Meet Name: Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Meet Date: 2012-02-20
Meet Location: Miami,FL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2012 03:12 PM
                 8th Annual Fr. Ripoll S.J. Relays - 2/20/2012                 
                   Belen Jesuit Prep School   Miami, Florida                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600m Run - TEAM RACE
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joanna McCoy              12 Gulliver             5:20.00    5:18.38  
  2 Lourdes Brea              10 Lourdes              5:01.00    5:27.49  
  3 Lauren Gonzalez           12 Ferguson             5:37.00    5:32.49  
  4 Emily Hernandez           10 Ferguson             5:29.98    5:33.88  
  5 Katrina Santiago          10 Ferguson             5:25.98    5:39.79  
  6 Jenna Evans               10 Heat                            5:41.37  
  7 Emily Castella            09 Lourdes                         5:47.31  
  8 Viviana Perello           12 Ferguson             5:57.98    5:49.02  
  9 venus garcia               8 Mater                5:52.00    5:49.92  
 10 Molly Price               11 Lourdes                         5:51.09  
 11 Priscilla Tarrau          12 Gulliver                        5:54.41  
 12 Hansine Vexlund           10 Gulliver             5:03.00    6:04.32  
 13 Chandler Precht           10 Gulliver                        6:09.65  
 14 Hannah Sodergren          11 Heat                 5:49.00    6:10.93  
 15 Isabella Ancheta          09 Lourdes                         6:13.53  
 16 Eleesheva Grootens        12 Pace                 5:59.09    6:21.52  
 17 Marcy Garcia              10 Heat                            6:22.63  
 18 Julie Christianson        10 Heat                 6:28.00    6:28.28  
 19 Natalie fernandez         09 Pace                 6:10.32    6:31.81  
 20 ivette tania              10 Mater                6:10.00    6:34.74  
 21 Excella La Rosa           12 Mater                5:52.00    7:08.86  
 22 lianie brito              10 Mater                           7:20.94  

Team Placing, Scoring Top 3 Athletes
1) Ferguson: 13 points - 10 team points
2) Lourdes: 19 points - 8 team points
3) Gulliver: 24 points - 6 team points
4) South Florida Heat: 37 points - 5 team points
5) Mater Academy: 50 points - 4 team points
X) Monsignor Pace: No Team

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lourdes  'A'                                        50.91      50.91   10   
  2 Ferguson  'A'                                       52.11      52.42    8   
  3 LaSalle  'A'                                        51.66      52.43    6   
  4 Mater Academy  'A'                                  51.22      54.01    5   
  5 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                            54.68    4   
  6 Key West  'A'                                       51.52      55.53    3   
  7 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                  55.00      55.59    2   
  8 Dade Christian  'A'                                 51.16      57.97    1   
  9 South Florida Heat  'A'                             57.20    1:03.44  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monsignor Pace  'A'                               1:51.62    1:48.49   10   
  2 Ferguson  'A'                                     1:49.76    1:51.26    8   
  3 Mater Academy  'A'                                1:52.81    1:53.75    6   
  4 Key West  'A'                                     2:13.02    1:55.36    5   
  5 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                1:48.00    1:56.73    4   
  6 Dade Christian  'A'                               1:45.23    1:59.18    3   
  7 South Florida Heat  'A'                           1:55.00    1:59.58    2   
  8 LaSalle  'A'                                      1:53.00    2:08.75    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monsignor Pace  'A'                               4:10.80    4:07.35   10   
  2 Ferguson  'A'                                     4:11.33    4:11.48    8   
  3 Lourdes  'A'                                      4:08.02    4:15.85    6   
  4 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                4:20.00    4:17.44    5   
  5 LaSalle  'A'                                      4:23.18    4:28.00    4   
  6 South Florida Heat  'A'                           4:50.00    4:52.31    3   
