Meet Name: Pine View Invitational
Meet Date: 2012-03-24
Meet Location: Washington,UT





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girl's 1600 meter Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Natalie Shields          SR   East                       5:02.72        
2  Summer Harper            JR   Orem                       5:10.00        
3  Aimee Bryson             SO   Cedar                      5:16.04        
4  Alisse Walker            JR   Park City                  5:17.20        
5  Kaylee Boyer             SR   Pine View                  5:20.16        
6  Alyssa Snyder            FR   Park City                  5:20.52        
7  Candace Greenwood        SO   Orem                       5:24.08        
8  Darian Sharp             SR   Desert Hills               5:24.95        
9  Abigail Hurst            JR   East                       5:26.74        
10 Harley Murray            SR   Uintah                     5:28.38        
11 Lucy Biles               FR   Herriman                   5:28.38        
12 Makenzie Clark           JR   Woods Cross                5:29.43        
13 Jessica Robertson        FR   Herriman                   5:30.43        
14 Frida Nilsson            SR   Pine View                  5:30.58        
15 Kami Hartley             SO   Herriman                   5:32.50        
16 Amanda Evans             JR   Woods Cross                5:32.64        
17 Sara Fauver              SR   West Jordan                5:33.07        
18 Sidney Terry             SR   Timpanogos                 5:33.49        
19 Millika Holbrook         FR   Woods Cross                5:34.09        
20 Kiley Green              SR   Juan Diego                 5:35.12        
21 Katlyn Baker             SO   Canyon View                5:35.32        
22 Lacey Prince             SO   Hurricane                  5:35.61        
23 Cambry Jensen            JR   Canyon View                5:40.05        
24 Taylor Crowton           SO   Herriman                   5:40.66        
25 Kaila Balch              SO   Park City                  5:40.95        
26 Kelsey Ingalls           SR   Snow Canyon                5:41.09        
27 Ashley Runyon            SO   Orem                       5:42.13        
28 Rachel Stone             JR   Pine View                  5:43.11        
29 Heather Evans            SO   Wasatch                    5:43.92        
30 Annie Orr                JR   Park City                  5:45.42        
31 Linzie Hills             JR   Wasatch                    5:46.61        
32 Jenessa Mitchell         JR   Snow Canyon                5:46.82        
33 Whitney Orgil            SO   Wasatch                    5:47.24        
34 Hannah Berlin            SR   Timpanogos                 5:47.90        
35 Courtney Allred          SO   Desert Hills               5:48.35        
36 Kalli Tyler              JR   Canyon View                5:48.76        
37 Lynne Taylor             JR   Hurricane                  5:48.94        
38 Olivia Moyle             SO   Enterprise                 5:49.58        
39 Shaylee Lafevre          SO   Delta                      5:49.71        
40 Kamryn Watts             FR   Hurricane                  5:50.10        
41 Kaylee Corry             FR   Cedar                      5:51.69        
42 Tiffanie Allen           SR   Timpanogos                 5:52.17        
43 Erica Evans              SR   Logan                      5:52.78        
44 Mia Hart                 SO   Pine View                  5:53.14        
45 Katie Pearson            SR   Cedar                      5:53.15        
46 Jayde Secody             JR   Page                       5:53.49        
47 Lindsey Williams         SO   Canyon View                5:53.52        
48 Randi Jewkes             JR   Logan                      5:55.96        
49 Sarah Sargent            FR   East                       5:56.02        
50 Kaitland Garner          JR   Woods Cross                5:56.19        
51 Darci Dixon              JR   Delta                      5:57.22        
52 Emily Olsen              FR   Dixie                      5:57.91        
53 Taraneh Shariatmadari    SO   Alta                       5:58.01        
54 Kate Mitchel             SO   Orem                       5:58.30        
55 Megan Perkins            SO   West Jordan                5:59.72        
56 Meghan Simonson          SR   Desert Hills               6:00.28        
57 Jamie Dyer               JR   Logan                      6:00.82        
58 Aubrey Rust              JR   Uintah                     6:00.96        
59 Jocelyn Gale             SO   Parowan                    6:10.87        
60 Ashley Hill              SO   Uintah                     6:12.36        
61 Jacee Bird               SR   Emery                      6:14.17        
62 Mari Dettamanti          SO   Cedar                      6:15.46        
63 Jordan Roskelley         FR   Page                       6:19.65        
64 Riley Roylance           FR   Wasatch                    6:20.95        
65 Daisy Bray               FR   Millard                    6:20.98        
66 Brooke Lange             JR   Springville                6:23.52        
67 Devon Robinson           JR   Hurricane                  6:25.20        
68 Madison Thompson         JR   Dixie                      6:25.64        
69 Ruth Urquhart            FR   Dixie                      6:26.41        
70 Alyse Beard              JR   Dixie                      6:26.73        
71 Sara Ipson               JR   Parowan                    6:30.69        
72 Kirtlyn Hunt             FR   Parowan                    6:31.09        
73 Charity Holding          FR   Millard                    6:35.51        
74 Ashley Larsen            FR   Uintah                     6:38.83        
75 Allison Bailey           SO   Springville                6:38.92        
76 Alexis Oliver            FR   Millard                    6:39.06        
77 Kaytlin Carter           JR   Enterprise                 6:39.59        
78 Mary Larsen              SO   North Sanpete              6:40.57        
79 Chloe Fleischer          FR   Desert Hills               6:43.03        
80 Stephanie Snow           FR   Snow Canyon                6:43.57        
81 Lexie Bowles             FR   North Sanpete              6:44.10        
82 Rhiannon Cluff           SO   Parowan                    6:44.93        
83 Shelby Holmquist         SR   Kearns                     6:46.76        
84 Ali Palmer               SO   North Sanpete              6:53.92        
85 Alondra Luevanos         SO   Kearns                     7:07.50        
86 Melissa Phillips         SO   Kearns                     7:17.59        
87 Emiley Hurst             FR   Kearns                     7:54.94        
88 Liza Teo                 SR   Snow Canyon                8:06.04        

Boy's 1600 meter Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Ben Saarel               JR   Park City                  4:23.83        
2  Jacob Heslington         JR   Timpanogos                 4:24.98        
3  Tyson Boyer              SR   Pine View                  4:25.90        
4  Kohle Perkes             SR   Bountiful                  4:27.17        
5  Jerrell Mock             JR   Logan                      4:27.26        
6  Chance Werner            SR   Orem                       4:28.74        
7  Connor Jones             SO   Herriman                   4:31.30        
8  Kramer Morton            SO   Alta                       4:33.60        
9  Jason Quinn              SO   Dixie                      4:34.14        
10 Chuk Mitchell            JR   Herriman                   4:34.19        
11 Mckay Sharp              SO   Herriman                   4:34.19        
12 Zachary Smith            SR   West Jordan                4:35.07        
13 Rory Linkletter          SO   Herriman                   4:35.75        
14 Tyler Ross               SR   Alta                       4:37.04        
15 Aarim Farnsworth         SR   Woods Cross                4:38.45        
16 Bryan Pearson            SO   Cedar                      4:38.89        
17 Mike Finch               SO   Pine View                  4:40.32        
18 Tommy Ingalls            JR   Snow Canyon                4:41.46        
19 Owen Gardner             SO   Springville                4:41.84        
20 Garrett Christensen      SR   Orem                       4:42.74        
21 Victor Medina            JR   Canyon View                4:43.09        
22 Parker Brady             SR   Springville                4:43.33        
23 Kyle Egan                JR   Canyon View                4:43.52        
24 Ammon Blauer             SR   Parowan                    4:43.79        
25 Irvine Cambron           JR   Cedar                      4:44.05        
26 Dusty Hone               SO   Cedar                      4:44.84        
27 Tyler Nielson            SR   Delta                      4:44.97        
28 Tomy Gutierrez           JR   East                       4:45.23        
29 Taylor Dillon            FR   Woods Cross                4:45.65        
30 Kayden Starley           JR   Cedar                      4:45.66        
31 Andy Steggell            SR   Timpanogos                 4:45.73        
32 Jantzen Dalley           JR   Springville                4:45.74        
33 Joshua Mcphie            SO   Desert Hills               4:46.26        
34 Dane Nielson             SR   Delta                      4:46.58        
35 Austin Birrell           JR   Orem                       4:46.99        
36 Brigham Whitney          JR   Desert Hills               4:47.29        
37 Nephi Eschler            FR   Hurricane                  4:47.30        
38 Devin Gillespie          SO   Pine View                  4:48.14        
39 Michael Russell          SR   Page                       4:48.84        
40 Yanni Gallagher          SR   Kanab                      4:48.94        
41 Casey Kimzey             SO   Pine View                  4:49.31        
42 Matt Lechtenberg         SR   Woods Cross                4:49.67        
43 Brian Covington          SR   Canyon View                4:49.71        
44 Kyran Brown              SR   Page                       4:49.92        
45 Jacob Stone              SO   Woods Cross                4:51.09        
46 Hunter Chamberlain       SO   Dixie                      4:51.13        
47 Chase Jenkins            SO   Snow Canyon                4:51.79        
48 Aaron Green              SR   Park City                  4:52.65        
49 Justin Bradshaw          JR   Snow Canyon                4:52.75        
50 Kyle Bunker              SO   Orem                       4:52.99        
51 Conner Anderson          JR   Alta                       4:53.48        
52 Nate Gideon              JR   Park City                  4:54.41        
53 Shawn Secody             SR   Page                       4:55.85        
54 Tyron Yazzie             FR   Page                       4:56.15        
55 Taylor Liddell           JR   Timpanogos                 4:56.39        
56 Nathan Gurr              JR   Parowan                    4:57.35        
57 Adam Johnson             SR   Wasatch                    4:58.26        
58 Rob Dunn                 SR   Bountiful                  4:58.40        
59 Kendrick Staheli         SR   Enterprise                 4:59.12        
60 Luis Vidal               JR   Logan                      4:59.38        
61 Josh Mccombs             SR   Hurricane                  4:59.63        
62 Tanner Hurst             JR   Kearns                     4:59.77        
63 Mitch Wade               SO   West Jordan                5:00.26        
64 Chris Rushing            FR   East                       5:00.30        
65 Hunter Lundskog          JR   Wasatch                    5:00.65        
66 Kyle Stevens             SR   Canyon View                5:00.73        
67 Pierce Kent              SR   Wasatch                    5:00.91        
68 Ammon Embleton           JR   North Sanpete              5:01.02        
69 Helaman Burrows          SO   Springville                5:02.47        
70 Kaden Ashcraft           JR   Hurricane                  5:02.65        
71 Easton Richardson        SR   Millard                    5:02.68        
72 Taylor Purcell           JR   North Sanpete              5:02.75        
73 Nathan Hatton            SO   Parowan                    5:03.23        
74 Jaren Ashby              JR   Desert Hills               5:03.77        
75 Darian Leavitt           FR   Kearns                     5:04.40        
76 Caleb Diehl              SR   Park City                  5:06.15        
77 Ben Powell               SO   Desert Hills               5:06.72        
78 Jeremy Pickering         SR   Enterprise                 5:06.85        
79 Spencer Neaville         FR   Dixie                      5:08.63        
80 Bronco Hollowell         FR   Dixie                      5:09.12        
81 Zane Pederson            JR   Timpanogos                 5:09.87        
82 Austin Pullan            JR   Hurricane                  5:10.31        
83 Chase Leavitt            JR   Snow Canyon                5:10.47        
84 Dereck Darley            SR   Logan                      5:11.77        
85 Johnny Perez             FR   Logan                      5:12.11        
86 Caleb Woolsey            SR   Emery                      5:12.15        
87 Chad Marquez             SR   Alta                       5:12.50        
88 Orson Koyle              JR   Millard                    5:14.33        
89 Brian Jackson            JR   North Sanpete              5:14.58        
90 Dakota Cobler            SO   East                       5:18.44        
91 Kaden Foremaster         SR   Enterprise                 5:20.09        
92 Josh Visser              SR   Delta                      5:22.67        
93 Jacob Everitt            SR   North Sanpete              5:22.82        
94 Tanner Robinson          FR   Parowan                    5:25.21        
95 Caden Macfarlane         SO   East                       5:26.48        
96 John Batty               SR   Uintah                     5:26.72        
97 Parker Pearson           SO   Uintah                     5:26.86        
98 Gabe Mayberry            SO   Uintah                     5:30.07        
99 Sam Hallman              FR   EHS                        5:36.81        
100Joel Mork                JR   Delta                      5:37.66        
101Spencer White            SO   Uintah                     5:40.46        
102Collin Howard            SO   Wasatch Academy            5:45.52        
103William Dennison         JR   Kearns                     5:45.81        
104Kyle Staheli             FR   Enterprise                 5:57.40        
105Andrew Richardson        FR   Millard                    5:57.40        
106Jacob Davis              JR   Kearns                     6:01.58        
107Sammy Campbell           SR   Millard                    6:24.74        
   Jeremy Willey            JR   Wasatch                    No Mark        

Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Mindy Stapel             JR   Springville                16.20          
2  Kaitlyn Walker           SO   Wasatch                    16.29          
3  Mallory Hunsaker         SR   Wasatch                    16.55          
4  Kylie Price              SR   Parowan                    16.75          
5  Ellery Young             SR   Orem                       16.87          
6  Jill Richardson          JR   Woods Cross                16.89          
7  Katelyn Louder           JR   Orem                       16.90          
8  Callie Stewart           JR   Snow Canyon                17.03          
9  Alisa Baker              JR   Timpanogos                 17.50          
10 Emily Brown              JR   Timpanogos                 17.55          
11 Jalice Losee             JR   Delta                      17.55          
12 Ashli Schulz             SR   Pleasant Grove             17.72          
13 Abby Hobbs               SR   Wasatch                    17.73          
14 Mena Davidson            SR   Logan                      17.74          
15 Lauren Pilcher           JR   Springville                17.77          
16 Charly Billings          SO   Hurricane                  17.84          
17 Nicole Nelson            JR   Alta                       18.03          
18 Stormi Stratton          SO   Hurricane                  18.04          
19 Megan Hansen             JR   Desert Hills               18.09          
20 Alexa Goulding           SO   Desert Hills               18.11          
21 Shari Pickett            SR   Cedar                      18.13          
22 Danielle Taylor          SO   Woods Cross                18.14          
23 Michelle Graf            JR   Desert Hills               18.20          
24 Natalie Mccracken        JR   Springville                18.41          
25 Mary Larsen              SO   North Sanpete              18.43          
26 Chelsey Zortman          SR   Canyon View                18.45          
27 Krista Bowen             SR   Alta                       18.50          
28 Kaylie Orton             FR   Parowan                    18.59          
29 Katrina Davis            JR   Alta                       18.59          
30 Angelea Madsen           SR   Hurricane                  18.71          
31 Brooke Finlinson         JR   Delta                      18.73          
32 Shalynne Seegmiller      JR   Dixie                      18.96          
33 Madison Zeller           JR   Herriman                   19.00          
34 Dani Finlinson           FR   Delta                      19.09          
35 Kyndall Gardner          SO   Hurricane                  19.19          
36 Haily Ross               SR   Kearns                     19.24          
37 Jayne Starkie            SR   West Jordan                19.28          
38 Janice Call              FR   Parowan                    19.44          
39 Paris Smith              JR   Alta                       19.49          
40 Lydia Morley             SO   Union                      19.54          
41 Alyssa Turner            JR   Uintah                     19.56          
42 Elizabeth Empey          FR   Dixie                      19.57          
43 Hannah Nelson            SR   Springville                19.63          
44 Kierra Stubbs            SO   Pine View                  19.70          
45 Nicole Arns              SO   Herriman                   19.90          
46 Savannah Mower           JR   North Sanpete              19.96          
47 Jessie Gunn              JR   Logan                      20.06          
48 Katie Winkler            SR   Kearns                     20.07          
49 Justine Ruppreeht        FR   Herriman                   20.25          
50 Rachell Bingham          FR   Enterprise                 20.28          
51 Bre Andersen             SO   Timpanogos                 20.29          
52 Mccall Taylor            SR   West Jordan                20.31          
53 Karina Ashdown           FR   Canyon View                20.42          
54 Makenna Miller           FR   Canyon View                20.58          
55 Shellbe Watson           FR   Dixie                      20.62          
56 Dani Labrum              SO   Pine View                  20.91          
57 Karina Marchant          FR   Cedar                      20.97          
58 Ali Palmer               SO   North Sanpete              21.08          
59 Bethany Labrum           FR   Millard                    21.09          
60 Kailie Roberts           FR   Cedar                      21.09          
61 Venus Flores             FR   Logan                      21.27          
62 Jane Groom               JR   Timpanogos                 21.27          
63 Erica Hunsaker           FR   Wasatch                    21.28          
64 Whitney Halterman        FR   Parowan                    21.35          
65 Alisha Woodward          SR   Kearns                     21.53          
66 Kayla Webb               SO   Pine View                  21.55          
67 Teshe Johnson            FR   Snow Canyon                21.62          
68 Launa Taylor             SO   Enterprise                 21.75          
69 Elle Cain                JR   Desert Hills               21.84          
70 Shea Davis               FR   Cedar                      21.91          
71 Carrie Everett           FR   Dixie                      21.99          
72 Alexia Aceo              SO   Cross Creek                22.46          
73 Chloe Jensen             JR   Logan                      22.65          
74 Hillary Beecher          FR   Pine View                  24.01          
75 Stephanee Gracy          JR   Cross Creek                25.55          
76 Riley Oliver             FR   Millard                    29.13          
   Katlynn Shock            FR   Enterprise                 No Mark        

Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Cale Strong              SR   Wasatch                    14.79          
2  Kaleb Egbert             SR   Orem                       15.48          
3  Brad Wulfenstein         JR   Desert Hills               15.57          
4  Brandon Hardy            SR   Orem                       15.72          
5  Ryan Jensen              SR   Alta                       15.82          
6  Weston Cropper           SR   Delta                      15.86          
7  Derek Lord               JR   Woods Cross                16.01          
8  Taylor Allen             JR   Herriman                   16.03          
9  Cam Dopp                 SO   Woods Cross                16.25          
10 Carson Taylor            SR   Alta                       16.29          
11 Cody Jacoby              SR   Cedar                      16.42          
12 Brendon Jorgensen        JR   Emery                      16.46          
13 Lukas Hildebrandt        FR   Dixie                      16.63          
14 Therin French            SO   Cedar                      16.70          
15 Ryan Ahlberg             SR   Wasatch                    16.90          
16 Mitchell Rose            JR   Springville                16.94          
17 Jj Morley                SR   Union                      16.95          
18 Chad Best                SO   Timpanogos                 17.20          
19 Jerome Nelson            JR   Pine View                  17.33          
20 Shane Miner              SR   Cedar                      17.39          
21 Mckay Taylor             SR   Timpanogos                 17.43          
22 Dallen Stark             JR   Springville                17.44          
23 Tyler Rowley             SR   Emery                      17.60          
24 Luke Steele              JR   Orem                       17.68          
25 Jaren Fowles             SO   Delta                      17.78          
26 Thom Jensen              SO   Snow Canyon                18.04          
27 Nagel Viera              JR   Emery                      18.04          
28 Justin Day               SO   Dixie                      18.10          
29 Kyle Roundy              JR   Dixie                      18.29          
30 Mason Williamson         SR   Cedar                      18.59          
31 Anthony Braun            JR   Canyon View                18.73          
32 Chandler Judd            SO   Woods Cross                18.78          
33 Dallin Sheilds           SR   Millard                    18.96          
34 Myles Dewaal             JR   Herriman                   19.07          
35 Tony Echeveria           SR   Orem                       19.13          
36 Harley Hakert            JR   Uintah                     19.32          
37 Connor Mcintyre          SO   Wasatch                    19.52          
38 Matt Cutler              JR   Kearns                     19.60          
39 Andrew Lee               JR   Delta                      19.61          
40 Kollin Keel              SO   Millard                    19.70          
41 Kyson Sullivan           SR   Pine View                  19.74          
42 Chance Holliday          SO   Enterprise                 19.81          
43 Jake Davidson            SO   Springville                19.87          
44 Ben Shrewsbury           JR   Kearns                     19.89          
45 Dallin Bristol           JR   Desert Hills               19.90          
46 Matt Maxfield            JR   Millard                    19.94          
47 Tyler Tebbs              SO   Canyon View                19.97          
48 Andrew Lingwall          SO   Herriman                   20.04          
49 Juan Tovar               SR   Uintah                     20.22          
50 Weston Esplin            SO   Snow Canyon                20.23          
51 Brian Burr               JR   Delta                      20.26          
52 Russell Fitzgerald       SO   Dixie                      20.32          
53 Ryan Frehner             FR   Hurricane                  20.40          
54 Logan Spackman           FR   Herriman                   20.41          
55 Wayne Staheli            SO   Pine View                  20.77          
56 Caleb Castro             SR   Parowan                    20.84          
57 Blake Hanson             SR   West Jordan                22.24          
58 Nic Rucci                SR   Pine View                  22.90          
59 Ky Voorhees              FR   Hurricane                  23.97          
60 Alex Marquez             FR   Enterprise                 24.25          
   Matt Plumb               SO   Desert Hills               No Mark        
   Jacob Clark              JR   Enterprise                 No Mark        
   Tyson Long               SO   Hurricane                  No Mark        

Girl's 100 meter Heats
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Aimee Wheeler            SR   Springville                12.78          
2  Ashlynn Allred           FR   Emery                      12.89          
3  Samantha Reeves          JR   Orem                       13.11          
4  Kayla Shakespeare        JR   Cedar                      13.22          
5  Jamaica Christiansen     SO   Timpanogos                 13.24          
6  Jameela Hayes            SR   West Jordan                13.24          
7  Sara Hicks               SR   Woods Cross                13.34          
8  Kailee Brady             FR   Dixie                      13.44          
9  Haley Egbert             FR   Orem                       13.47          
10 Mckayla Montgomery       FR   Springville                13.49          
10 Betty Orr                SR   Uintah                     13.49          
12 Kellie Macdonald         SO   Beaver                     13.49          
13 Janzen Morgan            JR   Pine View                  13.55          
14 Molly Edmiston           SR   Park City                  13.62          
15 Melissa Kunz             SO   Canyon View                13.67          
16 Ashley Rogers            SR   Woods Cross                13.67          
16 Ashlyn Coleman           FR   Wasatch                    13.67          
18 Tatiana Black            SR   Orem                       13.71          
19 Mckeil Ostergaard        JR   Wasatch                    13.71          
20 Sydney Davis             SO   Alta                       13.77          
21 Hannah Lambert           JR   Hurricane                  13.79          
22 Jalice Losee             JR   Delta                      13.83          
23 Emeri Larsen             FR   Millard                    13.85          
24 Keeley Ruttan            JR   Park City                  13.87          
25 Perla Lagunes            SR   Springville                13.87          
26 Kali Stubbs              SR   Pine View                  13.89          
27 Shania Hurst             SO   Hurricane                  13.90          
28 Emily Benson             FR   Wasatch                    13.90          
29 Kenedi Maycock           FR   Snow Canyon                13.92          
30 Angela Pead              SR   Uintah                     13.93          
31 Caitlyn Allen            FR   Fredonia                   13.93          
32 Lindsey Martin           SO   Cedar                      13.98          
33 Savannah Schoon          JR   Park City                  14.00          
34 Adrienne Beazer          SR   Cedar                      14.00          
35 Kaela Brunson            JR   Millard                    14.01          
36 Georgia Presland         SO   Snow Canyon                14.01          
37 Marie Terry              JR   Springville                14.01          
38 Kierra Stubbs            SO   Pine View                  14.05          
39 Melissa Bouttavong       SO   Kearns                     14.08          
40 Mallory Hunsaker         SR   Wasatch                    14.08          
41 Brennen Crankshaw        SO   Canyon View                14.13          
42 Courtney Honeycutt       SO   Pine View                  14.13          
43 Michelle Graf            JR   Desert Hills               14.16          
44 Kenzi Tolley             JR   Delta                      14.18          
45 Jacey Schimbeck          JR   Enterprise                 14.24          
46 Blayr Jeffs              JR   Emery                      14.26          
47 Mikael Thatcher          JR   Parowan                    14.27          
48 Shalei Harwood           JR   Parowan                    14.29          
49 Heather Hall             FR   Dixie                      14.30          
50 Chelsey Zortman          SR   Canyon View                14.31          
51 Mckenna Birch            FR   North Sanpete              14.32          
52 Marina Davis             JR   Page                       14.37          
53 Fabiana Stratton         FR   Dixie                      14.39          
54 Dani Finlinson           FR   Delta                      14.41          
55 Candice Chatland         SR   Millard                    14.42          
56 Miranda Adamson          SO   Desert Hills               14.43          
57 Baily Kasper             SO   Hurricane                  14.44          
58 Hannah Enfield           SR   Timpanogos                 14.45          
59 Kylee Elliot             FR   Canyon View                14.50          
60 Ashley Linford           SO   Cedar                      14.52          
61 Keiki Taylor             FR   Snow Canyon                14.57          
62 Brindi Petersen          FR   Logan                      14.57          
63 Sydney Hess              SO   Park City                  14.62          
64 Whitney Prior            SO   Herriman                   14.63          
65 Haley Dewitt             FR   Herriman                   14.71          
66 Jessie Palmer            FR   North Sanpete              14.73          
67 Dani Heaton              FR   Uintah                     14.75          
68 Tanielle Roberts         FR   Millard                    14.80          
69 Kaitlin Lamoreaux        JR   Parowan                    14.85          
70 Taylor Nelson            SR   Cross Creek                14.85          
71 Ashlyn Condie            SO   Desert Hills               14.86          
72 Savannah Mower           JR   North Sanpete              14.87          
73 Miranda Thomas           JR   Timpanogos                 14.94          
74 Abby Gardner             FR   Enterprise                 15.01          
75 Hope Torok               JR   Enterprise                 15.02          
76 Hannah Christiansen      JR   Timpanogos                 15.03          
77 Brynli Gubler            SO   Hurricane                  15.03          
78 Alyssa Turner            JR   Uintah                     15.15          
79 Kaitlin Wood             SO   Parowan                    15.17          
80 Ivie Wittwer             FR   Dixie                      15.19          
81 Kyra Milligan            SO   Valley                     15.21          
82 Caitlin Schultz          SO   Logan                      15.25          
83 Teshe Johnson            FR   Snow Canyon                15.26          
84 Malorie Howell           SO   Delta                      15.26          
85 Kara Evans               SO   Cross Creek                15.58          
86 Eva Winlock              FR   Page                       15.68          
87 Brittany Lutz            JR   Cross Creek                16.88          
   Julia Giblette           SO   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Alexia Aceo              SO   Cross Creek                No Mark        
   Rachell Bingham          FR   Enterprise                 No Mark        
   Danielle Stevens         SR   Page                       No Mark        
   Melissa Phillips         SO   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Baylee Snow              SO   Desert Hills               No Mark        

Boy's 100 meter Heats
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Dak Kleven               SR   North Sanpete              11.04          
2  Christian Weidle         SR   Judge Memorial             11.21          
3  Sage Palmer              SR   Enterprise                 11.24          
4  Parker Landgren          JR   Brighton                   11.24          
5  Stetson Sartor           JR   Herriman                   11.30          
6  Jarvis Andrews           SR   Kearns                     11.31          
6  Adam Thompson            JR   Hurricane                  11.31          
8  Jason Sanders            JR   Cedar                      11.31          
9  David Mcnamara           SR   Alta                       11.33          
10 Derek Lord               JR   Woods Cross                11.40          
11 Bridger Cowdin           FR   Desert Hills               11.46          
12 Nick Rubio               SR   Wasatch                    11.52          
13 Jessi Noll               SO   Springville                11.52          
14 Cameron Peacock          SR   West Jordan                11.56          
15 Jalon Miyasaki           SR   Springville                11.61          
16 Jordan Latimer           JR   Orem                       11.64          
17 Manuel Mejia             SR   Woods Cross                11.65          
18 Jake Owen                JR   Alta                       11.67          
19 Kolton Knighton          SR   Canyon View                11.68          
20 Bryan Clarkson           SR   Snow Canyon                11.69          
21 Luke Steele              JR   Orem                       11.72          
21 Chandler Judd            SO   Woods Cross                11.72          
23 Austin Gibbs             JR   Pine View                  11.74          
24 Riley West               JR   Logan                      11.77          
25 Scott Callister          JR   Canyon View                11.78          
26 Chase Thompson           SO   Hurricane                  11.78          
27 Brad Hauck               JR   Dixie                      11.79          
28 Bryan Engstrom           SR   Alta                       11.80          
29 Jordan Hardman           SR   Desert Hills               11.83          
30 Jaylund Hammonds         SR   Parowan                    11.83          
31 Zachary Ormond           SR   Alta                       11.84          
32 Mike Mangum              SR   Hurricane                  11.85          
33 Braxton Knapp            FR   Woods Cross                11.89          
34 Bryson Nickle            SR   Timpanogos                 11.91          
35 Zach Kennedy             SO   Snow Canyon                11.91          
36 Abdiel Silva             SR   North Sanpete              11.91          
37 Jono Schettler           SR   Park City                  11.93          
38 Blake Barney             JR   Dixie                      11.94          
39 Matt Pelo                SR   Wasatch                    11.96          
40 Devin Miller             SR   Timpanogos                 11.97          
41 Skyler Swaney            JR   Desert Hills               11.98          
42 Kyle Anderson            SR   North Sanpete              11.98          
43 Keenan Mcumber           SO   Cross Creek                12.01          
44 Levi Nielson             SR   Uintah                     12.05          
45 Cameron Mcginn           SR   Timpanogos                 12.06          
46 Tyler Clarkson           JR   Snow Canyon                12.07          
47 Murphy Nadauld           SR   Springville                12.07          
48 Brayden Riding           FR   Dixie                      12.08          
49 Jared Humphrey           JR   Herriman                   12.08          
50 Alex Thayne              SR   Timpanogos                 12.13          
51 Tanner Nielson           SO   Delta                      12.15          
52 Braxton Q Peterson       SR   Pine View                  12.17          
53 Dillon Menrad            SO   Cross Creek                12.21          
54 Nick Ashby               FR   Orem                       12.22          
55 Alec Jordan              SR   Cedar                      12.22          
56 Caden Anderson           SO   Logan                      12.23          
57 Logan Smith              SO   Delta                      12.25          
58 Stockton Hiatt           SR   Dixie                      12.27          
59 Chris Bettencourt        JR   Cedar                      12.27          
60 Brett Schill             SR   Enterprise                 12.28          
61 Jason Moore              FR   Page                       12.29          
62 Dallin Hughes            SO   Cedar                      12.32          
63 Towns Falcon             JR   Kearns                     12.33          
64 Ciaran Bogedahl          SO   West Jordan                12.37          
65 Clel Zeigler             SR   Millard                    12.37          
66 Nate Lee                 JR   Wasatch                    12.39          
67 Dallon Echohawk          JR   Canyon View                12.41          
68 Misi Felala              JR   Kearns                     12.41          
69 Josh Campbell            SR   Parowan                    12.44          
70 Shandon Clark            FR   Canyon View                12.45          
71 Heath Vincent            SR   Park City                  12.48          
71 Shawn Gray               SR   Delta                      12.48          
73 John Finch               SR   Park City                  12.48          
74 Kevin Payne              SO   Springville                12.53          
75 Jack Bangeter            SO   Pine View                  12.53          
76 Isaac Wallin             FR   Enterprise                 12.53          
77 Austin Herr              SR   Park City                  12.54          
78 Morgan Hoyt              SR   Valley                     12.58          
79 Mike Dixon               JR   Orem                       12.59          
80 Carlos Thomas            SO   Cross Creek                12.63          
81 Austin Brown             SR   Uintah                     12.64          
82 Austin Kidd              FR   Uintah                     12.64          
83 Brady Walker             JR   North Sanpete              12.65          
84 Kaleb Whitaker           SR   Millard                    12.67          
85 Tony Markus              SR   Herriman                   12.72          
86 Tyler Brown              JR   Page                       12.72          
87 Hughes Carson            SO   Herriman                   12.73          
88 Talon Strong             FR   Uintah                     12.73          
89 Tyler Hayward            FR   Parowan                    12.74          
90 Terry Tarbet             JR   Logan                      12.78          
91 Chance Holliday          SO   Enterprise                 12.80          
92 Karson Brunson           SO   Delta                      12.80          
93 Mclane Allred            SO   Emery                      12.84          
94 Robert Diamond           SO   West Jordan                12.90          
95 Ammon Heaton             FR   Valley                     12.91          
96 Jayden Aquin             SO   Pine View                  12.95          
97 John Young               FR   Wasatch                    12.96          
98 Dane Myers               FR   Millard                    13.03          
99 Logan Hobbs              SO   Logan                      13.08          
100Zach Jacobs              SO   Cross Creek                13.10          
101Wyman Yellowhair         JR   Page                       13.11          
102Justin Bice              FR   Hurricane                  13.14          
103Christian Stockwell-LopezFR   Parowan                    13.20          
104Mitch Tingey             FR   Millard                    13.22          
105Koda Inukai              SR   Snow Canyon                13.50          
106Tyler Hoyt               FR   Valley                     13.70          
107Eric Derbidge            JR   Fredonia                   14.39          
108Zac Waite                FR   Fredonia                   14.52          
109Braxon Waite             JR   Fredonia                   14.92          
   Jordan Hokanson          SO   Desert Hills               No Mark        

Girl's 400 meter Heats
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Aimee Bryson             SO   Cedar                      59.23          
2  Megan Molumby            SR   West Jordan                59.61          
3  Jacque Steckler          SO   Woods Cross                1:01.94        
4  Abby Lee                 SO   Orem                       1:02.92        
5  Lacey Prince             SO   Hurricane                  1:03.01        
6  Josie Comp               SO   Cedar                      1:03.10        
7  Emmalee Price            SR   West Jordan                1:03.24        
8  Kailee Brady             FR   Dixie                      1:03.38        
9  Ambri Dunnell            SR   Canyon View                1:03.58        
10 Ellie Burton             SO   Park City                  1:03.66        
11 Savanna Heywood          JR   Wasatch                    1:03.76        
12 Teija Rosenberg          FR   Springville                1:03.83        
13 Shania Hurst             SO   Hurricane                  1:04.12        
14 Caitlin Casper           SR   West Jordan                1:04.17        
15 Skotie Houle             SO   Orem                       1:04.17        
16 Lynne Taylor             JR   Hurricane                  1:04.34        
17 Stefanie Curtis          SR   Parowan                    1:04.54        
18 Tess Shoop               FR   Cedar                      1:04.59        
19 Jocelyn Gale             SO   Parowan                    1:04.72        
20 Shaylee Lafevre          SO   Delta                      1:05.53        
21 Shalei Harwood           JR   Parowan                    1:05.74        
22 Emma Ence                FR   North Sanpete              1:05.85        
23 Kate Hullinger           SO   Springville                1:05.91        
24 Rachel Stratton          JR   Orem                       1:06.01        
25 Mckeil Ostergaard        JR   Wasatch                    1:06.08        
26 Katherine Landes         SO   Cedar                      1:06.14        
27 Whitney Orgil            SO   Wasatch                    1:06.14        
28 Liz Harrison             SR   Pine View                  1:06.33        
29 Taylor Beard             SR   Woods Cross                1:06.41        
30 Cosette Young            SO   Timpanogos                 1:06.68        
31 Alyssa Hill              SO   Pine View                  1:06.76        
32 Darci Dixon              JR   Delta                      1:06.82        
33 Michelle Ashcraft        SO   Springville                1:07.02        
34 Ginger Davis             FR   Page                       1:07.23        
35 Emily Hill               SO   Herriman                   1:07.29        
36 Linzie Hills             JR   Wasatch                    1:07.39        
37 Brynne Anderson          FR   Logan                      1:07.49        
38 Jessica Peterson         JR   Pine View                  1:07.73        
39 Abby Van Orden           JR   Pine View                  1:07.74        
40 Erica Evans              SR   Logan                      1:07.95        
41 Dani Heaton              FR   Uintah                     1:08.11        
42 Alyson Young             JR   Timpanogos                 1:08.30        
43 Haley Lindsey            FR   Snow Canyon                1:08.42        
44 Heather Hall             FR   Dixie                      1:08.47        
45 Kailey Hansen            SR   Herriman                   1:08.49        
46 Amber Davis              SR   Woods Cross                1:08.54        
47 Hannah Lambert           JR   Hurricane                  1:08.54        
48 Breanna Pennock          SO   Timpanogos                 1:08.59        
49 Jordyn Stratton          JR   Orem                       1:08.60        
50 Maddie Meza              SO   Park City                  1:08.60        
51 Maya Mukai               SO   Park City                  1:08.97        
52 Miranda Adamson          SO   Desert Hills               1:08.98        
53 Alisha Woodward          SR   Kearns                     1:09.00        
54 Kylee Martin             SO   Snow Canyon                1:09.06        
55 Bethany Labrum           FR   Millard                    1:09.14        
56 Kaela Brunson            JR   Millard                    1:09.83        
57 Candice Chatland         SR   Millard                    1:09.90        
58 Sydney Hess              SO   Park City                  1:09.91        
59 Madison Barney           SO   Snow Canyon                1:09.97        
60 Cassidy Labrum           FR   Emery                      1:10.07        
61 Daisy Bray               FR   Millard                    1:10.20        
62 Melonie Mudrow           FR   Fredonia                   1:10.26        
63 Annalisa Mower           SR   North Sanpete              1:10.62        
64 Lauren Bushnell          SO   Desert Hills               1:10.65        
65 Madelaine Mehr           FR   Snow Canyon                1:10.74        
66 Stephanie Mower          SR   North Sanpete              1:10.81        
67 Raine Chrysostom         SO   Logan                      1:11.41        
68 Mariah Haskie            JR   Page                       1:11.50        
69 Xiadani Varela           FR   Kearns                     1:11.84        
70 Kelly Sadlier            SR   Uintah                     1:12.55        
71 Sierra Gordon            FR   Dixie                      1:12.82        
72 Carlee Frehner           FR   Desert Hills               1:12.99        
73 Jamie Jensen             SO   Kearns                     1:14.17        
74 Tessa Herbert            FR   Delta                      1:15.15        
75 Katelin Nielson          FR   Delta                      1:15.60        
76 Shawnie Hafen            JR   Enterprise                 1:15.93        
77 Alondra Luevanos         SO   Kearns                     1:16.49        
78 Charity Henderson        SR   North Sanpete              1:20.02        
79 Maggie Jensen            FR   Dixie                      1:22.68        
80 Chloe Jensen             JR   Logan                      1:24.88        
   Marcy Fuller             JR   Timpanogos                 No Mark        
   Jessica Robertson        FR   Herriman                   No Mark        
   Brennen Crankshaw        SO   Canyon View                No Mark        
   Melissa Kunz             SO   Canyon View                No Mark        

