Meet Name: Earl Engman Relays
Meet Date: 2012-03-03
Meet Location: Orange,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Licensed to Orange Coast College        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2012 04:49 PM
                      Earl Engman Relays 2012 - 3/3/2012                       
                              Fred Kelly Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division I Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mission Viejo                                                  49.60   10   
  2 Aliso Niguel                                                   50.12    8   
  3 El Toro                                                        50.41    6   
  4 Woodbridge  'B'                                               x52.05  
  5 Pacifica                                                       52.28    4   
  6 El Modena                                                      53.97    2   
  7 Segerstrom                                                     54.45  
 -- Aliso Niguel  'B'                                                 NT  
 -- Santa Ana Valley                                                  NT  
 
Girls 8x100 Meter Relay Division I Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                                1:46.42   10   
  2 Pacifica                                                     1:50.02    8   
  3 Aliso Niguel                                                 1:51.24    6   
  4 Aliso Niguel  'B'                                           x1:53.54  
  5 El Toro                                                      1:53.80    4   
  6 Woodbridge  'B'                                             x1:55.64  
  7 El Modena                                                    1:57.86    2   
  8 Segerstrom                                                   2:00.60  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division I Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                                1:47.44   10   
  2 Pacifica                                                     1:53.35    8   
  3 El Toro                                                      1:53.62    6   
  4 El Modena                                                    1:55.74    4   
  5 Segerstrom                                                   1:59.83    2   
  6 Aliso Niguel  'B'                                           x2:00.74  
  7 Woodbridge  'B'                                             x2:03.86  
 -- Aliso Niguel                                                      NT  
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay Division I Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                                3:42.63   10   
  2 Aliso Niguel                                                 3:46.47    8   
  3 Woodbridge  'B'                                             x3:49.50  
  4 Pacifica                                                     3:53.52    6   
  5 Aliso Niguel  'B'                                           x3:54.47  
  6 El Modena                                                    3:56.17    4   
  7 El Toro                                                      3:57.91    2   
  8 Segerstrom                                                   4:16.71  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division I Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                                4:09.53   10   
  2 Aliso Niguel                                                 4:21.34    8   
  3 Woodbridge  'B'                                             x4:24.15  
  4 El Toro                                                      4:27.59    6   
  5 Segerstrom                                                   4:34.40    4   
  6 Aliso Niguel  'B'                                           x4:37.90  
  7 El Toro  'C'                                                x4:49.82  
  8 El Toro  'B'                                                x4:50.50  
  9 El Toro  'D'                                                x4:57.81  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division I Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'B'                                            x10:14.83  
  2 Mission Viejo                                               10:22.57   10   
  3 Aliso Niguel                                                10:28.63    8   
  4 El Toro                                                     10:34.11    6   
  5 El Toro  'B'                                               x10:51.31  
  6 Aliso Niguel  'B'                                          x11:01.99  
  7 Mission Viejo  'B'                                         x11:03.86  
  8 Aliso Niguel  'D'                                          x11:22.06  
  9 Segerstrom                                                  11:26.14    4   
 10 El Toro  'E'                                               x11:30.21  
 11 El Toro  'D'                                               x11:30.53  
 12 El Toro  'C'                                               x11:30.62  
 13 Aliso Niguel  'C'                                          x11:35.95  
 14 Pacifica                                                    11:44.08    2   
 15 Pacifica  'B'                                              x12:30.25  
 16 El Modena                                                   12:44.96  
 -- El Modena  'B'                                                    NT  
 -- Santa Ana Valley                                                  NT  
 -- Santa Ana Valley  'B'                                             NT  
 -- Woodbridge  'C'                                                   NT  
 -- Segerstrom  'B'                                                   NT  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division I Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                                4:22.13   10   
  2 El Toro                                                      4:30.36    8   
  3 Aliso Niguel                                                 4:35.42    6   
  4 Woodbridge  'B'                                             x4:46.15  
  5 Aliso Niguel  'B'                                           x4:49.82  
  6 El Modena                                                    5:00.17    4   
  7 Pacifica                                                     5:03.44    2   
  8 Segerstrom                                                   5:11.69  
 
Girls Distance Medley Division I Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Toro                                                     12:51.92   10   
  2 Aliso Niguel                                                13:05.64    8   
  3 Woodbridge  'B'                                            x13:14.28  
  4 El Modena                                                   13:16.92    6   
  5 Aliso Niguel  'B'                                          x13:35.90  
  6 Mission Viejo                                               13:38.01    4   
  7 El Toro  'B'                                               x13:50.00  
  8 Mission Viejo  'B'                                         x14:20.53  
  9 Aliso Niguel  'C'                                          x14:21.30  
 10 El Modena  'B'                                             x14:25.48  
 11 Aliso Niguel  'E'                                          x14:41.60  
 12 El Toro  'E'                                               x14:46.93  
 13 Segerstrom                                                  14:48.00    2   
 14 Pacifica  'B'                                              x14:49.46  
 15 Pacifica                                                    14:51.73  
 16 El Toro  'D'                                               x14:53.70  
 17 El Toro  'F'                                               x15:10.13  
 18 El Toro  'C'                                               x15:17.89  
 -- Aliso Niguel  'D'                                                DNF  
 -- Santa Ana Valley  'B'                                            DNF  
 -- Santa Ana Valley                                                 DNF  
 -- Segerstrom  'B'                                                  DNF  
 
Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division I Girls
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                                1:06.83   1  10   
  2 Aliso Niguel                                                 1:09.92   1   8   
  3 El Modena  'B'                                              x1:12.26   3 
  4 Mission Viejo  'B'                                          x1:12.71   3 
  5 Segerstrom                                                   1:14.89   1   6   
  6 Aliso Niguel  'B'                                           x1:15.20   2 
  7 Aliso Niguel  'C'                                           x1:18.66   3 
  8 El Toro  'B'                                                x1:18.71   2 
  9 El Toro                                                      1:18.89   1   4   
 10 Pacifica                                                     1:24.05   2   2   
 -- Woodbridge                                                        NT   2 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division I Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Mission Viejo                  13-10.00   10   
  2 A Abc                        El Toro                         9-04.00    8   
  3 a abc                        Pacifica                        9-00.00    6   
 -- A Abc                        El Modena                            NH  
 -- a abc                        Santa Ana Valley                     NH  
 -- A Abc                        Aliso Niguel                         NH  
 -- A Abc                        Segerstrom                           NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division I Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Aliso Niguel                   45-00.00   10   
  2 A Abc                        El Toro                        44-02.50    8   
  3 a abc                        Pacifica                       44-00.25    6   
  4 A Abc                        Mission Viejo                  41-11.00    4   
  5 A Abc                        El Modena                      40-01.00    2   
  6 A Abc                        Segerstrom                     38-01.50  
 -- a abc                        Santa Ana Valley                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division I Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Mission Viejo                 101-03.75   10   
  2 a abc                        Santa Ana Valley               80-10.75    8   
  3 A Abc                        El Modena                      79-07.50    6   
  4 A Abc                        Segerstrom                     77-00.00    4   
  5 A Abc                        El Toro                        75-05.75    2   
  6 A Abc                        Aliso Niguel                   63-06.00  
 -- a abc                        Pacifica                             ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division I Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Mission Viejo                    270-06   10   
  2 A Abc                        El Modena                        241-10    8   
  3 a abc                        Santa Ana Valley                 241-01    6   
  4 A Abc                        El Toro                          231-03    4   
  5 A Abc                        Segerstrom                       188-09    2   
  6 A Abc                        Aliso Niguel                     182-07  
 -- a abc                        Pacifica                             ND  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Divison II Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villapark                                                      51.18   10   
  2 Woodbridge                                                     51.56    8   
  3 Orange Lutheran                                                51.84    6   
  4 Valencia                                                       53.42    4   
  5 Orange                                                         54.03    2   
  6 Yorba Linda                                                    54.43  
  7 Godinez                                                        54.55  
  8 Foothill                                                       58.19  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Divison II Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Lutheran                                              1:49.11   10   
  2 Godinez                                                      1:53.83    8   
  3 Yorba Linda                                                  1:54.55    6   
  4 Valencia                                                     1:56.53    4   
  5 Woodbridge                                                   2:01.58    2   
  6 Orange                                                       2:06.96  
 
Girls 8x100 Meter Relay Divison II Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Lutheran                                              1:48.10   10   
  2 Woodbridge                                                   1:49.40    8   
  3 Valencia                                                     1:49.84    6   
  4 Godinez                                                      1:54.68    4   
  5 Orange                                                       1:55.12    2   
  6 Yorba Linda                                                  2:01.48  
  7 Foothill                                                     2:05.59  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Divison II Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge                                                   4:09.30   10   
  2 Godinez                                                      4:26.97    8   
  3 Yorba Linda                                                  4:31.43    6   
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay Divison II Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villapark                                                    3:42.37   10   
  2 Woodbridge                                                   3:44.36    8   
  3 Orange Lutheran                                              3:46.47    6   
  4 Godinez                                                      3:50.21    4   
  5 Yorba Linda                                                  3:51.58    2   
  6 Valencia                                                     3:53.33  
  7 Foothill                                                     3:58.80  
  8 Orange                                                       4:00.28  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Divison II Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge                                                   9:47.55   10   
  2 Foothill                                                    10:00.46    8   
  3 Godinez                                                     10:25.48    6   
  4 Villapark                                                   10:51.68    4   
  5 Foothill  'B'                                              x10:54.14  
  6 Valencia                                                    10:54.22    2   
  7 Woodbridge  'C'                                            x11:22.44  
  8 Valencia  'B'                                              x11:30.50  
  9 Orange                                                      11:31.06  
 10 Yorba Linda                                                 11:43.89  
 11 Villapark  'B'                                             x11:50.74  
 -- Yorba Linda  'B'                                                  NT  
 -- Orange Lutheran  'C'                                              NT  
 -- Woodbridge  'B'                                                   NT  
 -- Beckman                                                           NT  
 -- Beckman  'B'                                                      NT  
 -- Orange Lutheran                                                   NT  
 -- Orange Lutheran  'B'                                              NT  
 -- Godinez  'B'                                                      NT  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Divison II Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villapark                                                    4:19.16   10   
  2 Woodbridge                                                   4:31.57    8   
  3 Yorba Linda                                                  4:39.60    6   
  4 Foothill                                                     4:47.30    4   
  5 Godinez                                                      4:48.56    2   
  6 Orange                                                       5:05.75  
 
Girls Distance Medley Divison II Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foothill                                                    12:43.20   10   
  2 Woodbridge                                                  12:51.59    8   
  3 Godinez                                                     13:22.22    6   
  4 Foothill  'B'                                              x13:29.44  
  5 Yorba Linda                                                 13:51.14    4   
  6 Villapark                                                   13:53.10    2   
  7 Valencia                                                    14:17.54  
  8 Yorba Linda  'B'                                           x14:22.16  
  9 Orange Lutheran                                             14:32.00  
 10 Woodbridge  'B'                                            x15:02.90  
 11 Valencia  'B'                                              x15:04.76  
 12 Villapark  'B'                                             x15:09.09  
 13 Orange                                                      15:33.75  
 -- Beckman  'B'                                                     DNF  
 -- Foothill  'C'                                                    DNF  
 -- Godinez  'B'                                                     DNF  
 -- Orange  'B'                                                      DNF  
 -- Orange Lutheran  'B'                                             DNF  
 -- Beckman                                                          DNF  
 -- Valencia  'C'                                                    DNF  
 -- Orange Lutheran  'C'                                             DNF  
 
Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle Divison II Girls
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge                                                   1:07.11   1  10   
  2 Godinez                                                      1:12.57   1   8   
  3 Foothill                                                     1:15.93   2   6   
  4 Valencia                                                     1:18.84   1   4   
  5 Orange                                                       1:19.30   2   2   
 
