Meet Name: Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
Meet Date: 2012-03-24
Meet Location: Dallas,TX



JESUIT SHEANER PHOTO GALLERY

Photos by John Sullivan and Stuart Kantor, Gallery by Moses Gallido

FAT          Preview link          Entries link

Final highlights:
- US#2 40.59 DeSoto 4x100 (sr Bryson Echols, jr Dontre Wilson, jr Tremayne Acy, sr Ridge Jones)
- US#1 1:51.48 by DeSoto sr Will Stovall, holding off Ellison sr Hector Hernandez in 1:51.73 US#2
Hernandez, the 2011 State 5A runner-up, pushed the 1st lap.  Stovall made a strong move into the lead with 300 to go and held off a game homestretch challenge from Hernandez.
- US#3 10.42 (+1.0) winner in the 100 for DeSoto jr Tremayne Acy (fastest qualifier US#1 Abraham Hall DNS)
- Aldrich Bailey cruises home in 46.56 US#2 in the 400 (Richard Gary pulled up at 200)
"When I got to the 200 I felt like I wasn't stepping down and didn't feel right.  So I just went for the win.  I'd grade myself a B- today."
- Bryce Grace sweeps the hurdles in 13.97 (+0.0) US#3 and 37.72 US#7
- US#4 21.40 (+0.0) in the 200 for Robert Rhodes
- Rogers AR jr Maggie Montoya clocks 4:55.55 US#6 to capture the girls 1600, followed closely by Jackie Choucair 4:56.68
Leaders splits: 73.7 Kriegshauser, 2:30.2 (76.5) Kriegshauser, 3:44.1 (73.9) Montoya, 4:55.55 (71.5)
Maggie Montoya, "I wanted to stay close, but I got elbowed and pushed at the start.  I planned to go with 200 left, but I felt good and they (Choucair & Kriegshauser) were close and looking strong so I went with 500 to go and it worked."
- Troy Taylor runs 4:14.10 US#6 in the 1600, pulls away from Trevor Gilley 4:15.09 in the final 200 (59.1 last 400)
Leader splits (each lap progressively faster): 66.2 Gilley, 2:11.4 (65.2) Gilley, 3:15.0 (63.6) Gilley
- US#2 3:15.16 4x400 for Timberview, capitalizes on 45.3 3rd leg by Aldrich Bailey to take the lead from US#1 DeSoto.  TX 3A powerhouse Celina gets a great anchor from Zac Bilderback to also nip DeSoto at the line, 3:15.53 US#4
Timberview splits: sr Tamar Hicks 48.5, soph DeMarcus Crenshaw 50.9, sr Aldrich Bailey 45.3, jr Josh Steif 50.4

Early Highlights:
- US#2 16-7.5 vault by Dylan Bell
- Jordan Roos claims the shot put with a throw of 60-9 US#5 and discus 170-4
Roos is coming back from an ACL tear during football. "It's only my 2nd week throwing. I'm rehabbing the knee 3 times a week.  I feel like I've dealt with it pretty well, but it's always in the back of my mind.  I signed to play football at Purdue, but will do track, too."
- Roland Sales over 6-9 US#11 to win the high jump
- Southlake Carroll boys, 2nd at NXN, break the tape in the 4x1600 in 17:22.47
Spltis: Golestan 4:23, Chavez 4:23, Gilley 4:16, Sansone 4:20 + Johansson 4:16 on B team
- US#1 10.40 (w 1.2) & 21.13 by South Grand Prairie sr Abraham Hall leads 100/200 qualifying
- Aldrich Bailey 48.62 and Richard Gary 48.15 win their respective 400 heats by over 30 meters
- Bryce Adams leads 110 hurdles qualifying with 14.05 and 300H in 38.45
- Desoto 4x100 prelim 41.07 (just off their prior US#1)
- Virgilio Martinez used a strong kick to hold off Brady Turnbull for 3200 gold, 9:13.50 to 9:13.99.
Martinez, "This is my first race of the season.  I want to feel fresh later.  I'm more of an anaerobic runner, not a kicker, so I try to push the pace to hurt my competition.  I had a good kick today"



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Jesuit College Prep School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 
                 48th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/24/2012                 
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                 
                                    Results 
     
Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Montoya, Maggie              Rogers, Arkansas       4:55.55   10   
  2 Choucair, Jackie             Hockaday               4:56.68    8   
  3 Kriegshauser, Courtney       SL Carroll             4:57.71    6   
  4 Perez, Emily                 LaJoya Juarez-Lincoln  5:03.17    4   
  5 Shea, Meghan                 McKinney               5:04.49    2   
  6 McCann, Kellee               Justin Northwest       5:04.58    1   
  7 Myers, Emily                 Cabot, Arkansas        5:04.90  
  8 Zimmerman, Maddie            Frisco Wakeland        5:05.93
  9 Johnson, Felice              SL Carroll             5:05.96  
 10 Scott, Sarah                 Wylie East             5:06.76  
 11 Hood, Lexus                  Hockaday               5:07.65  
 12 Jacobs, Ashley               Arlington Lamar        5:07.90  
 13 Escobar, Maggie              Boswell                5:10.36  
 14 Ulrich, Rebecca              Melissa                5:10.42  
 15 Chapin, Shelby               SL Carroll             5:10.96  
 16 Roe, Sarah                   SL Carroll             5:13.61  
 -- Howen, Kendall               Richardson Pearce           NT  
 -- Adams, Brittany              FW Castleberry              NT  

Men 100 Meter Dash 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries  Wind: 1.7
  1 Taylor, Dante                Plano East               10.79q 
  2 Wiggins, Carlos              Plano West               10.94q 
  3 Booty, Cameron               Richardson               11.16  
  4 Morris, Timiree              Garland Rowl             11.26  
  5 James, Tony                  Arlington Bo             11.67  
  6 Johnson, Corey               Dallas Jesui             11.72  
  7 Miller, Max                  Dallas Jesui             12.25  
 -- Sheard, Raymond              Arlington                   NT  
Heat  2 Preliminaries  Wind: 1.4
  1 Jones, Ridge                 DeSoto                   10.60q 
  2 sheffield, kameron           Garland                  10.80q 
  3 Tennison, Nimoy              Plano East               11.55  
  4 Hasty, Nigel                 Garland Rowl             11.80  
  5 Wallace, Britton             Southlake Ca             12.03  
  6 Merlos, Kevin                Arlington                12.13  
  7 Lawson, Jaylon               Longview                 12.57  
 -- Cole, Jaquan                 Duncanville                 NT  
Heat  3 Preliminaries  Wind: 1.7
  1 acy, tremayne                DeSoto                   10.57q 
  2 Salters, Orion               Dallas Jesui             11.07  
  3 Owoseni, Matt                Plano West               11.32  
  4 Mapps, Desmond               Garland                  11.38  
  5 Rojo, Edgar                  Richardson               11.62  
  6 Washington, Brandon          Arlington                11.64  
  7 Allen, Cory                  South Grand              11.84  
 -- McGiboney, Ryan              Southlake Ca                NT  
Heat  4 Preliminaries  Wind: 1.6
  1 Hall, Abraham                South Grand              10.40q 
  2 White, Tory                  Longview                 11.11  
  3 Flowers, Darrion             Arlington Ho             11.24  
  4 Crossley, Brican             Arlington Bo             11.31  
  5 Closson, Jocqui              Arlington Bo             11.64  
  6 Boswick, Nick                Houston Stra             11.81  
 -- Creer, Tarik                 Cedar Hill                  NT  
 -- pirece, steven               Garland                     NT  
Heat  5 Preliminaries  Wind: 1.8
  1 Bassett, Corey               Plano East               10.70q 
  2 Chappell, Corey              Garland Rowl             10.87q 
  3 Weigel, Ryan                 Southlake Ca             11.05  
  4 Okeke, Brian                 Richardson               11.55  
 -- Matheson, Oshen              Plano West                  NT  
 -- Roberts, Jordan              South Grand                 NT  
 -- Wang, James                  Houston Stra                NT  

Men 100 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School           Finals  Points Wind: 1.0 
=======================================================================
  1 Acy, Tremayne                DeSoto            10.42   10   
  2 Sheffield, Kameron           Garland           10.68    8   
  3 Taylor, Dante                Plano East        10.92    6   
  4 Chappell, Corey              Garland Rowlett   10.96    4   
 -- Wiggins, Carlos              Plano West           NT  
 -- Hall, Abraham                S. Grand Prairie    DNS  
 -- Bassett, Corey               Plano East           NT  
 -- Jones, Ridge                 DeSoto               FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries  Wind: NWI
  1 Nwokoye, Ony                 Garland Rowl             22.19q 
  2 pryor, Caleb                 DeSoto                   22.22  
  3 Jones, Nathan                Longview                 22.86  
  4 Ochola, Timothy              Arlington                23.21  
  5 Neu, Nash                    Southlake Ca             23.31  
  6 Brown, Devin                 Dallas Jesui             23.38  
  7 Williams, DeLawrence         South Grand              23.64  
  8 Kirpes, Nick                 Garland Rowl             23.77  
Heat  2 Preliminaries  Wind: NWI
  1 Bobb, Delon                  Duncanville              22.10q 
  2 Love, Cordray                Duncanville              22.70  
  3 Stephens, Jason              Plano West               22.97  
  4 Corsey, Cameron              South Grand              23.00  
  5 Crump, Darron                Plano West               23.54  
  6 Washington, Brandon          Arlington                23.71  
  7 Goldsby, Dominique           Arlington Ho             24.36  
 -- Ervin, Kavaski               Mesquite                    NT  
Heat  3 Preliminaries  Wind: NWI
  1 Elliott, Anderson            Garland                  21.92q 
  2 Wilson, Justin               McKinney Boy             22.10q 
  3 tribble, alford              DeSoto                   22.20  
  4 Fontenot, Jeremiah           Arlington Bo             24.04  
  5 Williams, Nick               Richardson               24.26  
  6 Brown, Will                  Dallas Jesui             24.51  
 -- Creer, Tarik                 Cedar Hill                  NT  
Heat  4 Preliminaries  Wind: NWI
  1 Hall, Abraham                South Grand              21.13q 
  2 Love, Jared                  Longview                 22.30  
  3 Meadors, Nathan              Plano East               23.51  
  4 Gaddis, Amani                Garland Rowl             23.52  
  5 Black, Marvin                Arlington Ho             25.41  
 -- pirece, steven               Garland                     NT  
 -- Vin Zant, Quinton            Richardson                  NT  
Heat  5 Preliminaries  Wind: NWI
  1 Wiggins, Carlos              Plano West               21.83q 
  2 Jones, Rodney                Cedar Hill               22.11q 
  3 Salters, Orion               Dallas Jesui             22.53  
  4 Dunn, Kendrick               Plano East               22.57  
  5 Gardiner, Mike               Southlake Ca             23.55  
  6 Adedeji, Seun                Arlington Bo             25.05  
 -- Wesley, Steve                Arlington Bo                NT  
Heat  6 Preliminaries  Wind: NWI
  1 Hawkins, Eric                Longview                 21.86q 
  2 Sheard, Raymond              Arlington                22.56  
  3 Jones, Sterling              Richardson               23.16  
  4 Jallans, Jarad               Houston Stra             23.75  
  5 Burton, Rashaad              Arlington Ho             24.27  
 -- Tennison, Nimoy              Plano East                  NT  
 -- Boswick, Nick                Houston Stra                NT  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School           Finals  Points Wind: 0.0
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Eric                Longview          21.57   10   
  2 Elliott, Anderson            Garland           21.79    8   
  3 Wiggins, Carlos              Plano West        21.90    6   
  4 Bobb, Delon                  Duncanville       21.97    4   
  5 Wilson, Justin               McKinney Boyd     22.01    2   
  6 Nwokoye, Ony                 Garland Rowlett   22.18    1   
 -- Hall, Abraham                S. Grand Prairie    DNS  
 -- Jones, Rodney                Cedar Hill           NT  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 McKinzie, Blake              Plano East               49.15q 
  2 Neu, Nash                    Southlake Ca             50.84  
  3 Blair, Austin                Plano West               52.15  
  4 Owens, Lamond                Richardson               52.81  
  5 Thompson, Tyrone             Arlington Bo             53.33  
 -- Jones, Javon                 Mesquite                    NT  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Tamar                 Mansfield Ti             50.08q 
  2 Young-Hamilton, Tomorris     South Grand              50.61q 
  3 Arden, Paul                  Dallas Jesui             52.71  
  4 Obi, Greg                    Houston Stra             53.75  
  5 Acosta, Bryan                Arlington                58.41  
 -- Rogers, Jermaine             Arlington Ho                NT  
 -- Toliver, Javan               Plano East                  NT  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Tray               Duncanville              50.19q 
  2 Cook, Tony                   DeSoto                   50.24q 
  3 Aldridge, Howard             DeSoto                   50.81  
  4 Johnson, Jamar               Longview                 52.32  
  5 Grant, Ryan                  Dallas Jesui             52.43  
  6 Heath, Jeremiah              Garland Rowl             54.60  
 -- Oyenuga, Dayo                Garland Rowl                NT  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Kyle                DeSoto                   49.53q 
  2 Smalls, Aaron                Duncanville              51.26  
  3 Ogero, Jesse                 South Grand              53.49  
  4 Davison, Justin              Richardson               53.76  
 -- McGiboney, Ryan              Southlake Ca                NT  
 -- Bothun, Grant                Garland Rowl                NT  
 -- McCastle, Cornelius          McKinney Boy                DQ  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Gary, Richard                Duncanville              48.15q 
  2 Patterson, Jordan            Arlington Bo             51.70  
  3 Huggins, Marshall            Dallas Jesui             52.80  
  4 Woods, Alex                  Arlington Ho             54.39  
  5 Lyle, Reese                  Arlington                54.57  
 -- Green, Phillip               Richardson                  NT  
 -- Davenport, Keenan            South Grand                 DQ  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Aldrich              Mansfield Ti             48.62q 
  2 Sunstrum, Spencer            Southlake Ca             52.46  
  3 Burkes, Jonte                Longview                 52.82  
  4 Bernard, Cory                Arlington                52.89  
  5 Joubert, Reese               Plano East               53.72  
  6 James, Jonathan              Arlington Bo             54.09  
 -- Quintana, John               Arlington Ho                NT  