Boy's 400 meter Heats
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Dak Kleven               SR   North Sanpete              50.58          
2  Talem Franco             JR   Wasatch                    51.02          
3  Jared Rhoton             SR   Cedar                      51.43          
4  Taylor Cannon            FR   Springville                51.69          
5  Kyle Knutsen             JR   Judge Memorial             51.80          
6  Kolton Knighton          SR   Canyon View                51.83          
7  Brandon Poulos           SR   Orem                       51.97          
8  Alex Kessler             JR   Park City                  51.99          
9  Austin Hopkins           SO   Cedar                      52.32          
10 Xequille Harry           SO   Woods Cross                52.33          
11 Tanner Charles           SR   Orem                       52.52          
12 Jordan Hardman           SR   Desert Hills               52.56          
13 Ty Higby                 SR   Cedar                      52.65          
14 Austin Tate              SR   Woods Cross                53.03          
15 Jayden Hopkins           JR   Cedar                      53.13          
16 Scott Callister          JR   Canyon View                53.15          
17 Sean Gallagher           SO   Woods Cross                53.49          
18 Trevor Church            SR   Springville                53.68          
19 Braydon Lavery           JR   Alta                       53.70          
20 Clel Zeigler             SR   Millard                    53.75          
21 Alex Thayne              SR   Timpanogos                 53.97          
22 Austin Brown             SR   Uintah                     54.14          
23 Hayden Pugmire           SR   Orem                       54.26          
24 Yanni Gallagher          SR   Kanab                      54.26          
25 Taggert Mcneil           SO   Orem                       54.27          
26 Ciaran Bogedahl          SO   West Jordan                54.37          
27 Thomas Neighbor          SO   Parowan                    54.40          
28 Scott Jackson            JR   Emery                      54.58          
29 Gabe Viana               SR   Herriman                   54.63          
30 Mitchell Booth           SR   West Jordan                54.90          
31 Tanner Nielson           SO   Delta                      54.93          
32 Ryan Ahlberg             SR   Wasatch                    55.02          
33 Seth Chipman             SR   Springville                55.18          
34 Nick Castillo            SR   Woods Cross                55.19          
35 Towns Falcon             JR   Kearns                     55.26          
36 Brayden Riding           FR   Dixie                      55.51          
37 Thomas Johnson           SO   Logan                      55.55          
38 Saxon Ocampo             SR   West Jordan                55.56          
39 Taylor Able              FR   Pine View                  55.82          
40 Bryton Emerson           JR   Herriman                   55.92          
41 Jacob Beers              FR   Dixie                      55.99          
42 Garrett Nord             SR   Alta                       56.01          
43 Braxton T Peterson       SR   Pine View                  56.13          
44 Sam Roberts              JR   Alta                       56.19          
45 Dallon Echohawk          JR   Canyon View                56.19          
46 Harley Hakert            JR   Uintah                     56.22          
47 Austin Johnson           SO   Springville                56.25          
48 Drew Bosshardt           SO   Canyon View                56.44          
49 Jake Kreiger             JR   Park City                  56.57          
50 Seth Roberts             SR   Wasatch                    56.67          
51 Darian Leavitt           FR   Kearns                     56.77          
52 Daniel Stephenson        SR   Delta                      56.82          
53 Jason Quinn              SO   Dixie                      56.94          
54 Adam Proffitt            FR   Snow Canyon                56.97          
55 Austin Drew              FR   Desert Hills               57.26          
56 Jacob Jensen             SO   Timpanogos                 57.36          
57 Tim Price                SO   Wasatch                    57.43          
58 Tyler Pulli              JR   Emery                      57.53          
59 Brady Heninger           JR   Herriman                   57.83          
60 Michael Bennett          JR   Delta                      57.94          
61 Jefferson Beatty         FR   Desert Hills               58.14          
62 Parker Thayer            JR   Desert Hills               58.50          
63 Levi Nielson             SR   Uintah                     58.77          
64 Spencer Lyman            SO   Herriman                   58.97          
65 Jace Housley             SO   Hurricane                  59.00          
66 Alex Caskey              SR   Timpanogos                 59.07          
67 Antonio Alvarez          SR   Enterprise                 59.13          
68 Dane Myers               FR   Millard                    59.30          
69 Taylor Long              SO   Hurricane                  59.83          
70 Cole Kimball             JR   Delta                      59.92          
71 Kaden Strate             SO   North Sanpete              59.97          
72 Tyler Brown              JR   Page                       1:00.49        
73 Caden Henderson          FR   Uintah                     1:00.63        
74 Taz Strong               FR   Enterprise                 1:01.32        
75 Gordon Whitaker          JR   Millard                    1:01.42        
76 Lucas Anderson           JR   Park City                  1:02.01        
77 Dalton Peterson          FR   Pine View                  1:02.35        
78 Clark Farnsworth         SR   Snow Canyon                1:02.55        
79 Hayden Monroe            SR   Millard                    1:02.76        
80 Matt Lasik               SR   Cross Creek                1:03.19        
81 Tyler Hoyt               FR   Valley                     1:03.34        
82 Tanner Teeples           SO   Logan                      1:04.69        
83 Mike Montano             SO   Cross Creek                1:04.96        
84 Zac Hill                 SO   Pine View                  1:05.55        
85 J. D. Knowles            FR   Parowan                    1:06.43        
86 Jacob Davis              JR   Kearns                     1:08.03        
87 Calvin Brown             FR   Hurricane                  1:09.88        
88 Caden Farnsworth         FR   Snow Canyon                1:20.96        
   Wyman Yellowhair         JR   Page                       No Mark        
   Joe Mitchell             SO   Dixie                      No Mark        
   Austin Baker             JR   Alta                       No Mark        
   Joe Busby                SO   Logan                      No Mark        

Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Kaitlyn Walker           SO   Wasatch                    46.51          
2  Paige Francks            SR   North Sanpete              47.96          
3  Nicole Nelson            JR   Alta                       48.26          
4  Abby Hobbs               SR   Wasatch                    48.26          
5  Jill Richardson          JR   Woods Cross                48.32          
6  Harley Murray            SR   Uintah                     48.44          
7  Genna Murray             FR   Springville                48.44          
8  Malia Nawahine           JR   Springville                48.66          
9  Samantha Reeves          JR   Orem                       49.10          
10 Callie Stewart           JR   Snow Canyon                49.18          
11 Alisa Baker              JR   Timpanogos                 49.39          
12 Trish Adams              SR   Delta                      49.60          
13 Julianna Olsen           SR   Woods Cross                49.94          
14 Mallory Hunsaker         SR   Wasatch                    50.03          
15 Jayne Starkie            SR   West Jordan                50.33          
16 Michelle Graf            JR   Desert Hills               50.82          
17 Madison Zeller           JR   Herriman                   51.27          
18 Haily Ross               SR   Kearns                     51.27          
19 Emily Brown              JR   Timpanogos                 51.30          
20 Shalynne Seegmiller      JR   Dixie                      51.38          
21 Stormi Stratton          SO   Hurricane                  52.14          
22 Kaylie Orton             FR   Parowan                    52.23          
23 Katelyn Louder           JR   Orem                       52.29          
24 Kylie Price              SR   Parowan                    52.35          
25 Katrina Davis            JR   Alta                       52.36          
26 Charly Billings          SO   Hurricane                  52.58          
27 Blayr Jeffs              JR   Emery                      53.12          
28 Ellery Young             SR   Orem                       53.18          
29 Kelly Francks            FR   North Sanpete              53.25          
30 Chelsey Zortman          SR   Canyon View                53.36          
31 Hannah Nelson            SR   Springville                53.59          
32 Shari Pickett            SR   Cedar                      53.62          
33 Bre Andersen             SO   Timpanogos                 53.62          
34 Paris Smith              JR   Alta                       53.74          
35 Josie Nakken             JR   Cedar                      53.80          
36 Krista Bowen             SR   Alta                       53.81          
37 Dani Finlinson           FR   Delta                      54.24          
38 Brooke Finlinson         JR   Delta                      54.28          
39 Kat Susong               JR   Park City                  54.54          
40 Mary Larsen              SO   North Sanpete              54.79          
41 Raine Chrysostom         SO   Logan                      54.79          
42 Ashley Hill              SO   Uintah                     54.82          
43 Nicole Arns              SO   Herriman                   54.88          
44 Tacy Wolf                JR   Cedar                      54.97          
45 Kailie Roberts           FR   Cedar                      55.20          
46 Natalie Mccracken        JR   Springville                55.29          
47 Mallorie Wade            JR   Hurricane                  55.39          
48 Mikael Thatcher          JR   Parowan                    55.73          
49 Justine Ruppreeht        FR   Herriman                   55.98          
50 Angelea Madsen           SR   Hurricane                  56.16          
51 Jane Groom               JR   Timpanogos                 56.19          
52 Mena Davidson            SR   Logan                      56.21          
53 Danielle Taylor          SO   Woods Cross                56.46          
54 Brynne Anderson          FR   Logan                      56.57          
55 Lydia Morley             SO   Union                      57.03          
56 Erica Hunsaker           FR   Wasatch                    57.05          
57 Elle Cain                JR   Desert Hills               57.05          
58 Alyssa Turner            JR   Uintah                     57.50          
59 Makenna Miller           FR   Canyon View                57.72          
60 Elizabeth Empey          FR   Dixie                      57.94          
61 Nizhoni Searle           SO   Uintah                     58.71          
62 Yolidan Rodriguez        FR   Kearns                     58.93          
63 Ashlynn Erbe             SO   Desert Hills               59.42          
64 Dani Labrum              SO   Pine View                  59.68          
65 Samatha Hoskins          FR   Delta                      1:00.05        
66 Mccall Taylor            SR   West Jordan                1:00.17        
67 Ali Palmer               SO   North Sanpete              1:00.20        
68 Hillary Beecher          FR   Pine View                  1:01.08        
69 Jessie Gunn              JR   Logan                      1:01.22        
70 Launa Taylor             SO   Enterprise                 1:01.42        
71 Mary Quinn               FR   Dixie                      1:01.46        
72 Kinli Hardy              FR   Pine View                  1:01.46        
73 Abby Doty                SR   Pine View                  1:01.85        
74 Marlee Mathews           SO   Parowan                    1:02.87        
75 Kelsy Simmons            JR   Dixie                      1:03.51        
   Forrester Matherly       SO   Park City                  No Mark        
   Teshe Johnson            FR   Snow Canyon                No Mark        

Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Cale Strong              SR   Wasatch                    38.78          
2  Cam Dopp                 SO   Woods Cross                40.80          
3  Jj Morley                SR   Union                      41.90          
4  Brad Wulfenstein         JR   Desert Hills               41.95          
5  Weston Cropper           SR   Delta                      42.06          
6  Brandon Hardy            SR   Orem                       42.31          
7  Mike Mangum              SR   Hurricane                  42.32          
8  Jaden Rasmussen          SR   Herriman                   42.53          
9  Cody Jacoby              SR   Cedar                      42.56          
10 Peter Malaga             JR   Kearns                     42.63          
11 Brendon Jorgensen        JR   Emery                      42.64          
12 Chad Best                SO   Timpanogos                 42.78          
13 Kaleb Egbert             SR   Orem                       42.96          
14 Anthony Braun            JR   Canyon View                43.16          
15 Shane Miner              SR   Cedar                      43.86          
16 Therin French            SO   Cedar                      44.01          
17 Ryan Jensen              SR   Alta                       44.10          
18 Thom Jensen              SO   Snow Canyon                44.38          
19 Mitchell Rose            JR   Springville                44.44          
20 Kyle Roundy              JR   Dixie                      44.86          
21 Nagel Viera              JR   Emery                      44.96          
22 Carson Taylor            SR   Alta                       45.14          
23 Tyler Jaros              JR   Canyon View                45.33          
24 Andrew Wilding           JR   Woods Cross                45.39          
25 Taylor Allen             JR   Herriman                   45.55          
26 Jack Bangeter            SO   Pine View                  45.58          
27 Kyson Sullivan           SR   Pine View                  45.94          
28 Harley Hakert            JR   Uintah                     45.96          
29 Tyler Tebbs              SO   Canyon View                46.18          
30 Logan Platt              JR   Enterprise                 46.19          
31 Tyler Rowley             SR   Emery                      46.19          
32 Mckay Taylor             SR   Timpanogos                 46.34          
33 Russell Fitzgerald       SO   Dixie                      46.91          
34 Tony Echeveria           SR   Orem                       47.00          
35 Jaren Fowles             SO   Delta                      47.02          
36 Justin Day               SO   Dixie                      47.18          
37 Matt Cutler              JR   Kearns                     47.25          
38 Mason Williamson         SR   Cedar                      47.33          
39 Wayne Staheli            SO   Pine View                  47.43          
40 Jeremy Pickering         SR   Enterprise                 47.58          
41 Juan Tovar               SR   Uintah                     47.69          
42 Jaxon Beck               JR   Timpanogos                 47.73          
43 Ben Shrewsbury           JR   Kearns                     47.92          
44 Justan Potter            SO   Emery                      47.97          
45 Josh Compton             FR   Pleasant Grove             47.97          
46 Matt Plumb               SO   Desert Hills               47.99          
47 Connor Mcintyre          SO   Wasatch                    48.49          
48 Jake Davidson            SO   Springville                49.49          
49 Justin Trowbridge        SO   Timpanogos                 49.60          
50 Johnny Perez             FR   Logan                      49.69          
51 Andrew Lee               JR   Delta                      49.76          
52 Dallin Bristol           JR   Desert Hills               49.79          
53 Brady Wheeler            FR   North Sanpete              50.00          
54 Matt Maxfield            JR   Millard                    50.01          
55 Weston Esplin            SO   Snow Canyon                50.06          
56 Hunter Atkinson          JR   North Sanpete              50.07          
57 Tyson Long               SO   Hurricane                  50.76          
58 Logan Spackman           FR   Herriman                   50.94          
59 Brayden Fuller           FR   Desert Hills               51.18          
60 Caleb Castro             SR   Parowan                    51.27          
61 Kollin Keel              SO   Millard                    51.63          
62 Tanner Teeples           SO   Logan                      51.73          
63 Connor Kearns            FR   Herriman                   52.30          
64 Brian Burr               JR   Delta                      52.45          
65 Ryan Frehner             FR   Hurricane                  53.93          
66 Zac Hill                 SO   Pine View                  54.48          
67 Tanner Burdick           SO   Enterprise                 54.96          
68 Nathan Benson            JR   Dixie                      55.46          
69 Dallas Larson            FR   North Sanpete              56.28          
70 Ashby Wood               SO   Millard                    56.37          
71 Trevor Franklin          FR   Valley                     57.97          
72 Hazen Mathews            FR   Millard                    1:03.49        
   Dallen Stark             JR   Springville                No Mark        
   Ryan Ahlberg             SR   Wasatch                    No Mark        

Girl's 200 meter Heats
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Samantha Reeves          JR   Orem                       26.93          
2  Megan Molumby            SR   West Jordan                26.96          
3  Kayla Shakespeare        JR   Cedar                      27.01          
4  Betty Orr                SR   Uintah                     27.13          
5  Jamaica Christiansen     SO   Timpanogos                 27.26          
6  Mckayla Montgomery       FR   Springville                27.43          
7  Jameela Hayes            SR   West Jordan                27.57          
8  Haley Egbert             FR   Orem                       27.61          
9  Marcy Fuller             JR   Timpanogos                 27.61          
10 Jacque Steckler          SO   Woods Cross                27.73          
11 Sara Hicks               SR   Woods Cross                27.89          
12 Paige Francks            SR   North Sanpete              27.95          
13 Kailee Brady             FR   Dixie                      28.02          
14 Ashlyn Coleman           FR   Wasatch                    28.06          
15 Melissa Kunz             SO   Canyon View                28.09          
16 Nicole Arns              SO   Herriman                   28.10          
17 Emily Benson             FR   Wasatch                    28.20          
18 Janzen Morgan            JR   Pine View                  28.21          
19 Sydney Davis             SO   Alta                       28.41          
20 Baylee Snow              SO   Desert Hills               28.42          
21 Kellie Macdonald         SO   Beaver                     28.48          
22 Molly Edmiston           SR   Park City                  28.55          
23 Perla Lagunes            SR   Springville                28.56          
24 Ashli Schulz             SR   Pleasant Grove             28.60          
25 Emma Ence                FR   North Sanpete              28.81          
26 Lindsey Martin           SO   Cedar                      28.81          
27 Abby Hobbs               SR   Wasatch                    28.91          
28 Emmalee Price            SR   West Jordan                29.05          
29 Heather Hall             FR   Dixie                      29.06          
30 Taylor Beard             SR   Woods Cross                29.10          
31 Kenedi Maycock           FR   Snow Canyon                29.12          
32 Shalei Harwood           JR   Parowan                    29.15          
33 Mccall Taylor            SR   West Jordan                29.19          
34 Emeri Larsen             FR   Millard                    29.25          
35 Tess Shoop               FR   Cedar                      29.25          
36 Maddie Meza              SO   Park City                  29.27          
37 Savannah Schoon          JR   Park City                  29.33          
38 Baily Kasper             SO   Hurricane                  29.35          
39 Marina Davis             JR   Page                       29.42          
40 Mena Davidson            SR   Logan                      29.44          
41 Courtney Honeycutt       SO   Pine View                  29.45          
42 Angela Pead              SR   Uintah                     29.45          
43 Kyndall Gardner          SO   Hurricane                  29.46          
44 Mckeil Ostergaard        JR   Wasatch                    29.51          
45 Claudia Mencarelli       JR   Springville                29.58          
46 Maya Mukai               SO   Park City                  29.59          
47 Breanna Pennock          SO   Timpanogos                 29.63          
48 Keena Kleven             FR   North Sanpete              29.64          
49 Alyssa Hill              SO   Pine View                  29.71          
50 Ceely Davis              FR   Uintah                     29.74          
51 Jacey Schimbeck          JR   Enterprise                 29.75          
52 Taylor Porter            JR   Delta                      29.76          
53 Timmary Billings         JR   Hurricane                  29.85          
54 Melissa Bouttavong       SO   Kearns                     29.87          
55 Ginger Davis             FR   Page                       29.87          
56 Samantha Child           SO   Springville                29.90          
57 Katelin Nielson          FR   Delta                      29.99          
58 Candice Chatland         SR   Millard                    30.02          
59 Fabiana Stratton         FR   Dixie                      30.10          
60 Tracie Wyson             FR   Desert Hills               30.13          
61 Sierra Gordon            FR   Dixie                      30.14          
62 Miranda Adamson          SO   Desert Hills               30.25          
63 Mazi Womack              JR   Canyon View                30.26          
64 Dani Finlinson           FR   Delta                      30.36          
65 Kaitlin Lamoreaux        JR   Parowan                    30.36          
66 Ashley Stronach          SO   Alta                       30.49          
67 Haley Dewitt             FR   Herriman                   30.60          
68 Brindi Petersen          FR   Logan                      30.61          
69 Whitney Prior            SO   Herriman                   30.75          
70 Kenzi Tolley             JR   Delta                      30.77          
71 Yolidan Rodriguez        FR   Kearns                     31.04          
72 Justine Ruppreeht        FR   Herriman                   31.08          
73 Sadie Blaisdell          FR   Pine View                  31.10          
74 Lauren Erickson          FR   North Sanpete              31.19          
75 Tanielle Roberts         FR   Millard                    31.31          
76 Shawnie Hafen            JR   Enterprise                 31.38          
77 Xiadani Varela           FR   Kearns                     31.38          
78 Mariah Haskie            JR   Page                       31.55          
79 Tory Gubler              SO   Hurricane                  31.70          
80 Kelly Sadlier            SR   Uintah                     31.73          
81 Jessie Gunn              JR   Logan                      31.76          
82 Keiki Taylor             FR   Snow Canyon                31.76          
83 Ashley Linford           SO   Cedar                      31.80          
84 Karina Ashdown           FR   Canyon View                32.13          
85 Ashley Melville          FR   Desert Hills               32.26          
86 Jamie Jensen             SO   Kearns                     32.39          
87 Launa Taylor             SO   Enterprise                 32.45          
88 Kyra Milligan            SO   Valley                     32.76          
89 Melonie Mudrow           FR   Fredonia                   32.86          
90 Lauren Derrick           FR   Snow Canyon                32.91          
91 Emree Moody              SO   Snow Canyon                33.94          
92 Tavia Rice               JR   Parowan                    34.22          
93 Brittany Lutz            JR   Cross Creek                37.10          
   Abby Gardner             FR   Enterprise                 No Mark        
   Tatiana Black            SR   Orem                       No Mark        
   Catherine Dyer           SR   Emery                      No Mark        
   Ashley Rogers            SR   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Raine Chrysostom         SO   Logan                      No Mark        
   Ashlynn Allred           FR   Emery                      No Mark        