Girls High Jump Relay Divison II Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Woodbridge                     15-02.00   10   
  2 A Abc                        Orange Lutheran                14-06.00    8   
  3 A Abc                        Valencia                       13-04.00    6   
  4 a abc                        Yorba Linda                     4-06.00    4   
 -- A Abc                        Beckman                              NH  
 -- A Abc                        Villapark                            NH  
 -- A Abc                        Orange                               NH  
 -- A Abc                        Foothill                             NH  
 -- a abc                        Godinez                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Divison II Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Woodbridge                     42-10.25   10   
  2 a abc                        Yorba Linda                    42-09.00    8   
  3 A Abc                        Orange Lutheran                41-00.00    6   
  4 A Abc                        Valencia                       40-05.50    4   
  5 A Abc                        Orange                         39-05.50    2   
  6 A Abc                        Villapark                      28-07.75  
 -- A Abc                        Beckman                              ND  
 -- A Abc                        Foothill                             ND  
 -- a abc                        Godinez                              ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Divison II Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Woodbridge                     89-04.25   10   
  2 a abc                        Godinez                        83-05.50    8   
  3 A Abc                        Valencia                       82-06.00    6   
  4 a abc                        Yorba Linda                    78-00.00    5   
  5 A Abc                        Orange Lutheran                70-07.00    4   
  6 A Abc                        Orange                         33-02.75    3   
 -- A Abc                        Villapark                            ND  
 -- A Abc                        Beckman                              ND  
 -- A Abc                        Foothill                             ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Divison II Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Valencia                         245-05   10   
  2 A Abc                        Woodbridge                       227-11    8   
  3 a abc                        Godinez                          214-02    6   
  4 A Abc                        Orange Lutheran                  206-03    4   
  5 a abc                        Yorba Linda                      183-07    2   
  6 A Abc                        Orange                           118-01  
 -- A Abc                        Villapark                            ND  
 -- A Abc                        Beckman                              ND  
 -- A Abc                        Foothill                             ND  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division III Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosary                                                         51.05   10   
  2 Northwood                                                      51.95    8   
  3 Westminster                                                    52.86    6   
  4 San Juan Hills                                                 53.23    4   
  5 Laguna Hills                                                   55.01    2   
  6 Costa Mesa                                                     57.32  
  7 Saddleback                                                     58.87  
 -- Calvary Chapel                                                    DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division III Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irvine                                                       1:43.07   10   
  2 Northwood                                                    1:51.84    8   
  3 Westminster                                                  1:52.69    6   
  4 Laguna Hills                                                 1:54.86    4   
  5 Calvary Chapel                                               1:56.99    2   
  6 San Juan Hills                                               1:57.69  
 
Girls 8x100 Meter Relay Division III Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westminster                                                  1:48.73   10   
  2 San Juan Hills                                               1:50.00    8   
  3 Laguna Hills                                                 1:52.03    6   
  4 Northwood                                                    1:52.14    4   
  5 Calvary Chapel                                               1:53.66    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division III Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irvine                                                       3:57.96   10   
  2 San Juan Hills                                               4:19.72    8   
  3 Northwood                                                    4:25.67    6   
  4 Northwood  'B'                                              x4:30.48  
  5 Westminster                                                  4:32.27    4   
  6 Calvary Chapel                                               4:46.72    2   
  7 San Juan Hills  'B'                                         x4:50.89  
 -- Woodbridge                                                        NT  
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay Division III Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills                                               3:51.27   10   
  2 Westminster                                                  3:54.76    8   
  3 Laguna Hills                                                 3:58.07    6   
 -- Northwood                                                         DQ  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division III Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laguna Hills                                                10:12.62   10   
  2 San Juan Hills                                              10:13.72    8   
  3 Northwood                                                   10:18.40    6   
  4 Northwood  'B'                                             x11:01.13  
  5 Calvary Chapel                                              11:02.25    4   
  6 Rosary                                                      11:10.48    2   
  7 San Juan Hills  'B'                                        x11:33.28  
  8 Laguna Hills  'B'                                          x11:34.79  
  9 Saddleback                                                  12:09.44  
 10 Costa Mesa                                                  12:14.17  
 11 Saddleback  'B'                                            x12:39.31  
 -- Irvine  'B'                                                       NT  
 -- Costa Mesa  'B'                                                   NT  
 -- Rosary  'B'                                                       NT  
 -- Westminster                                                       NT  
 -- San Juan Hills  'C'                                               NT  
 -- Irvine                                                            NT  
 -- Calvary Chapel  'B'                                               NT  
 -- Westminster  'B'                                                  NT  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division III Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills                                               4:18.96   10   
  2 Rosary                                                       4:32.55    8   
  3 Northwood                                                    4:48.16    6   
  4 Westminster                                                  4:51.83    5   
  5 Saddleback                                                   4:58.11    4   
  6 Costa Mesa                                                   5:08.20    3   
 
Girls Distance Medley Division III Girls
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills                                              12:43.38   10   
  2 Laguna Hills                                                13:03.08    8   
  3 Northwood                                                   13:20.72    6   
  4 Rosary                                                      14:07.89    4   
  5 Northwood  'B'                                             x14:11.22  
  6 Costa Mesa                                                  14:51.58    2   
  7 San Juan Hills  'B'                                        x14:53.25  
  8 Northwood  'C'                                             x14:54.28  
  9 Saddleback                                                  15:03.78  
 -- Rosary  'B'                                                       NT  
 -- San Juan Hills  'C'                                               NT  
 -- Westminster  'B'                                                  NT  
 -- Saddleback  'B'                                                   NT  
 -- Calvary Chapel                                                    NT  
 -- Calvary Chapel  'B'                                               NT  
 -- Irvine                                                            NT  
 -- Westminster                                                       NT  
 -- Irvine  'B'                                                       NT  
 -- Laguna Hills  'B'                                                 NT  
 -- Costa Mesa  'B'                                                   NT  
 
Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division III Girls
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills                                               1:10.92   1  10   
  2 Westminster                                                  1:10.94   1   8   
  3 Northwood                                                    1:11.85   1   6   
  4 Laguna Hills                                                 1:12.85   1   4   
  5 Northwood  'B'                                              x1:19.98   3 
  6 San Juan Hills  'B'                                         x1:22.40   3 
 -- Woodbridge                                                        NT   3 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division III Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 a abc                        Rosary                         13-10.00   10   
  2 a abc                        San Juan Hills                 13-08.00    8   
  3 a abc                        Northwood                       8-06.00    6   
  4 A Abc                        Westminster                     4-04.00    4   
 -- A Abc                        Costa Mesa                           NH  
 -- A Abc                        Laguna Hills                         NH  
 -- a abc                        Calvary Chapel                       NH  
 -- A Abc                        Saddleback                           NH  
 -- a abc                        Irvine                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division III Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 a abc                        San Juan Hills                 44-10.50   10   
  2 A Abc                        Laguna Hills                   43-06.50    8   
  3 a abc                        Northwood                      41-09.25    6   
  4 A Abc                        Westminster                    37-08.00    5   
  5 a abc                        Calvary Chapel                 11-08.50    4   
 -- a abc                        Irvine                               ND  
 -- A Abc                        Costa Mesa                           ND  
 -- A Abc                        Saddleback                           ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division III Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 a abc                        Irvine                         85-08.25   10   
  2 A Abc                        Costa Mesa                     81-11.25    8   
  3 a abc                        San Juan Hills                 73-07.00    6   
  4 a abc                        Northwood                       7-06.25    4   
 -- A Abc                        Laguna Hills                         ND  
 -- A Abc                        Westminster                          ND  
 -- a abc                        Calvary Chapel                       ND  
 -- A Abc                        Saddleback                           ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division III Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 a abc                        Irvine                           261-11   10   
  2 A Abc                        Costa Mesa                       219-04    8   
  3 a abc                        San Juan Hills                   207-06    6   
  4 a abc                        Northwood                        203-08    4   
  5 A Abc                        Westminster                      103-09    2   
 -- a abc                        Calvary Chapel                       ND  
 -- A Abc                        Saddleback                           ND  
 -- A Abc                        Laguna Hills                         ND  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division I Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                                  42.94   10   
  2 El Toro                                                        43.76    8   
  3 Warren                                                         44.21    6   
  4 Huntington Beach                                               44.84    4   
  5 Pacifica                                                       45.11    2   
  6 Segerstrom                                                     45.88  
  7 El Modena                                                      46.80  
 -- Aliso Niguel                                                      NT  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division I Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                                1:31.43   10   
  2 El Toro                                                      1:33.41    8   
  3 Aliso Niguel                                                 1:35.47    6   
  4 Segerstrom                                                   1:38.85    4   
  5 Pacifica                                                     1:45.10    2   
 