Men 400 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Aldrich              Mansfield Timberview     46.56   10   
  2 Collins, Kyle                DeSoto                   49.06    8   
  3 McKinzie, Blake              Plano East               49.07    6   
  4 Thompson, Tray               Duncanville              49.70    4   
  5 Cook, Tony                   DeSoto                   50.35    2   
 -- Young-Hamilton, Tomorris     S. Grand Prairie            NT  
 -- Gary, Richard                Duncanville                DNF  
 -- Hicks, Tamar                 Mansfield Timberview        NT  

Men 800 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stovall, William             DeSoto                 1:51.48   10   
  2 Hernandez, Hector            Killeen Ellison        1:51.73    8   
  3 Sanchez, Alejandro           Plano East             1:54.03    6   
  4 Hewitt, Jarred               DeSoto                 1:54.91    4   
  5 Allen, Dontayveous           Longview               1:55.15    2   
  6 Walker-Williams, Simba       DeSoto                 1:55.39    1   
  7 Walker, Trevor               McKinney Boyd          1:56.66  
  8 Todd, Anthony                Mansfield Timberview   1:57.79  
  9 Johansson, Alex              SL Carroll             1:58.18  
 10 Brownlee, Ben                Dallas Jesuit          1:58.64  
 11 Demings, Paul                Plano East             1:58.84  
 12 Fizer, Scottie               Dallas Skyline         1:59.35  
 13 Jones, Corey                 Mansfield Timberview   1:59.76  
 14 Raskosky, Gus                Houston Strake Jesuit  2:00.08  
 15 Golestan, Ben                SL Carroll             2:00.24  
 16 Mudukuti, Michael            Mansfield Timberview   2:00.31  
 17 Mann, Curtis                 Longview               2:00.69  
 18 Segal, Josh                  Dallas Jesuit          2:01.83  
 19 Wischmeyer, Mark             Dallas Jesuit          2:02.12  
 20 Pott, Andrew                 Dallas Jesuit         x2:02.62  
 21 Witte, Corbin                Houston Strake Jesuit  2:04.73  
 22 Ogero, Jesse                 S. Grand Prairie       2:06.60  
 23 Beyer, Benji                 Plano East             2:07.29  
 24 Thompson, Colin              Houston Strake Jesuit  2:07.88  
 25 Hatcher, Regan               SL Carroll             2:08.37  
 26 Hernandez, Effrain           Killeen Ellison        2:09.36  
 27 Sansom, Brevin               Arlington Bowie        2:09.60  
 28 Slaughter, Layton            Cedar Hill             2:11.52  
 29 Scott, Cameron               Arlington Bowie        2:12.60  
 30 Heath, Garthon               Cedar Hill             2:13.52  
 31 Varghese, Jeevan             Plano East            x2:17.79  
 32 Brown, Rodrick               S. Grand Prairie       2:18.28  
 33 Stanley, Richard             Arlington Bowie        2:18.91  
 34 Wurdeman, Brett              Garland Rowlett        2:21.18  
 35 Martinez, Kevin              Plano East            x2:24.29  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Troy                 Justin Northwest       4:14.10   10   
  2 Gilley, Trevor               SL Carroll             4:15.09    8   
  3 Kirkland, Zach               Justin Northwest       4:20.67    6   
  4 Villarreal, Cameron          Arlington Martin       4:22.87    4   
  5 Ammons, Robert               Houston Jesuit         4:23.67    2   
  6 Bain, Michael                Plano                  4:24.53    1   
  7 Copeland, Grant              Plano West             4:27.60  
  8 Harrison, Sylevester         Killeen Ellison        4:27.94  
  9 Lara, Frank                  Houston Jesuit         4:28.50  
 10 Hendrickson, Connor          SL Carroll             4:28.60  
 10 Villarreal, Cameron          Arlington Martin       4:28.60  
 12 Edstrom, Walter              Plano West             4:29.77  
 13 Adam, Dianoli                Dallas Skyline         4:33.87  
 14 Sullivan, Nate               SL Carroll             4:35.82  
 15 Walker, Scott                Houston Jesuit         4:36.08  
 16 Hernandez, Hector            Killeen Ellison        4:37.20  
 17 Shelton, Ashton              Justin Northwest       4:38.22  
 18 Kiser, Luke                  Dallas Jesuit          4:39.15  
 19 Butcher, Mylik               Cedar Hill             4:41.47  
 20 Walker-Williams, Simba       DeSoto                 4:43.62  
 21 Smith, Dillon                Dallas Jesuit          4:44.96  
 22 Burney, Anthony              DeSoto                 4:48.41  
 23 Hernandez, Effrain           Killeen Ellison        4:48.79  
 24 Deleon, Gabriel              Arlington              4:49.33  
 25 Cook, Brant                  Arlington Bowie        4:51.59  
 26 Megura, Drew                 Plano West             4:52.85  
 27 Gonzales, Miguel             Arlington Bowie        4:58.20  
 28 Drake, Chandler              Arlington Bowie        5:01.14  
 29 Horton, Nick                 Plano East             5:02.91  
 30 Macinnis, Mitchell           Rowlett                5:06.12  
 31 Pittman, Grant               Dallas Jesuit          5:10.18  
 32 Meeks, Jack                  Plano East             5:19.84  
 33 Beyer, Benji                 Plano East             5:39.01  

Men 3200 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Virgilio           Arlington              9:13.50   10   
  2 Hendrickson, Connor          SL Carroll             9:24.29    8   
  3 Sullivan, Nate               SL Carroll             9:24.67    6   
  4 Horbovetz, Nikolai           Plano East             9:30.33    4   
  5 Harrison, Sylevester         Killeen Ellison        9:30.86    2   
  6 Walker, Scott                Houston Jesuit         9:37.07    1   
  7 Pickle, Jacob                SL Carroll             9:48.22  
  8 Villarreal, Cameron          Arlington Ma           9:52.57  
  9 Butcher, Mylik               Cedar Hill            10:19.27  
 10 Smith, Dillon                Dallas Jesuit         10:20.82  
 11 Hernandez, Joseph            Houston Jesuit        10:21.64  
 12 Boswell, Kevin               McKinney Boyd         10:23.01  
 13 Burney, Anthony              DeSoto                10:23.50  
 14 Kiser, Luke                  Dallas Jesuit         10:26.45  
 15 Cook, Brant                  Arlington Bowie       10:26.84  
 16 Rojas, Kevin                 Plano East            10:28.56  
 17 Tosch, Will                  Houston Jesuit        10:30.74  
 18 Makhamreh, Raeid             Richardson            10:34.27  
 19 Reynolds, Matt               McKinney Boyd         10:36.67  
 20 Horton, Nick                 Plano East            10:36.86  
 21 Macinnis, Mitchell           Rowlett               10:47.09  
 22 Boone, Michael               Dallas Jesuit         10:48.33  
 23 Martinez, Omar               Dallas Jesuit        x10:54.60  
 24 Martin, Rylie                Rowlett               10:54.83  
 25 Meeks, Jack                  Plano East           x11:01.39  
 26 Sansom, Bobby                Arlington Bowie       11:06.55  
 27 Carranza, Randy              Arlington Bowie       11:20.79  
 28 Deleon, Gabriel              Arlington             11:39.65  
 29 Franco, Chris                Plano East           x11:43.25  
 30 Maher, Payton                Dallas Jesuit        x11:46.02 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries  Wind: 0.5
  1 Bracy, Jordan                Mesquite                 14.49q 
  2 Crump, Darron                Plano West               15.30q 
  3 Mehl, Ryan                   Dallas Jesui             15.38  
  4 armstead, chevis             DeSoto                   15.67  
  5 Haun, Collin                 Houston Stra             16.36  
  6 Rose, Hayden                 Garland Rowl             16.85  
  7 Kirpes, Nick                 Garland Rowl             17.43  
 -- Jackson, Dez                 Mesquite                    NT  
Heat  2 Preliminaries  Wind: 0.0
  1 Frazier, Dedrick             South Grand              15.12q 
  2 Davis, Reggie                South Grand              15.33  
  3 Hsieh, Michael               Plano West               15.59  
  4 Williams, Kajuan             Arlington Ho             15.82  
  5 Melocik, Nick                Southlake Ca             15.92  
  6 Small, Niko                  Arlington Bo             15.93  
  7 Rogers, McKinley             Arlington                16.56  
  8 Rodgers, Darrell             Garland Rowl             17.71  
Heat  3 Preliminaries  Wind: 0.0
  1 Thomas, Jaron                Midlothian               14.53q 
  2 McGruder, Roderick           Mesquite                 15.06q 
  3 Jerry, Don                   Arlington Bo             15.14q 
  4 Sessums, Trey                Houston Stra             15.61  
  5 Dianzunga, Tremayne          Arlington Bo             16.50  
  6 Carver, Ben                  Dallas Jesui             16.84  
 -- Gates, Chadwick              Mansfield Ti                NT  
Heat  4 Preliminaries  Wind: 0.3
  1 Grace, Bryce                 Dallas Adams             14.05q 
  2 Carmichael, Foster           Houston Stra             15.30q 
  3 Phillips, Andre              Plano East               15.71  
  4 Brown, Shedrich              DeSoto                   15.95  
  5 McCall, Chris                Dallas Jesui             16.05  
  6 Brooks, Michael              Richardson               16.96  
  7 Wills, Lionel                Plano East               17.22  

Men 110 Meter Hurdles 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School             Finals  Points Wind: 0.0
=======================================================================
  1 Grace, Bryce                 Dallas Bryan Adams  13.97   10   
  2 Thomas, Jaron                Midlothian          14.38    8   
  3 Bracy, Jordan                Mesquite            14.48    6   
  4 Jerry, Don                   Arlington Bowie     14.65    4   
  5 Frazier, Dedrick             S. Grand Prairie    15.05    2   
  6 McGruder, Roderick           Mesquite            15.08    1   
  7 Crump, Darron                Plano West          15.45  
  8 Carmichael, Foster           Houston Strake Jesuit  15.63  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Melocik, Nick                Southlake Ca             39.09q 
  2 Mehl, Ryan                   Dallas Jesui             40.16q 
  3 Frazier, Dedrick             South Grand              41.67  
  4 Carver, Ben                  Dallas Jesui             43.40  
  5 Freeman, Edwin               Arlington Bo             45.69  
  6 Rogers, McKinley             Arlington                45.95  
  7 Ingle, Billy                 Arlington                48.14  
 -- Carmichael, Foster           Houston Stra                NT  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Andre              Plano East               39.85q 
  2 Thomas, Jaron                Midlothian               40.70  
  3 Hsieh, Michael               Plano West               41.22  
  4 Chambers, Rodney             DeSoto                   43.71  
  5 Rodgers, Darrell             Garland Rowl             45.01  
  6 Heath, Christopher           Garland Rowl             45.42  
  7 Johnson, LeAundre            Arlington Bo             45.86  
 -- Gates, Chadwick              Mansfield Ti                NT  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Grace, Bryce                 Dallas Adams             38.45q 
  2 McGruder, Roderick           Mesquite                 39.17q 
  3 Young, Nick                  Longview                 40.15q 
  4 armstead, chevis             DeSoto                   40.59q 
  5 Haun, Collin                 Houston Stra             44.10  
  6 Wurdeman, Brett              Garland Rowl             44.80  
  7 Johnson, Relius              Arlington Bo             45.23  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Reggie                South Grand              40.40q 
  2 Bracy, Jordan                Mesquite                 40.80  
  3 Brown, Shedrich              DeSoto                   41.15  
  4 Sessums, Trey                Houston Stra             41.73  
  5 McCall, Chris                Dallas Jesui             42.05  
  6 Wills, Lionel                Plano East               44.18  
  7 Brooks, Michael              Richardson               46.68  

