Meet Name: Mira Costa Mustang Relays
Meet Date: 2012-03-31
Meet Location: Mira Costa HS - Manhattan Beach,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Licensed to Santa Monica High School T&F
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2012 08:29 AM
                        The Mustang Relays - 3/31/2012                         
                            Mira Costa High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pearson, Imani            11 Wilson (Lb)            12.19      12.43  -1.4  4 
  2 Bonilla, Kenia            11 Culver City            12.60      12.46  -1.9  3 
  3 Dotson, Ashlee            12 Mira Costa             12.35      12.50  -1.4  4 
  4 Ogbunamiri, Ugo           11 Notre Dame A           11.90      12.52  -1.4  4 
  5 Chambers, Ashleigh        10 Wilson (Lb)            12.24      12.58  -1.4  4 
  6 Bassman, Shelby           11 Redondo Unio           12.57      12.65  -1.9  3 
  7 Chiodo, Anastasia          9 Redondo Unio           12.61      12.74  -1.9  3 
  8 Hamlin, Kristen            9 Redondo Unio           12.66      12.82  -1.9  3 
  9 Overby, jordyn            11 Wilson (Lb)            12.74      12.86  -1.9  3 
 10 Carter, Kyndal            10 Culver City            12.79      13.09  -1.1  2 
 11 Goss, Trinity             11 Mira Costa             13.30      13.16   1.7  1 
 11 Owens, Kaley              11 El Segundo             13.30      13.16   1.7  1 
 13 Johnson, Candace          10 Palos Verdes           12.56      13.17  -1.4  4 
 14 Wong, Noel                11 Crescenta Va           13.14      13.25   1.7  1 
 15 williams, melanee          9 Millikan               12.70      13.27  -1.9  3 
 16 Bell, Nia                 10 Culver City            13.00      13.36  -1.1  2 
 17 Soberano, Arianne         11 Bishop Mntgm           12.50      13.43  -1.4  4 
 18 Mitchell, Torrie           9 Notre Dame A           12.50      13.44  -1.4  4 
 19 Varela, Courtney          11 Torrance               12.78      13.57  -1.1  2 
 20 francis, angela           10 Bishop Mntgm           12.70      13.70  -1.9  3 
 21 Yorker, Danielle          12 Rowland                12.90      14.39  -1.1  2 
 22 Kelly, Kelly              10 Hoover -ss             13.30      14.51   1.7  1 
 22 Watson, Amara             11 Rowland                12.90      14.51  -1.1  2 
 24 Williams, Jourdyhn        11 Notre Dame A           12.90      14.54  -1.1  2 
 25 Avansian, Liyana          12 Hoover -ss             13.20      14.66   1.7  1 
 26 Sato, McKenzie            11 North Torran           12.60      15.01  -1.9  3 
 27 Silaphet, Briana           9 Rowland                13.30      15.11   1.7  1 
 -- sariah, taylor            10 Millikan               13.00         NT  -1.1  2 
 -- shabazz, sameera          10 Millikan               13.20         NT   1.7  1 
 -- Smith, Tianna             12 North Torran           12.70         NT  -1.9  3 
 -- Marenco, Kasey            11 Marlborough            12.30         NT  -1.4  4 
 -- Goodkin, Jesica           12 Marlborough            12.50         NT  -1.4  4 
 -- Roublow, Mia              10 Hoover -ss             13.10         NT   1.7  1 
 -- Weaver, Meghan            11 El Segundo             13.30         NT   1.7  1 
 -- Carrillo, Kayleigh        10 Crescenta Va           12.85         NT  -1.1  2 
 -- Ryant, Cate               10 Palos Verdes           12.89         NT  -1.1  2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferron, Kayla             11 Redondo Unio         5:08.61    4:59.84  
  2 Bush, Rachel              12 Redondo Unio         5:00.98    5:00.91  
  3 Sugimoto, Kelli           12 Mira Costa           5:08.70    5:09.28  
  4 Farrallo, Anna            11 El Segundo           5:18.00    5:11.59  
  5 Tong, Jenna               12 Mira Costa           5:09.40    5:11.96  
  6 Hong, Abby                10 Mira Costa           5:10.70    5:12.44  
  7 Kung, Ilima               12 Torrance             5:20.00    5:16.66  
  8 Currin, Sophie            11 Vistamar             5:18.90    5:18.76  
  9 Cherrette, Vivien         12 Mira Costa           5:28.00    5:21.02  
 10 Margetts, Jasmine          9 North Torran         4:47.80    5:22.17  
 11 Villegas, Anique          12 Redondo Unio         5:15.53    5:28.39  
 12 Lawson, Renee             12 Hoover -ss           5:25.00    5:35.71  
 13 Currin, Liza              11 Vistamar             5:24.00    6:08.72  
 -- Allen, Stephanie          11 North Torran         4:40.50         NT  
 -- Chapman, Allison          11 North Torran         5:20.10         NT  
 -- Jauregui, Jenay           12 Saugus               5:18.90         NT  
 -- Frankian, Abigail         10 Saugus               5:22.10         NT  
 -- Frankian, Karis           12 Saugus               5:15.90         NT  
 -- Shanahan, Danielle        11 Bishop Mntgm         5:28.00         NT  
 -- Grove, Annie              12 Bishop Mntgm         5:26.00         NT  
 -- Tercek, Katherine         12 Marlborough          5:13.60         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Acacia             12 Mira Costa             15.80      16.38   0.8  4 
  2 Sepulveda, Claudia        12 Crescenta Va           16.43      16.67   0.8  4 
  3 Carter, Kyndal            10 Culver City                       16.94   0.8  4 
  4 Mejia, Desdrith           11 Rowland                16.82      17.25   0.8  4 
  5 Warren, Ashley            12 Wilson (Lb)            17.01      17.54   0.8  4 
  6 Davis, Kaelin             10 Wilson (Lb)            17.67      17.84   0.1  3 
  7 Davis, Maile              10 Palos Verdes           17.20      18.05   0.1  3 
  8 Moran, Gacinta            12 Bishop Mntgm           17.50      18.20   0.1  3 
  9 Kim, Caroline             11 Torrance               17.50      18.25   0.1  3 
 10 Lapides, Sarah            10 Crescenta Va           17.80      18.31   0.1  3 
 11 Backes, Kelly             12 Crescenta Va           18.74      18.43   1.3  2 
 12 Grundy, Dayna             11 Notre Dame A           15.90      18.45   0.8  4 
 13 Kimbro, Sadie             11 Redondo Unio           17.40      18.82   0.1  3 
 14 coffman, caitlin          11 Millikan               16.00      18.98   0.8  4 
 15 Bato, Agathea             11 Torrance               18.24      19.14   1.3  2 
 16 Constantino, Melissa      12 Rowland                19.78      19.21  +0.0  1 
 17 Thomas, Jenicie           12 Redondo Unio           19.75      19.39   1.3  2 
 18 Ginoza, Maggie            12 Mira Costa             18.80      20.07   1.3  2 
 19 Brown, Elaine             11 Rowland                           20.58  +0.0  1 
 20 Dor, Tomiko               12 Rowland                20.10      20.63  +0.0  1 
 21 Hatlen, Danielle          11 Redondo Unio           19.37      20.93   1.3  2 
 22 Magana, Denise            11 Notre Dame A           17.10      20.98   0.8  4 
 23 Grant, Ajah               12 North Torran           17.70      21.87   0.1  3 
 -- Lott, Carina              12 Marlborough            17.50         NT   0.1  3 
 -- Smith, Sydney             10 Marlborough            20.40         NT  +0.0  1 
 -- Fleming, Madalyn          12 West Torranc           19.00         NT   1.3  2 
 -- Pena, Tatiana             11 West Torranc           18.00         NT   1.3  2 
 -- Grande, Allison           11 Mira Costa             18.70         NT   1.3  2 
 -- McKinley, Taji            11 Santa Monica           17.80         NT   0.1  3 
 -- Muhammad, Aqueelah        12 Wilson (Lb)            15.51         NT   0.8  4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Kayla          12 Redondo Unio           48.63      48.38   3 
  2 Muhammad, Aqueelah        12 Wilson (Lb)            47.40      48.51   3 
  3 Sepulveda, Claudia        12 Crescenta Va           47.86      48.94   3 
  4 Johnson, Candace          10 Palos Verdes                      49.17   3 
  5 Mejia, Desdrith           11 Rowland                49.75      49.40   3 
  6 Moore, Acacia             12 Mira Costa             48.50      49.71   3 
  7 Davis, Maile              10 Palos Verdes           50.09      50.65   3 
  8 Finch, Sarah              11 Redondo Unio           50.99      51.22   2 
  9 Owens, Kaley              11 El Segundo             52.00      51.96   2 
 10 Hatlen, Danielle          11 Redondo Unio           52.11      52.76   2 
 11 Kim, Caroline             11 Torrance               51.24      53.75   2 
 12 Backes, Kelly             12 Crescenta Va           53.77      53.94   1 
 13 Constantino, Melissa      12 Rowland                54.40      54.11   1 
 14 Lapides, Sarah            10 Crescenta Va           53.23      54.21   1 
 15 Ginoza, Maggie            12 Mira Costa             52.80      54.60   1 
 16 Warren, Ashley            12 Wilson (Lb)            50.21      55.02   2 
 17 Marcia, Joselyn           12 El Segundo             54.92      55.07   1 
 18 coffman, caitlin          11 Millikan               50.50      55.41   2 
 19 Marcus, Coleen            11 El Segundo             53.10      55.55   1 
 20 Magana, Denise            11 Notre Dame A           54.20      57.92   1 
 -- Grant, Ajah               12 North Torran           50.10         NT   2 
 -- Lowe, Mary                12 Wilson (Lb)            52.23         NT   2 
 -- Davis, Brielle            11 Bishop Mntgm           54.03         NT   1 
 -- Moran, Gacinta            12 Bishop Mntgm           52.36         NT   2 
 -- Lott, Carina              12 Marlborough            48.20         NT   3 
 -- Bull, Ryan                11 Culver City            50.01         NT   3 
 -- Grande, Allison           11 Mira Costa             52.50         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                                48.85      48.66   2 
  2 Santa Monica  'A'                                   49.71      49.84   2 
  3 Redondo Union  'A'                                  50.60      50.63   2 
  4 Culver City  'A'                                    49.12      50.85   2 
  5 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss  'A'                       51.00      51.04   2 
  6 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               51.17      51.33   2 
  7 Torrance  'A'                                       53.00      53.17   1 
  8 Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                                 53.16      53.60   1 
  9 Millikan  'A'                                       52.11      54.14   1 
 10 North Torrance  'A'                                 52.10      54.88   1 
 11 Rowland  'A'                                        53.20      56.13   1 
 12 El Segundo  'A'                                     53.78      56.21   1 
 13 Hoover -ss  'A'                                     52.00      58.13   2 
 -- Palos Verdes  'A'                                   51.60         NT   2 
 -- Inglewood  'A'                                      48.94         NT   2 
 -- Marlborough  'A'                                    52.50         NT   1 
 -- West Torrance  'A'                                  53.19         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                              1:41.00    1:42.66   2 
  2 Santa Monica  'A'                                 1:43.08    1:43.06   2 
  3 Redondo Union  'A'                                1:44.11    1:44.76   2 
  4 Culver City  'A'                                  1:45.90    1:45.29   2 
  5 El Segundo  'A'                                   1:52.82    1:52.00   1 
  6 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss  'A'                     2:55.00    1:52.36   1 
  7 Mira Costa  'A'                                   1:48.00    1:53.62   2 
  8 Palos Verdes  'A'                                 1:49.00    1:54.15   2 
  9 Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                               1:52.00    1:56.02   2 
 10 Millikan  'A'                                     1:53.00    1:56.42   1 
 11 Rowland  'A'                                      1:55.00    1:59.71   1 
 12 Hoover -ss  'A'                                   1:40.00    2:00.71   2 
 13 West Torrance  'A'                                2:20.00    2:01.05   1 
 -- North Torrance  'A'                               2:01.40         NT   1 
 -- Crescenta Valley  'A'                             1:51.35         NT   2 
 -- Marlborough  'A'                                  1:52.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Redondo Union  'A'                                4:02.47    4:01.00   2 
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                             4:10.50    4:07.01   2 
  3 Culver City  'A'                                  4:04.00    4:12.09   2 
  4 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                              4:03.15    4:17.46   2 
  5 El Segundo  'A'                                   4:19.34    4:28.94   2 
  6 Torrance  'A'                                     4:30.00    4:42.92   1 
  7 Hoover -ss  'A'                                   4:15.00    4:53.01   2 
  8 West Torrance  'A'                                4:20.00    5:00.95   1 
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                               4:30.35         NT   1 
 -- North Torrance  'A'                               4:40.20         NT   1 
 -- Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss  'A'                     5:10.00         NT   1 
 -- Rowland  'A'                                      4:36.33         NT   1 
 -- Palos Verdes  'A'                                 4:13.00         NT   2 
 -- Mira Costa  'A'                                   4:05.00         NT   2 
 -- Millikan  'A'                                     4:30.00         NT   1 
 -- Marlborough  'A'                                  4:15.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redondo Union  'A'                                9:22.16    9:27.88  