Boys 8x100 Meter Relay Division I Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                                1:30.46   10   
  2 Segerstrom                                                   1:34.97    8   
  3 Aliso Niguel                                                 1:35.13    6   
  4 Warren                                                       1:36.66    4   
  5 El Toro                                                      1:37.08    2   
  6 Pacifica                                                     1:39.26  
  7 El Modena                                                    1:44.00  
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay Division I Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren                                                       3:05.97   10   
  2 Mission Viejo                                                3:08.14    8   
  3 Huntington Beach                                             3:10.70    6   
  4 Aliso Niguel                                                 3:20.25    4   
  5 El Toro                                                      3:23.07    2   
  6 Pacifica                                                     3:27.84  
  7 El Modena                                                    3:32.87  
  8 Segerstrom                                                   3:34.09  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division I Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                                3:31.70   10   
  2 El Toro                                                      3:32.67    8   
  3 Segerstrom                                                   3:41.95    6   
  4 Aliso Niguel                                                 3:48.36    4   
  5 El Toro  'C'                                                x3:52.62  
  6 El Modena                                                    3:54.52    2   
  7 El Toro  'B'                                                x3:55.39  
  8 Pacifica                                                     3:57.47  
 -- Warren                                                            NT  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division I Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                                8:12.03   10   
  2 El Toro                                                      8:19.27    8   
  3 Warren                                                       8:22.44    6   
  4 Aliso Niguel                                                 8:24.21    4   
  5 Huntington Beach                                             8:34.41    2   
  6 El Toro  'B'                                                x8:41.70  
  7 Santa Ana Valley                                             8:42.98  
  8 Segerstrom                                                   8:48.57  
  9 Mission Viejo  'B'                                          x8:51.08  
 10 Huntington Beach  'B'                                       x9:02.48  
 11 Warren  'B'                                                 x9:05.88  
 12 Pacifica                                                     9:13.69  
 13 Aliso Niguel  'B'                                           x9:18.18  
 14 Segerstrom  'B'                                             x9:29.17  
 15 Santa Ana Valley  'B'                                       x9:50.52  
 16 El Modena                                                    9:57.32  
 17 Pacifica  'B'                                              x10:04.74  
 18 El Modena  'B'                                             x10:07.58  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division I Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                                3:43.00   10   
  2 El Toro                                                      3:43.19    8   
  3 Pacifica                                                     3:47.23    6   
  4 Warren                                                       3:48.72    4   
  5 Aliso Niguel                                                 3:51.60    2   
  6 Segerstrom                                                   4:05.29  
  7 Huntington Beach                                             4:14.62  
  8 El Modena                                                    4:18.49  
 
Boys Distance Medley Division I Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Toro                                                     10:54.90   10   
  2 Mission Viejo                                               10:57.09    8   
  3 Warren                                                      11:06.42    6   
  4 Aliso Niguel                                                11:15.26    4   
  5 Santa Ana Valley                                            11:20.09    2   
  6 Huntington Beach                                            11:20.57  
  7 Mission Viejo  'B'                                         x11:22.15  
  8 El Modena                                                   11:41.47  
  9 El Toro  'B'                                               x11:43.14  
 10 Warren  'B'                                                x11:45.78  
 11 El Toro  'C'                                               x11:46.33  
 12 El Toro  'D'                                               x11:52.39  
 13 Segerstrom                                                  11:53.00  
 14 El Toro  'E'                                               x11:57.95  
 15 Warren  'C'                                                x12:05.97  
 16 Aliso Niguel  'B'                                          x12:21.64  
 17 El Modena  'B'                                             x12:23.63  
 18 Segerstrom  'B'                                            x12:40.87  
 19 Santa Ana Valley  'B'                                      x12:43.12  
 -- Pacifica                                                          NT  
 -- Pacifica  'B'                                                     NT  
 -- Huntington Beach  'B'                                             NT  
 
Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division I Boys
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                                  56.36   1  10   
  2 El Toro                                                        59.09   1   8   
  3 Aliso Niguel                                                   59.86   1   6   
  4 Mission Viejo  'B'                                          x1:00.86   3 
  5 Warren                                                       1:01.23   1   4   
  6 El Modena                                                    1:01.32   2   2   
  7 Segerstrom                                                   1:01.90   2 
  8 Aliso Niguel  'B'                                           x1:03.28   3 
  9 Huntington Beach                                             1:03.93   2 
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division I Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Warren                         17-10.00   10   
  2 A Abc                        El Toro                        17-02.00    7   
  2 A Abc                        Mission Viejo                  17-02.00    7   
  4 A Abc                        El Modena                      15-10.00    4   
 -- a abc                        Huntington Beach                     NH  
 -- a abc                        Santa Ana Valley                     NH  
 -- A Abc                        Segerstrom                           NH  
 -- A Abc                        Aliso Niguel                         NH  
 -- a abc                        Pacifica                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division I Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 a abc                        Pacifica                       58-03.00   10   
  2 A Abc                        Warren                         58-00.75    8   
  3 A Abc                        Mission Viejo                  57-07.25    6   
  4 A Abc                        Aliso Niguel                   57-00.50    4   
  5 a abc                        Huntington Beach               54-09.50    2   
  6 A Abc                        El Modena                      52-01.00  
  7 A Abc                        Segerstrom                     47-05.25  
  8 A Abc                        El Toro                        36-02.25  
 -- a abc                        Santa Ana Valley                     ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division I Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Mission Viejo                 132-01.50   10   
  2 a abc                        Huntington Beach              119-05.00    8   
  3 A Abc                        El Toro                       117-06.50    6   
  4 A Abc                        Aliso Niguel                  115-08.75    4   
  5 A Abc                        Segerstrom                    114-03.75    2   
  6 A Abc                        El Modena                     104-11.00  
  7 a abc                        Pacifica                       97-11.00  
  8 A Abc                        Warren                         73-09.50  
 -- a abc                        Santa Ana Valley                     ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division I Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Mission Viejo                    382-01   10   
  2 a abc                        Huntington Beach                 324-03    8   
  3 A Abc                        El Modena                        310-01    6   
  4 A Abc                        Segerstrom                       297-04    4   
  5 a abc                        Pacifica                         293-10    2   
  6 a abc                        Santa Ana Valley                 290-02  
  7 A Abc                        El Toro                          274-05  
  8 A Abc                        Aliso Niguel                     267-06  
  9 A Abc                        Warren                           206-06  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division II Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Lutheran                                                43.86   10   
  2 Valencia                                                       44.79    8   
  3 Yorba Linda                                                    45.38    6   
  4 Woodbridge                                                     45.90    4   
  5 Orange                                                         46.77    2   
  6 Godinez                                                        47.36  
 -- Villapark                                                         NT  
 -- Foothill                                                          DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division II Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Lutheran                                              1:32.80   10   
  2 Valencia                                                     1:35.83    8   
  3 Yorba Linda                                                  1:36.97    6   
  4 Godinez                                                      1:37.06    4   
  5 Orange                                                       1:41.89    2   
 -- Villapark                                                         DQ  
 