  7 Dade Christian  'A'                               4:07.02    4:54.56    2   
  8 Key West  'A'                                     4:40.35    5:11.95    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson  'A'                                     9:46.65    9:38.11   10   
  2 Lourdes  'A'                                      9:34.32    9:52.73    8   
  3 Ferguson  'B'                                              x10:15.96  
  4 Gulliver Prep  'A'                               10:40.00   10:25.22    6   
  5 Lourdes  'B'                                               x10:40.16  
  6 Mater Academy  'A'                               10:05.00   10:46.69    5   
  7 Key West  'A'                                    11:01.00   11:15.08    4   
  8 South Florida Heat  'A'                          11:20.00   11:53.32    3   
  9 LaSalle  'A'                                     10:59.89   11:54.82    2   
 
Girls Distance Medley Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lourdes  'A'                                     12:48.12   12:56.53   10   
  2 Ferguson  'A'                                    13:37.13   13:05.84    8   
  3 South Florida Heat  'A'                          13:55.00   14:27.77    6   
  4 Dade Christian  'A'                              13:10.12   14:34.14    5   
  5 Key West  'A'                                    14:50.94   14:48.88    4   
  6 Gulliver Prep  'A'                               13:10.00   15:19.56    3   
  7 LaSalle  'A'                                     15:35.39   16:20.89    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lourdes  'A'                                      1:15.00    1:13.65   2  10   
  2 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                  42.00    1:14.50   1   8   
  3 Ferguson  'A'                                     1:15.55    1:17.87   2   6   
  4 South Florida Heat  'A'                           1:18.00    1:19.11   1   5   
  5 Key West  'A'                                     1:28.20    1:20.21   1   4   
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Briana Pulido             12 Gulliver             5-00.00    5-02.00    3.33
  2 Ryann Appleeby            10 Key West             4-06.00    4-08.00    2.66
  3 Julie Christianson        10 Heat                 4-10.00    4-06.00    2.50
  4 Alyssa Smith              11 Heat                 4-04.00   J4-06.00    2.50
  5 Alexa Dawson              09 Key West             4-04.00    4-04.00    2.66
  6 Katrina Santiago          10 Ferguson             4-02.00   J4-04.00    2   
  7 Erin McCain               09 LaSalle                        J4-04.00    2   
  8 Celine Murton             10 Ferguson                       J4-04.00    2   
  9 Maria Cuesta              11 LaSalle              4-04.00   J4-04.00    2   
 10 Guyliana Plantain         12 Ferguson             4-06.00    4-02.00    2   
 11 Renee Scott               11 Gulliver                       J4-02.00    3.33
 12 Chloe Savoie              10 Key West             4-02.00    4-00.00    2.66
 13 Chandler Precht           10 Gulliver                       J4-00.00    3.33
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alina Anderson            11 Gulliver            10-00.00   10-06.00    3.33
  2 Racheal Dietrich          11 Key West             8-00.00    8-06.00    2.66
  3 Brittany Schrager         11 Gulliver             6-06.00    7-00.00    3.33
  4 Camila Latimer            10 LaSalle                        J7-00.00    5   
  5 Constance Thurmond        10 Ferguson             6-06.00    6-06.00    3   
  5 Emily Good                10 Key West             6-06.00    6-06.00    2.66
  5 Alexa Curiel              12 Ferguson             6-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  8 Nina Rodriguez            09 Gulliver             5-06.00    6-00.00    3.33
  9 Lauren Martin             10 Key West                        5-06.00    2.66
 -- Jennifer Varela           11 Ferguson                             NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Briana Pulido             12 Gulliver            17-05.00   17-10.00    3.33
  2 Natalie Concepcion        12 Ferguson            17-02.50   17-01.00    2.66
  3 Naomi Wilson              12 Pace                16-10.50   16-00.00    1.33
  4 Hannah Sodergren          11 Heat                15-05.00   14-09.00    2   
  5 Shaquita Smith            10 Pace                16-10.00   14-03.00    1.33
