Meet Name: East Bakersfield Relays
Meet Date: 2012-03-03
Meet Location: Bakersfield College,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Kyle Millwee             10   Shafter                        24.0               
    Hugo Robles              11   Shafter                        25.8               
    Jesus Verduzco           11   Shafter                        26.5               
    Rito Gutierrez           12   Shafter                        27.2               

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Eric Barrios             9    Shafter                        24.7               
    Jesus Sanchez            9    Shafter                        26.3               
    Saul Saucedo             10   Shafter                        27.5               
    Gabriel Cabazuela        9    Shafter                        28.2               

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Angus Bellue             11   Garces Memorial                50.1               
    Shane Thulin             12   Frontier                       51.20              
    Ian Neufeld              11   Tehachapi                      52.85              
    Jose Pelayo              11   Shafter                        53.5               
    Ivan Gonzalez            11   Ridgeview                      53.7               
    Michael Contreras        11   Tehachapi                      53.79              
    Bj Nard                  12   Frontier                       54.30              
    Pablo Mendez             12   Shafter                        54.7               
    Nicholas Bustos          10   Liberty - Bakersfield          55.0               
    Kyle Millwee             10   Shafter                        55.5               
    Calvin Herman            11   Tehachapi                      55.95              
    Angel Gil                11   Shafter                        56.8               
    Brad Utt                 12   Frontier                       57.04              
    Andy Caldwell            11   Tehachapi                      57.33              
    Issiac Espinoza          10   Liberty - Bakersfield          57.5               
    Lucas Tenney             10   Liberty - Bakersfield          58.5               
    Alejandro Romero         9    Liberty - Bakersfield          59.0               
    Quinton Wilson           12   Frontier                       59.10              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Victor Rodriguez         10   Tehachapi                      55.27              
    Richard Nourse           10   Shafter                        55.8               
    Gabriel Gaeta            10   Frontier                       56.18              
    Stewart Garrison         10   Frontier                       56.71              
    Calaeb Hutto             10   Tehachapi                      56.83              
    Tyree White              9    Tehachapi                      57.91              
    Chris Hazel              10   Frontier                       59.39              
    Gabriel Cabazuela        9    Shafter                        59.9               
    Christian Lozano         10   Shafter                        61.0               
    Mark Agbalog             10   Frontier                       63.14              
    Chris Rhodes             9    Tehachapi                      64.03              
    Abel Cardenas            9    Shafter                        66.7               

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Ivan Gonzalez            11   Ridgeview                      2:01               
    Cameron Gamble           11   Tehachapi                      2:05.38            
    Spencer Shotts           12   Liberty - Bakersfield          2:06.0             
    Pablo Mendez             12   Shafter                        2:08.0             
    Josh Barajas             12   Ridgeview                      2:08               
    Angel Gil                11   Shafter                        2:08.1             
    Jose Pelayo              11   Shafter                        2:09.4             
    Tj Moffit                12   Liberty - Bakersfield          2:10.1             
    Brad Utt                 12   Frontier                       2:11               
    Tyler Clark              10   Frontier                       2:11               
    Aldo Gil                 11   Shafter                        2:11.2             
    Paul Gaytan              11   Ridgeview                      2:16               
    Joshua Belleu            12   Liberty - Bakersfield          2:16.6             
    German Ramos             11   Liberty - Bakersfield          2:18.2             
    Andy Caldwell            11   Tehachapi                      2:19.59            
    Christian Romero         9    Frontier                       2:20               
    Michael Bowlin           12   Tehachapi                      2:21.22            
    Joel Gaxiola             10   Ridgeview                      2:23               
    Jassiel Martinez         10   Frontier                       2:30               
    Jon Wier                 12   Tehachapi                      2:30.31            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Oscar Machado            10   Tehachapi                      2:28.58            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Jesus Lopez              10   Shafter                        2:22.0             
    Abel Cardenas            9    Shafter                        2:24.1             
    Joe Gardella             9    Frontier                       2:27               
    Christian Lazaro         9    Shafter                        2:27.1             
    Alejandro Chavez         10   Shafter                        2:27.3             
    Brandon Johnson          9    Frontier                       2:28               
    Shane Styrt              10   Frontier                       2:30               
    Scott Bradley            9    Frontier                       2:43               

