Meet Name: Joe Stocking Super 7 Invitational
Meet Date: 2012-02-25
Meet Location: Pleasant Hill,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Licensed to De La Salle High School of Concord            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2012 Joe Stocking Super Seven Invitational - 2/25/2012             
                   Diablo Valley College, Pleasant Hill, CA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 12.17  2005        Cherrelle Garrett, Mt. Eden                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Veale, Mariee                Hercules                 12.35   3  10   
  2 McNeally, Sanita             Hercules                 12.73   3   8   
  3 Beecham, Nicole              Casa Grande              13.16   3   6   
  4 Perry, Pattriana             Vacaville                13.17   3   5   
  5 Czarnecki, Julia             Carondelet               13.28   3   3.50
  5 Onwuemeka, Lourdes           Hercules                 13.28   2   3.50
  7 Forrester, Jessica           Clayton Vall             13.54   2   2   
  8 McGrath, Lindsay             Antioch                  13.84   2   1   
  9 Hotton, Emily                Berean Chris             13.91   3 
 10 Hargrove, Alyssa             Hercules                 13.93   1 
 11 Adams, Mia                   Arroyo -nc               14.11   1 
 12 Burnette, Brooklyn           Antioch                  14.12   2 
 13 Sarchett, Stephanie          Concord                  14.75   2 
 14 Katie, Rotzin                Berean Chris             14.83   2 
 15 Gragg, Raquel                Antioch                  14.85   1 
 16 Earl, Mariah                 Vacaville                14.88   2 
 17 Cihonski, Brittney           Berean Chris             15.04   1 
 18 Suzuki, Cindy                Arroyo -nc               15.45   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 10:17.14  2005        Gabi Rios-Sotelo, St. Mary's             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Chloe                  Casa Grande           11:13.43   10   
  2 Boucher, Ami                 Northgate             11:33.73    8   
  3 Prensky-Pomeranz, Rachel     Lick-Wilmerd          12:26.68    6   
  4 Nguyen, Christina            Concord               12:49.85    5   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 45.32  2012        Daria Cook, Vacaville                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Daria                  Vacaville                45.32#  3  10   
  2 Perry, Pattriana             Vacaville                48.19   3   8   
  3 Fletcher, Meghan             Amador Valle             49.56   2   6   
  4 Vance, Nia                   Vacaville                50.37   3   5   
  5 Prior, Alysoun               Ygnacio Vall             51.73   3   4   
  6 McGrath, Holly               Antioch                  52.12   2   3   
  7 Ivanova, Xenia               Clayton Vall             53.93   2   2   
  8 Williams, Chloe              Carondelet               54.24   3   1   
  9 Gregory, Ellen               Concord                  55.31   2 
 10 Lefanowicz, Molly            Carondelet               55.39   3 
 11 Campbell, Maddy              Northgate                55.81   2 
 12 Sandino, Rosemarie           Arroyo -nc               56.55   3 
 13 Roy, Emily                   Amador Valle             56.57   2 
 14 Lui, Eileen                  Arroyo -nc               56.65   2 
 15 Porter, Elizabeth            Casa Grande              58.22   1 
 16 Malott, Ellie                Berean Chris           1:01.99   1 
 17 Krampetz, Brianna            Berean Chris           1:02.94   1 
 18 Hummer, Emily                Berean Chris           1:03.30   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 49.00  2007        Hercules                                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hercules  'A'                                         49.54   2  10   
  2 Kennedy (Richmond) -nc  'A'                           50.50   2   8   
  3 Carondelet  'A'                                       52.77   2   6   
  4 Clayton Valley  'A'                                   53.36   2   5   
  5 Antioch  'A'                                          53.94   1   4   
  6 Vacaville  'A'                                        54.89   2   3   
  7 Carondelet  'B'                                       55.62   2   2   
  8 Berean Christian  'A'                                 55.93   1   1   
  9 Arroyo -nc  'A'                                       59.59   2 
 10 Antioch  'B'                                        1:01.09   1 
 -- Concord  'A'                                             DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 1:44.15  2007        Hercules                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vacaville  'A'                                      1:48.56   2  10   
  2 Kennedy (Richmond) -nc  'A'                         1:48.78   2   8   
  3 Carondelet  'A'                                     1:51.83   2   6   
  4 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 1:53.65   1   5   
  5 Hercules  'A'                                       1:53.70   2   4   
  6 Antioch  'A'                                        1:54.90   2   3   
  7 Carondelet  'B'                                     1:57.92   2   2   
  8 Berean Christian  'A'                               2:01.44   1   1   
  9 Arroyo -nc  'A'                                     2:04.61   1 
 10 Antioch  'B'                                        2:05.84   1 
 11 Concord  'A'                                        2:08.57   1 
 12 Arroyo -nc  'B'                                     2:17.00   1 
 13 Northgate  'A'                                      2:18.12   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 4:02.62  2005        Vallejo                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hercules  'A'                                       4:10.14   2  10   
  2 Vacaville  'A'                                      4:15.36   2   8   
  3 Carondelet  'A'                                     4:21.25   2   6   
  4 Antioch  'A'                                        4:31.05   2   5   
  5 Kennedy (Richmond) -nc  'A'                         4:35.13   2   4   
  6 Arroyo -nc  'A'                                     4:47.41   2   3   
  7 Carondelet  'B'                                     4:48.86   2   2   
  8 Carondelet  'C'                                     4:57.04   1   1   
  9 Northgate  'A'                                      5:17.80   2 
 10 Arroyo -nc  'B'                                     5:17.82   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 9:55.84  2005        Placer                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carondelet  'B'                                    10:48.69   10   
  2 Casa Grande  'A'                                   10:59.52    8   
  3 Arroyo -nc  'A'                                    11:06.31    6   
  4 Carondelet  'A'                                    11:58.01    5   
  5 Arroyo -nc  'B'                                    12:12.58    4   
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 12:43.91  2010        Casa Grande                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casa Grande  'A'                                   13:04.27   10   
  2 Carondelet  'A'                                    14:19.72    8   
  3 Arroyo -nc  'A'                                    14:25.64    6   
  4 Arroyo -nc  'B'                                    15:40.01    5   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: #  5-06  2008        Adrienne Johnson, Carondelet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francis, Valerie             Carondelet             5-02.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Carly                Vacaville              5-00.00    8   
  3 Kennedy, Sierra              Vacaville              4-10.00    6   
  4 Roberts, Mackenzie           Northgate             J4-10.00    5   
  5 VanNieuwburg, Katelyn        Vacaville              4-08.00    4   