Boy's 200 meter Heats
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Cale Strong              SR   Wasatch                    22.24          
2  Jake Arslanian           SR   Pine View                  22.40          
3  Dak Kleven               SR   North Sanpete              22.45          
4  Parker Landgren          JR   Brighton                   22.52          
5  Adam Thompson            JR   Hurricane                  22.53          
6  Christian Weidle         SR   Judge Memorial             22.81          
7  Sage Palmer              SR   Enterprise                 22.81          
8  David Mcnamara           SR   Alta                       22.98          
9  Cameron Peacock          SR   West Jordan                23.12          
10 Derek Lord               JR   Woods Cross                23.21          
11 Jalon Miyasaki           SR   Springville                23.27          
12 Stetson Sartor           JR   Herriman                   23.36          
13 Jordan Latimer           JR   Orem                       23.37          
14 Jason Sanders            JR   Cedar                      23.37          
15 Manuel Mejia             SR   Woods Cross                23.47          
16 Riley West               JR   Logan                      23.53          
17 Nick Rubio               SR   Wasatch                    23.54          
18 Jaylund Hammonds         SR   Parowan                    23.57          
19 Adrian Mejia             JR   Kearns                     23.69          
20 Kyle Anderson            SR   North Sanpete              23.80          
21 Jono Schettler           SR   Park City                  23.83          
22 Cameron Mcginn           SR   Timpanogos                 23.84          
23 Austin Gibbs             JR   Pine View                  23.85          
24 Austin Hopkins           SO   Cedar                      23.88          
25 Chandler Judd            SO   Woods Cross                23.90          
26 Jake Owen                JR   Alta                       23.90          
27 Bryan Engstrom           SR   Alta                       23.95          
28 Braxton Knapp            FR   Woods Cross                23.95          
29 Alex Kessler             JR   Park City                  23.98          
30 Kyle Knutsen             JR   Judge Memorial             23.98          
31 Kalin Snapp              JR   Springville                24.07          
32 Brandon Poulos           SR   Orem                       24.13          
33 Abdiel Silva             SR   North Sanpete              24.16          
34 Taggert Mcneil           SO   Orem                       24.19          
35 Weston Cropper           SR   Delta                      24.20          
36 Brad Hauck               JR   Dixie                      24.25          
37 Jayden Hopkins           JR   Cedar                      24.34          
38 Blake Barney             JR   Dixie                      24.39          
39 Devin Payne              SR   Alta                       24.39          
40 Jake Johnson             SO   Springville                24.44          
41 Brandon Simister         SR   Desert Hills               24.46          
42 Alex Thayne              SR   Timpanogos                 24.49          
43 Morgan Hoyt              SR   Valley                     24.59          
44 Stockton Hiatt           SR   Dixie                      24.69          
45 Thomas Neighbor          SO   Parowan                    24.71          
46 Omar Dominguez           JR   Cedar                      24.75          
47 Jacob Gabriel            FR   Desert Hills               24.75          
48 Zach Kennedy             SO   Snow Canyon                24.79          
49 Bryan Clarkson           SR   Snow Canyon                24.80          
50 Nick Ashby               FR   Orem                       24.84          
51 Dakota Marshall          SR   Canyon View                24.86          
52 Levi Nielson             SR   Uintah                     24.88          
53 Lane Johnson             SO   Snow Canyon                24.88          
54 Jake Kreiger             JR   Park City                  24.90          
55 Caden Anderson           SO   Logan                      24.92          
56 Dillon Menrad            SO   Cross Creek                24.97          
57 Tyler Jaros              JR   Canyon View                25.01          
58 Daniel Stephenson        SR   Delta                      25.05          
59 Hughes Carson            SO   Herriman                   25.07          
60 Karson Brunson           SO   Delta                      25.08          
61 Josh Campbell            SR   Parowan                    25.09          
62 Braxton Q Peterson       SR   Pine View                  25.11          
63 Kevin Payne              SO   Springville                25.12          
64 Kaleb Whitaker           SR   Millard                    25.13          
65 John Finch               SR   Park City                  25.25          
66 David Brown              SR   Hurricane                  25.26          
67 Josh Compton             FR   Pleasant Grove             25.29          
68 Jason Moore              FR   Page                       25.35          
69 Jaxon Beck               JR   Timpanogos                 25.35          
70 Towns Falcon             JR   Kearns                     25.40          
71 Wayne Staheli            SO   Pine View                  25.41          
72 Robert Diamond           SO   West Jordan                25.52          
73 Logan Smith              SO   Delta                      25.57          
74 Tony Markus              SR   Herriman                   25.59          
75 Seth Roberts             SR   Wasatch                    25.63          
76 Jace Housley             SO   Hurricane                  25.66          
77 David Dyer               JR   Emery                      25.66          
78 Brady Walker             JR   North Sanpete              25.72          
79 Talon Strong             FR   Uintah                     25.74          
80 Wyman Yellowhair         JR   Page                       25.94          
81 Terry Tarbet             JR   Logan                      25.99          
82 Tyler Brown              JR   Page                       26.06          
83 Carlos Thomas            SO   Cross Creek                26.12          
84 Isaac Wallin             FR   Enterprise                 26.20          
85 Hayden Monroe            SR   Millard                    26.32          
86 Brandon Sutan            SO   Enterprise                 26.38          
87 Austin Kidd              FR   Uintah                     26.43          
88 Spencer Lyman            SO   Herriman                   26.55          
89 Tyler Hayward            FR   Parowan                    26.60          
90 Jade Christopherson      JR   Uintah                     26.63          
91 John Young               FR   Wasatch                    26.77          
92 Nathan Strait            JR   Cross Creek                26.92          
93 Zach Jacobs              SO   Cross Creek                27.09          
94 Brayden Madsen           FR   Desert Hills               27.16          
95 Mitch Tingey             FR   Millard                    27.32          
96 Joesph Arvig             SR   Hurricane                  27.47          
97 Tyler Hoyt               FR   Valley                     28.37          
98 Caleb Wambach            FR   Snow Canyon                28.60          
   Jarvis Andrews           SR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Mclane Allred            SO   Emery                      No Mark        
   Jordan Harvey            SR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Dallin Bristol           JR   Desert Hills               No Mark        
   Dallon Echohawk          JR   Canyon View                No Mark        
   Scott Callister          JR   Canyon View                No Mark        

Girl's 4x800 Finals
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Park City A                 9:56.24             
 2      Orem A                      9:56.31             
 3      Herriman A                  10:17.69            
 4      Uintah A                    10:23.40            
 5      Timpanogos A                10:30.85            
 6      Cedar A                     10:52.36            
 7      Wasatch A                   11:04.91            
 8      North Sanpete A             11:19.51            
 9      Parowan A                   11:33.42            
 10     Canyon View A               11:37.24            
 11     Woods Cross A               11:47.31            
 12     Pine View A                 11:50.19            
 13     Hurricane A                 12:06.29            
        Snow Canyon A               No Mark             

Boy's 4x800 Finals
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Cedar A                     8:27.25             
 2      Page A                      8:27.29             
 3      Alta A                      8:32.42             
 4      Herriman A                  8:33.88             
 5      Orem A                      8:37.61             
 6      Springville A               8:42.89             
 7      Canyon View A               8:45.92             
 8      Park City A                 8:55.37             
 9      Wasatch A                   9:06.58             
 10     Hurricane A                 9:11.17             
 11     Timpanogos A                9:13.22             
 12     North Sanpete A             9:13.41             
 13     Woods Cross A               9:14.89             
 14     Dixie A                     9:16.87             
 15     Enterprise A                9:22.37             
 16     Uintah A                    9:32.73             
 17     Pine View A                 9:34.10             
 18     Parowan A                   9:39.02             

Girl's 3200 meter Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Summer Harper            JR   Orem                       11:06.60       
2  Alisse Walker            JR   Park City                  11:24.71       
3  Candace Greenwood        SO   Orem                       11:28.17       
4  Kaylee Boyer             SR   Pine View                  11:30.70       
5  Ashley Anderson          SR   Timpanogos                 11:33.58       
6  Alyssa Snyder            FR   Park City                  11:35.22       
7  Abigail Hurst            JR   East                       11:40.66       
8  Frida Nilsson            SR   Pine View                  11:42.27       
9  Millika Holbrook         FR   Woods Cross                11:48.22       
10 Rachel Stone             JR   Pine View                  11:49.91       
11 Mckenzie Snyder          SR   Park City                  11:50.46       
12 Sara Fauver              SR   West Jordan                11:51.16       
13 Jessica Robertson        FR   Herriman                   11:52.26       
14 Lucy Biles               FR   Herriman                   11:58.62       
15 Cambry Jensen            JR   Canyon View                12:01.16       
16 Kiley Green              SR   Juan Diego                 12:02.04       
17 Katlyn Baker             SO   Canyon View                12:09.11       
18 Annie Orr                JR   Park City                  12:11.33       
19 Ashley Runyon            SO   Orem                       12:11.83       
20 Kelsey Ingalls           SR   Snow Canyon                12:17.17       
21 Amanda Evans             JR   Woods Cross                12:18.85       
22 Kamryn Watts             FR   Hurricane                  12:23.03       
23 Kaylee Corry             FR   Cedar                      12:24.53       
24 Hannah Berlin            SR   Timpanogos                 12:26.93       
25 Olivia Moyle             SO   Enterprise                 12:28.11       
26 Katie Pearson            SR   Cedar                      12:39.09       
27 Jayde Secody             JR   Page                       12:42.09       
28 Tiffanie Allen           SR   Timpanogos                 12:43.81       
29 Kate Mitchel             SO   Orem                       12:46.14       
30 Shelby Hulet             SR   Canyon View                12:49.98       
31 Keeley Curry             JR   Cedar                      12:51.83       
32 Jenni Horner             FR   Wasatch                    12:54.58       
33 Bronwyn Taylor           FR   Wasatch                    12:54.66       
34 Lindsey Williams         SO   Canyon View                12:56.03       
35 Meghan Simonson          SR   Desert Hills               12:56.81       
36 Gianna Dalessio          JR   Desert Hills               13:11.47       
37 Jordan Roskelley         FR   Page                       13:15.81       
38 Emily Olsen              FR   Dixie                      13:18.20       
39 Mikie Brinkerhoff        FR   Herriman                   13:22.14       
40 Taylor Boyer             SO   Pine View                  13:22.97       
41 Amelia Radford           SO   Herriman                   13:26.93       
42 Ruth Urquhart            FR   Dixie                      13:38.29       
43 Madison Thompson         JR   Dixie                      13:38.30       
44 Anina Peacock            FR   Uintah                     13:38.56       
45 Ashley Larsen            FR   Uintah                     13:44.01       
46 Jacee Bird               SR   Emery                      13:58.80       
47 Riley Roylance           FR   Wasatch                    14:01.58       
48 Alyse Beard              JR   Dixie                      14:13.67       
49 Lexie Bowles             FR   North Sanpete              14:15.36       
50 Emily Hopkins            FR   Cedar                      14:16.98       
   Karen Wibe               SR   Hurricane                  No Mark        
   Devon Robinson           JR   Hurricane                  No Mark        
   Makenzie Clark           JR   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Kelsey Braithwaite       SR   Box Elder                  No Mark        

Boy's 3200 meter Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Jacob Heslington         JR   Timpanogos                 9:30.06        
2  Jerrell Mock             JR   Logan                      9:30.29        
3  Tyson Boyer              SR   Pine View                  9:41.43        
4  Ben Saarel               JR   Park City                  9:44.53        
5  Chuk Mitchell            JR   Herriman                   9:47.02        
6  Mike Finch               SO   Pine View                  9:49.75        
7  Rory Linkletter          SO   Herriman                   9:52.33        
8  Chance Werner            SR   Orem                       9:55.37        
9  Kohle Perkes             SR   Bountiful                  9:55.42        
10 Zachary Smith            SR   West Jordan                9:58.50        
11 Kramer Morton            SO   Alta                       9:58.77        
12 Owen Gardner             SO   Springville                10:01.45       
13 Kason Kendall            SR   Bountiful                  10:01.64       
14 Tyler Ross               SR   Alta                       10:06.03       
15 Tyler Ercanbrack         JR   Springville                10:10.18       
16 Ty Shields               SR   Springville                10:10.77       
17 Tommy Ingalls            JR   Snow Canyon                10:11.83       
18 Colter Merritt           JR   Park City                  10:13.41       
19 Jesse Jorgenson          JR   Herriman                   10:14.75       
20 Victor Medina            JR   Canyon View                10:14.89       
21 Austin Birrell           JR   Orem                       10:17.92       
22 Kyle Bunker              SO   Orem                       10:18.41       
23 Kyle Egan                JR   Canyon View                10:19.41       
24 Michael Russell          SR   Page                       10:19.50       
25 Conner Anderson          JR   Alta                       10:24.09       
26 Brian Covington          SR   Canyon View                10:25.14       
27 Jeremy Willey            JR   Wasatch                    10:26.00       
28 Irvine Cambron           JR   Cedar                      10:26.67       
29 Nephi Eschler            FR   Hurricane                  10:26.97       
30 Joshua Mcphie            SO   Desert Hills               10:27.32       
31 Kyran Brown              SR   Page                       10:28.54       
32 Yanni Gallagher          SR   Kanab                      10:29.37       
33 Taylor Liddell           JR   Timpanogos                 10:30.00       
34 Easton Richardson        SR   Millard                    10:31.84       
35 Nate Gideon              JR   Park City                  10:32.46       
36 Mitch Wade               SO   West Jordan                10:32.95       
37 Byron Warby              SO   Pine View                  10:33.84       
38 Luis Vidal               JR   Logan                      10:38.21       
39 Tanner Mckissick         SR   Herriman                   10:38.21       
40 Colton Bowler            SO   Pine View                  10:42.06       
41 Nathan Sutherland        SR   Woods Cross                10:44.16       
42 Hunter Chamberlain       SO   Dixie                      10:45.66       
43 Ammon Embleton           JR   North Sanpete              10:46.26       
44 Hunter Lundskog          JR   Wasatch                    10:50.16       
45 Michael Tsosie           FR   Page                       10:50.41       
46 Kyle Beiling             SO   Park City                  10:50.67       
47 Zane Pederson            JR   Timpanogos                 10:51.33       
48 Jaren Ashby              JR   Desert Hills               10:54.14       
49 Xiaija Schuldies         SO   Page                       10:55.21       
50 Ben Powell               SO   Desert Hills               10:58.72       
51 Taylor Purcell           JR   North Sanpete              10:59.06       
52 Brandon Trujillo         JR   Cedar                      10:59.13       
53 Griffen Harmen           FR   Wasatch                    11:00.03       
54 Spencer Neaville         FR   Dixie                      11:02.52       
55 Helaman Burrows          SO   Springville                11:04.36       
56 Adrian Adair             JR   Wasatch                    11:05.95       
57 Bronco Hollowell         FR   Dixie                      11:06.55       
58 Nathan Hatton            SO   Parowan                    11:10.75       
59 Tanner Hurst             JR   Kearns                     11:18.32       
60 Orson Koyle              JR   Millard                    11:18.59       
61 Kaden Ashcraft           JR   Hurricane                  11:18.88       
62 Brian Jackson            JR   North Sanpete              11:18.90       
63 Tanner Robinson          FR   Parowan                    11:23.43       
64 Cody Hancock             SO   Canyon View                11:29.79       
65 Chad Marquez             SR   Alta                       11:32.68       
66 Alex Caskey              SR   Timpanogos                 11:35.78       
67 Scott Goldthorpe         JR   Cedar                      11:36.04       
68 Parker Pearson           SO   Uintah                     11:39.75       
69 Caleb Woolsey            SR   Emery                      11:39.94       
70 Dallin Reber             SO   Desert Hills               11:40.07       
71 Kylin Cox                FR   North Sanpete              11:49.92       
72 Collin Howard            SO   Wasatch Academy            11:53.30       
73 Spencer White            SO   Uintah                     12:01.54       
74 Cole Curry               FR   Cedar                      12:05.69       
75 Gabe Mayberry            SO   Uintah                     12:10.38       
76 Josh Visser              SR   Delta                      12:16.91       
77 Kj Bistline              FR   Fredonia                   12:18.77       
78 Dillon West              FR   Parowan                    12:26.59       
79 Truston Barlocker        SO   Enterprise                 12:34.03       
80 John Batty               SR   Uintah                     12:42.07       
81 Joel Mork                JR   Delta                      12:52.85       
82 Zach Miller              JR   Dixie                      12:54.27       
83 Nathan Gurr              JR   Parowan                    12:58.38       
84 Ethan Wright             SO   Enterprise                 13:13.65       
85 Klancy Bundy             SR   Delta                      13:26.59       
86 Austin Yardley           FR   Enterprise                 13:28.46       
   Austin Pullan            JR   Hurricane                  No Mark        
   Johnny Perez             FR   Logan                      No Mark        
   Jacob Stone              SO   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Taylor Dillon            FR   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Josh Mccombs             SR   Hurricane                  No Mark        

Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Final
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Kaitlyn Walker           SO   Wasatch                    15.88          
2  Mindy Stapel             JR   Springville                15.90          
3  Kylie Price              SR   Parowan                    16.83          
4  Callie Stewart           JR   Snow Canyon                16.90          
5  Ellery Young             SR   Orem                       16.91          
6  Katelyn Louder           JR   Orem                       16.98          
7  Jill Richardson          JR   Woods Cross                17.00          
8  Mallory Hunsaker         SR   Wasatch                    18.13          

Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Final
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Cale Strong              SR   Wasatch                    14.42          
2  Brad Wulfenstein         JR   Desert Hills               15.49          
3  Brandon Hardy            SR   Orem                       15.73          
4  Taylor Allen             JR   Herriman                   15.76          
5  Weston Cropper           SR   Delta                      15.79          
6  Ryan Jensen              SR   Alta                       15.85          
7  Derek Lord               JR   Woods Cross                16.23          
8  Kaleb Egbert             SR   Orem                       17.34          

Girl's 100 meter Final
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Aimee Wheeler            SR   Springville                12.80          
2  Ashlynn Allred           FR   Emery                      12.86          
3  Kayla Shakespeare        JR   Cedar                      12.95          
4  Samantha Reeves          JR   Orem                       12.98          
5  Jamaica Christiansen     SO   Timpanogos                 13.09          
6  Jameela Hayes            SR   West Jordan                13.10          
7  Sara Hicks               SR   Woods Cross                13.40          
8  Kailee Brady             FR   Dixie                      13.57          

Boy's 100 meter Final
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Parker Landgren          JR   Brighton                   11.13          
2  Adam Thompson            JR   Hurricane                  11.28          
3  Dak Kleven               SR   North Sanpete              11.29          
4  Christian Weidle         SR   Judge Memorial             11.42          
5  Sage Palmer              SR   Enterprise                 11.49          
6  Jarvis Andrews           SR   Kearns                     11.50          
7  Stetson Sartor           JR   Herriman                   11.59          
8  Jason Sanders            JR   Cedar                      11.75          

Girl's 4x100 Finals
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Springville A               50.34               
 2      Orem A                      50.58               
 3      Cedar A                     51.00               
 4      West Jordan A               51.44               
 5      Timpanogos A                52.14               
 6      Wasatch A                   52.36               
 7      Woods Cross A               52.38               
 8      Snow Canyon A               52.90               
 9      Pine View A                 53.03               
 10     Dixie A                     53.64               
 11     Park City A                 54.07               
 12     Delta A                     54.29               
 13     Uintah A                    54.82               
 14     Herriman A                  54.83               
 15     North Sanpete A             55.23               
 16     Parowan A                   55.54               
 17     Logan A                     55.98               
 18     Desert Hills A              56.10               
 19     Cross Creek A               59.87               

Boy's 4x100 Finals
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Alta A                      43.60               
 2      Springville A               44.21               
 3      Hurricane A                 44.24               
 4      Woods Cross A               44.52               
 5      Orem A                      44.78               
 6      Desert Hills A              44.79               
 7      Cedar A                     44.97               
 8      Dixie A                     45.57               
 9      Pine View A                 45.72               
 10     Herriman A                  45.76               
 11     Snow Canyon A               46.06               
 12     Timpanogos A                46.28               
 13     West Jordan A               46.30               
 14     Emery A                     46.62               
 15     North Sanpete A             46.66               
 16     Park City A                 46.74               
 17     Logan A                     46.79               
 18     Delta A                     47.61               
 19     Cross Creek A               48.42               
 20     Uintah A                    48.58               
 21     Parowan A                   49.56               
 DNF    Kearns A                    DNF                 
        Wasatch A                   No Mark             
        Canyon View A               No Mark             

Girl's 400 meter Final
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Megan Molumby            SR   West Jordan                59.37          
2  Abby Lee                 SO   Orem                       1:01.99        
3  Jacque Steckler          SO   Woods Cross                1:02.13        
4  Josie Comp               SO   Cedar                      1:03.17        
5  Emmalee Price            SR   West Jordan                1:03.35        
6  Lacey Prince             SO   Hurricane                  1:03.68        
7  Kailee Brady             FR   Dixie                      1:04.96        
   Aimee Bryson             SO   Cedar                      No Mark        

Boy's 400 meter Final
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Dak Kleven               SR   North Sanpete              50.38          
2  Talem Franco             JR   Wasatch                    50.88          
3  Kolton Knighton          SR   Canyon View                50.93          
4  Jared Rhoton             SR   Cedar                      51.32          
5  Kyle Knutsen             JR   Judge Memorial             51.60          
6  Brandon Poulos           SR   Orem                       52.53          
7  Taylor Cannon            FR   Springville                52.68          
8  Alex Kessler             JR   Park City                  53.63          

Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Final
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Kaitlyn Walker           SO   Wasatch                    45.80          
2  Jill Richardson          JR   Woods Cross                46.88          
3  Paige Francks            SR   North Sanpete              47.02          
4  Genna Murray             FR   Springville                48.11          
5  Nicole Nelson            JR   Alta                       48.24          
6  Harley Murray            SR   Uintah                     48.75          
7  Abby Hobbs               SR   Wasatch                    48.94          
   Malia Nawahine           JR   Springville                No Mark        

Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Final
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Cale Strong              SR   Wasatch                    38.22          
2  Cam Dopp                 SO   Woods Cross                40.10          
3  Weston Cropper           SR   Delta                      40.78          
4  Jj Morley                SR   Union                      41.35          
5  Brad Wulfenstein         JR   Desert Hills               41.54          
6  Mike Mangum              SR   Hurricane                  41.99          
7  Brandon Hardy            SR   Orem                       42.07          
8  Jaden Rasmussen          SR   Herriman                   42.92          

Girl's 800 meter Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Aimee Bryson             SO   Cedar                      2:21.54        
2  Candace Greenwood        SO   Orem                       2:25.00        
3  Erica Evans              SR   Logan                      2:26.44        
4  Darian Sharp             SR   Desert Hills               2:26.91        
5  Mckenzie Snyder          SR   Park City                  2:27.09        
6  Caity Beddes             JR   Uintah                     2:27.88        
7  Sidney Terry             SR   Timpanogos                 2:28.71        
8  Makenzie Clark           JR   Woods Cross                2:29.70        
9  Rachel Stratton          JR   Orem                       2:30.18        
10 Ellie Burton             SO   Park City                  2:30.64        
11 Alyssa Snyder            FR   Park City                  2:31.88        
12 Julianna Olsen           SR   Woods Cross                2:32.14        
13 Caitlin Casper           SR   West Jordan                2:32.98        
14 Skotie Houle             SO   Orem                       2:33.28        
15 Jessica Peterson         JR   Pine View                  2:33.36        
16 Courtney Allred          SO   Desert Hills               2:33.65        
17 Kami Hartley             SO   Herriman                   2:34.33        
18 Taylor Crowton           SO   Herriman                   2:34.65        
19 Darci Dixon              JR   Delta                      2:34.86        
20 Linzie Hills             JR   Wasatch                    2:34.89        
21 Bre Andersen             SO   Timpanogos                 2:34.92        
22 Whitney Orgil            SO   Wasatch                    2:35.09        
23 Kelsey Ingalls           SR   Snow Canyon                2:35.64        
24 Heather Evans            SO   Wasatch                    2:35.97        
25 Sara Fauver              SR   West Jordan                2:36.13        
26 Abby Lee                 SO   Orem                       2:36.25        
27 Lauren Bushnell          SO   Desert Hills               2:36.63        
28 Kaitland Garner          JR   Woods Cross                2:36.69        
29 Ambri Dunnell            SR   Canyon View                2:36.85        
30 Stefanie Curtis          SR   Parowan                    2:37.43        
31 Nicole Douglas           JR   Page                       2:37.74        
32 Sarah Orr                FR   Park City                  2:37.77        
33 Sadie Webster            FR   Cedar                      2:38.18        
34 Whitney Terry            SO   Woods Cross                2:38.19        
35 Liz Harrison             SR   Pine View                  2:38.63        
36 Randi Jewkes             JR   Logan                      2:38.75        
37 Abby Van Orden           JR   Pine View                  2:39.21        
38 Jamie Dyer               JR   Logan                      2:39.74        
39 Kalli Tyler              JR   Canyon View                2:40.14        
40 Megan Perkins            SO   West Jordan                2:40.34        
41 Devon Robinson           JR   Hurricane                  2:40.72        
42 Jessica Guymon           JR   Emery                      2:41.42        
43 Aubrey Rust              JR   Uintah                     2:41.56        
44 Aimee Wright             FR   Canyon View                2:41.66        
45 Madison Barney           SO   Snow Canyon                2:41.68        
46 Taraneh Shariatmadari    SO   Alta                       2:42.34        
47 Alexa Hayter             SO   Wasatch                    2:42.77        
48 Kasidee Perkins          JR   Canyon View                2:43.21        
49 Ashley Hill              SO   Uintah                     2:43.28        
50 Ana Weaver               SO   Cedar                      2:46.60        
51 Brooke Lange             JR   Springville                2:48.02        
52 Alex Mosley              JR   Hurricane                  2:48.16        
53 Daisy Bray               FR   Millard                    2:49.43        
54 Shalynne Seegmiller      JR   Dixie                      2:50.74        
55 Kaytlin Carter           JR   Enterprise                 2:50.84        
56 Ali Palmer               SO   North Sanpete              2:51.16        
57 Anina Peacock            FR   Uintah                     2:51.53        
58 Allison Bailey           SO   Springville                2:51.57        
59 Amelia Radford           SO   Herriman                   2:51.74        
60 Juliette Wade            FR   Hurricane                  2:52.38        
61 Mikie Brinkerhoff        FR   Herriman                   2:53.35        
62 Jessie Palmer            FR   North Sanpete              2:54.90        
63 Kaitlynn Riding          FR   Delta                      2:55.16        
64 Stephanie Mower          SR   North Sanpete              2:55.46        
65 Ruth Urquhart            FR   Dixie                      2:56.09        
66 Kirtlyn Hunt             FR   Parowan                    2:57.95        
67 Karen Wibe               SR   Hurricane                  2:59.39        
68 Alexis Oliver            FR   Millard                    3:00.27        
69 Erin Farish              JR   Pine View                  3:01.40        
70 Charity Holding          FR   Millard                    3:02.28        
71 Kiara Call                    Dixie                      3:03.37        
72 Morgan Buffington        SO   Parowan                    3:03.61        
73 Sydney Allred            FR   North Sanpete              3:05.61        
74 Shelby Holmquist         SR   Kearns                     3:06.68        
75 Makenna Bennett          FR   Millard                    3:10.33        
76 Melissa Phillips         SO   Kearns                     3:15.93        
77 Emree Moody              SO   Snow Canyon                3:16.59        
78 Emiley Hurst             FR   Kearns                     3:17.29        
   Breanna Pennock          SO   Timpanogos                 No Mark        
   Kaylee Castro            SO   Parowan                    No Mark        
   Josie Comp               SO   Cedar                      No Mark        

Boy's 800 meter Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Haven Shelton            SR   Pleasant Grove             1:56.02        
2  Ben Saarel               JR   Park City                  1:57.23        
3  Talem Franco             JR   Wasatch                    1:58.19        
4  Aarim Farnsworth         SR   Woods Cross                1:59.01        
5  Dane Nielson             SR   Delta                      2:00.42        
6  Ammon Blauer             SR   Parowan                    2:00.91        
7  Jacob Heslington         JR   Timpanogos                 2:01.11        
8  Connor Jones             SO   Herriman                   2:02.57        
9  Garrett Christensen      SR   Orem                       2:02.84        
10 Michael Russell          SR   Page                       2:04.30        
11 Tanner Charles           SR   Orem                       2:04.31        
12 Mckay Sharp              SO   Herriman                   2:04.48        
13 Hayden Pugmire           SR   Orem                       2:04.54        
14 Yanni Gallagher          SR   Kanab                      2:05.40        
15 Shawn Secody             SR   Page                       2:05.89        
16 Tyler Nielson            SR   Delta                      2:06.14        
17 Mitchell Booth           SR   West Jordan                2:06.34        
18 Kayden Starley           JR   Cedar                      2:07.00        
19 Rob Dunn                 SR   Bountiful                  2:07.90        
20 Jacob Crosby             SO   Alta                       2:07.92        
21 Zachary Smith            SR   West Jordan                2:08.08        
22 Tyron Yazzie             FR   Page                       2:09.18        
23 Taylor Dillon            FR   Woods Cross                2:09.24        
24 Matt Lechtenberg         SR   Woods Cross                2:09.30        
25 Pierce Kent              SR   Wasatch                    2:09.62        
26 Devin Gillespie          SO   Pine View                  2:09.75        
27 Zach Page                SR   Woods Cross                2:10.16        
28 Chase Jenkins            SO   Snow Canyon                2:10.37        
29 Aaron Green              SR   Park City                  2:11.05        
30 Richard Coles            SR   Alta                       2:11.62        
31 Truman Madsen            SO   Hurricane                  2:11.63        
32 Kendrick Staheli         SR   Enterprise                 2:11.78        
33 Jesse Jorgenson          JR   Herriman                   2:11.96        
34 Casey Kimzey             SO   Pine View                  2:12.18        
35 Caleb Diehl              SR   Park City                  2:12.23        
36 Nephi Eschler            FR   Hurricane                  2:12.33        
37 Jacob Stone              SO   Woods Cross                2:12.52        
38 Jinno Guevara            SR   Woods Cross                2:12.58        
39 Morgan Martin            FR   Springville                2:12.85        
40 Thomas Johnson           SO   Logan                      2:12.91        
41 Josh Mccombs             SR   Hurricane                  2:13.04        
42 Adam Proffitt            FR   Snow Canyon                2:13.06        
43 Parker Brady             SR   Springville                2:13.09        
44 Wes Crockett             SO   Cedar                      2:13.16        
45 Adam Johnson             SR   Wasatch                    2:13.89        
46 Chase Leavitt            JR   Snow Canyon                2:14.17        
47 Logan Platt              JR   Enterprise                 2:14.27        
48 Kale Sharp               FR   Desert Hills               2:14.39        
49 Matt Young               SO   Pine View                  2:14.80        
50 Mitch Wade               SO   West Jordan                2:15.17        
51 Tanner Mckissick         SR   Herriman                   2:15.18        
52 Griffen Harmen           FR   Wasatch                    2:15.47        
53 Dereck Darley            SR   Logan                      2:15.94        
54 Saxon Ocampo             SR   West Jordan                2:16.28        
55 Bryson Allison           JR   Park City                  2:17.11        
56 Jason Lindhardt          JR   Pine View                  2:17.64        
57 Bobby Dayley             SO   Timpanogos                 2:17.74        
58 Jayce Davis              SO   Cedar                      2:18.14        
59 Dane Myers               FR   Millard                    2:18.16        
60 Jade Christopherson      JR   Uintah                     2:18.17        
61 Luis Vidal               JR   Logan                      2:18.44        
62 Brian Jackson            JR   North Sanpete              2:18.90        
63 Shandon Clark            FR   Canyon View                2:18.92        
64 Tim White                JR   Millard                    2:19.81        
65 John Mcphie              SO   Desert Hills               2:19.83        
66 Konnor Moshier           SO   Desert Hills               2:20.08        
67 Kaden Foremaster         SR   Enterprise                 2:20.24        
68 Ryland Savage            JR   Alta                       2:20.91        
69 Johnny Perez             FR   Logan                      2:21.14        
70 Erik Mckell              FR   Orem                       2:21.64        
71 Justin Littleman         FR   Page                       2:21.73        
72 Taylor Long              SO   Hurricane                  2:22.22        
73 Orson Koyle              JR   Millard                    2:22.45        
74 Dallas Alder             SO   Delta                      2:22.83        
75 Josh Lyman               JR   Cedar                      2:23.07        
76 Todd Olsen               FR   North Sanpete              2:23.51        
77 Brandon Callison         SO   Canyon View                2:23.75        
78 John Batty               SR   Uintah                     2:24.26        
79 Ammon Embleton           JR   North Sanpete              2:25.20        
80 Gabe Mayberry            SO   Uintah                     2:25.60        
81 Taylor Liddell           JR   Timpanogos                 2:25.83        
82 Carlos Maciel            JR   Desert Hills               2:25.88        
83 Wes Mercier              SO   Dixie                      2:27.79        
84 Jacob Everitt            SR   North Sanpete              2:29.58        
85 Cody Hancock             SO   Canyon View                2:31.61        
86 Trevor Franklin          FR   Valley                     2:31.80        
87 Spencer Fuller           SR   Alta                       2:32.47        
88 Sam Porras               FR   Dixie                      2:32.64        
89 Spencer White            SO   Uintah                     2:32.66        
90 William Dennison         JR   Kearns                     2:33.16        
91 Kyle Staheli             FR   Enterprise                 2:34.54        
92 Andrew Richardson        FR   Millard                    2:35.46        
93 Collin Howard            SO   Wasatch Academy            2:38.87        
94 Mitch Smith              FR   Dixie                      2:45.75        
95 Dan Jarvis               FR   Canyon View                2:47.68        
   Mike Montano             SO   Cross Creek                No Mark        
   Matt Lasik               SR   Cross Creek                No Mark        
   Justin Bradshaw          JR   Snow Canyon                No Mark        

Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Timpanogos A                4:23.40             
 2      Wasatch A                   4:26.38             
 3      Springville A               4:29.92             
 4      Uintah A                    4:30.40             
 5      Hurricane A                 4:38.06             
 6      Cedar A                     4:39.81             
 7      Park City A                 4:40.11             
 8      Orem A                      4:41.35             
 9      Snow Canyon A               4:47.00             
 10     Logan A                     4:49.96             
 11     Emery A                     4:55.83             
 12     Parowan A                   5:01.86             
 13     Woods Cross A               5:02.59             
 14     Canyon View A               5:03.72             
 15     Desert Hills A              5:13.97             
 16     Kearns A                    5:15.15             
 17     North Sanpete A             5:16.63             
 18     Pine View A                 5:18.91             
        Dixie A                     No Mark             

Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Desert Hills A              3:40.03             
 2      Cedar A                     3:40.84             
 3      Orem A                      3:42.33             
 4      Snow Canyon A               3:49.66             
 5      Alta A                      3:49.73             
 6      Kearns A                    3:49.90             
 7      Logan A                     3:51.15             
 8      Springville A               3:51.61             
 9      Timpanogos A                3:54.96             
 10     Woods Cross A               3:56.69             
 11     Park City A                 3:59.52             
 12     Page A                      3:59.82             
 13     Wasatch A                   4:00.70             
 14     Delta A                     4:03.96             
 15     Parowan A                   4:04.73             
 16     North Sanpete A             4:06.60             
 17     Hurricane A                 4:10.10             
 18     Pine View A                 4:12.09             
 19     Enterprise A                4:13.10             
 20     Emery A                     4:15.73             
 21     Cross Creek A               4:20.72             
        Canyon View A               No Mark             

Girl's 200 meter Final
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Samantha Reeves          JR   Orem                       26.39          
2  Megan Molumby            SR   West Jordan                26.56          
3  Kayla Shakespeare        JR   Cedar                      26.79          
4  Betty Orr                SR   Uintah                     27.03          
5  Jamaica Christiansen     SO   Timpanogos                 27.04          
6  Mckayla Montgomery       FR   Springville                27.34          
7  Haley Egbert             FR   Orem                       27.42          
   Jameela Hayes            SR   West Jordan                No Mark        

Boy's 200 meter Final
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Cale Strong              SR   Wasatch                    22.24          
2  Parker Landgren          JR   Brighton                   22.44          
3  Jake Arslanian           SR   Pine View                  22.47          
4  Adam Thompson            JR   Hurricane                  22.73          
5  Dak Kleven               SR   North Sanpete              22.75          
6  David Mcnamara           SR   Alta                       22.81          
7  Sage Palmer              SR   Enterprise                 23.17          
   Christian Weidle         SR   Judge Memorial             No Mark        

Girl's 4x400 Finals
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Cedar A                     4:09.59             
 2      Wasatch A                   4:09.69             
 3      Springville A               4:14.36             
 4      Woods Cross A               4:16.43             
 5      Park City A                 4:17.31             
 6      Orem A                      4:19.49             
 7      Hurricane A                 4:20.53             
 8      Alta A                      4:22.44             
 9      West Jordan A               4:22.61             
 10     Desert Hills A              4:24.78             
 11     Pine View A                 4:26.03             
 12     Herriman A                  4:28.75             
 13     Emery A                     4:30.97             
 14     North Sanpete A             4:31.01             
 15     Timpanogos A                4:33.76             
 16     Kearns A                    4:38.24             
 17     Delta A                     4:41.25             
 18     Canyon View A               4:43.79             
 19     Uintah A                    4:45.08             
 20     Snow Canyon A               4:48.06             

Boy's 4x400 Finals
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Woods Cross A               3:24.48             
 2      Wasatch A                   3:26.10             
 3      Alta A                      3:28.82             
 4      Cedar A                     3:30.15             
 5      Orem A                      3:31.92             
 6      Springville A               3:35.47             
 7      Pine View A                 3:37.51             
 8      Park City A                 3:37.61             
 9      Delta A                     3:38.15             
 10     Kearns A                    3:39.98             
 11     West Jordan A               3:41.42             
 12     Emery A                     3:41.99             
 13     Parowan A                   3:44.22             
 14     Herriman A                  3:44.60             
 15     Desert Hills A              3:49.34             
 16     Uintah A                    3:50.77             
 17     Timpanogos A                3:55.70             
 18     North Sanpete A             4:11.72             
        Hurricane A                 No Mark             

Girl's Discus Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Kassie Nagel             JR   Morgan                     119-10       10
2  Megan Glasmann           JR   Park City                  110-09        8
3  Lina Ieremia             SR   Hurricane                  98-04         6
4  Lesa Mua                 JR   Orem                       97-07         5
5  Kayla Hoover             SR   Wasatch                    95-08         4
6  Chrissy Glasmann         FR   Park City                  95-00         3
7  Raynette Tavita          SR   Pine View                  93-05         2
8  Shayni Brailsford        SO   Springville                93-00         1
9  Alexis Smith             JR   Page                       90-07          
10 Sosina Salima            SR   Woods Cross                87-10          
11 Megan Loveland           JR   Dixie                      87-04          
12 Sala Vaenuku             JR   Kearns                     83-10          
13 Whitney Withers          SR   Emery                      82-05          
14 Jessica Butler           SR   Alta                       81-11          
15 Danielle Stevens         SR   Page                       80-09          
16 Kira Bott                SR   Snow Canyon                80-02          
17 Lenka Juranova           JR   Pine View                  79-06          
18 Shatee Sanford           SO   Cedar                      78-07          
19 Jordyn Wensel            JR   Woods Cross                78-00          
20 Dante Togisala           SO   Cedar                      76-00          
21 Ana Weaver               SO   Cedar                      75-08          
22 Daja Nez                 JR   Page                       75-04          
23 Rhiannon Ahmed           JR   Canyon View                73-05          
24 Gloria James             SO   Orem                       71-11          
25 Kaitlyn Samhammer        SR   Canyon View                71-05          
26 Meghan Beatty            SO   Snow Canyon                71-03          
27 Marley Fakahua           SO   Cedar                      70-00          
28 Kim Rhodes               JR   Timpanogos                 69-10          
29 Amy Klingler             SR   Orem                       69-08          
30 Lexi Dawkins             JR   Wasatch                    69-08          
31 Mackenzie Calder         SR   Uintah                     69-01          
32 Josie Robb               JR   Canyon View                66-07          
33 Caitlinn Mower           SR   North Sanpete              65-03          
34 Sian Anderson            SR   Woods Cross                65-02          
35 Julie Fitzgerald         JR   Wasatch                    64-06          
36 Melisha Sefita           SO   Hurricane                  64-00          
37 Marissa Guest            SR   Logan                      64-00          
38 Kaytie Gull              JR   Parowan                    63-03          
39 Aspen Chischilly         SO   Page                       63-00          
40 Rebecka Pimentel         JR   Orem                       62-01          
41 Jessica Behunin          JR   Hurricane                  61-06          
42 Kamiah Palmer            SO   Enterprise                 61-03          
43 Samantha Mcneil          JR   Parowan                    60-01          
44 Chauni Keil              SO   Hurricane                  60-01          
   Alana Jones              JR   Cross Creek                FOUL           
   Megan Ruud               JR   Woods Cross                FOUL           
   Darci Dahl               FR   Logan                      FOUL           
   Bre Whitaker             SR   Cross Creek                FOUL           
   Rachel Rogers            13   Emery                      No Mark        
   Alexia Aceo              SO   Cross Creek                No Mark        
   Melissa Weatherwalk      SO   Parowan                    No Mark        
   Stephanee Gracy          JR   Cross Creek                No Mark        
   Kelsey Keel              JR   Millard                    No Mark        
   Peyton Wallis            FR   Canyon View                No Mark        
   Tayosha Turek            JR   Pine View                  No Mark        
   Annika Nielson           FR   Wasatch                    No Mark        
   Katie Marsh              SR   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Shakara Merrill          SR   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Monica Jefferies         JR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Bridget Demay            SO   Delta                      No Mark        
   Sarah Merriman           JR   Timpanogos                 No Mark        
   Nikole Palmieri          SR   Snow Canyon                No Mark        
   Jensie Bahr              FR   Delta                      No Mark        
   Tj Preston               JR   Enterprise                 No Mark        
   Saralia Fonseca          FR   Enterprise                 No Mark        
   Sadie Forsyth            JR   Enterprise                 No Mark        
   Emily Weatherwalk        FR   Parowan                    No Mark        
   Heather Robbins          SR   Timpanogos                 No Mark        
   Jeannie Lamb             JR   Valley                     No Mark        
   Susannah Coats           SR   Millard                    No Mark        

Boy's Discus Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Steven Richards          SR   Alta                       144-05       10
2  Rhett Bird               SR   North Sanpete              139-06        8
3  Christian Boorman        SR   Manti                      134-10        6
4  Rory Mulitalo            SO   Herriman                   134-06        5
5  Jake Cazier              SR   Logan                      134-02        4
6  Grant Evans              SR   Springville                130-00        3
7  Ben Kitchens             SR   Logan                      123-09        2
8  Nathan Brush             JR   Springville                123-01        1
9  Kazden Jolley            SO   Hurricane                  119-05         
10 Darius Mathews           SR   West Jordan                119-00         
11 Carson Bodon             JR   Alta                       115-10         
12 Lavala Tumanavau         SO   Desert Hills               115-04         
13 Jeremy Harris            SR   Orem                       114-02         
14 Jacob Randall            SO   Hurricane                  113-10         
15 Logan Jones              JR   Delta                      110-06         
16 Ben Yazzie               SR   Page                       109-07         
17 Nelfred Black            SR   Page                       106-04         
18 Christopher Crane        JR   Alta                       106-01         
19 Andre James              FR   Herriman                   105-06         
20 Gage Trermayne           SR   Logan                      105-01         
21 Danny Dutson             JR   Delta                      104-07         
22 Caleb Birchell           SO   Uintah                     103-05         
23 Conner Ottley            SO   Millard                    102-03         
24 Jordan Ence              SO   Hurricane                  102-01         
25 Derrick Marchant         SR   Delta                      101-04         
26 Jack Monine              SO   Cross Creek                101-01         
27 Josh Batin               SR   Dixie                      100-00         
28 Brandon Mccandles        SR   Emery                      99-10          
29 Alex Jolley              SR   Cedar                      99-05          
30 Kole Dotson              SO   Cedar                      98-05          
31 Kaden Nielsen            JR   Delta                      98-02          
32 Taylor Coburn            JR   Manti                      97-08          
33 Brett Schill             SR   Enterprise                 96-08          
34 Sean Hafen               JR   Hurricane                  93-10          
35 Ryan Ritchie             SR   Wasatch                    93-10          
36 Daniel Gardner           SR   Enterprise                 93-07          
37 Blake Kvartfordt         SO   Desert Hills               92-01          
38 Isaiah Fisio             SR   Orem                       89-11          
39 Charlie Slaugh           JR   Uintah                     89-08          
40 Dalton Olsen             SO   Cedar                      86-11          
41 Moises Medel             JR   Pine View                  86-07          
42 Hayden Davis             JR   Uintah                     85-06          
43 Cameron Williamson       JR   Cedar                      84-09          
44 Kieth Kizerian           JR   Dixie                      83-10          
45 Shandon Esplin           JR   Snow Canyon                83-06          
46 Eric Derbidge            JR   Fredonia                   83-01          
47 Wes Moei                 JR   Pine View                  82-03          
48 Arthur Whiting           JR   Park City                  82-01          
49 Lausii Sewell            FR   Desert Hills               81-01          
50 Clancy Pace              FR   Desert Hills               80-05          
51 Ben Simmons              SR   Dixie                      79-06          
52 Todd Beckstrand          JR   Millard                    79-05          
53 Blake Hanson             SR   West Jordan                77-11          
54 Kollin Keel              SO   Millard                    77-03          
55 Aaron Read               SR   Kearns                     77-02          
56 James Thomas             SO   Enterprise                 76-09          
57 Roberto Jardon           SO   Enterprise                 76-09          
58 Davin Turquoise          SR   Page                       76-08          
59 Michael Racker           JR   Canyon View                76-03          
60 Mark Malone              SR   Cross Creek                75-11          
61 Jacob Doolin             FR   Canyon View                74-09          
62 Kyle Carter              SO   North Sanpete              73-10          
63 Nate Gottfredson         SO   Snow Canyon                73-00          
64 Seth Haderlie            SR   Wasatch                    73-00          
65 Logan Huntington         SO   Wasatch                    72-11          
66 Kaleb Egbert             SR   Orem                       72-09          
67 Kyle Key                 JR   Cross Creek                72-05          
68 Gordon Whitaker          JR   Millard                    71-03          
   Tyler Keefe              JR   Wasatch                    FOUL           
   Vea Fakahua              SR   Dixie                      FOUL           
   David Barnhurst          SO   Canyon View                FOUL           
   Matt Wilson              FR   North Sanpete              FOUL           
   Brandon Kimber           SO   Canyon View                NH             
   Jaden Griffiths          FR   Fredonia                   NH             
   Braxon Waite             JR   Fredonia                   NH             
   Josh Ulrich              FR   Parowan                    NH             
   Dennis Astin             SO   Herriman                   NH             
   Noa Moei                 FR   Pine View                  No Mark        
   Coby Pendleton           SR   Parowan                    No Mark        
   Harrison Baird           SR   Orem                       No Mark        
   Trevor Winn              SR   Park City                  No Mark        
   Colby Papenfuss          SR   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Trenton Jensen           SR   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Kurtis Hammer            SR   Orem                       No Mark        
   Austin Tate              SR   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Weston Esplin            SO   Snow Canyon                No Mark        
   David Kleinman           SR   Timpanogos                 No Mark        
   Tanner Day               JR   Herriman                   No Mark        
   Tommie Tupoulahi         JR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Tyler Hartman            SO   Pine View                  No Mark        
   Kaden Strate             SO   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Gus Lavaku               SR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Luke Hansen              SR   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Sherwin Lavaka           FR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Evan Benson              SR   Springville                No Mark        

Girl's High Jump Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Kailey Hansen            SR   Herriman                   5-05.00      10
2  Chennin Benson           JR   Parowan                    5-05.00       8
3  Marissa Appiah           JR   Woods Cross                5-05.00       6
4  Mindy Stapel             JR   Springville                5-03.00       5
5  Joanna Remund            JR   Wasatch                    5-00.00       3
5  Holly Sumsion            JR   Springville                5-00.00       3
7  Ellery Young             SR   Orem                       5-00.00       2
8  Alexis Delange           SO   Springville                5-00.00       1
9  Rebecca Mawhinny         JR   Wasatch                    4-08.00        
9  Lizz Dempsey             SO   Cedar                      4-08.00        
9  Jessica Stone            JR   Canyon View                4-08.00        
12 Abbie Brecht             SO   Herriman                   4-08.00        
13 Miranda Thomas           JR   Timpanogos                 4-08.00        
14 Emeri Larsen             FR   Millard                    4-08.00        
14 Paige Francks            SR   North Sanpete              4-08.00        
14 Georgia Presland         SO   Snow Canyon                4-08.00        
14 Emma Graves              JR   Springville                4-08.00        
18 Rachel Stratton          JR   Orem                       4-08.00        
19 Jessica Savage           JR   Cedar                      4-06.00        
19 Madison Clymore          SR   Desert Hills               4-06.00        
19 Kaylie Orton             FR   Parowan                    4-06.00        
22 Katie Groves             SR   Cedar                      4-06.00        
23 Kenlee Lemon             FR   Millard                    4-06.00        
23 Shalynne Seegmiller      JR   Dixie                      4-06.00        
23 Ashley Stronach          SO   Alta                       4-06.00        
26 Ashli Schulz             SR   Pleasant Grove             4-06.00        
27 Forrester Matherly       SO   Park City                  4-06.00        
28 Devon Robinson           JR   Hurricane                  4-04.00        
29 Elle Cain                JR   Desert Hills               4-04.00        
30 Maya Mukai               SO   Park City                  4-04.00        
31 Chanelle Miles           FR   North Sanpete              4-04.00        
32 Elaine Asaasa            SO   Pine View                  4-04.00        
33 Caitlyn Allen            FR   Fredonia                   4-04.00        
34 Erica Hunsaker           FR   Wasatch                    4-02.00        
34 Ceely Davis              FR   Uintah                     4-02.00        
36 Caity Beddes             JR   Uintah                     4-02.00        
37 Braedyn Boldin           SO   Page                       4-02.00        
37 Angelea Madsen           SR   Hurricane                  4-02.00        
37 Alyssa Turner            JR   Uintah                     4-02.00        
37 Julie Fitzgerald         JR   Wasatch                    4-02.00        
37 Sarah Orr                FR   Park City                  4-02.00        
37 Dani Labrum              SO   Pine View                  4-02.00        
43 Janice Call              FR   Parowan                    4-02.00        
44 Emily Hill               SO   Herriman                   4-02.00        
45 Ashley Vogel             SR   Pine View                  4-00.00        
45 Kelsy Simmons            JR   Dixie                      4-00.00        
45 Shellbe Watson           FR   Dixie                      4-00.00        
45 Melissa Ruth             SO   Park City                  4-00.00        
45 Jordyn Stratton          JR   Orem                       4-00.00        
45 Alyson Young             JR   Timpanogos                 4-00.00        
45 Miranda Kendall          SR   North Sanpete              4-00.00        
52 Sadie Anderson           FR   Logan                      4-00.00        
   Kyndall Gardner          SO   Hurricane                  NH             
   Charity Henderson        SR   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Kellie Macdonald         SO   Beaver                     No Mark        
   Nicole Andersen          SR   Canyon View                No Mark        
   Jordan Johnston          JR   Snow Canyon                No Mark        
   Shari Pickett            SR   Cedar                      No Mark        
   Meghan Beatty            SO   Snow Canyon                No Mark        
   Sierra Larsen            JR   Dixie                      No Mark        
   Hannah Christiansen      JR   Timpanogos                 No Mark        
   Monce Gardner            JR   Enterprise                 No Mark        
   Hillary Beecher          FR   Pine View                  No Mark        
   Natalie Gale             SR   Timpanogos                 No Mark        

