Meet Name: Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Meet Date: 2012-03-24
Meet Location: Santa Barbara CC,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Licensed to Arcadia High School - CA   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2012 12:39 PM
                        Easter Relays 2012 - 3/24/2012                         
                          Santa Barbara City College                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tamara          11 Centennial-N           12.14      12.13   NWI  4 
  2 Poindexter, Nicole        12 Bishop Diego           11.84      12.51   NWI  4 
  3 Rossi, Marissa            12 Calabasas              12.98      12.70   NWI  4 
  4 Richards, Latangie        12 Centennial-N           12.49      12.73   NWI  4 
  5 Knox, Whitney             10 Eastside               13.24      12.83   NWI  4 
  6 Bone, Nitoyra             11 Golden Valle           13.33      12.86   NWI  3 
  7 Box, Daryan               11 St. Bonavent           12.88      12.89   NWI  4 
  8 Gaskin, Kenya             10 Glendale               13.34      13.14   NWI  3 
  9 Milteer, Leah             10 Liberty -ce            13.28      13.15   NWI  3 
 10 Adams, Alexandra          12 Green Valley           13.27      13.24   NWI  3 
 11 Swain, Sylvanna           12 Righetti               13.16      13.41   NWI  4 
 12 Vargas, Edith             12 Lompoc                 13.40      13.42   NWI  3 
 13 Poindexter, Niema         10 Dos Pueblos            13.30      13.46   NWI  3 
 14 Arvizu, Leslie            10 Foothill -ce           13.30      13.58   NWI  3 
 15 Roberson, Savannah        12 St. Bonavent           13.42      13.77   NWI  2 
 16 Savanah, Edwards           9 Foothill -ce           13.20      14.04   NWI  4 
 16 Force, Tenley             11 Providence H           13.50      14.04   NWI  1 
 18 Bagasol, Danessa           9 Santa Maria            13.34      14.16   NWI  3 
 19 Murrillo, Jessica         11 Foothill -ce           13.40      14.35   NWI  2 
 20 Almadin, Tatyana          12 Santa Maria            13.44      14.72   NWI  2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Badger, Sydney            10 Centennial-N                    4:43.64  
  2 Setian, Leana              9 Glendale             5:10.24    4:54.07  
  3 Morosoli, Jessica         12 Arroyo Grand         4:48.70    4:55.13  
  4 Rigali, Beth              10 St. Joseph (         4:52.24    4:59.04  
  5 Heyde, Elizabeth           9 Arroyo Grand         5:00.30    5:00.92  
  6 Shah, Aliya               11 Buena                5:04.24    5:00.94  
  7 Kuehn, Kaitlyn            11 San Marcos                      5:05.15  
  8 Fuller, Jade              11 Arroyo Grand         5:00.50    5:05.70  
  9 Frye, Rachel              12 Mission Coll         5:24.00    5:06.82  
 10 Stevens, Hannah           12 Arroyo Grand         4:56.50    5:10.07  
 11 Young, Katie              10 Liberty -ce          5:18.24    5:12.27  
 12 Tuso, Keara               11 Newbury Park         5:25.24    5:13.02  
 13 Adam, Bridget             11 St. Joseph (         5:04.24    5:13.63  
 14 Tobias, Lisa              11 Liberty -ce          5:21.24    5:19.09  
 15 Holloway, Summer          12 Green Valley         5:24.24    5:23.74  
 16 Watts, Cheyenne           11 Calabasas            5:25.00    5:31.13  
 17 Thwing, Annie             12 San Marcos                      5:40.05  
 18 Webb, Kimberly            11 Santa Maria          5:29.44    5:58.89  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zerrenner, Adeline        10 Dos Pueblos         10:22.29   10:18.46  
  2 Meyers, Jessica           11 SYHS                11:00.00   10:27.96  
  3 McClure, Elaine            9 Dos Pueblos         11:20.86   10:45.01  
  4 Johnston, Emily           12 Arroyo Grand        10:50.60   10:47.26  
  5 Gibbons, Shelby            9 Centennial-N                   10:49.05  
  6 Pacheco, Rocio            11 San Marcos                     11:07.42  
  7 Fisher, Jewel             10 San Marcos                     11:11.92  
  8 Reynolds, Jocelyn          9 Arroyo Grand        11:10.30   11:24.45  
  9 Nagel, Sarah               9 Camarillo           11:33.24   11:43.26  
 10 Coss, Taylor              11 Green Valley        11:38.24   11:44.62  
 11 Nagel, Haley               9 Camarillo           11:33.24   11:48.93  
 12 Watts, Cheyenne           11 Calabasas           11:33.00   11:58.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn       12 Liberty -ce            15.48      15.63   NWI  3 
  2 Bonds, Tiana              10 Centennial-N           15.34      15.70   NWI  3 
  3 Amodia, Sophia            12 Glendale               15.58      15.78   NWI  3 
  4 N'Getta, Kate             10 Ventura                15.95      15.94   NWI  3 
  5 Herman, Kylie             11 Ventura                16.14      16.40   NWI  2 
  6 Scott, Jamara             12 Golden Valle           15.66      16.59   NWI  3 
  7 Sipes, Savannah           10 Newbury Park           16.10      16.68   NWI  2 
  8 Sill, Ashlee              12 Arroyo Grand           16.10      16.78   NWI  2 
  9 Flowers, Kaitlyn          10 St. Joseph (           15.58      16.91   NWI  3 
 10 Willeford, Hailiegh       11 Centennial-N           16.80      16.99   NWI  2 
 11 Khalil, Christina         12 San Marcos             16.98      17.06   NWI  1 
 12 Enos, Alyssa              12 Cabrillo (Lo           16.65      17.30   NWI  2 
 13 Weinrech, Emma            12 Arroyo Grand           16.90      17.61   NWI  2 
 14 Howard, Michaela          10 Paso Robles            16.84      17.85   NWI  2 
 15 Malloy, Kaitlyn           11 Ventura                16.90      18.02   NWI  2 
 16 Becker, Kym               12 Foothill -ce           17.00      18.03   NWI  1 
 17 Ginter, Emily             12 St. Joseph (           16.91      18.19   NWI  1 
 18 Holloway, Sierra          12 Green Valley           16.94      18.41   NWI  1 
 19 Cunningham, Brittany      11 Righetti               14.32      20.00   NWI  3 
 20 Juarez, Andrea            11 St. Bonavent           15.26      20.02   NWI  3 
 21 Gleason, Kiana            12 St. Bonavent           15.33      20.56   NWI  3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Centennial-NV  'A'                                  49.34      49.36   3 
  2 St. Bonaventure  'A'                                50.36      50.76   3 
  3 Centennial-CE  'A'                                  50.41      50.89   3 
  4 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                  51.10      51.44   3 
  5 Golden Valley -ce  'A'                              51.86      51.52   3 
  6 Ventura  'A'                                        51.66      51.86   3 
  7 Morro Bay  'A'                                      53.29      52.76   2 
  8 Lompoc  'A'                                         52.34      53.05   3 
  9 Camarillo  'A'                                      52.43      53.15   2 
 10 Eastside  'A'                                       52.05      53.30   3 
 11 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                    53.30      53.58   2 
 12 Green Valley-NV  'A'                                54.34      54.60   2 
 13 Foothill -ce  'A'                                   55.94      55.80   1 
 14 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 55.24      56.42   2 
 15 Santa Maria  'A'                                    57.74      58.95   1 
 16 Santa Barbara  'A'                                  56.07      59.46   2 
 17 Carpinteria  'A'                                    59.34      59.89   1 
 18 Thacher  'A'                                        55.23      60.05   2 
 -- Glendale  'A'                                       51.74         DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Centennial-NV  'A'                                1:43.24    1:44.28   3 
  2 Centennial-CE  'A'                                1:47.12    1:48.36   3 
  3 Liberty -ce  'A'                                  1:50.24    1:50.91   3 
