J5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  8 French, Ben                9 Trinity Prep         4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m   1   
  9 Hewitt, Andrew            10 Trinity Prep         5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Williams, Marcus           9 Bishop Moore                    4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Woodley, Armand            9 First Academ         5-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Tomlinson, Connor         11 Bishop Moore                    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Christopher, Matthew       9 Trinity Prep         3-10.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Alex              12 Lake Mary Pr        10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Woodley, Armand            9 First Academ         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Pawloski, Brian           10 Lake Mary Pr         7-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Sweeney, Freddy           12 Bishop Moore         8-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  5 Kupier, Josh              10 Lake Mary Pr         7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  6 Vandendriessche, Peter    10 Trinity Prep         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Hardgrove, Sam            11 Trinity Prep                    7-00.00      2.13m   2   
 -- Manolo, Peter              9 Bishop Moore                         NH            
 -- SanGiovanni, Mark          9 Bishop Moore                         NH            
 -- Guldin, Kyle              11 Bishop Moore                         NH            
 -- Nash, Thomas              12 First Academ        11-00.00         NH            
 -- Rodriguez, Aj              9 First Academ         8-00.00         NH            
 -- Dearrigoitia, Carlos       9 First Academ         8-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Myrtil, Wilkerson         11 Jones HS            21-00.00   19-05.50      5.93m  10   
  2 Reynolds, Grant           12 Trinity Prep        19-00.00   19-03.75      5.88m   8   
  3 Wiggins, Julian           11 First Academ        16-09.00   18-08.50      5.70m   6   
  4 Acree, Tyler              12 First Academ        18-00.00   18-05.75      5.63m   5   
  5 Anderson, Trey            11 Bishop Moore        18-07.50   18-05.50      5.62m   4   
  6 La Motte, Clayte          11 Montverde Ac                   18-02.00      5.53m   3   
  7 Dearrigoitia, Carlos       9 First Academ        16-05.00   17-07.75      5.37m   2   
  8 Sands, Alec               12 Trinity Prep        18-11.00   17-02.50      5.24m   1   
  9 Woodley, Armand            9 First Academ        16-05.00   17-01.75      5.22m 
 10 Thompson, Jordan           9 Bishop Moore                   17-01.25      5.21m 
 11 Stones, Michael            9 Windermere P        18-00.00   16-09.75      5.12m 
 12 Mowen, Ryan                9 Father Lopez        16-00.00   16-07.25      5.06m 
 13 Simms, Robert             10 Trinity Prep        16-05.00   16-06.75      5.04m 
 14 Le, Nick                   9 Father Lopez        16-00.00   16-06.50      5.04m 
 15 Crespo, David             -- Father Lopez        16-00.00   16-00.75      4.89m 
 15 Allen, Jack               10 Windermere P        15-01.00   16-00.75      4.89m 
 17 Torres, Andrew            11 Bishop Moore                   16-00.00      4.87m 
 18 Pecoraro, Joe                The Master's                   15-11.50      4.86m 
 19 Bailey, Jeff              11 Bishop Moore                   15-10.25      4.83m 
 20 Patel, Sahil              10 Windermere P        19-00.00   15-08.25      4.78m 
 21 Blocha, Matt              10 Windermere P        18-00.00   15-04.75      4.69m 
 21 Reynolds, Timmy           11 Trinity Prep        18-09.25   15-04.75      4.69m 
 23 Hinds, Chris                 The Master's                   15-03.25      4.65m 
 24 Anger, Wyatt                 Montverde Ac                   14-05.50      4.40m 
 25 Mohammed, Ibrahim         12 Montverde Ac                   14-04.25      4.37m 
 26 Hammond, James             8 Foundation A        11-10.00   11-10.50      3.61m 
 -- Krepfle, Tacari            9 Foundation A                         ND            
 -- Tsiu, Daniel              10 Lake Mary Pr        16-02.25        DNF            