Boy's High Jump Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Matt Pelo                SR   Wasatch                    6-02.00      10
2  Porter Harris            SR   Desert Hills               6-02.00       8
3  Spencer Crankshaw        SR   Canyon View                6-02.00       6
4  Zack Adair               SR   Dixie                      6-00.00       5
5  Ty Higby                 SR   Cedar                      6-00.00       4
6  Nate Lee                 JR   Wasatch                    6-00.00       3
7  Dallen Stark             JR   Springville                5-10.00       1
7  Jaden Rasmussen          SR   Herriman                   5-10.00       1
9  Keenan Mcumber           SO   Cross Creek                5-10.00        
10 Chase Gregersen          SR   Woods Cross                5-10.00        
10 Trevor Matheson          SR   Timpanogos                 5-10.00        
12 Chandler Swaney          FR   Desert Hills               5-10.00        
12 Dakota Elder             SR   Desert Hills               5-10.00        
14 Taylor Walker            JR   Springville                5-08.00        
14 Jerome Nelson            JR   Pine View                  5-08.00        
14 Luke Steele              JR   Orem                       5-08.00        
14 Zach Kennedy             SO   Snow Canyon                5-08.00        
14 Brandon Loveridge        SR   Woods Cross                5-08.00        
19 Anthony Murdock          JR   Alta                       5-08.00        
20 Jake Call                SR   Parowan                    5-08.00        
21 Hunter Atkinson          JR   North Sanpete              5-06.00        
21 Gavin Oviatt             JR   Emery                      5-06.00        
23 Taylor Hansen            JR   Emery                      5-06.00        
24 Christian Bailey         JR   Alta                       5-06.00        
24 Dallin Sheilds           SR   Millard                    5-06.00        
24 Justin Day               SO   Dixie                      5-06.00        
27 Jake Nielson             SR   Logan                      5-04.00        
27 Justan Potter            SO   Emery                      5-04.00        
29 Lane Johnson             SO   Snow Canyon                5-04.00        
29 Cj Mcneil                FR   Cedar                      5-04.00        
31 Gage Gonzalez            JR   Cedar                      5-04.00        
32 Joe Mitchell             SO   Dixie                      5-04.00        
33 Douglas Emmerson         FR   Park City                  5-02.00        
33 Lucas Anderson           JR   Park City                  5-02.00        
35 Chris Deschamps          JR   Enterprise                 5-02.00        
35 Jordan Harvey            SR   Kearns                     5-02.00        
37 Garrett Nord             SR   Alta                       5-02.00        
37 Jared Humphrey           JR   Herriman                   5-02.00        
37 Jacob Beers              FR   Dixie                      5-02.00        
40 Nathan Wilson            JR   Pine View                  5-00.00        
41 Kaden Goodrich           FR   Snow Canyon                5-00.00        
41 Jace Wilkerson           FR   Cedar                      5-00.00        
41 Chance Holliday          SO   Enterprise                 5-00.00        
   Conner Soper             FR   Hurricane                  NH             
   Gordon Whitaker          JR   Millard                    NH             
   Taylor Harris            FR   Parowan                    NH             
   Kyle Anderson            SR   North Sanpete              NH             
   Isaiah Fisio             SR   Orem                       NH             
   Chad Best                SO   Timpanogos                 NH             
   Kj Bistline              FR   Fredonia                   NH             
   Matt Cutler              JR   Kearns                     NH             
   Zac Waite                FR   Fredonia                   NH             
   Brayden Fuller           FR   Desert Hills               NH             
   Brandon Sutan            SO   Enterprise                 NH             
   Tyler Hartman            SO   Pine View                  NH             
   Karsten Boettcher        FR   Snow Canyon                NH             
   Kellen Seely             JR   Hurricane                  No Mark        
   Bryce Draw               JR   Hurricane                  No Mark        
   Eric Jones               JR   Wasatch                    No Mark        
   Jade Christopherson      JR   Uintah                     No Mark        
   Justin Trowbridge        SO   Timpanogos                 No Mark        
   Mitch Tingey             FR   Millard                    No Mark        
   Dustin Delahoussaye      SR   Enterprise                 No Mark        
   Rhett Bird               SR   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Hayden Monroe            SR   Millard                    No Mark        
   Austin Baker             JR   Alta                       No Mark        
   Bridger Hinrichs         JR   Park City                  No Mark        
   Beau Story               JR   Park City                  No Mark        

Girl's Javelin Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Megan Glasmann           JR   Park City                  133-01       10
2  Megan Loveland           JR   Dixie                      129-07        8
3  Anden Lyman              JR   Enterprise                 117-02.50     6
4  Jessica Butler           SR   Alta                       112-06        5
5  Chrissy Glasmann         FR   Park City                  110-11.50     4
6  Megan Hansen             JR   Desert Hills               107-07.50     3
7  Kayla Hoover             SR   Wasatch                    103-09.50     2
8  Kira Bott                SR   Snow Canyon                102-03.50     1
9  Rebecca Mawhinny         JR   Wasatch                    100-09         
10 Joanna Remund            JR   Wasatch                    98-07          
11 Sydney Ballard           SO   Hurricane                  98-02          
12 Melisha Sefita           SO   Hurricane                  94-09          
13 Paige Kohler             SR   Wasatch                    94-03          
14 Miranda Kendall          SR   North Sanpete              93-01.50       
15 Danielle Stevens         SR   Page                       93-00          
16 Raynette Tavita          SR   Pine View                  92-11          
17 Jordyn Wensel            JR   Woods Cross                90-04.50       
18 Alexa Goulding           SO   Desert Hills               89-00          
19 Marley Fakahua           SO   Cedar                      88-04          
20 Kayla Orton              JR   Enterprise                 87-11.50       
21 Amy Klingler             SR   Orem                       83-08.50       
22 Mckenna Birch            FR   North Sanpete              83-06.50       
23 Jacey Schimbeck          JR   Enterprise                 83-02          
24 Lesa Mua                 JR   Orem                       82-06.50       
25 Charly Billings          SO   Hurricane                  82-02.50       
26 Casidy Day               JR   Enterprise                 81-02.50       
27 Marie Terry              JR   Springville                81-01          
28 Morgan Adams             JR   Springville                79-07.50       
29 Randi Jewkes             JR   Logan                      78-08          
30 Megan Ruud               JR   Woods Cross                78-02.75       
31 Trish Adams              SR   Delta                      77-07.75       
32 Mackenzie Calder         SR   Uintah                     76-08          
33 Laurel Jeffries          SR   Emery                      75-06          
34 Peanut Parker            JR   Canyon View                73-02          
35 Kelsey Keel              JR   Millard                    72-07          
36 Maquel Millward          SO   Pine View                  72-05.50       
37 Lina Ieremia             SR   Hurricane                  72-01.50       
38 Gloria James             SO   Orem                       71-07          
   Coral Moser              SR   Logan                      FOUL           
   Shaylynn Tolley          FR   Delta                      NH             
   Taylor Porter            JR   Delta                      NH             
   Brooke Tolley            SO   Delta                      NH             
   Courtney Guariglia       SR   Cedar                      NH             
   Sala Vaenuku             JR   Kearns                     NH             
   Monica Jefferies         JR   Kearns                     NH             
   Caitlin Schultz          SO   Logan                      NH             
   Miranda Hughes           SR   Cedar                      NH             
   Kaitlyn Samhammer        SR   Canyon View                NH             
   Kim Rhodes               JR   Timpanogos                 NH             
   Sydney Allred            FR   North Sanpete              NH             
   Sierra Pearson           SR   Canyon View                NH             
   Nikole Palmieri          SR   Snow Canyon                NH             
   Susannah Coats           SR   Millard                    NH             
   Lenka Juranova           JR   Pine View                  NH             
   Lacey Warren             SO   Cedar                      NH             
   Sarah Merriman           JR   Timpanogos                 NH             
   Rebecka Pimentel         JR   Orem                       NH             
   Kaytie Gull              JR   Parowan                    NH             
   Susan Hutchins           JR   Pine View                  NH             
   Shacree Marr             JR   Herriman                   NH             
   Natasha Herbst           FR   Millard                    No Mark        
   Esther Tanner            SO   Canyon View                No Mark        
   Jackie Sullivan          SO   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Daja Nez                 JR   Page                       No Mark        
   Rilee Shalvis            SR   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Heather Robbins          SR   Timpanogos                 No Mark        
   Katie Marsh              SR   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Jessica Guymon           JR   Emery                      No Mark        
   Whitney Withers          SR   Emery                      No Mark        

Boy's Javelin Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Ryan Petersen            SR   Delta                      179-01       10
2  Jake Forsling            JR   Alta                       165-07        8
3  Collin Butterfield       SR   West Jordan                165-06        6
4  Ryan Jensen              SR   Alta                       161-01        5
5  Richard Coles            SR   Alta                       150-07        4
6  Spencer Taylor           JR   Alta                       150-04        3
7  Sage Palmer              SR   Enterprise                 149-08        2
8  Daniel Bulloch           JR   Hurricane                  144-08        1
9  Jesse Doucet             SR   Cedar                      143-08         
10 Jake Cazier              SR   Logan                      139-04         
11 Caleb Mccray             SR   Springville                137-06         
12 Sean Hafen               JR   Hurricane                  137-04         
13 Kaleb Whitaker           SR   Millard                    135-04         
14 Nick Lortsher            SR   West Jordan                134-06         
15 Jordan Ence              SO   Hurricane                  131-04         
16 Beau Bown                SR   Wasatch                    131-00         
17 Kalin Reynolds           SR   Emery                      128-11         
18 Cody Wolfe               SR   Cedar                      125-11         
19 Taylor Coburn            JR   Manti                      125-10         
20 Ben Shrewsbury           JR   Kearns                     124-08         
21 Carson Robinson          JR   Parowan                    123-10         
22 Alex Flora               FR   Dixie                      122-11         
23 Jeremy Harris            SR   Orem                       121-11         
24 Brett Schill             SR   Enterprise                 121-11         
25 Tanner Littleton         JR   Springville                121-09         
26 Blake Kvartfordt         SO   Desert Hills               120-06         
27 Caden Henderson          FR   Uintah                     118-10         
28 Hunter Fowles            SO   Delta                      117-03         
29 Brandon Landis           SO   Orem                       115-05         
30 Josh Shugart             SR   Cedar                      114-11         
31 Isaiah Fisio             SR   Orem                       114-03         
32 Evan Benson              SR   Springville                114-01         
33 Zach Page                SR   Woods Cross                113-06         
34 Tyson Hinton             JR   Cedar                      112-04         
35 David Kleinman           SR   Timpanogos                 112-04         
36 Pierce Kent              SR   Wasatch                    110-09         
37 Arthur Whiting           JR   Park City                  108-00         
38 Josh Batin               SR   Dixie                      107-11         
39 Mitchell Murray          JR   Springville                105-07         
40 Tyler Christian          FR   Hurricane                  105-07         
41 Vea Fakahua              SR   Dixie                      105-00         
42 Casey Horn               SO   Wasatch                    104-11         
43 Michael Drinkall         SO   Woods Cross                104-05         
44 Chad Beckstrand          FR   Millard                    104-01         
45 Jackson Thomas           SO   Delta                      104-00         
46 Daniel Gardner           SR   Enterprise                 104-00         
47 Rob Hall                 SR   Pine View                  102-03         
48 Colby Papenfuss          SR   Woods Cross                101-05         
49 Logan Huntington         SO   Wasatch                    101-03         
   Josh Compton             FR   Pleasant Grove             NH             
   J. D. Knowles            FR   Parowan                    NH             
   Bryce Muse               FR   Desert Hills               NH             
   Jaden Peterson           FR   Pine View                  NH             
   Zachary Koopmans         FR   Enterprise                 NH             
   Caden Carter             FR   Millard                    NH             
   Drew Bosshardt           SO   Canyon View                NH             
   Daniel Tek               SO   Herriman                   NH             
   Hayden Davis             JR   Uintah                     NH             
   Taylor Harris            FR   Parowan                    NH             
   Brandon Kimber           SO   Canyon View                NH             
   Nathan Edwards           SO   Canyon View                NH             
   Daycen Jackson           JR   Delta                      NH             
   Layne Cook               FR   North Sanpete              NH             
   Trenton Jensen           SR   Woods Cross                NH             
   Nico Myers               SO   Dixie                      NH             
   Kade Lister              FR   Parowan                    NH             
   Matt Wilson              FR   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Tyler Hartman            SO   Pine View                  No Mark        
   Cortland Mecham          SO   Snow Canyon                No Mark        
   Moises Medel             JR   Pine View                  No Mark        
   Gus Lavaku               SR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Jace Graft               JR   Snow Canyon                No Mark        
   Kurtis Hammer            SR   Orem                       No Mark        
   Peter Anderson           JR   Logan                      No Mark        
   Trevor Winn              SR   Park City                  No Mark        
   Caleb Birchell           SO   Uintah                     No Mark        
   Charlie Slaugh           JR   Uintah                     No Mark        
   Bob Tupoulahi            FR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   David Barnhurst          SO   Canyon View                No Mark        
   Cameron Mcginn           SR   Timpanogos                 No Mark        
   Kyle Carter              SO   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Austin Drew              FR   Desert Hills               No Mark        
   Lane Johnson             SO   Snow Canyon                No Mark        
   Blake Hanson             SR   West Jordan                No Mark        
   Kaden Strate             SO   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Gabe Viana               SR   Herriman                   No Mark        
   Misi Felala              JR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Dallin Sheilds           SR   Millard                    No Mark        

Girl's Long Jump Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Aimee Wheeler            SR   Springville                17-11.00       
2  Ashlynn Allred           FR   Emery                      16-03.25       
3  Kayla Shakespeare        JR   Cedar                      16-01.50       
4  Trish Adams              SR   Delta                      15-09.25       
5  Riley Lyman              JR   Enterprise                 15-05.50       
6  Blayr Jeffs              JR   Emery                      15-04.50       
7  Emeri Larsen             FR   Millard                    15-02.00       
8  Tatiana Black            SR   Orem                       15-01.75       
9  Paige Kohler             SR   Wasatch                    15-00.50       
10 Holly Sumsion            JR   Springville                15-00.25       
11 Ashli Schulz             SR   Pleasant Grove             14-11.75       
12 Lindsey Martin           SO   Cedar                      14-10.75       
13 Alexis Delange           SO   Springville                14-10.50       
14 Megan Hansen             JR   Desert Hills               14-10.25       
15 Shari Pickett            SR   Cedar                      14-10.00       
16 Shatee Sanford           SO   Cedar                      14-09.25       
17 Kali Stubbs              SR   Pine View                  14-09.00       
18 Heather Armstrong        JR   Timpanogos                 14-08.75       
19 Kailey Hansen            SR   Herriman                   14-06.00       
20 Joanna Remund            JR   Wasatch                    14-05.00       
21 Baylee Snow              SO   Desert Hills               14-04.00       
22 Kenzi Tolley             JR   Delta                      14-01.00       
23 Samantha Child           SO   Springville                13-11.50       
24 Ellery Young             SR   Orem                       13-11.25       
25 Melissa Kunz             SO   Canyon View                13-10.50       
26 Rebecca Mawhinny         JR   Wasatch                    13-10.25       
27 Jalice Losee             JR   Delta                      13-09.00       
28 Brennen Crankshaw        SO   Canyon View                13-08.25       
29 Brynne Anderson          FR   Logan                      13-08.00       
30 Hannah Enfield           SR   Timpanogos                 13-07.75       
31 Kelly Francks            FR   North Sanpete              13-07.75       
32 Alyson Young             JR   Timpanogos                 13-07.75       
33 Maya Mukai               SO   Park City                  13-07.00       
34 Bethany Labrum           FR   Millard                    13-07.00       
35 Miranda Kendall          SR   North Sanpete              13-05.50       
36 Tory Gubler              SO   Hurricane                  13-04.25       
37 Ashley Stronach          SO   Alta                       13-03.50       
38 Madison Clymore          SR   Desert Hills               13-03.50       
39 Ivie Wittwer             FR   Dixie                      13-02.00       
40 Mikael Thatcher          JR   Parowan                    13-02.00       
41 Melissa Bouttavong       SO   Kearns                     13-01.50       
42 Katie Winkler            SR   Kearns                     12-11.75       
43 Brindi Petersen          FR   Logan                      12-10.75       
44 Stormi Stratton          SO   Hurricane                  12-10.25       
45 Sierra Gordon            FR   Dixie                      12-10.00       
46 Janice Call              FR   Parowan                    12-08.50       
47 Kelly Sadlier            SR   Uintah                     12-07.00       
48 Caitlyn Fife             JR   Wasatch                    12-06.25       
49 Melissa Ruth             SO   Park City                  12-05.75       
50 Shawnie Hafen            JR   Enterprise                 12-05.00       
51 Braedyn Boldin           SO   Page                       12-05.00       
52 Miranda Thomas           JR   Timpanogos                 12-03.50       
53 Malorie Howell           SO   Delta                      12-03.00       
54 Kara Evans               SO   Cross Creek                12-03.00       
55 Angelea Madsen           SR   Hurricane                  12-03.00       
56 Caitlin Schultz          SO   Logan                      12-01.75       
57 Kellie Macdonald         SO   Beaver                     12-01.75       
58 Nizhoni Searle           SO   Uintah                     12-00.75       
59 Forrester Matherly       SO   Park City                  12-00.00       
60 Sadie Anderson           FR   Logan                      11-10.75       
61 Savannah Mower           JR   North Sanpete              11-09.50       
62 Jessica Pedersen         JR   Canyon View                11-08.50       
63 Brittany Kingsley        SR   Hurricane                  11-08.50       
64 Whitney Halterman        FR   Parowan                    11-08.00       
65 Sarah Stagg              SR   Canyon View                11-05.00       
66 Taylor Bracken           SO   Pine View                  11-02.75       
67 Marissa Appiah           JR   Woods Cross                11-02.50       
68 Shellbe Watson           FR   Dixie                      11-01.25       
69 Caitlinn Mower           SR   North Sanpete              10-10.00       
70 Taylor Nelson            SR   Cross Creek                10-09.00       
71 Brittany Lutz            JR   Cross Creek                10-04.50       
72 Mariah Rasmussen         FR   Millard                    10-01.50       
73 Riley Oliver             FR   Millard                    9-10.00        
   Tavia Rice               JR   Parowan                    FOUL           
   Eva Winlock              FR   Page                       FOUL           
   Keeley Ruttan            JR   Park City                  FOUL           
   Jameela Hayes            SR   West Jordan                No Mark        
   Kayla Cluff              JR   Fredonia                   No Mark        
   Rilee Shalvis            SR   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Fabiana Stratton         FR   Dixie                      No Mark        
   Kierra Stubbs            SO   Pine View                  No Mark        
   Rachell Bingham          FR   Enterprise                 No Mark        