Men 300 Meter Hurdles 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace, Bryce                 Dallas Bryan Adams       37.72   10   
  2 Phillips, Andre              Plano East               38.13    8   
  3 Melocik, Nick                SL Carroll               38.26    6   
  4 McGruder, Roderick           Mesquite                 39.17    4   
  5 Young, Nick                  Longview                 39.31    2   
  6 Davis, Reggie                S. Grand Prairie         39.32    1   
  7 Armstead, Chevis             DeSoto                   39.75  
  8 Mehl, Ryan                   Dallas Jesuit            40.14  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Longview  'A'                                         41.96q 
  2 Duncanville  'A'                                      42.06q 
  3 Garland Rowlett  'A'                                  42.37q 
  4 Plano East  'A'                                       42.87q 
  5 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                  43.40q 
  6 Richardson  'A'                                       43.49  
  7 Arlington  'A'                                        45.04  
  8 Arlington Houston  'A'                                45.92  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                           41.07q 
  2 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              41.99q 
  3 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                    43.40q 
  4 Cedar Hill  'A'                                       43.42  
  5 Southlake Carroll  'A'                                43.82  
 -- Garland  'A'                                             NT  
 -- Mansfield Timberview  'A'                                NT   

Men 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                           40.59   20   
  2 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              41.81   16   
  3 Plano East  'A'                                       42.03   12   
  4 Duncanville  'A'                                      42.28    8   
  5 Longview  'A'                                         42.42    4   
  6 Garland Rowlett  'A'                                  42.93    2   
  7 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                    43.23  
  8 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                  43.60  

Men 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                         1:25.52   5  20   
     1) Echols, Bryson                  2) Jones, Ridge                   
     3) acy, tremayne                   4) Wilson, Dontre                 
  2 Garland  'A'                                        1:27.48   5  16   
     1) Clark, Cedric                   2) Mapps, Desmond                 
     3) sheffield, kameron              4) Elliott, Anderson              
  3 Longview  'A'                                       1:27.57   2  12   
     1) White, Tory                     2) Young, Nick                    
     3) Lawson, Jaylon                  4) Hawkins, Eric                  
  4 Plano West  'A'                                     1:29.34   4   8   
     1) Anderson, Auston                2) Matheson, Oshen                
     3) Crump, Darron                   4) Wiggins, Carlos                
  5 Richardson  'A'                                     1:30.22   4   4   
     1) Hughes, Dalyn                   2) Vin Zant, Quinton              
     3) Williams, Desmond               4) Jones, Sterling                
  6 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            1:30.97   2   2   
     1) Corsey, Cameron                 2) Roberts, Jordan                
     3) Williams, DeLawrence            4) Brown, Rodrick                 
  7 Southlake Carroll  'A'                              1:31.47   4 
     1) Holmes, Sabian                  2) Weigel, Ryan                   
     3) Wallace, Britton                4) Gardiner, Mike                 
  8 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                1:31.82   3 
     1) Crossley, Brican                2) Wesley, Steve                  
     3) James, Tony                     4) Jerry, Don                     
  9 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                  1:33.37   1 
     1) Johnson, Corey                  2) Huntley, Porter                
     3) McCreary, Reagan                4) Brown, Devin                   
 10 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                          1:33.42   4 
     1) Izu, Ilolo                      2) Carpenter, Conner              
     3) Jallans, Jarad                  4) Griffin, Chance                
 11 Arlington Houston  'A'                              1:34.44   1 
     1) Goldsby, Dominique              2) Flowers, Darrion               
     3) Black, Marvin                   4) Rogers, Jermaine               
 -- Plano East  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) Hampton, Jameal                 2) Collier, Kaiden                
     3) Franks, Shawn                   4) Ilodianya, Ricky               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 5A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                           3:15.16   4  20   
     1) Hicks, Tamar                    2) Crenshaw, DeMarcus             
     3) Bailey, Aldrich                 4) Stief, Joshua                  
  2 DeSoto  'A'                                         3:15.63   4  16   
     1) pryor, Caleb                    2) Stovall, William               
     3) Collins, Kyle                   4) Cook, Tony                     
  3 Southlake Carroll  'A'                              3:21.27   4  12   
     1) Holmes, Sabian                  2) Melocik, Nick                  
     3) Sunstrum, Spencer               4) Neu, Nash                      
  4 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                3:28.31   1   8   
     1) Patterson, Jordan               2) Badger, Jaylen                 
     3) Sansom, Brevin                  4) Thompson, Tyrone               
  5 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                  3:28.36   2   4   
     1) Arden, Paul                     2) Pott, Andrew                   
     3) Huggins, Marshall               4) Brownlee, Ben                  
  6 Richardson  'A'                                     3:30.86   2   2   
     1) Owens, Lamond                   2) Williams, Nick                 
     3) Hughes, Dalyn                   4) Williams, Desmond              
  7 Plano East  'A'                                     3:36.65   1 
     1) Thomas, Andrew                  2) Morrow, Marquis                
     3) Brown, Albert                   4) Neat, Tristen                  
  8 Arlington Houston  'A'                              3:38.12   1 
     1) Burton, Rashaad                 2) Quintana, John                 
     3) Woods, Alex                     4) Rogers, Jermaine               
  9 Garland Rowlett  'A'                                3:41.02   1 
     1) Siple, Ben                      2) Heath, Christopher             
     3) Oyenuga, Dayo                   4) Kirpes, Nick                   
 -- Cedar Hill  'A'                                          DQ   3 
     1) Jones, Rodney                   2) Gonzalez, LaQuivionte          
     3) Hurd, Jaidron                   4) Bissant, Dameon                
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southlake Carroll  'A'                             17:22.47   20   
     1) Chavez, Jordan                  2) Sansone, Joe                   
     3) Golestan, Ben                   4) Gilley, Trevor                 
  2 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                         17:52.27   16   
     1) Thompson, Colin                 2) Ammons, Robert                 
     3) Lara, Frank                     4) Raskosky, Gus                  
  3 Plano East  'A'                                    18:01.18   12   
     1) Sanchez, Alejandro              2) Rojas, Kevin                   
     3) Demings, Paul                   4) Horbovetz, Nikolai             
  4 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                 18:20.57    8   
     1) Walker, Trevor                  2) Pogue, Joel                    
     3) Ladwig, Madden                  4) Love, Kyle                     
  5 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                          18:51.30    4   
     1) Jones, Corey                    2) Mudukuti, Michael              
     3) Hicks, Tamar                    4) Todd, Anthony                  
  6 Arlington Bowie  'A'                               19:49.36    2   
     1) Carranza, Randy                 2) Cook, Brant                    
     3) Gonzales, Miguel                4) Drake, Chandler                
 -- Arlington  'A'                                           NT  
     1) Bernard, Cory                   2) Robinson, Dontha               
     3) Lyle, Reese                     4) Douglas, Samuel                
 
Men Pole Vault 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lookout, Dillon              Jenks OK             J16-00.00   10   
  2 Kaplan, John                 Dallas Jesuit        J15-06.00    8   
  3 Sonnen, Josh                 Midlothian           J15-06.00    6   
  4 Jones, Chase                 Midland              J15-00.00    4   
  5 Buell, Brian                 Dallas Jesuit        J13-00.00    2   
  6 Zipko, Nick                  Dallas Jesuit        J12-06.00    1   
  7 Johnson, Eric                Arlington Bowie      J12-06.00  
  7 Seeton, Justin               Midlothian           J12-06.00  
  9 Campbell, Patrick            Dallas Jesuit        x12-00.00  
 
Men High Jump 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sales, Roland                Arlington Bowie       J6-09.00   10   
  2 Gonzalez, LaQuivionte        Cedar Hill            J6-04.00    8   
  3 McCastle, Cornelius          McKinney Boyd         J6-02.00    6   
  4 Welch, Cooper                McKinney Boyd         J6-00.00    4   
  5 Udofia, Joseph               Dallas Jesuit         J5-10.00    2   
  6 Thibodeaux, Taylor           Plano East            J5-10.00    1   
  7 Owens, Lamond                Richardson            J5-10.00  
  8 Gipson, Natron               Arlington Bowie       J5-10.00  
  9 Echols, Bryson               DeSoto                 5-08.00  
  9 Tibbits, Taylor              Dallas Jesuit          5-08.00  
  9 Cook, Tony                   DeSoto                 5-08.00  

 
Men Long Jump 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justin               McKinney Boyd         23-03.50   10   
  2 Collins, Kyle                DeSoto                22-06.25    8   
  3 Chappell, Corey              Garland Rowlett       21-11.50    6   
  4 Williams, Desmond            Richardson            21-08.00    4   
  5 Morris, Timiree              Garland Rowlett       21-05.50    2   
  6 Harris, Devin                Arlington             20-11.00    1   
  7 Stephens, Jason              Plano West            20-10.00  
  8 Booty, Cameron               Richardson            20-06.50  
  9 Aldridge, Howard             DeSoto                20-04.25  
 10 Allen, Cory                  S. Grand Prairie      20-02.00  
 11 Hughes, Dalyn                Richardson            20-01.75  
 12 Griffin, Chance              Houston Strake Jesuit 19-11.75  
 12 Badger, Jaylen               Arlington Bowie       19-11.75  
 14 Hannah, Trent                Garland Rowlett       19-10.75  
 15 Kamara, Dennis               Dallas Jesuit         19-07.50  
 16 Jefferson, Chris             S. Grand Prairie      19-06.75  
 17 Small, Niko                  Arlington Bowie       19-04.50  
 18 Carpenter, Conner            Houston Strake Jesuit 19-04.25  
 19 McCreary, Reagan             Dallas Jesuit         19-03.00  
 20 Wang, James                  Houston Strake Jesuit 17-04.00  
 21 Robinson, Dontha             Arlington             16-08.25  
 22 Eboagu, Daniel               Dallas Jesuit         16-06.25  

Men Triple Jump 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Chris             S. Grand Prairie      44-11.25   10   
  2 Morris, Timiree              Garland Rowlett       44-08.50    8   
  3 Griffin, Chance              Houston Strake Jesuit 44-00.50    6   
  4 Ajumobi, Brian               S. Grand Prairie      43-06.75    4   
  5 Johnson, Joseph              Midlothian            43-06.00    2   
  6 Kamara, Dennis               Dallas Jesuit         42-08.25    1   
  7 Jackson, Dez                 Mesquite              42-05.50  
  8 Small, Niko                  Arlington Bowie       42-03.25  
  9 McCreary, Reagan             Dallas Jesuit         42-00.50  
 10 sage, sage                   DeSoto                41-06.25  
 11 gray, corey                  DeSoto                41-02.75  
 12 Patterson, Jordan            Arlington Bowie       41-00.00  
 13 Rogers, McKinley             Arlington             39-08.25  
 14 Hardy, Schyuler              Plano East            39-06.50  
 15 Muhammed, Ahmad              Plano East            38-04.25  
 16 Kirpes, Nick                 Garland Rowlett       38-03.75  
 17 Wolpert, Nick                Dallas Jesuit         37-08.50  
 18 Rodgers, Darrell             Garland Rowlett       36-08.25  
 19 Bruner, Julian               S. Grand Prairie      36-07.75  
 