  6 Isa Avila                 10 Gulliver            13-03.50   14-00.50    3.33
  7 Marianna Troia            09 LaSalle                        13-11.00    1.66
  7 Erin McCain               09 LaSalle                        13-11.00    1.66
  9 Reiache Johnson           09 Key West                       13-08.00    1.5   
 10 Hayle Fortier             09 Heat                14-08.00   13-06.00    2   
 10 Seeka Agama                7 Dade Christi        13-10.00   13-06.00    1   
 12 Deshoneta Ward            09 Key West                       13-04.00    1.5   
 13 Sophia O'Dell             09 LaSalle                        13-03.00    1.66
 13 Jenna Evans               10 Heat                14-00.00   13-03.00    2   
 15 Melanie Muller            10 Gulliver            14-03.00   13-00.00    3.33
 16 Jasmine Shahin            12 Ferguson            14-07.00   12-10.00    2.66
 17 Teresa Diaz               11 Ferguson                       12-09.00    2.66
 18 Cristyn Myland             8 Dade Christi        14-02.00   12-04.00    1   
 19 Akielah Conway            09 Pace                15-02.00   10-07.00    1.33
 -- Kalley Cantler            09 Key West                        Scratch        
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessica Manrique          12 Ferguson            33-09.75   32-07.00    3.33
  2 Alina Anderson            11 Gulliver            30-00.00   30-06.00    2.66
  3 Teresa Diaz               11 Ferguson            30-06.00   30-01.00    3.33
  4 Kristi Isabelle           10 Heat                31-01.50   28-10.00    2.5
  5 Natalie Smith             10 Ferguson                       28-08.00    3.33
  6 Caitlyn Myland            12 Dade Christi        30-03.25   28-06.50    2   
  7 Renee Scott               11 Gulliver                       28-03.00    2.66
  8 Talia Gonzalez            10 LaSalle             30-03.50   27-09.00    2   
  9 Isa Avila                 10 Gulliver            29-09.00   26-04.00    2.66
 10 Chelsea Johnson           10 Heat                27-04.00   26-01.00    2.5
 11 Alyssa Hessing            10 Dade Christi        28-04.00   25-08.00    2   
 12 Kayla Rodriguez           10 LaSalle             26-07.00   25-01.00    2   
 13 Monica Muniz              12 LaSalle             23-00.00   24-01.00    2   
 -- Hayle Fortier             09 Heat                30-01.00    Scratch     
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dionne Brent-Harris       12 Dade Christi        32-09.00   34-07.00    2.50
  2 Lindsay Cowpland          12 Key West            33-02.50   34-04.00    2   
  3 Sydney Molina             10 Ferguson            34-10.00   32-03.00    2.66
  4 Catherine Tilman          11 LaSalle             32-01.00   31-10.00    3.33
  5 Magyn Nottage             11 Dade Christi        30-09.50   31-02.50    2.50
  6 Kelsey Pasalodos          12 LaSalle             23-01.50   29-01.50    3.33
  7 Jeannell Franceschi       12 Ferguson            29-10.00   26-09.50    2.66
  8 Ashley Klein              10 Ferguson                       25-09.00    2.66
  9 Lorena Estevez            10 LaSalle             22-08.00   24-10.00    3.33
 10 Ryann Appleeby            10 Key West            24-06.00   24-00.00    2   
 11 Alyssa Smith              11 Heat                20-00.50   23-03.00    1.33
 12 Brooklyn Patrocky         10 Key West                       18-05.00    2   
 13 Christina Scroggin        11 Gulliver            24-00.00   17-00.00    1   
 14 Leliani Ganser            09 Gulliver            24-00.00   16-09.00    1   
 15 Nina Rodriguez            09 Gulliver                       15-09.00    1   
 16 Rebecca Guerrero          11 Heat                20-00.00   15-00.00    1.33
 17 Emily Rivera              10 Heat                19-01.00   13-09.50    1.33
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Magyn Nottage             11 Dade Christi           81-01     101-05    3   
  2 Sydney Molina             10 Ferguson              102-09      98-08    3.33
  3 Dionne Brent-Harris       12 Dade Christi           95-02      83-11    3   
  4 Guyliana Plantain         12 Ferguson               95-10      77-07    3.33
  5 Jeannell Franceschi       12 Ferguson               85-01      77-04    3.33
  6 Lindsay Cowpland          12 Key West               87-05      75-09    1.66
  7 Alyssa Smith              11 Heat                   68-05      74-00    1   