  6 Evans, Alexa                 Northgate              4-06.00    3   
  7 Phillips, Allie              Northgate              4-02.00    2   
  8 Miller, Taylor               Berean Chris           4-00.00    1   
 -- West, Madi                   Berean Chris               DNF  
 -- Boucher, Ami                 Northgate                  DNF  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 12-00  2012        Cimran Vivdi, Las Lomas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vivdi, Cimran                Las Lomas             12-00.00#  10   
  2 Gemar, Megan                 Las Lomas             11-00.00    8   
  3 Reist, Jessie                Washington -           9-00.00    6   
  4 Marks, Regina                Las Lomas              8-06.00    5   
  5 Avina, Giselle               Carondelet             8-00.00    4   
  6 Roberts, Mackenzie           Northgate              6-06.00    3   
  7 Phillips, Allie              Northgate              6-00.00    1.50
  7 Warnement, Madeline          Carondelet             6-00.00    1.50
  9 Kennedy, Sierra              Vacaville             J6-00.00  
 -- Guerrero, Jordan             Vacaville                   NH  
 -- Earl, Mariah                 Vacaville                  DNF  
 -- McCoy, Olivia                Napa                       DNF  
 -- Feaster, Katherine           Vacaville                  DNF  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 18-04.75  2007        Amber Purvis, Benicia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe              Carondelet            14-10.50   10   
  2 VanNieuwburg, Katelyn        Vacaville             14-00.75    8   
  3 Lefanowicz, Molly            Carondelet            13-11.00    6   
  4 Kennedy, Sierra              Vacaville             13-04.50    5   
  5 Arredondo, Eunis             Ygnacio Vall          10-08.50    4   
  6 Daugherty, Jennifer          Vacaville             10-04.75    3   
 -- Alexa, Evans                 Northgate                  DNF  
 -- Czarnecki, Julia             Carondelet                 DNF  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 40-06  2007        Jamesha Youngblood, Hercules                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Daria                  Vacaville             34-11.50   10   
  2 Vance, Nia                   Vacaville             32-02.75    8   
  3 VanNieuwburg, Katelyn        Vacaville             31-10.25    6   
  4 Francis, Valerie             Carondelet            30-06.00    5   
  5 Katie, Rotzin                Berean Chris          27-07.00    4   
  6 Biermayer, Kristen           Carondelet            27-05.75    3   
 -- Walker, Mykal                Vacaville                  DNF  
 -- Holt, Sara                   Clayton Vall               DNF  
 -- Alexa, Evans                 Northgate                  DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 39-03  2011        Brianna French, Vacaville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Funaki, Milika               Hayward               34-11.50   10   
  2 Alexis, Baxter               Hercules              33-09.00    8   
  3 Dickerson, Victoria          Vacaville             32-07.50    6   
  4 Koch, Kelsey                 Vacaville             30-05.50    5   
  5 Allatini, Florence           Clayton Vall          30-04.00    4   
  6 Allatini, Teci               Clayton Vall          28-03.00    3   
  7 Woods, Cara                  Clayton Vall          26-07.50    2   
  8 Bridges, Leslie              Northgate             25-05.00    1   
  9 Madore, Sarah                Vacaville             25-03.00  
 10 Waters, Katie                Lick-Wilmerd          25-02.00  
 11 Hunt, Kayleigh               Carondelet            24-09.50  
 12 DaSilva, Tunmi               Antioch               24-07.00  
 13 Powell, Emily                Berean Chris          23-09.00  
 14 Rexhepi, Vjollca             Northgate             23-07.00  
 15 Evans, Kara                  Berean Chris          21-11.50  
 16 Anderson, Shellie            Carondelet            21-09.00  
 17 Pastor, Kristen              Carondelet            20-02.50  
 18 Chang, Julie                 The Athenian          19-10.50  
 19 Rockwell, Cassidy            Antioch               19-07.00  
 20 Sadat, Farwah                Ygnacio Vall          19-01.50  
 21 Sangalang, Alexis            Ygnacio Vall          16-05.50  
 -- Rahmani, Zinat               Ygnacio Vall               DNF  
 -- Blanzy, Isabella             Northgate                  DNF  
 -- Bilbo, Gabriela              Carondelet                 DNF  
 -- Cero, Paige                  Antioch                    DNF  
 -- Hausler, Dominique           Vacaville                  DNF  
 -- Omran, Kelley                Lick-Wilmerd               DNF  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 133-03  2005        Alexaraee Toeaina, Pittsburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Victoria          Vacaville            115-03.50   10   
  2 Funaki, Milika               Hayward               98-09.50    8   
  3 Waters, Katie                Lick-Wilmerd             88-03    6   
  4 Alexis, Baxter               Hercules                 86-06    5   
  5 Allatini, Florence           Clayton Vall             84-03    4   
  6 Hausler, Dominique           Vacaville                84-00    3   
  7 Hunt, Kayleigh               Carondelet               76-07    2   
  8 Koch, Kelsey                 Vacaville                72-08    1   
  9 Sadat, Farwah                Ygnacio Vall          72-03.25  
 10 Simms, Nichole               Clayton Vall             71-03  
 11 Powell, Emily                Berean Chris          66-04.25  
 12 DaSilva, Tunmi               Antioch                  63-09  
 13 Evans, Kara                  Berean Chris          62-09.75  
 14 Chang, Julie                 The Athenian             59-00  
 15 Bridges, Leslie              Northgate             56-04.25  
 16 Anderson, Shellie            Carondelet               56-01  
 17 Bilbo, Gabriela              Carondelet            53-09.75  
 18 Rockwell, Cassidy            Antioch                  53-01  
 19 Miller, Taylor               Berean Chris          52-09.50  
 20 Sangalang, Alexis            Ygnacio Vall             50-05  
 21 Allatini, Teci               Clayton Vall             48-08  
 -- Blanzy, Isabella             Northgate                  DNF  
 -- Cero, Paige                  Antioch                    DNF  
 -- Rahmani, Zinat               Ygnacio Vall               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 12.81  2009        Gisela White, St. Mary's                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Enemark, Sarah               Clayton Vall             13.23   3  10   
  2 Kinahan, Michaela            Casa Grande              13.57   1   8   
  3 Hobbs, Hannah                Vacaville                13.59   3   6   
  4 Ryan, Kayla                  Casa Grande              13.74   1   5   
  5 Herrera, Julia               Casa Grande              14.05   1   4   
  6 Shaw, Carly                  The Athenian             14.15   2   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Trish             Clayton Vall             14.22   3   2   
  8 Turner, Melauka              Vacaville                14.24   3   1   
  9 Silveira, Sancianna          Carondelet               14.29   3 
 10 Aine, Singleton              Northgate                14.30   2 
 11 Meyer, Emily                 Carondelet               14.31   3 
 12 Bueno, Jackie                Carondelet               14.70   1 
 13 Southwick, Grace             Carondelet               14.72   1 
 14 Hopkins, Lauren              Hercules                 14.76   1 
 15 Suzanne, Burns               Northgate                15.02   2 
 16 Nobili, Gabriella            Berean Chris             15.13   2 
 17 Ziyad, Atiya                 The Athenian             15.24   2 
 18 Esakson, Lauren              Berean Chris             15.30   2 
 19 Zamolo, Olivia               Berean Chris             15.33   2 