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
3   Omar Nunez               12   Delano                         4:33.7             
    Cesar Patino             12   Wasco                          4:28.0             
    Jacob Barger             11   Frontier                       4:34               
    Ivan Gonzalez            11   Ridgeview                      4:46               
    Art Mendoza              12   Wasco                          4:46               
    Sebastian Ramirez        11   Delano                         4:51.1             
    Tj Moffit                12   Liberty - Bakersfield          4:52.2             
    Erik Manzo               12   Shafter                        4:52.6             
    Tyler Moore              10   West Bakersfield               4:55               
    Gustavo Delcastillo      10   West Bakersfield               4:55               
    Aldo Gil                 11   Shafter                        4:57.1             
    German Ramos             11   Liberty - Bakersfield          5:01.4             
    Alan Guardado            12   North Bakersfield              5:01.81            
    Tanner Cargile           12   Kern Valley                    5:04               
    Jared Hansen             11   Highland                       5:05               
    Alex Raya                10   Liberty - Bakersfield          5:08.2             
    Joel Gaxiola             10   Ridgeview                      5:12               
    Tyler Clark              10   Frontier                       5:15               
    Spencer Shotts           12   Liberty - Bakersfield          5:16.7             
    Paul Gaytan              11   Ridgeview                      5:17               
    Andres Garza             12   Shafter                        5:25.5             
    Kris Torres              12   Highland                       5:27               
    Jassiel Martinez         10   Frontier                       5:27               
    Julian Jordan            12   Delano                         5:38.0             
    Kyle Flynn               9    Kern Valley                    5:52               
    Chris Connolly           11   Kern Valley                    5:58               
    Manuel Mayoral           11   West Bakersfield               6:41               

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Austin Salazar           9    Tehachapi                      4:53.40            
3   Issiac Espinoza          10   Liberty - Bakersfield          4:57.7             
    Ethan Machado            10   Highland                       5:06               
    David Puga               10   Wasco                          5:14               
    Abel Cardenas            9    Shafter                        5:18.4             
    Daniel Aguirre           10   West Bakersfield               5:19               
    Joe Gardella             9    Frontier                       5:22               
    Alejandro Chavez         10   Shafter                        5:29.9             
    Brandon Johnson          9    Frontier                       5:30               
    Christian Smith          9    Highland                       5:30               
    Johnny Aguilera          10   West Bakersfield               5:33               
    Patrick Alvarado         9    Highland                       5:40               
    Christian Lazaro         9    Shafter                        5:47.1             
    Jose Alvarenga           10   West Bakersfield               5:56               
    Scott Bradley            9    Frontier                       6:04               

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Omar Nunez               12   Delano                         9:56.9             
3   Angel Gil                11   Shafter                        10:01.2            
    German Ramos             11   Liberty - Bakersfield          10:35              
    Gustavo Delcastillo      10   West Bakersfield               10:42              
    Kevin Rooney             11   Tehachapi                      10:44.00           
    Augustin Duenas          11   Shafter                        10:44.3            
    Brian Becker             11   North Bakersfield              10:54.51           
    Jacob Barger             11   Frontier                       10:57              
    German Ramos             11   Liberty - Bakersfield          11:08              
    Erik Manzo               12   Shafter                        11:21              
    Christian Romero         9    Frontier                       11:28.54           
    Joel Gaxiola             10   Ridgeview                      11:29              
    Paul Gaytan              11   Ridgeview                      11:30              
    Jessie Salas             12   West Bakersfield               11:48              
    Isaiah Odom              9    Liberty - Bakersfield          11:59              
    Chris Connolly           11   Kern Valley                    12:56              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
3   Richard Nourse           10   Shafter                        17.76              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Gabriel Gaeta            10   Frontier                       16.87              
    Mark Agbalog             10   Frontier                       19.46              
    Jacob Rodriguez          9    Delano                         19.96              
    George Rodriguez         9    Delano                         20.16              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Christian King           12   Centennial                     15.46              
3   Derrick Vickers          10   Bakersfield                    16.59              
5   Josue Ojeda              12   Delano                         16.82              
10  Colby Lutje              11   Centennial                     18.34              
    Shane Thulin             12   Frontier                       15.74              
    Calvin Herman            11   Tehachapi                      16.34              
    Quinton Wilson           12   Frontier                       17.06              
    Darren Smith             12   Tehachapi                      17.03              
    Deanthony White          12   Tehachapi                      17.14              
    Enrique Samano           12   Delano                         17.9               
    Josh Poonyo              12   Ridgeview                      18.4               
    Jesus Soto               12   Ridgeview                      18.9               
    Fabian Contreras         12   Delano                         19.2               
    Rito Gutierrez           12   Shafter                        19.3               
    Josh Black               11   Wasco                          19.8               
    Alex Galland             9    Liberty - Bakersfield          20.0               
    Bryan Stone              12   Frontier                       20.32              
    Hugo Robles              11   Shafter                        20.3               