  4 Newbury Park  'A'                                 1:57.24    1:51.37   2 
  5 Ventura  'A'                                      1:51.64    1:51.41   2 
  6 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                1:51.00    1:52.09   3 
  7 Green Valley-NV  'A'                              1:52.24    1:53.15   2 
  8 Eastside  'A'                                     1:53.24    1:53.17   2 
  9 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  1:48.44    1:53.28   3 
 10 St. Bonaventure  'A'                              2:14.24    1:53.50   1 
 11 Lompoc  'A'                                       1:55.24    1:54.57   2 
 12 Camarillo  'A'                                    1:58.24    1:55.20   2 
 13 Golden Valley -ce  'A'                            1:50.24    1:55.64   3 
 14 Carpinteria  'A'                                  1:56.24    1:59.81   2 
 15 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                               1:52.24    2:00.06   2 
 16 Glendale  'A'                                     1:52.24    2:00.56   2 
 17 Camarillo  'B'                                    2:01.24    2:04.28   1 
 18 Thacher  'A'                                      1:49.24    2:04.40   3 
 19 Santa Barbara  'A'                                1:59.42    2:06.87   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Centennial-CE  'A'                                4:06.64    4:11.43   3 
  2 St. Bonaventure  'A'                              4:19.24    4:13.65   2 
  3 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                4:05.00    4:13.71   3 
  4 Centennial-NV  'A'                                4:10.24    4:14.01   3 
  5 Morro Bay  'A'                                    4:20.24    4:15.19   2 
  6 Paso Robles  'A'                                  4:10.54    4:15.82   3 
  7 Ventura  'A'                                      4:11.01    4:17.12   3 
  8 Liberty -ce  'A'                                  4:16.44    4:20.37   3 
  9 Glendale  'A'                                     4:20.24    4:21.30   2 
 10 Green Valley-NV  'A'                              4:25.24    4:23.75   2 
 11 Camarillo  'A'                                    4:23.59    4:24.38   2 
 12 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  4:19.76    4:28.77   2 
 13 Newbury Park  'B'                                            4:32.68   1 
 14 Santa Ynez High School  'A'                       4:13.25    4:33.28   3 
     1) Calderon, Shay 11               2) Spry, Kelsea 10                
     3) Williams, Sage 12               4) Surey, Jillian                 
 15 Foothill -ce  'A'                                 4:36.20    4:40.38   1 
 16 Lompoc  'A'                                       4:37.11    4:43.32   1 
 17 Thacher  'A'                                      4:21.24    4:44.73   2 
 18 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                               4:30.24    4:48.04   2 
 19 Carpinteria  'A'                                  4:22.24    4:50.54   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                9:50.50    9:51.51  
  2 Centennial-NV  'A'                               10:10.24    9:57.52  
  3 San Marcos High School  'A'                       9:39.31   10:07.99  
  4 Paso Robles  'A'                                 10:32.24   10:08.76  
  5 Liberty -ce  'A'                                 10:15.24   10:09.62  
  6 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                 11:15.45   10:16.51  
  7 Morro Bay  'A'                                   10:39.84   10:16.78  
  8 Newbury Park  'A'                                10:56.24   10:26.00  
  9 Buena  'A'                                       10:05.24   10:31.39  
 10 Camarillo  'A'                                   11:00.24   10:40.50  
 11 Glendale  'A'                                    10:44.24   10:41.34  
 12 Orcutt Academy  'A'                              11:07.05   11:07.46  
 13 Camarillo  'B'                                   11:40.24   11:15.09  
 14 Lompoc  'A'                                      11:20.24   11:26.92  
 15 Thacher  'A'                                     10:55.24   11:30.05  
 16 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              11:21.00   11:31.05  
 17 Green Valley-NV  'A'                             11:28.24   11:53.97  
 18 Calabasas  'A'                                   11:55.24   11:56.76  
 19 Foothill -ce  'A'                                12:08.44   12:02.07  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Centennial-CE  'A'                                1:55.98    1:53.74   3 
  2 Centennial-NV  'A'                                1:50.24    1:55.12   3 
  3 Paso Robles  'A'                                  1:56.24    1:55.25   3 
  4 Golden Valley -ce  'A'                            1:50.24    1:55.92   3 
  5 Newbury Park  'A'                                 1:59.24    1:56.99   2 
  5 Morro Bay  'A'                                    1:58.64    1:56.99   3 
  7 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  1:57.24    1:58.64   3 
  8 Camarillo  'A'                                    1:59.00    1:58.68   2 
  9 St. Bonaventure  'A'                              2:12.24    1:59.21   1 
 10 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                1:55.10    2:01.64   3 
 11 Lompoc  'A'                                                  2:03.44   1 
 12 Santa Maria  'A'                                  2:10.54    2:07.44   2 
 13 Santa Barbara  'A'                                2:08.77    2:16.85   1 
 14 Thacher  'A'                                      2:02.24    2:17.66   2 
 -- Carpinteria  'A'                                  2:25.24        DNF   1 
 -- Foothill -ce  'A'                                 2:06.30         DQ   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial-NV  'A'                               12:30.24   12:50.63  
  2 Santa Ynez High School  'A'                      13:00.00   12:53.90  
     1) Calderon, Shay 11               2) Spry, Kelsea 10                
     3) Williams, Sage 12               4) Meyers, Jessica 11             
  3 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                 12:56.57   13:03.08  
  4 Arroyo Grande  'A'                               12:48.60   13:16.46  
  5 Paso Robles  'A'                                 14:02.24   13:31.13  
  6 Rio Mesa  'A'                                    13:37.69   13:43.12  
  7 Green Valley-NV  'A'                             13:17.24   13:50.76  
  8 Morro Bay  'A'                                   13:30.24   13:53.79  
  9 Newbury Park  'A'                                13:47.24   13:53.83  
 10 Liberty -ce  'A'                                 14:00.24   14:05.64  
 11 Camarillo  'A'                                   13:23.24   14:09.71  
 12 San Marcos High School  'A'                      14:00.67   14:14.39  
 13 Buena  'A'                                       13:45.24   14:24.77  
 14 Lompoc  'A'                                      14:30.24   14:46.46  
 15 Santa Barbara  'A'                               14:45.62   14:50.23  
 16 Glendale  'A'                                    14:10.24   14:56.86  
 17 Foothill -ce  'A'                                14:36.94   15:09.88  
 18 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              14:50.00   15:16.73  
 19 Calabasas  'A'                                   13:59.24   15:18.37  
 20 Thacher  'A'                                     14:03.24   15:33.73  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Centennial-NV  'A'                                  54.34      52.80   2 
  2 San Marcos High School  'A'                          4.47      53.74   2 
     1) Stevens, Emily 9                2) Julio, Ashley 9                
     3) Harrah, Emma 9                  4) Fisher, Jillian 10             
  3 Righetti  'A'                                       57.67      54.36   1 
  4 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                    54.84      54.60   2 