 20 Thrower, Nicole              The Athenian             15.74   1 
 21 Mamondol, Natasha            The Athenian             16.31   2 
 22 Guerra, Lauren               Carondelet               16.83   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 10:07.80  2007        Nicole Hood, Carondelet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Meredith           Northgate             11:26.88   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Andrea             Casa Grande           11:49.36    8   
  3 Inamine, Delaney             The Athenian          12:24.23    6   
  4 Romero, Isabella             Ygnacio Vall          12:35.15    5   
  5 Beck, Emily                  Carondelet            12:44.13    4   
  6 Dwyer, Emily                 Lick-Wilmerd          14:36.77    3   
  7 Cabral, Caroline             Carondelet            15:04.90    2   
 -- Smith, Adriana               Carondelet                 DNF  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 49.50  2011        Ashley Reed, Vacaville                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Accurso, Courtney            Casa Grande              51.33   2  10   
  2 Nortune, Madi                Berean Chris             54.66   1   8   
  3 Chavez, Makayla              Casa Grande              54.78   1   6   
  4 Sutton, Haley                Northgate                59.33   2   5   
  5 Grubich, Katelyn             Berean Chris           1:04.15   1   4   
  6 Thomas, Megan                Berean Chris           1:06.48   1   3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 41.90  2007        Carondelet                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northgate  'A'                                        55.08   2  10   
  2 Casa Grande  'A'                                      55.10   1   8   
  3 Carondelet  'A'                                       56.78   2   6   
  4 Carondelet  'B'                                       59.65   2   5   
  5 Northgate  'B'                                      1:00.14   2   4   
  6 The Athenian  'A'                                   1:00.20   1   3   
  7 Berean Christian  'A'                               1:00.30   1   2   
  8 Concord  'A'                                        1:00.41   2   1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 1:52.28  2007        St. Mary's                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Casa Grande  'A'                                    1:57.78   1  10   
  2 Kennedy (Richmond) -nc  'A'                         2:00.59   2   8   
  3 Carondelet  'A'                                     2:02.99   2   6   
  4 Northgate  'A'                                      2:04.08   2   5   
  5 Concord  'A'                                        2:06.19   2   4   
  6 The Athenian  'A'                                   2:10.36   1   3   
  7 Northgate  'B'                                      2:16.91   2   2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 4:20.94  2007        St. Mary's                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casa Grande  'A'                                    4:24.74   10   
  2 Northgate  'A'                                      4:41.89    8   
  3 Carondelet  'A'                                     4:55.09    6   
  4 Berean Christian  'A'                               4:56.80    5   
  5 The Athenian  'A'                                   5:04.41    4   
  6 Northgate  'B'                                      5:07.37    3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 10:01.90  2007        Carondelet                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vacaville  'A'                                     10:59.41   10   
  2 Northgate  'A'                                     11:21.47    8   
  3 Northgate  'C'                                     11:39.67    6   
  4 Northgate  'B'                                     11:40.75    5   
  5 Carondelet  'B'                                    12:02.17    4   
  6 Carondelet  'A'                                    12:04.07    3   
 
Girls Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 13:07.61  2007        Carondelet                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vacaville  'A'                                     13:58.96   10   
  2 Northgate  'A'                                     14:11.86    8   
  3 Crystal Sprngs  'A'                                15:03.99    6   
  4 Carondelet  'B'                                    15:23.13    5   
  5 Carondelet  'A'                                    15:59.58    4   
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: #  5-02  2007        Adrienne Johnson, Carondelet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Eva                    Casa Grande            4-08.00   10   
  2 Sutton, Haley                Northgate              4-06.00    8   
  3 Reynoso, NatalyaF            Concord               J4-06.00    6   
  4 Parros, Alexis               Northgate              4-04.00    5   
  5 Mraovich, Mary Beth          Concord               J4-04.00    4   
  6 Marlena, Grobelny            Northgate             J4-04.00    3   
  7 Sennett, McKenna             Vacaville             J4-04.00    2   
 -- Cantrell, Sophia             Berean Chris               DNF  
 -- McCormick, Maddie            Berean Chris               DNF  
 -- Foots, Stella                Vacaville                  DNF  
 -- Estrada, Alyssa              Carondelet                 DNF  
 -- Kinahan, Michaela            Casa Grande                DNF  
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: #  9-06  2010        Megan Gemar, Las Lomas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kneppers, Marianna           Northgate              7-00.00   10   
  2 Sutton, Haley                Northgate              6-06.00    8   
  3 Chesnutt, Sonja              Northgate             J6-06.00    6   
  4 Meyer, Emily                 Carondelet            J6-06.00    5   
  5 Carrell, Sarah               Benicia                6-00.00    4   
  6 Denton, Rachel               Vacaville              5-06.00    1.50
  6 Papadopoulos, Jessica        Vacaville              5-06.00    1.50
  6 Estrada, Alyssa              Carondelet             5-06.00    1.50
  6 Black, Lauren                Napa                   5-06.00    1.50
 -- Dawson, Bailey               Vacaville                   DQ  
 -- Marks, Regina                Las Lomas                   DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 15-09.50  2007        Alexandra Paskell, Carondelet            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Hannah                Vacaville             14-03.00   10   
  2 Newell, Briane               Clayton Vall          13-01.75    8   
  3 Chavez, Makayla              Casa Grande           13-01.00    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Trish             Clayton Vall          12-10.50    5   
  5 Sennett, McKenna             Vacaville             12-08.00    4   
  6 Ramon, Jesse                 Berean Chris          12-07.50    3   
  7 Mraovich, Mary Beth          Concord               11-07.00    2   
  8 Gonzalez, Andrea             Casa Grande           10-09.75    1   
  9 Nisthal, Luisa               Ygnacio Vall          10-00.75  
 10 Arredondo, Pracilla          Ygnacio Vall           8-08.25  
 11 Lemke, Paige                 Berean Chris           8-00.75  
 12 Khateri, Ronya               Berean Chris           5-00.50  
 -- Grobelny, Marlena            Northgate                  DNF  
 -- Haley, Sutton                Northgate                  DNF  
 -- Parros, Alexis               Northgate                  DNF  
 -- Kinahan, Michaela            Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Kato-Reidy, Haven            Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Foots, Stella                Vacaville                  DNF  
 -- Dufau, Lauren                Carondelet                 DNF  
 -- Xayvong, Samantha            Ygnacio Vall               DNF  