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Kenneth Cooper           9    West Bakersfield               19.17              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Christian King           12   Centennial                     39.87              
3   Rusty Muncy              12   Kern Valley                    41.08              
4   Calvin Herman            11   Tehachapi                      41.83              
5   Josue Ojeda              12   Delano                         42.56              
10  Colby Lutje              11   Centennial                     43.57              
    Shane Thulin             12   Frontier                       40.37              
    Deion Louden             12   Ridgeview                      42.6               
    Brendan Johnson          11   Highland                       43.7               
    Quinton Wilson           12   Frontier                       44.75              
    Darren Smith             12   Tehachapi                      44.97              
    Wyatt Kolb               12   North Bakersfield              45.23              
    Josh Black               11   Wasco                          47.25              
    Bryan Stone              12   Frontier                       47.71              
    Hugo Robles              11   Shafter                        47.7               
    Rito Gutierrez           12   Shafter                        48.8               
    Jon Wier                 12   Tehachapi                      50.21              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
3   Richard Nourse           10   Shafter                        45.53              
5   Jacob Rodriguez          9    Delano                         47.63              
    Gabriel Gaeta            10   Frontier                       43.58              
    Mark Agbalog             10   Frontier                       47.57              
    Jose Ayon                10   Delano                         47.9               
    Lucas Tenney             10   Liberty - Bakersfield          48.5               
    Alex Galland             9    Liberty - Bakersfield          50.3               

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Highland                       42.88                       
 2      Garces Memorial                44.39                       
 3      Bakersfield                    44.29                       
        North Bakersfield              44.38                       
        Ridgeview                      44.60                       
        Frontier                       44.76                       
        Centennial                     44.79                       
        Delano                         45.1                        
        Tehachapi                      45.19                       
        Shafter                        48.7                        

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
        Centennial                     49.67                       

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Liberty - Bakersfield          45.40                       
 3      Bakersfield                    46.01                       
 5      Delano                         47.58                       
        Shafter                        48.0                        
        Tehachapi                      48.43                       
        Highland                       50.9                        

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 3      Centennial                     1:34.06                     
        Highland                       1:31.4                      
        Delano                         1:36.6                      
        Frontier                       1:36.85                     
        Shafter                        1:43.6                      

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Liberty - Bakersfield          1:35.58                     
 2      Bakersfield                    1:35.69                     
 4      Delano                         1:39.87                     
        Frontier                       1:46.41                     
        Shafter                        1:46.7                      

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 2      Centennial                     3:32.77                     
 3      Bakersfield                    3:37.57                     
 4      Delano                         3:37.79                     
        Highland                       3:30.68                     
        Wasco                          3:37                        
        Tehachapi                      3:39.92                     
        Shafter                        3:40.5                      
        Frontier                       3:41.70                     
        West Bakersfield               3:46                        
        Ridgeview                      3:49                        