  2 Mira Costa  'A'                                   9:40.00    9:57.42  
  3 West Torrance  'A'                               10:05.00    9:58.60  
  4 North Torrance  'A'                               9:46.90   10:06.40  
  5 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            10:40.74   10:11.31  
  6 Millikan  'A'                                    10:52.00   10:54.23  
  7 Culver City  'A'                                 24:01.00   11:33.10  
  8 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss  'A'                    11:34.00   12:22.82  
 -- Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                             10:59.00         NT  
 -- El Segundo  'A'                                  10:53.00         NT  
 -- Saugus  'A'                                       9:59.95         NT  
 -- Vistamar  'A'                                     9:45.00         NT  
 -- Palos Verdes  'A'                                10:30.00         NT  
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                              10:15.00         NT  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millikan  'A'                                    22:40.00   22:55.33  
  2 Mira Costa  'A'                                  23:00.00   23:19.08  
  3 West Torrance  'A'                               23:00.00   23:43.67  
  4 Santa Monica  'A'                                24:23.00   24:41.09  
  5 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            23:00.00   24:53.32  
  6 Mira Costa  'B'                                             26:02.95  
  7 Crescenta Valley  'B'                                       26:13.83  
  8 Hoover -ss  'A'                                             26:37.41  
 -- El Segundo  'A'                                  26:24.78         NT  
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                              23:00.00         NT  
 -- Redondo Union  'A'                               21:23.67         NT  
 -- Vistamar  'A'                                    21:45.00         NT  
 -- Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                             24:00.00         NT  
 -- Palos Verdes  'A'                                23:20.00         NT  
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redondo Union  'A'                               12:24.71   12:12.26  
  2 Mira Costa  'A'                                  12:20.00   12:20.67  
  3 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            13:15.00   13:04.43  
  4 Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                              13:16.00   13:12.30  
  5 Santa Monica  'A'                                13:26.00   13:14.98  
  6 Palos Verdes  'A'                                12:50.00   14:05.03  
  7 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                             13:42.00   14:05.07  
  8 Culver City  'A'                                 14:20.78   14:42.13  
  9 El Segundo  'A'                                  13:08.87   15:15.02  
 10 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss  'A'                    14:15.00   15:42.51  
 -- Saugus  'A'                                      12:39.62         NT  
 -- Hoover -ss  'A'                                  12:00.00         NT  
 -- Millikan  'A'                                    13:25.00         NT  
 -- West Torrance  'A'                               13:00.00         NT  
 -- Vistamar  'A'                                    13:00.00         NT  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beglarian, Emily          10 Crescenta Va         4-08.00    5-00.00  
  2 Davis, Kaelin             10 Wilson (Lb)          5-06.00   J5-00.00  
  3 Walker, Emmie              9 Crescenta Va         4-08.00   J5-00.00  
  4 Gamboa, Arianna           10 El Segundo                      4-10.00  
  5 Shows, Tiffany            10 West Torranc         4-04.00    4-06.00  
  5 Patterson, Kayla          12 Redondo Unio         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  5 Fleming, Madalyn          12 West Torranc         4-04.00    4-06.00  
  5 Bartak, Allison           10 Mira Costa           4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Pezzullo, Franny          11 Santa Monica         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Mahidashti, Monier        12 Redondo Unio         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Alcorace, Emily           11 Crescenta Va         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 allohn, dela              11 Bishop Mntgm         5-00.00    4-02.00  
 12 Hiehle, Anevay             9 Redondo Unio         5-00.00    4-02.00  
 12 Kranz, Emiko              11 West Torranc         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Rebucas, Roehelle         11 North Torran         5-01.00         NH  
 -- Weaver, Meghan            11 El Segundo           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Carasimu, Laura           12 Hoover -ss           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lambert, Micah            11 El Segundo           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Lavoie, Evie              12 El Segundo           4-09.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Maile              10 Palos Verdes         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Spielman, Lora            11 Bishop Mntgm         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Avansian, Liyana          12 Hoover -ss           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Hahn, Rachel              11 Marlborough          5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodkin, Jesica           12 Marlborough          6-01.00   12-00.00  
  2 Daly, Courtney            12 Palos Verdes        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 Patterson, Kayla          12 Redondo Unio         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  4 Burns, Megan              11 Mira Costa           9-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 Bessen, Brooke            12 Palos Verdes         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  6 Pezzullo, Franny          11 Santa Monica         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 Hext, Rebecca             11 Mira Costa           8-00.00    7-06.00  
  7 Tofler, Leora                Hamilton High Sc     9-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Ruegg, Sarah              12 Wilson (Lb)         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Lee, Sophie               12 West Torranc         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Bruggeman, Chaylene       12 Wilson (Lb)         10-00.00         NH  
 -- moreno, brenda            12 Millikan             7-06.00         NH  
 -- lopez, giovanna           11 Millikan             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Strong, Alexia            11 West Torranc         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Almanza, Korie            10 El Segundo           6-02.00         NH  
 -- Freeman, Jasmine          12 Redondo Unio        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Gambora, Ariana           10 El Segundo           6-04.00         NH  
 -- Carasimu, Laura           12 Hoover -ss           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Arakelyan, Mary           12 Hoover -ss           6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mahidashti, Monier        12 Redondo Unio        15-10.00   15-11.00   NWI 
  2 Stoneburner, Jacqueline   12 Chadwick            15-00.00   15-08.50   NWI 
  3 allohn, dela              11 Bishop Mntgm        14-09.00   15-06.75   NWI 
  4 Davis, Maile              10 Palos Verdes        14-06.00   15-01.75   NWI 
  5 Finch, Sarah              11 Redondo Unio        15-01.00   15-00.00   NWI 
  6 Moran, Gacinta            12 Bishop Mntgm        14-04.00   14-10.75   NWI 
  7 Mead, Matilda             11 Santa Monica        15-00.00   14-08.25   NWI 
  8 Mitchell, Torrie           9 Notre Dame A        13-10.00   14-07.75   NWI 
  9 Grundy, Dayna             11 Notre Dame A        16-01.00   13-09.25   NWI 
 10 Cortez, Miranda           11 North Torran        14-09.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 11 Yee, Leslie               11 Rowland             14-11.00   13-07.25   NWI 
 12 Kranz, Emiko              11 West Torranc        14-05.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 13 Iannello, Cassidy         10 Crescenta Va        12-08.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 14 Studier, Greta             9 El Segundo          15-03.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 15 Godina, Amanda            12 Rowland             13-06.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 16 Palacios, Amelia          11 Crescenta Va        14-03.00   12-11.00   NWI 
 17 Lockhart, Laura           11 Crescenta Va        12-05.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 18 Tran, Catherine           12 Rowland             13-03.00   12-06.50   NWI 
 19 Fleming, Madalyn          12 West Torranc        15-01.00   12-05.00   NWI 
 20 Davis, Kaelin             10 Wilson (Lb)         16-03.00   12-02.50   NWI 
 21 Lavoie, Evie              12 El Segundo          15-06.00   12-02.25   NWI 
 22 Grandberry, imunique      12 Wilson (Lb)         15-10.00   11-05.75   NWI 
 -- Sato, McKenzie            11 North Torran                         ND   NWI 
 -- jefferson, nacoya         11 Millikan            15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hu, Danica                12 West Torranc                         ND   NWI 
 -- yates, sabrina            12 Mira Costa                           ND   NWI 
 -- Rebucas, Roehelle         11 North Torran        15-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Carasimu, Laura           12 Hoover -ss          14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Arakelyan, Mary           12 Hoover -ss          14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lu, Yvonne                12 Santa Monica        15-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gagnier, Morgan           10 El Segundo          14-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Miller, Haley             12 Redondo Unio        15-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Carter, Kyndal            10 Culver City         17-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ryant, Cate               10 Palos Verdes        16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Zegarra, Antonella        11 Bishop Mntgm        14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Grundy, Dayna             11 Notre Dame A        30-06.00   33-08.50   NWI 
  2 Moran, Gacinta            12 Bishop Mntgm        30-00.00   33-02.00   NWI 
  3 Stoneburner, Jacqueline   12 Chadwick            32-10.00   33-00.75   NWI 
  4 Mead, Matilda             11 Santa Monica        31-08.00   32-10.50   NWI 
  5 Mahidashti, Monier        12 Redondo Unio        31-00.00   32-04.25   NWI 
  6 Bato, Agathea             11 Torrance            31-00.00   32-01.00   NWI 
  7 Yee, Leslie               11 Rowland             30-04.00   30-02.00   NWI 
  8 Berger, Stephanie         11 Torrance            30-05.00   29-05.50   NWI 
  9 Studier, Greta             9 El Segundo          33-05.00   29-03.75   NWI 
 10 Finch, Sarah              11 Redondo Unio        29-00.00   29-02.00   NWI 
 11 Lockhart, Laura           11 Crescenta Va        28-00.00   27-11.50   NWI 
 12 Dor, Tomiko               12 Rowland             29-02.00   27-07.75   NWI 
 13 Tran, Catherine           12 Rowland             28-08.00   27-00.00   NWI 
 14 Palacios, Amelia          11 Crescenta Va        28-00.00   26-09.00   NWI 
 15 Iannello, Cassidy         10 Crescenta Va        27-10.00   25-03.50   NWI 
 16 yates, sabrina            12 Mira Costa                     20-07.00   NWI 
 -- Fleming, Madalyn          12 West Torranc        35-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Davis, Kaelin             10 Wilson (Lb)         31-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Shows, Tiffany            10 West Torranc        38-05.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Kranz, Emiko              11 West Torranc        30-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Miller, Haley             12 Redondo Unio        35-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Arakelyan, Mary           12 Hoover -ss          32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ethington, Lena            9 Marlborough         26-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ryant, Cate               10 Palos Verdes        32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Davis, Chanel             11 Notre Dame A        28-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lu, Yvonne                12 Santa Monica        31-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 talalemotu, destiny       11 Millikan            39-00.00   39-05.50  
  2 viltz, brianna            12 Millikan            36-00.00   36-01.50  
  3 Gibson, Christina         12 Culver City         33-10.00   34-04.50  
  4 shofner, sarah            12 Millikan            30-00.00   32-02.00  
  5 Tatum, Chealse            10 Mira Costa          31-04.00   31-02.00  
  6 Iniguez, Yovanna          12 Mira Costa          31-04.00   29-10.00  
  7 Graham, Aubree            12 West Torranc        31-10.00   29-07.00  
  8 Cummings, Brielle         11 Rowland             29-02.00   29-03.00  
  9 Griffin, Kiera            12 West Torranc        29-04.25   28-03.00  
 10 Reyes, Fumie              11 Redondo Unio        29-01.00   28-00.00  
 11 Nunn, Leah                12 Mira Costa          27-00.00   26-07.00  
 12 Torres, Robin             11 Rowland             27-04.00   26-06.00  