Men Shot Put 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Jeff               Dallas Jesuit          53-00.00   10   
  2 Pielech, Nick                Houston Strake Jesuit  52-00.00    8   
  3 Smith, Armani                Mansfield Timberview   47-05.00    6   
  4 Noteboom, Joseph             Plano                  47-00.00    4   
  5 Darin, Shannon               Plano                  46-05.00    2   
  6 Kyles, Charles               Arlington Bowie        44-08.50    1   
  7 Calhoun, Darryl              Arlington Bowie        43-00.50  
  8 Lawson, Rene'                Mansfield Timberview   42-00.00  
  9 Barbosa, Carlos              Houston Strake Jesuit  41-10.50  
 10 Anunda, Jeremy               Arlington              41-00.00  
 10 Ahn, Allan                   Houston Strake Jesuit  41-00.00  
 12 Shannon, Kyle                Dallas Jesuit          38-08.00  
 13 Hood, Demonte                Arlington Bowie        37-11.00  
 14 Edgette, Peter               Plano East             37-00.00  
 15 Caulfield, A.J.              Richardson             35-03.00  
 
Men Discus Throw 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Jeff               Dallas Jesuit           165-00   10   
  2 Lawson, Rene'                Mansfield Timberview    155-03    8   
  3 Washington, Darius           Arlington Bowie         147-05    6   
  4 Gatlin, Paden                Dallas Jesuit           140-10    4   
  5 Calhoun, Darryl              Arlington Bowie         130-10    2   
  6 Salazar, Paulo               Dallas Jesuit           128-04    1   
  7 Smith, Armani                Mansfield Timberview    118-08  
  8 Major, Jerry                 S. Grand Prairie        109-00  
  9 Gomez, Andrew                Richardson              105-06  
 10 Ingle, Billy                 Arlington               102-03  
 11 Owles, Austin                Plano East              101-09  
 12 Kyles, Charles               Arlington Bowie          99-02  
 13 Wyatt, Domanique             Garland Rowlett          96-09  

Men 100 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries  Wind: 0.1
  1 Banks, Kedron                Richardson P             11.05q 
  2 Harvey, Nick                 Lancaster                11.37  
  3 Hicks, Steven                Mesquite Pot             11.64  
  4 Donaldson, Rashaun           Frisco Liber             11.86  
  5 McGee, De'quarian            Dallas Linco             11.91  
  6 Reyes, Dominic               Richardson P             12.06  
 -- Mendoza, Emmanuel            Denton                      NT  
 -- Scolero, Drew                Lucas Lovejo                NT  
Heat  2 Preliminaries  Wind: 0.0
  1 Anderson, James              Wylie East               10.80q 
  2 Reed, Terrance               Mesquite Wes             11.38  
  3 Buris, Ke'von                Denton                   11.48  
  4 Jefferson, Malik             Mesquite Pot             11.59  
  5 Lawerance, Marquis           Dallas Linco             11.92  
  6 Maddox, Devin                Frisco Liber             11.93  
  7 Mitchell, Jacob              Greenville               12.53  
 -- Davis, Deshawn               Celina                      NT  
Heat  3 Preliminaries  Wind: 1.0
  1 Massington, Eldridge         Mesquite Wes             10.90q 
  2 Hughes, Aubrey               Frisco Cente             11.20  
  3 Smith, Devin                 McKinney Nor             11.48  
  4 Hill, Lewis                  Frisco Liber             11.54  
  5 Ilodianya, Ricky             Plano East               11.76  
  6 Files, Tyler                 McKinney Nor             11.79  
  7 Johnson, Jarel               Dallas Hutch             12.00  
Heat  4 Preliminaries  Wind: 0.0
  1 Colbert, Trey                Fort Worth S             11.03q 
  2 Williams, Diamond            Terrell                  11.15  
  3 Smith, Travien               McKinney Nor             11.48  
  4 taylor, Xavious              McKinney                 11.63  
  5 Doucet, Deavonte             Denton                   12.01  
  6 Gentry, Deante               Terrell                  13.39  
 -- Banks, Afrem                 Mexia                       NT  
Heat  5 Preliminaries  Wind: 1.8
  1 Tkevian, Rockwell            Wylie                    10.67q 
  2 Johnson, Shon                Wylie East               10.80q 
  3 Coleman, Corey               Richardson P             10.83q 
  4 Jones, Trevon                Mesquite Wes             11.17  
  5 Goodman, Tirrell             Lancaster                11.51  
  6 Cummings, Jaylon             Dallas Hutch             11.68  
 -- Collier, Kaiden              Plano East                  NT  
Heat  6 Preliminaries  Wind: 0.0
  1 Kruzich, Austin              Lucas Lovejo             11.27  
  2 Gill, Devonte                Lancaster                11.42  
  3 Keck, Romello                Wylie                    11.50  
  4 Douglass, Jaquan             Plano East               11.66  
  5 Davis, Ladarrien             Greenville               12.82  
  6 Reeves, Broderick            Mexia                    16.38  
 -- Gray, Jonathan               Aledo                       NT  
Heat  7 Preliminaries  Wind: 2.5
  1 Davis, Patrick               Mesquite Pot             10.93q 
  2 Harris, Wessley              Fort Worth S             11.15  
  3 Carson, Trey                 Lucas Lovejo             11.32  
  4 King, Jy'kevian              Dallas Linco             11.86  
  5 Neal, Darion                 Greenville               12.08  
  6 Boyd, Fred                   Terrell                  12.16  
 -- Roberson, Rashad             Wylie                       NT  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School            Finals  Points Wind: 2.3
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tkevian, Rockwell            Wylie              10.63   10   
  2 Anderson, James              Wylie East         10.64    8   
  3 Johnson, Shon                Wylie East         10.79    6   
  4 Massington, Eldridge         Mesquite West      10.80    4   
  5 Davis, Patrick               Mesquite Poteet    10.83    2   
  6 Coleman, Corey               Richardson Pearce  10.86    1   
  7 Banks, Kedron                Richardson Pearce  10.90  
  8 Colbert, Trey                FW Southwest       11.48  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries  Wind: NWI
  1 Wortham, Deonte              Dallas Hutch             22.81  
  2 Dempsey, Sam                 Richardson P             22.96  
  3 Buris, Ke'von                Denton                   23.75  
  4 Donaldson, Rashaun           Frisco Liber             23.94  
  5 Miller, Max                  Dallas Jesui             24.85  
  6 Robison, Connor              Frisco Liber             25.32  
 -- moten, Jodeci                Dallas Linco                NT  
 -- Lewis, Nick                  Wylie East                  DQ  
Heat  2 Preliminaries  Wind: NWI
  1 Davis, Nathan                Mesquite Wes             22.66q 
  2 Kelly, Maury                 Greenville               23.83  
  3 Reyes, Dominic               Richardson P             24.32  
  4 Murad, Marty                 Dallas Jesui             24.37  
  5 Neal, Kenneth                Greenville               24.71  
  6 Neal, Darion                 Greenville               24.87  
 -- Franks, Shawn                Plano East                  NT  
 -- Wollscheid, Justin           McKinney                    NT  
Heat  3 Preliminaries  Wind: NWI
  1 Reason, Raashaan             Mesquite Wes             22.29q 
  2 Colbert, Trey                Fort Worth S             22.56q 
  3 Wrenn, Montana               Terrell                  22.78  
  4 Hughes, Aubrey               Frisco Cente             23.16  
  5 Keck, Romello                Wylie                    23.30  
  6 Cole, Jamal                  Dallas Hutch             23.78  
 -- Fankhouser, Jay              Lucas Lovejo                NT  
 -- Shabazz, Emmanuel            Dallas Linco                NT  
Heat  4 Preliminaries  Wind: NWI
  1 Golden, Maliek               McKinney Nor             23.27  
  2 Hampton, Jameal              Plano East               23.89  
  3 Taylor, Rac'Quan             Dallas Hutch             24.04  
  4 Matson, Alex                 Richardson P             24.10  
  5 Horn, Carnell                Terrell                  25.03  
 -- Scolero, Drew                Lucas Lovejo                NT  
 -- Jackson, Trevon              Denton                      NT  
 -- Anderson, James              Wylie East                  DQ  
Heat  5 Preliminaries  Wind: NWI
  1 Burt, Terrell                Wylie                    22.11q 
  2 Bey, Conner                  Celina                   22.80  
  3 Allgood, Wendell             McKinney Nor             23.00  
  4 Alex, Wesley                 Wylie                    23.18  
  5 Jones, Ronald                McKinney Nor             23.79  
  6 Doucet, Deavonte             Denton                   24.56  
 -- Phillips, Reginald           Dallas Linco                NT  
Heat  6 Preliminaries  Wind: NWI
  1 Rhodes, Robert               Fort Worth S             21.66q 
  2 Hinson, Reggie               Lancaster                22.44q 
  3 Hamilton, Daniel             Lancaster                22.71  
  4 Reed, Terrance               Mesquite Wes             22.91  
  5 Canaday, Charlie             Mesquite Pot             24.09  
  6 Wood, Robert                 McKinney                 24.70  
 -- Wheeler, Brentavian          Mesquite Pot                NT  
Heat  7 Preliminaries  Wind: NWI
  1 White, Travian               Lancaster                21.95q 
  2 Johnson, Shon                Wylie East               22.05q 
  3 Jefferson, Bobby             Frisco Liber             23.00  
  4 Kruzich, Austin              Lucas Lovejo             23.09  
 -- Cosby, Cortorius             Terrell                     NT  
 -- Douglass, Jaquan             Plano East                  NT  
 -- Hollie, Phillip              Mesquite Pot                NT  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School           Finals  Points Wind: 0.0
=======================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Robert               FW Southwest      21.40   10   
  2 Hinson, Reggie               Lancaster         21.73    8   
  3 White, Travian               Lancaster         21.91    6   
  4 Johnson, Shon                Wylie East        22.06    4   
  5 Reason, Raashaan             Mesquite West     22.50    2   
  6 Colbert, Trey                FW Southwest      23.00    1   
  7 Davis, Nathan                Mesquite West     23.37  
 -- Burt, Terrell                Wylie                NT  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gamble, Gerald               Dallas Linco             52.06  
  2 Moncier, Randy               McKinney Nor             52.96  
  3 Martin, Cullen               Richardson P             53.08  
  4 Montgomery, Keandre          Mexia                    53.74  
  5 Quiroz, Erick                Greenville               54.89  
  6 Harris, Brandon              Lufkin Hudso             57.22  
 -- Wilson, D'Erren              Greenville                  NT  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Anfernee           Lancaster                50.48q 
  2 Carson, Trey                 Lucas Lovejo             51.10q 
  3 Brown, Braylin               Celina                   52.14  
  4 Thomas, Victor               Mexia                    52.16  
  5 Champion, Alfred             Greenville               55.23  
  6 Mauldin, Royland             Dallas Hutch           1:02.26  
 -- Neat, Tristen                Plano East                  NT  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Like, William                Fort Worth S             51.64  
  2 Zavala, Daniel               Denton                   52.47  
  3 Villegas, Tyler              Denton                   54.34  
  4 Parker, Christopher          Fort Worth S             54.57  
  5 Thomas, Dave                 Dallas Hutch           1:01.80  
 -- Allgood, Wendell             McKinney Nor                NT  
 -- Petersson, Eric              Frisco Cente                NT  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Desmond            Lancaster                49.85q 
  2 Bartush, Bob                 Sacred Heart             51.52q 
  3 dixon, tramane               Dallas Linco             52.06  
  4 Maddox, Devin                Frisco Liber             53.43  
  5 Rosini, AJ                   Richardson P             53.72  
  6 Smith, Tremaine              McKinney Nor             54.92  
 -- Mckenzie, Brandon            Lucas Lovejo                NT  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Wrenn, Montana               Terrell                  50.83q 
  2 Morrow, Marquis              Plano East               52.79  
  3 Wiest, Adam                  Richardson P             53.89  
  4 Sampelo, Mark                Frisco Cente             55.90  
  5 Derry, A.J.                  Mesquite Pot             57.54  
  6 Benton, Jimmy                McKinney                 58.51  
 -- Zanders, Bronshea            Terrell                     NT  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Carnell                Terrell                  49.88q 
  2 Lewis, Nick                  Wylie East               51.52q 
  3 Sowells, Kedron              Lancaster                52.01  
  4 Brown, Albert                Plano East               56.07  
  5 Hawkins, Brandon             Fort Worth S             57.09  
  6 Battie, Ladraylon            Dallas Hutch           1:12.77  
 -- Huband, Monroe               Denton                      NT  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Bilderback, Zac              Celina                   49.03q 
  2 Edwards, Kody                Mesquite Pot             52.62  
  3 Conway, Tyrell               Frisco Liber             53.12  
  4 Aguirre, Ivan                Mesquite Pot             53.65  
  5 Suell, Donyea                Dallas Linco             53.77  
  6 Davis, Kire                  Frisco Liber             56.80  
 -- Leuke, Chase                 Lucas Lovejo                NT  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bilderback, Zac              Celina                   48.12   10   
  2 Horn, Carnell                Terrell                  48.81    8   
  3 Anderson, Desmond            Lancaster                49.45    6   
  4 Wrenn, Montana               Terrell                  50.25    4   
  5 Carson, Trey                 Lucas Lovejoy            50.98    2   
  6 Robinson, Anfernee           Lancaster                51.06    1   
  7 Bartush, Bob                 Muenster Sacred Heart    52.26  
 -- Lewis, Nick                  Wylie East                  NT  

