Meet Name: Las Vegas Track Classic
Meet Date: 2012-03-24
Meet Location: Las Vegas,NV



Big throws double by Ashlie Blake

Liberty soph has US#3 49-01.50 SP and US#6 151-03 DT.
Thunder Ridge CO sr Keifer Johnson runs US#7 4:03.91 1500.



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 40 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dwayne Kirkland          12   Del Sol                        4.87               
2   Chris Marshall           12   Del Sol                        4.88               
3   Demichael Walker         9    Legacy                         4.91               
4   Steffan Webb             12   Legacy                         5.00               
5   Tyquan Anderson          11   Chaparral                      5.07               
6   Clifton Butler           12   Marshall                       5.31               
7   Ivy Hales                12   Marshall                       5.37               
    Jason Ferrell            12   Rancho                         DNS                
    Michael Gordon           12   Doherty                        DNS                
    Antonio Thomas           11   Chaparral                      DNS                
    A'Keem Ross              11   Sunrise Mountain               DNS                
    Will Neumann             11   Doherty                        DNS                
    Jacari Young             10   Sunrise Mountain               DNS                
    Sherman Nash             10   Sunrise Mountain               DNS                

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lester Izquierdo         9    Chaparral                      11.67              
2   Juwan Johnson            9    Shadow Ridge                   11.79              
3   Carlito Episioco         9    Liberty                        11.84              
4   Omar Deleon              9    Morse                          12.14              
5   Donte Mitchell           9    Valley                         12.21              
5   Josh Villaros            9    Basic                          12.21              
7   Nathan Chugg             9    Boulder City                   12.32              
8   Matthew Howitz           9    Shadow Ridge                   12.35              
9   Christopher Macadangdang 9    Liberty                        12.57              
10  Seitu Wyche              9    Chaparral                      12.58              
11  Jordan Odom              9    Chaparral                      12.61              
12  Miguel Guerra            9    Chaparral                      12.88              
13  Kyler Jackson            9    Valley                         13.06              
14  Derrick Watson           9    Marshall                       13.73              
    Ramon Marin              9    Desert Oasis                   DNS                

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Xavier Steel             10   Boulder City                   11.76              
2   Robert Reyes             10   Liberty                        12.09              
3   Cameron Smith            10   Chaparral                      12.11              
4   Jemel Lewis              10   Shadow Ridge                   12.27              
5   Javier Quinonez          10   Chaparral                      12.29              
6   Raequan Bascombe         10   Canyon Springs                 12.32              
    Donte Mitchell           9    Valley                         DNS                

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   James Linde              12   Coquitlam Cheetahs             10.97              
1   Michael Glanz            12   Palo Verde                     151'11"            
2   Louis Mcmorris           12   Legacy                         11.11              
3   Tracy Mcnair             11   Morse                          11.13              
4   Diamonte Luna            10   Canyon Springs                 11.22              
5   Steven Grice             12   Mira Mesa                      11.35              
6   Denzel Daniels           12   Arbor View                     11.36              
7   Nathan Noel              12   Doherty                        11.37              
7   Marcus Lavergne          12   Arbor View                     11.37              
7   Robert Millner           11   Arbor View                     11.37              
9   Derrick Shepherd         12   Marshall                       11.38              
9   Adeyemi Taylor-Lewis          Coquitlam Cheetahs             11.38              
11  Chris Bibbs              12   Basic                          11.39              
12  Laquan Murry             12   Eldorado                       11.41              
13  Kenny Nenning            12   Doherty                        11.43              
13  Tunji Taylor-Lewis       12   Coquitlam Cheetahs             11.43              
15  Steven Burns             12   Arbor View                     11.47              
15  Regi Williams                 Western                        11.47              
17  Charles Larocca          11   Liberty                        11.53              
18  Kennedy Williams         11   Valley                         11.56              
18  Dwayne Kirkland          12   Del Sol                        11.56              
20  Tyquan Anderson          11   Chaparral                      11.61              
21  Chris Marshall           12   Del Sol                        11.62              
22  Keenan Bowman            9    Cimarron-Memorial              11.66              
23  Justin Harmon-Anderson   9    Cimarron-Memorial              11.70              
24  Mark Merino              11   Marshall                       11.81              
25  Daniel Specht            12   ThunderRidge                   11.84              
26  Djon Watson              10   Cimarron-Memorial              11.88              
27  Laderrick Noel           11   Morse                          11.91              
28  Mark Ciurczak            9    ThunderRidge                   11.93              
29  William Jackson          12   Cimarron-Memorial              12.03              
30  Chris Jackson            12   Valley                         12.21              
31  Dominic Richardson       12   Mira Mesa                      12.22              
32  Nicolas Dehler           11   Marshall                       12.43              
33  Clifton Butler           12   Marshall                       12.51              
    Jalen Fields             12   Mira Mesa                      DNS                
    Leon Flintroy            11   Desert Pines                   DNS                
    Javen Nihipali           11   Eldorado                       DNS                
    Rickey Dixon             11   Foothill                       DNS                
    Dylan Tinetti            11   ThunderRidge                   DNS                
    Deshawn Thompson         11   Shadow Ridge                   DNS                
    Donnel Pumphrey          11   Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    Max Ornales              10   ThunderRidge                   DNS                

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Shamarlo Tucker          12   Legacy                         11.16              
2   Johnny Hilario           12   Del Sol                        17:24.20           
4   Trevon Barnes            12   Desert Oasis                   11.53              
4   Steven Roundy            11   Shadow Ridge                   18:12.73           
5   Andrew Pangelinan        11   Morse                          11.80              
5   Dalvin Hightower         12   Shadow Ridge                   19:02.23           
6   Drake Leifried           11   Desert Oasis                   12.21              
    Tori Russell             10   Desert Oasis                   DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   James Linde              12   Coquitlam Cheetahs             22.99              
2   Adeyemi Taylor-Lewis          Coquitlam Cheetahs             23.27              
3   Bob Millner              11   Arbor View                     23.45              
4   Steven Grice             12   Mira Mesa                      23.64              
5   Robert Millner           11   Arbor View                     23.70              
6   Fabian Lopez             11   Liberty                        23.80              
7   Kenny Nenning            12   Doherty                        23.90              
7   Ivy Dobson               10   Arbor View                     23.90              
9   Derrick Shepherd         12   Marshall                       23.92              
10  Virgil Moore             12   Sunrise Mountain               23.96              
11  Regi Williams                 Western                        23.98              
12  Chris Bibbs              12   Basic                          23.99              
13  Mccady Findley           12   ThunderRidge                   24.12              
13  Tunji Taylor-Lewis       12   Coquitlam Cheetahs             24.12              
15  Aaron Walker             11   Arbor View                     24.15              
15  Marcus Lavergne          12   Arbor View                     24.15              
16  Nathan Noel              12   Doherty                        24.31              
17  Braxton Grimes           12   Cheyenne                       24.33              
17  Tracy Mcnair             11   Morse                          24.33              
19  Javari Newton            12   Legacy                         24.36              
20  Mark Merino              11   Marshall                       24.67              
21  Kyle Keplinger           12   Foothill                       24.74              
22  Laderrick Noel           11   Morse                          25.00              
23  Mark Ciurczak            9    ThunderRidge                   25.06              
24  Aaron Williamson         10   Del Sol                        25.09              
25  Tori Russell             10   Desert Oasis                   25.22              
26  Jemel Lewis              10   Shadow Ridge                   25.38              
27  Dylan Tinetti            11   ThunderRidge                   25.82              
28  Chris Green              10   Mira Mesa                      26.06              
29  Rashad Brooks            12   Legacy                         26.50              
30  Nick Bottyan             10   Coquitlam Cheetahs             26.52              
31  Nicolas Dehler           11   Marshall                       28.60              
    Sharmalo Tinch           11   Chaparral                      DNS                
    Donnel Pumphrey          11   Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    Andrew Lewis             11   Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    D'Khari Hicks            11   Faith Lutheran                 DNS                
    Ryan Morningstar         11   ThunderRidge                   DNS                
    Charles Julian           11   Legacy                         DNS                
    Rickey Dixon             11   Foothill                       DNS                
    Avery Burton             11   Foothill                       DNS                
    Javen Nihipali           11   Eldorado                       DNS                
    Tremar Pike              12   Del Sol                        DNS                
    Darel Allen-Tucker       12   Desert Pines                   DNS                
    Hodson Harding           12   Coquitlam Cheetahs             DNS                
    Nathan George            12   Coquitlam Cheetahs             DNS                
    Anthony Williams         12   Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    Justin Lewis             10   Cimarron-Memorial              DNS                
    D.J. Gibson              10   Shadow Ridge                   DNS                
    Max Ornales              10   ThunderRidge                   DNS                
    Demichael Walker         9    Legacy                         DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chase Carey              9    Faith Lutheran                 55.79              
3   Isaiah Solomon           9    Shadow Ridge                   56.17              
4   Miguel Guerra            9    Chaparral                      56.44              
5   Phillip Carmel           9    Boulder City                   57.70              
6   Spencer Henry            9    Bishop Gorman                  57.82              
7   Jacob Holland            9    Bishop Gorman                  59.17              
    Ricardo Ordaz            9    Shadow Ridge                   DNS                
    Shakir Arrey             9    Legacy                         DNS                
    Kasey Allison            9    Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    Chancy Badol             9    Morse                          DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Manuel Hernandez         10   Sunrise Mountain               51.13              
2   Jon Schoffield           10   Basic                          53.88              
4   Jacorey Dixon            10   Boulder City                   54.33              
5   Raymond Alves            10   Shadow Ridge                   54.44              
6   Aaron Williamson         10   Del Sol                        55.44              
7   Nathan Mcintosh          10   Desert Oasis                   55.61              
8   Jacari Young             10   Sunrise Mountain               56.93              
9   Javier Quinonez          10   Chaparral                      58.24              
10  Nick Bottyan             10   Coquitlam Cheetahs             58.89              
    Kyle Kelley              10   Bishop Gorman                  DNS                
    Justin Hutsona           10   Morse                          DNS                
    Alexander Basa           10   Morse                          DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nathan George            12   Coquitlam Cheetahs             48.74              
2   James Henderson          11   Foothill                       49.74              
3   Bryon Peeples            12   Valley                         50.08              
4   Robert Millner           11   Arbor View                     51.05              
5   Kyle Kelley              10   Bishop Gorman                  51.10              
6   Bob Millner              11   Arbor View                     51.17              
7   Michael West             12   Valley                         51.19              
8   Keenon Buchanan          12   Cheyenne                       51.39              
9   Emon Tellis              12   Mojave                         51.47              
10  Fabian Lopez             11   Liberty                        51.82              
11  Delvin Alexander         12   Mira Mesa                      51.94              
12  Charles Johnson          12   Rancho                         52.04              
13  Jordan Coaxum            12   Arbor View                     52.05              
13  Marcus Lavergne          12   Arbor View                     52.05              
14  Nicholas Oberdin         10   Shadow Ridge                   52.47              
15  Ryan Morningstar         11   ThunderRidge                   52.74              
16  Gustavo Vargas                Morse                          52.82              
17  Abdiel Agramonte         10   Rancho                         53.01              
18  Spencer Van Horn         12   Doherty                        53.17              
19  Glen Card                12   Basic                          53.26              
20  Keenan Bowman            9    Cimarron-Memorial              53.33              
21  Tremar Pike              12   Del Sol                        54.14              
22  Jason Johnson            11   Chaparral                      54.25              
24  Lane Higgins             10   ThunderRidge                   54.69              
25  Aaron Collins            12   Shadow Ridge                   54.74              
26  Isaiah Culverson         10   Rancho                         54.78              
27  Ignacio Salas            12   Morse                          57.08              
28  Favian Mendez            11   Marshall                       58.59              
29  Sean Hudson              10   Marshall                       1:00.40            
    Amod Turner              10   Foothill                       DNS                
    Donnel Pumphrey          11   Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    D'Khari Hicks            11   Faith Lutheran                 DNS                
    Cody Hafen               12   Rancho                         DNS                
    Johnathan Green          12   Mira Mesa                      DNS                
    Rashad Brooks            12   Legacy                         DNS                
    Charles Julian           11   Legacy                         DNS                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Deon Walters             12   Mojave                         2:01.42            
5   Colin Schultz            11   Liberty                        2:02.33            
6   Sean Bischel             11   Faith Lutheran                 2:03.03            
7   Nicholas Oberdin         10   Shadow Ridge                   2:03.72            
8   Cameron Blakemore        12   Arbor View                     2:03.80            
9   Julian Jalani            12   Bishop Gorman                  2:03.87            
10  Taikye Wright-Brown      12   Cheyenne                       2:04.42            
11  Daniel Marquez           11   Sunrise Mountain               2:06.25            
12  Jonathan Stiles          12   Basic                          2:06.28            
13  Nick Priego              12   Del Sol                        2:06.42            
14  Manuel Hernandez         10   Sunrise Mountain               2:06.93            
15  Cristian Petriuc         11   Del Sol                        2:07.55            
16  Kyler Campbell           12   Foothill                       2:08.99            
17  Frankie Martinez         10   Desert Oasis                   2:09.39            
18  Obed Mireku              12   Del Sol                        2:10.22            
19  Randy Tran               12   Mira Mesa                      2:11.38            
20  Jacob Holland            9    Bishop Gorman                  2:12.86            
21  Corey James              9    Rancho                         2:13.27            
22  Ricky Ng                 12   Cimarron-Memorial              2:13.57            
23  Kody Solloway            12   Foothill                       2:16.10            
24  Ismael Michel            12   Mira Mesa                      2:17.93            
25  Ryan Samano              10   Canyon Springs                 2:18.02            
26  Jesus Meza               12   Morse                          2:18.57            
27  Juan Jaquez              12   Chaparral                      2:18.67            
28  Raequan Charingto        12   Chaparral                      2:20.01            
29  Ben Blackhurst           11   Doherty                        2:20.26            
30  Luis Cuevas              10   Legacy                         2:22.75            
31  Dale Hinton              11   Foothill                       2:22.92            
32  Kevin Archila            12   Legacy                         2:28.05            
    Roberto Hernandez        12   Valley                         DNS                
    Tommy Perkins            11   Rancho                         DNS                
    Nhixxel Basa             11   Mira Mesa                      DNS                
    Gavin Williams           11   Faith Lutheran                 DNS                
    Daniel Ludwig            10   Cheyenne                       DNS                
    Marcus Barker            10   Mira Mesa                      DNS                
    Lorenzo Johnson          9    Rancho                         DNS                

Mens 1500 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kieffer Johnson          12   ThunderRidge                   4:03.91            
2   Nick Priego              12   Del Sol                        4:11.12            
3   Lawrence Viola           12   Coquitlam Cheetahs             4:14.44            
4   Albert Gamez             12   Mira Mesa                      4:17.94            
5   Jonathan Stiles          12   Basic                          4:18.76            
6   Paul Moore               9    ThunderRidge                   4:24.18            
7   Brandon Supernaw         10   Doherty                        4:24.50            
8   Obed Mireku              12   Del Sol                        4:24.60            
9   Andy Blaine              12   Shadow Ridge                   4:27.96            
10  Brian Marshall           11   Foothill                       4:28.52            
11  Bernard Mariano          12   Mira Mesa                      4:32.12            
12  Nick Echegaray           11   Mira Mesa                      4:34.74            
13  Malik Jackson            12   Cimarron-Memorial              4:37.84            
14  Noah Mulfinger           12   Marshall                       4:37.94            
15  Alix Thoi                11   Mira Mesa                      4:39.27            
16  Johnny Hilario           12   Del Sol                        4:39.34            
17  Shi-Quan Nettingham      11   Desert Pines                   4:41.15            
18  Seth Wright              10   Cimarron-Memorial              4:43.83            
19  Ben Blackhurst           11   Doherty                        4:45.15            
20  Raequan Charingto        12   Chaparral                      4:45.95            
21  Richard Bibbs            12   Mira Mesa                      4:50.66            
22  Nhixxel Basa             11   Mira Mesa                      4:53.74            
23  Kevin Archila            12   Legacy                         5:06.19            
24  Raudel Perez             12   Legacy                         5:06.49            
    Julian Jalani            12   Bishop Gorman                  DNS                
    Justin Bigelow           12   ThunderRidge                   DNS                
    Gavin Williams           11   Faith Lutheran                 DNS                
    Eric Klein               11   Bishop Gorman                  DNS                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Josh Holland             9    Bishop Gorman                  4:44.56            
2   Gerald Vigil             9    Basic                          5:15.42            
3   Victor Sutton            9    Valley                         5:15.53            
4   Michael Wells            9    Del Sol                        5:22.54            
5   Ryan Watson              9    Marshall                       5:27.48            
6   Davion Part              9    Basic                          5:27.73            
    Jacob Holland            9    Bishop Gorman                  DNS                
    Javier Perez             9    Sunrise Mountain               No Mark            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Frankie Martinez         10   Desert Oasis                   4:56.36            
2   Alex Grant               10   Liberty                        4:59.55            
3   Logan Messick            10   Del Sol                        5:04.19            
4   Chandler Harkins         10   Boulder City                   5:06.51            
5   Jason Gallo              10   Shadow Ridge                   5:08.52            
6   Binyam Bayu              10   Basic                          5:17.14            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Alec Mcmillan            12   Valley                         4:41.14            
3   Shelby Decker            12   Arbor View                     4:59.24            
5   Dawson Drake             11   Valley                         5:02.60            
6   Justin Miller            12   Arbor View                     5:04.34            
7   Luis Martinez            11   Sunrise Mountain               5:08.22            
8   Jesus Meza               12   Morse                          5:08.41            
9   Nicolas Gonzalez         10   Cimarron-Memorial              5:14.24            
10  Anthony Signorelli       10   Cimarron-Memorial              5:20.92            
11  Stone Stevenson          9    Cimarron-Memorial              5:22.10            
12  Roy Gonzalez             10   Cimarron-Memorial              5:24.44            
13  Tim King                 11   Cimarron-Memorial              5:37.06            
14  Edgar Fregoso            12   Cimarron-Memorial              5:54.80            
15  Will Groethe             9    Cimarron-Memorial              6:11.29            
    David Cotterell          9    Cimarron-Memorial              DNS                
    Javier Perez             9    Sunrise Mountain               DNS                
    Chris Evans              11   Sunrise Mountain               DNS                
    Pedro Rodriguez          12   Sunrise Mountain               DNS                
    Caleb Lamb               12   Arbor View                     DNS                
    Raequan Charingto        12   Chaparral                      DNS                