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 2      Bakersfield                    3:47.52                     
 4      Liberty - Bakersfield          3:50.36                     
        Delano                         3:49.20                     
        Tehachapi                      3:54.04                     
        Frontier                       3:55.42                     
        Shafter                        4:03.6                      
        Highland                       4:03.97                     
        Wasco                          4:08                        

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
        West Bakersfield               8:42                        
        Ridgeview                      8:48                        
        Liberty - Bakersfield          8:51.0                      
        Shafter                        8:51.51                     
        Frontier                       9:11.36                     

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 2      Bakersfield                    1:35.6                      
        Shafter                        9:43.5                      
        West Bakersfield               9:45                        
        Frontier                       10:03.36                    

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Eric Haynes              11   Centennial                     29'09"             

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Mason Grantz             9    Centennial                     35'01"             

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Blake Pierce             9    Frontier                       35'11              
    Tristan Almager          9    Shafter                        35'8.5             
    Greg Richardson          9    Shafter                        35'6               
    Jilberto Gonzalez        10   Delano                         35'4.50            
    Mikey Mccoy              9    Frontier                       33'10              
    Joe Blewett              10   Tehachapi                      33' 02.00"         
    Lake Stevens             9    Delano                         33'1.50            
    Daniel Villegas          10   Delano                         32'7.50            
    Ben Buckley              10   Tehachapi                      31' 01.00"         
    Sean Casey               10   Tehachapi                      30' 05.00"         

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
5   Joseph Munoz             11   Shafter                        41'5               
    Gabriel Valov            11   Frontier                       43'10              
    Isaiah Gonzalez          11   Mira Monte                     43'8.5             
    Colton Foster            10   Frontier                       42'6               
    Evanuel Borja            10   Delano                         41'0.50            
    Diyohn West              12   West Bakersfield               37'2               
    Anthony Sierra           12   Centennial                     36'10"             
    Edgar Davalos            11   Shafter                        36'3.5             
    Felix Lopez              12   Shafter                        36'2               
    Jose Jaquez              10   West Bakersfield               35"11              
    Kevin Camacho            12   Centennial                     34'11"             
    Marc Vaca                10   Delano                         34'9.50            
    Cesar Rubio              11   Delano                         34'8.50            
    Diego Barragan           12   Highland                       34                 
    Islam Rdwan              12   Highland                       30                 
    Josh Stevens             11   Highland                       30                 
    Eric Haynes              11   Centennial                     29'                

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Eric Saureda             10   Centennial                     37'07"             
    Josh Vasquez             10   Centennial                     35'07"             
    Mason Grantz             9    Centennial                     35'01"             

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Richard Ortiz            10   Highland                       39.9               
    Eric Saavedra            9    Highland                       31                 
    Fred Grier               9    West Bakersfield               30'9               
    Christian Garcia         9    Highland                       29                 
    Laron Hampton            10   West Bakersfield               28                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
5   Willie Fidler            12   Liberty - Bakersfield          126'4.25           
    Miguel Ortega            12   Mira Monte                     147'0              
    Colton Foster            10   Frontier                       140'3              
    Elvis Sanchez            12   Mira Monte                     138'2              
    John Palacios            12   North Bakersfield              111'5'             
    Edgar Davalos            11   Shafter                        105'10             
    Evanuel Borja            10   Delano                         103'3              
    Kevin Camacho            12   Centennial                     100'10"            
    Joseph Munoz             11   Shafter                        95'4               
    Diego Barragan           12   Highland                       95                 
    Felix Lopez              12   Shafter                        91'1               
    Islam Rdwan              12   Highland                       90                 
    Eric Haynes              11   Centennial                     82'11"             
    Christian Garibay        11   Delano                         81'2               
    Josh Stevens             11   Highland                       80                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Eric Saureda             10   Centennial                     96'10"             
    Josh Vasquez             10   Centennial                     86'05"             
    Mason Grantz             9    Centennial                     68'05"             