 13 Cortis, Rhiannon          11 North Torran                   25-06.00  
 14 France, Natalie           12 Rowland             27-01.00   25-00.00  
 15 Evans, Jordyn             10 North Torran                   24-09.00  
 16 Patino, Paige             11 Crescenta Va        25-00.00   24-03.00  
 17 Espinoza, Perla           11 Crescenta Va        21-08.00   24-00.00  
 18 Baker, Jessica            12 Redondo Unio        24-00.00   22-09.00  
 19 Kimbro, Sadie             11 Redondo Unio        24-00.00   22-03.50  
 20 Munoz, Rochelle           11 Notre Dame A        26-05.00   21-03.00  
 21 Milack, Kelsey            11 Notre Dame A        25-00.00   17-06.00  
 22 Beauzil, Sarra            11 Bishop Mntgm        19-09.00   12-00.00  
 -- Schefell, Sara            10 Marlborough         30-03.00         ND  
 -- Galdamez, Allison         11 Hoover -ss          23-00.00         ND  
 -- Farentinos, Nina          12 West Torranc        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Overton, Zaire            11 Santa Monica        29-10.00         ND  
 -- Doyle, Shannon            11 Crescenta Va        21-00.00         ND  
 -- Walker, Jessica           11 Santa Monica        32-08.00         ND  
 -- Brown, Kathryn            12 Palos Verdes        25-00.00         ND  
 -- William, Tanille          10 Wilson (Lb)         31-02.00         ND  
 -- Bellows, Tristen          11 Culver City         28-00.00         ND  
 -- Fuller, Stephanie         12 Marlborough         33-06.00         ND  
 -- Solandt, Chloe            11 Palos Verdes        23-08.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 talalemotu, destiny       11 Millikan              122-02     110-01  
  2 smith, jazmine            12 Millikan               98-00      94-04  
  3 Gibson, Christina         12 Culver City                    90-03.50  
  4 Tatum, Chelsea            10 Mira Costa             88-00      89-08  
  5 Cummings, Brielle         11 Rowland                89-07      86-07  
  6 Iniguez, Yovanna          12 Mira Costa             87-05      84-02  
  6 Griffin, Kiera            12 West Torranc           86-01      84-02  
  8 Graham, Aubree            12 West Torranc           71-01   80-01.25  
  9 Nunn, Leah                12 Mira Costa             80-00   79-00.25  
 10 Espinoza, Perla           11 Crescenta Va           63-06      69-09  
 11 Baker, Jessica            12 Redondo Unio           68-00      65-11  
 12 Milack, Kelsey            11 Notre Dame A           45-00   58-09.50  
 13 Kimbro, Sadie             11 Redondo Unio           67-00      40-09  
 -- Bellows, Tristen          11 Culver City            50-00         ND  
 -- Farentinos, Nina          12 West Torranc           51-00         ND  
 -- viltz, brianna            12 Millikan              132-02         ND  
 -- William, Tanille          10 Wilson (Lb)            80-00         ND  
 -- Munoz, Rochelle           11 Notre Dame A           55-00         ND  
 -- Walker, Jessica           11 Santa Monica          101-05         ND  
 -- Overton, Zaire            11 Santa Monica          101-00         ND  
 -- Galdamez, Allison         11 Hoover -ss             75-00         ND  
 -- Doyle, Shannon            11 Crescenta Va           58-00         ND  
 -- Boyle, Celestina           9 Crescenta Va           51-00         ND  
 -- Makonnen, Welela          11 Santa Monica           95-08         ND  
 -- Solandt, Chloe            11 Palos Verdes           65-00         ND  
 -- France, Natalie           12 Rowland                68-01         ND  
 -- Reyes, Fumie              11 Redondo Unio           78-00         ND  
 -- Schefell, Sara            10 Marlborough            78-03         ND  
 -- Fuller, Stephanie         12 Marlborough            80-06         ND  
 -- Torres, Robin             11 Rowland                74-04         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 James, Asia               10 Wilson (Lb)            18.00      18.27   0.8  3 
  2 Butler, Princess          10 North Torran           16.80      18.85   0.8  3 
  3 Unverzagt, Celeste         9 West Torranc           19.00      19.25   0.2  2 
  4 Huezo, Cassandra          10 Crescenta Va           19.06      19.57   0.2  2 
  5 Downey, Shadae            10 Redondo Unio           17.81      19.90   0.8  3 
  6 Baker, Janina              9 West Torranc           19.00      20.02   0.2  2 
  7 Francesca, Caruncho       10 Notre Dame A           18.00      20.61   0.8  3 
  8 Tawakami, Rei              9 North Torran           18.70      20.92   0.8  3 
  9 Villarreal, Jennifer      10 North Torran           18.10      21.03   0.8  3 
 10 Padilla, Leilani           9 El Segundo             19.65      21.18   0.2  2 
 11 Tam-Haga, Emiko            9 Rowland                21.40      21.78  +0.0  1 
 12 Dunaetz, Madison           9 El Segundo             20.45      22.21   0.2  2 
 13 Kim, Elizabeth             9 Crescenta Va                      22.24  +0.0  1 
 14 Hall, Anna                10 Crescenta Va           23.28      23.38  +0.0  1 
 15 Mehranbod, Claudia-Rose   10 Redondo Unio           20.11      23.51   0.2  2 
 16 Moye, Stefanie            10 El Segundo             21.45      24.69  +0.0  1 
 -- Sieminski, Shannon        10 Mira Costa             21.00         NT   0.2  2 
 -- Williams, Tyra            10 Hoover -ss             18.10         NT   0.8  3 
 -- Haugh, Sydney             10 Mira Costa             18.60         NT   0.8  3 
 -- Bowen, Kirah               9 Redondo Unio           19.37         NT   0.2  2 
 -- Morgan, Danielle           9 West Torranc           18.00         NT   0.8  3 
 -- Cicchimi, Vanessa          9 Bishop Mntgm           20.16         NT   0.2  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Asia               10 Wilson (Lb)            50.15      50.41   3 
  2 Starks, Precious           9 West Torranc           55.00      51.46   2 
  3 Butler, Princess          10 North Torran           50.40      52.42   3 
  4 Downey, Shadae            10 Redondo Unio           52.87      52.96   3 
  5 Francesca, Caruncho       10 Notre Dame A           56.00      54.94   2 
  6 Huezo, Cassandra          10 Crescenta Va           53.20      55.00   3 
  7 Gonzales, Sophia          10 Bishop Mntgm           53.60      55.66   3 
  8 Haugh, Sydney             10 Mira Costa             53.00      55.73   3 
  9 Al-Uqdah, Yasmine          9 Mira Costa             58.30      56.57   1 
 10 Villarreal, Jennifer      10 North Torran           52.90      57.13   3 
 11 Padilla, Leilani           9 El Segundo             57.01      58.01   2 
 12 Moye, Stefanie            10 El Segundo             57.21      58.37   2 
 13 Dunaetz, Madison           9 El Segundo             58.54      58.64   1 
 14 Tam-Haga, Emiko            9 Rowland                56.00      59.14   2 
 15 Bedoyan, Laura             9 Marlborough          1:02.10      59.22   1 
 16 Tawakami, Rei              9 North Torran           52.20      59.62   3 
 17 Morgan, Danielle           9 West Torranc           55.00    1:00.34   2 
 18 Fong, Kaela                9 Redondo Unio           59.37    1:00.39   1 
 19 Cicchimi, Vanessa          9 Bishop Mntgm         1:01.00    1:03.28   1 
 20 Hall, Anna                10 Crescenta Va         1:02.61    1:03.88   1 
 21 Naghibi, Arianna           9 Bishop Mntgm         1:10.34    1:20.60   1 
 -- Williams, Tyra            10 Hoover -ss             56.10         NT   2 
 -- Lane, Samantha             9 Marlborough          1:05.60         NT   1 
 -- Resin, Samantha           10 Mira Costa             57.80         NT   2 
 -- Bowen, Kirah               9 Redondo Unio           54.55         NT   3 
 -- Watanabe, Hirari          10 Culver City            55.76         NT   2 
 -- Baker, Janina              9 West Torranc           58.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                                52.70      51.28   2 
  2 Mira Costa  'A'                                     53.00      53.95   2 
  3 Culver City  'A'                                    52.10      54.51   2 
  4 Redondo Union  'A'                                  53.83      54.67   2 
  5 Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                                 58.98      56.48   1 
  6 North Torrance  'A'                                 52.20      56.57   2 
  7 West Torrance  'A'                                  47.00      56.97   2 
  8 Inglewood  'A'                                      53.15      57.61   2 
  9 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               55.63      57.87   1 
 10 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss  'A'                       55.00    1:00.28   2 
 -- El Segundo  'A'                                     54.78         NT   2 
 -- Rowland  'A'                                        57.60         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                              1:50.00    1:47.33   2 
  2 Culver City  'A'                                  1:50.00    1:53.08   2 
  3 Mira Costa  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:53.62   2 
  4 Redondo Union  'A'                                1:54.66    1:57.61   2 
  5 North Torrance  'A'                               1:51.90    1:58.71   2 
  6 West Torrance  'A'                                2:21.00    2:01.60   1 
  7 Rowland  'A'                                      2:04.80    2:02.74   1 
  8 Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                               1:59.00    2:03.11   2 
  9 El Segundo  'A'                                   2:04.53    2:07.17   1 
 10 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss  'A'                     2:05.00    2:14.54   1 
 -- Marlborough  'A'                                  2:00.00         NT   2 
 -- Crescenta Valley  'A'                             2:00.00         NT   2 
 -- Millikan  'A'                                     2:01.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                              4:22.00    4:22.78   2 
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                             4:30.00    4:45.20   2 
  3 Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                               4:50.10    4:46.22   1 
  4 El Segundo  'A'                                   4:39.94    4:54.05   2 
  5 Rowland  'A'                                      4:56.00    4:54.62   1 
  6 West Torrance  'A'                                4:45.00    4:57.57   2 
 -- Millikan  'A'                                     4:45.00         NT   2 
 -- Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss  'A'                     5:15.00         NT   1 
 -- Mira Costa  'A'                                   4:20.00         NT   2 
 -- North Torrance  'A'                               4:10.90         NT   2 
 -- Redondo Union  'A'                                4:40.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redondo Union  'A'                               10:20.55   10:13.78  
  2 West Torrance  'A'                               10:45.00   10:22.80  
  3 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                             10:59.00   10:37.71  
  4 El Segundo  'A'                                  11:21.51   10:58.44  
  5 Rowland  'A'                                     11:35.00   10:58.53  
  6 Mira Costa  'A'                                  10:10.00   10:59.29  
  7 Santa Monica  'A'                                10:35.88   11:02.15  
  8 Palos Verdes  'A'                                11:05.00   11:37.93  
 -- Crescenta Valley  'A'                            12:00.00         NT  
 -- Millikan  'A'                                    10:55.00         NT  
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                              12:08.00         NT  
 -- Saugus  'A'                                      10:02.44         NT  
 -- Culver City  'A'                                 10:59.53         NT  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Torrance  'A'                               23:45.00   23:43.67  
  2 Mira Costa  'A'                                  24:20.00   24:12.62  
  3 Redondo Union  'A'                               23:52.99   24:43.30  
  4 Rowland  'A'                                     24:00.00   25:34.20  
 -- Culver City  'A'                                 24:36.00         NT  
 -- Palos Verdes  'A'                                24:20.00         NT  
 -- El Segundo  'A'                                  26:45.78         NT  
 -- Millikan  'A'                                    25:00.00         NT  
 -- Crescenta Valley  'A'                            24:00.00         NT  
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                              23:30.00         NT  
 -- Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                             24:00.00         NT  
 
Girls Distance Medley Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mira Costa  'A'                                  13:01.00   13:03.14  
  2 Redondo Union  'A'                               13:27.62   13:23.44  
  3 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                             13:42.00   13:39.23  
  4 Santa Monica  'A'                                13:39.91   13:40.39  
  5 Millikan  'A'                                    13:24.00   14:16.64  
  6 Rowland  'A'                                     14:19.00   14:24.05  
  7 West Torrance  'A'                               14:00.00   15:31.29  
 -- Culver City  'A'                                 14:28.00         NT  
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                              15:00.00         NT  
 -- El Segundo  'A'                                  15:25.32         NT  
 -- North Torrance  'A'                              14:45.20         NT  