Mens 3000 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Eric Klein               11   Bishop Gorman                  9:19.00            
2   Josh Holland             9    Bishop Gorman                  9:28.00            
3   Naol Mahamud             11   Rancho                         9:37.69            
4   David Peters             9    Shadow Ridge                   9:43.79            
5   Brandon Supernaw         10   Doherty                        9:53.83            
6   Justin Bigelow           12   ThunderRidge                   9:59.33            
7   Paul Moore               9    ThunderRidge                   10:08.11           
8   Francis Mezy             12   Shadow Ridge                   10:11.14           
9   Shi-Quan Nettingham      11   Desert Pines                   10:13.36           
10  Bernard Mariano          12   Mira Mesa                      10:25.34           
11  Max Hoeft                11   Foothill                       10:28.60           
12  Alix Thoi                11   Mira Mesa                      10:48.52           
13  Alex Rios                11   Faith Lutheran                 10:54.25           
14  Richard Bibbs            12   Mira Mesa                      11:13.23           
    Kieffer Johnson          12   ThunderRidge                   DNS                
    Jonathan Stiles          12   Basic                          DNS                

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joshua Ballard           9    Shadow Ridge                   11:45.20           
2   Cameron Patridge         9    Shadow Ridge                   12:07.49           
    Gerald Vigil             9    Basic                          DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Romello Tatum            10   Sunrise Mountain               16.81              
2   Raymond Alves            10   Shadow Ridge                   18.31              
    Jordin Williams          10   Shadow Ridge                   DNS                
    Sherman Nash             10   Sunrise Mountain               DNS                
    Denzel Hilario           10   Morse                          DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyler Zito               12   Doherty                        15.14              
2   Toure Williams           12   Chaparral                      15.15              
3   Marques Price            12   Cimarron-Memorial              15.50              
4   Bryson Gordon            12   Basic                          15.56              
5   Demarcus Walker          10   Canyon Springs                 15.69              
6   Ryne Chavez              12   Doherty                        16.00              
7   Cameron Scott            12   Arbor View                     16.48              
8   Brandon Trieu            11   Mira Mesa                      16.62              
9   Andrew Luymes            12   Marshall                       16.74              
10  Charles Manning          12   Sunrise Mountain               16.78              
11  Paul Anderson            11   Morse                          17.01              
12  Aaron Collins            12   Shadow Ridge                   17.48              
13  Brian Nash               11   Valley                         17.50              
14  Dalton Vickles           11   ThunderRidge                   17.57              
15  Joel Isakson             10   ThunderRidge                   17.82              
16  Jonathan Magno           12   Mira Mesa                      17.94              
17  Andresis Castronova      12   Foothill                       18.28              
18  Marc Harris              12   Foothill                       18.73              
19  Grant La Val             12   Marshall                       19.05              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ryne Chavez              12   Doherty                        39.51              
2   Tyler Zito               12   Doherty                        40.20              
3   Marques Price            12   Cimarron-Memorial              41.12              
4   Bryson Gordon            12   Basic                          41.73              
5   Charles Manning          12   Sunrise Mountain               42.13              
6   Tyler Baron              12   ThunderRidge                   42.30              
7   Jonathan Magno           12   Mira Mesa                      42.71              
8   Paul Anderson            11   Morse                          43.02              
9   Cameron Scott            12   Arbor View                     43.17              
10  Tristian Pittman         12   Foothill                       43.71              
11  Andrew Luymes            12   Marshall                       43.93              
12  Romello Tatum            10   Sunrise Mountain               43.99              
13  Toure Williams           12   Chaparral                      44.02              
14  Kamal Counts             10   Cheyenne                       44.12              
15  Collin Jackson           11   Liberty                        44.18              
16  Demarcus Walker          10   Canyon Springs                 44.29              
17  Brandon Trieu            11   Mira Mesa                      44.46              
18  Joel Isakson             10   ThunderRidge                   44.95              
19  Andresis Castronova      12   Foothill                       45.31              
20  Scott Goodsell           12   Foothill                       45.61              
21  Grant La Val             12   Marshall                       49.50              
    Aaron Collins            12   Shadow Ridge                   DNS                
    Jovon Perry              12   Sunrise Mountain               DNS                
    Patrik Kamp              11   Shadow Ridge                   DNS                
    Jalon Dean               11   Mojave                         FS                 
    Kyle Kelley              10   Bishop Gorman                  DNS                
    Sherman Nash             10   Sunrise Mountain               DNS                

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Morse                          46.35                       
 2      Shadow Ridge                   46.83                       
 3      Canyon Springs                 46.99                       
 4      Liberty                        47.03                       
 5      Chaparral                      47.34                       
 6      Valley                         48.56                       
 7      Marshall                       53.53                       
        Basic                          DNS                         

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Legacy                         42.78                       
 2      Valley                         43.54                       
 3      Morse                          43.85                       
 4      Mira Mesa                      43.88                       
 5      Chaparral                      44.13                       
 6      Cheyenne                       44.26                       
 7      Basic                          44.37                       
 8      Del Sol                        44.68                       
 9      ThunderRidge                   44.75                       
 10     Cimarron-Memorial              45.18                       
 11     Foothill                       45.47                       
 12     Eldorado                       45.71                       
 13     Liberty                        45.84                       
 14     Desert Oasis                   46.05                       
 15     Sunrise Mountain               46.54                       
        Marshall                       46.79                       
        Canyon Springs                 DNS                         
        Rancho                         DNS                         
        Desert Pines                   DNF                         

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Morse                          1:34.85                     
 2      Shadow Ridge                   1:35.74                     
 3      Canyon Springs                 1:36.58                     
 4      Sunrise Mountain               1:37.90                     
 5      Chaparral                      1:38.56                     
 6      Liberty                        1:42.09                     
        Basic                          1:41.49                     
        Marshall                       DNS                         

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Legacy                         1:30.45                     
 2      Arbor View                     1:31.25                     
 3      Foothill                       1:31.88                     
 4      Cheyenne                       1:31.89                     
 5      ThunderRidge                   1:32.05                     
 6      Rancho                         1:32.34                     
 7      Basic                          1:32.67                     
 8      Cimarron-Memorial              1:33.62                     
 9      Chaparral                      1:34.18                     
 10     Mojave                         1:34.21                     
 11     Sunrise Mountain               1:34.87                     
 12     Morse                          1:35.20                     
 13     Canyon Springs                 1:35.53                     
 14     Liberty                        1:36.66                     
 15     Desert Oasis                   1:36.70                     
 16     Valley                         1:37.08                     
 17     Desert Pines                   1:37.09                     
        Marshall                       DQ                          
        Mira Mesa                      DNS                         

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Sunrise Mountain               3:38.83                     
 2      Chaparral                      3:43.44                     
 3      Desert Oasis                   3:45.76                     
 4      Legacy                         3:47.06                     
 5      Shadow Ridge                   3:51.08                     
 6      Canyon Springs                 3:55.24                     
 8      Basic                          3:58.11                     
        Morse                          3:51.67                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Sunrise Mountain               3:31.31                     
 2      Cheyenne                       3:31.38                     
 3      Coquitlam Cheetahs             3:31.59                     
 4      Doherty                        3:32.19                     
 5      Mira Mesa                      3:32.26                     
 6      ThunderRidge                   3:39.53                     
 7      Basic                          3:42.61                     
 8      Morse                          3:43.49                     
 9      Chaparral                      3:43.97                     
 10     Faith Lutheran                 3:44.31                     
 11     Del Sol                        3:46.62                     
 12     Marshall                       3:50.63                     
        Canyon Springs                 DNS                         
        Foothill                       DNS                         
        Rancho                         DNS                         
        Cimarron-Memorial              DNS                         
        Valley                         DNS                         
        Mojave                         DNS                         

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Basic                          9:26.60                     
 2      Shadow Ridge                   9:31.74                     
 3      Legacy                         10:08.39                    
 4      Morse                          10:40.27                    
        Canyon Springs                 DNF                         

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Foothill                       8:27.59                     
 2      Mira Mesa                      8:29.04                     
 3      Rancho                         8:33.86                     
 4      Cimarron-Memorial              8:47.75                     
 5      Desert Oasis                   8:51.91                     
 6      Chaparral                      9:06.31                     
 7      Sunrise Mountain               9:18.88                     
        Canyon Springs                 DNS                         
        Del Sol                        DNS                         

Mens Distance Medley Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 2      Del Sol                        11:14.20                    
 3      Shadow Ridge                   11:25.63                    
 4      Sunrise Mountain               12:28.75                    

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joshua Bernard-Lee       9    Liberty                        34-00.00           
2   Andrew Sands             9    Boulder City                   33-00.50           
3   Keith Nagel              9    Faith Lutheran                 31-02.50           
4   Justin Polu              9    Liberty                        30-06.50           
5   Kevin Davis              9    Legacy                         30-05.00           
6   William Angellotti       9    Sunrise Mountain               27-07.50           
7   Ryan Fung                9    Faith Lutheran                 27-04.00           
8   Joesph Singleton         9    Morse                          25-04.75           
9   Sean Fung                9    Faith Lutheran                 24-05.25           

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Reno Tuufuli             10   Liberty                        46-10.50           
2   Darrion Savage           10   Morse                          44-07.75           
4   Jarvis Polu              10   Liberty                        42-11.75           
5   George Papacostas        10   Bishop Gorman                  38-08.25           
6   Mark Jones               10   Chaparral                      37-04.50           
7   Kaleb Dellapietra        10   Liberty                        36-02.50           
8   Christian Anderson-Howes 10   Chaparral                      36-02.00           
9   Blake Kutz               10   Desert Oasis                   35-07.25           
10  Gary Abdella             10   Desert Oasis                   35-02.75           
11  Jackson Dunagan          10   Boulder City                   35-00.00           
12  Palaita Josiah           10   Liberty                        32-07.25           
13  Trent Miller             10   Del Sol                        32-06.50           
14  Mason Davis              10   Legacy                         32-01.00           

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   William Hernandez        11   Chaparral                      52-04.25           
2   Jacob Benham             12   Desert Oasis                   49-07.50           
3   Blake Jacobs             10   ThunderRidge                   45-03.00           
4   Reno Tuufuli             10   Liberty                        45-01.75           
5   Randy Ricks              11   Legacy                         45-00.75           
6   Joseph Klagues           12   Faith Lutheran                 44-03.25           
7   Loni Fonua               12   Desert Oasis                   44-00.25           
9   Zach Jones               12   ThunderRidge                   42-05.75           
10  Darrion Savage           10   Morse                          42-01.50           
11  Jarvis Polu              10   Liberty                        42-01.25           
12  Michael Dumas            12   Canyon Springs                 42-00.00           
13  Shea Foley               12   Arbor View                     41-10.50           
14  Darion Jester            12   Foothill                       41-04.75           
15  Sam Jones                10   ThunderRidge                   41-00.75           
16  Dave Winward             12   Foothill                       40-08.00           
17  Devin James              12   Arbor View                     40-00.75           
18  Dalton Davis             12   ThunderRidge                   38-07.50           
19  Ivy Hales                12   Marshall                       38-00.00           
20  Matt Ewen                12   ThunderRidge                   37-07.75           
21  Will Neumann             11   Doherty                        36-11.25           
22  Allen Vaiao              12   Desert Pines                   35-05.00           
23  Jonathan Cuevas          12   Del Sol                        35-04.75           
24  Ceasar Serrano                Morse                          30-00.25           
25  Darryl Fields            12   Mira Mesa                      28-10.00           
26  Reagen Bennett           12   Marshall                       28-06.50           
27  David Deloeste           11   Morse                          26-06.75           
28  Derrick Watson           9    Marshall                       23-10.25           
    Elijah George            11   Arbor View                     DNS                
    Gino Degeorge            12   Faith Lutheran                 SCR                
    Tanner Cranor            12   Del Sol                        DNS                
    Jose Correa              12   Shadow Ridge                   DNS                
    Dante Carroll            12   Shadow Ridge                   DNS                
    Michael Gordon           12   Doherty                        SCR                
    Joshua Lauifi            12   Mira Mesa                      SCR                

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Glanz            12   Palo Verde                     151'11"            
1   Jackson Perry            9    Bishop Gorman                  116-07             
2   Keith Nagel              9    Faith Lutheran                 104-02             
3   Jonah Levy               9    Desert Oasis                   96-05              
4   Justin Polu              9    Liberty                        84-00              
5   Ryan Fung                9    Faith Lutheran                 80-08              
6   Sean Fung                9    Faith Lutheran                 75-04              
7   Joesph Singleton         9    Morse                          70-03              

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Jarvis Polu              10   Liberty                        137-02             
3   Reno Tuufuli             10   Liberty                        130-08             
4   Darrion Savage           10   Morse                          130-00             
5   Gary Abdella             10   Desert Oasis                   122-08             
6   Mason Davis              10   Legacy                         114-01             
7   Kaleb Dellapietra        10   Liberty                        105-04             
8   Blake Kutz               10   Desert Oasis                   100-06             
9   Mark Jones               10   Chaparral                      100-05             
10  Jackson Dunagan          10   Boulder City                   99-01              
11  Christian Anderson-Howes 10   Chaparral                      96-05              
12  Trent Miller             10   Del Sol                        88-03              
13  Ian Villones             10   Legacy                         80-01              

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Darrion Savage           10   Morse                          140-04             
3   William Hernandez        11   Chaparral                      137-04             
4   Randy Ricks              11   Legacy                         132-10             
5   Dalton Davis             12   ThunderRidge                   131-09             
6   Blake Jacobs             10   ThunderRidge                   129-08             
7   Sam Pauling              11   ThunderRidge                   126-01             
8   Reno Tuufuli             10   Liberty                        125-09             
9   Darion Jester            12   Foothill                       125-08             
10  Jarvis Polu              10   Liberty                        123-09             
11  Michael Dumas            12   Canyon Springs                 122-10             
12  Devin James              12   Arbor View                     121'00             
12  Elijah George            11   Arbor View                     121-00             
13  Dakota Jennings          10   Arbor View                     119-08             
14  Allen Vaiao              12   Desert Pines                   118-02             
15  Michael Gordon           12   Doherty                        114-08             
16  Joseph Klagues           12   Faith Lutheran                 114-04             
17  Reagen Bennett           12   Marshall                       95-08              
18  Ivy Hales                12   Marshall                       88-07              
19  Will Neumann             11   Doherty                        85-08              
20  Darryl Fields            12   Mira Mesa                      81-11              
21  David Deloeste           11   Morse                          66-10              
    Joshua Lauifi            12   Mira Mesa                      SCR                
    Adam Villegas            12   Rancho                         SCR                
    Matt Ewen                12   ThunderRidge                   SCR                
    Jacob Benham             12   Desert Oasis                   SCR                
    Ceasar Serrano                Morse                          SCR                

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mark Rubalcaba           9    Faith Lutheran                 5-06.00            
2   Brendan Orphan           9    Valley                         5-04.00            
3   Josh Villaros            9    Basic                          5-02.00            
    Jordan Davis             9    Canyon Springs                 DNS                

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   A.T. Sanders             10   Sunrise Mountain               6-00.00            
2   Zakariyyaa Elliott       10   Canyon Springs                 5-08.00            
3   Lane Worrall             10   Boulder City                   5-02.00            
4   Jordan Austin            10   Canyon Springs                 5-00.00            
    Sean Hudson              10   Marshall                       NH                 
    Gerad Davis              10   Canyon Springs                 DNS                

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Demitrus Morant          12   Bishop Gorman                  6-04.00            
2   Kennedy Williams         11   Valley                         6-00.00            
3   Jalon Dean               11   Mojave                         6-00.00            
4   Harrison Webster         11   Mira Mesa                      5-10.00            
5   Brandon Rodewald         12   ThunderRidge                   5-10.00            
6   Ryan Morningstar         11   ThunderRidge                   5-10.00            
7   Darren Buckles           12   Foothill                       5-08.00            
8   James Bryant             11   Chaparral                      5-08.00            
9   Bryant Lewis             12   Mojave                         5-08.00            
10  David Hardy              11   Marshall                       5-06.00            
11  Virgil Moore             12   Sunrise Mountain               5-06.00            
    Cameron Morley           12   ThunderRidge                   SCR                
    Treyon James             12   Rancho                         SCR                
    Cameron Bryant           12   Mira Mesa                      SCR                
    Donovin Wright           11   Desert Pines                   SCR                

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jamilo Whitten           9    Sunrise Mountain               9-00.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Austin Tilley            10   Basic                          13-00.00           
2   Andrew Hladek            10   Liberty                        11-00.00           
3   Tyler Ruschmeyer         10   Liberty                        10-06.00           
4   Alex Garcia              10   Doherty                        10-00.00           
5   Colten Forage            10   Faith Lutheran                 9-06.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tanner Fulmer            12   Desert Oasis                   15-02.00           
2   Dalton Vickles           11   ThunderRidge                   13-00.00           
3   Austin Tilley            10   Basic                          12-00.00           
4   Connor Drinkard          12   ThunderRidge                   12-00.00           
5   Aaron Chan               12   Faith Lutheran                 12-00.00           
6   Alex Martin              11   Foothill                       12-00.00           
7   Gavin Crum               11   Shadow Ridge                   11-06.00           
7   Walter Newman            11   ThunderRidge                   11-06.00           
7   James Donahoo            11   Sunrise Mountain               11-06.00           
7   Payton Grantham          12   Desert Oasis                   11-06.00           
11  Tanner Imlay             11   Boulder City                   11-00.00           
12  Neil Insigne             11   Liberty                        10-06.00           
13  Allen Abram              11   Valley                         10-00.00           
13  Nick Gossum              12   Arbor View                     10-00.00           
    Andrew Hladek            10   Liberty                        DNS                