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Jay Miranda              10   Shafter                        107'5              
3   Richard Ortiz            10   Highland                       103.2              
5   Jilberto Gonzalez        10   Delano                         93'4               
    Eric Saavedra            9    Highland                       99.11              
    Isaiah Hutto             10   Tehachapi                      92' 11.00"         
    Arturo De Los Reyes      9    Shafter                        91'.5              
    Miguel Aguilar           10   Shafter                        89'10              
    Blake Pierce             9    Frontier                       88'7.5             
    Mikey Mccoy              9    Frontier                       77'0               
    Lake Stevens             9    Delano                         73'5               
    Jose Jaquez              10   West Bakersfield               73                 
    Ben Buckley              10   Tehachapi                      64' 03.00"         
    Daniel Villegas          10   Delano                         57'0               
    Joe Blewett              10   Tehachapi                      54' 11.75"         

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
4   Rusty Muncy              12   Kern Valley                    5'8"               
6   Jeremy Lawson            11   Kern Valley                    5'6"               
    Jakell Randle            12   Mira Monte                     6'0                
    Bj Nard                  12   Frontier                       5'8                
    Dayton Voorhees          11   Centennial                     5'06"              
    Homer Ozuna              12   North Bakersfield              5'4"               
    Chase Schaeffer          9    North Bakersfield              5'4"               
    Chris Ritualo            10   Wasco                          5'0"               
    Tanner Cargile           12   Kern Valley                    5'                 
    Blake Wheeler            11   Centennial                     5'00"              

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jace Van Curen           9    Liberty - Bakersfield          5'4                
    Dayton Diorio            10   Frontier                       5'4                

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Matthew Worthy           10   Liberty - Bakersfield          9'0                
2   Calvin Viss              12   Shafter                        12' 0              
    Matt Dunn                12   Frontier                       12'6               
    Chris Riddle             12   Wasco                          11'6"              
    Cody Mcwilliams          12   North Bakersfield              11'0"              
    John Mello               12   North Bakersfield              10'6"              
    Cody Moore               11   Wasco                          10'6"              
    Kyle Wiggins             11   Centennial                     9'06"              
    Logan Miller             11   Frontier                       8'6                
    Brodie Smith             12   North Bakersfield              8'0"               

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rusty Muncy              12   Kern Valley                    20'11.5            
3   Chris Hannible           12   Bakersfield                    19'10"             
5   Jhon Juan                10   Delano                         19'2               
    Shannon Edwards          12   Ridgeview                      20'11"             
    Chigora Jones            12   North Bakersfield              19'3"              
    John Barton              12   Ridgeview                      18'11"             
    Deandre Maldonado        12   Centennial                     18'04"             
    Jeremy Adams             11   Highland                       18                 
    Eric Terrazas            11   North Bakersfield              17'9"              
    Chase Schaeffer          9    North Bakersfield              17'7"              
    Daniel Herrera           12   Delano                         17'6               
    David Blakely            9    North Bakersfield              17'3"              
    Tylor Williams           10   West Bakersfield               16'10              
    Calaeb Hutto             10   Tehachapi                      16' 09.00"         
    Randall Ancheta          11   Delano                         16'9               
    Reggie Harvey            12   Centennial                     16'08"             
    Sam Armbruster           9    Kern Valley                    11'2"              

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anthony Mariscal         9    Liberty - Bakersfield          19'9               
2   Deion Nobles             9    Bakersfield                    18'10"             
    Victor Rodriguez         10   Tehachapi                      18' 01.00"         

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chris Hannible           12   Bakersfield                    41'8"              
2   Daniel Herrera           12   Delano                         39'4               
    Tylor Williams           10   West Bakersfield               42'1"              
    Eric Terrazas            11   North Bakersfield              36'7"              
    Jhon Juan                10   Delano                         35'2.75            
    Rigo Gomez               12   Wasco                          33'11.5"           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Lucas Tenney             10   Liberty - Bakersfield          36'5.5             
3   Isaiah Hutto             10   Tehachapi                      36' 05.00"         
3   Deion Nobles             9    Bakersfield                    35'8"              
5   Christopher Pablo        9    Delano                         34'6               
    Amir Guyton              9    Delano                         31'2               
    Jeffrey Ott              9    Delano                         30'6               