 -- Brown, Hannah                Carondelet                 DNF  
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 31-09.75  2009        Jade Hodge, St. Mary's                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aine, Singleton              Northgate             29-11.25   10   
  2 Sennett, McKenna             Vacaville             28-09.25    8   
  3 King, Eva                    Casa Grande           27-10.00    6   
 -- Brown, Hannah                Carondelet                 DNF  
 -- Kinahan, Michaela            Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Chavez, Makayla              Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Dufau, Lauren                Carondelet                 DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 32-00  2010        Morgan Laney, Del Norte                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmer, Tiffany              Hercules              30-01.00   10   
  2 French, Brandi               Vacaville             28-06.00    8   
  3 Omran, Kelley                Lick-Wilmerd          26-05.00    6   
  4 Isabella, Blanzy             Northgate            J26-05.00    5   
  5 Malig, Kara                  Concord               21-07.00    4   
  6 Bach, Mandy                  Northgate             20-03.00    3   
  7 Diaz, Lauren                 Berean Chris          17-10.00    2   
  8 Nunn, Sabina                 Northgate             16-09.00    1   
  9 McQueen, Maddie              Berean Chris          16-04.00  
 10 Judilla, Tanya               Berean Chris          15-11.50  
 -- Baez, Daisy                  Ygnacio Vall               DNF  
 -- Benitez, Carissa             Ygnacio Vall               DNF  
 -- Tedrow, Leeann               Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Ventura, Valeria             Carondelet                 DNF  
 -- Jones, Victoria              Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Frye, Brooke                 Casa Grande                DNF  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 101-09  2009        Brianna French, Vacaville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 French, Brandi               Vacaville                81-05   10   
  2 Farmer, Tiffany              Hercules                 80-02    8   
  3 Isabella, Blanzy             Northgate                68-10    6   
  4 Bach, Mandy                  Northgate             50-06.50    5   
  5 Diaz, Lauren                 Berean Chris          48-00.50    4   
  6 Nunn, Sabina                 Northgate             45-09.50    3   
  7 Judilla, Tanya               Berean Chris          38-03.50    2   
  8 McQueen, Maddie              Berean Chris          36-07.50    1   
 -- Baez, Daisy                  Ygnacio Vall               DNF  
 -- Frye, Brooke                 Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Tedrow, Leeann               Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Benitez, Carissa             Ygnacio Vall               DNF  
 -- Jones, Victoria              Casa Grande                DNF  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 10.81  2011        George Atkinson, Granada                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nasir, Adeeb                 Hayward                  11.08   5  10   
  2 Hughes, Timmion              Jesse Bethel             11.16   5   8   
  3 Takkartist, McKinnley        Kennedy (Ric             11.21   2   6   
  4 Mewborn, David               Vacaville                11.35   3   5   
  5 Burks, Isaiah                Hercules                 11.36   5   4   
  6 Marion, Allan                DeLaSalle                11.40   5   3   
  7 Davenport, Marquis           Hercules                 11.53   4   2   
  8 Beck, Deon                   Jesse Bethel             11.54   5   1   
  9 Mason, Melvin                Vacaville                11.57   4 
 10 Egu, Victor                  DeLaSalle                11.61   4 
 11 Lundquist, Adam              Casa Grande              11.75   2 
 12 Zachary, Altonio             Hercules                 11.77   3 
 13 Bustos, Jordan               Hercules                 11.83   4 
 14 Taylor, Gevon                Lick-Wilmerd             11.90   3 
 15 Levers, Cain                 DeLaSalle                11.91   4 
 16 Aliotti, Hunter              DeLaSalle                11.93   2 
 17 Thompson, Olito              Concord                  11.98   1 
 18 Ahmad, Logan                 Antioch                  12.00   3 
 19 Blackburn, Roger             Concord                  12.03   3 
 20 Caro, Will                   Hayward                  12.10   4 
 21 Jones, Darrian               Antioch                  12.12   5 
 22 Owens, Josh                  Antioch                  12.14   4 
 23 Foote, Kyle                  Hayward                  12.16   1 
 24 Smith, Theron                Arroyo -nc               12.21   3 
 25 Lin-Cesena, David            Casa Grande              12.73   2 
 26 Ortiz, Johnathan             Ygnacio Vall             13.05   2 
 27 Proctor, Paul                Casa Grande              13.89   1 
 -- Mewborn, Daniel              Vacaville                   DQ   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 8:53.04  2005        Chris Vizcaino, Campolindo                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stalters, Danny              Northgate              9:14.31   10   
  2 Galindo, Lorenzo             Arroyo -nc             9:16.94    8   
  3 White, Adam                  Arroyo -nc             9:27.73    6   
  4 Elliott, Gabe                The Athenian           9:39.33    5   
  5 Taylor, Cameron              The Athenian           9:41.13    4   
  6 Shaw, Tanner                 The Athenian           9:44.51    3   
  7 Frazier, Ian                 Northgate              9:57.62    2   
  8 Trost, Ronnie                Concord                9:59.90    1   
  9 Sumner, Joel                 Northgate             10:09.42  
 10 Lee, James                   Arroyo -nc            10:14.99  
 11 Zaidi, Tayeb                 Lick-Wilmerd          10:18.80  
 12 Martineau, Ben               Vacaville             10:21.58  
 13 Smith, Kyle                  DeLaSalle             10:34.95  
 14 Dioso, Matt                  DeLaSalle             10:38.88  
 15 Bolter, Tobin                Berean Chris          10:45.87  
 16 Hales, John                  Hayward               10:51.51  
 17 Romero, Trevor               Concord               10:53.62  
 18 Mendenhall, Joe              Vacaville             10:56.68  
 19 Kiikvee, Jacob               Vacaville             11:02.22  
 20 Habiay, Gide                 Hayward               11:04.76  
 -- Bradley, Duncan              Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Mogannam, Justin             DeLaSalle                  DNF  
 -- Jankowski, John              DeLaSalle                  DNF  
 -- Escalante, Efrain            Richmond                   DNF  
 -- Riley, Canyon                Hayward                    DNF  
 -- Machado, Eric                DeLaSalle                  DNF  
 -- Houlston, Daniel             Ygnacio Vall               DNF  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 39.80  2008        Myster Holliman, Mt. Eden                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lundquist, Adam              Casa Grande              39.83   3  10   
  2 Doss, Jalen                  Hercules                 41.17   3   8   
  3 Edokpayi, Ime                Vacaville                41.97   3   6   
  4 Webb, Chris                  Hayward                  43.76   2   5   
  5 Coats, Earl                  DeLaSalle                44.27   3   4   
  6 Abad, John                   Antioch                  45.00   2   3   
  7 To, Clement                  Arroyo -nc               45.84   1   2   
  8 Friel, Ryan                  Ygnacio Vall             46.70   2   1   
  9 Ewing, Parker                Clayton Vall             46.72   3 
 10 Mays, Deante                 Antioch                  47.16   3 