  8 Victoria Weekley          10 LaSalle                74-11      73-08    2.66
  9 Stephanie Marsellos       09 LaSalle                           69-04    2.66
 10 Leliani Ganser            09 Gulliver                          58-05    1.33
 11 Charlie Bess              11 LaSalle                           53-02    2.66
 12 Brooklyn Patrocky         10 Key West                          49-10    1.66
 13 Christina Scroggin        11 Gulliver               55-00      47-01    1.33
 14 Fordline Jean-Baptiste    11 Pace                  103-01      42-01    2   
 14 Josephine Gruba           09 Key West               60-02      42-01    1.66
 16 Sarah Jamison             12 Gulliver                          38-07    1.33
 17 Rebecca Guerrero          11 Heat                   55-02      36-02    1   
 18 Emily Rivera              10 Heat                   56-02      31-03    1   
 
Boys 1600m Run - TEAM RACE
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Jude                12 Belen                           4:49.46  
  2 Kevin Montiel             10 Belen                           4:51.53  
  3 Andres Fernandez          12 Belen                           4:52.19  
  4 Dimitri wolff             10 Pace                 4:45.00    4:53.35  
  5 David Fagot               12 Heat                            4:54.33  
  6 Ryan Rodriguez            09 Belen                           4:54.50  
  7 Ben Nevils                11 Heat                            4:55.70  
  8 Gilbert Rodriguez         10 Mater                5:00.00    4:58.73  
  9 Luis Monzon               12 Ferguson             4:57.00    4:59.28  
 10 Ryan Ventura              11 Pace                 5:05.00    5:00.09  
 11 Glenn Mehle               12 Ferguson             5:03.00    5:01.34  
 12 Peter Grootens            10 Pace                 5:00.00    5:04.04  
 13 Orlando Rodriguez         12 Ferguson                        5:05.86  
 14 Aeschton Tomita           12 Key West             5:35.00    5:11.88  
 15 Antonio Jimenez           12 Mater                           5:12.37  
 16 Ian McCulloch              8 Heat                            5:12.54  
 17 Matthew Diaz              09 Key West             5:31.00    5:13.46  
 18 Matthew Raposo            10 Ferguson                        5:16.64  
 19 Christopher Ventura       09 Pace                 5:10.00    5:17.77  
 20 Christian Acosta          09 Carroll                         5:21.15  
 21 Churchill Perry            8 Dade Christi         5:20.00    5:24.64  
 22 Sebastian Santa           09 Dade Christi         5:10.00    5:24.87  
 23 Zachary Wilkerson         11 Key West             5:38.00    5:30.70  
 24 Ivram Williams            10 Dade Christi         5:10.00    5:33.01  
 25 Rogelio Lopez-Gonzalez    09 Key West             5:35.00    5:45.12  
 26 DJ Fagot                  10 Heat                            5:47.85  
 27 Mark-Anthony Bryan         6 Dade Christi         5:24.00    5:53.25  

Team Placing, Scoring Top 3 Athletes
1) Belen: 6 points - 10 team points
2) Monsignor Pace: 26 points - 8 team points
3) South Florida Heat: 28 points - 6 team points
4) Ferguson: 33 points - 5 team points
5) Key West: 54 points - 4 team points
6) Dade Christian: 67 points - 3 team points
X) Mater Academy: No Team
X) Archbishop Carroll: No Team

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                              42.42      44.44   10   
  2 Dade Christian  'A'                                 42.78      44.52    8   
  3 Key West  'A'                                       44.00      44.72    6   
  4 LaSalle  'A'                                        44.97      44.92    5   
  5 Ferguson  'A'                                       44.54      45.71    4   
  6 Mater Academy  'A'                                  43.81      46.32    3   
  7 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             44.50      48.63    2   
  8 South Florida Heat  'A'                             48.25      51.64    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Key West  'A'                                     1:35.00    1:33.25   10   
  2 Monsignor Pace  'A'                               1:30.00    1:33.86    8   
  3 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            1:32.67    1:34.07    6   
  4 Ferguson  'A'                                     1:34.89    1:35.01    5   
  5 Dade Christian  'A'                               1:34.00    1:42.00    4   