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mark Rubalcaba           9    Faith Lutheran                 20-01.00           
2   Phillip Carmel           9    Boulder City                   16-04.00           
    Jordan Davis             9    Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    D'Angelo Lindsey         9    Legacy                         DNS                
    Demichael Walker         9    Legacy                         DNS                

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Jordan Austin            10   Canyon Springs                 19-01.50           
3   Gerad Davis              10   Canyon Springs                 18-06.00           
4   Zakariyyaa Elliott       10   Canyon Springs                 18-02.50           
5   Tyler Butler             10   Morse                          17-09.50           
6   Sean Hudson              10   Marshall                       14-07.50           

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Diamonte Luna            10   Canyon Springs                 21-10.00           
2   Fharhaad Zinnamon        12   Sunrise Mountain               21-04.75           
3   Brandon Rodewald         12   ThunderRidge                   21-01.00           
4   Cameron Bryant           12   Mira Mesa                      20-09.00           
5   Alfonzo Wilson           11   Morse                          20-05.25           
6   Kenny Nenning            12   Doherty                        20-03.50           
7   Evan Potts               12   Legacy                         20-01.00           
8   Jovon Perry              12   Sunrise Mountain               19-09.00           
9   William Jackson          12   Cimarron-Memorial              19-00.00           
10  Ian Rozier               12   ThunderRidge                   18-11.50           
11  Sean Bischel             11   Faith Lutheran                 18-10.00           
11  Justin Lewis             10   Cimarron-Memorial              18-10.00           
13  Patrik Kamp              11   Shadow Ridge                   18-09.00           
13  Bryant Lewis             12   Mojave                         18-09.00           
15  James Bryant             11   Chaparral                      18-06.50           
16  Jeremy Purdie            11   Foothill                       18-05.25           
17  David Hardy              11   Marshall                       18-02.00           
18  Brandon Trieu            11   Mira Mesa                      18-01.00           
19  Davian Williams          12   Mira Mesa                      18-00.25           
20  Spencer Van Horn         12   Doherty                        17-11.75           
21  Tyler Butler             10   Morse                          17-07.00           
22  Micheal Hale             9    Marshall                       17-06.50           
23  Harrison Webster         11   Mira Mesa                      17-03.75           
24  Justin Harmon-Anderson   9    Cimarron-Memorial              16-03.00           
25  Reagen Bennett           12   Marshall                       15-04.50           
    Demitrus Morant          12   Bishop Gorman                  ND                 
    Treyon James             12   Rancho                         SCR                
    Weston Conroy-Thomson    12   Foothill                       SCR                
    Steffan Webb             12   Legacy                         ND                 
    Darnell Cannon           12   Sunrise Mountain               SCR                
    Leon Flintroy            11   Desert Pines                   SCR                
    Mark Rubalcaba           9    Faith Lutheran                 SCR                
    Jordan Austin            10   Canyon Springs                 ND                 
    Max Ornales              10   ThunderRidge                   SCR                

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Fharhaad Zinnamon        12   Sunrise Mountain               46-06.50           
2   Arphaxad Carrell         10   Valley                         44-05.25           
3   Ian Rozier               12   ThunderRidge                   43-05.50           
4   Shamarlio Tolliver       11   Sunrise Mountain               42-10.00           
5   Patrik Kamp              11   Shadow Ridge                   42-03.00           
6   Cameron Bryant           12   Mira Mesa                      41-11.50           
7   Brandon Rodewald         12   ThunderRidge                   41-10.50           
8   Jordan Austin            10   Canyon Springs                 41-09.00           
9   Delvin Alexander         12   Mira Mesa                      40-03.50           
10  Aaron Collins            12   Shadow Ridge                   40-03.00           
11  Darren Buckles           12   Foothill                       40-00.50           
12  Rodney Williams          12   Sunrise Mountain               39-11.00           
13  Chris Marshall           12   Del Sol                        39-10.50           
14  Paul Anderson            11   Morse                          39-10.00           
15  Micheal Hale             9    Marshall                       37-00.00           
16  Tyler Butler             10   Morse                          34-04.00           
    Harrison Webster         11   Mira Mesa                      ND                 
    David Hardy              11   Marshall                       ND                 
    Alfonzo Wilson           11   Morse                          ND                 
    Demitrus Morant          12   Bishop Gorman                  ND                 
    Reagen Bennett           12   Marshall                       ND                 
    Spencer Van Horn         12   Doherty                        ND                 

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lanesha Acker            9    Valley                         12.96              
2   Breanna Da Sylveria      9    Marshall                       13.18              
3   Tayla Webb               9    Morse                          13.98              
4   Sierra Gilliland         9    Liberty                        14.24              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sydney Clark             10   Liberty                        13.52              
2   Tristan Radley           10   Basic                          13.68              
3   Terry Green              10   Del Sol                        13.80              
4   Ashley Da Sylveria       10   Marshall                       14.10              
5   Denise Munoz             10   Del Sol                        14.13              
6   Haiven Newby             10   Chaparral                      14.42              
7   Kaylee Domzalski         10   Boulder City                   14.52              
    Kayla Mcklein            10   Faith Lutheran                 DNS                
    Zhani Thomas             10   Valley                         DNS                
    A'Shwanti Thomas         10   Sunrise Mountain               DNS                

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lauren Henry             12   The Meadows                    12.23              
2   Drea Austin              10   Foothill                       12.24              
3   Shania Payne             11   Coquitlam Cheetahs             12.49              
4   Kassidy Harper           10   Morse                          12.75              
5   Mackenzie Howie          9    Doherty                        12.85              
6   Jasmine Oliver           11   Morse                          12.87              
7   Breanna Da Sylveria      9    Marshall                       12.93              
8   Jessalyn Wills           10   Shadow Ridge                   13.00              
9   Cayla Nikodemus          9    Faith Lutheran                 13.01              
10  Kennedy Wharton          10   Valley                         13.04              
11  Autumn Moore             11   Eldorado                       13.14              
12  Korizza Thomas           12   Mojave                         13.24              
13  Charissa Misiaita        9    Mira Mesa                      13.32              
14  Kylie Allen              11   Faith Lutheran                 13.34              
15  Ashley Da Sylveria       10   Marshall                       13.48              
16  Terry Green              10   Del Sol                        13.60              
17  Shaquona Douglas         10   Canyon Springs                 13.67              
18  Morgan Adams             11   ThunderRidge                   13.73              
19  Lauren Cesar             9    Mira Mesa                      13.77              
20  Kara Mcdonough           9    ThunderRidge                   13.78              
21  Breshea Daniels          12   Eldorado                       13.81              
22  Are'Ana Graham           10   Marshall                       13.84              
23  Tatiana Washington       10   Cimarron-Memorial              13.91              
24  Zaquae Downton           9    Cimarron-Memorial              13.95              
25  Aireyonna Martinez       12   ThunderRidge                   14.22              
26  Daishana Marshell        12   Marshall                       14.28              
    Ariana Cook              11   Arbor View                     DNS                
    Gabbi Smith              9    ThunderRidge                   DNS                
    Mia Russell              9    Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    Alexis Lund              9    Desert Oasis                   DNS                

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tiffani Dollente         11   Desert Oasis                   12.90              
1   Sydney Frasier           11   Shadow Ridge                   20:53.22           
2   Yolanda Mckinnley        11   Desert Oasis                   13.31              
2   Bianca Vasilica          12   Desert Oasis                   20:54.77           
3   Kaylaann Saucedo         10   Desert Oasis                   13.75              
    Shatinna Banks           11   Legacy                         DNS                

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Drea Austin              10   Foothill                       26.11              
2   Lauren Henry             12   The Meadows                    26.15              
3   Esinam Ayesu-Attah       12   Coquitlam Cheetahs             26.59              
4   Shania Payne             11   Coquitlam Cheetahs             26.66              
5   Quinisha Hicks           12   Canyon Springs                 26.86              
6   Kassidy Harper           10   Morse                          26.96              
7   Jasmine Oliver           11   Morse                          27.57              
8   Mackenzie Howie          9    Doherty                        27.70              
9   Lushone Burton           12   Sunrise Mountain               27.88              
10  Annica Roberts           10   Doherty                        27.91              
11  Autumn Moore             11   Eldorado                       28.27              
12  Jessalyn Wills           10   Shadow Ridge                   28.31              
13  Mariah Bales             11   Shadow Ridge                   28.76              
14  Janae Strode             9    Arbor View                     28.92              
15  Breshea Daniels          12   Eldorado                       29.05              
16  Morgan Adams             11   ThunderRidge                   29.11              
17  Gabbi Smith              9    ThunderRidge                   29.39              
18  Dana Lewis               10   Arbor View                     29.72              
18  Dani Chaney              10   Arbor View                     29.72              
19  Ashlon Murray            9    Arbor View                     29.80              
20  Bethany Norwood          10   Doherty                        30.11              
21  Jenny Bushnell           11   Doherty                        30.27              
22  Tatiana Washington       10   Cimarron-Memorial              30.32              
23  Homa Sher                12   Mira Mesa                      30.69              
24  Daishana Marshell        12   Marshall                       31.46              
25  Hannah Feher             11   Doherty                        32.28              
26  Travail Ashley           11   Marshall                       33.75              
27  Lynette Moseby           12   Desert Pines                   33.79              
    Laly Martinez            12   Morse                          DNS                
    Mandy Chitwood           11   Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    Sharlea Eillison         11   Morse                          DNS                
    Jazzlynn Wilkins         11   Liberty                        DNS                
    Bridget Payton           11   Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    Brianna Troop            11   ThunderRidge                   DNS                
    Ariana Cook              11   Arbor View                     DNS                
    Miteciona Sailor         10   Sunrise Mountain               DNS                
    Ashley Da Sylveria       10   Marshall                       DNS                
    Are'Ana Graham           10   Marshall                       DNS                
    Shaquona Douglas         10   Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    Terry Green              10   Del Sol                        DNS                
    Chauni Green             9    Mira Mesa                      DNS                
    Kara Mcdonough           9    ThunderRidge                   DNS                

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Haley Vinson             9    Faith Lutheran                 1:07.86            
3   Avi'Ana Shelton          9    Legacy                         1:08.77            
4   Krystal Petersen         9    Faith Lutheran                 1:11.76            
5   Tamorie Hargro           9    Basic                          1:13.30            
6   Jan Dizon                9    Basic                          1:15.83            
7   Irma Cubas               9    Morse                          1:18.78            
    Rakayla Tyler            9    Chaparral                      DNS                
    Makayla Hicks            9    Valley                         FS                 
    Faith Machuca            9    Shadow Ridge                   DNS                
    Alexandra Ortega         9    Shadow Ridge                   DNS                

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ebonique Diaz            10   Sunrise Mountain               1:02.64            
3   Brooke Timothy           10   Valley                         1:04.75            
4   Paige Timothy            10   Valley                         1:07.07            
5   Kaamilah Ramsom          10   Morse                          1:08.21            
6   Katherine Fernandez      10   Valley                         1:13.15            
7   Cameron Ginsbach         10   Faith Lutheran                 1:15.75            
    Hannah Warner            10   Faith Lutheran                 DNS                
    Brooklyn Allison         10   Canyon Springs                 DNS                

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cheyanne Tunti           12   Coquitlam Cheetahs             56.83              
2   Summer Leimberger        11   Desert Oasis                   58.61              
3   Callie Scull             10   Faith Lutheran                 59.06              
4   Quinisha Hicks           12   Canyon Springs                 59.26              
5   Mandy Chitwood           11   Canyon Springs                 59.95              
6   Bridget Payton           11   Canyon Springs                 1:00.00            
7   Picabo Reeves            11   Coquitlam Cheetahs             1:00.01            
8   Jasper Gray              11   Cheyenne                       1:00.37            
9   Danielle Evangelista     12   Mira Mesa                      1:00.58            
9   Clarissa Maxey           9    Faith Lutheran                 1:00.58            
11  Annica Roberts           10   Doherty                        1:00.83            
12  Janae Strode             9    Arbor View                     1:01.11            
13  Keyauna Smith            11   Mojave                         1:01.76            
14  Sherri Samson            11   Morse                          1:01.79            
15  Sarah Cummings           11   Legacy                         1:02.72            
16  Brianna Troop            11   ThunderRidge                   1:02.80            
17  Sam Leonard              11   Faith Lutheran                 1:02.99            
18  Tasja Toumasis           12   Boulder City                   1:03.00            
19  Jessica Jacocks          9    Desert Pines                   1:03.28            
20  Bethany Norwood          10   Doherty                        1:03.89            
21  Ashley Mayberry          12   Legacy                         1:04.00            
22  Ashley Labarre           11   Rancho                         1:04.44            
23  Adrienne Fermin          11   Marshall                       1:05.07            
24  Matia Bolton             12   Doherty                        1:05.17            
25  Shatinna Banks           11   Legacy                         1:06.10            
26  Raynette Hines           10   Desert Pines                   1:06.19            
27  Kaycee Luke              11   Cimarron-Memorial              1:06.26            
28  Rachel Rowe              12   Foothill                       1:06.27            
29  Mikayla Michelson        10   ThunderRidge                   1:07.23            
30  Zayna Rabb               10   Rancho                         1:07.44            
31  Jenny Bushnell           11   Doherty                        1:07.75            
32  Kiana Hankins            11   Morse                          1:08.79            
    Zayna Moorman            12   Shadow Ridge                   DNS                
    Mia Russell              9    Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    Lateefah Birks           10   Mira Mesa                      DNS                
    Emma Atwell              9    ThunderRidge                   DNS                

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Miranda Menzies          12   Coquitlam Cheetahs             2:18.87            
2   Demi White               11   Foothill                       2:29.41            
4   Emma Atwell              9    ThunderRidge                   2:31.54            
5   Danielle Morris          9    Foothill                       2:31.98            
6   Zanae Jones              10   Arbor View                     2:33.03            
7   Emily Waters             9    ThunderRidge                   2:33.50            
8   Nikki Hemminger          11   ThunderRidge                   2:33.73            
9   Taylor Stueve            12   Bishop Gorman                  2:33.74            
10  Hannah Pavlov            9    Faith Lutheran                 2:33.90            
11  Savannah Schmidt         9    Bishop Gorman                  2:34.30            
12  Ashlyn Lee               10   Desert Oasis                   2:34.44            
13  Brynne Beagle            11   Faith Lutheran                 2:35.06            
14  Tiana Callejo            9    Cimarron-Memorial              2:35.12            
15  Julianna Brooks          10   Cimarron-Memorial              2:37.29            
16  Melodie Galvan           11   Morse                          2:38.04            
17  Kelsie Harper            11   Shadow Ridge                   2:39.01            
18  Dana Townsend            11   Coquitlam Cheetahs             2:39.61            
19  Mckinna Boe              9    Doherty                        2:39.72            
20  Raegan Janda             9    Foothill                       2:39.83            
21  Jazmine Moore            9    Cheyenne                       2:40.61            
22  Kaamilah Ramsom          10   Morse                          2:43.13            
23  Kelsey Mccourt           12   Faith Lutheran                 2:43.51            
24  Cara Waite               10   Shadow Ridge                   2:44.70            
25  Allison Yang             12   Mira Mesa                      2:46.38            
26  Keana Greenhouse         11   Desert Pines                   2:47.60            
27  Alyssa Mccullough        11   Bishop Gorman                  2:50.63            
28  Ki'Jhe Combs             11   Marshall                       3:15.45            
    Kashmir Ruffin           11   Legacy                         DNS                
    Sierra Stepp             11   Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    Brooklyn Allison         10   Canyon Springs                 DNS                
    Addy Townsend            9    Coquitlam Cheetahs             DNS                
    Erika Oceguera           12   Basic                          DNS                
    Iris Munguia             12   Basic                          DNS                

Womens 1500 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bailey Blackhurst        9    Doherty                        5:04.72            
2   Alex Kohrs               12   ThunderRidge                   5:05.36            
3   Taylor Stueve            12   Bishop Gorman                  5:08.06            
4   Emily Waters             9    ThunderRidge                   5:09.36            
5   Claire Noser             11   ThunderRidge                   5:12.24            
6   Ebonique Diaz            10   Sunrise Mountain               5:17.96            
7   Nikki Hemminger          11   ThunderRidge                   5:20.46            
8   Bailey Gosse             9    The Meadows                    5:21.86            
9   Kim Melechinsky          12   Mira Mesa                      5:22.93            
10  Allison Duensing         12   Doherty                        5:23.59            
11  Melodie Galvan           11   Morse                          5:25.37            
12  Erika Oceguera           12   Basic                          5:27.78            
13  Lizbeth Aguilar          12   Desert Pines                   5:29.23            
14  Steffani Stokes          11   Foothill                       5:32.92            
15  Mckinna Boe              9    Doherty                        5:33.08            
16  Jessica Raymond          11   Basic                          5:46.38            
17  Alyssa Little            11   Mira Mesa                      5:47.10            
18  Karen Escobedo           10   Desert Pines                   5:50.72            
19  Danise Edra              11   Mira Mesa                      5:51.94            
20  Alyssa Kuveke            12   Desert Pines                   6:00.14            
21  Airyanna Medina          9    Foothill                       6:06.60            
22  Alisia Perez             12   Mira Mesa                      6:15.03            
    Breeana Rimbach          12   Marshall                       DNS                

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brooke Locey             9    Desert Oasis                   5:40.98            
2   Savannah Schmidt         9    Bishop Gorman                  5:49.80            
3   Cindy Agrelo             9    Del Sol                        6:25.33            
    Linda Luchsinger         9    Chaparral                      DNS                
    Jessica Scamman          9    Faith Lutheran                 DNS                
    Emily Neighbors          9    Faith Lutheran                 DNS                