 11 Marchionni, Robert           Casa Grande              47.42   1 
 12 Fiorenza, Gio                Northgate                47.46   2 
 13 Sedano, Geovany              Concord                  48.13   2 
 14 Bacal, Warren                Amador Valle             49.51   2 
 15 O'Brien, Brody               Berean Chris             49.73   1 
 16 Morris, Marquis              DeLaSalle                53.20   3 
 17 Bueno, Jaike                 Hayward                  54.38   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 42.54  2009        De La Salle                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy (Richmond) -nc  'A'                           42.75   3  10   
  2 Jesse Bethel  'A'                                     43.36   3   8   
  3 DeLaSalle  'A'                                        43.46   3   6   
  4 Hercules  'A'                                         44.08   3   5   
  5 DeLaSalle  'B'                                        44.49   3   4   
  6 Antioch  'A'                                          46.24   2   3   
  7 Hercules  'B'                                         46.32   3   2   
  8 Antioch  'B'                                          46.76   2   1   
  9 Clayton Valley  'A'                                   47.18   3 
 10 Arroyo -nc  'A'                                       47.90   2 
 11 Casa Grande  'A'                                      48.15   1 
 -- Casa Grande  'B'                                         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 1:29.99  2009        De La Salle                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy (Richmond) -nc  'A'                         1:31.21   3  10   
  2 DeLaSalle  'A'                                      1:31.61   3   8   
  3 Jesse Bethel  'A'                                   1:33.53   3   6   
  4 DeLaSalle  'B'                                      1:34.41   3   5   
  5 Hayward  'A'                                        1:34.89   3   4   
  6 Vacaville  'A'                                      1:35.28   3   3   
  7 Antioch  'A'                                        1:35.33   2   2   
  8 Hercules  'B'                                       1:38.54   3   1   
  9 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 1:39.70   1 
 10 Antioch  'B'                                        1:40.44   2 
 11 Casa Grande  'A'                                    1:43.67   1 
 12 Concord  'A'                                        1:45.47   2 
 13 Northgate  'A'                                      1:45.49   2 
 14 Arroyo -nc  'A'                                     1:45.89   2 
 -- Northgate  'B'                                           DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 3:27.89  2007        St. Mary's                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeLaSalle  'A'                                      3:31.30   2  10   
  2 Kennedy (Richmond) -nc  'A'                         3:31.84   2   8   
  3 Hercules  'A'                                       3:33.70   2   6   
  4 Vacaville  'A'                                      3:37.65   2   5   
  5 Antioch  'A'                                        3:38.56   1   4   
  6 Northgate  'A'                                      3:47.63   2   3   
  7 Casa Grande  'A'                                    3:47.74   1   2   
  8 Hercules  'B'                                       3:48.46   1   1   
  9 Ygnacio Valley  'A'                                 3:52.01   1 
 10 Hayward  'A'                                        3:56.63   2 
 11 Northgate  'B'                                      4:04.16   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 8:21.24  2009        Granada                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vacaville  'A'                                      8:47.55   10   
  2 DeLaSalle  'A'                                      8:51.06    8   
  3 Northgate  'A'                                      8:58.70    6   
  4 Hercules  'A'                                       9:00.70    5   
  5 The Athenian  'A'                                   9:05.78    4   
  6 Antioch  'A'                                        9:12.83    3   
  7 DeLaSalle  'B'                                      9:26.71    2   
  8 Berean Christian  'A'                               9:43.66    1   
  9 Casa Grande  'A'                                    9:51.27  
 10 Northgate  'B'                                      9:58.19  
 11 Ygnacio Valley  'A'                                10:24.87  
 12 DeLaSalle  'C'                                     10:33.39  
 13 Northgate  'C'                                     10:47.38  
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 10:39.24  2008        Arroyo                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vacaville  'A'                                     11:01.67   10   
  2 Arroyo -nc  'A'                                    11:25.47    8   
  3 The Athenian  'A'                                  11:31.66    6   
  4 DeLaSalle  'A'                                     11:31.90    5   
  5 Antioch  'A'                                       11:35.45    4   
  6 Ygnacio Valley  'A'                                11:36.62    3   
  7 Hercules  'A'                                      12:06.37    2   
  8 Hayward  'A'                                       12:08.18    1   
  9 Berean Christian  'A'                              12:14.22  
 10 DeLaSalle  'B'                                     12:55.28  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: #  6-06  2007        Gary Francis, De La Salle                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Bobby               DeLaSalle              6-02.00   10   
  2 Shellworth, Danny            Vacaville              6-00.00    8   
  3 Stapleton, Tim               Northgate              5-10.00    6   
  4 Lymus, Derek                 Vacaville              5-08.00    5   
  5 Costa, Jr., Aloizio          DeLaSalle              5-06.00    4   
  6 Brumfield, Chris             Vacaville              5-02.00    3   
  7 O'Brien, Brody               Berean Chris           5-00.00    2   
 -- Bittle, Jeremy               Antioch                    DNF  
 -- Weber, Brenden               DeLaSalle                  DNF  
 -- Porter, Nathan               DeLaSalle                  DNF  
 -- Poarch, Brycen               Casa Grande                DNF  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 14-01  2012        Adam Thomas, Benicia                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Adam                 Benicia               14-01.00#  10   
  2 White, Reed                  Vacaville            J14-01.00#   8   
  3 Julyk, Noah                  Las Lomas             13-06.00    6   
  4 Villagran, Alex              DeLaSalle             12-06.00    5   
  5 O'Hollaren, Kyle             Washington -         J12-06.00    4   
  6 Mai, Kevin                   DeLaSalle             11-00.00    3   
  7 Rabago, Pat                  DeLaSalle            J11-00.00    2   
  8 Kneppers, Andrew             Northgate            J11-00.00    1   
  9 Landaker, Zack               Vacaville             10-06.00  
 10 Sheridan, Liam               Washington -         J10-06.00  
 11 Galbrath, Nick               DeLaSalle            J10-06.00  
 12 Ortiz, Sean                  Vacaville             10-00.00  
 13 Tillie, Levi                 Berean Chris           9-00.00  
 -- Meyers, Jake                 Northgate                   NH  
 -- Waldren, Chase               Vacaville                  DNF  
 -- Wakerlind, Robert            Napa                       DNF  
 -- Rocha, Alex                  Napa                       DNF  
 -- Zeimer, Eric                 Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Williams, Nate               Las Lomas                  DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 22-01  2008        John Waiters, Edison                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bittle, Jeremy               Antioch               20-06.50   10   