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Brenda Otanez            10   Shafter                        28.1               
    Liliana Portillo         10   Shafter                        31.1               
    Irania Rivera            10   Shafter                        33.2               
    Krystal Chavolla         9    Shafter                        34.3               

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Morganne Hill            9    Liberty - Bakersfield          62.9               
    Madison Eberle           10   Tehachapi                      63.15              
    Kaulyn Lee Mcneill       12   Liberty - Bakersfield          63.3               
    Kassidy Ellis            12   Frontier                       63.50              
    Emily Richardson         10   Frontier                       63.50              
    Sarah Harvey             10   Frontier                       64.50              
    Nicolette Aldape         11   Shafter                        65.7               
    Meagan Kilchrist         12   Tehachapi                      65.85              
    Brittani Morgan          9    Liberty - Bakersfield          65.9               
    Jocelyn Macias           9    Liberty - Bakersfield          66.9               
    Brenda Otanez            10   Shafter                        67.5               
    Jenessa Reyes            10   Frontier                       68.10              
    Liliana Portillo         10   Shafter                        69.5               
    Valeria Garcia           11   Tehachapi                      71.09              
    Julissa Mendoza          9    Shafter                        73.5               
    Hannah Silitonga         10   Tehachapi                      82.00              

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Morganne Hill            9    Liberty - Bakersfield          2:28.8             
    Nicolette Aldape         11   Shafter                        2:30.0             
    Kaulyn Lee Mcneill       12   Liberty - Bakersfield          2:30.6             
    Lashya Morgan            11   Ridgeview                      2:31               
    Ambar Cruz               11   Frontier                       2:32.39            
    Katie Young              10   Liberty - Bakersfield          2:36.4             
    Lisa Tobias              11   Liberty - Bakersfield          2:39.4             
    Jenessa Reyes            10   Frontier                       2:40.61            
    Cambria Tudor            11   Shafter                        2:45.3             
    Megan Mcnairn            9    Frontier                       2:47.47            
    Moriah Millwee           12   Shafter                        2:50.0             
    Beronica Aguirre         9    Shafter                        2:51.2             
    Sara Frey                9    Frontier                       2:52.95            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicolette Aldape         11   Shafter                        5:33.50            
4   Jocelyn Macias           9    Liberty - Bakersfield          5:42.5             
6   Jocelyn Macias           9    Liberty - Bakersfield          5:44.3             
    Kaylee Moyer             12   North Bakersfield              5:37.28            
    Jessica Campbell         11   Frontier                       5:37.9             
    Ariana Mariscal          11   North Bakersfield              5:43.61            
    Katie Young              10   Liberty - Bakersfield          5:51.6             
    Ashley Haycock           10   Highland                       5:59               
    Danniela Duran           12   Delano                         6:01.0             
    Fernanda Aguilar         9    Ridgeview                      6:08               
    Daisy Duenas             12   Delano                         6:10.0             
    Brenda Lopez             9    Liberty - Bakersfield          6:10.5             
    Moriah Millwee           12   Shafter                        6:13.4             
    Megan Mcnairn            9    Frontier                       6:13.5             
    Alyssa Paul              11   West Bakersfield               6:14               
    Cynthia Juarez           12   Delano                         6:15.0             
    Sarah Voss               10   Frontier                       6:16.73            
    Juanita Moronez          10   Ridgeview                      6:20               
    Evelyn Martinez          11   West Bakersfield               6:25               
    Valeria Garcia           11   Tehachapi                      6:25.66            
    Marissa Brown            9    Liberty - Bakersfield          6:31.6             
    Ashley Hickey            10   Ridgeview                      6:35               
    Erika Ochoa              11   Highland                       6:37               
    Victoria Aguirre         11   Shafter                        6:40.0             
    Tiffany Thompson         9    North Bakersfield              6:47.32            
    Hannah Erro              10   Liberty - Bakersfield          6:58.2             
    Ashley Douglas           10   Kern Valley                    7:37               
    Gabby Bell               10   Kern Valley                    7:37               
    Alyssa Monty             11   West Bakersfield               7:41               