Boys 8x100 Meter Relay Division II Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valencia                                                     1:32.26   10   
  2 Orange Lutheran                                              1:33.29    8   
  3 Yorba Linda                                                  1:40.32    6   
  4 Villapark                                                    1:44.07    4   
 -- Godinez                                                           NT  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division II Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Lutheran                                              3:33.17   10   
  2 Woodbridge                                                   3:37.93    8   
  3 Godinez                                                      3:48.68    6   
  4 Valencia                                                     3:52.09    4   
  5 Orange                                                       3:56.75    2   
  6 Villapark                                                    3:58.42  
  7 Yorba Linda                                                  4:01.65  
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay Division II Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Lutheran                                              3:08.12   10   
  2 Valencia                                                     3:11.37    8   
  3 Godinez                                                      3:13.93    6   
  4 Orange                                                       3:20.20    4   
  5 Yorba Linda                                                  3:21.02    2   
  6 Villapark                                                    3:21.98  
  7 Foothill                                                     3:35.61  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division II Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge                                                   8:13.71   10   
  2 Godinez                                                      8:25.17    8   
  3 Villapark                                                    8:28.93    6   
  4 Valencia                                                     8:37.65    4   
  5 Foothill                                                     8:45.13    2   
  6 Valencia  'B'                                               x8:56.83  
  7 Orange Lutheran                                              9:08.85  
  8 Villapark  'B'                                              x9:12.35  
  9 Woodbridge  'B'                                             x9:12.74  
 10 Yorba Linda                                                  9:19.05  
 11 Foothill  'B'                                               x9:25.04  
 12 Woodbridge  'C'                                             x9:25.14  
 13 Yorba Linda  'B'                                            x9:41.95  
 14 Woodbridge  'D'                                             x9:57.31  
 15 Villapark  'C'                                             x10:20.52  
 16 Villapark  'E'                                             x10:34.92  
 17 Villapark  'D'                                             x10:47.76  
 -- Godinez  'B'                                                      NT  
 -- Orange  'B'                                                       NT  
 -- Orange                                                            NT  
 -- Orange Lutheran  'B'                                              NT  
 -- Beckman                                                           NT  
 -- Beckman  'B'                                                      NT  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division II Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godinez                                                      3:43.06   10   
  2 Woodbridge                                                   3:47.69    8   
  3 Orange Lutheran                                              3:51.77    6   
  4 Valencia                                                     3:53.93    4   
  5 Yorba Linda                                                  3:58.91    2   
  6 Villapark                                                    4:04.23  
  7 Foothill                                                     4:16.33  
  8 Orange                                                       4:23.02  
 
Boys Distance Medley Division II Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge                                                  10:30.06   10   
  2 Villapark                                                   10:58.35    8   
  3 Godinez                                                     11:04.14    6   
  4 Valencia                                                    11:10.09    4   
  5 Foothill                                                    11:24.93    2   
  6 Woodbridge  'B'                                            x11:32.52  
  7 Yorba Linda                                                 11:35.75  
  8 Orange Lutheran                                             11:39.24  
  9 Foothill  'B'                                              x11:50.73  
 10 Villapark  'B'                                             x11:57.87  
 11 Yorba Linda  'B'                                           x11:59.11  
 12 Orange                                                      12:44.21  
 -- Godinez  'B'                                                      NT  
 -- Orange  'B'                                                       NT  
 -- Beckman                                                           NT  
 -- Valencia  'B'                                                     NT  
 -- Orange Lutheran  'B'                                              NT  
 
Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division II Boys
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Villapark                                                    1:01.32   1  10   
  2 Godinez                                                      1:01.47   1   8   
  3 Orange                                                       1:03.85   2   6   
  4 Woodbridge                                                   1:04.62   1   4   
  5 Foothill                                                     1:04.91   2   2   
  6 Woodbridge  'B'                                             x1:08.10   2 
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division II Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Orange Lutheran                18-08.00   10   
  2 A Abc                        Foothill                       17-04.00    8   
  3 a abc                        Yorba Linda                    17-02.00    6   
  4 A Abc                        Valencia                       10-08.00    3   
  4 A Abc                        Woodbridge                     10-08.00    3   
 -- a abc                        Godinez                              NH  
 -- A Abc                        Orange                               NH  
 -- A Abc                        Beckman                              NH  
 -- A Abc                        Villapark                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division II Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Orange Lutheran                57-06.50   10   
  2 a abc                        Godinez                        56-03.50    8   
  3 A Abc                        Villapark                      54-10.50    6   
  4 A Abc                        Orange                         52-11.50    4   
  5 A Abc                        Valencia                       52-00.00    2   
  6 A Abc                        Woodbridge                     48-08.00  
  7 a abc                        Yorba Linda                    35-08.50  
 -- A Abc                        Foothill                             ND  
 -- A Abc                        Beckman                              ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division II Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Valencia                      136-10.50   10   
  2 A Abc                        Foothill                      127-05.75    8   
  3 a abc                        Yorba Linda                   122-00.75    6   
  4 A Abc                        Orange Lutheran               121-00.50    4   
  5 A Abc                        Woodbridge                    112-00.25    2   
  6 A Abc                        Villapark                     111-00.00  
  7 A Abc                        Orange                         95-00.00  
  8 a abc                        Godinez                        74-09.00  
 -- A Abc                        Beckman                              ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division II Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Valencia                         382-02   10   
  2 A Abc                        Foothill                         372-04    8   
  3 a abc                        Yorba Linda                      355-10    6   
  4 A Abc                        Orange Lutheran                  343-06    4   
  5 A Abc                        Woodbridge                       318-07    2   
  6 A Abc                        Villapark                        269-11  
  7 A Abc                        Orange                           193-03  
  8 a abc                        Godinez                          116-04  
 -- A Abc                        Beckman                              ND  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division III Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laguna Hills                                                   44.66   10   
  2 San Juan Hills                                                 45.09    8   
  3 Irvine                                                         45.23    6   
  4 Westminster                                                    46.10    4   
  5 Warren FS                                                      46.19    2   
  6 Northwood                                                      46.26  
  7 Calvary Chapel                                                 46.74  
  8 Saddleback                                                     50.38  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division III Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laguna Hills                                                 1:34.84   10   
  2 Warren FS                                                    1:37.11    8   
  3 Irvine                                                       1:37.99    6   
  4 Westminster                                                  1:39.75    4   
  5 Costa Mesa                                                   1:41.29    2   
 -- Northwood                                                         DQ  
 -- San Juan Hills                                                    DQ  
 