  2 Baldacci, Matthew            DeLaSalle             20-02.50    8   
  3 Poarch, Brycen               Casa Grande           19-03.50    6   
  4 Nguyen, Kevin                DeLaSalle             19-03.00    5   
  5 Eddie, Robinson              Antioch               19-00.50    4   
  6 Jenkins, Josh                DeLaSalle             18-06.00    3   
  7 Brumfield, Chris             Vacaville             18-00.00    2   
  8 Nasir, Adeeb                 Hayward               17-11.00    1   
  9 Shellworth, Danny            Vacaville             17-08.75  
 10 Norato, Willie               Clayton Vall          16-06.50  
 11 Abad, John                   Antioch               16-06.00  
 12 Zachary, Altonio             Hercules              16-04.25  
 13 Mundy, Russell               Berean Chris          15-10.00  
 14 Tillie, Levi                 Berean Chris          15-04.00  
 15 Lymus, Derek                 Vacaville             14-02.00  
 -- Torres, Rudolfo              Hercules                   DNF  
 -- Blair, Andrew                Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Ahmad, Logan                 Antioch                    DNF  
 -- Taylor, Gevon                Lick-Wilmerd               DNF  
 -- Mathews, Anthony             Hercules                   DNF  
 -- Neal, Cory                   Concord                    DNF  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 44-10  2007        Clayton Francis, De La Salle                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poarch, Brycen               Casa Grande           41-04.50   10   
  2 Jenkins, Josh                DeLaSalle             41-00.50    8   
  3 Bittle, Jeremy               Antioch               40-10.00    6   
  4 Nguyen, Kevin                DeLaSalle             39-11.50    5   
  5 Vaccaro, Bobby               DeLaSalle             35-02.00    4   
  6 Brumfield, Chris             Vacaville             35-00.50    3   
  7 Mundy, Russell               Berean Chris          31-08.75    2   
 -- Lymus, Derek                 Vacaville                   ND  
 -- Shellworth, Danny            Vacaville                   ND  
 -- Eddie, Robinson              Antioch                     ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 54-09  2005        Eric Howard, El Cerrito                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brassil, T.J.                DeLaSalle             51-02.00   10   
  2 Bleasdale, Cutris            Vacaville             50-02.50    8   
  3 Moore, Max                   Northgate             47-03.00    6   
  4 Hooper, Austin               DeLaSalle             47-02.00    5   
  5 Fifita, Paul                 Hayward               44-04.75    4   
  6 Sitaietasi, Isaiah           Vacaville             42-11.50    3   
  7 Ramirez, Torry               Antioch               40-08.00    2   
  8 Gabbard, Eric                Vacaville            J40-08.00    1   
  9 Fifita, Alex                 Hayward               40-02.00  
 10 Piombo, Chase                DeLaSalle             39-05.50  
 11 Meafou, Casey                Hayward               37-01.00  
 12 Cihonski, Brent              Berean Chris          37-00.50  
 13 Padilla, Sebastion           Concord               33-09.00  
 14 Billeter, Kevin              Concord               29-08.00  
 15 Reyes, Nick                  Antioch               28-04.00  
 16 Cluck, Josh                  Berean Chris          26-11.50  
 -- Meier, Keenan                Berean Chris               DNF  
 -- Davies, Jon                  Northgate                  DNF  
 -- Rankin, Jimmy                Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Morrow, Luke                 Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Armas, Juan                  Antioch                    DNF  
 -- Jacob, Raymund               Casa Grande                DNF  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 160-05.50  2012        Cutris Bleasdale, Vacaville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bleasdale, Cutris            Vacaville            160-05.50#  10   
  2 Moore, Max                   Northgate               135-10    8   
  3 Hooper, Austin               DeLaSalle               134-00    6   
  4 Brassil, T.J.                DeLaSalle               131-06    5   
  5 Gabbard, Eric                Vacaville               130-00    4   
  6 Fifita, Alex                 Hayward                 125-11    3   
  7 Davies, Jon                  Northgate               125-10    2   
  8 Ramirez, Torry               Antioch              121-06.50    1   
  9 Garske, Kevin                DeLaSalle            115-07.50  
 10 Bergero, Jordan              Clayton Vall         115-00.50  
 11 Carter, Denzel               Vacaville               109-07  
 12 Meafou, Casey                Hayward                 108-10  
 13 Fifita, Paul                 Hayward              102-00.50  
 14 Blackburn, Roger             Concord                  99-02  
 15 Padilla, Sebastion           Concord                  87-05  
 16 Cihonski, Brent              Berean Chris             79-08  
 17 Billeter, Kevin              Concord                  74-03  
 18 Reyes, Nick                  Antioch                  70-05  
 19 Cluck, Josh                  Berean Chris             61-06  
 -- Meier, Keenan                Berean Chris               DNF  
 -- Morrow, Luke                 Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Jacob, Raymund               Casa Grande                DNF  
 -- Armas, Juan                  Antioch                    DNF  
 -- Rankin, Jimmy                Casa Grande                DNF  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 11.28  2009        Damion Rosby, Castro Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, JaJuan               Casa Grande              11.68   1  10   
  2 Qawasami, Yusef              Casa Grande              12.27   1   8   
  3 Cunningham, Kane             Vacaville                12.32   3   6   
  4 Ward, Demetrius              Vacaville                12.37   2   5   
  5 Zapanta, Justin              Clayton Vall             12.44   3   4   
  6 Ugoh, Uzoma                  Hercules                 12.59   2   3   
  7 Wilson, Ellis                The Athenian             12.62   1   2   
  8 Prescott, Eric               DeLaSalle                12.86   1   1   
  9 Lewis, Deandre               Vacaville                12.87   2 
 10 Torrijos, Miguel             The Athenian             13.06   2 
 11 Ball, Alex                   The Athenian             13.28   2 
 12 Heyer, Nick                  Berean Chris             13.62   1 
 13 Monasterial, Colin           DeLaSalle                14.03   1 
 14 Aguilera, Jesus              Richmond                 15.06   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 8:43.73  2/25/2012   Blair Hurlock, DeLaSalle                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hurlock, Blair               DeLaSalle              8:43.73#  10   
  2 Williams, Luke               DeLaSalle              9:18.04    8   
  3 Schumann, Matt               DeLaSalle              9:32.89    6   
  4 Egley, Jake                  Northgate              9:49.16    5   
  5 Lam, Preston                 Crystal Sprn           9:50.30    4   
  6 Swanson, Ben                 Northgate             10:27.77    3   
  7 Harwood, Adam                Casa Grande           10:40.49    2   
  8 Jenkins, Matt                Lick-Wilmerd          10:51.68    1   
  9 Pegley, Hugo                 Crystal Sprn          10:58.81  
 10 Sanfilippo, Joe              Vacaville             11:00.18  
 11 Kelley, Will                 Vacaville             11:02.19  
 12 Martinez, Francisco          Lick-Wilmerd          11:44.34  
 13 Garcia, Dominic              Vacaville             12:08.16  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 43.21  2007        Robert Thompson, Pittsburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Short, Simba                 DeLaSalle                48.84   10   