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tessie Wright            10   Chaparral                      6:20.02            
2   Megan Mccarthy           10   Basic                          6:25.72            
3   Jennifer Berrelleza      10   Chaparral                      6:39.62            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Alyssa Joya              12   Cimarron-Memorial              6:54.43            

Womens 3000 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bailey Blackhurst        9    Doherty                        11:20.86           
2   Alex Kohrs               12   ThunderRidge                   11:39.68           
3   Claire Noser             11   ThunderRidge                   11:47.41           
4   Courtney Rice            12   ThunderRidge                   11:52.37           

Event 78  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================    
 Sponsor: The Village Runner                                        
  DS-Stadium: # 9:28.55  2007        Reno                           
                         Lawrence, Kirsh, Slater, Larjeunesse       
    Meet Rec: % 9:54.48  3/26/2011   Thunder Ridge (Co), Thunder    
                         M Bartosch, T Gerard, M Jablonski, B Bonato
    School                                               Finals     
================================================================    
Finals                                                              
  1 Foothill  'A'                                      10:15.65     
     1) Morris, Danielle 9              2) White, Demi 11           
     3) Rowe, Rachel 12                 4) Janda, Raegan 9          
  2 Rancho  'A'                                        10:19.41     
     1) Gray, Kanosha 10                2) Kassa, Deanna 10         
     3) McCray, Parris 10               4) Rodriguez, Emy 11        
  3 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                10:26.72     
     1) Beagle, Brynne 11               2) McCourt, Kelsey 12       
     3) Hammer, Taylor 11               4) Pavlov, Hannah 9         
  4 Mira Mesa  'A'                                     10:38.32     
     1) Edra, Danise 11                 2) Little, Alyssa 11        
     3) Evangelista, Danielle 12        4) Melechinsky, Kim 12      
  5 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                  10:44.56     
     1) Jackson, Ciara 10               2) Arroyo, Jackie 11        
     3) Harper, Kelsie 11               4) Waite, Cara 10           
  6 Basic  'A'                                         10:54.23     
     1) Acosta, Alexandra 11            2) Raymond, Jessica 11      
     3) Tomlinson, Natasha 12           4) Oceguera, Erika 12       
  7 Legacy  'A'                                        11:30.05     
     1) Cummings, Sarah 11              2) Ruffin, Kashmir 11       
     3) Rhodes, Sequoya 12              4) Mayberry, Ashley 12      
 -- ThunderRidge  'A'                                       DNS     
     1) Kohrs, Alex 12                  2) Noser, Claire 11         
     3) Waters, Emily 9                 4) Hemminger, Nikki 11      
 -- Canyon Springs  'A'                                     DNS     
     1) Stepp, Sierra 11                2) Allison, Brooklyn 10     
     3) Jennings, Moriah 9              4) Valdespino, Breanna 10   

Event 68  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
 Sponsor: NTS-Timing                                                    
  DS-Stadium: # 14.64  2007        Kereiona Johnson, Hug                
    Meet Rec: % 15.01  3/28/2009   Candice McFarland, Arbor View        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Robinson, Courtney        11 Canyon Springs           14.81%  1.6  3
  2 Veal, Brittany            10 Canyon Springs           15.70   1.6  3
  3 Bowers, Erin              11 ThunderRidge             15.71   1.6  3
  4 Hurst, Margaret           12 Doherty                  16.24   1.6  3
  5 Shill, Megan              12 Foothill                 16.91   1.8  2
  6 Gargantos, Carina         11 Liberty                  17.26   1.3  1
  7 Killebrew, Kailani        10 Foothill                 17.52   1.8  2
  8 Green, Kylie              12 Marshall                 17.54   1.3  1
  9 Stewart, Rachel           11 Rancho                   17.56   1.3  1
 10 Hill, Krista              12 Mira Mesa                17.64   1.8  2
 11 Johnson, Angela           12 Del Sol                  17.68   1.6  3
 12 Trammell, Denesha         12 Canyon Springs           17.77   1.6  3
 13 Kries, Amanda             11 Mira Mesa                17.97   1.3  1
 14 Faircloth, Brittney       12 Foothill                 18.19   1.8  2
 15 Zachodni, Jasmine         12 Desert Oasis             18.21   1.8  2
 16 Holland, Aspen            12 Arbor View               19.03   1.3  1
 17 Carpenter, LA Niece       12 Marshall                 20.68   1.3  1
 18 Combs, Ki'Jhe             11 Marshall                 20.94   1.3  1
 -- O'Neal, Taylor            12 The Meadows                 DQ   1.8  2
 -- Seyfried, Jenny           11 Shadow Ridge               DNS   1.3  1
 -- Dixon, DaNeice            10 Valley                     DNS   1.8  2
 -- Barton, Brandie           10 Valley                     DNS   1.8  2
 -- Lyons-Walker, Janaysha    11 Morse                      DNS   1.6  3
 -- Helm, Macy                11 Faith Lutheran             DNS   1.6  3

Event 56  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Sponsor: Runnerspace Nevada                                            
  DS-Stadium: # 11.37  2007        Hasani Roseby, Nike/ISF              
    Meet Rec: % 12.10  3/28/2009   Tiarra Tyler, Western                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Henry, Lauren             12 The Meadows              12.23   2.2  4
  2 Austin, Drea              10 Foothill                 12.24   2.2  4
  3 Payne, Shania             11 Coquitlam Cheetahs       12.49   2.2  4
  4 Harper, Kassidy           10 Morse                    12.75   2.2  4
  5 Howie, Mackenzie           9 Doherty                  12.85   0.1  2
  6 Oliver, Jasmine           11 Morse                    12.87   2.2  4
  7 Da Sylveria, Breanna       9 Marshall                 12.93   0.1  2
  8 Wills, Jessalyn           10 Shadow Ridge             13.00   1.3  3
  9 Nikodemus, Cayla           9 Faith Lutheran           13.01   1.3  3
 10 Wharton, Kennedy          10 Valley                   13.04   2.2  4
 11 Moore, Autumn             11 Eldorado                 13.14   2.2  4
 12 Thomas, Korizza           12 Mojave                   13.24   1.3  3
 13 Misiaita, Charissa         9 Mira Mesa                13.32   0.1  2
 14 Allen, Kylie              11 Faith Lutheran           13.34   0.1  2
 15 Da Sylveria, Ashley       10 Marshall                 13.48   1.0  1
 16 Green, Terry              10 Del Sol                  13.60   0.1  2
 17 Douglas, Shaquona         10 Canyon Springs           13.67   1.3  3
 18 Adams, Morgan             11 ThunderRidge             13.73   1.0  1
 19 Cesar, Lauren              9 Mira Mesa                13.77   1.3  3
 20 McDonough, Kara            9 ThunderRidge             13.78   0.1  2
 21 Daniels, Breshea          12 Eldorado                 13.81   0.1  2
 22 Graham, Are'Ana           10 Marshall                 13.84   1.0  1
 23 Washington, Tatiana       10 Cimarron-Memorial        13.91   1.3  3
 24 Downton, ZaQuae            9 Cimarron-Memorial        13.95   1.3  3
 25 Martinez, Aireyonna       12 ThunderRidge             14.22   1.0  1
 26 Marshell, Daishana        12 Marshall                 14.28   1.3  3
 -- Russell, Mia               9 Canyon Springs             DNS   2.2  4
 -- Cook, Ariana              11 Arbor View                 DNS   0.1  2
 -- Smith, Gabbi               9 ThunderRidge               DNS   1.0  1
 -- Lund, Alexis               9 Desert Oasis               DNS   1.0  1

Event 74  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================         
 4 Turn Stagger                                                             
  DS-Stadium: # 1:39.28  2006        Cheyenne                               
                         Williams, Marshall,Devine,Roberts                  
    Meet Rec: % 1:41.27  3/27/2010   Serra (Gardena), Serra (Garden         
                         M Brown, A Faulknor, B Hunter, C Ezumah            
    School                                               Finals  H#         
===================================================================         
Finals                                                                      
  1 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 1:42.85   3         
     1) Douglas, Shaquona 10            2) Payton, Bridget 11               
     3) Robinson, Courtney 11           4) Hicks, Quinisha 12               
  2 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                               1:47.21   3         
     1) Jeffries, Dejunique 9           2) Sailor, Miteciona 10             
     3) Winchester, Alicia 12           4) Burton, Lushone 12               
  3 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                 1:47.45   3         
     1) Helm, Macy 11                   2) Scull, Callie 10                 
     3) Allen, Kylie 11                 4) Weide, Arianna 11                
  4 Cheyenne  'A'                                       1:48.59   2         
     1) Buchanan, Bria 9                2) Gray, Jasper 11                  
     3) Mack, Endia 10                  4) Lopez-Bobbitt, Jomea 11          
  5 Eldorado  'A'                                       1:50.00   3         
     1) Stepney, Shalyn 11              2) Moore, Autumn 11                 
     3) Williams, Whitney 12            4) Daniels, Breshea 12              
  6 Liberty  'A'                                        1:50.02   3         
     1) Clark, Sydney 10                2) Noldon, Unique 11                
     3) Dooley, Rachel 12               4) Wilkins, Jazzlynn 11             
  7 Legacy  'A'                                         1:50.43   2         
     1) Coquia, Micayla 11              2) Coggs, Naomi 11                  
     3) Singleton, Caprecia 11          4) Shelton, Avi'Ana 9               
  8 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   1:50.59   1         
     1) Janda, Alexis 10                2) Bell, Bailee 10                  
     3) Lund, Alexis 9                  4) Leimberger, Summer 11            
  9 ThunderRidge  'A'                                   1:51.49   3         
     1) Michelson, Mikayla 10           2) Bowers, Erin 11                  
     3) McDonough, Kara 9               4) Troop, Brianna 11                
 10 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   1:52.72   3         
     1) Nicholson, Jasmine 12           2) Game, Alexa 10                   
     3) Moorman, Zayna 12               4) Bales, Mariah 11                 
 11 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                              1:53.35   2         
     1) Callejo, Briana 9               2) Downton, ZaQuae 9                
     3) Frech, Ivy 9                    4) Luke, Jaymee 9                   
 12 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      1:54.15   3         
     1) Birks, Lateefah 10              2) Green, Chauni 9                  
     3) Misiaita, Charissa 9            4) Cesar, Lauren 9                  
 13 Marshall  'A'                                       1:55.71   1         
     1) Da Sylveria, Breanna 9          2) Marshell, Daishana 12            
     3) Dyson, Ivelisse 12              4) Da Sylveria, Ashley 10           
 14 Desert Pines  'A'                                   1:56.08   2         
     1) Jacocks, Jessica 9              2) Rodriguez, Aylin 9               
     3) Zachary-Jones, Shonte 12        4) Moseby, Lynette 12               
 15 Morse  'A'                                          1:57.29   2         
     1) Eillison, Sharlea 11            2) McConnell, Kayelle -             
     3) Webb, Tayla 9                   4) Martinez, Laly 12                
 16 Marshall  'B'                                       2:01.98   1         
     1) Ashley, Travail 11              2) Combs, Ki'Jhe 11                 
     3) Green, Kylie 12                 4) Graham, Are'Ana 10               
 -- Foothill  'A'                                            DQ   2 3-4 late
     1) Rodisha, Anaya 10               2) Plumlee, Kailey 10               
     3) Cash, Kierstyn 11               4) Shill, Megan 12                  

Event 64  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================
 Sponsor: Lasik of Nevada                                      
  DS-Stadium: # 4:50.00  3/31/2007   Katie Palmer, Boulder City
    Meet Rec: % 4:50.00  3/31/2007   Katie Palmer, Boulder City
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Blackhurst, Bailey         9 Doherty                5:04.72
  2 Kohrs, Alex               12 ThunderRidge           5:05.36
  3 Stueve, Taylor            12 Bishop Gorman          5:08.06
  4 Waters, Emily              9 ThunderRidge           5:09.36
  5 Noser, Claire             11 ThunderRidge           5:12.24
  6 Diaz, Ebonique            10 Sunrise Mountain       5:17.96
  7 Hemminger, Nikki          11 ThunderRidge           5:20.46
  8 Gosse, Bailey              9 The Meadows            5:21.86
  9 Melechinsky, Kim          12 Mira Mesa              5:22.93
 10 Duensing, Allison         12 Doherty                5:23.59
 11 Galvan, Melodie           11 Morse                  5:25.37
 12 Oceguera, Erika           12 Basic                  5:27.78
 13 Aguilar, Lizbeth          12 Desert Pines           5:29.23
 14 Stokes, Steffani          11 Foothill               5:32.92
 15 Boe, Mckinna               9 Doherty                5:33.08
 16 Raymond, Jessica          11 Basic                  5:46.38
 17 Little, Alyssa            11 Mira Mesa              5:47.10
 18 Escobedo, Karen           10 Desert Pines           5:50.72
 19 Edra, Danise              11 Mira Mesa              5:51.94
 20 Kuveke, Alyssa            12 Desert Pines           6:00.14
 21 Medina, Airyanna           9 Foothill               6:06.60
 22 Perez, Alisia             12 Mira Mesa              6:15.03
 -- Rimbach, Breeana          12 Marshall                   DNS

Event 72  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Runnerspace/NV                                           
  DS-Stadium: # 47.27  3/26/2011   Serra (Ca), Serra               
                       J Owens, C Ezumah, T Cructhfield, A Faulknor
    Meet Rec: % 47.27  3/26/2011   Serra (Ca), Serra               
                       J Owens, C Ezumah, T Cructhfield, A Faulknor
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Canyon Springs  'A'                                   49.85   3
     1) Robinson, Courtney 11           2) Russell, Mia 9          
     3) Douglas, Shaquona 10            4) Chitwood, Mandy 11      
  2 Morse  'A'                                            51.46   3
     1) Lyons-Walker, Janaysha 11       2) Oliver, Jasmine 11      
     3) Samson, Sherri 11               4) Harper, Kassidy 10      
  3 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                                 51.51   2
     1) Mcbrown, Azia 11                2) Jeffries, Kimdreana 12  
     3) Thomas, A'Shwanti 10            4) Winchester, Alicia 12   
  4 Valley  'A'                                           51.96   3
     1) Carter, Diva 11                 2) Dixon, DaNeice 10       
     3) Wharton, Kennedy 10             4) Barton, Brandie 10      
  5 Foothill  'A'                                         52.09   2
     1) Austin, Drea 10                 2) Cash, Kierstyn 11       
     3) Plumlee, Kailey 10              4) Rodisha, Anaya 10       
  6 Desert Oasis  'A'                                     52.48   2
     1) Dollente, Tiffani 11            2) McKinnley, Yolanda 11   
     3) Apostolyuk, Olga 10             4) Leimberger, Summer 11   
  7 Liberty  'A'                                          52.53   3
     1) Clark, Sydney 10                2) Noldon, Unique 11       
     3) Dooley, Rachel 12               4) Wilkins, Jazzlynn 11    
  8 Marshall  'A'                                         52.99   1
     1) Da Sylveria, Breanna 9          2) Carpenter, LA Niece 12  
     3) Green, Kylie 12                 4) Graham, Are'Ana 10      
  9 Eldorado  'A'                                         53.19   1
     1) Stepney, Shalyn 11              2) Moore, Autumn 11        
     3) Williams, Whitney 12            4) Daniels, Breshea 12     
 10 Legacy  'A'                                           53.47   2
     1) Pattaway, Keanna 9              2) Coquia, Micayla 11      
     3) Singleton, Caprecia 11          4) Coggs, Naomi 11         
 11 ThunderRidge  'A'                                     53.53   2
     1) Adams, Morgan 11                2) Martinez, Aireyonna 12  
     3) McDonough, Kara 9               4) Smith, Gabbi 9          
 12 Mojave  'A'                                           53.74   2
     1) Lewis, Janay 10                 2) Thomas, Korizza 12      
     3) Smith, Keyauna 11               4) Tench, Kiara 10         
 13 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                     53.92   3
     1) Wills, Jessalyn 10              2) Bales, Mariah 11        
     3) Moorman, Zayna 12               4) Nicholson, Jasmine 12   
 14 Desert Pines  'A'                                     54.10   2
     1) Jacocks, Jessica 9              2) Rodriguez, Jasmyn 10    
     3) Hines, Raynette 10              4) Zachary-Jones, Shonte 12
 15 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                                54.53   1
     1) Downton, ZaQuae 9               2) Callejo, Briana 9       
     3) Larios, Sandyy 11               4) Luke, Jaymee 9          
 16 Del Sol  'A'                                          58.05   1
     1) Green, Terry 10                 2) Johnson, Carmen 12      
     3) Morris, Sayria 11               4) Munoz, Denise 10        
 -- Mira Mesa  'A'                                          DNF   3
     1) Birks, Lateefah 10              2) Cesar, Lauren 9         
     3) Misiaita, Charissa 9            4) Green, Chauni 9         
 -- Faith Lutheran  'A'                                     DNS   3
     1) Allen, Kylie 11                 2) Weide, Arianna 11       
     3) Maxey, Clarissa 9               4) Nikodemus, Cayla 9      
 -- Cheyenne  'A'                                           DNS   2
     1) Buchanan, Bria 9                2) Lopez-Bobbitt, Jomea 11 
     3) Gual-Wilkerson, Ashlyn 9        4) Moore, Jazmine 9        
 -- Rancho  'A'                                             DNS   3
     1) Labarre, Ashley 11              2) Law, Breenna 10         
     3) McCray, Parris 10               4) Wilbon, Na'koie 12      
 -- Legacy  'B'                                             DNS   1
     1) Banks, Shatinna 11              2) Shelton, Avi'Ana 9      