  5 Ventura  'A'                                        53.46      54.62   2 
  6 Santa Barbara  'A'                                  55.16      54.75   2 
  7 Nordhoff  'A'                                       55.07      54.76   2 
  8 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 56.24      55.79   1 
  9 Lompoc  'A'                                         59.24      55.80   1 
 10 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                  55.84      55.81   1 
 11 St. Bonaventure  'A'                                56.47      56.75   1 
 12 Camarillo  'A'                                      55.44      58.04   2 
 13 Orcutt Academy  'A'                                 60.14      58.20   1 
 14 Carpinteria  'A'                                    59.59      59.15   1 
 -- Golden Valley -ce  'A'                              55.24         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Centennial-NV  'A'                                1:49.24    1:50.40   3 
  2 Ventura  'A'                                      1:53.24    1:57.55   3 
  3 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  1:53.04    1:58.05   3 
  4 Santa Barbara  'A'                                1:54.22    1:58.43   3 
  5 Righetti  'A'                                                1:58.72   1 
  6 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                1:56.00    1:59.51   3 
  7 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                  2:02.94    1:59.87   3 
  8 Eastside  'A'                                                2:00.33   1 
  9 Lompoc  'A'                                       2:05.24    2:00.38   2 
 10 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                               2:05.24    2:00.48   2 
 11 Camarillo  'A'                                    2:00.24    2:00.79   3 
 12 Carpinteria  'A'                                  2:02.24    2:01.65   3 
 13 St. Bonaventure  'A'                              2:45.24    2:02.61   1 
 14 Camarillo  'B'                                    2:03.24    2:05.09   2 
 15 Glendale  'A'                                     2:08.24    2:09.31   2 
 16 Santa Barbara  'B'                                2:05.93    2:09.67   2 
 17 Dos Pueblos  'C'                                  2:12.34    2:09.82   1 
 18 Camarillo  'C'                                    2:08.24    2:09.91   2 
 -- Orcutt Academy  'A'                               2:06.94         DQ   2 
 -- San Marcos High School  'A'                       2:04.67         DQ   2 
     1) Stevens, Emily 9                2) Julio, Ashley 9                
     3) Fisher, Jillian 10              4) Masini, Megan 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Centennial-NV  'A'                                4:30.24    4:23.33   2 
  2 San Marcos High School  'A'                       3:49.51    4:25.96   2 
  3 Santa Ynez High School  'A'                       4:44.00    4:30.05   1 
     1) Goodwin, Brooke 9               2) Illes, Dana 9                  
     3) Johnston, Ariel 9               4) Spry, Kelsea 10                
  4 Ventura  'A'                                      4:24.24    4:31.49   2 
  5 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  4:21.34    4:32.55   2 
  6 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                4:45.00    4:36.73   1 
  7 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                               4:40.24    4:39.31   2 
  8 Santa Barbara  'A'                                4:29.51    4:41.74   2 
  9 Camarillo  'A'                                    4:40.54    4:42.16   1 
 10 St. Bonaventure  'A'                              4:46.24    5:03.02   1 
 11 Carpinteria  'A'                                  4:40.24    5:03.34   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              10:40.00   10:40.22  
  2 Buena  'A'                                       10:10.24   10:40.68  
  3 San Marcos High School  'A'                       9:39.31   10:52.80  
  4 San Marcos High School  'B'                                 11:23.68  
  5 Camarillo  'A'                                   11:20.24   11:35.30  
  6 St. Bonaventure  'A'                             10:45.24   11:56.15  
  7 Santa Barbara  'A'                               11:28.75   11:56.40  
  8 Foothill -ce  'A'                                12:50.24   12:15.65  
  9 Calabasas  'A'                                   12:20.24   13:04.81  
 -- Carpinteria  'A'                                 12:00.24         DQ  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Centennial-NV  'A'                                2:10.24    2:00.35   1 
  2 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                1:59.00    2:01.91   2 
  3 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  2:01.64    2:03.34   2 
  4 Golden Valley -ce  'A'                            2:00.24    2:04.22   2 
  5 Ventura  'A'                                      1:53.24    2:04.51   2 
  6 Lompoc  'A'                                                  2:06.07   1 
  7 St. Bonaventure  'A'                              2:26.24    2:06.38   1 
  8 Camarillo  'A'                                    2:00.24    2:06.50   2 
  9 Eastside  'A'                                                2:07.20   1 
 10 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                  2:06.34    2:09.56   1 
 11 Santa Barbara  'A'                                2:00.67    2:11.01   2 
 12 Carpinteria  'A'                                  2:11.24    2:11.76   1 
 13 Orcutt Academy  'A'                               2:02.45    2:12.01   2 
 14 Glendale  'A'                                     2:08.24    2:13.59   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Marcos High School  'A'                      15:56.43   13:52.74  
  2 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              13:55.00   13:56.05  
  3 Buena  'A'                                       13:45.06   13:58.54  
  4 St. Joseph (Sm) -ss  'A'                         13:23.24   14:05.55  
  5 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                 14:20.00   14:21.78  
  6 Foothill -ce  'A'                                15:23.24   14:38.92  
  7 Lompoc  'A'                                      14:45.24   14:39.13  
  8 Camarillo  'A'                                   14:11.22   14:46.41  
  9 Santa Barbara  'A'                               14:51.31   15:16.39  
 10 St. Bonaventure  'A'                             11:45.24   15:21.88  
 11 Orcutt Academy  'A'                              15:46.30   15:23.52  
 12 San Marcos High School  'B'                                 15:31.55  
 13 Santa Ynez High School  'A'                      14:30.00   15:34.15  
     1) Goodwin, Brooke 9               2) Illes, Dana 9                  
     3) Johnston, Ariel 9               4) Gardner, Kelly 10              
 14 Calabasas  'A'                                   15:45.24   15:57.12  
 15 Carpinteria  'A'                                 15:37.24   16:54.61  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Michael            11 Glendale               10.82      10.82   NWI  3 
  2 Matos, Luis               11 Golden Valle           11.05      10.98   NWI  3 
  3 Darby, Dalton             11 Eastside               11.22      11.29   NWI  3 
  4 Lee, Montre               11 St. Bonavent           11.39      11.31   NWI  2 
  5 Montes, Isaiah            12 Cabrillo (Lo           11.34      11.45   NWI  2 
  6 Ferraro, Sean             12 Green Valley           11.07      11.46   NWI  3 
  7 Stichler, Kyle            10 Righetti               11.17      11.51   NWI  3 
  8 Owens, Garrett            12 Arroyo Grand           11.21      11.55   NWI  3 
  9 Davies, Damien            11 Morro Bay              11.34      11.57   NWI  2 
 10 Hannah, Alec              10 SYHS                   11.49      11.63   NWI  1 
 11 Koellnberger, Hans        10 Righetti               11.32      11.66   NWI  2 