  2 Petrovykh, Dmitriy           Northgate                51.47    8   
  3 David, Covarrubias           Casa Grande              55.92    6   
  4 Brown, William               The Athenian             59.10    5   
  5 Nortune, Luke                Berean Chris             59.97    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 45.46  2008        De La Salle                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Casa Grande  'A'                                      47.76   1  10   
  2 DeLaSalle  'A'                                        49.11   2   8   
  3 Vacaville  'A'                                        49.46   2   6   
  4 The Athenian  'A'                                     51.90   1   5   
 -- Clayton Valley  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 -- DeLaSalle  'B'                                           DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 1:34.49  2009        Castro Valley                             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vacaville  'A'                                      1:40.64   2  10   
  2 DeLaSalle  'A'                                      1:41.75   2   8   
  3 Casa Grande  'A'                                    1:41.79   1   6   
  4 Northgate  'A'                                      1:44.97   2   5   
  5 DeLaSalle  'B'                                      1:47.01   2   4   
  6 Casa Grande  'B'                                    1:48.26   1   3   
  7 The Athenian  'A'                                   1:50.95   1   2   
  8 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 1:51.80   1   1   
  9 Arroyo -nc  'A'                                     1:53.86   2 
 10 Northgate  'B'                                      1:54.70   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 3:40.64  2011        De La Salle                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casa Grande  'A'                                    3:52.80   10   
  2 DeLaSalle  'A'                                      3:53.17    8   
  3 Vacaville  'A'                                      3:55.52    6   
  4 Northgate  'A'                                      4:14.58    5   
  5 The Athenian  'A'                                   4:16.10    4   
  6 DeLaSalle  'B'                                      4:17.24    3   
  7 Northgate  'B'                                      4:23.60    2   
  8 Arroyo -nc  'A'                                     4:38.75    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 8:52.24  2009        Castro Valley                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaSalle  'A'                                      9:12.86   10   
  2 DeLaSalle  'B'                                      9:41.82    8   
  3 Vacaville  'A'                                      9:54.45    6   
  4 Northgate  'A'                                     10:09.83    5   
  5 DeLaSalle  'C'                                     10:14.05    4   
  6 The Athenian  'A'                                  10:20.53    3   
  7 Northgate  'B'                                     11:08.87    2   
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 11:15.86  2012        DeLaSalle, DeLaSalle                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaSalle  'A'                                     11:15.86#  10   
  2 Lick-Wilmerd.  'A'                                 11:40.31    8   
  3 Northgate  'A'                                     12:08.17    6   
  4 DeLaSalle  'B'                                     12:12.71    5   
  5 Casa Grande  'A'                                   12:14.83    4   
  6 DeLaSalle  'C'                                     12:34.55    3   
  7 Crystal Sprngs  'A'                                12:38.37    2   
  8 Vacaville  'A'                                     12:45.86    1   
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: #  6-02  2009        Alan Williams, Bishop O'Dowd                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Godkin, Sean                 DeLaSalle              5-07.00   10   
  2 Tunon, Rafael                Northgate              5-02.00    8   
  3 Cuneo, Steven                Northgate              5-00.00    6   
  4 Jaggers, Nathan              Clayton Vall          J5-00.00    5   
  5 Banks, Devin                 Clayton Vall           4-10.00    3.50
  5 Bonn, Christian              Clayton Vall           4-10.00    3.50
  7 Gisler, Joe                  Vacaville             J4-10.00    2   
  8 Kanian, Joshua               DeLaSalle              4-08.00    0.50
  8 Gomez, Nicholas              Ygnacio Vall           4-08.00    0.50
 -- Gaye, Samson                 Berean Chris                NH  
 -- Lewis, Deandre               Vacaville                  DNF  
 -- Duccett, Cecil               Vacaville                  DNF  
 -- Petrovykh, Dmitriy           Northgate                  DNF  
 -- Hinkle, Deshaun              Vacaville                  DNF  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 12-03  2010        Reed White, Vacaville                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reist, Jake                  Washington -          10-00.00   10   
  2 Berg, William                Vacaville            J10-00.00    8   
  3 Irizarry, Edgar              Casa Grande            8-06.00    6   
  4 Malott, Joseph               Northgate             J8-06.00    5   
  5 Donegan, James               South SF               8-00.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Roc                 DeLaSalle              7-06.00    3   
  7 Bricklin, Jared              Northgate             J7-06.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Robert (Rj)         Northgate              7-00.00    1   
  9 Yost, Jason                  Las Lomas              5-00.00  
 -- Ulagappan, Arun              Vacaville                   NH  
 -- Champion, Gabe               Washington -               DNF  
 -- Fenter, Zack                 Vacaville                  DNF  
 -- Langner, Jacob               Vacaville                  DNF  
 -- Beaver, Kyle                 Napa                       DNF  
 -- Parreno, Jose                Vacaville                  DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 20-01.25  2008        Sean Delfani, Las Lomas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Jonathan              Casa Grande           17-06.50   10   
  2 Borosky, Weston              Amador Valle          17-00.25    8   
  3 McKrakis, Nick               Northgate             16-08.50    6   
  4 Cuneo, Steven                Northgate             16-03.00    5   
  5 Lawson, Jaleel               Casa Grande           14-09.00    4   
  6 Gaye, Samson                 Berean Chris          13-04.50    3   
  7 Tunon, Rafael                Northgate             12-08.50    2   
  8 Daito, Yasuaki               Casa Grande           12-07.00    1   
  9 Fraser, Jimmy                Berean Chris          10-05.50  
 -- Kuang, Yong                  Ygnacio Vall               DNF  
 -- Petrovykh, Dmitriy           Northgate                  DNF  
 -- Hinkle, Deshaun              Vacaville                  DNF  
 -- Davis, Billy                 Richmond                   DNF  
 -- Jones, Jim                   Vacaville                  DNF  
 -- Lewis, Deandre               Vacaville                  DNF  
 -- Kendrix, Darryl              Concord                    DNF  
 -- Taplin, Maalik               Concord                    DNF  
 -- Svuba, Ethan                 Concord                    DNF  
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 40-09  2009        Trent Trammel, Bishop O'Dowd                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Jonathan              Casa Grande           34-11.00   10   
  2 Cuneo, Steven                Northgate             33-04.00    8   
  3 Daito, Yasuaki               Casa Grande           33-00.50    6   
  4 Tunon, Rafael                Northgate             32-03.75    5   