  6 Mater Academy  'A'                                1:33.95    1:42.50    3   
  7 South Florida Heat  'A'                           1:40.00    1:44.79    2   
  8 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                                      1:44.91    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monsignor Pace  'A'                               3:22.70    3:31.79   10   
  2 Dade Christian  'A'                               3:28.00    3:33.08    8   
  3 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            3:30.39    3:34.11    6   
  4 Ferguson  'A'                                     3:33.41    3:39.89    5   
  5 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                           3:35.00    3:41.65    4   
  6 LaSalle  'A'                                      3:42.41    3:42.97    3   
  7 Mater Academy  'A'                                3:28.00    3:49.48    2   
  8 Key West  'A'                                     3:40.78    4:03.93    1   
  9 South Florida Heat  'A'                           3:59.00    4:24.48  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            8:03.35    8:08.98   10   
  2 LaSalle  'A'                                      8:52.28    8:28.76    8   
  3 Monsignor Pace  'A'                               8:10.00    8:31.04    6   
  4 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                           8:40.00    8:34.93    5   
  5 Ferguson  'A'                                     8:29.98    8:35.37    4   
  6 Dade Christian  'A'                               8:24.00    8:47.14    3   
  7 Belen Jesuit Prep  'B'                                      x8:51.52  
  8 Mater Academy  'A'                                8:34.00    9:00.33    2   
  9 Ferguson  'B'                                               x9:00.42  
 10 South Florida Heat  'A'                           8:45.00    9:05.79    1   
 11 Key West  'A'                                     9:32.94    9:19.07  
 
Boys Distance Medley Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                           10:42.00   11:13.03   10   
  2 Ferguson  'A'                                    10:59.98   11:23.41    8   
  3 Dade Christian  'A'                              10:56.00   11:41.32    6   
  4 South Florida Heat  'A'                          11:40.00   11:58.03    5   
  5 Key West  'A'                                    12:00.00   12:05.48    4   
  6 Mater Academy  'A'                               12:42.21   12:45.12    3   
  7 LaSalle  'A'                                     11:30.00   12:48.06    2   
  8 Monsignor Pace  'A'                              12:15.00   14:12.72    1   
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson  'A'                                     1:09.98    1:14.76   10   
  2 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            1:07.00    1:15.44    8   
  3 South Florida Heat  'A'                           1:10.00    1:17.33    6   
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clive Georges             12 Key West             5-08.00    6-02.00    3.33
  2 Brandon McClaren          12 Carroll              6-00.00    6-00.00    2.5
  3 Fernando Martinez-Quibus  11 Belen                5-10.00   J6-00.00    3   
  4 Eli Monzon                12 Carroll                         5-06.00    2.5
  5 Duvan Rios                12 Ferguson             5-02.00   J5-06.00    2.33
  6 Miguel Rivera Mendoza     11 Key West             5-06.00   J5-06.00    3.33
  7 Rudolph Wilson            10 Pace                 5-10.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Alex Smith                11 Heat                 5-00.00   J5-04.00    2.33
  9 Martynas Semionvas        09 Key West             5-08.00    5-02.00    3.33
  9 Brett Larrazabal          12 Ferguson             5-06.00    5-02.00    2.33
 11 Matthew Ruddock           11 Heat                 5-02.00   J5-02.00    2.33
 12 Andrew Ogugua             10 Pace                 5-10.00   J5-02.00    2   
 13 David Rivera              09 Heat                 5-00.00   J5-02.00    2.33
 14 Daniel Chaparro           10 Ferguson             5-00.00    5-00.00    2.33
 -- Michael Rosellio          11 Carroll              5-02.00         NH    
 -- Bryson Mercer              8 Dade Christi         5-06.00         NH       
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Claus               12 Gulliver            11-00.00   11-06.00    3   