 -- Crescenta Valley  'A'                            13:50.00         NT  
 -- Saugus  'A'                                      13:10.90         NT  
 -- Hoover -ss  'A'                                  14:12.00         NT  
 -- Palos Verdes  'A'                                13:50.00         NT  
 
Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francesca, Caruncho       10 Notre Dame A         4-00.00    4-08.00  
  2 Baker, Janina              9 West Torranc         4-02.00    4-06.00  
  3 Mumar, Maggie              9 El Segundo           4-02.00    4-04.00  
  3 Al-Uqdah, Yasmine          9 Mira Costa           4-08.00    4-04.00  
  3 Smith, Natalie             9 Crescenta Va         4-02.00    4-04.00  
  4 Merkovsky, Monica          9 West Torranc         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  7 Smith, Delaney            10 Notre Dame A         4-06.00    4-02.00  
  7 Nelson, Amie              10 West Torranc         4-02.00    4-02.00  
  9 Lavoie, Erin               9 El Segundo           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 McMartin, Cailin          10 Redondo Unio         4-00.00    3-10.00  
 10 Torres, Marina             9 Crescenta Va         4-00.00    3-10.00  
 -- Colabella, Katie           9 Palos Verdes         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Verduzco, Angelina        10 Redondo Unio         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Remeikaite, Aiste          9 Santa Monica         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Pierce, Rachel             9 El Segundo           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Nicole           10 Crescenta Va         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Pechulis, Kristina         9 Santa Monica         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Bates, Nicoline            9 Palos Verdes         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Botzong, Clara            10 Palos Verdes         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Bedoyan, Laura             9 Marlborough          4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broidy, Rachel            10 Marlborough          8-06.00    8-00.00  
  2 Rade, Natalie             10 Santa Monica         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Merchant, Kahjal          10 West Torranc         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Abigail        10 Wilson (Lb)          7-00.00         NH  
 -- snubbs, sabree            10 Millikan             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Erika            10 Crescenta Va                         NH  
 -- Ashimine, Kiana            9 West Torranc         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Maryoung, Allison          9 El Segundo           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Pomerantz, Ava            10 Santa Monica         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Hing, Loretta              9 Wilson (Lb)          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Mumar, Maggie              9 El Segundo           6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Janea              10 Wilson (Lb)         15-10.00   13-00.50   NWI 
  1 Chin, Sabrina             10 Redondo Unio        13-00.00   13-00.50   NWI 
  3 Bradshaw, Danielle        10 Crescenta Va        11-10.00   12-07.75   NWI 
  4 Chor, Irene               10 Rowland             12-06.00   12-07.25   NWI 
  5 Vartan, Yvette             9 Crescenta Va        11-10.00   10-11.25   NWI 
  6 Navarro, Gerone           10 West Torranc                   10-09.75   NWI 
 -- Bowen, Kirah               9 Redondo Unio        13-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Colabella, Katie           9 Palos Verdes        12-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Page, Gabriella            9 Redondo Unio        13-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lam, Annie                10 West Torranc        13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rojo, Angela               9 West Torranc        10-00.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Ishigo, Ashley            10 West Torranc        12-06.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Brantley, Autumn           9 Notre Dame A        12-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Matthews, Kayla           10 Notre Dame A        12-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Pierce, Rachel             9 El Segundo          13-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Remeikaite, Aiste          9 Santa Monica        13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Mumar, Paulette            9 El Segundo          13-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lakin, Lundin             10 Crescenta Va        13-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Pechulis, Kristina         9 Santa Monica        13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Botzong, Clara            10 Palos Verdes        14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sekhon, Kivan              9 Marlborough         12-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Biggers, Zoe              10 Palos Verdes        13-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lane, Samantha             9 Marlborough         13-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bedoyan, Laura             9 Marlborough         13-06.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Francesca, Caruncho       10 Notre Dame A        29-00.00   29-08.75   NWI 
  2 Merkovsky, Monica          9 West Torranc        27-09.00   28-07.00   NWI 
  3 Ashimine, Kiana            9 West Torranc        27-05.00   28-01.25   NWI 
  4 Vartan, Yvette             9 Crescenta Va        26-08.00   26-10.75   NWI 
  5 Mumar, Maggie              9 El Segundo                     25-09.75   NWI 
  6 Chor, Irene               10 Rowland             26-02.00   25-04.75   NWI 
 -- Smith, Janea              10 Wilson (Lb)         31-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ishigo, Ashley            10 West Torranc        29-04.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Bedoyan, Laura             9 Marlborough         26-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Biggers, Zoe              10 Palos Verdes        26-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bae, Yoona                10 Crescenta Va        26-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bates, Nicoline            9 Palos Verdes        25-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Botzong, Clara            10 Palos Verdes        27-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 neppl, sarah              11 Millikan                       30-01.00  
  2 Fuller, Megan             10 Culver City         23-00.00   28-03.00  
  3 Curtice, Victoria          9 West Torranc        19-02.50   24-03.50  
  4 Lineaweaver, Amanda        9 Crescenta Va        22-03.00   23-06.00  
  5 Delos Santos, Maeve        9 West Torranc        19-05.00   20-03.00  
  6 Kim, Jenny                 9 West Torranc        19-02.00   18-06.00  
 -- Ratchford, Bria           10 Wilson (Lb)         24-02.00         ND  
 -- Scott, Tiarra              9 Wilson (Lb)         23-03.00         ND  
 -- gutierrez, melanie        10 Millikan            20-03.00         ND  
 -- Arredondo, Kimberly       10 Hoover -ss          23-00.00         ND  
 -- Kirakosyan, Erlinda       10 Hoover -ss          23-00.00         ND  
 -- Soto, Angelica            10 Crescenta Va        24-02.00         ND  
 -- Buckley, Cinnamon         10 Culver City         25-00.00         ND  
 -- Arpu, Sae                  9 Wilson (Lb)         25-03.00         ND  
 -- Naghibi, Arianna           9 Bishop Mntgm        19-09.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 neppl, sarah              11 Millikan                       83-09.75  
  2 Fuller, Megan             10 Culver City            45-00   81-07.50  
  3 Curtice, Victoria          9 West Torranc           49-00   63-01.50  
  4 Delos Santos, Maeve        9 West Torranc           49-06   55-10.50  
  5 Lineaweaver, Amanda        9 Crescenta Va           60-00   53-03.50  
  6 Soto, Angelica            10 Crescenta Va           51-02      45-10  
  7 Kim, Jenny                 9 West Torranc           48-09      44-06  
 -- Ratchford, Bria           10 Wilson (Lb)            66-02         ND  
 -- gutierrez, melanie        10 Millikan               55-00         ND  
 -- Kirakosyan, Erlinda       10 Hoover -ss             75-00         ND  
 -- Buckley, Cinnamon         10 Culver City            50-00         ND  
 -- Arredondo, Kimberly       10 Hoover -ss             75-00         ND  
 -- Scott, Tiarra              9 Wilson (Lb)            68-01         ND  
 -- Arpu, Sae                  9 Wilson (Lb)            81-08         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Lee               11 Loyola                 11.11      11.14  -2.4  3 
  2 Hunely, Ryan              11 Bellflower             11.20      11.29  -2.4  3 
  3 Ho, Quoc                  12 Torrance               11.00      11.34  -1.9  4 
  4 Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal     11 Mira Costa             11.25      11.37  -1.0  2 
  5 Lawler, Cameron           12 Redondo Unio           11.30      11.39   1.5  1 
  6 Washington, Sam           12 Torrance               11.00      11.46  -1.9  4 
  7 Lee, Paul                 11 North Torran           11.30      11.47   1.5  1 
  8 Brown, Kendall            12 El Segundo             11.01      11.50  -1.9  4 
  8 lee, gary                 11 Millikan               11.19      11.50  -2.4  3 
 10 Douglas, Deandre          12 Rowland                11.20      11.52  -2.4  3 
 11 Buggs, Kavan              12 Culver City                       11.55  -1.0  2 
 12 Maturan, James            12 Crescenta Va           11.30      11.57   1.5  1 
 13 Dick, Mitchell            12 Santa Monica           11.30      11.58   1.5  1 
 14 Washington, Jordan        11 Redondo Unio           11.26      11.67   1.5  1 
 15 Wade, Da?Mon              12 Wilson (Lb)            11.29      11.73   1.5  1 
 16 Ford, Terry               12 Rowland                11.30      11.74   1.5  1 
 17 Lawler, Cole              12 Redondo Unio           11.30      11.76   1.5  1 
 18 Porter, Marcus            12 Wilson (Lb)            11.11      11.79  -2.4  3 
 19 Evans, Deon               11 Lawndale               11.21      11.81  -1.0  2 
 20 Pachenco, Joshua          10 El Segundo             11.24      11.82  -1.0  2 
 21 Flemister, Khalil         11 North Torran           11.24      11.83  -1.0  2 
 22 brown, malik              10 Millikan               11.25      11.85  -1.0  2 
 23 Park, Chris               10 North Torran           10.80      11.86  -1.9  4 
 24 Hassan, Brandon            9 Culver City            10.40      11.90  -1.9  4 
 25 Scott, C.J.               10 Lawndale               11.20      11.97  -1.0  2 
 26 Hanson, Zach              11 Hoover -ss             11.10      12.47  -2.4  3 
 27 Smith, Travelle           12 Hoover -ss             11.00      12.55  -1.9  4 
 28 Malone, Donavan           11 Hoover -ss             11.10      13.07  -2.4  3 
 -- Reyes, Eddie              10 Inglewood              11.27         NT   1.5  1 
 -- Stevenson, Lamont         10 Inglewood              11.21         NT  -1.0  2 
 -- Gaines, Martin            10 Inglewood              11.13         NT  -2.4  3 
 -- Yi, Calvin                11 Loyola                 11.22         NT  -1.0  2 
 -- miller, bret              12 Bishop Mntgm           10.97         NT  -1.9  4 
 -- Henderson, Kaelyn         12 Lawndale               10.90         NT  -1.9  4 
 -- Sheffie, Mekai            10 Loyola                 11.19         NT  -2.4  3 
 -- Luckett, Anthony          12 Culver City            10.91         NT  -1.9  4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nick              12 Rowland              4:16.00    4:13.87  
  2 Bland, Andrew             12 Loyola               4:19.54    4:13.95  
  3 Marquardt, Charles        12 Loyola               4:22.80    4:16.55  
  4 Lewis, Josh               11 Loyola               4:25.50    4:18.72  
  5 Verdin, Andrew            12 Loyola               4:22.81    4:19.56  
  6 Avila, Adam               12 Cathedral            4:23.00    4:19.67  
  7 Jones, Jared              12 Loyola               4:21.41    4:24.87  
  8 Galvez, David             11 Rowland              4:21.00    4:25.55  
  9 Munoz, Elias              10 Cathedral            4:29.00    4:28.96  
 10 Cardona, Israel           11 North Torran         4:32.30    4:29.56  
 11 Solis, Cesar              12 Cathedral            4:35.00    4:30.41  
 12 Cartwright, Sam           12 Chadwick             4:22.87    4:31.76  
 13 Zadoorian, Jeremy         11 Hoover -ss           4:30.00    4:31.78  
 14 Caracoza, Tyler           12 Redondo Unio         4:33.00    4:31.82  
 15 Johnson, Hunter           12 Torrance             4:34.00    4:32.31  
 16 cardenas, pablo           12 Millikan             4:30.00    4:32.57  
 17 Wiggins, Ross             12 Loyola               4:28.71    4:34.27  
 18 Tattersall, Andrew        11 Rowland              4:32.00    4:37.93  
 19 eweuye, danny             12 Millikan             4:33.00    4:44.31  
 20 Guzman, Alex              12 Redondo Unio         4:34.91    4:45.08  
 21 Trejo, Kenneth            11 Hoover -ss           4:35.00    4:46.32  
 22 Sakai, Jordan             11 North Torran         4:34.90    4:47.10  
 -- Shimane, Justin           11 North Torran         4:34.40         NT  
 -- Tuit, Daniel              12 Saugus               4:32.90         NT  
 -- Yarnall, AJ               11 Saugus               4:20.90         NT  
 -- McAndrews, John           10 Loyola               4:28.70         NT  