 12 Thompson, Jordan          10 Righetti               11.34      11.73   NWI  2 
 13 Jacobs, Seth              12 Arroyo Grand           11.01      11.74   NWI  3 
 13 Davis, Kenric              9 Centennial-N           10.96      11.74   NWI  3 
 15 Love, Aaron               12 Green Valley           11.34      11.84   NWI  2 
 16 McAllen, Eric             11 Mission Coll           11.40      11.89   NWI  1 
 -- Degraffinreid, Jordan     11 Dos Pueblos            11.40         DQ   NWI  2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molina, Kyle                 Ventura                         4:05.96  
  2 Byrne, Jonathan           10 Newbury Park         4:10.24    4:07.60  
  3 Fought, Sean              12 Newbury Park         4:08.24    4:08.81  
  4 Fernandez, Bryan          11 Dos Pueblos          4:03.70    4:09.33  
  5 Vedrin, Billy             11 Morro Bay            4:10.24    4:10.47  
  6 Carlos, Joshua            12 Glendale             4:15.24    4:10.88  
  7 Nichols, John             10 Arroyo Grand         4:14.20    4:12.48  
  8 Harris, Doug              12 Green Valley         4:28.24    4:15.50  
  9 Schroeder, Grady          12 Calabasas            4:25.00    4:16.22  
 10 Davis, Maxwell            11 Dos Pueblos          4:07.28    4:16.50  
 11 Nottenkamper, Matt        12 Paso Robles          4:19.24    4:18.40  
 12 Wasjutin, Christian        9 Dos Pueblos          4:26.94    4:20.43  
 13 O'Neill, Garrett          12 Buena                4:24.24    4:20.91  
 14 DeLeon, Alec               9 Righetti             4:17.24    4:21.91  
 15 Fearer, Nathaniel         12 San Marcos                      4:24.02  
 16 Esparza, Kendall          12 Newbury Park         4:15.24    4:24.78  
 17 Mash, Nate                11 Arroyo Grand         4:17.40    4:25.04  
 18 Moffit, Tj                12 Liberty -ce          4:15.24    4:26.01  
 19 Cortez, Ricky             10 Righetti             4:25.24    4:27.06  
 20 Col?n, Alec               12 Cabrillo (Lo         4:22.00    4:27.67  
 21 Van Beurden, Daniel       10 Morro Bay            4:28.24    4:28.15  
 22 Yosida, Noah                 San Marcos                      4:29.47  
 23 Carter, Jackson           10 Centennial-N         4:15.24    4:31.95  
 24 Fortner, Christian        12 Green Valley         4:27.24    4:31.96  
 25 Morales, Ed               12 Lompoc               4:24.94    4:32.64  
 26 Adam, Stuart              11 St. Joseph (         4:29.24    4:34.13  
 27 Bennett, Brandon          11 SYHS                 4:29.00    4:34.14  
 28 Macaluso, Jon             10 SYHS                 4:25.00    4:34.15  
 29 LaBarge, Ben              11 Providence H         4:30.00    4:36.91  
 30 Johnson, Matthew          11 Cabrillo (Lo                    4:39.45  
 31 Covarrubias, Frankie      11 Lompoc               4:28.04    4:42.13  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Souza, Zander             12 Paso Robles         10:00.24    8:48.84  
  2 Fernandez, Bryan          11 Dos Pueblos          8:46.09    8:49.07  
  3 Byrne, Jonathan           10 Newbury Park         9:10.24    8:58.46  
  4 Davis, Maxwell            11 Dos Pueblos          8:58.95    9:09.62  
  5 Moffit, Tj                12 Liberty -ce          9:32.24    9:17.11  
  6 Kwiatkowski, Matt         11 Paso Robles          9:58.24    9:17.84  
  7 Smith, Cole               10 Dos Pueblos          9:33.67    9:19.41  
  8 McGuan, Andrew            10 Dos Pueblos          9:24.09    9:19.77  
  9 Barnes, Thatcher          11 Buena                9:32.24    9:23.47  
 10 Parsons, Danny            12 Buena                9:26.24    9:25.34  
 11 Zimdars, Zach             11 Green Valley         9:55.24    9:26.48  
 12 McNamara, Conor           11 Righetti             9:32.24    9:27.33  
 13 Salas, Eric               10 San Marcos                      9:27.63  
 14 Nicasio, Pablo            11 Righetti             9:53.24    9:29.21  
 15 Libby, Blair              12 Arroyo Grand         9:30.60    9:30.23  
 16 Montes, Martin            11 Buena                9:33.24    9:31.30  
 17 Borjas, Devin             12 Calabasas            9:48.00    9:33.67  
 18 Shieh, Brian              10 Glendale             9:54.24    9:44.42  
 19 Diaz, Angel               12 Santa Maria         10:14.89    9:48.98  
 20 Morris, Wyatt                Centennial-N                    9:50.98  
 21 Dunbar, Steven            12 Arroyo Grand         9:25.40    9:51.97  
 22 Rudolph, Nick             11 Green Valley        10:05.24    9:52.85  
 23 Nierenberg, Colin         11 Calabasas           10:10.24    9:58.63  
 24 Trevi, Zach               12 Cabrillo (Lo         9:57.00    9:58.84  
 25 Ramos, German             11 Liberty -ce         10:04.24   10:08.32  
 26 Covarrubias, Frankie      11 Lompoc              10:09.74   10:08.33  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Holt, Elijah              11 Arroyo Grand           14.80      14.91   NWI  2 
  2 King, Christian           12 Centennial-C           14.74      15.08   NWI  2 
  3 Hayes, Nikko              11 Lompoc                 15.20      15.52   NWI  2 
  4 Ross, Matthew             11 St. Bonavent           15.02      15.55   NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Spencer            12 Buena                  15.61      15.78   NWI  2 
  6 Holt, Nicholas            11 Rio Mesa               16.00      15.84   NWI  1 
  7 Hernandez, Imer           12 Paso Robles            15.74      16.07   NWI  2 
  8 Gratland, Shawn           10 Newbury Park           15.69      16.08   NWI  2 
  9 Teart, Anthony            11 Rio Mesa               16.00      16.14   NWI  1 
 10 Andress, Michael          12 Centennial-N           15.74      16.40   NWI  2 
 11 Nelson, Matt              11 Green Valley           15.84      16.54   NWI  1 
 11 Hosey, David              11 Green Valley           15.94      16.54   NWI  1 
 13 Cordes, Kyle              12 Dos Pueblos                       17.17   NWI  1 
 14 Gasbarra, Austin          10 Arroyo Grand           15.95      17.43   NWI  1 
 15 Mecham, Tim               12 Centennial-N           15.84      17.91   NWI  1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure  'A'                                44.10      44.09   3 
  2 Ventura  'A'                                        44.13      44.31   3 
  3 Centennial-CE  'A'                                  44.57      44.49   2 
  4 Santa Barbara  'A'                                  44.32      44.58   3 
  5 Glendale  'A'                                       43.74      44.77   3 
  6 Santa Ynez High School  'A'                         43.58      45.02   3 
     1) Fields, Steven 11               2) Valdez, Leonardo 9             
     3) Savinsky, Kenny 12              4) Hannah, Alec 10                
  7 Righetti  'A'                                       44.34      45.15   3 
  8 Eastside  'A'                                       44.62      45.21   2 
  9 Centennial-NV  'A'                                  45.24      45.30   2 
 10 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       45.24      45.32   2 
 11 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                    44.44      46.13   3 
 11 Buena  'A'                                          46.13      46.13   2 
 13 Foothill -ce  'A'                                   46.70      46.59   1 
 14 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 44.14      47.05   3 
 15 Camarillo  'A'                                      45.19      47.08   2 
 16 Santa Maria  'A'                                    48.15      47.23   1 
 17 Calabasas  'A'                                      44.55      47.87   3 
 18 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                    46.94      49.04   1 
 19 Santa Barbara  'B'                                  48.61      49.28   1 
 20 Thacher  'A'                                        46.12      50.30   2 