  2 Eric Vinson               10 Key West            11-00.00  J11-06.00    3   
  3 Jose Roca                 11 Belen               11-00.00  J11-06.00    3   
  4 Matthew Zaldivar          11 Ferguson            11-06.00   10-06.00    2.50
  5 Carlos Muniz              11 Belen               11-00.00  J10-06.00    3   
  6 Italo Angelini            12 LaSalle              8-08.00  J10-06.00    2   
  7 Pablo Espitia             11 Ferguson            11-00.00   10-00.00    2.50
  8 Lorenzo De La Garza       12 LaSalle             10-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 JP Lorie                  11 Gulliver            10-00.00    9-06.00    3   
 10 Juan Pino                 10 Gulliver            10-00.00   J9-06.00    3   
 10 Meric Edge                10 Key West            10-00.00   J9-06.00    3   
 12 Andres Manzanares         11 Belen               10-00.00    8-06.00    3   
 -- Vicente Cortesi           11 Ferguson             8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keneth Lewis              10 Dade Christi        22-00.00   20-01.00    2   
  2 Pablo Espitia             11 Ferguson            18-09.00   19-08.00    3.33
  2 Jean Azard                12 Key West            17-10.00   19-08.00    2   
  4 Andrew Ogugua             10 Pace                19-02.00   19-07.00    2   
  5 Xavier Hines              11 Belen               18-00.00   19-05.50    2.66
  6 Lemmerick Hooker          09 LaSalle                        19-03.50    1.66
  7 Leroy Clark               11 Carroll             20-01.00   19-01.50    1   
  8 Adner Joseph              11 Ferguson            18-01.00   19-01.00    3.33
  9 Christopher Williams      12 Ferguson            18-02.00   19-00.00    3.33
 10 Samuel Maya               10 Belen               18-00.00   18-11.00    2.66
 11 John Buthcko              11 Belen               19-06.00   18-02.00    2.66
 12 Rudolph Wilson            10 Pace                19-05.00   18-00.00    2   
 13 Martynas Semionvas        09 Key West                       17-07.50    2   
 14 Quanzell Moore            10 Key West                       17-01.50    2   
 15 Zachary Barrios           09 LaSalle                        16-09.00    1.66
 16 Alex Vollmann             11 Heat                15-06.00   16-05.00    1.5   
 17 Greg Lastella             09 Heat                16-05.00   15-06.00    1.5   
 18 Daniel Sapp               11 LaSalle                        14-06.00    1.66
 -- Patrick Kelly             09 Heat                16-04.00    Scratch        
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aklesso Agama             12 Dade Christi        45-00.00   47-11.00    3.33
  2 Blake Janvion              8 Dade Christi        36-00.00   42-11.00    3.33
  3 Jecori Sala               12 Key West            41-06.50   42-07.00    2.66
  4 Brandon McClaren          12 Carroll             41-01.00   41-08.50    4   
  5 Pablo Espitia             11 Ferguson            40-11.00  J41-08.50    3   
  6 Stephen Onuigbo           12 Pace                41-02.00   39-11.00    3   
  7 Laurence Marius           09 Key West            35-00.00   39-01.00    2.66
  8 Jacob Lendic              12 Ferguson            40-00.00   39-00.00    3   
  9 Matthew Ruddock           11 Heat                37-05.00   36-07.00    2.50
 10 Luis Rondon               12 Belen               36-06.00   36-06.00    2   
 11 Antonio Jimenez           12 Mater               38-05.00   35-08.00    1   
 12 Timmy Chapman             11 Heat                33-09.50   35-00.00    2.50
 13 Dillon Valejo             10 Dade Christi        36-00.00   34-06.00    3.33
 14 Claudio Rodriquez         11 Key West            33-07.00   34-04.50    2.66
 -- Christopher Williams      12 Ferguson            37-08.00    Scratch        
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Florvil            11 Dade Christi        46-00.00   42-09.00    1.50
  2 Chris Valladares          12 Carroll             39-10.00   40-03.00    2.66
  3 Jonathan DelValle         12 Ferguson            41-10.00   39-10.00    3.33
  4 Rafael Castillo           11 Ferguson                       39-04.00    3.33
  5 Sterling Mack             11 Dade Christi        45-00.00   39-02.00    1.50
  6 Alejandro Cortes          10 Belen               37-02.00   37-09.00    2   
  7 Leudes Rodriguez          11 Ferguson                       37-06.00    3.33