Event 60  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Sponsor: RunnerSpace/NV                                           
  DS-Stadium: # 55.84  2006        Gloria Roberts, Cheyenne        
    Meet Rec: % 56.30  3/28/2009   Unique Conner, Western          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Tunti, Cheyanne           12 Coquitlam Cheetahs       56.83   5
  2 Leimberger, Summer        11 Desert Oasis             58.61   5
  3 Scull, Callie             10 Faith Lutheran           59.06   5
  4 Hicks, Quinisha           12 Canyon Springs           59.26   5
  5 Chitwood, Mandy           11 Canyon Springs           59.95   2
  6 Payton, Bridget           11 Canyon Springs         1:00.00   4
  7 Reeves, Picabo            11 Coquitlam Cheetahs     1:00.01   5
  8 Gray, Jasper              11 Cheyenne               1:00.37   5
  9 Maxey, Clarissa            9 Faith Lutheran         1:00.58   4
  9 Evangelista, Danielle     12 Mira Mesa              1:00.58   4
 11 Roberts, Annica           10 Doherty                1:00.83   5
 12 Strode, Janae              9 Arbor View             1:01.11   4
 13 Smith, Keyauna            11 Mojave                 1:01.76   3
 14 Samson, Sherri            11 Morse                  1:01.79   4
 15 Cummings, Sarah           11 Legacy                 1:02.72   3
 16 Troop, Brianna            11 ThunderRidge           1:02.80   4
 17 Leonard, Sam              11 Faith Lutheran         1:02.99   3
 18 Toumasis, Tasja           12 Boulder City           1:03.00   3
 19 Jacocks, Jessica           9 Desert Pines           1:03.28   2
 20 Norwood, Bethany          10 Doherty                1:03.89   3
 21 Mayberry, Ashley          12 Legacy                 1:04.00   1
 22 Labarre, Ashley           11 Rancho                 1:04.44   3
 23 Fermin, Adrienne          11 Marshall               1:05.07   1
 24 Bolton, Matia             12 Doherty                1:05.17   5
 25 Banks, Shatinna           11 Legacy                 1:06.10   1
 26 Hines, Raynette           10 Desert Pines           1:06.19   3
 27 Luke, Kaycee              11 Cimarron-Memorial      1:06.26   4
 28 Rowe, Rachel              12 Foothill               1:06.27   2
 29 Michelson, Mikayla        10 ThunderRidge           1:07.23   2
 30 Rabb, Zayna               10 Rancho                 1:07.44   1
 31 Bushnell, Jenny           11 Doherty                1:07.75   2
 32 Hankins, Kiana            11 Morse                  1:08.79   1
 -- Moorman, Zayna            12 Shadow Ridge               DNS   2
 -- Atwell, Emma               9 ThunderRidge               DNS   2
 -- Birks, Lateefah           10 Mira Mesa                  DNS   4
 -- Russell, Mia               9 Canyon Springs             DNS   1

Event 70  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Runnerspace/NV                                           
  DS-Stadium: # 43.25  2007        Kayla Sanchez, Carson           
    Meet Rec: % 43.56  3/31/2007   Katie Palmer, Boulder City      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Robinson, Courtney        11 Canyon Springs           44.79   5
  2 Howie, Mackenzie           9 Doherty                  46.49   5
  3 Veal, Brittany            10 Canyon Springs           46.76   5
  4 Wilkins, Jazzlynn         11 Liberty                  46.83   5
  5 Hurst, Margaret           12 Doherty                  47.13   5
  6 Bowers, Erin              11 ThunderRidge             48.16   5
  7 Henderson, Chalon         11 Cimarron-Memorial        48.86   4
  8 Crow, Jordan              12 Palo Verde               49.02   4
  9 Maxwell, Aryn              9 Rancho                   49.40   3
 10 Shill, Megan              12 Foothill                 50.14   4
 11 Helm, Macy                11 Faith Lutheran           50.67   4
 12 Trammell, Denesha         12 Canyon Springs           50.70   3
 13 Stewart, Rachel           11 Rancho                   51.28   2
 14 Callaway, Raedeen         12 Sunrise Mountain         51.49   4
 15 Killebrew, Kailani        10 Foothill                 52.08   4
 16 Foutz, Tori               11 Basic                    52.37   3
 17 Glenn, Shelby             10 Desert Oasis             53.20   4
 18 Hill, Krista              12 Mira Mesa                53.46   5
 19 Johnson, Angela           12 Del Sol                  53.63   3
 20 Holland, Aspen            12 Arbor View               54.06   2
 21 Wilson, Jada               9 Rancho                   54.93   2
 22 Kries, Amanda             11 Mira Mesa                55.18   2
 23 Robinson, Michelle        12 Foothill                 55.27   3
 24 Carpenter, LA Niece       12 Marshall                 55.95   2
 25 Rodriguez, Aylin           9 Desert Pines             56.21   2
 26 Bakken, Tori              12 Faith Lutheran           56.60   3
 27 Wilson, Miyah             10 Rancho                   57.48   1
 28 Leonor, Kirsten            - Morse                    58.01   3
 -- Combs, Ki'Jhe             11 Marshall                   DNS   1
 -- Green, Kylie              12 Marshall                   DNS   1
 -- Dixon, DaNeice            10 Valley                     DNS   4
 -- Barton, Brandie           10 Valley                     DNS   3
 -- Lyons-Walker, Janaysha    11 Morse                      DNS   5

Event 62  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Sponsor: Lasik of Nevada                                       
  DS-Stadium: # 2:12.07  2007        Katie Palmer, Boulder City 
    Meet Rec: % 2:12.53  3/27/2010   Chimere Ezumah, Serra (Gard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Menzies, Miranda          12 Coquitlam Cheetahs     2:18.87 
  2 White, Demi               11 Foothill               2:29.41 
  3 Cakmak, Noelle             9 Leduc Track Club       2:29.88 
  4 Atwell, Emma               9 ThunderRidge           2:31.54 
  5 Morris, Danielle           9 Foothill               2:31.98 
  6 Jones, Zanae              10 Arbor View             2:33.03 
  7 Waters, Emily              9 ThunderRidge           2:33.50 
  8 Hemminger, Nikki          11 ThunderRidge           2:33.73 
  9 Stueve, Taylor            12 Bishop Gorman          2:33.74 
 10 Pavlov, Hannah             9 Faith Lutheran         2:33.90 
 11 Schmidt, Savannah          9 Bishop Gorman          2:34.30 
 12 Lee, Ashlyn               10 Desert Oasis           2:34.44 
 13 Beagle, Brynne            11 Faith Lutheran         2:35.06 
 14 Callejo, Tiana             9 Cimarron-Memorial      2:35.12 
 15 Brooks, Julianna          10 Cimarron-Memorial      2:37.29 
 16 Galvan, Melodie           11 Morse                  2:38.04 
 17 Harper, Kelsie            11 Shadow Ridge           2:39.01 
 18 Townsend, Dana            11 Coquitlam Cheetahs     2:39.61 
 19 Boe, Mckinna               9 Doherty                2:39.72 
 20 Janda, Raegan              9 Foothill               2:39.83 
 21 Moore, Jazmine             9 Cheyenne               2:40.61 
 22 Ramsom, Kaamilah          10 Morse                  2:43.13 
 23 McCourt, Kelsey           12 Faith Lutheran         2:43.51 
 24 Waite, Cara               10 Shadow Ridge           2:44.70 
 25 Yang, Allison             12 Mira Mesa              2:46.38 
 26 Greenhouse, Keana         11 Desert Pines           2:47.60 
 27 McCullough, Alyssa        11 Bishop Gorman          2:50.63 
 28 Combs, Ki'Jhe             11 Marshall               3:15.45 
 -- Stepp, Sierra             11 Canyon Springs             DNS 
 -- Allison, Brooklyn         10 Canyon Springs             DNS 
 -- Munguia, Iris             12 Basic                      DNS 
 -- Townsend, Addy             9 Coquitlam Cheetahs         DNS 
 -- Ruffin, Kashmir           11 Legacy                     DNS 
 -- Oceguera, Erika           12 Basic                      DNS 

Event 58  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Sponsor: NTS-Timing                                                    
  DS-Stadium: # 24.56  2006        Gloria Roberts, Cheyenne             
    Meet Rec: % 24.98  3/27/2010   Antionette Garrett, Western          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Austin, Drea              10 Foothill                 26.11  -5.6  6
  2 Henry, Lauren             12 The Meadows              26.15  -5.6  6
  3 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam       12 Coquitlam Cheetahs       26.59  -5.6  6
  4 Payne, Shania             11 Coquitlam Cheetahs       26.66  -5.6  6
  5 Hicks, Quinisha           12 Canyon Springs           26.86  -5.6  6
  6 Harper, Kassidy           10 Morse                    26.96  -5.6  6
  7 Oliver, Jasmine           11 Morse                    27.57  -4.7  5
  8 Howie, Mackenzie           9 Doherty                  27.70  -4.7  5
  9 Burton, Lushone           12 Sunrise Mountain         27.88  -4.7  5
 10 Roberts, Annica           10 Doherty                  27.91  -4.7  5
 11 Moore, Autumn             11 Eldorado                 28.27  -4.6  4
 12 Wills, Jessalyn           10 Shadow Ridge             28.31  -4.3  3
 13 Bales, Mariah             11 Shadow Ridge             28.76  -4.3  3
 14 Strode, Janae              9 Arbor View               28.92  -4.3  3
 15 Daniels, Breshea          12 Eldorado                 29.05  -5.4  2
 16 Adams, Morgan             11 ThunderRidge             29.11  -4.3  3
 17 Smith, Gabbi               9 ThunderRidge             29.39  -5.4  2
 18 Chaney, Dani              10 Arbor View               29.72  -4.3  3
 19 Murray, Ashlon             9 Arbor View               29.80  -5.4  2
 20 Norwood, Bethany          10 Doherty                  30.11  -4.6  4
 21 Bushnell, Jenny           11 Doherty                  30.27  -4.3  3
 22 Washington, Tatiana       10 Cimarron-Memorial        30.32  -4.6  4
 23 Sher, Homa                12 Mira Mesa                30.69  -5.4  2
 24 Marshell, Daishana        12 Marshall                 31.46   NWI  1
 25 Feher, Hannah             11 Doherty                  32.28  -4.6  4
 26 Ashley, Travail           11 Marshall                 33.75   NWI  1
 27 Moseby, Lynette           12 Desert Pines             33.79  -4.6  4
 -- Cook, Ariana              11 Arbor View                 DNS  -5.4  2
 -- Graham, Are'Ana           10 Marshall                   DNS   NWI  1
 -- Da Sylveria, Ashley       10 Marshall                   DNS  -5.4  2
 -- Martinez, Laly            12 Morse                      DNS  -4.7  5
 -- Eillison, Sharlea         11 Morse                      DNS  -4.7  5
 -- Payton, Bridget           11 Canyon Springs             DNS  -4.6  4
 -- Douglas, Shaquona         10 Canyon Springs             DNS  -5.6  6
 -- Wilkins, Jazzlynn         11 Liberty                    DNS  -5.6  6
 -- Sailor, Miteciona         10 Sunrise Mountain           DNS  -4.7  5
 -- Chitwood, Mandy           11 Canyon Springs             DNS  -4.3  3
 -- Troop, Brianna            11 ThunderRidge               DNS  -4.7  5
 -- McDonough, Kara            9 ThunderRidge               DNS  -4.3  3
 -- Green, Terry              10 Del Sol                    DNS  -4.6  4
 -- Green, Chauni              9 Mira Mesa                  DNS  -4.6  4

Event 66  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Sponsor: The Village Runner                                    
  DS-Stadium: # 10:27.22  3/26/2011   Dominique Gerard, ThunderR
    Meet Rec: % 10:27.22  3/26/2011   Dominique Gerard, ThunderR
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Blackhurst, Bailey         9 Doherty               11:20.86 
  2 Kohrs, Alex               12 ThunderRidge          11:39.68 
  3 Noser, Claire             11 ThunderRidge          11:47.41 
  4 Rice, Courtney            12 ThunderRidge          11:52.37 
  5 Duensing, Allison         12 Doherty               11:53.92 
  6 Jackson, Ciara            10 Shadow Ridge          12:00.78 
  7 Vanek, Alyse              10 Foothill              12:06.51 
  8 Aguilar, Lizbeth          12 Desert Pines          12:11.03 
  9 Oceguera, Erika           12 Basic                 12:21.55 
 10 Brooks, Julianna          10 Cimarron-Memorial     12:21.87 
 11 Tomczak, Maria             9 Foothill              12:27.66 
 12 Raymond, Jessica          11 Basic                 12:38.59 
 13 Edra, Danise              11 Mira Mesa             12:38.75 
 14 Escobedo, Karen           10 Desert Pines          12:41.77 
 15 Kuveke, Alyssa            12 Desert Pines          13:32.16 
 -- Tobler, Jessica           11 Boulder City               DNS 

Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================           
 Sponsor: Runnerspace Nevada                                                  
 3 Turn Stagger                                                               
  DS-Stadium: # 3:51.72  2007        Cheyenne                                 
                         Williams, Marshall,Washington,Roberts                
    Meet Rec: % 3:52.97  3/26/2011   Serra (Ca), Serra                        
                         K Agudo, D Pierce, D Baucham, C Ezumah               
    School                                               Finals  H#           
===================================================================           
Finals                                                                        
  1 Coquitlam Cheetahs  'A'                             4:03.48   3           
     1) Menzies, Miranda 12             2) Ayesu-Attah, Esinam 12             
     3) Reeves, Picabo 11               4) Tunti, Cheyanne 12                 
  2 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 4:07.05   3           
     1) Russell, Mia 9                  2) Hicks, Quinisha 12                 
     3) Payton, Bridget 11              4) Chitwood, Mandy 11                 
  3 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                 4:12.93   3           
     1) Helm, Macy 11                   2) Weide, Arianna 11                  
     3) Maxey, Clarissa 9               4) Scull, Callie 10                   
  4 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                               4:14.54   3           
     1) Burton, Lushone 12              2) Mcbrown, Azia 11                   
     3) Sailor, Miteciona 10            4) Diaz, Ebonique 10                  
  5 Cheyenne  'A'                                       4:15.06   2           
     1) Moore, Jazmine 9                2) Buchanan, Bria 9                   
     3) Gray, Jasper 11                 4) Lopez-Bobbitt, Jomea 11            
  6 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                              4:16.03   2           
     1) Callejo, Briana 9               2) Luke, Jaymee 9                     
     3) Callejo, Tiana 9                4) Henderson, Chalon 11               
  7 ThunderRidge  'A'                                   4:19.63   3           
     1) Bowers, Erin 11                 2) Michelson, Mikayla 10              
     3) Troop, Brianna 11               4) Atwell, Emma 9                     
  8 Rancho  'A'                                         4:20.94   2           
     1) Maxwell, Aryn 9                 2) Labarre, Ashley 11                 
     3) Gray, Kanosha 10                4) McCray, Parris 10                  
  9 Mojave  'A'                                         4:21.99   1           
     1) Lewis, Janay 10                 2) Parker, Amani 10                   
     3) Tench, Kiara 10                 4) Smith, Keyauna 11                  
 10 Foothill  'A'                                       4:28.86   2           
     1) Janda, Raegan 9                 2) Luna, Mia 9                        
     3) Morris, Danielle 9              4) Rowe, Rachel 12                    
 11 Desert Pines  'A'                                   4:31.89   2           
     1) Rodriguez, Aylin 9              2) Jacocks, Jessica 9                 
     3) Greenhouse, Keana 11            4) Zachary-Jones, Shonte 12           
 12 Legacy  'B'                                         4:33.45   2           
     1) Coggs, Naomi 11                 2) Banks, Shatinna 11                 
 13 Marshall  'A'                                       4:36.45   1           
     1) Da Sylveria, Breanna 9          2) Carpenter, LA Niece 12             
     3) Dyson, Ivelisse 12              4) Rimbach, Breeana 12                
 -- Doherty  'A'                                             DQ   3 Uniform DQ
     1) Bushnell, Jenny 11              2) Norwood, Bethany 10                
     3) Howie, Mackenzie 9              4) Roberts, Annica 10                 
 -- Shadow Ridge  'A'                                       DNS   2           
     1) Moorman, Zayna 12               2) Bales, Mariah 11                   
     3) Wills, Jessalyn 10              4) Nicholson, Jasmine 12              
 -- Legacy  'A'                                             DNS   1           
     1) Cummings, Sarah 11              2) Mayberry, Ashley 12                
     3) Shelton, Avi'Ana 9              4) Singleton, Caprecia 11             
 -- Arbor View  'A'                                         DNS   2           
     1) Chaney, Dani 10                 2) Murray, Ashlon 9                   
     3) Strode, Janae 9                 4) Stoddard, Victoria 9               
 -- Morse  'A'                                              DNS   3           
     1) Harper, Kassidy 10              2) Oliver, Jasmine 11                 
     3) Lyons-Walker, Janaysha 11       4) Samson, Sherri 11                  
 -- Mira Mesa  'A'                                          DNS   3           
     1) Birks, Lateefah 10              2) Green, Chauni 9                    
     3) Misiaita, Charissa 9            4) Hill, Krista 12                    

Event 82  Girls High Jump Varsity
===============================================================
 Sponsor: M-F Athletic                                         
 Opening Height- 4-06                                          
  DS-Stadium: #  5-08  2007        Langley Iverson, Galena     
    Meet Rec: %  5-06  3/27/2010   Karli Johonnot, Centennial  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Parker, Jocelyn           12 The Meadows            5-03.00
  2 Gray, Jasper              11 Cheyenne               5-01.00
  3 Wharton, Kennedy          10 Valley                 4-10.00
  4 Vogel, Renee              12 Faith Lutheran        J4-10.00
  5 Herring, Jasmine          11 Canyon Springs         4-08.00
  5 Paulo, Pearl              12 Canyon Springs         4-08.00
  7 Nikodemus, Cayla           9 Faith Lutheran         4-06.00
  7 Ridge, Elizabeth          12 Valley                 4-06.00
  7 Killebrew, Kailani        10 Foothill               4-06.00
 10 Luna, Mia                  9 Foothill               4-04.00
 10 Arroyo, Jackie            11 Shadow Ridge           4-04.00
 10 Bolton, Matia             12 Doherty                4-04.00
 10 Holmes, Ciara             11 Shadow Ridge           4-04.00
 14 Guity, Ortecia            12 Morse                  4-02.00
 14 Kries, Amanda             11 Mira Mesa              4-02.00
 14 Drake, Emily              12 Mira Mesa              4-02.00
 14 Krabbe, Kaitlyn           11 Foothill               4-02.00
 14 Carpenter, LA Niece       12 Marshall               4-02.00
 -- Mao, Yufei                12 Cimarron-Memorial          DNS
 -- Hammer, Taylor            11 Faith Lutheran             DNS
 -- Fullow, BreAnna           11 Valley                     DNS