Men 800 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Turnbull, Brady              Frisco Liberty         1:56.15   10   
  2 Stocker, Clay                Dallas North Dallas    1:57.51    8   
  3 Petersson, Eric              Frisco Centennial      2:01.13    6   
  4 Bartush, Bob                 Muenster Sacred Heart  2:01.14    4   
  5 Molera, John                 McKinney North         2:03.70    2   
  6 Hesse, John Paul             Muenster Sacred Heart  2:04.23    1   
  7 Srivastava, Arjun            Lucas Lovejoy          2:04.71  
  8 Strong, Taylor               Lufkin Hudson          2:05.83  
  9 Martinez, Steeven            Mesquite Poteet        2:06.21  
 10 Dziak, Cody                  Mesquite Poteet        2:06.65  
 11 Welch, Jamall                Lancaster              2:07.07  
 12 Toth, Tyler                  Lucas Lovejoy          2:07.70  
 13 Aguirre, Ivan                Mesquite Poteet        2:08.08  
 14 Sampelo, Mark                Frisco Centennial      2:10.15  
 15 Cerf, Jeremy                 Frisco Liberty         2:11.05  
 16 Reynolds, Chris              Lufkin Hudson          2:11.55  
 17 Lane, Matt                   Richardson Pearce      2:12.02  
 18 Stanton, Ryan                Richardson Pearce      2:12.18  
 19 Lucas, Terrance              Lancaster              2:12.72  
 20 Bell, James                  Richardson Pearce      2:12.84  
 21 McNeil, Austyn               McKinney               2:13.05  
 22 Joiner, Kendall              Lucas Lovejoy          2:14.14  
 23 Henry, JJ                    McKinney North         2:14.29  
 24 Satterfield, Luke            Denton                 2:16.76  
 25 Ward, Cy                     Denton                 2:17.16  
 26 Villegas, Tyler              Denton                 2:20.88  
 27 Covarrubias, Marlon          Dallas Hutchins        2:27.42  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ochstein, Schaffer           Episcopal Dallas       4:21.48   10   
  2 Campbell, Cody               Gunter                 4:33.86    8   
  3 DeSantis, Joey               Frisco Centennial      4:34.72    6   
  4 Nunez, Kevin                 Alvarado               4:35.91    4   
  5 Buley, Grant                 Wylie East             4:38.02    2   
  6 Fontillas, Matt              McKinney               4:41.54    1   
  7 Martinez, Christian          Lucas Lovejoy          4:46.77  
  8 Nuno, Carlos                 Mesquite Poteet        4:47.67  
  9 Zambrano, Gabriel            FW Castleberry         4:47.81  
 10 Markham, Topper              Frisco Centennial      4:47.91  
 11 Molera, John                 McKinney North         4:48.03  
 12 Hesse, John Paul             Muenster Sacred Heart  4:52.46  
 13 Noor, Sulaiman               Mesquite Poteet        4:53.33  
 14 Hartter, Evan                Lucas Lovejoy          4:54.47  
 15 Thomas, Andrew               McKinney North         4:56.31  
 16 Markert, Matthew             Lucas Lovejoy          4:58.56  
 17 Viera, Gerardo               Mesquite Poteet        5:00.01  
 18 Covarrubias, Marlon          Dallas Hutchins        5:06.61  
 19 Lane, Matt                   Richardson Pearce      5:10.03  
 20 Lindahl, Conor               Richardson Pearce      5:10.25  
 21 Bell, James                  Richardson Pearce      5:17.36  
 22 Satterfield, Luke            Denton                 5:19.83  
 22 Maib, Marcus                 Dallas Lincoln         5:19.83  
 24 Reyna, Robert                FW Southwest           5:36.39  
 25 Lucas, Terrance              Lancaster              5:54.66  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turnbull, Brady              Frisco Liberty         9:13.99   10   
  2 Ochstein, Schaffer           Episcopal Dallas       9:35.36    8   
  3 DeSantis, Joey               Frisco Centennial      9:48.22    6   
  4 Piske, Taylor                Richardson Pearce      9:51.80    4   
  5 Nunez, Kevin                 Alvarado               9:52.24    2   
  6 Zambrano, Gabriel            FW Castleberry         9:52.92    1   
  7 Buley, Grant                 Wylie East             9:57.44  
  8 Viera, Gerardo               Mesquite Poteet       10:18.45  
  9 Woods, Tristen               Lufkin Hudson         10:24.31  
 10 Markert, Matthew             Lucas Lovejoy         10:24.70  
 11 Shupak, Clay                 Lufkin Hudson         10:25.55  
 12 Markham, Topper              Frisco Centennial     10:25.80  
 13 Facca, Steven                Frisco Liberty        10:30.72  
 14 Cerf, Jeremy                 Frisco Liberty        10:34.84  
 15 Farrell, Sam                 Lufkin Hudson         10:36.02  
 16 Ballard, Grant               Lucas Lovejoy         10:36.28  
 17 Hartter, Evan                Lucas Lovejoy         10:38.15  
 18 Nuno, Carlos                 Mesquite Poteet       10:45.16  
 19 Noor, Sulaiman               Mesquite Poteet       10:46.33  
 20 Hargrow, Jordan              Richardson Pearce     10:54.77  
 21 Thomas, Andrew               McKinney North        11:12.01  
 22 York, Jacob                  Richardson Pearce     11:53.09  
 23 Reyna, Robert                FW Southwest          12:39.25  

Men 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries  Wind: 1.2
  1 Fincher, Victor              McKinney Nor             14.89q 
  2 Koelzer, Dalton              Muenster                 15.00q 
  3 Parsonage, Austin            McKinney Nor             15.77  
  4 Dijoseph, Daniel             McKinney Nor             15.82  
  5 Kamra, Michael               Frisco Liber             20.29  
 -- Castro, Gabriel              Denton                      DQ  
Heat  2 Preliminaries  Wind: 0.8
  1 Thomas, Devodney             Lancaster                14.58q 
  2 Meziere, Cameron             John Paul II             14.79q 
  3 Bush, Eliot                  Celina                   16.42  
  4 Gordon, Jeffrey              Terrell                  20.03  
 -- Tankersley, Austin           McKinney                    NT  
 -- McGee, Donquarius            McKinney                    NT  
Heat  3 Preliminaries  Wind: 0.3
  1 Nelson, Micah                Celina                   15.55q 
  2 Boyd, Phillip                Fort Worth S             15.77  
  3 Thiedeman, Sean              Richardson P             16.79  
  4 Hutto, Blake                 McKinney                 17.02  
  5 Roehrig, Ricky               Plano East               19.56  
 -- Sandlin, Christian           Plano East                  NT  
Heat  4 Preliminaries  Wind: 0.6
  1 Jackson, Tequille            Lancaster                14.35q 
  2 Hudspeth, Dentton            Denton                   15.64q 
  3 Preston, Burnett             Wylie                    15.67q 
  4 Rehfuss, Luke                Richardson P             17.52  
  5 Pearson, Tyree               Plano East               17.99  
  6 Williams, Grayson            Lucas Lovejo             18.18  
  7 Shaw, Aaron                  Richardson P             22.03  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School           Finals  Points Wind: 0.1
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tequille            Lancaster         14.25   10   
  2 Fincher, Victor              McKinney North    14.97    8   
  3 Thomas, Devodney             Lancaster         15.09    6   
  4 Meziere, Cameron             John Paul II      15.10    4   
  5 Nelson, Micah                Celina            15.18    2   
  6 Preston, Burnett             Wylie             15.70    1   
  7 Koelzer, Dalton              Muenster          15.85  
  8 Hudspeth, Dentton            Denton            16.24  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Thaddeus            Dallas Linco             40.08q 
  2 Meziere, Cameron             John Paul II             40.11q 
  3 Bush, Eliot                  Celina                   41.09q 
  4 Thomas, Devodney             Lancaster                42.32  
  5 Rehfuss, Luke                Richardson P             43.79  
  6 Williams, Grayson            Lucas Lovejo             44.72  
  7 Kamra, Michael               Frisco Liber             48.09  
  8 Gordon, Jeffrey              Terrell                  48.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ucherek, Nick                Richardson P             39.20q 
  2 Parsonage, Austin            McKinney Nor             40.12q 
  3 Koelzer, Dalton              Muenster                 41.87  
  4 Carrell, Walker              Lufkin Hudso             43.59  
  5 Holt, Tony                   Lufkin Hudso             46.78  
 -- Gibson, Justin               McKinney Boy                NT  
 -- Sandlin, Christian           Plano East                  NT  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Tequille            Lancaster                39.75q 
  2 Dijoseph, Daniel             McKinney Nor             40.23q 
  3 Hudspeth, Dentton            Denton                   42.28  
  4 Roehrig, Ricky               Plano East               47.94  
 -- Castro, Gabriel              Denton                      NT  
 -- jimenez, David               Dallas Linco                NT  
 -- Martinez, Steeven            Mesquite Pot                NT  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Thiel, Ben                   Celina                   38.76q 
  2 Boyd, Phillip                Fort Worth S             42.03  
  3 Owen, Robbie                 Lufkin Hudso             42.56  
  4 Hutto, Blake                 McKinney                 43.44  
  5 Thiedeman, Sean              Richardson P             44.43  
  6 Fincher, Victor              McKinney Nor             45.36  
  7 Pearson, Tyree               Plano East               49.10  

Men 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thiel, Ben                   Celina                   38.08   10   
  2 Jackson, Tequille            Lancaster                38.36    8   
  3 Ucherek, Nick                Richardson Pearce        38.71    6   
  4 Parsonage, Austin            McKinney North           39.13    4   
  5 Dijoseph, Daniel             McKinney North           40.13    2   
  6 Bush, Eliot                  Celina                   40.17    1   
  7 Meziere, Cameron             John Paul II             40.58  
 -- Coleman, Thaddeus            Dallas Lincoln              NT  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Celina  'A'                                           42.29q 
  2 Mexia  'A'                                            42.76q 
  3 Wylie  'A'                                            43.25q 
  4 Plano East  'A'                                       44.50  
  5 Frisco Liberty  'A'                                   44.67  
  6 Terrell  'A'                                          45.01  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Fort Worth Southwest  'A'                             42.75q 
  2 Mesquite Poteet  'A'                                  42.82q 
  3 Mesquite West Mesquite  'A'                           43.30q 
  4 McKinney North  'A'                                   43.59  
  5 Denton  'A'                                           44.54  
  6 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                    45.07  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                        42.35q 
  2 Richardson Pearce  'A'                                42.50q 
  3 Dallas Hutchins  'A'                                  43.66  
  4 McKinney  'A'                                         44.42  
  5 Dallas Lincoln  'A'                                   44.80  
  6 Greenville  'A'                                       45.46  

Men 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Celina  'A'                                           41.73   20   
  2 Lancaster  'A'                                        41.78   16   
  3 Fort Worth Southwest  'A'                             42.05   12   
  4 Wylie  'A'                                            42.18    8   
  5 Richardson Pearce  'A'                                42.39    4   
  6 Mesquite West Mesquite  'A'                           42.84    2   
  7 Mesquite Poteet  'A'                                  47.08  
 -- Mexia  'A'                                               NT  