 -- Lopez, Andrew             12 Redondo Unio         4:35.00         NT  
 -- Ornelas, Rodrigo          11 Saugus               4:30.87         NT  
 -- Gamez, Eduardo            10 Cal Acad Mat         4:35.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 hubbard, kyle             12 Mira Costa             14.80      14.90   NWI  4 
  2 Nozick, Lucas             12 Culver City            14.90      14.91   NWI  4 
  3 Ferguson, Jordan          11 Loyola                 14.88      15.16   NWI  4 
  4 Strachewski, Josh         12 Crescenta Va           15.20      15.27   NWI  4 
  5 Ford, Terry               12 Rowland                14.50      15.52   NWI  4 
  6 Weaver, Brendan           11 Palos Verdes           15.02      15.60   NWI  4 
  7 Walker, Cameron           11 Loyola                 15.29      15.70   0.1  3 
  8 Paredes, Joshua           12 Rowland                15.50      16.06   0.1  3 
  9 gates, corbin             12 Mira Costa             15.70      16.26   0.1  3 
 10 Lastrape, Tommy           12 Mira Costa             16.10      16.33   0.1  3 
 11 Barnes, Dijon             12 Bellflower             15.20      16.51   NWI  4 
 11 Werner-Longo, Emmett      12 Redondo Unio           16.12      16.51   0.1  3 
 13 ritchie, christian        12 Mira Costa             16.60      16.83  +0.0  2 
 14 Porter, Marcus            12 Wilson (Lb)            15.19      16.98   NWI  4 
 15 Bland, Senna              11 West Torranc           16.76      17.03  +0.0  2 
 16 Greer, Donald             10 Bellflower             16.50      17.05  +0.0  2 
 17 Johnson, Geordan          12 Torrance               15.30      17.06   0.1  3 
 18 McLaughlin, Ben           12 Redondo Unio           16.52      17.14  +0.0  2 
 19 Zein, Ramsey              12 Mira Costa                        17.35   0.5  1 
 20 Krejcik, Lane             12 El Segundo             16.34      17.54   0.1  3 
 21 Legaspi, Patrick          12 Rowland                           17.64   0.5  1 
 22 Heydenreich, Cody         12 Crescenta Va           18.57      18.35   0.5  1 
 23 Jaramillo, Mike           12 Crescenta Va           18.33      18.72   0.5  1 
 24 Wu, Ronald                12 Rowland                18.00      18.89   0.5  1 
 25 Lindquist, Cameron        11 Redondo Unio           17.52      19.30  +0.0  2 
 26 Russ, Daneil              11 Wilson (Lb)            16.33      22.04   0.1  3 
 -- viltz, masana             10 Millikan               15.18         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Rule, Garrett             11 Palos Verdes           18.00         NT  +0.0  2 
 -- Umbenhaur, Rexford        12 El Segundo             16.54         NT  +0.0  2 
 -- Porter, Dallas            12 North Torran           16.50         NT  +0.0  2 
 -- Boyd, Johannes            12 Wilson (Lb)            16.33         NT   0.1  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 hubbard, kyle             12 Mira Costa             39.67      38.92   3 
  2 Nozick, Lucas             12 Culver City            40.56      39.91   3 
  3 castro, alex              12 Millikan               39.63      40.36   3 
  4 Strachewski, Josh         12 Crescenta Va           41.10      41.30   3 
  5 Ferguson, Jordan          11 Loyola                 41.81      42.11   2 
  6 gates, corbin             12 Mira Costa             42.80      42.41   2 
  7 Ford, Terry               12 Rowland                41.10      42.60   3 
  8 Booras, Andrew            11 Mira Costa             42.46      42.70   2 
  9 Walker, Cameron           11 Loyola                 41.87      42.80   2 
 10 Werner-Longo, Emmett      12 Redondo Unio           44.10      44.01   1 
 11 Saengsri, Jeff            11 Crescenta Va           44.00      44.19   1 
 12 Porter, Marcus            12 Wilson (Lb)            41.22      44.37   3 
 13 Paredes, Joshua           12 Rowland                44.10      44.91   1 
 14 Krejcik, Lane             12 El Segundo             44.35      45.45   1 
 15 Legaspi, Patrick          12 Rowland                46.50      46.33   1 
 16 Heydenreich, Cody         12 Crescenta Va           45.70      46.61   1 
 17 Lindquist, Cameron        11 Redondo Unio           46.66      46.67   1 
 18 McLaughlin, Ben           12 Redondo Unio           43.43      46.80   2 
 19 Umbenhaur, Rexford        12 El Segundo             45.21      47.68   1 
 20 Johnson, Geordan          12 Torrance               42.59      49.69   2 
 -- Porter, Dallas            12 North Torran           42.20         NT   2 
 -- Boyd, Johannes            12 Wilson (Lb)            41.53         NT   3 
 -- Weaver, Brendan           11 Palos Verdes           39.55         NT   3 
 -- viltz, masana             10 Millikan               42.50         NT   2 
 -- Rule, Garrett             11 Palos Verdes           45.50         NT   1 
 -- Whittfield, Kodi          12 Loyola                 40.62         NT   3 
 -- Russ, Daneil              11 Wilson (Lb)            42.26         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         42.51      42.70   2 
  2 Culver City  'A'                                    43.25      43.47   2 
  3 Bellflower  'A'                                     42.90      43.96   2 
  4 North Torrance  'A'                                 43.50      45.15   2 
  5 Millikan  'A'                                       44.60      45.20   1 
  6 Redondo Union  'A'                                  44.51      45.38   1 
  7 Rowland  'A'                                        44.50      45.44   2 
  8 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               44.70      45.57   1 
  9 Mira Costa  'A'                                     44.60      45.58   1 
 10 Lawndale  'A'                                       43.20      45.62   2 
 11 Santa Monica  'A'                                   45.22      45.83   1 
 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                                43.50      46.53   2 
 13 El Segundo  'A'                                     47.54      47.45   1 
 14 Inglewood  'A'                                      43.87      48.87   2 
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                                 45.46         NT   1 
 -- Torrance  'A'                                       44.46         NT   2 
 -- West Torrance  'A'                                  45.40         NT   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                       1:30.50    1:29.51   2 
  2 Culver City  'A'                                  1:30.21    1:30.06   2 
  3 Mira Costa  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:33.31   2 
  4 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                              1:34.00    1:34.17   2 
  5 Millikan  'A'                                     1:33.36    1:34.42   2 
  6 Torrance  'A'                                     1:32.00    1:34.86   2 
  7 Redondo Union  'A'                                1:32.81    1:34.92   2 
  8 Crescenta Valley  'A'                             1:45.47    1:35.92   1 
  9 Lawndale  'A'                                     1:32.00    1:35.95   2 
 10 Rowland  'A'                                      1:34.00    1:36.27   2 
 11 El Segundo  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:36.47   1 
 12 Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                               1:40.00    1:37.55   1 
 13 West Torrance  'A'                                1:36.00    1:39.92   1 
 14 North Torrance  'A'                               1:35.20    1:41.08   1 
 15 Hoover -ss  'A'                                              1:41.16   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Culver City  'A'                                  3:24.45    3:28.59   2 
  2 Rowland  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:30.62   2 
  3 Loyola  'A'                                       3:25.90    3:32.44   2 
  4 Crescenta Valley  'A'                             3:36.00    3:35.18   1 
  5 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                              3:35.00    3:36.77   2 
  6 Torrance  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:38.81   2 
  7 El Segundo  'A'                                   3:44.32    3:43.99   1 
  8 Hoover -ss  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:52.09   1 
  9 West Torrance  'A'                                3:35.00    3:55.67   1 
 -- Mira Costa  'A'                                   4:26.00         NT   1 
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                               3:45.50         NT   1 
 -- Santa Monica  'A'                                 3:29.50         NT   2 
 -- Lawndale  'A'                                     3:30.00         NT   2 
 -- Redondo Union  'A'                                3:28.11         NT   2 
 -- North Torrance  'A'                               3:35.80         NT   1 
 -- Millikan  'A'                                     3:30.88         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                       7:45.60    7:51.13  
  2 Palos Verdes  'A'                                 8:05.00    8:00.27  
  3 West Torrance  'A'                                8:10.00    8:05.20  
  4 Mira Costa  'A'                                   8:03.39    8:08.16  
  5 Loyola  'B'                                       7:55.00    8:13.07  
  6 Crescenta Valley  'A'                             8:25.00    8:13.25  
  7 Rowland  'A'                                      8:29.00    8:29.28  
  8 Millikan  'A'                                     8:37.00    8:31.20  
  9 Santa Monica  'A'                                 8:26.34    8:41.64  
 10 Chadwick  'A'                                     8:32.00    8:46.96  
 11 Hoover -ss  'A'                                   8:40.00    9:01.82  
 12 El Segundo  'A'                                   9:40.32    9:30.43  
 13 Culver City  'A'                                  8:52.00    9:35.30  
 -- Santa Monica  'B'                                 8:36.56         NT  
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                              11:00.08         NT  
 -- Redondo Union  'A'                                7:57.63         NT  
 -- North Torrance  'A'                               9:07.10         NT  
 -- Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                              8:40.00         NT  
 -- Cathedral  'A'                                    8:40.00         NT  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                   18:16.00   18:37.04  
  2 Millikan  'A'                                    22:17.00   19:00.71  
  3 Hoover -ss  'A'                                  19:20.00   19:05.47  
  4 Loyola  'A'                                      18:25.40   19:09.75  
  5 West Torrance  'A'                               19:00.00   19:15.44  
  6 Mira Costa  'A'                                  18:40.00   19:18.01  
  7 Palos Verdes  'A'                                18:25.00   19:45.30  
  8 Santa Monica  'A'                                21:01.93   19:49.98  
  9 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            19:00.00   20:20.31  
 10 Redondo Union  'A'                               18:12.00   21:02.08  
 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                             23:00.00   21:02.10  
 12 El Segundo  'A'                                  19:57.32   22:34.86  
 13 Rowland  'A'                                     18:23.00   23:13.06  
 -- Culver City  'A'                                 19:57.06         NT  
 -- Saugus  'A'                                      18:26.26         NT  
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                              21:30.02         NT  
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redondo Union  'A'                               10:41.84   10:27.88  
  2 Mira Costa  'A'                                  10:35.68   10:35.22  
  3 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            10:50.00   10:48.08  
  4 Loyola  'A'                                      10:43.10   10:53.08  
  5 Palos Verdes  'A'                                10:50.50   11:09.26  
  6 West Torrance  'A'                               11:30.00   11:13.01  
  7 Cathedral  'A'                                   11:00.00   11:23.07  
  8 Millikan  'A'                                    11:05.00   11:26.52  
  9 Hoover -ss  'A'                                   9:10.00   11:37.82  
 10 Chadwick  'A'                                    11:05.00   11:44.69  
 11 Rowland  'A'                                     11:25.00   11:52.90  
 12 Culver City  'A'                                 10:59.56   12:07.37  
 13 Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                              12:34.56   12:55.87  
 -- Santa Monica  'A'                                12:17.30         NT  
 -- Santa Monica  'B'                                12:45.78         NT  
 -- El Segundo  'A'                                  11:48.91         NT  
 -- Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                             11:20.00         NT  
 -- North Torrance  'A'                              12:05.10         NT  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golubovic, Daniel         12 Mira Costa           6-05.00    6-00.00  
  2 Heath, John               12 North Torran         6-01.00    5-08.00  
  2 Khalil, McClain           11 Mira Costa                      5-08.00  
  2 Teverbaugh, Hank          12 Loyola               6-00.00    5-08.00  
  5 McLaughlin, Ben           12 Redondo Unio         5-00.00    5-06.00  
  5 Jackson, Albert           12 Rowland              5-06.00    5-06.00  
  5 Jolley, Kyjel             12 North Torran         5-11.00    5-06.00  
  5 Munoz, Chris              12 Lawndale             5-08.00    5-06.00  