  8 Robert Claro              09 LaSalle                        36-05.00    1.66
  9 Stephen Busse             11 Belen               34-06.00   35-04.00    2   
 10 Eric Gonzalez             12 LaSalle                        34-11.00    1.66
 11 Zach Estela               12 Carroll             37-09.00   34-03.50    2.66
 12 Tomas Rios                11 LaSalle                        33-09.00    1.66
 13 Brandon Perez             11 Carroll             36-07.00   33-08.00    2.66
 14 Vikram Sairam             11 Belen               33-10.00   33-06.00    2   
 15 Jack Gruba                10 Key West            33-08.00   33-03.00    1   
 16 David Fagot               12 Heat                30-10.50   32-08.00    1.33
 17 Brett Pierce              11 Heat                33-05.00   31-09.00    1.33
 18 Claudio Rodriquez         11 Key West            30-04.00   29-09.00    1   
 19 Arren Cudal               10 Heat                30-01.00   27-03.00    1.33
 20 Gregory Whiteman          10 Pace                30-02.00   23-07.50    0.50
 21 Daniel Cardona            11 Pace                30-05.00   22-01.00    0.50
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joannier Pinales          11 Ferguson              105-00     131-00    1.5   
  2 Alejandro Cortes          10 Belen                 119-02     121-03    3.33
  3 Chris Valladares          12 Carroll               106-08     115-01    2.66
  4 Jack Gruba                10 Key West              105-08     110-06    1.66
  5 Stephen Busse             11 Belen                 112-06     110-03    3.33
  6 Rene Dago                 12 LaSalle               113-00     110-01    2   
  7 Steve Guillen             12 Ferguson              102-08     106-09    1.5   
  8 Andrew Florvil            11 Dade Christi          107-06     101-08    1   
  9 Quincey Mosqueda          12 Carroll               126-09      98-10    2.66
 10 Vikram Sairam             11 Belen                 104-08      95-10    3.33
 11 Juan Fernandez            11 LaSalle                           90-01    2   
 12 Ben Nevils                11 Heat                   85-07      88-06    1.33
 13 DeAndre Mickens           10 LaSalle                           84-07    2   
 14 Bobby Ruble               11 Key West               84-00      82-10    1.66
 15 Brett Pierce              11 Heat                   81-02      76-01    1.33
 16 Tom Conner                10 Heat                   79-05      75-02    1.33
 17 Glenn Evans               12 Key West               79-07      73-03    1.66
 18 Sterling Mack             11 Dade Christi          100-00      72-04    1   
 19 Victor Bandrich           12 Carroll                           71-06    2.66
 -- Leudes Rodriguez          11 Ferguson                        Scratch       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ferguson                   106        2) Gulliver Prep              79   
    3) LaSalle                     53        4) Lourdes                    52
    5) Key West                    51        6) South Florida HEAT         47   
    7) Monsignor Pace              30        8) Dade Christian             28   
    9) Mater Academy               20                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Belen Jesuit Prep           98        2) Ferguson                   82   
    3) Key West                    62        4) Dade Christian             49   
    5) Monsignor Pace              45        6) South Florida HEAT         44   
    7) Archbishop Carroll          38        7) LaSalle                    38
    9) Mater Academy               14       10) Gulliver Prep               9   




Number of Elite performances: 5

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Agama, Aklesso (Dade Christian,FL)
Girls Relay (Ferguson,FL)
Girls Relay (Our Lady of Lourdes,FL)
Pulido, Briana (Archbishop Carroll,FL)
Concepcion, Natalie (Ferguson,FL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-4x800 9:38.11 Girls Relay, , Ferguson
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:56.53 Girls Relay, , Lourdes
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.0 Pulido, Briana , 12, Gulliver
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.0 Concepcion, Natalie , 12, Ferguson
B-TJ 47'11.0 Agama, Aklesso , 12, Dade Christi

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 4

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State