 -- Arroyo Grande  'A'                                  45.20         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Centennial-NV  'A'                                1:35.24    1:33.75   2 
  2 Santa Barbara  'A'                                1:32.97    1:33.82   3 
  3 Carpinteria  'A'                                  1:35.85    1:33.95   2 
  4 Ventura  'A'                                      1:31.94    1:34.01   3 
  5 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                1:37.00    1:34.29   2 
  6 Glendale  'A'                                     1:34.64    1:34.35   2 
  7 St. Bonaventure  'A'                              1:54.24    1:34.64   1 
  8 Rio Mesa  'A'                                     1:34.24    1:35.06   3 
  9 Righetti  'A'                                     1:34.24    1:35.80   3 
 10 Green Valley-NV  'A'                              1:33.34    1:35.87   3 
 11 Centennial-CE  'A'                                1:34.06    1:36.25   3 
 12 Buena  'A'                                        1:38.24    1:37.04   2 
 13 Eastside  'A'                                     1:32.34    1:37.43   3 
 14 Ventura  'B'                                      1:34.24    1:37.76   3 
 15 Newbury Park  'A'                                 1:48.24    1:37.78   1 
 16 Camarillo  'A'                                    1:42.24    1:39.33   1 
 17 Calabasas  'A'                                    1:39.24    1:39.37   2 
 18 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                               1:36.24    1:39.60   2 
 19 Santa Barbara  'B'                                1:39.94    1:43.04   1 
 20 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                  1:38.12    1:44.60   2 
 21 Thacher  'A'                                      1:36.24    1:49.88   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ventura  'A'                                      3:27.12    3:27.94   3 
  2 San Marcos High School  'A'                       3:23.73    3:28.52   3 
  3 Centennial-CE  'A'                                3:32.77    3:29.10   2 
  4 Glendale  'A'                                     3:32.24    3:31.21   2 
  5 Carpinteria  'A'                                  3:31.74    3:32.09   2 
  6 St. Bonaventure  'A'                              3:35.24    3:34.11   2 
  7 Green Valley-NV  'A'                              3:31.12    3:36.81   3 
  8 Santa Ynez High School  'A'                       3:30.00    3:37.12   3 
     1) Aguayo, Hugo 10                 2) Fields, Steven 11              
     3) Savinsky, Kenny 12              4) Valdez, Leonardo 9             
  9 Ventura  'B'                                      3:29.78    3:40.78   3 
 10 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                3:33.10    3:41.59   2 
 11 Santa Maria  'A'                                  3:54.10    3:44.43   1 
 12 Lompoc  'A'                                       3:40.75    3:45.51   1 
 13 Righetti  'A'                                     3:38.24    3:51.01   1 
 14 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                               3:35.24    3:51.80   2 
 15 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                  3:41.04    3:52.89   1 
 16 Thacher  'A'                                      3:35.24    3:53.17   2 
 17 Santa Barbara  'B'                                3:56.44    3:54.00   1 
 18 Liberty -ce  'A'                                  3:50.24    3:55.01   1 
 19 Calabasas  'A'                                    3:33.55    4:12.00   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial-NV  'A'                                8:05.24    7:49.98  
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                 8:08.24    8:10.83  
  3 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                8:20.00    8:16.64  
  4 San Marcos High School  'A'                       8:30.72    8:18.90  
  5 Paso Robles  'A'                                  8:28.44    8:19.99  
  6 Green Valley-NV  'A'                              8:21.00    8:20.88  
  7 Centennial-CE  'A'                                8:23.16    8:27.13  
  8 Glendale  'A'                                     9:00.24    8:33.55  
  9 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                               8:27.00    8:35.95  
 10 Rio Mesa  'A'                                     8:20.91    8:38.06  
 11 Buena  'A'                                        9:02.37    8:44.07  
 12 Righetti  'A'                                     8:40.24    8:44.10  
 13 St. Joseph (Sm) -ss  'A'                          8:31.64    8:55.19  
 14 Lompoc  'A'                                       8:40.30    8:59.81  
 15 San Marcos High School  'B'                       9:00.00    9:08.82  
 16 Santa Barbara  'A'                                8:58.19    9:10.32  
 17 Liberty -ce  'A'                                  8:35.24    9:10.64  
 18 Santa Maria  'A'                                  9:26.53    9:11.93  
 19 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  9:40.24    9:13.30  
 20 St. Bonaventure  'A'                              6:15.24    9:26.27  
 21 Camarillo  'A'                                    9:12.24    9:26.28  
 22 Thacher  'A'                                      8:48.24   10:05.62  
 23 Calabasas  'A'                                    9:20.24   10:54.65  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ventura  'A'                                      1:37.24    1:36.70   3 
  2 Centennial-CE  'A'                                1:38.14    1:37.07   3 
  3 Newbury Park  'A'                                 1:36.24    1:37.35   3 
  4 Centennial-NV  'A'                                1:40.24    1:37.61   2 
  5 Santa Barbara  'A'                                1:39.11    1:39.94   3 
  6 Lompoc  'A'                                                  1:40.04   1 
  7 Buena  'A'                                        1:43.24    1:41.93   2 
  8 Camarillo  'A'                                    1:46.24    1:44.60   2 
  9 St. Bonaventure  'B'                              1:59.24    1:45.23   1 
 10 Eastside  'A'                                     1:36.24    1:45.81   3 
 11 Santa Maria  'A'                                  1:49.44    1:45.82   2 
 12 Glendale  'A'                                     1:51.24    1:47.58   1 
 13 Carpinteria  'A'                                  1:44.24    1:48.45   2 
 14 Thacher  'A'                                      1:43.24    1:49.65   2 
 15 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                  1:38.14    1:53.09   3 
 -- Foothill -ce  'A'                                 1:53.30         DQ   1 
 -- St. Bonaventure  'A'                              1:46.24         DQ   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arroyo Grande  'A'                               10:48.10   10:42.02  
  2 Centennial-NV  'A'                               11:30.24   10:52.07  
  3 Paso Robles  'A'                                 11:08.04   10:59.44  
  4 Centennial-CE  'A'                               11:31.15   11:01.83  
  5 Santa Ynez High School  'A'                      11:00.00   11:08.71  
     1) Bazan, Roberto 9                2) Valdez, Leonardo 9             
     3) Fields, Steven 11               4) Carey, Jacob 10                
  6 Rio Mesa  'A'                                    11:03.85   11:20.62  
  7 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              11:13.00   11:22.78  
  8 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                 11:30.24   11:26.46  
  9 Righetti  'A'                                               11:27.33  
 10 Green Valley-NV  'A'                             11:33.24   11:33.97  
 11 Calabasas  'A'                                   11:15.24   11:38.62  
 12 Lompoc  'A'                                      11:35.24   11:40.05  
 13 Morro Bay  'A'                                   11:00.24   11:45.52  
 14 Buena  'A'                                       11:10.24   11:47.43  