  5 Bowles, Kyle              12 Loyola               5-10.00    5-06.00  
 -- Edwards, Zachary          11 El Segundo           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Admasu          12 Santa Monica         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Young, Abel               11 Redondo Unio         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Okeke, Arenze             12 Cal Acad Mat         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Adkins, Weston            11 West Torranc         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Hwang, Thomas             12 Crescenta Va         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Shauk, Riyad              12 Santa Monica         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Ingram, Paul              12 Hoover -ss           5-05.00         NH  
 -- Gonzales, Oscar           12 Rowland              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Franco, Chris             11 Loyola               5-10.00         NH  
 -- smith, michael            10 Bishop Mntgm         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Zadoorian, Jeremy         11 Hoover -ss           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Paredes, Joshua           12 Rowland              5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 scale, reed               11 Mira Costa          14-06.00   14-07.00  
  2 ritchie, christian        12 Mira Costa          14-00.00   13-06.00  
  3 kovacs, robert            12 Millikan            12-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Bradshaw, Tyler           12 Crescenta Va        12-06.00   11-06.00  
  5 ng, torin                 12 Millikan            12-06.00   11-00.00  
  5 Kumasaka, Chase           12 Santa Monica        12-06.00   11-00.00  
  7 Humphrys, Ben             12 Culver City         12-00.00   10-06.00  
 -- Niebergall, Max           12 Redondo Unio        13-06.00         NH  
 -- Murphy, Andrew            12 Palos Verdes        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Palmer, Justin            11 Palos Verdes         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Evans, Michael            10 West Torranc        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Mader, Calvin             12 West Torranc         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Santos, Zerrick           12 Wilson (Lb)         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Lindberg, Max             11 Wilson (Lb)         11-00.00         NH  
 -- Dinsmore, Jack             9 El Segundo           9-04.00         NH  
 -- Gamboa, Anthony           12 El Segundo           9-03.00         NH  
 -- Zadoorian, Jeremy         11 Hoover -ss          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Zollinger, Pedro          12 Crescenta Va         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Gardello, Matt            12 Santa Monica        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Lawton, Greg              11 Rowland              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Shan, Stephen             11 Rowland              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Palabrica, Alex           11 Loyola              12-06.00         NH  
 -- Reyes, Michael            11 Loyola              11-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Buggs, Kavan              12 Culver City         21-06.00   21-11.00   NWI 
  2 hubbard, kyle             12 Mira Costa          22-04.00   21-06.00   NWI 
  3 Horchin, Michael          12 Culver City         21-08.00   20-06.00   NWI 
  4 Heath, John               12 North Torran        19-11.00   20-04.00   NWI 
  5 Dick, Mitchell            12 Santa Monica        21-04.00   20-03.00   NWI 
  6 Knoll, Nick               11 Loyola              19-09.00   20-02.00   NWI 
  7 Lawler, Cole              12 Redondo Unio        19-10.00   19-05.00   NWI 
  8 Park, Chris               10 North Torran        20-01.00   19-03.00   NWI 
  9 Whittfield, Kodi          12 Loyola              21-03.00   19-00.00   NWI 
  9 Oti, Tochi                12 Loyola              20-09.00   19-00.00   NWI 
 11 miller, bret              12 Bishop Mntgm        19-09.00   18-10.00   NWI 
 12 Jackson, Albert           12 Rowland             20-00.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 13 Kumagai, Kevin            12 Mira Costa          19-01.00   18-02.00   NWI 
 14 Jolley, Kyjel             12 North Torran        19-03.00   18-01.00   NWI 
 14 Sojo, Jonathan            12 Chadwick            18-06.00   18-01.00   NWI 
 16 Ali-Watkins, Blaize       10 El Segundo          19-10.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 16 Wu, Ronald                12 Rowland             18-01.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 18 riggs, jamir              12 Millikan            18-02.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 18 Doby, Henry               10 El Segundo          18-08.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 20 Helm, Connor              11 Palos Verdes        17-00.00   16-09.00   NWI 
 21 Arreola, Jose             12 Rowland             19-01.00   16-08.00   NWI 
 22 Marcheque, Adam           11 Crescenta Va        17-01.00   16-06.00   NWI 
 23 Zollinger, Pedro          12 Crescenta Va        16-10.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 24 Howard, Miles             12 Bishop Mntgm        19-05.00   14-09.00   NWI 
 25 Shur, Keenan              11 Crescenta Va        17-11.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 -- Shauk, Riyad              12 Santa Monica        18-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Roos, Nicholas            12 West Torranc        20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bland, Senna              11 West Torranc        19-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Adkins, Weston            11 West Torranc        18-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lindquist, Cameron        11 Redondo Unio        18-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Okeke, Arenze             12 Cal Acad Mat        20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- smith, michael            10 Bishop Mntgm        19-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Philyaw, Anthony          12 Redondo Unio        19-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kerr, Brandon             11 Hoover -ss          16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Stallings, Dimitrius      12 Wilson (Lb)         19-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Weaver, Brendan           11 Palos Verdes        20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stallings, Dimitrius      12 Wilson (Lb)         39-11.00   45-08.50   NWI 
  2 Horchin, Michael          12 Culver City         41-08.00   41-05.00   NWI 
  3 Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal     11 Mira Costa          41-07.00   41-00.50   NWI 
  4 Buggs, Kavan              12 Culver City         42-07.00   40-10.00   NWI 
  5 Howell, Jack              12 Loyola              42-05.00   40-04.25   NWI 
  6 Lindquist, Cameron        11 Redondo Unio        40-02.00   38-10.75   NWI 
  7 Qualls, Kevin             10 El Segundo          38-03.50   37-05.00   NWI 
  8 Edwards, Zachary          11 El Segundo          36-08.00   37-04.25   NWI 
  9 Kavanagh, Andriu          11 Crescenta Va        36-11.00   37-03.75   NWI 
 10 McCarthy, Avery           12 Loyola              41-02.00   36-09.25   NWI 
 11 Wu, Ronald                12 Rowland             36-01.00   36-06.00   NWI 
 12 Bradshaw, Tyler           12 Crescenta Va        36-10.00   36-02.50   NWI 
 13 Vasquez, Jordan           10 Santa Monica        34-00.00   36-00.50   NWI 
 14 Gonzales, Oscar           12 Rowland             36-03.25   35-08.25   NWI 
 15 Jackson, Albert           12 Rowland             38-10.00   35-07.50   NWI 
 16 Niebergall, Max           12 Redondo Unio        37-02.00   33-08.50   NWI 
 17 Doby, Henry               10 El Segundo          36-04.50   32-07.00   NWI 
 18 Gendron, Colin            12 Vistamar            31-00.00   30-04.00   NWI 
 -- Bland, Senna              11 West Torranc        36-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Marcheque, Adam           11 Crescenta Va        35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Yu, Roger                 10 West Torranc        33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Adkins, Weston            11 West Torranc        36-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Okeke, Arenze             12 Cal Acad Mat        43-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Philyaw, Anthony          12 Redondo Unio        36-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Benton, Will              11 Loyola              40-10.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Budincich, Nick           12 Loyola              55-02.00   55-05.00  
  2 Jenkins, Robert           12 Loyola              52-08.00   49-11.00  
  3 ortiz, chris              12 Millikan            48-07.00   47-02.50  
  4 dobard, justin            12 Millikan            46-09.00   43-06.50  
  5 Mortl, Nick               12 Loyola              48-00.00   41-08.50  
  6 Meza, Andres              11 Santa Monica        41-11.00   41-05.00  
  7 Avelia, Theo              10 North Torran        40-06.00   41-00.00  
  8 Wall, Sullivan            11 Grace Brethr        42-11.00   40-06.00  
  9 Collins, Kyle             12 Bishop Mntgm        39-10.00   40-03.50  
 10 Mcpherson, Micheal        12 Mira Costa          38-00.00   40-03.00  
 11 Dulay, Michael            12 Redondo Unio        40-00.00   39-00.00  
 12 Breceda, Peter            11 Santa Monica        39-05.00   38-08.00  
 13 Oighi, Brice              11 North Torran        35-02.00   37-10.00  
 14 Becerra, Steven           11 Santa Monica        40-00.00   37-08.50  
 15 Ramirez, Justin           12 El Segundo          37-07.75   37-05.50  
 16 Yue, Frank                12 Rowland             42-06.00   37-04.00  
 17 Smith, Tony               12 Redondo Unio        38-00.00   37-02.00  
 18 Smith, Travelle           12 Hoover -ss          40-00.00   36-09.00  
 19 Hughley, Kevin            11 North Torran        34-10.00   36-04.00  
 20 Rivera, Cristian          11 El Segundo          35-07.00   35-08.00  
 21 Hor, Henry                12 Crescenta Va        35-09.00   35-07.00  
 22 Roberts, Andrew           12 Rowland             41-10.00   34-00.00  
 23 Foote, Wes                12 Crescenta Va        33-06.00   33-10.50  
 24 Escobar, Roney            12 Hoover -ss          35-00.00   32-04.50  
 -- Woo, Cameron              12 West Torranc        36-11.00         ND  
 -- amyx, nick                11 Millikan            39-04.00         ND  
 -- Moore, Michael            10 West Torranc        34-11.00         ND  
 -- Sabels, Joshua            11 West Torranc        29-09.50         ND  
 -- Luan, Xian Yu (John)      12 Rowland             35-00.00         ND  
 -- Kerr, Brandon             11 Hoover -ss          36-00.00         ND  
 -- McGibbon, Austin          11 Palos Verdes        41-06.00         ND  
 -- colman, rj                11 Mira Costa          43-00.00         ND  
 -- Averill, Parker           12 Crescenta Va        36-06.00         ND  
 -- Barbosa, Joesph           12 El Segundo          36-01.00         ND  
 -- Reimer, Andrew            11 Bishop Mntgm        40-06.00         ND  
 -- Monteilh, Aaron           12 Bishop Mntgm        35-09.00         ND  
 -- Alefosio, Talea           12 Redondo Unio        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Bell, Matt                12 Palos Verdes        36-00.00         ND  
 -- Ricci, Will               11 Palos Verdes        43-05.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Budincich, Nick           12 Loyola                180-06     176-09  
  2 Jenkins, Robert           12 Loyola                164-00     147-04  
  3 ortiz, chris              12 Millikan              134-00     144-04  
  4 Hughley, Kevin            11 North Torran          135-08     130-03  
  5 Roberts, Andrew           12 Rowland               125-00     128-05  
  6 dobard, justin            12 Millikan              129-00     127-01  
  7 Avelia, Theo              10 North Torran          126-09     124-03  
  8 Meza, Andres              11 Santa Monica          110-00     117-01  
  9 Breceda, Peter            11 Santa Monica          101-00     113-00  
 10 Becerra, Steven           11 Santa Monica          111-03     109-11  
 11 Dulay, Michael            12 Redondo Unio          110-00     106-03  
 12 Akopyan, Adam             12 Crescenta Va          102-07      97-07  
 13 Yue, Frank                12 Rowland               106-10      96-05  
 14 Gonzales, Oscar           12 Rowland               105-11      95-09  
 15 Rivera, Cristian          11 El Segundo             97-02      94-01  
 16 Ramirez, Justin           12 El Segundo             98-11      93-07  
 17 Woo, Cameron              12 West Torranc        01-03.50      93-05  
 18 Foote, Wes                12 Crescenta Va           92-09      88-01  
 19 Smith, Tony               12 Redondo Unio           84-08      82-01  
 20 Moore, Michael            10 West Torranc          101-10      75-01  
 21 Oighi, Brice              11 North Torran          101-07      74-09  
 22 Barbosa, Joesph           12 El Segundo            100-10      74-03  
 23 Escobar, Roney            12 Hoover -ss             90-00      74-01  
 -- Averill, Parker           12 Crescenta Va          122-02         ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Leo            11 Hoover -ss             80-00         ND  
 -- Wall, Sullivan            11 Grace Brethr          162-05         ND  