Event 84  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Sponsor: M-F Athletic-Pure Sky                                 
 Opening Height 8-00                                            
  DS-Stadium: # 11-08  2007        Kylee Gleason, Smith Valley, 
    Meet Rec: % 10-06  3/26/2011   Elisa Isakson, ThunderRidge  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Vogel, Renee              12 Faith Lutheran        11-00.00%
  2 Luke, Kaycee              11 Cimarron-Memorial     10-06.00%
  3 Henderson, Fallon         12 Basic                  9-00.00 
  4 Caton, Irene              11 Sunrise Mountain       8-00.00 
  5 Uy, Kristen               12 Faith Lutheran        J8-00.00 
  6 Samson, Sherri            11 Morse                 J8-00.00 
  7 Arroyo, Jackie            11 Shadow Ridge          J8-00.00 
  8 Bailey, Ryanne            11 Foothill              J8-00.00 
  9 Holmes, Ciara             11 Shadow Ridge           7-06.00 
 10 Knowles, Meagan           11 Legacy                 7-00.00 
 11 Udall, Lynsie             10 Basic                 J7-00.00 
 12 Sharp, Mariah             11 Arbor View            J7-00.00 
 -- Smith, Gabbi               9 ThunderRidge                NH 
 -- Palazzolo, Gabrielle      12 Liberty                    DNS 

Event 86  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 3 Prelim Jumps, Top 8 back for 3 Fin                                
 Minimum Measure - 14-06                                             
  DS-Stadium: # 19-00.25  3/31/2007   Dominique Maloy, Pahrump Valley
    Meet Rec: % 19-00.25  3/31/2007   Dominique Maloy, Pahrump Valley
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Herring, Jasmine          11 Canyon Springs        15-06.25   NWI
  2 Nikodemus, Cayla           9 Faith Lutheran        15-04.00   NWI
  3 Gellada, Pamela           12 Mira Mesa             15-02.00   NWI
  4 Noldon, Unique            11 Liberty               15-01.00   NWI
  5 Hurst, Margaret           12 Doherty               14-11.00   NWI
  6 Savage, Jenny             11 ThunderRidge          14-09.50   NWI
  7 Austin, Drea              10 Foothill              14-07.75   NWI
  8 Martinez, Aireyonna       12 ThunderRidge          14-03.00   NWI
  9 Hankins, Kiana            11 Morse                 13-11.00   NWI
 10 Gray, Kanosha             10 Rancho                13-03.50   NWI
 11 Taylor, Tyler             12 Foothill              12-11.75   NWI
 12 Graham, Are'Ana           10 Marshall              12-07.50   NWI
 13 McConnell, Kayelle         - Morse                 12-04.75   NWI
 14 Ashley, Travail           11 Marshall              11-01.00   NWI
 -- Seyfried, Jenny           11 Shadow Ridge               DNS   NWI
 -- Oberle, Linda             12 Mira Mesa                  DNS   NWI
 -- Green, Kylie              12 Marshall                   DNS   NWI
 -- Dikes, zhane              12 Bishop Gorman              DNS   NWI
 -- Meza, Judith              11 Sunrise Mountain           DNS   NWI
 -- McCray, Parris            10 Rancho                     DNS   NWI
 -- Paulo, Pearl              12 Canyon Springs             DNS   NWI


Event 77  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================       
 Sponsor: Young Life                                                   
  DS-Stadium: # 7:56.31  2007        Silverado                         
                         Zurko, Bennett, O'Barr, Reeves                
    Meet Rec: % 8:08.46  3/28/2009   Centennial, Centennial            
                         N Hartle, T McDonough, J Schuerman, N Williams
    School                                               Finals        
================================================================       
Finals                                                                 
  1 Foothill  'A'                                       8:27.59        
     1) Campbell, Kyler 12              2) Dennis, Arie 11             
     3) Hinton, Dale 11                 4) Marshall, Brian 11          
  2 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      8:29.04        
     1) Barker, Marcus 10               2) Basa, Nhixxel 11            
     3) Echegaray, Nick 11              4) Gamez, Albert 12            
  3 Rancho  'A'                                         8:33.86        
     1) Mahamud, Naol 11                2) Perkins, Tommy 11           
     3) Agramonte, Abdiel 10            4) Culverson, Isaiah 10        
  4 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                              8:47.75        
     1) Jackson, Malik 12               2) Wright, Seth 10             
     3) Ng, Ricky 12                    4) Gonzalez, Nicolas 10        
  5 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   8:51.91        
     1) Martinez, Frankie 10            2) Jauch, Scott 12             
     3) Ness-Pavlinsky, Thomas 9        4) Jacobi, Nathaniel 12        
  6 Chaparral  'A'                                      9:06.31        
     1) Jaquez, Juan 12                 2) Charingto, Raequan 12       
     3) Bennett, Austin 11              4) Martinez, Carlos 11         
  7 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                               9:18.88        
     1) Williams, Rodney 12             2) Evans, Chris 11             
     3) Martinez, Luis 11               4) Marquez, Daniel 11          
 -- Canyon Springs  'A'                                     DNS        
     1) Samano, Ryan 10                 2) Allison, Kasey 9            
     3) Ramos, Jose 10                  4) Williams, Anthony 12        
 -- Del Sol  'A'                                            DNS        
     1) Petriuc, Cristian 11            2) Mireku, Obed 12             
     3) Hilario, Johnny 12              4) Priego, Nick 12             

Event 67  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
 Sponsor: NTS-Timing                                                    
  DS-Stadium: # 14.66  2007        J.P. Castel, Reno                    
    Meet Rec: % 14.72  3/28/2009   Brandon Chambers, Mira Mesa          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Zito, Tyler               12 Doherty                  15.14   1.7  3
  2 Williams, Toure           12 Chaparral                15.15   1.7  3
  3 Price, Marques            12 Cimarron-Memorial        15.50   1.7  3
  4 Gordon, Bryson            12 Basic                    15.56   1.7  3
  5 Walker, Demarcus          10 Canyon Springs           15.69   1.7  3
  6 Chavez, Ryne              12 Doherty                  16.00   1.7  3
  7 Scott, Cameron            12 Arbor View               16.48   1.0  2
  8 Trieu, Brandon            11 Mira Mesa                16.62   1.0  2
  9 Luymes, Andrew            12 Marshall                 16.74   1.0  2
 10 Manning, Charles          12 Sunrise Mountain         16.78   1.7  3
 11 Anderson, Paul            11 Morse                    17.01   1.0  2
 12 Collins, Aaron            12 Shadow Ridge             17.48   1.4  1
 13 Nash, Brian               11 Valley                   17.50   1.0  2
 14 Vickles, Dalton           11 ThunderRidge             17.57   1.7  3
 15 Isakson, Joel             10 ThunderRidge             17.82   1.0  2
 16 Magno, Jonathan           12 Mira Mesa                17.94   1.4  1
 17 Castronova, Andresis      12 Foothill                 18.28   1.0  2
 18 Harris, Marc              12 Foothill                 18.73   1.0  2
 19 La Val, Grant             12 Marshall                 19.05   1.4  1

Event 55  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Sponsor: Runnerspace Nevada                                            
  DS-Stadium: # 10.67  2006        Mack Brady, Desert Pines             
    Meet Rec: % 10.74  3/29/2008   Chris Owusu, Oaks Christian          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Linde, James              12 Coquitlam Cheetahs       10.97   1.3  5
  2 McMorris, Louis           12 Legacy                   11.11   1.7  6
  3 McNair, Tracy             11 Morse                    11.13   1.7  6
  4 Luna, Diamonte            10 Canyon Springs           11.22   1.7  6
  5 Grice, Steven             12 Mira Mesa                11.35   1.7  6
  6 Daniels, Denzel           12 Arbor View               11.36   1.3  5
  7 Noel, Nathan              12 Doherty                  11.37   1.7  6
  7 Lavergne, Marcus          12 Arbor View               11.37   3.1  4
  9 Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi     10 Coquitlam Cheetahs       11.38   1.3  5
  9 Shepherd, Derrick         12 Marshall                 11.38   1.0  3
 11 Bibbs, Chris              12 Basic                    11.39   1.7  6
 12 Murry, LaQuan             12 Eldorado                 11.41   1.3  5
 13 Nenning, Kenny            12 Doherty                  11.43   1.3  5
 13 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji       12 Coquitlam Cheetahs       11.43   1.0  3
 15 Burns, Steven             12 Arbor View               11.47   1.0  3
 15 Williams, Regi               Western                  11.47   1.7  6
 17 Larocca, Charles          11 Liberty                  11.53   3.1  4
 18 Kirkland, Dwayne          12 Del Sol                  11.56   1.3  5
 18 Williams, Kennedy         11 Valley                   11.56   3.1  4
 20 Anderson, Tyquan          11 Chaparral                11.61   1.3  5
 21 Marshall, Chris           12 Del Sol                  11.62   1.9  2
 22 Bowman, Keenan             9 Cimarron-Memorial        11.66   3.1  4
 23 Harmon-Anderson, Justin    9 Cimarron-Memorial        11.70   1.0  3
 24 Merino, Mark              11 Marshall                 11.81   1.9  2
 25 Specht, Daniel            12 ThunderRidge             11.84   1.0  3
 26 Watson, Djon              10 Cimarron-Memorial        11.88   1.0  3
 27 Noel, Laderrick           11 Morse                    11.91   3.1  4
 28 Ciurczak, Mark             9 ThunderRidge             11.93   1.9  2
 29 Jackson, William          12 Cimarron-Memorial        12.03   1.0  3
 30 Jackson, Chris            12 Valley                   12.21   1.3  5
 31 Richardson, Dominic       12 Mira Mesa                12.22   1.9  2
 32 Dehler, Nicolas           11 Marshall                 12.43   1.9  2
 33 Butler, Clifton           12 Marshall                 12.51   1.9  1
 -- Fields, Jalen             12 Mira Mesa                  DNS   3.1  4
 -- Pumphrey, Donnel          11 Canyon Springs             DNS   1.9  1
 -- Thompson, DeShawn         11 Shadow Ridge               DNS   1.7  6
 -- Ornales, Max              10 ThunderRidge               DNS   3.1  4
 -- Nihipali, Javen           11 Eldorado                   DNS   1.9  2
 -- Dixon, Rickey             11 Foothill                   DNS   3.1  4
 -- Tinetti, Dylan            11 ThunderRidge               DNS   1.9  1
 -- Flintroy, Leon            11 Desert Pines               DNS   1.0  3

Event 73  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================         
 4 Turn Stagger                                                             
  DS-Stadium: # 1:28.16  2007        Cimarron-Memorial                      
                         Dupree, Wide,Garcia, Nixon                         
    Meet Rec: % 1:28.41  3/28/2009   Western, Western                       
                         A Harris, A Brown, C Evans, B Mickel               
    School                                               Finals  H#         
===================================================================         
Finals                                                                      
  1 Legacy  'A'                                         1:30.45   3         
     1) Newton, Javari 12               2) Tucker, Shamarlo 12              
     3) McMorris, Louis 12              4) Hughes, Casey 10                 
  2 Arbor View  'A'                                     1:31.25   3         
     1) Burns, Steven 12                2) Daniels, Denzel 12               
     3) Coaxum, Jordan 12               4) Dobson, Ivy 10                   
  3 Foothill  'A'                                       1:31.88   3         
     1) Burton, Avery 11                2) Dixon, Rickey 11                 
     3) Keplinger, Kyle 12              4) Henderson, James 11              
  4 Cheyenne  'A'                                       1:31.89   3         
     1) Buchanan, Keenon 12             2) Tatum, Devin 11                  
     3) Grimes, Braxton 12              4) Robinson, John 12                
  5 ThunderRidge  'A'                                   1:32.05   3         
     1) Findley, McCady 12              2) Rozier, Ian 12                   
     3) Higgins, Lane 10                4) Ciurczak, Mark 9                 
  6 Rancho  'A'                                         1:32.34   2         
     1) Agramonte, Abdiel 10            2) Culverson, Isaiah 10             
     3) Hafen, Cody 12                  4) Johnson, Charles 12              
  7 Basic  'A'                                          1:32.67   2         
     1) Bibbs, Chris 12                 2) Card, Glen 12                    
     3) Gordon, Bryson 12               4) Hibbert, Cory 12                 
  8 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                              1:33.62   2         
     1) Harmon-Anderson, Justin 9       2) Lewis, Justin 10                 
     3) Watson, Djon 10                 4) Jackson, William 12              
  9 Chaparral  'A'                                      1:34.18   1         
     1) Tinch, Sharmalo 11              2) Anderson, Tyquan 11              
     3) Santiago, Eddie 12              4) Henry, Tarious 12                
 10 Mojave  'A'                                         1:34.21   2         
     1) Baker, Marquise 9               2) Wilson, RB 12                    
     3) Farr, Jermario 12               4) Lewis, Bryant 12                 
 11 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                               1:34.87   2         
     1) Washington, Travon 11           2) Cannon, Darnell 12               
     3) Tolliver, Shamarlio 11          4) Zinnamon, Fharhaad 12            
 12 Morse  'A'                                          1:35.20   3         
     1) Salas, Ignacio 12               2) Roberts, James 12                
     3) Pangelinan, Andrew 11           4) Noel, Laderrick 11               
 13 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 1:35.53   3         
     1) Luna, Diamonte 10               2) Pumphrey, Donnel 11              
     3) Lewis, Andrew 11                4) Bascombe, Raequan 10             
 14 Liberty  'A'                                        1:36.66   1         
     1) Episioco, Carlito 9             2) Watkins, John 9                  
     3) Macadangdang, Christopher 9     4) Reyes, Robert 10                 
 15 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   1:36.70   1         
     1) Russell, Tori 10                2) Fitzpatrick, Mario 10            
     3) Munyan, Andre 10                4) Overton, Christian 10            
 16 Valley  'A'                                         1:37.08   2         
     1) Edmonds, Eric 12                2) Jackson, Chris 12                
     3) Mitchell, Donte 10              4) Malik, Xavier 12                 
 17 Desert Pines  'A'                                   1:37.09   2         
     1) Allen-Tucker, Darel 12          2) Wilks, Erik 10                   
     3) Moore, Terrell 11               4) Flintroy, Leon 11                
 -- Marshall  'A'                                            DQ   3 2-3 Late
     1) Dehler, Nicolas 11              2) Merino, Mark 11                  
     3) La Val, Grant 12                4) Shepherd, Derrick 12             
 -- Mira Mesa  'A'                                          DNS   2         
     1) Fields, Jalen 12                2) Bryant, Cameron 12               
     3) Williams, Davian 12             4) Grice, Steven 12                 

Event 63  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Sponsor: Lasik of Nevada                                       
  DS-Stadium: # 4:04.63  3/26/2011   Kieffer Johnson, ThunderRid
    Meet Rec: % 4:04.63  3/26/2011   Kieffer Johnson, ThunderRid
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Johnson, Kieffer          12 ThunderRidge           4:03.91%
  2 Priego, Nick              12 Del Sol                4:11.12 
  3 Viola, Lawrence           12 Coquitlam Cheetahs     4:14.44 
  4 Gamez, Albert             12 Mira Mesa              4:17.94 
  5 Stiles, Jonathan          12 Basic                  4:18.76 
  6 Moore, Paul                9 ThunderRidge           4:24.18 
  7 Supernaw, Brandon         10 Doherty                4:24.50 
  8 Mireku, Obed              12 Del Sol                4:24.60 
  9 Blaine, Andy              12 Shadow Ridge           4:27.96 
 10 Marshall, Brian           11 Foothill               4:28.52 
 11 Mariano, Bernard          12 Mira Mesa              4:32.12 
 12 Echegaray, Nick           11 Mira Mesa              4:34.74 
 13 Jackson, Malik            12 Cimarron-Memorial      4:37.84 
 14 Mulfinger, Noah           12 Marshall               4:37.94 
 15 Thoi, Alix                11 Mira Mesa              4:39.27 
 16 Hilario, Johnny           12 Del Sol                4:39.34 
 17 Nettingham, Shi-Quan      11 Desert Pines           4:41.15 
 18 Wright, Seth              10 Cimarron-Memorial      4:43.83 
 19 Blackhurst, Ben           11 Doherty                4:45.15 
 20 Charingto, Raequan        12 Chaparral              4:45.95 
 21 Bibbs, Richard            12 Mira Mesa              4:50.66 
 22 Basa, Nhixxel             11 Mira Mesa              4:53.74 
 23 Archila, Kevin            12 Legacy                 5:06.19 
 24 Perez, Raudel             12 Legacy                 5:06.49 
 -- Klein, Eric               11 Bishop Gorman              DNS 
 -- Jalani, Julian            12 Bishop Gorman              DNS 
 -- Williams, Gavin           11 Faith Lutheran             DNS 
 -- Bigelow, Justin           12 ThunderRidge               DNS 