Boys 8x100 Meter Relay Division III Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laguna Hills                                                 1:31.31   10   
  2 Northwood                                                    1:35.97    8   
  3 Calvary Chapel                                               1:36.16    6   
  4 Westminster                                                  1:37.61    4   
 -- San Juan Hills                                                    DQ  
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay Division III Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills                                               3:12.55   10   
  2 Laguna Hills                                                 3:15.80    8   
  3 Northwood                                                    3:20.73    6   
  4 Westminster                                                  3:23.25    4   
  5 Saddleback                                                   3:23.36    2   
 -- Warren FS                                                         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division III Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwood                                                    3:38.00   10   
  2 San Juan Hills  'B'                                         x3:39.08  
  3 Irvine                                                       3:39.12    8   
  4 Calvary Chapel                                               3:45.56    6   
  5 Costa Mesa                                                   3:46.34    4   
  6 San Juan Hills                                               3:51.38    2   
  7 Warren FS                                                    3:57.83  
  8 Westminster                                                  4:00.21  
 -- Laguna Hills                                                      NT  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division III Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laguna Hills                                                 8:41.97   10   
  2 Saddleback                                                   8:45.36    8   
  3 Warren FS                                                    8:46.02    6   
  4 Northwood                                                    8:50.76    4   
  5 San Juan Hills                                               8:51.00    2   
  6 Saddleback  'B'                                             x9:09.97  
  7 Westminster                                                  9:11.82  
  8 San Juan Hills  'B'                                         x9:16.80  
  9 Laguna Hills  'B'                                           x9:28.41  
 10 Costa Mesa                                                   9:29.03  
 11 Northwood  'B'                                              x9:30.47  
 12 Northwood  'C'                                              x9:37.22  
 13 Warren FS  'B'                                              x9:37.64  
 14 Laguna Hills  'C'                                          x10:07.72  
 -- Westminster  'B'                                                  NT  
 -- Calvary Chapel                                                    NT  
 -- Calvary Chapel  'B'                                               NT  
 -- Irvine                                                            NT  
 -- Irvine  'B'                                                       NT  
 -- Costa Mesa  'B'                                                   NT  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division III Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwood                                                    3:44.16   10   
  2 Costa Mesa                                                   3:55.05    8   
  3 Warren FS                                                    3:58.26    6   
  4 Saddleback                                                   4:00.34    4   
  5 San Juan Hills                                               4:01.64    2   
  6 Westminster                                                  4:04.42  
  7 Laguna Hills                                                 4:12.84  
 
Boys Distance Medley Division III Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills                                              11:12.57   10   
  2 Saddleback                                                  11:13.53    8   
  3 Laguna Hills                                                11:28.45    6   
  4 Costa Mesa                                                  11:34.04    4   
  5 Westminster                                                 11:55.88    2   
  6 Northwood                                                   11:58.31  
  7 Saddleback  'B'                                            x12:02.12  
  8 Northwood  'B'                                             x12:03.81  
  9 San Juan Hills  'B'                                        x12:26.64  
 10 Laguna Hills  'B'                                          x12:32.78  
 11 Northwood  'C'                                             x12:37.41  
 12 Costa Mesa  'B'                                            x13:05.32  
 -- Calvary Chapel  'B'                                               NT  
 -- Irvine  'B'                                                       NT  
 -- Warren FS                                                         NT  
 -- Irvine                                                            NT  
 -- Calvary Chapel                                                    NT  
 -- Westminster  'B'                                                  NT  
 -- Warren FS  'B'                                                    NT  
 
Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division III Boys
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laguna Hills                                                   59.34   1  10   
  2 Northwood                                                    1:03.00   1   8   
  3 Warren FS                                                    1:03.37   1   6   
  4 Westminster                                                  1:04.76   2   4   
  5 San Juan Hills                                               1:04.83   2   2   
  6 Saddleback                                                   1:05.65   1 
  7 Northwood  'B'                                              x1:07.27   3 
  8 Westminster  'B'                                            x1:09.61   3 
  9 San Juan Hills  'B'                                         x1:12.28   3 
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division III Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        San Juan Hills                 17-00.00   10   
  2 a abc                        Northwood                      15-06.00    8   
  3 A Abc                        Westminster                    11-00.00    6   
 -- A Abc                        Warren FS                            NH  
 -- A Abc                        Laguna Hills                         NH  
 -- a abc                        Irvine                               NH  
 -- a abc                        Calvary Chapel                       NH  
 -- A Abc                        Saddleback                           NH  
 -- A Abc                        Costa Mesa                           NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division III Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        San Juan Hills                 58-00.50   10   
  2 A Abc                        Laguna Hills                   55-06.50    8   
  3 a abc                        Northwood                      52-01.00    6   
  4 A Abc                        Warren FS                      50-05.50    4   
  5 A Abc                        Westminster                    49-05.75    2   
  6 a abc                        Calvary Chapel                 48-10.75  
 -- a abc                        Irvine                               ND  
 -- A Abc                        Saddleback                           ND  
 -- A Abc                        Costa Mesa                           ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division III Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Laguna Hills                  122-08.50   10   
  2 a abc                        Irvine                        114-06.25    8   
  3 A Abc                        Westminster                   106-11.00    6   
  4 A Abc                        San Juan Hills                105-11.00    4   
  5 A Abc                        Warren FS                      98-05.50    2   
  6 A Abc                        Costa Mesa                     91-01.00  
  7 a abc                        Northwood                      87-09.00  
 -- A Abc                        Saddleback                           ND  
 -- a abc                        Calvary Chapel                       ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division III Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A Abc                        Laguna Hills                     372-01   10   
  2 a abc                        Irvine                           354-07    8   
  3 A Abc                        Westminster                      308-01    6   
  4 A Abc                        San Juan Hills                   261-09    4   
  5 A Abc                        Warren FS                        255-02    2   
  6 a abc                        Northwood                        230-11  
 -- A Abc                        Saddleback                           ND  
 -- a abc                        Calvary Chapel                       ND  
 -- A Abc                        Costa Mesa                           ND  Licensed to Orange Coast College                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2012
                      Earl Engman Relays 2012 - 3/3/2012                       
                              Fred Kelly Stadium                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 78                        
 