 -- Pederson, Edward          10 West Torranc           64-00         ND  
 -- amyx, nick                11 Millikan               97-00         ND  
 -- Bell, Matt                12 Palos Verdes           85-00         ND  
 -- Smith, Travelle           12 Hoover -ss             90-00         ND  
 -- McGibbon, Austin          11 Palos Verdes          115-00         ND  
 -- Ricci, Will               11 Palos Verdes          100-00         ND  
 -- Mills, Brandon            10 Mira Costa            105-00         ND  
 -- colman, rj                11 Mira Costa            106-00         ND  
 -- Alefosio, Talea           12 Redondo Unio           85-00         ND  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Manuel, Bayrone           10 Wilson (Lb)            15.53      16.04  +0.0  2 
  2 Bodin, Sam                10 Redondo Unio           17.01      16.83  +0.0  2 
  3 Beckles, Keeshan          10 Wilson (Lb)            17.60      17.58  +0.0  2 
  4 William, Gregory           9 Wilson (Lb)            19.00      18.68  +0.0  2 
  5 Pham, Collin              10 Rowland                18.50      19.08  +0.0  2 
  6 Chin, Kyler               10 Crescenta Va           19.00      19.44  +0.0  2 
  7 Aubrey, Moses              9 Mira Costa             20.50      19.89   0.9  1 
  8 Portillo, Isaac            9 Redondo Unio           20.24      20.17   0.9  1 
  9 Donatelli, Andy            9 Mira Costa             20.50      20.23   0.9  1 
 10 Duff, Tyler               10 Rowland                20.20      20.26   0.9  1 
 11 Garza, Joshua             10 North Torran           17.90      20.54  +0.0  2 
 12 Keliher, Ryan             10 Redondo Unio                      20.80   0.9  1 
 13 Kwan, Myron                9 Rowland                20.50      21.06   0.9  1 
 -- Johnson, Zach             10 Mira Costa             17.40         NT  +0.0  2 
 -- Ji, Matt                   9 Crescenta Va           21.20         NT   0.9  1 
 -- Villalta, Joshua           9 Bishop Mntgm           19.51         NT   0.9  1 
 -- Stone, Noah                9 El Segundo             18.45         NT  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manuel, Bayrone           10 Wilson (Lb)            41.53      44.15   2 
  2 mc mahon, robert          10 Mira Costa             44.30      45.57   2 
  3 Bodin, Sam                10 Redondo Unio           43.79      45.66   2 
  4 Duff, Tyler               10 Rowland                48.00      46.69   2 
  5 Beckles, Keeshan          10 Wilson (Lb)            46.54      46.79   2 
  6 Mcgraw, Zac                9 Mira Costa             49.60      46.90   1 
  7 Garza, Joshua             10 North Torran           44.90      47.75   2 
  8 Chin, Kyler               10 Crescenta Va           49.66      48.74   1 
  9 Zhang, Jackie              9 Rowland                48.70      49.13   1 
 10 Huang, Zachary            10 Rowland                49.30      50.07   1 
 11 Pate, Justin               9 Redondo Unio           54.24      50.17   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Bishop Mntgm         1:01.34      53.03   1 
 13 Villalta, Joshua           9 Bishop Mntgm           58.15      53.13   1 
 -- William, Gregory           9 Wilson (Lb)            48.00         NT   2 
 -- Johnson, Zach             10 Mira Costa             46.00         NT   2 
 -- Ji, Matt                   9 Crescenta Va           48.82         NT   1 
 -- Patterson, Kristopher      9 Redondo Unio           57.55         NT   1 
 -- Stone, Noah                9 El Segundo             47.54         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         44.53      44.89   2 
  2 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                                46.33      46.01   2 
  3 Mira Costa  'A'                                     46.90      46.75   2 
  4 Culver City  'A'                                    46.36      46.87   2 
  5 North Torrance  'A'                                 46.90      47.61   2 
  6 Santa Monica  'A'                                   46.12      47.68   2 
  7 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               46.14      48.17   2 
  8 Redondo Union  'A'                                  45.91      48.33   2 
  9 Lawndale  'A'                                       46.00      48.47   2 
 10 West Torrance  'A'                                  49.00      48.87   1 
 11 El Segundo  'A'                                     48.34      48.96   1 
 12 Rowland  'A'                                        48.77      49.19   1 
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                                 48.58         NT   1 
 -- Inglewood  'A'                                      46.92         NT   1 
 -- Millikan  'A'                                       47.50         NT   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                       1:34.60    1:34.47   2 
  2 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                              1:37.00    1:34.93   2 
  3 Culver City  'A'                                  1:38.80    1:38.25   2 
  4 Santa Monica  'A'                                 1:33.40    1:38.96   2 
  5 Redondo Union  'A'                                1:41.99    1:39.84   1 
  6 Millikan  'A'                                     1:42.00    1:39.85   1 
  7 Lawndale  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:40.45   2 
  8 North Torrance  'A'                               1:48.90    1:40.55   1 
  9 El Segundo  'A'                                   1:37.00    1:40.68   2 
 10 Rowland  'A'                                      1:03.00    1:40.69   2 
 11 West Torrance  'A'                                1:40.00    1:41.75   2 
 12 Mira Costa  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:46.98   2 
 13 Crescenta Valley  'A'                             1:43.33    1:50.05   1 
 -- Chadwick  'A'                                     1:49.00         NT   1 
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                               1:42.00         NT   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                       3:36.90    3:37.26   2 
  2 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                              3:37.00    3:38.78   2 
  3 Mira Costa  'A'                                   3:41.00    3:42.02   2 
  4 Culver City  'A'                                  3:43.20    3:44.62   2 
  5 Crescenta Valley  'A'                             3:50.50    3:48.62   1 
  6 Rowland  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:48.99   2 
  7 North Torrance  'A'                               3:51.10    4:02.79   1 
  8 West Torrance  'A'                                3:50.00    4:23.47   1 
 -- Millikan  'A'                                     3:57.00         NT   1 
 -- Lawndale  'A'                                     3:46.00         NT   2 
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                               4:05.00         NT   1 
 -- Redondo Union  'A'                                3:48.00         NT   2 
 -- El Segundo  'A'                                   3:48.32         NT   2 
 -- Hoover -ss  'A'                                   3:40.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                       8:14.60    8:14.40  
  2 Cathedral  'A'                                    8:40.00    8:31.45  
  3 Redondo Union  'A'                                8:36.00    8:40.15  
  4 West Torrance  'A'                                9:00.00    8:48.16  
  5 Loyola  'B'                                       8:35.00    8:49.83  
  6 Rowland  'A'                                      8:57.00    9:03.09  
  7 Millikan  'A'                                    10:06.00    9:19.10  
  8 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                              8:59.00    9:25.46  
  9 North Torrance  'A'                              10:06.20    9:27.24  
 10 Crescenta Valley  'A'                             8:50.00    9:33.47  
 11 Mira Costa  'A'                                   9:25.00    9:46.68  
 12 Santa Monica  'A'                                 9:26.71    9:52.74  
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                              11:55.56         NT  
 -- Santa Monica  'C'                                 9:45.32         NT  
 -- Santa Monica  'B'                                 9:40.43         NT  
 -- Hoover -ss  'A'                                   9:00.00         NT  
 -- Saugus  'A'                                       8:43.28         NT  
 -- El Segundo  'A'                                  10:03.46         NT  
 -- Palos Verdes  'A'                                 9:08.00         NT  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                      18:27.10   19:00.71  
  2 Redondo Union  'A'                               19:59.11   19:51.23  
  3 Cathedral  'A'                                   19:15.00   19:59.21  
  4 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            20:00.00   20:29.35  
  5 West Torrance  'A'                               20:20.00   20:50.48  
  6 North Torrance  'A'                              20:13.90   21:26.25  
  7 Hoover -ss  'A'                                  20:45.00   21:38.44  
  8 Santa Monica  'A'                                25:12.20   23:13.03  
 -- Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                              22:12.19         NT  
 -- Millikan  'A'                                    21:14.00         NT  
 -- Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                             24:00.00         NT  
 -- Rowland  'A'                                     20:25.00         NT  
 -- El Segundo  'A'                                  20:05.39         NT  
 -- Mira Costa  'A'                                  20:50.00         NT  
 -- Palos Verdes  'A'                                20:10.00         NT  
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redondo Union  'A'                               11:15.16   11:05.53  
  2 Palos Verdes  'A'                                11:30.00   11:14.35  
  3 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            12:40.00   11:29.12  
  4 Rowland  'A'                                     11:56.00   11:42.21  
  5 Santa Monica  'A'                                12:04.83   11:58.63  
  6 Wilson (Lb) -ss  'A'                             11:56.22   11:59.24  
  7 Loyola  'A'                                      10:27.30   12:03.61  
  8 Mira Costa  'A'                                  12:05.00   12:20.71  
  9 West Torrance  'A'                               13:00.00   12:23.40  
 10 Hoover -ss  'A'                                   9:15.00   12:46.55  
 11 Bishop Mntgmry  'A'                              17:14.11   14:17.04  
 -- El Segundo  'A'                                  12:24.65         NT  
 -- North Torrance  'A'                              12:45.20         NT  
 -- Saugus  'A'                                      11:46.90         NT  
 -- Cathedral  'A'                                   11:20.00         NT  
 -- Millikan  'A'                                    11:50.00         NT  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bodin, Sam                10 Redondo Unio                    6-00.00  
  2 Bedart-Ghani, Khalil      10 Loyola               5-08.00    5-08.00  
  2 Deocariza, Gerald         10 Loyola               5-04.00    5-08.00  
  4 Beacham, Kevin            10 Culver City          5-08.00    5-06.00  
  4 Edwards, Chris            10 Culver City          5-07.00    5-06.00  
  6 Gray, Erron               10 Lawndale             5-04.00    5-04.00  
  6 Straughter, Marlique      10 Bishop Mntgm         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  8 okita, sean                9 Mira Costa                      5-02.00  
  8 Kim, Juho                 10 Crescenta Va         5-06.00    5-02.00  
  8 Vega, Manny                9 Santa Monica         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  8 Choi, Wes                  9 Crescenta Va         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 12 clayton, brandon          10 Bishop Mntgm         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 12 Matsumoto, Riley           9 West Torranc         4-06.00    5-00.00  
 14 Trinh, Andrew              9 Chadwick             5-02.00    4-10.00  
 -- Dawson, Ryan              10 West Torranc         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Nicolis, Armani           10 Culver City          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Ramirez, Anthony          10 Lawndale             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Clark, Emanuel             9 Culver City                          NH  
 -- Miller, Myles             10 North Torran         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Syta, Tommy                9 Loyola               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Dovlatyan, Aram            9 Hoover -ss           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Park, Ethan               10 Rowland              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Au, Malcolm               10 El Segundo           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Wycliffe, Duncan          10 Crescenta Va         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hentz, Alexander          10 El Segundo           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Weaver, Kevin              9 Palos Verdes         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Sverdlov, Max             10 Palos Verdes         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Ford, Garrett              9 Palos Verdes         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Lui, Samuel                9 Rowland              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Petrillo, Thomas           9 Rowland              5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Sumner          10 Santa Monica        11-06.00   11-06.00  