Event 71  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================             
 Runnerspace/NV                                                                 
  DS-Stadium: # 41.85  3/29/2008   Western HS (LV), Western HS LV               
                       B Mikel, A Harris, A Brown, D Horton                     
    Meet Rec: % 41.85  3/29/2008   Western HS (LV), Western HS LV               
                       B Mikel, A Harris, A Brown, D Horton                     
    School                                               Finals  H#             
===================================================================             
Finals                                                                          
  1 Legacy  'A'                                           42.78   3             
     1) McMorris, Louis 12              2) Tucker, Shamarlo 12                  
     3) Webb, Steffan 12                4) Hughes, Casey 10                     
  2 Valley  'A'                                           43.54   3             
     1) Peeples, Bryon 12               2) Williams, Kennedy 11                 
     3) Carrell, Arphaxad 10            4) West, Michael 12                     
  3 Morse  'A'                                            43.85   3             
     1) Roberts, James 12               2) Noel, Laderrick 11                   
     3) Pangelinan, Andrew 11           4) McNair, Tracy 11                     
  4 Mira Mesa  'A'                                        43.88   3             
     1) Williams, Davian 12             2) Alexander, Delvin 12                 
     3) Fields, Jalen 12                4) Grice, Steven 12                     
  5 Chaparral  'A'                                        44.13   2             
     1) Tinch, Sharmalo 11              2) Izquierdo, Lester 9                  
     3) Johnson, Jason 11               4) Anderson, Tyquan 11                  
  6 Cheyenne  'A'                                         44.26   2             
     1) Tatum, Devin 11                 2) Buchanan, Keenon 12                  
     3) Grimes, Braxton 12              4) Brown, Deion 9                       
  7 Basic  'A'                                            44.37   3             
     1) Bibbs, Chris 12                 2) Card, Glen 12                        
     3) Hibbert, Cory 12                4) Shull Sharif, Elijah 10              
  8 Del Sol  'A'                                          44.68   2             
     1) Kirkland, Dwayne 12             2) Pike, Tremar 12                      
     3) Marshall, Chris 12              4) Wade, Debary 11                      
  9 ThunderRidge  'A'                                     44.75   2             
     1) Specht, Daniel 12               2) Morningstar, Ryan 11                 
     3) Baron, Tyler 12                 4) Findley, McCady 12                   
 10 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                                45.18   2             
     1) Barnson, Michael 10             2) Watson, Djon 10                      
     3) Harmon-Anderson, Justin 9       4) Jackson, William 12                  
 11 Foothill  'A'                                         45.47   3             
     1) Dixon, Rickey 11                2) Burton, Avery 11                     
     3) Purdie, Jeremy 11               4) Keplinger, Kyle 12                   
 12 Eldorado  'A'                                         45.71   2             
     1) Jones, Frederick 10             2) Ashley, Darion 12                    
     3) Nihipali, Javen 11              4) Murry, LaQuan 12                     
 13 Liberty  'A'                                          45.84   1             
     1) Episioco, Carlito 9             2) Macadangdang, Christopher 9          
     3) Watkins, John 9                 4) Larocca, Charles 11                  
 14 Desert Oasis  'A'                                     46.05   1             
     1) Barnes, Trevon 12               2) Russell, Tori 10                     
     3) Bulls, Sedrick 12               4) Jacobi, Nathaniel 12                 
 15 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                                 46.54   2             
     1) Donahoo, James 11               2) Cannon, Darnell 12                   
     3) Washington, Travon 11           4) Perry, Jovon 12                      
 -- Desert Pines  'A'                                       DNF   3             
     1) Allen-Tucker, Darel 12          2) Moore, Terrell 11                    
     3) Wilks, Erik 10                  4) Flintroy, Leon 11                    
 -- Marshall  'A'                                            DQ   1 2nd exchange
     1) Merino, Mark 11                 2) Dehler, Nicolas 11                   
     3) Luymes, Andrew 12               4) Shepherd, Derrick 12                 
 -- Canyon Springs  'A'                                     DNS   3             
     1) Luna, Diamonte 10               2) Pumphrey, Donnel 11                  
     3) Lewis, Andrew 11                4) Bascombe, Raequan 10                 
 -- Rancho  'A'                                             DNS   2             
     1) Hafen, Cody 12                  2) James, Treyon 12                     
     3) Beverly, Christopher 12         4) Johnson, Charles 12                  

Event 59  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Sponsor: RunnerSpace/NV                                           
  DS-Stadium: # 48.30  2006        Jordan Rincon, Spring Valley    
    Meet Rec: % 48.39  3/31/2007   Jonathan Byrd, Carson           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 George, Nathan            12 Coquitlam Cheetahs       48.74   5
  2 Henderson, James          11 Foothill                 49.74   5
  3 Peeples, Bryon            12 Valley                   50.08   5
  4 Millner, Robert           11 Arbor View               51.05   5
  5 Kelley, Kyle              10 Bishop Gorman            51.10   3
  6 Millner, Bob              11 Arbor View               51.17   5
  7 West, Michael             12 Valley                   51.19   4
  8 Buchanan, Keenon          12 Cheyenne                 51.39   4
  9 Tellis, Emon              12 Mojave                   51.47   4
 10 Lopez, Fabian             11 Liberty                  51.82   4
 11 Alexander, Delvin         12 Mira Mesa                51.94   4
 12 Johnson, Charles          12 Rancho                   52.04   5
 13 Lavergne, Marcus          12 Arbor View               52.05   3
 14 Oberdin, Nicholas         10 Shadow Ridge             52.47   4
 15 Morningstar, Ryan         11 ThunderRidge             52.74   4
 16 Vargas, Gustavo              Morse                    52.82   3
 17 Agramonte, Abdiel         10 Rancho                   53.01   2
 18 Van Horn, Spencer         12 Doherty                  53.17   2
 19 Card, Glen                12 Basic                    53.26   3
 20 Bowman, Keenan             9 Cimarron-Memorial        53.33   3
 21 Pike, Tremar              12 Del Sol                  54.14   2
 22 Johnson, Jason            11 Chaparral                54.25   2
 23 Ganson, Austin            11 Leduc Track Club         54.68   2
 24 Higgins, Lane             10 ThunderRidge             54.69   1
 25 Collins, Aaron            12 Shadow Ridge             54.74   3
 26 Culverson, Isaiah         10 Rancho                   54.78   2
 27 Salas, Ignacio            12 Morse                    57.08   1
 28 Mendez, Favian            11 Marshall                 58.59   1
 29 Hudson, Sean              10 Marshall               1:00.40   1
 -- Green, Johnathan          12 Mira Mesa                  DNS   2
 -- Julian, Charles           11 Legacy                     DNS   3
 -- Hicks, D'Khari            11 Faith Lutheran             DNS   5
 -- Turner, Amod              10 Foothill                   DNS   3
 -- Hafen, Cody               12 Rancho                     DNS   4
 -- Pumphrey, Donnel          11 Canyon Springs             DNS   5
 -- Brooks, Rashad            12 Legacy                     DNS   2

Event 69  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Runnerspace/NV                                           
  DS-Stadium: # 38.46  2007        Riley Rowe, Hug                 
    Meet Rec: % 39.19  3/28/2009   Brandon Chambers, Mira Mesa     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Chavez, Ryne              12 Doherty                  39.51   4
  2 Zito, Tyler               12 Doherty                  40.20   4
  3 Price, Marques            12 Cimarron-Memorial        41.12   3
  4 Gordon, Bryson            12 Basic                    41.73   4
  5 Manning, Charles          12 Sunrise Mountain         42.13   3
  6 Baron, Tyler              12 ThunderRidge             42.30   4
  7 Magno, Jonathan           12 Mira Mesa                42.71   4
  8 Anderson, Paul            11 Morse                    43.02   3
  9 Scott, Cameron            12 Arbor View               43.17   2
 10 Pittman, Tristian         12 Foothill                 43.71   2
 11 Luymes, Andrew            12 Marshall                 43.93   1
 12 Tatum, Romello            10 Sunrise Mountain         43.99   3
 13 Williams, Toure           12 Chaparral                44.02   4
 14 Counts, Kamal             10 Cheyenne                 44.12   4
 15 Jackson, Collin           11 Liberty                  44.18   2
 16 Walker, Demarcus          10 Canyon Springs           44.29   2
 17 Trieu, Brandon            11 Mira Mesa                44.46   1
 18 Isakson, Joel             10 ThunderRidge             44.95   2
 19 Castronova, Andresis      12 Foothill                 45.31   3
 20 Goodsell, Scott           12 Foothill                 45.61   2
 21 La Val, Grant             12 Marshall                 49.50   3
 -- Dean, Jalon               11 Mojave                      FS   4
 -- Kamp, Patrik              11 Shadow Ridge               DNS   2
 -- Kelley, Kyle              10 Bishop Gorman              DNS   3
 -- Collins, Aaron            12 Shadow Ridge               DNS   1
 -- Perry, Jovon              12 Sunrise Mountain           DNS   3
 -- Nash, Sherman             10 Sunrise Mountain           DNS   2

Event 61  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Sponsor: Lasik of Nevada                                       
  DS-Stadium: # 1:53.75  2007        Sean Zurko, Silverado      
    Meet Rec: % 1:55.63  3/29/2008   Jordan Rincon, Spring Valle
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Smith, Tyler              11 Leduc Track Club       1:53.08#
  2 Walters, Deon             12 Mojave                 2:01.42 
  3 Cakmak, Timurlane         12 Leduc Track Club       2:01.67 
  4 Andres, Alex              11 Leduc Track Club       2:02.00 
  5 Schultz, Colin            11 Liberty                2:02.33 
  6 Bischel, Sean             11 Faith Lutheran         2:03.03 
  7 Oberdin, Nicholas         10 Shadow Ridge           2:03.72 
  8 Blakemore, Cameron        12 Arbor View             2:03.80 
  9 Jalani, Julian            12 Bishop Gorman          2:03.87 
 10 Wright-Brown, Taikye      12 Cheyenne               2:04.42 
 11 Marquez, Daniel           11 Sunrise Mountain       2:06.25 
 12 Stiles, Jonathan          12 Basic                  2:06.28 
 13 Priego, Nick              12 Del Sol                2:06.42 
 14 Hernandez, Manuel         10 Sunrise Mountain       2:06.93 
 15 Petriuc, Cristian         11 Del Sol                2:07.55 
 16 Campbell, Kyler           12 Foothill               2:08.99 
 17 Martinez, Frankie         10 Desert Oasis           2:09.39 
 18 Mireku, Obed              12 Del Sol                2:10.22 
 19 Tran, Randy               12 Mira Mesa              2:11.38 
 20 Holland, Jacob             9 Bishop Gorman          2:12.86 
 21 James, Corey               9 Rancho                 2:13.27 
 22 Ng, Ricky                 12 Cimarron-Memorial      2:13.57 
 23 Solloway, Kody            12 Foothill               2:16.10 
 24 Michel, Ismael            12 Mira Mesa              2:17.93 
 25 Samano, Ryan              10 Canyon Springs         2:18.02 
 26 Meza, Jesus               12 Morse                  2:18.57 
 27 Jaquez, Juan              12 Chaparral              2:18.67 
 28 Charingto, Raequan        12 Chaparral              2:20.01 
 29 Blackhurst, Ben           11 Doherty                2:20.26 
 30 Cuevas, Luis              10 Legacy                 2:22.75 
 31 Hinton, Dale              11 Foothill               2:22.92 
 32 Archila, Kevin            12 Legacy                 2:28.05 
 -- Basa, Nhixxel             11 Mira Mesa                  DNS 
 -- Johnson, Lorenzo           9 Rancho                     DNS 
 -- Williams, Gavin           11 Faith Lutheran             DNS 
 -- Hernandez, Roberto        12 Valley                     DNS 
 -- Perkins, Tommy            11 Rancho                     DNS 
 -- Barker, Marcus            10 Mira Mesa                  DNS 
 -- Ludwig, Daniel            10 Cheyenne                   DNS 

Event 57  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Sponsor: NTS-Timing                                                    
  DS-Stadium: # 21.40  2006        Del Guy, Western                     
    Meet Rec: % 21.77  3/28/2009   Kenny Chambers, Doherty              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Linde, James              12 Coquitlam Cheetahs       22.99  -4.6  7
  2 Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi     10 Coquitlam Cheetahs       23.27  -3.2  4
  3 Millner, Bob              11 Arbor View               23.45  -3.2  4
  4 Grice, Steven             12 Mira Mesa                23.64  -4.6  7
  5 Millner, Robert           11 Arbor View               23.70  -5.2  5
  6 Lopez, Fabian             11 Liberty                  23.80   5.0  3
  7 Nenning, Kenny            12 Doherty                  23.90  -5.8  6
  7 Dobson, Ivy               10 Arbor View               23.90  -3.2  4
  9 Shepherd, Derrick         12 Marshall                 23.92   5.0  3
 10 Moore, Virgil             12 Sunrise Mountain         23.96  -5.2  5
 11 Williams, Regi               Western                  23.98  -4.1  2
 12 Bibbs, Chris              12 Basic                    23.99  -5.2  5
 13 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji       12 Coquitlam Cheetahs       24.12  -4.1  2
 13 Findley, McCady           12 ThunderRidge             24.12  -3.2  4
 15 Lavergne, Marcus          12 Arbor View               24.15  -3.2  4
 16 Noel, Nathan              12 Doherty                  24.31  -3.2  4
 17 McNair, Tracy             11 Morse                    24.33  -4.6  7
 17 Grimes, Braxton           12 Cheyenne                 24.33  -5.8  6
 19 Newton, Javari            12 Legacy                   24.36   5.0  3
 20 Merino, Mark              11 Marshall                 24.67  -3.7  1
 21 Keplinger, Kyle           12 Foothill                 24.74  -5.8  6
 22 Noel, Laderrick           11 Morse                    25.00  -5.8  6
 23 Ciurczak, Mark             9 ThunderRidge             25.06  -4.1  2
 24 Williamson, Aaron         10 Del Sol                  25.09  -3.2  4
 25 Russell, Tori             10 Desert Oasis             25.22  -5.2  5
 26 Lewis, Jemel              10 Shadow Ridge             25.38  -4.1  2
 27 Tinetti, Dylan            11 ThunderRidge             25.82  -3.7  1
 28 Green, Chris              10 Mira Mesa                26.06   5.0  3
 29 Brooks, Rashad            12 Legacy                   26.50  -5.2  5
 30 Bottyan, Nick             10 Coquitlam Cheetahs       26.52  -3.7  1
 31 Dehler, Nicolas           11 Marshall                 28.60  -4.1  2
 -- Nihipali, Javen           11 Eldorado                   DNS   5.0  3
 -- Ornales, Max              10 ThunderRidge               DNS   5.0  3
 -- Walker, DeMichael          9 Legacy                     DNS  -4.1  2
 -- Gibson, D.J.              10 Shadow Ridge               DNS  -4.1  2
 -- Dixon, Rickey             11 Foothill                   DNS  -5.8  6
 -- George, Nathan            12 Coquitlam Cheetahs         DNS  -4.6  7
 -- Julian, Charles           11 Legacy                     DNS  -5.8  6
 -- Burton, Avery             11 Foothill                   DNS  -5.8  6
 -- Pumphrey, Donnel          11 Canyon Springs             DNS  -4.6  7
 -- Ganson, Austin            11 Leduc Track Club           DNS  -4.6  7
 -- Harding, Hodson           12 Coquitlam Cheetahs         DNS  -4.6  7
 -- Hicks, D'Khari            11 Faith Lutheran             DNS  -4.6  7
 -- Lewis, Andrew             11 Canyon Springs             DNS  -3.2  4
 -- Morningstar, Ryan         11 ThunderRidge               DNS  -5.2  5
 -- Tinch, Sharmalo           11 Chaparral                  DNS   5.0  3
 -- Williams, Anthony         12 Canyon Springs             DNS   5.0  3
 -- Allen-Tucker, Darel       12 Desert Pines               DNS  -5.8  6
 -- Lewis, Justin             10 Cimarron-Memorial          DNS  -5.2  5
 -- Pike, Tremar              12 Del Sol                    DNS  -5.2  5

Event 65  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Sponsor: The Village Runner                                    
  DS-Stadium: # 8:51.18  3/26/2011   Kieffer Johnson, ThunderRid
    Meet Rec: % 8:51.18  3/26/2011   Kieffer Johnson, ThunderRid
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Klein, Eric               11 Bishop Gorman          9:19.00 
  2 Holland, Josh              9 Bishop Gorman          9:28.00 
  3 Mahamud, Naol             11 Rancho                 9:37.69 
  4 Peters, David              9 Shadow Ridge           9:43.79 
  5 Supernaw, Brandon         10 Doherty                9:53.83 
  6 Bigelow, Justin           12 ThunderRidge           9:59.33 
  7 Moore, Paul                9 ThunderRidge          10:08.11 
  8 Mezy, Francis             12 Shadow Ridge          10:11.14 
  9 Nettingham, Shi-Quan      11 Desert Pines          10:13.36 
 10 Mariano, Bernard          12 Mira Mesa             10:25.34 
 11 Hoeft, Max                11 Foothill              10:28.60 
 12 Thoi, Alix                11 Mira Mesa             10:48.52 
 13 Rios, Alex                11 Faith Lutheran        10:54.25 
 14 Bibbs, Richard            12 Mira Mesa             11:13.23 
 -- Johnson, Kieffer          12 ThunderRidge               DNS 
 -- Stiles, Jonathan          12 Basic                      DNS 