                Male Team Scores -  1 Division I Boys Division                 
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mission Viejo                      MIVI            119  
                2 El Toro                            ELTO             75  
                3 Warren                             WARR             58  
                4 Aliso Niguel                       ALNI             44  
                5 Huntington Beach                   HUBE             30  
                6 Segerstrom                         SEGR             24  
                7 Pacifica                           PACF             22  
                8 El Modena                          ELMO             14  
                9 Santa Ana Valley                   SAVA              2  
 
                Male Team Scores -  2 Division II Boys Division                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Orange Lutheran                    LUOR             82  
                2 Valencia                           VAPL             75  
                3 Godinez                            GODN             56  
                4 Woodbridge                         WOBR             51  
                5 Yorba Linda                        YLIN             40  
                6 Villapark                          VIPA             34  
                7 Foothill                           FHIL             30  
                8 Orange                             ORAN             20  
 
               Male Team Scores -  3 Division III Boys Division                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Laguna Hills                       LAHI             92  
                2 San Juan Hills                     SJUH             64  
                3 Northwood                          NRWO             60  
                4 Westminster                        WEMI             42  
                5 Warren FS                          WRFS             36  
                5 Irvine                             IRVI             36  
                7 Saddleback                         SADD             22  
                8 Costa Mesa                         COME             18  
                9 Calvary Chapel                     CALV             12  
 
               Female Team Scores -  4 Division I Girls Division               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mission Viejo                      MIVI            118  
                2 El Toro                            ELTO             74  
                3 Aliso Niguel                       ALNI             70  
                4 Pacifica                           PACF             44  
                5 El Modena                          ELMO             38  
                6 Segerstrom                         SEGR             24  
                7 Santa Ana Valley                   SAVA             14  
 
               Female Team Scores -  5 Divison II Girls Division               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Woodbridge                         WOBR            110  
                2 Godinez                            GODN             60  
                3 Orange Lutheran                    LUOR             54  
                4 Valencia                           VAPL             46  
                5 Yorba Linda                        YLIN             43  
                6 Villapark                          VIPA             36  
                7 Foothill                           FHIL             28  
                8 Orange                             ORAN             11  
 
              Female Team Scores -  6 Division III Girls Division              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 San Juan Hills                     SJUH             98  
                2 Northwood                          NRWO             70  
                3 Westminster                        WEMI             58  
                4 Laguna Hills                       LAHI             48  
                5 Irvine                             IRVI             40  
                6 Rosary                             ROSA             34  
                7 Costa Mesa                         COME             21  
                8 Calvary Chapel                     CALV             14  
                9 Saddleback                         SADD              4  