Boy's Long Jump Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Nate Lee                 JR   Wasatch                    21-01.25       
2  Zachary Ormond           SR   Alta                       20-06.25       
3  Andrew Wilding           JR   Woods Cross                20-04.00       
4  Jaden Rasmussen          SR   Herriman                   20-00.25       
5  Jerome Nelson            JR   Pine View                  19-11.75       
6  Kolton Knighton          SR   Canyon View                19-11.75       
7  Adam Thompson            JR   Hurricane                  19-11.00       
8  Brendon Jorgensen        JR   Emery                      19-09.00       
9  Manuel Mejia             SR   Woods Cross                19-02.50       
10 Matt Pelo                SR   Wasatch                    19-01.00       
11 Lukas Hildebrandt        FR   Dixie                      19-00.75       
12 Jason Moore              FR   Page                       18-11.75       
13 Richard Coles            SR   Alta                       18-08.25       
14 Jake Johnson             SO   Springville                18-07.25       
15 Skyler Swaney            JR   Desert Hills               18-07.00       
16 Porter Harris            SR   Desert Hills               18-06.25       
17 Stetson Sartor           JR   Herriman                   18-05.50       
18 Jake Call                SR   Parowan                    18-04.00       
19 Sean Halterman           JR   Parowan                    18-04.00       
20 Taggert Mcneil           SO   Orem                       18-03.25       
21 Xequille Harry           SO   Woods Cross                18-01.00       
22 Kevin Payne              SO   Springville                18-00.00       
23 Christian Bailey         JR   Alta                       17-11.50       
24 Dillon Menrad            SO   Cross Creek                17-10.00       
25 Morgan Hoyt              SR   Valley                     17-09.00       
26 Chad Best                SO   Timpanogos                 17-09.00       
27 Alec Jordan              SR   Cedar                      17-08.50       
28 Juan Tovar               SR   Uintah                     17-05.50       
29 Zach Kennedy             SO   Snow Canyon                17-04.75       
30 Brady Heninger           JR   Herriman                   17-04.25       
31 Brandon Hardy            SR   Orem                       17-03.50       
32 Sage Palmer              SR   Enterprise                 17-01.25       
33 Ross Bishop              FR   Cedar                      16-11.25       
34 Jake Nielson             SR   Logan                      16-10.50       
35 Kalin Snapp              JR   Springville                16-09.75       
36 Jace Graft               JR   Snow Canyon                16-08.50       
37 David Barnhurst          SO   Canyon View                16-08.00       
38 Justin Trowbridge        SO   Timpanogos                 16-08.00       
39 Dallin Hughes            SO   Cedar                      16-07.50       
40 Braydon Lavery           JR   Alta                       16-07.25       
41 Nick Rubio               SR   Wasatch                    16-04.50       
42 Dallin Sheilds           SR   Millard                    16-04.25       
43 Keenan Mcumber           SO   Cross Creek                16-03.50       
44 Beau Bown                SR   Wasatch                    16-03.00       
45 Daniel Stephenson        SR   Delta                      16-03.00       
46 Dane Myers               FR   Millard                    16-02.00       
47 Tyler Brown              JR   Page                       16-00.00       
48 Nathan Wilson            JR   Pine View                  16-00.00       
49 Chris Deschamps          JR   Enterprise                 15-11.25       
50 Hayden Monroe            SR   Millard                    15-09.75       
51 Zac Hill                 SO   Pine View                  15-09.25       
52 Josh Compton             FR   Pleasant Grove             15-08.00       
53 Drew Bosshardt           SO   Canyon View                15-08.00       
54 Adam Esplin              JR   Desert Hills               15-07.75       
55 Michael Racker           JR   Canyon View                15-07.50       
56 Jake Lyman               JR   Cedar                      15-06.50       
57 Thomas Johnson           SO   Logan                      15-06.50       
58 Douglas Emmerson         FR   Park City                  15-05.75       
59 Bridger Hinrichs         JR   Park City                  15-05.00       
60 Lane Johnson             SO   Snow Canyon                15-04.00       
61 Matt Maxfield            JR   Millard                    14-11.50       
62 Val Pendleton            JR   Kearns                     14-11.25       
63 Nathan Strait            JR   Cross Creek                14-08.25       
64 Lucas Anderson           JR   Park City                  14-07.50       
65 J. D. Knowles            FR   Parowan                    14-05.50       
66 Christian Stockwell-LopezFR   Parowan                    13-07.75       
67 Kenny Black              FR   Fredonia                   12-04.50       
68 Kody March               SO   Enterprise                 11-06.25       
   Brandon Sutan            SO   Enterprise                 FOUL           
   Logan Smith              SO   Delta                      FOUL           
   Trevor Matheson          SR   Timpanogos                 FOUL           
   Jordan Harvey            SR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Misi Felala              JR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Ammon Heaton             FR   Valley                     No Mark        
   Beau Story               JR   Park City                  No Mark        
   Sherwin Lavaka           FR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Braden Parish            SR   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Dallas Larson            FR   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Brayden Jorgensen        FR   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Layne Cook               FR   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Josh Buhler              SR   Springville                No Mark        
   Tyler Hoyt               FR   Valley                     No Mark        
   Calvin Brown             FR   Hurricane                  No Mark        
   Jacob Beers              FR   Dixie                      No Mark        
   Javery Jensen            FR   Pine View                  No Mark        
   Devin Miller             SR   Timpanogos                 No Mark        
   Jake Cazier              SR   Logan                      No Mark        
   Zack Adair               SR   Dixie                      No Mark        
   Kaden Goodrich           FR   Snow Canyon                No Mark        
   Caleb Whitney            FR   Desert Hills               No Mark        
   Justin Bice              FR   Hurricane                  No Mark        
   Thaddeus Hildebrandt     JR   Dixie                      No Mark        
   Trevor Franklin          FR   Valley                     No Mark        

Girl's Shot Put Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Sosina Salima            SR   Woods Cross                37-11.00     10
2  Kassie Nagel             JR   Morgan                     35-05.50      8
3  Lenka Juranova           JR   Pine View                  33-08.00      6
4  Alexis Smith             JR   Page                       33-06.50      5
5  Kayla Hoover             SR   Wasatch                    33-02.50      4
6  Marley Fakahua           SO   Cedar                      32-10.00      3
7  Raynette Tavita          SR   Pine View                  31-10.50      2
8  Lina Ieremia             SR   Hurricane                  31-04.50      1
9  Danielle Stevens         SR   Page                       30-04.00       
10 Jordyn Wensel            JR   Woods Cross                29-05.00       
11 Shayni Brailsford        SO   Springville                29-04.50       
12 Dante Togisala           SO   Cedar                      29-04.00       
13 Megan Glasmann           JR   Park City                  29-03.00       
14 Shacree Marr             JR   Herriman                   29-01.50       
15 Lesa Mua                 JR   Orem                       28-09.50       
16 Tayosha Turek            JR   Pine View                  28-08.00       
17 Shatee Sanford           SO   Cedar                      28-06.50       
18 Daja Nez                 JR   Page                       28-02.50       
19 Mackenzie Calder         SR   Uintah                     27-10.50       
20 Marissa Guest            SR   Logan                      27-07.50       
21 Melisha Sefita           SO   Hurricane                  27-06.00       
22 Julie Fitzgerald         JR   Wasatch                    27-04.00       
23 Whitney Withers          SR   Emery                      27-03.50       
24 Megan Loveland           JR   Dixie                      27-02.50       
25 Brittan Labrum           SR   Parowan                    27-01.50       
26 Darci Dahl               FR   Logan                      27-00.50       
27 Rhiannon Ahmed           JR   Canyon View                27-00.50       
28 Kaitlyn Samhammer        SR   Canyon View                26-09.00       
29 Kamiah Palmer            SO   Enterprise                 26-08.00       
30 Elizabeth Empey          FR   Dixie                      26-00.00       
31 Gloria James             SO   Orem                       25-11.50       
32 Jacey Schimbeck          JR   Enterprise                 25-09.50       
33 Chrissy Glasmann         FR   Park City                  25-05.00       
34 Sydney Davis             SO   Alta                       25-00.50       
35 Hanna Dyer               SO   Emery                      24-11.50       
36 Mckenna Birch            FR   North Sanpete              24-11.00       
37 Lexi Dawkins             JR   Wasatch                    24-09.50       
38 Kim Rhodes               JR   Timpanogos                 24-07.50       
39 Rachel Rogers            13   Emery                      24-03.00       
40 Sian Anderson            SR   Woods Cross                24-02.00       
41 Annika Nielson           FR   Wasatch                    24-02.00       
42 Meghan Beatty            SO   Snow Canyon                24-01.00       
43 Aspen Chischilly         SO   Page                       23-07.00       
44 Mccall Taylor            SR   West Jordan                23-03.00       
45 Chauni Keil              SO   Hurricane                  23-02.50       
46 Mckell Isom              SO   Hurricane                  22-09.50       
47 Josie Robb               JR   Canyon View                22-09.00       
48 Laurel Jeffries          SR   Emery                      22-08.50       
49 Brianna Buhler           FR   Delta                      22-05.00       
50 Amy Klingler             SR   Orem                       21-09.50       
51 Caitlinn Mower           SR   North Sanpete              21-06.00       
52 Jensie Bahr              FR   Delta                      21-03.00       
53 Kelsey Keel              JR   Millard                    21-03.00       
54 Shakara Merrill          SR   North Sanpete              21-00.50       
55 Maddison Wood            JR   Pine View                  20-11.50       
56 Soleil Allen             FR   Delta                      20-10.00       
   Jeannie Lamb             JR   Valley                     No Mark        
   Melissa Weatherwalk      SO   Parowan                    No Mark        
   Lydia Koyle              JR   Millard                    No Mark        
   Mary Quinn               FR   Dixie                      No Mark        
   Suemy Gonzalez           FR   Dixie                      No Mark        
   Sarah Merriman           JR   Timpanogos                 No Mark        
   Ruby Cuevas              FR   Cedar                      No Mark        
   Alana Jones              JR   Cross Creek                No Mark        
   Bre Whitaker             SR   Cross Creek                No Mark        
   Emily Weatherwalk        FR   Parowan                    No Mark        
   Marissa Leavitt          SR   Parowan                    No Mark        
   Lauren Erickson          FR   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Taryn Rogers             JR   Canyon View                No Mark        
   Mariah Rasmussen         FR   Millard                    No Mark        
   Monica Jefferies         JR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Sala Vaenuku             JR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Bridget Demay            SO   Delta                      No Mark        
   Emree Moody              SO   Snow Canyon                No Mark        
   Olivia Leavitt           FR   Desert Hills               No Mark        
   Heather Robbins          SR   Timpanogos                 No Mark        
   Hailey Gardner           FR   Enterprise                 No Mark        
   Jackie Sullivan          SO   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Launa Taylor             SO   Enterprise                 No Mark        

Boy's Shot Put Finals
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Grant Evans              SR   Springville                50-06.50     10
2  Austin Micklson          SR   Pine View                  48-05.50      8
3  Jason Gunter             SR   Pine View                  48-04.00      6
4  Christian Boorman        SR   Manti                      48-00.50      5
5  Jake Cazier              SR   Logan                      47-00.00      4
6  Brian Scott              SR   Hurricane                  44-09.50      3
7  Rhett Bird               SR   North Sanpete              44-05.50      2
8  Evan Benson              SR   Springville                43-05.50      1
9  Steven Richards          SR   Alta                       42-03.00       
10 Andre James              FR   Herriman                   41-03.50       
11 Blake Kvartfordt         SO   Desert Hills               40-11.50       
12 Brandon Mccandles        SR   Emery                      40-03.50       
13 Nate Hansen              SR   Canyon View                40-00.00       
14 Mckay Shamo              JR   Delta                      39-04.50       
15 Ben Kitchens             SR   Logan                      39-03.00       
16 Kole Dotson              SO   Cedar                      38-11.50       
17 Tanner Day               JR   Herriman                   38-06.00       
18 Isaiah Fisio             SR   Orem                       38-05.00       
19 Lausii Sewell            FR   Desert Hills               38-03.50       
20 Coby Pendleton           SR   Parowan                    38-01.50       
21 Nathan Brush             JR   Springville                37-10.50       
22 Sino Sefita              JR   Hurricane                  37-08.00       
23 Bryson Haynie            SR   Cedar                      37-07.00       
24 Jacob Nielson            JR   Hurricane                  37-06.75       
25 Rory Mulitalo            SO   Herriman                   37-04.00       
26 Ben Yazzie               SR   Page                       37-01.50       
27 Curtis Bulloch           JR   Snow Canyon                37-01.50       
28 Brett Schill             SR   Enterprise                 36-11.00       
29 Danny Dutson             JR   Delta                      36-07.00       
30 Seth Haderlie            SR   Wasatch                    36-05.50       
31 Sean Hafen               JR   Hurricane                  36-04.00       
32 Daniel Gardner           SR   Enterprise                 36-01.00       
33 Caleb Birchell           SO   Uintah                     36-00.00       
34 Josh Batin               SR   Dixie                      35-10.50       
35 Brennan Williams         JR   Cedar                      35-09.50       
36 Alex Jolley              SR   Cedar                      35-06.50       
37 Kesler Cook              SR   Delta                      35-01.50       
38 Jeremy Harris            SR   Orem                       35-01.00       
39 Christopher Crane        JR   Alta                       35-00.00       
40 Darius Mathews           SR   West Jordan                34-10.25       
41 Vea Fakahua              SR   Dixie                      34-06.50       
42 Mark Malone              SR   Cross Creek                34-03.50       
43 Caleb Mccray             SR   Springville                34-00.50       
44 Gordon Whitaker          JR   Millard                    33-10.00       
45 Ben Simmons              SR   Dixie                      33-08.50       
46 Chris Deschamps          JR   Enterprise                 33-06.00       
47 Gage Trermayne           SR   Logan                      33-04.50       
48 Wes Moei                 JR   Pine View                  33-03.25       
49 Alex Flack               SR   Wasatch                    32-11.50       
50 Nelfred Black            SR   Page                       32-10.50       
51 Ryan Ritchie             SR   Wasatch                    32-08.50       
52 Eric Derbidge            JR   Fredonia                   32-08.50       
53 Hayden Davis             JR   Uintah                     32-06.50       
54 Carson Bodon             JR   Alta                       32-05.50       
55 Davin Turquoise          SR   Page                       32-05.00       
56 Shaw Phillipsen          JR   Delta                      32-03.00       
57 Jack Monine              SO   Cross Creek                32-03.00       
58 Todd Beckstrand          JR   Millard                    32-03.00       
59 Shandon Esplin           JR   Snow Canyon                32-02.25       
60 Thom Jensen              SO   Snow Canyon                31-09.00       
61 Charlie Slaugh           JR   Uintah                     31-08.25       
62 Thaddeus Hildebrandt     JR   Dixie                      31-07.50       
63 Arthur Whiting           JR   Park City                  31-06.50       
64 Conner Ottley            SO   Millard                    31-04.00       
65 Nate Gottfredson         SO   Snow Canyon                31-02.00       
66 Kaden Strate             SO   North Sanpete              30-05.25       
   Dennis Astin             SO   Herriman                   No Mark        
   Kollin Keel              SO   Millard                    No Mark        
   Kyle Carter              SO   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Kalin Reynolds           SR   Emery                      No Mark        
   Josh Ulrich              FR   Parowan                    No Mark        
   Anthony Braun            JR   Canyon View                No Mark        
   Kyle Key                 JR   Cross Creek                No Mark        
   Caleb Murphy             SO   Parowan                    No Mark        
   Tyler Keefe              JR   Wasatch                    No Mark        
   Trevor Winn              SR   Park City                  No Mark        
   Kevin Edminster          SR   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Matt Wilson              FR   North Sanpete              No Mark        
   Colby Papenfuss          SR   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   James Thomas             SO   Enterprise                 No Mark        
   Nick Castillo            SR   Woods Cross                No Mark        
   Bob Tupoulahi            FR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Tino Lealki              JR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Gus Lavaku               SR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Clancy Pace              FR   Desert Hills               No Mark        
   Kaden Carnley            FR   Desert Hills               No Mark        
   Tommie Tupoulahi         JR   Kearns                     No Mark        
   Kenny Black              FR   Fredonia                   No Mark        
   Alfelelfi Tuunefaufa     SO   Orem                       No Mark        




Number of Elite performances: 48

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Shields, Natalie (East,UT)
Boys Relay (Woods Cross,UT)
Walker, Kaitlin (Wasatch,UT)
Loveland, Megan (Dixie,UT)
Strong, Cale (Wasatch,UT)
Landgren, Parker (Brighton,UT)
Kleven, Dak (North Sanpete,UT)
Mangum, Mike (Hurricane,UT)
Wulfenstein, Brad (Desert Hills,UT)
Morley, JJ (Carbon,UT)
Cropper, Weston (Delta,UT)
Dopp, Cameron (Woods Cross,UT)
Mock, Jerrell (Logan,UT)
Heslington, Jacob (Timpanogos,UT)
Boys Relay (Alta,UT)
Farnsworth, Aarim (Woods Cross,UT)
Saarel, Ben (Park City,UT)
Shelton, Haven (Pleasant Grove,UT)
Franco, Talem (Wasatch,UT)
Petersen, Ryan (Delta,UT)
Evans, Grant (Springville,UT)
Richardson, Jill (Woods Cross,UT)
Francks, Paige (North Sanpete,UT)
Harper, Summer (Orem,UT)
Walker, Alisse (Park City,UT)
Bryson, Aimee (Cedar City,UT)
Molumby, Megan (West Jordan,UT)
Hansen, Kailey (Herriman,UT)
Benson, Chennin (Parowan,UT)
Appiah, Marissa (Woods Cross,UT)
Stapel, Mindy (Springville,UT)
Glasmann, Megan (Park City,UT)
Wheeler, Aimee (Springville,UT)
Nagel, Kassie (Morgan,UT)
Salima, Sosina (Woods Cross,UT)
Arslanian, Jake (Pine View,UT)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.72 Shields, Natalie , 12, East
DS STATE- B-110H 14.79p Strong, Cale , 12, Wasatch
DS STATE- G-400 59.23p Bryson, Aimee , 10, Cedar
DS STATE- G-400 59.61p Molumby, Megan , 12, West Jordan
DS STATE- G-300H 46.51p Walker, Kaitlyn , 10, Wasatch
DS STATE- G-300H 47.96p Francks, Paige , 12, North Sanpete
DS STATE- B-300H 38.78p Strong, Cale , 12, Wasatch
DS STATE- B-300H 40.80p Dopp, Cam , 10, Woods Cross
DS STATE- B-300H 41.90p Morley, Jj , 12, Union
DS STATE- B-300H 41.95p Wulfenstein, Brad , 11, Desert Hills
DS STATE- B-200 22.24p Strong, Cale , 12, Wasatch
DS STATE- B-200 22.40p Arslanian, Jake , 12, Pine View
DS STATE- B-200 22.45p Kleven, Dak , 12, North Sanpete
DS STATE- G-3200 11:06.60 Harper, Summer , 11, Orem
DS STATE- G-3200 11:24.71 Walker, Alisse , 11, Park City
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.06 Heslington, Jacob , 11, Timpanogos
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.29 Mock, Jerrell , 11, Logan
DS STATE- B-110H 14.42 Strong, Cale , 12, Wasatch
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.60 Boys Relay, , Alta A
DS STATE- G-400 59.37 Molumby, Megan , 12, West Jordan
DS STATE- G-300H 45.80 Walker, Kaitlyn , 10, Wasatch
DS STATE- G-300H 46.88 Richardson, Jill , 11, Woods Cross
DS STATE- G-300H 47.02 Francks, Paige , 12, North Sanpete
B-300H 38.22 Strong, Cale , 12, Wasatch
DS STATE- B-300H 40.10 Dopp, Cam , 10, Woods Cross
DS STATE- B-300H 40.78 Cropper, Weston , 12, Delta
DS STATE- B-300H 41.35 Morley, Jj , 12, Union
DS STATE- B-300H 41.54 Wulfenstein, Brad , 11, Desert Hills
DS STATE- B-300H 41.99 Mangum, Mike , 12, Hurricane
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.02 Shelton, Haven , 12, Pleasant Grove
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.23 Saarel, Ben , 11, Park City
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.19 Franco, Talem , 11, Wasatch
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.01 Farnsworth, Aarim , 12, Woods Cross
DS STATE- B-200 22.24 Strong, Cale , 12, Wasatch
DS STATE- B-200 22.44 Landgren, Parker , 11, Brighton
DS STATE- B-200 22.47 Arslanian, Jake , 12, Pine View
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.48 Boys Relay, , Woods Cross A
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Hansen, Kailey , 12, Herriman
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Benson, Chennin , 11, Parowan
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Appiah, Marissa , 11, Woods Cross
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Stapel, Mindy , 11, Springville
DS STATE- G-JT 133'1.0 Glasmann, Megan , 11, Park City
DS STATE- G-JT 129'7.0 Loveland, Megan , 11, Dixie
DS STATE- B-JT 179'1.0 Petersen, Ryan , 12, Delta
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'11.0 Wheeler, Aimee , 12, Springville
DS STATE- G-SP 37'11.0 Salima, Sosina , 12, Woods Cross
DS STATE- G-SP 35'5.5 Nagel, Kassie , 11, Morgan
DS STATE- B-SP 50'6.5 Evans, Grant , 12, Springville

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 47

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State