 15 San Marcos High School  'A'                      11:05.97   11:52.83  
 16 Santa Maria  'A'                                 12:05.38   11:56.22  
 17 Camarillo  'A'                                   11:52.24   11:58.43  
 18 Newbury Park  'A'                                11:35.24   12:07.41  
 19 Santa Barbara  'A'                               11:57.48   12:17.23  
 20 Thacher  'A'                                     11:28.24   12:55.43  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                  48.20      46.19   2 
  2 Camarillo  'A'                                      45.19      46.20   3 
  3 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       46.55      46.41   3 
  4 Lompoc  'A'                                         48.24      46.66   2 
  5 Glendale  'A'                                       47.08      46.87   3 
  6 San Marcos High School  'A'                         43.13      46.95   3 
     1) Paulson, Garrett 9              2) Wilson, Jonathan 10            
     3) Tran, Kyle 10                   4) Langolis, Brett 11             
  7 Liberty -ce  'A'                                    45.40      47.00   3 
  8 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 46.24      47.36   3 
  9 Paso Robles  'A'                                    48.34      47.37   2 
 10 Nordhoff  'A'                                       48.05      47.52   3 
 11 Ventura  'A'                                        47.42      48.06   3 
 12 Carpinteria  'A'                                    48.80      48.30   2 
 13 Buena  'A'                                          48.52      48.67   2 
 14 Foothill -ce  'A'                                   48.64      48.90   2 
 15 Santa Barbara  'A'                                  48.41      49.27   2 
 16 Golden Valley -ce  'A'                              47.24      49.81   3 
 17 Morro Bay  'A'                                      49.24      50.24   2 
 18 Santa Barbara  'B'                                  51.74      52.99   1 
 -- St. Bonaventure  'B'                                59.13         DQ   1 
 -- St. Bonaventure  'A'                                56.49         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa  'A'                                     1:37.24    1:36.45   3 
  2 Ventura  'A'                                      1:34.74    1:36.79   3 
  3 Lompoc  'A'                                       1:38.04    1:36.80   3 
  4 Liberty -ce  'A'                                  1:35.58    1:37.56   3 
  5 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                1:40.00    1:37.98   3 
  6 Camarillo  'A'                                    1:40.74    1:38.00   2 
  7 San Marcos High School  'A'                       1:42.45    1:39.34   2 
     1) Lamoutte, Lucas 9               2) Langolis, Brett 11             
     3) Rodriguez Jr, Raul 9            4) Paulson, Garrett 9             
  8 St. Bonaventure  'A'                              1:51.24    1:39.89   1 
  9 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                               1:40.24    1:40.57   3 
 10 Carpinteria  'A'                                  1:41.24    1:41.59   2 
 11 Santa Ynez High School  'A'                       1:40.00    1:41.89   3 
     1) Jimenez, CJ 9                   2) Rosas, Sergio 10               
     3) Newton, Riley 9                 4) Zepeda, Carlos 9               
 12 Ventura  'B'                                      1:36.74    1:42.02   3 
 13 Santa Barbara  'A'                                1:44.91    1:43.07   1 
 14 Buena  'A'                                        1:41.24    1:43.44   2 
 15 Golden Valley -ce  'A'                            1:43.24    1:43.69   2 
 16 Glendale  'A'                                     1:40.11    1:44.70   3 
 17 Morro Bay  'A'                                    1:44.24    1:45.56   2 
 18 Dos Pueblos  'C'                                  1:47.34    1:47.66   1 
 19 Newbury Park  'A'                                 1:44.24    1:48.38   1 
 20 Santa Barbara  'B'                                1:53.37    1:52.33   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa  'A'                                     3:39.59    3:36.65   3 
  2 Camarillo  'A'                                    3:43.25    3:42.50   3 
  3 Ventura  'A'                                      3:39.10    3:44.33   3 
  4 Glendale  'A'                                     3:53.71    3:45.95   2 
  5 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                3:59.10    3:46.40   2 
  6 Liberty -ce  'A'                                  3:41.93    3:49.80   3 
  7 San Marcos High School  'A'                       3:23.73    3:50.01   3 
  8 Lompoc  'A'                                       3:50.44    3:54.17   3 
  9 Newbury Park  'A'                                 3:51.00    3:54.53   2 
 10 Ventura  'B'                                      3:44.04    3:54.80   3 
 11 Santa Barbara  'A'                                3:52.11    3:55.35   2 
 12 Foothill -ce  'A'                                 4:02.80    3:58.03   1 
 13 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                               4:00.24    4:03.12   2 
 14 Santa Maria  'A'                                  5:07.54    4:06.65   1 
 15 Orcutt Academy  'A'                               3:57.24    4:09.48   2 
 16 St. Bonaventure  'A'                              3:43.24    4:13.00   3 
 17 San Marcos High School  'B'                                  4:13.37   1 
 18 Carpinteria  'A'                                  4:12.24    4:14.38   1 
 19 Santa Barbara  'B'                                4:08.76    4:18.10   1 
 -- Santa Ynez High School  'A'                       3:50.00         DQ   3 
     1) Zepeda, Carlos 9                2) Jimenez, CJ 9                  
     3) Rosas, Sergio 10                4) Newton, Riley 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa  'A'                                     8:51.24    8:50.37  
  2 Ventura  'A'                                      8:49.24    8:56.29  
  3 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                8:38.70    8:57.05  
  4 Paso Robles  'A'                                  9:03.24    8:58.20  
  5 Newbury Park  'A'                                 8:50.24    8:59.39  
  6 Buena  'A'                                        9:20.79    9:01.36  
  7 Golden Valley -ce  'A'                            8:55.24    9:02.66  
  8 Camarillo  'A'                                    9:16.24    9:09.47  
  9 Santa Barbara  'A'                                8:59.32    9:11.24  
 10 Liberty -ce  'A'                                  9:15.24    9:18.19  
 11 Morro Bay  'A'                                    9:15.24    9:27.05  
 12 Lompoc  'A'                                       9:50.24    9:29.11  
 13 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  9:30.24    9:29.24  
 14 Orcutt Academy  'A'                               9:36.63    9:35.17  
 15 San Marcos High School  'A'                       8:30.72    9:39.39  
 16 Foothill -ce  'A'                                10:05.30    9:39.96  
 17 Calabasas  'A'                                    9:20.00    9:48.73  
 18 Glendale  'A'                                    10:00.24    9:51.26  
 19 Santa Barbara  'B'                                9:59.69    9:58.48  
 20 Santa Ynez High School  'A'                       8:45.00   10:01.59  
     1) Williams, Robert 10             2) Sanger, Calvin 9               
     3) Soto, Toby 9                    4) Hallerman, Daniel 10           
 21 Santa Maria  'A'                                 10:15.37   10:04.89  
 22 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              10:20.00   10:07.81  
 23 St. Bonaventure  'A'                              8:23.24   10:19.63  
 24 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                 10:10.50   10:20.70  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lompoc  'A'                                                  1:43.04   1 