 -- Rackard, Dwayne           11 Lake Mary Pr        20-00.00        DNF            
 -- Doty, Romeo               12 Windermere P        19-00.00        DNF            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tyrian            11 Jones HS            42-05.50   41-05.75     12.64m  10   
  2 Dyjack, Nathan            12 Trinity Prep        43-08.00   40-07.25     12.37m   8   
  3 Malugen, Dylan            11 Trinity Prep        37-11.00   36-01.50     11.01m   6   
  4 Crespo, David             -- Father Lopez        30-00.00   34-09.75     10.61m   5   
  5 Marks, Christian           9 Bishop Moore                   34-00.50     10.37m   4   
  6 Williams, Marcus           9 Bishop Moore                   33-06.25     10.21m   3   
  7 Patel, Sahil              10 Windermere P        28-03.00   32-02.25      9.81m   2   
  8 Roberts, Ian              11 Trinity Prep        35-00.00   30-07.25      9.32m   1   
  9 Blocha, Matt              10 Windermere P        28-00.00   30-00.00      9.14m 
 -- Le, Nick                   9 Father Lopez        29-00.00         ND            
 -- Thorp, Peter              12 Father Lopez        33-08.00         ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Duran           12 Jones HS            49-01.00   45-06.00     13.86m  10   
  2 Plante, Colton            11 First Academ        40-00.00   44-05.25     13.54m   8   
  3 Thermidor, John           11 Jones HS            40-00.00   38-00.25     11.58m   6   
  4 Dewitt, Teddy             12 Montverde Ac        36-10.00   37-06.25     11.43m   5   
  5 Windom, Stanley           11 Jones HS            40-00.00   36-07.00     11.15m   4   
  6 Fuller, Donsolo           11 Jones HS            40-00.00   35-02.00     10.71m   3   
  7 Charles, Djory            11 Bishop Moore                   34-09.75     10.61m   2   
  8 Rowe, Nick                -- Father Lopez        30-00.25   33-07.75     10.25m   1   
  9 Smith, Nique              12 First Academ        35-00.00   33-06.00     10.21m 
 10 Bacia, Ben                11 The Master's        31-04.00   33-02.00     10.10m 
 11 Tosen, Chris              12 Foundation A                   32-11.75     10.05m 
 12 Bentley, Jake              9 Trinity Prep        30-00.00   32-05.00      9.88m 
 13 Newlin, James             11 Trinity Prep        30-00.00   32-02.25      9.81m 
 14 Hood, Matt                11 Trinity Prep        31-09.00   31-02.25      9.50m 
 15 Mcfarland, A.J            -- Father Lopez        28-11.25   30-06.00      9.29m 
 16 Paquin, Alec              12 Bishop Moore        39-00.00   30-04.50      9.25m 
 17 Reen, Matthew             10 Bishop Moore        25-10.00   29-08.75      9.06m 
 18 Kelly, Kevin              10 Father Lopez        30-06.50   29-08.25      9.04m 
 19 Meloon, Gary              12 First Academ        30-00.00   29-04.50      8.95m 
 20 Powery, Gerry             12 Central Flor                   29-03.00      8.91m 
 21 Renfrow, Spencer          12 The Master's                   29-02.00      8.89m 
 22 Winquist, Michael         11 The Master's        25-02.00   29-01.75      8.88m 
 23 Suero, Julien             10 Trinity Prep        27-03.00   28-06.00      8.68m 
 24 Keskin, A.K               11 Lake Mary Pr        30-07.00   27-08.75      8.45m 
 24 Quinlan, Marshall            Foundation A                   27-08.75      8.45m 
 26 Zhang, Lujia              11 Montverde Ac                   27-08.25      8.43m 
 27 Reen, Michael             10 Bishop Moore                   26-01.50      7.96m 
 28 Zanotti, Zachary          11 Foundation A        23-09.00   23-03.25      7.09m 
 29 Craen, Marc               12 The Master's        26-05.50   19-06.00      5.94m 
 29 Bennington, Justin        12 First Academ        26-00.00   19-06.00      5.94m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lasater, Mason            12 Lake Mary Pr          154-02     143-03     43.66m  10   
  2 Williams, Duran           12 Jones HS              128-01     113-03     34.51m   8   
  3 Fuller, Donsolo           11 Jones HS              120-00     110-05     33.65m   6   
  4 Womack, Carl              11 Foundation A          107-00     107-00     32.61m   5   
  5 Plante, Colton            11 First Academ           85-00     102-02     31.14m   4   
  6 Dewitt, Teddy             12 Montverde Ac           84-10      97-03     29.64m   3   