Number of Elite performances: 148

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Boys Relay (El Toro,CA)
Boys Relay (Mission Viejo,CA)
Boys Relay (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Boys Relay (Woodbridge,CA)
Girls Relay (Mission Viejo,CA)
Girls Relay (Irvine,CA)
Girls Relay (Woodbridge,CA)
Girls Relay (El Toro,CA)
Girls Relay (San Juan Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Foothill -SJ,CA)
Girls Relay (Villa Park,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-4x100 49.60 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:22.13 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:51.92 Girls Relay, , El Toro
G-HJ 13'10.0 Abc, A , , Mission Viejo
G-HJ 9'4.0 Abc, A , , El Toro
G-HJ 9'0.0 abc, a , , Pacifica
G-LJ 45'0.0 Abc, A , , Aliso Niguel
G-LJ 44'2.5 Abc, A , , El Toro
G-LJ 44'0.25 abc, a , , Pacifica
G-LJ 41'11.0 Abc, A , , Mission Viejo
G-LJ 40'1.0 Abc, A , , El Modena
G-LJ 38'1.5 Abc, A , , Segerstrom
G-SP 101'3.75 Abc, A , , Mission Viejo
G-SP 80'10.75 abc, a , , Santa Ana Valley
G-SP 79'7.5 Abc, A , , El Modena
G-SP 77'0.0 Abc, A , , Segerstrom
G-SP 75'5.75 Abc, A , , El Toro
G-SP 63'6.0 Abc, A , , Aliso Niguel
G-DT 270'6.0 Abc, A , , Mission Viejo
G-DT 241'10.0 Abc, A , , El Modena
G-DT 241'1.0 abc, a , , Santa Ana Valley
G-DT 231'3.0 Abc, A , , El Toro
G-DT 188'9.0 Abc, A , , Segerstrom
G-DT 182'7.0 Abc, A , , Aliso Niguel
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:19.16 Girls Relay, , Villapark
G-DMR 12:43.20 Girls Relay, , Foothill
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:51.59 Girls Relay, , Woodbridge
G-HJ 15'2.0 Abc, A , , Woodbridge
G-HJ 14'6.0 Abc, A , , Orange Lutheran
G-HJ 13'4.0 Abc, A , , Valencia
G-LJ 42'10.25 Abc, A , , Woodbridge
G-LJ 42'9.0 abc, a , , Yorba Linda
G-LJ 41'0.0 Abc, A , , Orange Lutheran
G-LJ 40'5.5 Abc, A , , Valencia
G-LJ 39'5.5 Abc, A , , Orange
G-LJ 28'7.75 Abc, A , , Villapark
G-SP 89'4.25 Abc, A , , Woodbridge
G-SP 83'5.5 abc, a , , Godinez
G-SP 82'6.0 Abc, A , , Valencia
G-SP 78'0.0 abc, a , , Yorba Linda
G-SP 70'7.0 Abc, A , , Orange Lutheran
G-DT 245'5.0 Abc, A , , Valencia
G-DT 227'11.0 Abc, A , , Woodbridge
G-DT 214'2.0 abc, a , , Godinez
G-DT 206'3.0 Abc, A , , Orange Lutheran
G-DT 183'7.0 abc, a , , Yorba Linda
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.07 Girls Relay, , Irvine
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.96 Girls Relay, , Irvine
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:18.96 Girls Relay, , San Juan Hills
G-DMR 12:43.38 Girls Relay, , San Juan Hills
G-HJ 13'10.0 abc, a , , Rosary
G-HJ 13'8.0 abc, a , , San Juan Hills
G-HJ 8'6.0 abc, a , , Northwood
G-LJ 44'10.5 abc, a , , San Juan Hills
G-LJ 43'6.5 Abc, A , , Laguna Hills
G-LJ 41'9.25 abc, a , , Northwood
G-LJ 37'8.0 Abc, A , , Westminster
G-SP 85'8.25 abc, a , , Irvine
G-SP 81'11.25 Abc, A , , Costa Mesa
G-SP 73'7.0 abc, a , , San Juan Hills
G-DT 261'11.0 abc, a , , Irvine
G-DT 219'4.0 Abc, A , , Costa Mesa
G-DT 207'6.0 abc, a , , San Juan Hills
G-DT 203'8.0 abc, a , , Northwood
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.94 Boys Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.76 Boys Relay, , El Toro
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.43 Boys Relay, , Mission Viejo
B-HJ 17'10.0 Abc, A , , Warren
B-HJ 17'2.0 Abc, A , , El Toro
B-HJ 17'2.0 Abc, A , , Mission Viejo
B-HJ 15'10.0 Abc, A , , El Modena
B-LJ 58'3.0 abc, a , , Pacifica
B-LJ 58'0.75 Abc, A , , Warren
B-LJ 57'7.25 Abc, A , , Mission Viejo
B-LJ 57'0.5 Abc, A , , Aliso Niguel
B-LJ 54'9.5 abc, a , , Huntington Beach
B-LJ 52'1.0 Abc, A , , El Modena
B-LJ 47'5.25 Abc, A , , Segerstrom
B-LJ 36'2.25 Abc, A , , El Toro
B-SP 132'1.5 Abc, A , , Mission Viejo
B-SP 119'5.0 abc, a , , Huntington Beach
B-SP 117'6.5 Abc, A , , El Toro
B-SP 115'8.75 Abc, A , , Aliso Niguel
B-SP 114'3.75 Abc, A , , Segerstrom
B-SP 104'11.0 Abc, A , , El Modena
B-SP 97'11.0 abc, a , , Pacifica
B-SP 73'9.5 Abc, A , , Warren
B-DT 382'1.0 Abc, A , , Mission Viejo
B-DT 324'3.0 abc, a , , Huntington Beach
B-DT 310'1.0 Abc, A , , El Modena
B-DT 297'4.0 Abc, A , , Segerstrom
B-DT 293'10.0 abc, a , , Pacifica
B-DT 290'2.0 abc, a , , Santa Ana Valley
B-DT 274'5.0 Abc, A , , El Toro
B-DT 267'6.0 Abc, A , , Aliso Niguel
B-DT 206'6.0 Abc, A , , Warren
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.86 Boys Relay, , Orange Lutheran
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.80 Boys Relay, , Orange Lutheran
B-DMR 10:30.06 Boys Relay, , Woodbridge
B-HJ 18'8.0 Abc, A , , Orange Lutheran
B-HJ 17'4.0 Abc, A , , Foothill
B-HJ 17'2.0 abc, a , , Yorba Linda
B-HJ 10'8.0 Abc, A , , Valencia
B-HJ 10'8.0 Abc, A , , Woodbridge
B-LJ 57'6.5 Abc, A , , Orange Lutheran
B-LJ 56'3.5 abc, a , , Godinez
B-LJ 54'10.5 Abc, A , , Villapark
B-LJ 52'11.5 Abc, A , , Orange
B-LJ 52'0.0 Abc, A , , Valencia
B-LJ 48'8.0 Abc, A , , Woodbridge
B-LJ 35'8.5 abc, a , , Yorba Linda
B-SP 136'10.5 Abc, A , , Valencia
B-SP 127'5.75 Abc, A , , Foothill
B-SP 122'0.75 abc, a , , Yorba Linda
B-SP 121'0.5 Abc, A , , Orange Lutheran
B-SP 112'0.25 Abc, A , , Woodbridge
B-SP 111'0.0 Abc, A , , Villapark
B-SP 95'0.0 Abc, A , , Orange
B-SP 74'9.0 abc, a , , Godinez
B-DT 382'2.0 Abc, A , , Valencia
B-DT 372'4.0 Abc, A , , Foothill
B-DT 355'10.0 abc, a , , Yorba Linda
B-DT 343'6.0 Abc, A , , Orange Lutheran
B-DT 318'7.0 Abc, A , , Woodbridge
B-DT 269'11.0 Abc, A , , Villapark
B-DT 193'3.0 Abc, A , , Orange
B-HJ 17'0.0 Abc, A , , San Juan Hills
B-HJ 15'6.0 abc, a , , Northwood
B-HJ 11'0.0 Abc, A , , Westminster
B-LJ 58'0.5 Abc, A , , San Juan Hills
B-LJ 55'6.5 Abc, A , , Laguna Hills
B-LJ 52'1.0 abc, a , , Northwood
B-LJ 50'5.5 Abc, A , , Warren Fs
B-LJ 49'5.75 Abc, A , , Westminster
B-LJ 48'10.75 abc, a , , Calvary Chapel
B-SP 122'8.5 Abc, A , , Laguna Hills
B-SP 114'6.25 abc, a , , Irvine
B-SP 106'11.0 Abc, A , , Westminster
B-SP 105'11.0 Abc, A , , San Juan Hills
B-SP 98'5.5 Abc, A , , Warren Fs
B-SP 91'1.0 Abc, A , , Costa Mesa
B-SP 87'9.0 abc, a , , Northwood
B-DT 372'1.0 Abc, A , , Laguna Hills
B-DT 354'7.0 abc, a , , Irvine
B-DT 308'1.0 Abc, A , , Westminster
B-DT 261'9.0 Abc, A , , San Juan Hills
B-DT 255'2.0 Abc, A , , Warren Fs
B-DT 230'11.0 abc, a , , Northwood

Number of Elite performances: 135
Number of DS State performances: 13

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State