  2 San Marcos High School  'A'                                  1:43.33   2 
     1) Lamoutte, Lucas 9               2) Wilson, Jonathan 10            
     3) Paulson, Garrett 9              4) Langolis, Brett 11             
  3 Camarillo  'A'                                    1:45.24    1:44.61   3 
  4 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                1:44.00    1:45.79   3 
  5 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  1:43.84    1:45.82   3 
  6 Golden Valley -ce  'A'                            1:44.24    1:45.93   3 
  7 Santa Barbara  'A'                                1:45.12    1:45.98   3 
  8 Paso Robles  'A'                                  1:51.24    1:46.14   1 
  9 Buena  'A'                                        1:46.24    1:46.18   3 
 10 Foothill -ce  'A'                                 1:48.20    1:46.23   2 
 11 Ventura  'A'                                      1:43.74    1:47.37   3 
 12 St. Bonaventure  'A'                              2:06.24    1:47.68   1 
 13 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                  1:59.14    1:47.85   2 
 14 Morro Bay  'A'                                    1:40.24    1:47.97   3 
 15 Newbury Park  'A'                                 1:55.24    1:48.83   2 
 16 Glendale  'A'                                     1:56.24    1:52.22   2 
 17 Santa Maria  'A'                                  1:59.49    1:54.27   2 
 18 Liberty -ce  'A'                                  1:49.24    1:54.45   2 
 19 Carpinteria  'A'                                  1:47.24    1:55.02   3 
 20 San Marcos High School  'B'                                  1:55.29   1 
 21 Santa Barbara  'B'                                1:54.26    1:57.65   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arroyo Grande  'A'                               11:30.30   11:39.76  
  2 Paso Robles  'A'                                            11:45.01  
  3 Santa Barbara  'A'                               10:46.84   11:46.97  
  4 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                 12:05.24   11:48.94  
  5 Green Valley-NV  'A'                                        11:49.16  
  6 San Marcos High School  'A'                      11:05.97   11:50.05  
  7 Camarillo  'A'                                   11:48.24   11:55.36  
  8 Orcutt Academy  'A'                              12:12.02   12:06.28  
  9 Buena  'A'                                       12:15.24   12:23.53  
 10 Lompoc  'A'                                      11:59.74   12:26.33  
 11 Morro Bay  'A'                                   12:00.24   12:32.01  
 12 Foothill -ce  'A'                                12:14.40   12:32.61  
 13 Liberty -ce  'A'                                 12:45.24   12:34.32  
 14 Santa Ynez High School  'A'                      12:00.00   12:35.87  
     1) Williams, Robert 10             2) Zepeda, Carlos 9               
     3) Hallerman, Daniel 10            4) Sanger, Calvin 9               
 15 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              12:53.00   12:47.04  
 16 Calabasas  'A'                                   12:11.24   12:47.99  
 17 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                 12:37.24   12:51.93  
 18 St. Bonaventure  'A'                             11:57.24   12:53.81  
 19 Santa Barbara  'B'                               11:47.38   12:58.98  
 20 Santa Maria  'A'                                 13:09.57   13:03.68  
 21 Glendale  'A'                                    13:13.24   13:14.01  


Number of Elite performances: 122

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Matos, Luis (Golden Valley,CA)
Davis, Michael (Glendale,CA)
Darby, Dalton (Eastside,CA)
Lee, Montre (St. Bonaventure,CA)
King, Christian (Centennial -CE,CA)
Hernandez, Imer (Paso Robles,CA)
Davis, Spencer (Buena,CA)
Teart, Anthony (Rio Mesa,CA)
Holt, Elijah (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Ross, Matthew (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Hayes, Nikko (Lompoc,CA)
Gratland, Shawn (Newbury Park,CA)
Holt, Nicholas (Rio Mesa,CA)
Fernandez, Bryan (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Davis, Max (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Byrne, Jonathan (Newbury Park,CA)
Carlos, Joshua (Glendale,CA)
Vedrin, Billy (Morro Bay,CA)
Fought, Sean (Newbury Park,CA)
Harris, Doug (Green Valley,NV)
Molina, Kyle (Ventura,CA)
Nichols, John (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Schroeder, Grady (Calabasas,CA)
Souza, Zander (Paso Robles,CA)
Moffit, TJ (Liberty,CA)
Smith, Cole (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Kwiatkowski, Matt (Paso Robles,CA)
Mcguan, Andrew (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Boys Relay (Rio Mesa,CA)
Boys Relay (Ventura,CA)
Boys Relay (Centennial -CE,CA)
Boys Relay (Santa Ynez,CA)
Boys Relay (Eastside,CA)
Boys Relay (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Boys Relay (Righetti (Ernest),CA)
Boys Relay (Glendale,CA)
Boys Relay (Santa Barbara,CA)
Boys Relay (Carpinteria,CA)
Boys Relay (Green Valley,NV)
Boys Relay (San Marcos,CA)
Boys Relay (Paso Robles,CA)
Boys Relay (Newbury Park,CA)
Boys Relay (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Richard, LaTangie (Centennial -CE,CA)
Bone, Nitoyra (Golden Valley,CA)
Box, Daryan (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Knox, Whitney (Eastside,CA)
Poindexter, Nicole (Bishop Diego,CA)
Rossi, Marissa (Calabasas,CA)
Williams, Tamara (Centennial -CE,CA)
Scott, Jamara (Golden Valley,CA)
Amodia, Sophia (Glendale,CA)
N'Guetta, Kate (Ventura,CA)
Bonds, Tiana (Centennial,NV)
Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn (Liberty,CA)
Flowers, Kaitlyn (St. Joseph-SM,CA)
Herman, Kylie (Ventura,CA)
Khalil, Christina (San Marcos,CA)
Sill, Ashlee (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Sipes, Savannah (Newbury Park,CA)
Willeford, Hailiegh (Centennial,AZ)
Stevens, Hannah (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Shah, Aliya (Buena,CA)
Kuehn, Kaitlyn (San Marcos,CA)
Badger, Sydney (Centennial,NV)
Heyde, Elizabeth (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Setian, Leana (Glendale,CA)
Morosoli, Jessica (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Adam, Bridget (St. Joseph,CA)
Frye, Rachel (Mission Prep,CA)
Fuller, Jade (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Rigali, Beth (St. Joseph,CA)
Tuso, Keara (Newbury Park,CA)
Young, Katie (Liberty,CA)
Johnston, Emily (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Zerrenner, Addi (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Meyers, Jessica (Santa Ynez,CA)
McClure, Elaine (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Coss, Taylor (Green Valley,NV)
Fisher, Jewel (San Marcos,CA)
Gibbons, Shelby (Centennial,AZ)
Nagel, Haley (Camarillo,CA)
Nagel, Sarah (Camarillo,CA)
Pacheco, Rocio (San Marcos,CA)
Reynolds, Jocelyn (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Watts, Cheyenne (Calabasas,CA)
Girls Relay (Ventura,CA)
Girls Relay (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Girls Relay (Centennial -CE,CA)
Girls Relay (Centennial,AZ)
Girls Relay (Golden Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Girls Relay (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Girls Relay (Santa Ynez,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.13 Williams, Tamara, 11, Centennial-N
DS Regional- G-100 12.51 Poindexter, Nicole, 12, Bishop Diego
DS Regional- G-100 12.70 Rossi, Marissa, 12, Calabasas
DS Regional- G-100 12.73 Richards, Latangie, 12, Centennial-N
DS Regional- G-100 12.83 Knox, Whitney, 10, Eastside
DS Regional- G-100 12.86 Bone, Nitoyra, 11, Golden Valle
DS Regional- G-100 12.89 Box, Daryan, 11, St. Bonavent
G-1500 4:43.64 Badger, Sydney, 10, Centennial-N
DS Regional- G-1500 4:54.07 Setian, Leana, 9, Glendale
DS Regional- G-1500 4:55.13 Morosoli, Jessica, 12, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- G-1500 4:59.04 Rigali, Beth, 10, St. Joseph (