  7 Windom, Stanley           11 Jones HS               40-00      94-07     28.82m   2   
  8 Paquin, Alec              12 Bishop Moore           91-04      90-10     27.68m   1   
  9 Hood, Matt                11 Trinity Prep           79-01      88-03     26.89m 
 10 Charles, Djory            11 Bishop Moore           71-03      86-11     26.49m 
 11 Howell, Alex              12 Father Lopez           92-07      84-10     25.85m 
 12 Thermidor, John           11 Jones HS              100-00      84-03     25.67m 
 13 Smith, Nique              12 First Academ          100-00      84-02     25.65m 
 14 Felix, Hansley             9 Bishop Moore                      82-02     25.04m 
 15 Reen, Matthew             10 Bishop Moore                      77-09     23.69m 
 16 Kelly, Kevin              10 Father Lopez        91-08.75      76-08     23.36m 
 17 Quinlan, Marshall            Foundation A                      74-10     22.80m 
 18 Suero, Julien             10 Trinity Prep           63-05      74-09     22.78m 
 19 Mcfarland, A.J            -- Father Lopez        70-10.50      73-02     22.30m 
 20 Zhang, Lujia              11 Montverde Ac                      71-02     21.69m 
 21 Craen, Marc               12 The Master's           70-07      70-11     21.61m 
 22 Meloon, Gary              12 First Academ           85-00      69-09     21.25m 
 23 Keskin, A.K               11 Lake Mary Pr           77-01      64-11     19.78m 
 24 Renfrow, Spencer          12 The Master's                      63-07     19.38m 
 25 Winquist, Michael         11 The Master's           63-02      63-05     19.32m 
 26 Bacia, Ben                11 The Master's           80-00      62-03     18.97m 
 27 Newlin, James             11 Trinity Prep           75-00      61-04     18.69m 
 28 Bennington, Justin        12 First Academ           75-00      60-05     18.41m 
 29 Zanotti, Zachary          11 Foundation A           62-02      59-07     18.16m 
 30 Powery, Gerry             12 Central Flor                      54-06     16.61m 
 31 Eliscu, Jace              10 Trinity Prep           68-01      46-09     14.24m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jones HS                   137        2) Lake Mary Prep             94   
    3) First Academy (Orlando)     84        4) Bishop Moore HS            77.50
    5) Trinity Prep                52.50     6) Admiral Farragut Academy   38   
    7) Montverde Academy           37        8) Father Lopez Catholic HS   21   
    9) The Master's Academy (Ovie  15       10) Windermere Prep             7   
   10) Foundation Academy           7       12) Central Florida Christian   4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jones HS                   165        2) Trinity Prep              149   
    3) First Academy (Orlando)    116        4) Bishop Moore HS            71   
    5) Lake Mary Prep              35        6) The Master's Academy (Ovi  15   
    7) Montverde Academy           14        8) Father Lopez Catholic HS   12   
    9) Foundation Academy           5       10) Windermere Prep             2   


Number of Elite performances: 12

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hani, Abby (Lake Mary Prep,FL)
Whitfield, Levonte (Jones,FL)
Gousse, Ryan (Trinity Prep,FL)
Taylor, Tyrian (Jones,FL)
Reynolds, Grant (Trinity Prep,FL)
Gilliam, Jazmyne (Jones,FL)
Smith, Cassidy (Jones,FL)
Mcgee, Brittany (Admiral Farragut,FL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-200 25.90 Gilliam, Jazmyne, 11, Jones
DS STATE- G-400 58.30 Hani, Abby, 11, Lake Mary Pr
DS STATE- G-400 59.96 Gilliam, Jazmyne, 11, Jones
DS STATE- G-300H 47.61 Smith, Cassidy, 10, Jones
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Mcgee, Brittany, , -- Admiral Farr
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.75 Mcgee, Brittany, , -- Admiral Farr
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.25 Hani, Abby, 11, Lake Mary Pr
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.0 Gilliam, Jazmyne, 11, Jones
DS STATE- B-100 11.00 Whitfield, Levonte, 11, Jones
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.75 Gousse, Ryan, 12, Trinity Prep
DS STATE- B-300H 40.05 Taylor, Tyrian, 11, Jones
DS STATE- B-300H 40.44 Reynolds, Grant, 12, Trinity Prep

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 12

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State