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Beronica Aguirre         9    Shafter                        6:10.0             
    Daisy Sepulveda          9    Shafter                        6:42.2             
    Ashlie Moreno            9    West Bakersfield               6:53               

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Nicolette Aldape         11   Shafter                        11:58.4            
    Savannah Berry           10   Highland                       11:54.5            
    Jessica Campbell         11   Frontier                       12:34.7            
    Katie Young              10   Liberty - Bakersfield          12:52.6            
    Jocelyn Macias           9    Liberty - Bakersfield          12:53.5            
    Ambar Cruz               11   Frontier                       13:04              
    Leah Theroux             11   West Bakersfield               13:18              
    Fernanda Aguilar         9    Ridgeview                      13:20              
    Kelly Hartfield          11   West Bakersfield               13:23              
    Evelyn Martinez          11   West Bakersfield               14:05              
    Ashley Hickey            10   Ridgeview                      14:20              
    Laura Estenssoro         11   Liberty - Bakersfield          14:25.9            
    Jill Schulz              10   Kern Valley                    17:25              
    Alexis Moreno            10   Kern Valley                    17:25              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Syrea Hicks              11   Bakersfield                    15.1               
    Kassidy Ellis            12   Frontier                       15.37              
    Kaulyn Lee Mcneill       12   Liberty - Bakersfield          15.48              
    Amanda Garnica           10   Delano                         18.4               
    Emily Chim               12   West Bakersfield               18.80              
    Julissa Mosley           11   Highland                       18.52              
    Hannah Silitonga         10   Tehachapi                      18.58              
    Samantha Oliver          11   Frontier                       18.99              
    Alex Casey               11   Centennial                     19.74              
    Sarah Harvey             10   Frontier                       20.07              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kaulyn Lee Mcneill       12   Liberty - Bakersfield          46.97              
3   Liz Fair                 11   Bakersfield                    48.39              
    Kassidy Ellis            12   Frontier                       47.87              
    Morganne Hill            9    Liberty - Bakersfield          50.37              
    Sarah Harvey             10   Frontier                       52.6               
    Julissa Mosley           11   Highland                       55.8               
    Alex Casey               11   Centennial                     56.30              
    Hope Green               9    North Bakersfield              56.71              
    Jenna Criswell           12   Kern Valley                    57.34              
    Katie Mendiburu          9    Highland                       63.0               

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Centennial                     50.41                       
 2      Bakersfield                    52.32                       
        West Bakersfield               52.45                       
        North Bakersfield              52.71                       
        Tehachapi                      54.14                       
        Liberty - Bakersfield          54.89                       
        Frontier                       55.83                       
        Delano                         55.7                        
        Ridgeview                      58.2                        
        Kern Valley                    59.28                       
        Shafter                        59.8                        

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Centennial                     1:47.12                     
        Tehachapi                      1:53.66                     
        West Bakersfield               1:53.83                     
        Liberty - Bakersfield          1:54.01                     
        Frontier                       2:02.38                     
        Shafter                        2:06.1                      

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 2      Centennial                     4:12.86                     
 3      Bakersfield                    4:17.05                     
 5      Liberty - Bakersfield          4:19.40                     
        North Bakersfield              4:10.62                     
        Frontier                       4:18.14                     
        Highland                       4:26.58                     
        Shafter                        4:38.2                      
        Delano                         4:40.7                      
        Tehachapi                      4:42.09                     
        Ridgeview                      4:43                        

Womens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Liberty - Bakersfield          10:15.60                    
        Highland                       9:51.39                     
        Frontier                       10:53.42                    
        West Bakersfield               10:55                       
        Shafter                        10:58.5                     
        Ridgeview                      11:07                       