Men 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:26.65   5  20   
     1) Hamilton, Daniel                2) Hinson, Reggie                 
     3) White, Travian                  4) Harvey, Nick                   
  2 Wylie  'A'                                          1:27.56   4  16   
     1) Roberson, Rashad                2) Burt, Terrell                  
     3) Tkevian, Rockwell               4) Alex, Wesley                   
  3 Mesquite West Mesquite  'A'                         1:27.83   3  12   
     1) Reason, Raashaan                2) Massington, Eldridge           
     3) Jones, Cranston                 4) Davis, Nathan                  
  4 Fort Worth Southwest  'A'                           1:28.01   4   8   
     1) Williams, Demondre              2) Harris, Wessley                
     3) Robinson, Willie                4) Rhodes, Robert                 
  5 McKinney North  'A'                                 1:29.70   5   4   
     1) Smith, Devin                    2) Jones, Ronald                  
     3) Smith, Travien                  4) Golden, Maliek                 
  6 Wylie East  'A'                                     1:29.77   4   2   
     1) Anderson, James                 2) Lewis, Nick                    
     3) Jones, Quan                     4) Johnson, Shon                  
  7 McKinney  'A'                                       1:30.67   2 
     1) Benton, Jimmy                   2) taylor, Xavious                
     3) Seay, Dante                     4) Spinks, Devonte                
  8 Celina  'A'                                         1:31.50   5 
     1) Bey, Conner                     2) Davis, Deshawn                 
     3) Bush, Eliot                     4) Stallcup, Cole                 
  9 Denton  'A'                                         1:33.17   2 
     1) Jackson, Trevon                 2) Mendoza, Emmanuel              
     3) Perry, Matt                     4) Williams, Wendall              
 10 Dallas Hutchins  'A'                                1:33.22   2 
     1) Cole, Jamal                     2) Taylor, Rac'Quan               
     3) Taylor, Quinton                 4) Wortham, Deonte                
 11 Dallas Lincoln  'A'                                 1:33.51   5 
     1) Gamble, Gerald                  2) McGee, De'quarian              
     3) King, Jy'kevian                 4) Lawerance, Marquis             
 12 Frisco Liberty  'A'                                 1:34.13   1 
     1) Robinson, Isaiah                2) Hill, Lewis                    
     3) Noel, Malique                   4) Conway, Tyrell                 
 13 Mesquite Poteet  'A'                                1:34.37   4 
     1) Hollie, Phillip                 2) Jefferson, Malik               
     3) Meek, Greg                      4) Davis, Patrick                 
 14 Terrell  'A'                                        1:36.99   2 
     1) Henderson, Colton               2) Horne, Trey                    
     3) Jackson, Montavious             4) Horn, Carnell                  
 15 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                  1:37.32   1 
     1) Cannella, Kyle                  2) Evans, Lee                     
     3) Jarvis, Bill                    4) Scolero, Drew                  
 16 Greenville  'A'                                     1:40.93   1 
     1) Davis, Ladarrien                2) Fields, Dajuan                 
     3) Neal, Darion                    4) Veasley, Khyre                 
 17 Richardson Pearce  'A'                              1:41.86   3 
     1) Coleman, Corey                  2) Banks, Kedron                  
     3) Hunter, Jay                     4) Matson, Alex                   
 -- Mexia  'A'                                               NT   3 
     1) Washington, Tracy               2) Gibson, Dalvin                 
     3) Mack, Kendric                   4) Porter, Tyler                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Celina  'A'                                         3:15.53   4  20   
     1) Brown, Braylin                  2) Stallcup, Cole                 
     3) Thiel, Ben                      4) Bilderback, Zac                
  2 McKinney North  'A'                                 3:22.44   4  14   
     1) Dijoseph, Daniel                2) Parsonage, Austin              
     3) Golden, Maliek                  4) Bresnahan, Marc                
  2 Lancaster  'A'                                      3:22.44   4  14   
     1) Jackson, Tequille               2) Robinson, Anfernee             
     3) Welch, Jamall                   4) Anderson, Desmond              
  4 Frisco Liberty  'A'                                 3:28.91   1   8   
     1) Maddox, Devin                   2) Davis, Kire                    
     3) Jefferson, Bobby                4) Turnbull, Brady                
  5 Mesquite West Mesquite  'A'                         3:29.93   2   4   
     1) Reason, Raashaan                2) Massington, Eldridge           
     3) Stanley, William                4) Davis, Nathan                  
  6 Dallas Lincoln  'A'                                 3:31.13   3   2   
     1) Gamble, Gerald                  2) Coleman, Thaddeus              
     3) Suell, Donyea                   4) dixon, tramane                 
  7 Richardson Pearce  'A'                              3:32.57   3 
     1) Ucherek, Nick                   2) Dempsey, Sam                   
     3) Martin, Cullen                  4) Wiest, Adam                    
  8 Mesquite Poteet  'A'                                3:34.16   2 
     1) Tolliver, Jamie                 2) Jenkins, Anthony               
     3) Edwards, Kody                   4) Aguirre, Ivan                  
  9 Greenville  'A'                                     3:34.47   3 
     1) Quiroz, Erick                   2) Kelly, Maury                   
     3) Davis, Ladarrien                4) Champion, Alfred               
 10 Terrell  'A'                                        3:40.91   3 
     1) Horn, Carvellion                2) Williams, Diamond              
     3) Jackson, Montavious             4) Wrenn, Montana                 
 -- Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                       NT   1 
     1) Bell, Chris                     2) Carson, Trey                   
     3) Kruzich, Austin                 4) Coffee, Noah                   
 -- McKinney  'A'                                            NT   1 
     1) Seay, Dante                     2) Benton, Jimmy                  
     3) Spinks, Devonte                 4) Wood, Robert                   
 -- Wylie East  'A'                                          NT   2 
     1) Miller, Roman                   2) Lewis, Nick                    
     3) Amade, Tobi                     4) Jones, Quan                    
 -- Fort Worth Southwest  'A'                                NT   2 
     1) Like, William                   2) Williams, Demondre             
     3) Hawkins, Brandon                4) Robinson, Willie               
 -- Denton  'A'                                              NT   1 
     1) Perry, Matt                     2) Zavala, Daniel                 
     3) Huband, Monroe                  4) Williams, Wendall              
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaufman  'A'                                       18:03.00   20   
     1) Evans, Dylan                    2) Lopez, German                  
     3) Lowe, Dylon                     4) Munoz, Edwin                   
  2 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                 18:53.37   16   
     1) Ballard, Grant                  2) Hartter, Evan                  
     3) Martinez, Christian             4) Markert, Matthew               
  3 Mesquite Poteet  'A'                               18:55.77   12   
     1) Dziak, Cody                     2) Nuno, Carlos                   
     3) Martinez, Steeven               4) Noor, Sulaiman                 
  4 Richardson Pearce  'A'                             19:45.91    8   
     1) Lindahl, Conor                  2) York, Jacob                    
     3) Hargrow, Jordan                 4) Piske, Taylor                  
  5 Lufkin Hudson  'A'                                 19:48.45    4   
     1) Thomas, Hunter                  2) Rudd, Zane                     
     3) Wise, Dylan                     4) Tucker, Jacob                  
 
Men Pole Vault 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Dylan                  Alvarado             J16-07.50   10   
  2 Roberson, Jay                Fairfield            J14-06.00    8   
  3 Carlton, Hunter              Mansfield Legacy     J14-00.00    6   
  4 Hedrick, Aaron               FW Castleberry       J14-00.00    3   
  4 Weatherspoon, Indica         Howe                 J14-00.00    3   
  6 Wood, Shea Paul              Aledo                J13-06.00    1   
  7 Kile, Chaz                   Richardson Pearce     13-00.00  
  7 Kellum, Alex                 Frisco Centennial     13-00.00  
  9 Fagin, Kasey                 Lucas Lovejoy         12-00.00  
  9 Carrell, Walker              Lufkin Hudson         12-00.00  
 
Men High Jump 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brett              Frisco Centennial     J6-04.00   10   
  2 Ingram, Jarrett              Mesquite Poteet       J6-02.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Isaiah             Frisco Liberty        J6-02.00    6   
  4 Buckner, Luke                Richardson Pearce     J5-08.00    4   
  5 Spinks, Devonte              McKinney              J5-08.00    1.50
  5 Ford, Eric                   McKinney North        J5-08.00    1.50
  7 Battles, Xavier              Richardson Pearce     J5-08.00  
 
Men Long Jump 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvey, Nick                 Lancaster             22-01.00   10   
  2 Grant, Adam                  McKinney              21-10.75    8   
  3 Hamilton, Daniel             Lancaster             21-05.50    6   
  4 Meek, Greg                   Mesquite Poteet       21-00.50    4   
  6 Robinson, Isaiah             Frisco Liberty        20-07.75    1   
  7 Jefferson, Malik             Mesquite Poteet       20-06.50  
  8 Golden, Maliek               McKinney North        20-04.00  
  9 Reyes, Dominic               Richardson Pearce     18-11.25  
 10 Hawkins, Brandon             FW Southwest          18-07.25  
 11 Mckenzie, Brandon            Lucas Lovejoy         18-06.25  
 12 Allgood, Wendell             McKinney North        17-04.25  
 13 Hooper, Courtney             Dallas Lincoln        16-05.00  
 
Men Triple Jump 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grant, Adam                  McKinney              44-02.25   10   
  2 Omewah, Joel                 Wylie                 43-09.00    8   
  3 Golden, Maliek               McKinney North        43-05.50    6   
  4 Williams, Wendall            Denton                43-02.25    4   
  5 Reid, Ellis                  Frisco Liberty        41-05.25    2   
  6 Jefferson, Malik             Mesquite Poteet       40-06.75    1   
  7 Hamilton, Daniel             Lancaster             40-05.25  
  8 Taylor, Quinton              Dallas Hutchins       40-04.50  
  9 Hudspeth, Dentton            Denton                40-03.75  
 10 Perry, Matt                  Denton                39-05.00  
 12 Holiday, Dequarius           Richardson Pearce     38-11.50  
 13 Battles, Xavier              Richardson Pearce     38-07.75  
 
Men Shot Put 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roos, Jordan                 Celina                60-09.00   10   
  2 Finke, Tyler                 Celina                51-11.00    8   
  3 Beasley, Jacoby              Lancaster             49-10.50    6   
  4 Appleby, Chase               Frisco Centennial     49-00.00    4   
  5 Farley, Darnell              Lancaster             45-04.00    2   
  6 Smith, Hunter                Greenville            42-00.00    1   
  7 Thomas, Chris                Lancaster             41-03.00  
  8 Rainey, Jelani               Lucas Lovejoy         40-08.50  
  8 Horton, Austin               McKinney North        40-08.50  
 10 Ford, John                   McKinney North        38-11.00  
 11 Colbert, Tilor               FW Southwest          38-10.00  
 12 Ugwunze, Uche                McKinney North        38-05.00  
 13 Adewon, Toye                 Frisco Liberty        37-04.00  
 14 Hoadley, Gage                Denton                36-11.00  
 15 Pitt, Jordan                 Greenville            36-02.00  
 16 Hoffman, Aaron               Richardson Pearce     36-00.50  
 17 Hamilton, Chance             Greenville            35-05.50  
 
Men Discus Throw 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roos, Jordan                 Celina                  170-04   10   
  2 Adams, Kenneth               Alvarado                155-02    8   
  3 Ford, John                   McKinney North          149-03    6   
  4 Thomas, Chris                Lancaster               147-04    4   
  5 Farley, Darnell              Lancaster               144-03    2   
  6 Finke, Tyler                 Celina                  142-02    1   
  7 Smith, KJ                    Frisco Centennial       135-01  
  8 Rainey, Jelani               Lucas Lovejoy           129-04  
  9 Ugwunze, Uche                McKinney North          122-06  
 10 Cooper, Austin               Greenville              119-00  
 11 Hoadley, Gage                Denton                  117-06  
 12 Beasley, Jacoby              Lancaster               117-03  
 13 Bloedel, Brandon             McKinney North          115-04  
 15 Kelley, Dominic              Denton                  113-08  
 15 Smith, Hunter                Greenville              113-08  
 17 Hamilton, Chance             Greenville              111-05  
 18 Baker, Preston               Richardson Pearce       110-04  
 19 Jenkins, Broderick           Frisco Centennial       109-05  
 20 Noland, Bryan                Richardson Pearce        92-09  
 21 Holland, Jeremy              Terrell                  73-08  
 22 Acuna, Guadalupe             Terrell                  67-04  