DS Regional- G-1500 5:00.92 Heyde, Elizabeth, 9, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- G-1500 5:00.94 Shah, Aliya, 11, Buena
DS Regional- G-1500 5:05.15 Kuehn, Kaitlyn, 11, San Marcos
DS Regional- G-1500 5:05.70 Fuller, Jade, 11, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- G-1500 5:06.82 Frye, Rachel, 12, Mission Coll
DS Regional- G-1500 5:10.07 Stevens, Hannah, 12, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- G-1500 5:12.27 Young, Katie, 10, Liberty -Ce
DS Regional- G-1500 5:13.02 Tuso, Keara, 11, Newbury Park
DS Regional- G-1500 5:13.63 Adam, Bridget, 11, St. Joseph (
DS STATE- G-3000 10:18.46 Zerrenner, Adeline, 10, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- G-3000 10:27.96 Meyers, Jessica, 11, Syhs
DS Regional- G-3000 10:45.01 Mcclure, Elaine, 9, Dos Pueblos
DS Regional- G-3000 10:47.26 Johnston, Emily, 12, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- G-3000 10:49.05 Gibbons, Shelby, 9, Centennial-N
DS Regional- G-3000 11:07.42 Pacheco, Rocio, 11, San Marcos
DS Regional- G-3000 11:11.92 Fisher, Jewel, 10, San Marcos
DS Regional- G-3000 11:24.45 Reynolds, Jocelyn, 9, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- G-3000 11:43.26 Nagel, Sarah, 9, Camarillo
DS Regional- G-3000 11:44.62 Coss, Taylor, 11, Green Valley
DS Regional- G-3000 11:48.93 Nagel, Haley, 9, Camarillo
DS Regional- G-3000 11:58.20 Watts, Cheyenne, 11, Calabasas
DS Regional- G-100H 15.63 Lee-Mcneill, Kaulyn, 12, Liberty -Ce
DS Regional- G-100H 15.70 Bonds, Tiana, 10, Centennial-N
DS Regional- G-100H 15.78 Amodia, Sophia, 12, Glendale
DS Regional- G-100H 15.94 N'Getta, Kate, 10, Ventura
DS Regional- G-100H 16.40 Herman, Kylie, 11, Ventura
DS Regional- G-100H 16.59 Scott, Jamara, 12, Golden Valle
DS Regional- G-100H 16.68 Sipes, Savannah, 10, Newbury Park
DS Regional- G-100H 16.78 Sill, Ashlee, 12, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- G-100H 16.91 Flowers, Kaitlyn, 10, St. Joseph (
DS Regional- G-100H 16.99 Willeford, Hailiegh, 11, Centennial-N
DS Regional- G-100H 17.06 Khalil, Christina, 12, San Marcos
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.36 Girls Relay, , Centennial-Nv
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.76 Girls Relay, , St. Bonaventure
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.89 Girls Relay, , Centennial-Ce
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.44 Girls Relay, , Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.52 Girls Relay, , Golden Valley -Ce
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.86 Girls Relay, , Ventura
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.28 Girls Relay, , Centennial-Nv
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:48.36 Girls Relay, , Centennial-Ce
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:11.43 Girls Relay, , Centennial-Ce
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:13.65 Girls Relay, , St. Bonaventure
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:13.71 Girls Relay, , Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:14.01 Girls Relay, , Centennial-Nv
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:51.51 Girls Relay, , Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:50.63 Girls Relay, , Centennial-Nv
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:53.90 Girls Relay, , Santa Ynez
DS Regional- G-DMR 13:03.08 Girls Relay, , Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- B-100 10.82 Davis, Michael, 11, Glendale
DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Matos, Luis, 11, Golden Valle
DS Regional- B-100 11.29 Darby, Dalton, 11, Eastside
DS Regional- B-100 11.31 Lee, Montre, 11, St. Bonavent
DS STATE- B-1500 4:05.96 Molina, Kyle, , Ventura
DS STATE- B-1500 4:07.60 Byrne, Jonathan, 10, Newbury Park
DS STATE- B-1500 4:08.81 Fought, Sean, 12, Newbury Park
DS STATE- B-1500 4:09.33 Fernandez, Bryan, 11, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- B-1500 4:10.47 Vedrin, Billy, 11, Morro Bay
DS STATE- B-1500 4:10.88 Carlos, Joshua, 12, Glendale
DS STATE- B-1500 4:12.48 Nichols, John, 10, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- B-1500 4:15.50 Harris, Doug, 12, Green Valley
DS Regional- B-1500 4:16.22 Schroeder, Grady, 12, Calabasas
DS Regional- B-1500 4:16.50 Davis, Maxwell, 11, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- B-3000 8:48.84 Souza, Zander, 12, Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-3000 8:49.07 Fernandez, Bryan, 11, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- B-3000 8:58.46 Byrne, Jonathan, 10, Newbury Park
DS Regional- B-3000 9:09.62 Davis, Maxwell, 11, Dos Pueblos
DS Regional- B-3000 9:17.11 Moffit, Tj, 12, Liberty -Ce
DS Regional- B-3000 9:17.84 Kwiatkowski, Matt, 11, Paso Robles
DS Regional- B-3000 9:19.41 Smith, Cole, 10, Dos Pueblos
DS Regional- B-3000 9:19.77 Mcguan, Andrew, 10, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- B-110H 14.91 Holt, Elijah, 11, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- B-110H 15.08 King, Christian, 12, Centennial-C
DS Regional- B-110H 15.52 Hayes, Nikko, 11, Lompoc
DS Regional- B-110H 15.55 Ross, Matthew, 11, St. Bonavent
DS Regional- B-110H 15.78 Davis, Spencer, 12, Buena
DS Regional- B-110H 15.84 Holt, Nicholas, 11, Rio Mesa
DS Regional- B-110H 16.07 Hernandez, Imer, 12, Paso Robles
DS Regional- B-110H 16.08 Gratland, Shawn, 10, Newbury Park
DS Regional- B-110H 16.14 Teart, Anthony, 11, Rio Mesa
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.09 Boys Relay, , St. Bonaventure
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.31 Boys Relay, , Ventura
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.49 Boys Relay, , Centennial-Ce
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.58 Boys Relay, , Santa Barbara
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.77 Boys Relay, , Glendale
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.02 Boys Relay, , Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.15 Boys Relay, , Righetti
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.21 Boys Relay, , Eastside
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.30 Boys Relay, , Centennial-Nv
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.32 Boys Relay, , Rio Mesa
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.75 Boys Relay, , Centennial-Nv
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.82 Boys Relay, , Santa Barbara
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.95 Boys Relay, , Carpinteria
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.94 Boys Relay, , Ventura
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.52 Boys Relay, , San Marcos
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.10 Boys Relay, , Centennial-Ce
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.21 Boys Relay, , Glendale
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.09 Boys Relay, , Carpinteria
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.11 Boys Relay, , St. Bonaventure
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.81 Boys Relay, , Green Valley-Nv
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.12 Boys Relay, , Santa Ynez
B-4x800 7:49.98 Boys Relay, , Centennial-Nv
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:10.83 Boys Relay, , Newbury Park
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:16.64 Boys Relay, , Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:18.90 Boys Relay, , San Marcos
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:19.99 Boys Relay, , Paso Robles
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:20.88 Boys Relay, , Green Valley-Nv
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:27.13 Boys Relay, , Centennial-Ce
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:42.02 Boys Relay, , Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-DMR 10:52.07 Boys Relay, , Centennial-Nv
DS Regional- B-DMR 10:59.44 Boys Relay, , Paso Robles
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.65 Boys Relay, , Rio Mesa

Number of Elite performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State