Event 75  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=================================================================== 
 Sponsor: Runnerspace Nevada                                        
 3 Turn Stagger                                                     
  DS-Stadium: # 3:18.85  2006        Western                        
                         Summers, Summers, Hall, Guy                
    Meet Rec: % 3:21.52  3/26/2011   Serra (Ca), Serra              
                         R Bennett, F Olloqui, S Lloyd, P Lauderdale
    School                                               Finals  H# 
=================================================================== 
Finals                                                              
  1 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                               3:31.31   2 
     1) Marquez, Daniel 11              2) Hernandez, Manuel 10     
     3) Manning, Charles 12             4) Zinnamon, Fharhaad 12    
  2 Cheyenne  'A'                                       3:31.38   2 
     1) Robinson, John 12               2) Buchanan, Keenon 12      
     3) Tatum, Devin 11                 4) Wright-Brown, Taikye 12  
  3 Coquitlam Cheetahs  'A'                             3:31.59   3 
     1) George, Nathan 12               2) Harding, Hodson 12       
     3) Linde, James 12                 4) Viola, Lawrence 12       
  4 Doherty  'A'                                        3:32.19   3 
     1) Noel, Nathan 12                 2) Nenning, Kenny 12        
     3) Zito, Tyler 12                  4) Chavez, Ryne 12          
  5 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      3:32.26   3 
     1) Alexander, Delvin 12            2) Michel, Ismael 12        
     3) Gamez, Albert 12                4) Grice, Steven 12         
  6 ThunderRidge  'A'                                   3:39.53   3 
     1) Johnson, Kieffer 12             2) Higgins, Lane 10         
     3) Isakson, Joel 10                4) Rozier, Ian 12           
  7 Basic  'A'                                          3:42.61   2 
     1) Gordon, Bryson 12               2) Hibbert, Cory 12         
     3) Stiles, Jonathan 12             4) Tran, Adam 11            
  8 Morse  'A'                                          3:43.49   2 
     1) Anderson, Paul 11               2) Salas, Ignacio 12        
     3) McNair, Tracy 11                4) Wilson, Alfonzo 11       
  9 Chaparral  'A'                                      3:43.97   2 
     1) Izquierdo, Lester 9             2) Charingto, Raequan 12    
     3) Johnson, Jason 11               4) Williams, Toure 12       
 10 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                 3:44.31   1 
     1) Bischel, Sean 11                2) Hicks, D'Khari 11        
     3) DeGeorge, Gino 12               4) Carey, Chase 9           
 11 Del Sol  'A'                                        3:46.62   1 
     1) Pike, Tremar 12                 2) Priego, Nick 12          
     3) Mireku, Obed 12                 4) Williamson, Aaron 10     
 12 Marshall  'A'                                       3:50.63   2 
     1) Merino, Mark 11                 2) Dehler, Nicolas 11       
     3) La Val, Grant 12                4) Mulfinger, Noah 12       
 -- Canyon Springs  'A'                                     DNS   3 
     1) Pumphrey, Donnel 11             2) Luna, Diamonte 10        
     3) Lewis, Andrew 11                4) Williams, Anthony 12     
 -- Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                                  DNS   1 
     1) Bowman, Keenan 9                2) Harmon-Anderson, Justin 9
     3) Lewis, Justin 10                4) Minisee, Malik 10        
 -- Valley  'A'                                             DNS   3 
     1) Carrell, Arphaxad 10            2) West, Michael 12         
     3) Peeples, Bryon 12               4) Sanders, Anthony 12      
 -- Foothill  'A'                                           DNS   3 
     1) Buckles, Darren 12              2) Turner, Amod 10          
     3) Conroy-Thomson, Weston 12       4) Hinton, Dale 11          
 -- Mojave  'A'                                             DNS   3 
     1) Tellis, Emon 12                 2) Baker, Marquise 9        
     3) Farr, Jermario 12               4) Wilson, RB 12            
 -- Rancho  'A'                                             DNS   2 
     1) Hafen, Cody 12                  2) Culverson, Isaiah 10     
     3) Agramonte, Abdiel 10            4) Perkins, Tommy 11        

Event 81  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Sponsor: M-F Athletic                                          
 Opening Height - 5-08                                          
  DS-Stadium: #  6-08  2006        V.Wright, Pahrump/ T Johnson,
    Meet Rec: %  6-08  3/31/2007   Thomas Johnson, Antelope Vall
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Morant, Demitrus          12 Bishop Gorman          6-04.00 
  2 Williams, Kennedy         11 Valley                 6-00.00 
  3 Dean, Jalon               11 Mojave                J6-00.00 
  4 Webster, Harrison         11 Mira Mesa              5-10.00 
  5 Rodewald, Brandon         12 ThunderRidge          J5-10.00 
  6 Morningstar, Ryan         11 ThunderRidge          J5-10.00 
  7 Buckles, Darren           12 Foothill               5-08.00 
  8 Bryant, James             11 Chaparral             J5-08.00 
  9 Lewis, Bryant             12 Mojave                J5-08.00 
 10 Hardy, David              11 Marshall               5-06.00 
 11 Moore, Virgil             12 Sunrise Mountain      J5-06.00 

Event 83  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Sponsor: M-F Athletic-Pure Sky                                 
 Opening Height 11-00                                           
  DS-Stadium: # 17-00  2007        Cameron Kroll, Reno          
    Meet Rec: % 15-00  3/29/2008   M.Arnold/B.Galardy (11), Cars
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Fulmer, Tanner            12 Desert Oasis          15-02.00%
  2 Vickles, Dalton           11 ThunderRidge          13-00.00 
  3 Tilley, Austin            10 Basic                 12-00.00 
  4 Drinkard, Connor          12 ThunderRidge         J12-00.00 
  5 Chan, Aaron               12 Faith Lutheran       J12-00.00 
  6 Martin, Alex              11 Foothill             J12-00.00 
  7 Donahoo, James            11 Sunrise Mountain      11-06.00 
  7 Crum, Gavin               11 Shadow Ridge          11-06.00 
  7 Grantham, Payton          12 Desert Oasis          11-06.00 
  7 Newman, Walter            11 ThunderRidge          11-06.00 
 11 Imlay, Tanner             11 Boulder City          11-00.00 
 12 Insigne, Neil             11 Liberty               10-06.00 
 13 Abram, Allen              11 Valley                10-00.00 
 13 Gossum, Nick              12 Arbor View            10-00.00 
 -- Hladek, Andrew            10 Liberty                    DNS 

Event 85  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================    
 3 Prelim Jumps, Top 8 back for 3 Fin                                    
 Minimum Measure -19-00                                                  
  DS-Stadium: #    23-08  2006        Reindell Cole, Desert Pines        
    Meet Rec: % 22-11.75  3/29/2008   Ryan Butts, Antelope Valley        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind    
=====================================================================    
Finals                                                                   
  1 Luna, Diamonte            10 Canyon Springs        21-10.00   NWI    
     19-11.50(NWI) 20-03(NWI) ND(NWI) 21-02.50(NWI) 20-06(NWI) 21-10(NWI)
  2 Zinnamon, Fharhaad        12 Sunrise Mountain      21-04.75   NWI    
  3 Rodewald, Brandon         12 ThunderRidge          21-01.00   NWI    
  4 Bryant, Cameron           12 Mira Mesa             20-09.00   NWI    
  5 Wilson, Alfonzo           11 Morse                 20-05.25   NWI    
  6 Nenning, Kenny            12 Doherty               20-03.50   NWI    
  7 Potts, Evan               12 Legacy                20-01.00   NWI    
  8 Perry, Jovon              12 Sunrise Mountain      19-09.00   NWI    
  9 Jackson, William          12 Cimarron-Memorial     19-00.00   NWI    
 10 Rozier, Ian               12 ThunderRidge          18-11.50   NWI    
 11 Lewis, Justin             10 Cimarron-Memorial     18-10.00   NWI    
 11 Bischel, Sean             11 Faith Lutheran        18-10.00   NWI    
 13 Lewis, Bryant             12 Mojave                18-09.00   NWI    
 13 Kamp, Patrik              11 Shadow Ridge          18-09.00   NWI    
 15 Bryant, James             11 Chaparral             18-06.50   NWI    
 16 Purdie, Jeremy            11 Foothill              18-05.25   NWI    
 17 Hardy, David              11 Marshall              18-02.00   NWI    
 18 Trieu, Brandon            11 Mira Mesa             18-01.00   NWI    
 19 Williams, Davian          12 Mira Mesa             18-00.25   NWI    
 20 Van Horn, Spencer         12 Doherty               17-11.75   NWI    
 21 Butler, Tyler             10 Morse                 17-07.00   NWI    
 22 Hale, Micheal              9 Marshall              17-06.50   NWI    
 23 Webster, Harrison         11 Mira Mesa             17-03.75   NWI    
 24 Harmon-Anderson, Justin    9 Cimarron-Memorial     16-03.00   NWI    
 25 Bennett, Reagen           12 Marshall              15-04.50   NWI    
 -- Austin, Jordan            10 Canyon Springs              ND   NWI    
 -- Morant, Demitrus          12 Bishop Gorman               ND   NWI    
 -- Webb, Steffan             12 Legacy                      ND   NWI    

Event 87  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 Sponsor: M-F Athletic                                               
 3 Prelim Jumps, Top 8 back for 3 Fin                                
 Minimum Measure - 40-00                                             
  DS-Stadium: # 46-08.75  2007        Josh Butler, Demonte Ranch     
    Meet Rec: % 46-02.50  3/29/2008   Ryan Butts, Antelope Valley    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Zinnamon, Fharhaad        12 Sunrise Mountain      46-06.50%  NWI
  2 Carrell, Arphaxad         10 Valley                44-05.25   NWI
  3 Rozier, Ian               12 ThunderRidge          43-05.50   NWI
  4 Tolliver, Shamarlio       11 Sunrise Mountain      42-10.00   NWI
  5 Kamp, Patrik              11 Shadow Ridge          42-03.00   NWI
  6 Bryant, Cameron           12 Mira Mesa             41-11.50   NWI
  7 Rodewald, Brandon         12 ThunderRidge          41-10.50   NWI
  8 Austin, Jordan            10 Canyon Springs        41-09.00   NWI
  9 Alexander, Delvin         12 Mira Mesa             40-03.50   NWI
 10 Collins, Aaron            12 Shadow Ridge          40-03.00   NWI
 11 Buckles, Darren           12 Foothill              40-00.50   NWI
 12 Williams, Rodney          12 Sunrise Mountain      39-11.00   NWI
 13 Marshall, Chris           12 Del Sol               39-10.50   NWI
 14 Anderson, Paul            11 Morse                 39-10.00   NWI
 15 Hale, Micheal              9 Marshall              37-00.00   NWI
 16 Butler, Tyler             10 Morse                 34-04.00   NWI
 -- Hardy, David              11 Marshall                    ND   NWI
 -- Webster, Harrison         11 Mira Mesa                   ND   NWI
 -- Morant, Demitrus          12 Bishop Gorman               ND   NWI
 -- Van Horn, Spencer         12 Doherty                     ND   NWI
 -- Bennett, Reagen           12 Marshall                    ND   NWI
 -- Wilson, Alfonzo           11 Morse                       ND   NWI



Number of Elite performances: 83

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Johnson, Keifer (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Priego, Nick (Del Sol,NV)
Chavez, Ryne (Doherty,CO)
Zito, Tyler (Doherty,CO)
Price, Marques (Cimarron-Memorial,NV)
Gordon, Bryson (Basic,NV)
Henderson, James (Foothill,NV)
Boys Relay (Morse,CA)
Boys Relay (Legacy,NV)
Boys Relay (Mira Mesa,CA)
Boys Relay (Valley,NV)
Boys Relay (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Boys Relay (Cheyenne,NV)
Boys Relay (Arbor View,NV)
Boys Relay (Rancho,NV)
Boys Relay (Basic,NV)
Boys Relay (Foothill,NV)
Morant, Dimitrius (Bishop Gorman,NV)
Fulmer, Tanner (Desert Oasis,NV)
Hernandez, William (Chaparral,NV)
Zinnamon, Fharhaad (Sunrise Mountain,NV)
Carrell, Arphaxad (Valley,NV)
Rozier, Ian (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Austin, Drea (Foothill,NV)
Robinson, Courtney (Arbor View,NV)
Hurst, Margaret (Doherty,CO)
Wilkins, Jazzlynn (Liberty,NV)
Howie, Mackenzie (Pine Creek,CO)
Veal, Brittany (Sunrise Mountain,NV)
Hicks, Quinisha (Canyon Springs,NV)
Scull, Callie (Faith Lutheran,NV)
Chitwood, Mandy (Canyon Springs,NV)
Leimberger, Summer (Desert Oasis,NV)
Payton, Bridget (Canyon Springs,NV)
Girls Relay (Canyon Springs,NV)
Blake, Ashlie (Liberty,NV)
Parker, Jocelyn (The Meadows,NV)
Vogel, Renee (Faith Lutheran,NV)


Elite Performances:


DS STATE- B-100 10.97 Linde, James , 12, Coquitlam Cheetahs
DS STATE- B-400 48.74 George, Nathan , 12, Coquitlam Cheetahs
DS STATE- B-400 49.74 Henderson, James , 11, Foothill
B-1500 4:03.91 Johnson, Kieffer , 12, Thunderridge
DS STATE- B-1500 4:11.12 Priego, Nick , 12, Del Sol
DS STATE- B-300H 39.51 Chavez, Ryne , 12, Doherty
DS STATE- B-300H 40.20 Zito, Tyler , 12, Doherty
DS STATE- B-300H 41.12 Price, Marques , 12, Cimarron-Memorial
DS STATE- B-300H 41.73 Gordon, Bryson , 12, Basic
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.78 Boys Relay, , Legacy
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.54 Boys Relay, , Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.85 Boys Relay, , Morse
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.88 Boys Relay, , Mira Mesa
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.45 Boys Relay, , Legacy
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.25 Boys Relay, , Arbor View
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.88 Boys Relay, , Foothill
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.89 Boys Relay, , Cheyenne
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.05 Boys Relay, , Thunderridge
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.34 Boys Relay, , Rancho
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.67 Boys Relay, , Basic
DS STATE- B-SP 52'4.25 Hernandez, William , 11, Chaparral
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Morant, Demitrus , 12, Bishop Gorman
B-PV 15'2.0 Fulmer, Tanner , 12, Desert Oasis
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'6.5 Zinnamon, Fharhaad , 12, Sunrise Mountain
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.25 Carrell, Arphaxad , 10, Valley
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.5 Rozier, Ian , 12, Thunderridge
DS STATE- G-100 12.23 Henry, Lauren , 12, The Meadows
DS STATE- G-100 12.24 Austin, Drea , 10, Foothill
DS STATE- G-100 12.49 Payne, Shania , 11, Coquitlam Cheetahs
DS STATE- G-400 56.83 Tunti, Cheyanne , 12, Coquitlam Cheetahs
DS STATE- G-400 58.61 Leimberger, Summer , 11, Desert Oasis
DS STATE- G-400 59.06 Scull, Callie , 10, Faith Lutheran
DS STATE- G-400 59.26 Hicks, Quinisha , 12, Canyon Springs
DS STATE- G-400 59.95 Chitwood, Mandy , 11, Canyon Springs
DS STATE- G-400 1:00.00 Payton, Bridget , 11, Canyon Springs
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.87 Menzies, Miranda , 12, Coquitlam Cheetahs
DS STATE- G-100H 14.81 Robinson, Courtney, 11, Canyon Springs
DS STATE- G-100 12.23 Henry, Lauren, 12, The Meadows
DS STATE- G-100 12.24 Austin, Drea, 10, Foothill
DS STATE- G-100 12.49 Payne, Shania, 11, Coquitlam Cheetahs
G-4x200 1:42.85 Girls Relay, , Canyon Springs
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.85 Girls Relay, , Canyon Springs
DS STATE- G-400 56.83 Tunti, Cheyanne, 12, Coquitlam Cheetahs
DS STATE- G-400 58.61 Leimberger, Summer, 11, Desert Oasis
DS STATE- G-400 59.06 Scull, Callie, 10, Faith Lutheran
DS STATE- G-400 59.26 Hicks, Quinisha, 12, Canyon Springs
DS STATE- G-400 59.95 Chitwood, Mandy, 11, Canyon Springs
DS STATE- G-400 1:00.00 Payton, Bridget, 11, Canyon Springs
DS STATE- G-300H 44.79 Robinson, Courtney, 11, Canyon Springs
DS STATE- G-300H 46.49 Howie, Mackenzie, 9, Doherty
DS STATE- G-300H 46.76 Veal, Brittany, 10, Canyon Springs
DS STATE- G-300H 46.83 Wilkins, Jazzlynn, 11, Liberty
DS STATE- G-300H 47.13 Hurst, Margaret, 12, Doherty
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.87 Menzies, Miranda, 12, Coquitlam Cheetahs
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.48 Girls Relay, , Coquitlam Cheetahs
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Parker, Jocelyn, 12, The Meadows
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Vogel, Renee, 12, Faith Lutheran
DS STATE- B-100 10.97 Linde, James, 12, Coquitlam Cheetahs
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.45 Boys Relay, , Legacy
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.25 Boys Relay, , Arbor View
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.88 Boys Relay, , Foothill
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.89 Boys Relay, , Cheyenne
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.05 Boys Relay, , Thunderridge
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.34 Boys Relay, , Rancho
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.67 Boys Relay, , Basic
B-1500 4:03.91 Johnson, Kieffer, 12, Thunderridge
DS STATE- B-1500 4:11.12 Priego, Nick, 12, Del Sol
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.78 Boys Relay, , Legacy
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.54 Boys Relay, , Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.85 Boys Relay, , Morse
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.88 Boys Relay, , Mira Mesa
DS STATE- B-400 48.74 George, Nathan, 12, Coquitlam Cheetahs
DS STATE- B-400 49.74 Henderson, James, 11, Foothill
DS STATE- B-300H 39.51 Chavez, Ryne, 12, Doherty
DS STATE- B-300H 40.20 Zito, Tyler, 12, Doherty
DS STATE- B-300H 41.12 Price, Marques, 12, Cimarron-Memorial
DS STATE- B-300H 41.73 Gordon, Bryson, 12, Basic
B-800 1:53.08 Smith, Tyler, 11, Leduc Track Club
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Morant, Demitrus, 12, Bishop Gorman
B-PV 15'2.0 Fulmer, Tanner, 12, Desert Oasis
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'6.5 Zinnamon, Fharhaad, 12, Sunrise Mountain
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.25 Carrell, Arphaxad, 10, Valley
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.5 Rozier, Ian, 12, Thunderridge

Number of Elite performances: 6
Number of DS State performances: 77

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State