  5 Forbes, Tim                  Concord               31-02.00    4   
  6 Bone, Christian              Clayton Vall          30-00.00    3   
  7 David, Covarrubias           Casa Grande           29-03.75    2   
 -- Petrovykh, Dmitriy           Northgate                   ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 52-10  2005        Don Kephart, Acalanes                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lundquist, Caleb             Casa Grande           42-08.50   10   
  2 Agbigay, Daniel              Vacaville             41-09.50    8   
  3 Poteracke, Greg              Casa Grande           38-09.00    6   
  4 Otormin, Rodrigo             Hayward               37-04.00    5   
  5 Cunnighham, Josh             DeLaSalle             34-11.00    4   
  6 Waldrop, Dylan               Vacaville             34-06.50    3   
  7 Bradford, Nate               Vacaville             33-04.00    2   
  8 Lee, Jeremy                  Northgate             32-09.50    1   
  9 Franco, Luis                 Clayton Vall          32-02.00  
 10 Faletogo, Fua                South SF              31-03.50  
 11 Paff, Aaron                  Casa Grande           30-02.00  
 12 Ione, Julius                 Northgate             29-05.00  
 13 Udom, AJ                     The Athenian          29-01.50  
 14 Villegas, Jonathan           Ygnacio Vall          27-03.00  
 15 Pena, Joey                   Berean Chris          27-02.50  
 16 Rodgers, Zach                Berean Chris          27-02.00  
 17 Llapitan, Tyler              Casa Grande           24-10.50  
 18 Legault, Tim                 Concord               24-06.50  
 19 Thompson, Addison            The Athenian          23-02.00  
 20 Diaz, Aurelio                Richmond              23-00.00  
 21 Christian, Medina            Richmond              22-06.00  
 22 Sadeghi, Chris               Berean Chris          21-02.75  
 -- Castaneda, Juan              Richmond                   DNF  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Super 7 Meet: # 134-09  2012        Caleb Lundquist, Casa Grande               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lundquist, Caleb             Casa Grande             134-09#  10   
  2 Agbigay, Daniel              Vacaville            106-00.25    8   
  3 Otormin, Rodrigo             Hayward               96-09.50    6   
  4 Poteracke, Greg              Casa Grande              93-01    5   
  5 Bradford, Nate               Vacaville             89-07.50    4   
  6 Udom, AJ                     The Athenian             75-06    3   
  7 Ione, Julius                 Northgate                74-01    2   
  8 Lee, Jeremy                  Northgate             71-08.50    1   
  9 Pena, Joey                   Berean Chris          68-09.75  
 10 Cunnighham, Josh             DeLaSalle             68-09.25  
 11 Caoile, Alex                 Vacaville             64-10.25  
 12 Rodgers, Zach                Berean Chris             60-08  
 13 Villegas, Jonathan           Ygnacio Vall          59-01.25  
 14 Llapitan, Tyler              Casa Grande              48-08  
 15 Thompson, Addison            The Athenian             45-10  
 -- Sadeghi, Chris               Berean Chris                ND  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vacaville                  132        2) Carondelet                 94   
    3) Hercules                    58.50     4) Casa Grande                34   
    5) Clayton Valley              27        6) Arroyo -NC                 24   
    7) Northgate                   23.50     8) Las Lomas                  23   
    9) Kennedy (Richmond) -NC      20       10) Hayward                    18   
   11) Antioch                     16       12) Lick-Wilmerd.              12   
   13) Ygnacio Valley               8       14) Berean Christian            7   
   15) Washington -NC               6       15) Amador Valley               6   
   17) Concord                      5                                           
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northgate                  147        2) Casa Grande                92   
    3) Vacaville                   72        4) Carondelet                 51.50
    5) Berean Christian            34        6) Clayton Valley             25   
    7) Concord                     21        8) The Athenian               19   
    9) Hercules                    18       10) Lick-Wilmerd.               9   
   11) Kennedy (Richmond) -NC       8       12) Crystal Sprngs              6   
   13) Ygnacio Valley               5       14) Benicia                     4   
   15) Napa                         1.50                                        
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DeLaSalle                  138        2) Vacaville                  94   
    3) Northgate                   44        4) Antioch                    43   
    5) Hercules                    36        6) Kennedy (Richmond) -NC     34   
    7) Hayward                     28        7) Casa Grande                28   
    9) Arroyo -NC                  24       10) Jesse Bethel               23   
   11) The Athenian                22       12) Benicia                    10   
   13) Las Lomas                    6       14) Berean Christian            5   
   15) Washington -NC               4       15) Ygnacio Valley              4   
   17) Concord                      1                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Casa Grande                129        2) DeLaSalle                 123.50
    3) Northgate                   93        4) Vacaville                  75   
    5) The Athenian                24        6) Clayton Valley             20   
    7) Hayward                     11        8) Washington -NC             10   
    9) Lick-Wilmerd.                9       10) Amador Valley               8   
   11) Berean Christian             7       12) Crystal Sprngs              6   
   13) Concord                      4       13) South SF                    4   
   15) Hercules                     3       16) Arroyo -NC                  1   
   17) Ygnacio Valley               0.50                                        



Number of Elite performances: 19

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hurlock, Blair (De La Salle,CA)
Lundquist, Adam (Casa Grande,CA)
Doss, Jalen (Hercules,CA)
Edokpayi, Ime (Vacaville,CA)
Boys Relay (De La Salle,CA)
Boys Relay (Kennedy (R) -NC,CA)
Boys Relay (Jesse Bethel,CA)
Bleasdale, Curtis (Vacaville,CA)
White, Reed (Vacaville,CA)
Thomas, Adam (Benicia,CA)
Brassil, T.J. (De La Salle,CA)
Veale, Mariee (Hercules,CA)
Cook, Daria (El Camino,CA)
Girls Relay (Hercules,CA)
Gemar, Megan (Las Lomas,CA)
Virdi, Cimran (Las Lomas,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.35 Veale, Mariee, , Hercules
DS STATE- G-300H 45.32 Cook, Daria, , Vacaville
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.54 Girls Relay, , Hercules
G-PV 12'0.0 Vivdi, Cimran, , Las Lomas
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Gemar, Megan, , Las Lomas
DS STATE- B-300H 39.83 Lundquist, Adam, , Casa Grande
DS STATE- B-300H 41.17 Doss, Jalen, , Hercules
DS STATE- B-300H 41.97 Edokpayi, Ime, , Vacaville
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.75 Boys Relay, , Kennedy (Richmond) -Nc
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.36 Boys Relay, , Jesse Bethel
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.46 Boys Relay, , Delasalle
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.21 Boys Relay, , Kennedy (Richmond) -Nc
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.61 Boys Relay, , Delasalle
DS STATE- B-PV 14'1.0 Thomas, Adam, , Benicia
DS STATE- B-PV 14'1.0 White, Reed, , Vacaville
DS STATE- B-SP 51'2.0 Brassil, T.J., , Delasalle
DS STATE- B-SP 50'2.5 Bleasdale, Cutris, , Vacaville
DS STATE- B-DT 160'5.5 Bleasdale, Cutris, , Vacaville
B-3000 8:43.73 Hurlock, Blair, , Delasalle

Number of Elite performances: 2
Number of DS State performances: 17

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State