                      Male Team Scores -  5A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 DeSoto                             DESO             99  
                2 Southlake Carroll                  SOCA             65  
                3 Plano East                         PLPE             59  
                4 Mansfield Timberview               MATI             48  
                5 Dallas Jesuit                      DJES             43  
                6 Houston Strake Jesuit              HSJE             36  
                7 South Grand Prairie                GPSG             35  
                8 Arlington Bowie                    ARBO             33  
                9 Garland                            GARL             32  
               10 McKinney Boyd                      MCBO             30  
               10 Longview                           LONG             30  
               12 Garland Rowlett                    GARO             23  
               13 Dallas Adams                       DAAD             20  
               14 Duncanville                        DUNC             16  
               14 Midlothian                         MILO             16  
               16 Plano West                         PLWE             15  
               17 Killeen Ellison                    KIEL             12  
               18 Mesquite                           MESQ             11  
               19 Justin Northwest                   JUNO             10  
               19 Jenks OK                           JENK             10  
               19 Richardson                         RICH             10  
               22 Cedar Hill                         CEHI              8  
               22 Plano                              PLAN              8  
               24 Arlington Martin                   ARMA              6  
               25 Midland                            MIDL              4  
               26 Arlington                          ARLI              1  
        
                       Male Team Scores -  4A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lancaster                          LANC            125  
                2 Celina                             CELI             92  
                3 McKinney North                     MCNO             47.5
                4 Wylie                              WYLE             43  
                5 Frisco Liberty                     FRLI             37  
                6 Frisco Centennial                  FRCE             32  
                7 Fort Worth Southwest               FWSW             31  
                8 Mesquite Poteet                    MEPO             27  
                8 Richardson Pearce                  RIPE             27  
               10 Mesquite West Mesquite             MEWM             24  
               10 Alvarado                           ALVA             24  
               12 Wylie East                         WYEA             22  
               13 McKinney                           MCKI             20.5
               14 Kaufman                            KAUF             20  
               15 Episcopal (Dallas)                 EPIS             18  
               15 Lucas Lovejoy                      LULO             18  
               17 Terrell                            TERR             12  
               18 Gunter                             GUNT              8  
               18 Dallas North Dallas                DAND              8  
               18 Fairfield                          FAIR              8  
               21 Mansfield Legacy                   MANS              6  
               22 Sacred Heart (M)                   MNSH              5  
               23 Lufkin Hudson                      LUHU              4  
               23 Denton                             DENT              4  
               23 John Paul II                       PLJP              4  
               26 Howe                               HOWE              3  
               26 Fort Worth Christian               FWCH              3  
               28 Dallas Lincoln                     DALI              2  
               29 Greenville                         GREN              1  
               29 Aledo                              ALED              1  
               29 Fort Worth Castleberry             FWCA              1  



Number of Elite performances: 245


MEET HISTORY

2012 Elites Meet Coverage
2012 Elites Meet Coverage
2011 Elites Meet Coverage
2010 Elites
2009 Elites Meet Coverage
2008 Elites Meet Coverage
2008 Elites Meet Coverage
2007 Elites Meet Coverage
2007 Elites Meet Coverage
2006 Elites Meet Coverage
2005 Elites Meet Coverage
2004 Elites Meet Coverage
2004 Elites Meet Coverage

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Taylor, Dante (Plano East,TX)
Hall, Abraham (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Bassett, Corey (Plano East,TX)
Wiggins, Carlos (Plano West,TX)
Coleman, Corey (Pearce,TX)
Anderson, James (Wylie East,TX)
Jones, Ridge (DeSoto,TX)
Massington, Eldridge (West Mesquite,TX)
Banks, Kedron (Pearce,TX)
Davis, Patrick (Poteet,TX)
Rockwell, Tkevian (Wylie,TX)
Acy, Tremayne (DeSoto,TX)
Sheffield, Kameron (Garland,TX)
Chappell, Corey (Rowlett,TX)
Johnson, Shon (Wylie East,TX)
Thomas, Jaron (Midlothian,TX)
Grace, Bryce (Adams,TX)
Thomas, Devodney (Lancaster,TX)
Bracy, Jordan (Mesquite,TX)
Meziere, Cameron (John Paul II,TX)
Koelzer, Dalton (Muenster,TX)
Jackson, TeQuille (Lancaster,TX)
Jerry, Don (Bowie,TX)
Fincher, Victor (McKinney North,TX)
Taylor, Troy (Justin Northwest,TX)
Gilley, Trevor (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Harrison, Silvester (Ellison,TX)
Ochstein, Schaffer (Dallas Episcopal,TX)
Villarreal, Cameron (Martin,TX)
Bain, Michael (Plano,TX)
Kirkland, Zach (Justin Northwest,TX)
Copeland, Grant (Plano West,TX)
Ammons, RJ (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Burt, Terrell (Wylie,TX)
Hinson, Reggie (Lancaster,TX)
Reason, Raashaan (West Mesquite,TX)
Bobb, Delon (Duncanville,TX)
Hawkins, Eric (Longview,TX)
Wilson, Justin (Boyd,TX)
Pryor, Caleb (DeSoto,TX)
Nwokoye, Ony (Rowlett,TX)
White, Travian (Lancaster,TX)
Rhodes, Robert (Ft Worth Southwest,TX)
Love, Jared (Longview,TX)
Elliott, Anderson (Garland,TX)
Jones, Rodney (Cedar Hill,TX)
Tribble, Alford (DeSoto,TX)
Davis, Reggie (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Ucherek, Nick (Pearce,TX)
Hsieh, Michael (Plano West,TX)
Coleman, Thaddeus (Lincoln,TX)
Melocik, Nick (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Brown, Shedrick (DeSoto,TX)
Mcgruder, Roderick (Mesquite,TX)
Dijoseph, Daniel (McKinney North,TX)
Parsonage, Austin (McKinney North,TX)
Armstead, Chevis (DeSoto,TX)
Mehl, Ryan (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Young, Nick (Longview,TX)
Frazier, Dedrick (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Phillips, Andre (Plano East,TX)
Bush, Eliot (Celina,TX)
Sessums, Trey (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Thiel, Benjamin (Celina,TX)
Martinez, Virgilio (Arlington,TX)
Turnbull, Brady (Liberty,TX)
Sullivan, Nate (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Horbovetz, Nikolai (Plano East,TX)
Hendrickson, Connor (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Walker, Scott (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Gary, Richard (Duncanville,TX)
Bailey, Aldrich (Timberview,TX)
Horn, Carnell (Terrell,TX)
Collins, Kyle (DeSoto,TX)
Anderson, Desmond (Lancaster,TX)
Mckinzie, Blake (Plano East,TX)
Bilderback, Zac (Celina,TX)
Thompson, Tray (Duncanville,TX)
Boys Relay (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Boys Relay (Longview,TX)
Boys Relay (Wilmer-Hutchins,TX)
Boys Relay (DeSoto,TX)
Boys Relay (Poteet,TX)
Boys Relay (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Boys Relay (Cedar Hill,TX)
Boys Relay (Rowlett,TX)
Boys Relay (Bowie,TX)
Boys Relay (Richardson,TX)
Boys Relay (Ft Worth Southwest,TX)
Boys Relay (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Boys Relay (Wylie,TX)
Boys Relay (Duncanville,TX)
Boys Relay (Lancaster,TX)
Boys Relay (Plano East,TX)
Boys Relay (McKinney North,TX)
Boys Relay (Celina,TX)
Boys Relay (Mexia,TX)
Boys Relay (West Mesquite,TX)
Boys Relay (Pearce,TX)
Boys Relay (Pearce,TX)
Boys Relay (McKinney,TX)
Boys Relay (Plano West,TX)
Boys Relay (Garland,TX)
Boys Relay (Wylie East,TX)
Boys Relay (Timberview,TX)
Stovall, William (DeSoto,TX)
Walker, Trevor (Boyd,TX)
Hernandez, Hector (Ellison,TX)
Johansson, Alex (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Demings, Paul (Plano East,TX)
Hewitt, Jared (DeSoto,TX)
Todd, Anthony (Timberview,TX)
Sanchez, Alejandro (Plano East,TX)
Walker-Williams, Simba (DeSoto,TX)
Brownlee, Ben (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Fizer, Scottie (Skyline,TX)
Allen, Dontayveous (Longview,TX)
Jones, Corey (Timberview,TX)
Stocker, Clay (North Dallas,TX)
Roos, Jordan (Celina,TX)
Bartlett, Jeff (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Gonzalez, LaQuivionte (Cedar Hill,TX)
Mcdonald, Brett (Centennial,TX)
Sales, Roland (Bowie,TX)
Harvey, Nick (Lancaster,TX)
Sonnen, Josh (Midlothian,TX)
Carlton, Hunter (Legacy,TX)
Lookout, Dillon (Jenks,OK)
Bell, Dylan (Alvarado,TX)
Roberson, Jay (Lee,TX)
Weatherspoon, Indica (Howe,TX)
Kaplan, John (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Hedrick, Aaron (Fort Worth Christian,TX)
Jones, Chase (Midland,TX)
Pielech, Nick (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Finke, Tyler (Celina,TX)
Williams, Wendall (Denton,TX)
Jefferson, Chris (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Griffin, Chance (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Omewah, Joel (Wylie,TX)
Grant, Adam (McKinney,TX)
Morris, Timiree (Rowlett,TX)
Ajumobi, Brian (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Golden, Maliek (McKinney North,TX)
Johnson, Joseph (Midlothian,TX)
Escobar, Maggie (Boswell,TX)
Roe, Sarah (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Montoya, Maggie (Rogers,AR)
Shea, Meghan (McKinney,TX)
Chapin, Shelby (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Perez, Emily (Juarez-Lincoln,TX)
Zimmerman, Madie (Wakeland,TX)
Myers, Emily (Cabot,AR)
McCann, Kellee (Justin Northwest,TX)
Johnson, Felice (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Kriegshauser, Courtney (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Scott, Sarah (Wylie East,TX)
Choucair, Jackie (Hockaday,TX)
Hood, Lexie (Hockaday,TX)
Ulrich, Rebecca (Melissa,TX)
Jacobs, Ashley (Lamar,TX)


Elite Performances:


G-1600 4:55.55 Montoya, Maggie, , Rogers Arkansas
G-1600 4:56.68 Choucair, Jackie, , Hockaday
G-1600 4:57.71 Kriegshauser, Courtney, , Sl Carroll
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.17 Perez, Emily, , Lajoya Juarez-Lincoln
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.49 Shea, Meghan, , Mckinney
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.58 Mccann, Kellee, , Justin Northwest
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.90 Myers, Emily, , Cabot Arkansas
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.93 Zimmerman, Maddie, , Frisco Wakeland
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.96 Johnson, Felice, , Sl Carroll
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.76 Scott, Sarah, , Wylie East
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.65 Hood, Lexus, , Hockaday
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.90 Jacobs, Ashley, , Arlington Lamar
DS STATE- B-100 10.79p Taylor, Dante, , Plano East
DS STATE- B-100 10.94p Wiggins, Carlos, , Plano West
B-100 10.60p Jones, Ridge, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-100 10.80p Sheffield, Kameron, , Garland
B-100 10.57p Acy, Tremayne, , Desoto
B-100 10.40p Hall, Abraham, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-100 10.70p Bassett, Corey, , Plano East
DS STATE- B-100 10.87p Chappell, Corey, , Garland Rowl
B-100 10.42 Acy, Tremayne, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-100 10.68 Sheffield, Kameron, , Garland
DS STATE- B-100 10.92 Taylor, Dante, , Plano East
DS STATE- B-100 10.96 Chappell, Corey, , Garland Rowlett
DS STATE- B-200 22.19p Nwokoye, Ony, , Garland Rowl
DS STATE- B-200 22.22p Pryor, Caleb, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-200 22.10p Bobb, Delon, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-200 21.92p Elliott, Anderson, , Garland
DS STATE- B-200 22.10p Wilson, Justin, , Mckinney Boy
DS STATE- B-200 22.20p Tribble, Alford, , Desoto
B-200 21.13p Hall, Abraham, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-200 22.30p Love, Jared, , Longview
DS STATE- B-200 21.83p Wiggins, Carlos, , Plano West
DS STATE- B-200 22.11p Jones, Rodney, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-200 21.86p Hawkins, Eric, , Longview
B-200 21.57 Hawkins, Eric, , Longview
DS STATE- B-200 21.79 Elliott, Anderson, , Garland
DS STATE- B-200 21.90 Wiggins, Carlos, , Plano West
DS STATE- B-200 21.97 Bobb, Delon, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-200 22.01 Wilson, Justin, , Mckinney Boyd
DS STATE- B-200 22.18 Nwokoye, Ony, , Garland Rowlett
DS STATE- B-400 49.15p Mckinzie, Blake, , Plano East
DS STATE- B-400 49.53p Collins, Kyle, , Desoto
B-400 48.15p Gary, Richard, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-400 48.62p Bailey, Aldrich, , Mansfield Ti
B-400 46.56 Bailey, Aldrich, , Mansfield Timberview
DS STATE- B-400 49.06 Collins, Kyle, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-400 49.07 Mckinzie, Blake, , Plano East
DS STATE- B-400 49.70 Thompson, Tray, , Duncanville
B-800 1:51.48 Stovall, William, , Desoto
B-800 1:51.73 Hernandez, Hector, , Killeen Ellison
B-800 1:54.03 Sanchez, Alejandro, , Plano East
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.91 Hewitt, Jarred, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.15 Allen, Dontayveous, , Longview
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.39 Walker-Williams, Simba, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.66 Walker, Trevor, , Mckinney Boyd
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.79 Todd, Anthony, , Mansfield Timberview
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.18 Johansson, Alex, , Sl Carroll
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.64 Brownlee, Ben, , Dallas Jesuit
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.84 Demings, Paul, , Plano East
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.35 Fizer, Scottie, , Dallas Skyline
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.76 Jones, Corey, , Mansfield Timberview
B-1600 4:14.10 Taylor, Troy, , Justin Northwest
B-1600 4:15.09 Gilley, Trevor, , Sl Carroll
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.67 Kirkland, Zach, , Justin Northwest
B-3200 9:13.50 Martinez, Virgilio, , Arlington
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.29 Hendrickson, Connor, , Sl Carroll
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.67 Sullivan, Nate, , Sl Carroll
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.33 Horbovetz, Nikolai, , Plano East
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.86 Harrison, Sylevester, , Killeen Ellison
DS STATE- B-3200 9:37.07 Walker, Scott, , Houston Jesuit
DS STATE- B-110H 14.49p Bracy, Jordan, , Mesquite
DS STATE- B-110H 14.53p Thomas, Jaron, , Midlothian
B-110H 14.05p Grace, Bryce, , Dallas Adams
B-110H 13.97 Grace, Bryce, , Dallas Bryan Adams
DS STATE- B-110H 14.38 Thomas, Jaron, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-110H 14.48 Bracy, Jordan, , Mesquite
DS STATE- B-110H 14.65 Jerry, Don, , Arlington Bowie
DS STATE- B-300H 39.09p Melocik, Nick, , Southlake Ca
DS STATE- B-300H 40.16p Mehl, Ryan, , Dallas Jesui
DS STATE- B-300H 41.67p Frazier, Dedrick, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-300H 39.85p Phillips, Andre, , Plano East
DS STATE- B-300H 40.70p Thomas, Jaron, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-300H 41.22p Hsieh, Michael, , Plano West
DS STATE- B-300H 38.45p Grace, Bryce, , Dallas Adams
DS STATE- B-300H 39.17p Mcgruder, Roderick, , Mesquite
DS STATE- B-300H 40.15p Young, Nick, , Longview
DS STATE- B-300H 40.59p Armstead, Chevis, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-300H 40.40p Davis, Reggie, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-300H 40.80p Bracy, Jordan, , Mesquite
DS STATE- B-300H 41.15p Brown, Shedrich, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-300H 41.73p Sessums, Trey, , Houston Stra
B-300H 37.72 Grace, Bryce, , Dallas Bryan Adams
B-300H 38.13 Phillips, Andre, , Plano East
B-300H 38.26 Melocik, Nick, , Sl Carroll
DS STATE- B-300H 39.17 Mcgruder, Roderick, , Mesquite
DS STATE- B-300H 39.31 Young, Nick, , Longview
DS STATE- B-300H 39.32 Davis, Reggie, , S. Grand Prairie
DS STATE- B-300H 39.75 Armstead, Chevis, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-300H 40.14 Mehl, Ryan, , Dallas Jesuit
B-4x100 41.96p Boys Relay, , Longview
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.06p Boys Relay, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.37p Boys Relay, , Garland Rowlett
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.87p Boys Relay, , Plano East
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.40p Boys Relay, , Arlington Bowie
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.49p Boys Relay, , Richardson
B-4x100 41.07p Boys Relay, , Desoto
B-4x100 41.99p Boys Relay, , South Grand Prairie
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.40p Boys Relay, , Dallas Jesuit
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.42p Boys Relay, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.82p Boys Relay, , Southlake Carroll
B-4x100 40.59 Boys Relay, , Desoto
B-4x100 41.81 Boys Relay, , South Grand Prairie
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.03 Boys Relay, , Plano East
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.28 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.42 Boys Relay, , Longview
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.93 Boys Relay, , Garland Rowlett
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.23 Boys Relay, , Dallas Jesuit
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.60 Boys Relay, , Arlington Bowie
B-4x200 1:25.52 Boys Relay, , Desoto
B-4x200 1:27.48 Boys Relay, , Garland
B-4x200 1:27.57 Boys Relay, , Longview
B-4x200 1:29.34 Boys Relay, , Plano West
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.22 Boys Relay, , Richardson
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.97 Boys Relay, , South Grand Prairie
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.47 Boys Relay, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.82 Boys Relay, , Arlington Bowie
B-4x400 3:15.16 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
B-4x400 3:15.63 Boys Relay, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.27 Boys Relay, , Southlake Carroll
B-PV 16'0.0 Lookout, Dillon, , Jenks Ok
B-PV 15'6.0 Kaplan, John, , Dallas Jesuit
B-PV 15'6.0 Sonnen, Josh, , Midlothian
B-PV 15'0.0 Jones, Chase, , Midland
B-HJ 6'9.0 Sales, Roland, , Arlington Bowie
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Gonzalez, Laquivionte, , Cedar Hill
B-LJ 23'3.5 Wilson, Justin, , Mckinney Boyd
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'6.25 Collins, Kyle, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'11.25 Jefferson, Chris, , S. Grand Prairie
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'8.5 Morris, Timiree, , Garland Rowlett
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.5 Griffin, Chance, , Houston Strake Jesuit
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.75 Ajumobi, Brian, , S. Grand Prairie
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.0 Johnson, Joseph, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-SP 53'0.0 Bartlett, Jeff, , Dallas Jesuit
DS STATE- B-SP 52'0.0 Pielech, Nick, , Houston Strake Jesuit
DS STATE- B-DT 165'0.0 Bartlett, Jeff, , Dallas Jesuit
DS STATE- B-100 10.80p Anderson, James, , Wylie East
DS STATE- B-100 10.90p Massington, Eldridge, , Mesquite Wes
DS STATE- B-100 10.67p Tkevian, Rockwell, , Wylie
DS STATE- B-100 10.80p Johnson, Shon, , Wylie East
DS STATE- B-100 10.83p Coleman, Corey, , Richardson P
DS STATE- B-100 10.93p Davis, Patrick, , Mesquite Pot
DS STATE- B-100 10.63 Tkevian, Rockwell, , Wylie
DS STATE- B-100 10.64 Anderson, James, , Wylie East
DS STATE- B-100 10.79 Johnson, Shon, , Wylie East
DS STATE- B-100 10.80 Massington, Eldridge, , Mesquite West
DS STATE- B-100 10.83 Davis, Patrick, , Mesquite Poteet
DS STATE- B-100 10.86 Coleman, Corey, , Richardson Pearce
DS STATE- B-100 10.90 Banks, Kedron, , Richardson Pearce
DS STATE- B-200 22.29p Reason, Raashaan, , Mesquite Wes
DS STATE- B-200 22.11p Burt, Terrell, , Wylie
DS STATE- B-200 21.66p Rhodes, Robert, , Fort Worth S
DS STATE- B-200 22.44p Hinson, Reggie, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-200 21.95p White, Travian, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-200 22.05p Johnson, Shon, , Wylie East
B-200 21.40 Rhodes, Robert, , Fw Southwest
DS STATE- B-200 21.73 Hinson, Reggie, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-200 21.91 White, Travian, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-200 22.06 Johnson, Shon, , Wylie East
DS STATE- B-200 22.50 Reason, Raashaan, , Mesquite West
DS STATE- B-400 49.85p Anderson, Desmond, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-400 49.88p Horn, Carnell, , Terrell
DS STATE- B-400 49.03p Bilderback, Zac, , Celina
B-400 48.12 Bilderback, Zac, , Celina
DS STATE- B-400 48.81 Horn, Carnell, , Terrell
DS STATE- B-400 49.45 Anderson, Desmond, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.15 Turnbull, Brady, , Frisco Liberty
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.51 Stocker, Clay, , Dallas North Dallas
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.48 Ochstein, Schaffer, , Episcopal Dallas
B-3200 9:13.99 Turnbull, Brady, , Frisco Liberty
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.36 Ochstein, Schaffer, , Episcopal Dallas
DS STATE- B-110H 14.89p Fincher, Victor, , Mckinney Nor
DS STATE- B-110H 15.00p Koelzer, Dalton, , Muenster
DS STATE- B-110H 14.58p Thomas, Devodney, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-110H 14.79p Meziere, Cameron, , John Paul Ii
DS STATE- B-110H 14.35p Jackson, Tequille, , Lancaster
B-110H 14.25 Jackson, Tequille, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-110H 14.97 Fincher, Victor, , Mckinney North
DS STATE- B-300H 40.08p Coleman, Thaddeus, , Dallas Linco
DS STATE- B-300H 40.11p Meziere, Cameron, , John Paul Ii
DS STATE- B-300H 41.09p Bush, Eliot, , Celina
DS STATE- B-300H 39.20p Ucherek, Nick, , Richardson P
DS STATE- B-300H 40.12p Parsonage, Austin, , Mckinney Nor
DS STATE- B-300H 41.87p Koelzer, Dalton, , Muenster
DS STATE- B-300H 39.75p Jackson, Tequille, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-300H 40.23p Dijoseph, Daniel, , Mckinney Nor
DS STATE- B-300H 38.76p Thiel, Ben, , Celina
B-300H 38.08 Thiel, Ben, , Celina
B-300H 38.36 Jackson, Tequille, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-300H 38.71 Ucherek, Nick, , Richardson Pearce
DS STATE- B-300H 39.13 Parsonage, Austin, , Mckinney North
DS STATE- B-300H 40.13 Dijoseph, Daniel, , Mckinney North
DS STATE- B-300H 40.17 Bush, Eliot, , Celina
DS STATE- B-300H 40.58 Meziere, Cameron, , John Paul Ii
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.29p Boys Relay, , Celina
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.76p Boys Relay, , Mexia
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.25p Boys Relay, , Wylie
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.75p Boys Relay, , Fort Worth Southwest
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.82p Boys Relay, , Mesquite Poteet
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.30p Boys Relay, , Mesquite West Mesquite
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.59p Boys Relay, , Mckinney North
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.35p Boys Relay, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.50p Boys Relay, , Richardson Pearce
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.66p Boys Relay, , Dallas Hutchins
B-4x100 41.73 Boys Relay, , Celina
B-4x100 41.78 Boys Relay, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.05 Boys Relay, , Fort Worth Southwest
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.18 Boys Relay, , Wylie
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.39 Boys Relay, , Richardson Pearce
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.84 Boys Relay, , Mesquite West Mesquite
B-4x200 1:26.65 Boys Relay, , Lancaster
B-4x200 1:27.56 Boys Relay, , Wylie
B-4x200 1:27.83 Boys Relay, , Mesquite West Mesquite
B-4x200 1:28.01 Boys Relay, , Fort Worth Southwest
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.70 Boys Relay, , Mckinney North
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.77 Boys Relay, , Wylie East
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.67 Boys Relay, , Mckinney
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.50 Boys Relay, , Celina
B-4x400 3:15.53 Boys Relay, , Celina
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.44 Boys Relay, , Mckinney North
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.44 Boys Relay, , Lancaster
B-PV 16'7.5 Bell, Dylan, , Alvarado
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Roberson, Jay, , Fairfield
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Carlton, Hunter, , Mansfield Legacy
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Hedrick, Aaron, , Fw Castleberry
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Weatherspoon, Indica, , Howe
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Mcdonald, Brett, , Frisco Centennial
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.0 Harvey, Nick, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'2.25 Grant, Adam, , Mckinney
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.0 Omewah, Joel, , Wylie
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.5 Golden, Maliek, , Mckinney North
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.25 Williams, Wendall, , Denton
B-SP 60'9.0 Roos, Jordan, , Celina
DS STATE- B-SP 51'11.0 Finke, Tyler, , Celina
DS STATE- B-DT 170'4.0 Roos, Jordan, , Celina

Number of Elite performances: 54
Number of DS State performances: 191

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State