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alicia Torres            12   Bakersfield                    38'3.5"            
    Rae Blansett             10   Ridgeview                      33'6.5"            
    Katey Bryan              10   Frontier                       29'11              
    Sarah Mudge              10   Centennial                     29'05"             
    Brianna Sierra           11   Frontier                       27'4               
    Rachel Fine              10   Frontier                       26'7               
    Celestina Lopez          12   Shafter                        26'5               
    Brooke Gardner           9    Tehachapi                      24' 00.00"         
    Angela Miller            10   Shafter                        23'1.5             
    Ensley Acosta            9    Highland                       23                 
    Denise Castro            10   Shafter                        22'3               
    Kylie Tye                9    Tehachapi                      21' 08.00"         
    Sarah Forbes             9    Tehachapi                      20' 10.50"         

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Rae Blansett             10   Ridgeview                      126'6"             
    Alicia Torres            12   Bakersfield                    101'8"             
    Amanda Reyes             10   Mira Monte                     85'3               
    Brianna Sierra           11   Frontier                       79'0               
    Angela Miller            10   Shafter                        77'11              
    Celestina Lopez          12   Shafter                        74'                
    Brijida Valencia         10   Delano                         71'11              
    Aliyan Khan              10   West Bakersfield               69'11"             
    Denise Castro            10   Shafter                        69'4               
    Sara Melgar              10   Centennial                     57'09"             
    Sarah Mudge              10   Centennial                     57'00              
    Rachel Fine              10   Frontier                       56'7               
    Janet Barajas            12   Delano                         55'6               
    Marisol Abundez          10   Delano                         55'2               

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Kassidy Ellis            12   Frontier                       4'10               
    Emily Richardson         10   Frontier                       4'8                
    Jenna Criswell           12   Kern Valley                    4'1"               
    Melanie Angkahan         11   Delano                         4'0                

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bryn Williamson          11   Centennial                     9'06"              
    Samantha Oliver          11   Frontier                       8'6                
    Kaitlyn Sabo             9    Frontier                       7'6                

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Lauren O'Connell         10   Frontier                       15'2               
    Whitney Strong           12   Bakersfield                    15'1"              
    Emily Richardson         10   Frontier                       14'8               
    Bailee Brown             11   West Bakersfield               14'3               
    Ashley Najera            12   North Bakersfield              13'9"              
    Melanie Angkahan         11   Delano                         13'0               
    Geraldine Ayon           10   Delano                         12'8               
    Krystal Chavolla         9    Shafter                        12' 4              
    Sara Frey                9    Frontier                       12'0               
    Irania Rivera            10   Shafter                        11' 11             
    Grace Carlson            9    Centennial                     11'05"             
    Janel Sanchez            10   Delano                         11'3.50            
    Caitlyn Carr             9    Centennial                     10'10"             
    Brenda Silva             10   Shafter                        10' 4              

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
3   Marriah Gallego          10   Highland                       14.11              
    Samantha Orozco          10   Highland                       9.6                

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Emily Richardson         10   Frontier                       30'10              
    Bailee Brown             11   West Bakersfield               29'1               
    Ashley Najera            12   North Bakersfield              28'4"              
    Haley Schaefer           12   North Bakersfield              28'1"              
    Melanie Angkahan         11   Delano                         27'3.50            
    Maria Chavez             11   Delano                         26'11              
    Janel Sanchez            10   Delano                         25'4.50            


Number of Elite performances: 7

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
King, Christian (Centennial -CE,CA)
Muncy, Rusty (Kern Valley,CA)
Herman, Calvin (Tehachapi,CA)
Boys Relay (Highland,CA)
Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn (Liberty,CA)
Torres, Alcia (Bakersfield,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-300H 39.87 King, Christian , 12, Centennial
DS STATE- B-300H 41.08 Muncy, Rusty , 12, Kern Valley
DS STATE- B-300H 41.83 Herman, Calvin , 11, Tehachapi
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.88 Boys Relay, , Highland
B-4x800 1:35.60 Boys Relay, , Bakersfield
DS STATE- G-300H 46.97 Lee, Kaulyn , 12, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS STATE- G-SP 38'3.5 Torres, Alicia , 12, Bakersfield

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 6

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State