  1 Villarel-styles, Nicos    10 Mira Costa          11-00.00   11-06.00  
  1 Keliher, Ryan             10 Redondo Unio        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  4 Bodin, Sam                10 Redondo Unio        11-00.00   11-00.00  
  5 Cressman, Cade            10 Loyola              10-06.00   10-00.00  
  6 Joe, Brian                10 Mira Costa           9-06.00    9-06.00  
  7 Hwang, Austin             10 Crescenta Va         8-06.00    9-00.00  
  7 schnicker, connor          9 Millikan            10-00.00    9-00.00  
  7 Ramirez, Candido          10 Loyola                          9-00.00  
 -- Rogers, Logan             10 Crescenta Va        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Ferreira, Daniel           9 Palos Verdes         8-06.00         NH  
 -- O'Bryan, Connor           10 West Torranc        10-00.00         NH  
 -- york, brent               10 Millikan            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Oh, James                  9 West Torranc         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Azadegan, Malek           10 Hoover -ss           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Castillo, JP              10 Hoover -ss           8-00.00         NH  
 -- LaRouche, Nathan           9 El Segundo           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Vinzon, Nathan             9 El Segundo           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Zhang, Jackie              9 Rowland              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Yang, Steven               9 Rowland              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Borghese, Sam             10 Santa Monica         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Christensen, Spencer      10 Loyola              10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Valesquez, Jason          10 Wilson (Lb)         18-10.00   18-02.00   NWI 
  2 Beacham, Kevin            10 Culver City         18-05.00  J18-02.00   NWI 
  3 fong, chris               10 Mira Costa          19-07.00   18-01.00   NWI 
  4 Sparks, Duncan             9 Loyola              18-07.00   17-08.00   NWI 
  5 Alfaro, Mynor             10 El Segundo          17-00.00   17-03.00   NWI 
  6 clayton, brandon          10 Bishop Mntgm        16-08.00   17-00.00   NWI 
  7 Alvarado, Anthony         10 Palos Verdes        16-06.00   16-10.00   NWI 
  8 Edwards, Chris            10 Culver City                    16-09.00   NWI 
  8 okita, sean                9 Mira Costa                     16-09.00   NWI 
 10 Patterson, Kristopher      9 Redondo Unio        16-05.00   16-06.00   NWI 
 10 Balter, Jarett             9 Bishop Mntgm        18-01.00   16-06.00   NWI 
 10 Choi, Seunghwan           10 Crescenta Va        16-05.00   16-06.00   NWI 
 13 Maruyama, Kregg            9 West Torranc        16-00.00   16-05.00   NWI 
 14 Mercurio, Raphael          9 Loyola              18-05.00   16-02.00   NWI 
 15 Petrillo, Thomas           9 Rowland             16-10.00   16-01.00   NWI 
 15 Smith, Cameron             9 Redondo Unio        16-05.00   16-01.00   NWI 
 17 Lee, Steve                10 Crescenta Va        17-10.50   16-00.00   NWI 
 18 reese, sam                10 Mira Costa          17-00.00   15-11.00   NWI 
 19 Trinh, Andrew              9 Chadwick            16-00.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 20 Sim, Jun                   9 Rowland             17-07.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 21 Ford, Garrett              9 Palos Verdes        15-00.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 22 Lui, Samuel                9 Rowland             16-06.50   14-06.00   NWI 
 23 Patrick, Scully           10 West Torranc        17-05.00   14-04.00   NWI 
 24 Cruz, Alan                 9 Hoover -ss          15-00.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 -- Miller, Myles             10 North Torran        18-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Clark, Emanuel             9 Culver City                          ND   NWI 
 -- Kang, Sam                  9 Crescenta Va        16-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Salinas, Melan            10 Loyola              18-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cephas, Marston           10 Santa Monica        17-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- isaac, akira              10 Mira Costa          17-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vega, Manny                9 Santa Monica        16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Portillo, Isaac            9 Redondo Unio        17-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Matsumoto, Riley           9 West Torranc        16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Straughter, Marlique      10 Bishop Mntgm        17-10.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 fong, chris               10 Mira Costa          37-00.00   38-09.00   NWI 
  2 Sparks, Duncan             9 Loyola              38-06.00   37-09.00   NWI 
  3 Alfaro, Mynor             10 El Segundo          35-03.00   36-10.25   NWI 
  4 Maruyama, Kregg            9 West Torranc        32-00.00   36-03.00   NWI 
  5 Mercurio, Raphael          9 Loyola              38-04.00   35-10.00   NWI 
  6 isaac, akira              10 Mira Costa          35-07.00   35-01.50   NWI 
  7 Sim, Jun                   9 Rowland             36-03.00   34-11.75   NWI 
  8 Hart, Andrew              10 Crescenta Va        35-10.00   34-09.50   NWI 
  9 Pham, Collin              10 Rowland             31-11.00   34-07.75   NWI 
 10 Patrick, Scully           10 West Torranc        33-00.00   34-06.75   NWI 
 11 reese, sam                10 Mira Costa          35-00.00   34-01.00   NWI 
 12 William, Gregory           9 Wilson (Lb)         37-10.00   34-00.50   NWI 
 13 Imbriale, Nick            10 Loyola              37-09.00   33-07.25   NWI 
 14 Park, Ethan               10 Rowland             34-03.00   33-01.00   NWI 
 15 Ford, Garrett              9 Palos Verdes        30-00.00   32-04.25   NWI 
 16 Matsumoto, Riley           9 West Torranc        33-00.00   31-05.50   NWI 
 17 Kang, Sam                  9 Crescenta Va        35-00.00   28-04.50   NWI 
 -- Barrett, Hasani            9 Lawndale            36-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Choi, Seunghwan           10 Crescenta Va        33-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- okita, sean                9 Mira Costa                           ND   NWI 
 -- Schwartz, Sumner          10 Santa Monica        33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Alvarado, Anthony         10 Palos Verdes        32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cephas, Marston           10 Santa Monica        36-07.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 padilla, robert            9 Millikan            34-00.00   43-00.50  
  2 Casillas, Pablo           10 Loyola              44-03.00   42-01.50  
  3 Henderson, Skylar          9 Loyola              43-02.00   39-08.00  
  4 Galvan, Matt              10 Santa Monica        39-07.00   39-05.50  
  5 Balter, Jarett             9 Bishop Mntgm        34-10.00   38-10.00  
  6 Tavai, Jahlani            10 Mira Costa          39-00.00   37-03.00  
  7 Rocha, Gabriel            10 El Segundo          28-00.00   36-05.50  
  8 Niko, Daniel              10 Redondo Unio        35-00.00   36-03.50  
  9 Sonko, Khalil             10 Mira Costa          37-00.00   35-00.50  
 10 Chu, Chris                10 Redondo Unio        34-01.00   34-10.00  
 11 Yue, Alan                 10 Rowland             35-03.00   34-05.50  
 12 Jang, Peter               10 Crescenta Va        33-10.00   33-09.50  
 13 amyx, jared                9 Millikan            32-00.00   33-04.50  
 14 Maldanado, Miguel         10 Redondo Unio        34-03.00   32-04.50  
 15 salaiz, anthony            9 Millikan            33-00.00   32-04.00  
 16 Wu, Roger                 10 Rowland             34-01.00   32-03.50  
 17 DeKruyf, Jeremiah         10 Crescenta Va        33-04.00   32-01.00  
 17 Johnson, Dante             9 El Segundo          33-00.00   32-01.00  
 19 Song, Phillip             10 Crescenta Va        34-04.00   32-00.50  
 20 Alvarez, Stephan          10 North Torran                   30-02.50  
 21 Le, Kevin                  9 West Torranc        31-02.50   30-01.50  
 22 Baraka, Sanu               9 Rowland             36-09.00   29-10.00  
 23 Valencia, Andres          10 Chadwick            23-02.00   29-08.50  
 24 Murbata, Preston           9 North Torran        31-05.00   28-03.50  
 25 Antony, Nash               9 West Torranc        30-00.00   28-03.00  
 -- bond, ben                 10 Millikan            40-00.00         ND  
 -- Sedano, Ignacio            9 Chadwick            25-01.00         ND  
 -- Alvarez, Jeremy           10 Culver City         35-07.00         ND  
 -- Alfaro, Israel            10 Chadwick            27-04.00         ND  
 -- Avila, Andrew              9 Hoover -ss          31-00.00         ND  
 -- Sosa, Michael             10 Hoover -ss          31-00.00         ND  
 -- Ettinger, Alex            10 Loyola              47-02.00         ND  
 -- Anderson, Joe             10 Mira Costa          38-00.00         ND  
 -- Colondres, Kevin           9 Hoover -ss          31-00.00         ND  
 -- Lara, Michael              9 Bishop Mntgm        34-05.00         ND  
 -- Llorenz, Kyle              9 Bishop Mntgm        29-04.00         ND  
 -- Lee, William              10 Palos Verdes        34-00.00         ND  
 -- Khan, Farhaad             10 Palos Verdes        33-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Skylar          9 Loyola                125-00     107-10  
  2 Tavai, Jahlani            10 Mira Costa             85-00     105-07  
  3 Breceda, Nick             11 Santa Monica           98-02      98-04  
  4 Wu, Roger                 10 Rowland                89-09      96-07  
  5 Song, Phillip             10 Crescenta Va           85-02      96-00  
  6 Rees, Ben                 10 Crescenta Va           91-05      95-10  
  7 Lim, Jae                  10 Crescenta Va           88-06      92-00  
  8 Casillas, Pablo           10 Loyola                120-09      91-10  
  9 Niko, Daniel              10 Redondo Unio           90-00      86-03  
 10 amyx, jared                9 Millikan               83-00      82-09  
 11 Sonko, Khalil             10 Mira Costa             85-00      80-10  
 12 Reynoso, Sebastian        10 Santa Monica                      80-03  
 13 Yue, Alan                 10 Rowland             80-06.50      79-08  
 14 Chu, Chris                10 Redondo Unio           80-00      73-07  
 15 Johnson, Dante             9 El Segundo                        70-04  
 16 Alvarez, Stephan          10 North Torran                      69-04  
 17 Baraka, Sanu               9 Rowland                80-00      67-03  
 18 Le, Kevin                  9 West Torranc        46-10.50      65-08  
 19 Murbata, Preston           9 North Torran          100-09      65-05  
 20 Antony, Nash               9 West Torranc           61-05      61-08  
 21 Smith, Robby              10 Redondo Unio           80-00      61-04  
 22 salaiz, anthony            9 Millikan               72-00      54-07  
 23 Valencia, Andres          10 Chadwick                          54-03  
 -- padilla, robert            9 Millikan               87-00         ND  
 -- Alfaro, Israel            10 Chadwick                             ND  
 -- Hoover, Austin            10 Hoover -ss             85-00         ND  
 -- Colondres, Kevin           9 Hoover -ss             80-00         ND  
 -- Ettinger, Alex            10 Loyola                121-09         ND  
 -- Anderson, Joe             10 Mira Costa             85-00         ND  
 -- Avila, Andrew              9 Hoover -ss             65-00         ND  
 -- bond, ben                 10 Millikan               97-00         ND  
 -- Sedano, Ignacio            9 Chadwick                             ND  
 -- Khan, Farhaad             10 Palos Verdes           70-00         ND  
 -- Lee, William              10 Palos Verdes           75-00         ND  


Number of Elite performances: 124

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Bland, Andrew (Loyola,CA)
Boys Relay (Mira Costa,CA)
Goodkin, Jessica (Marlborough,CA)
Girls Relay (Wilson,CA)
Scale, Reed (Mira Costa,CA)
Bush, Rachel (Redondo Union,CA)
Boys Relay (Loyola,CA)
Girls Relay (Mira Costa,CA)
Ritchie, Christian (Mira Costa,CA)
Girls Relay (Culver City,CA)
Talalemotu, Destini (Millikan,CA)
Rivera, Nick (Rowland,CA)
Budincich, Nick (Loyola,CA)
Hubbard, Kyle (Mira Costa,CA)
Boys Relay (Rowland,CA)
Girls Relay (Redondo Union,CA)
Hong, Abby (Mira Costa,CA)
Tong, Jenna (Mira Costa,CA)
Verdin, Andrew (Loyola,CA)
Jones, Jared (Loyola,CA)
Duncan, Lee (Loyola,CA)
Ho, Quoc (Torrance,CA)
Hunely, Ryan (Bellflower,CA)
Walker, Cameron (Loyola,CA)
Weaver, Brendan (Palos Verdes,CA)
Ford, Terry (Rowland,CA)
Strachewski, Josh (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Ferguson, Jordan (Loyola,CA)
Nozick, Lucas (Culver City,CA)
Gates, Corbin (Mira Costa,CA)
Lastrape, Tommy (Mira Costa,CA)
Paredes, Joshua (Rowland,CA)
Manuel, Bayrone (Wilson,CA)
Galvez, David (Rowland,CA)
Munoz, Elias (Cathedral,CA)
Cardona, Israel (North Torrance,CA)
Solis, Cesar (Cathedral,CA)
Cartwright, Sam (Chadwick,CA)
Zadoorian, Jeremy (Hoover -SS,CA)
Caracoza, Tyler (Redondo Union,CA)
Cardenas, Pablo (Millikan,CA)
Marquardt, Charles (Loyola,CA)
Lewis, Josh (Loyola,CA)
Johnson, Hunter (Torrance,CA)
Avila, Adam (Cathedral,CA)
Castro, Alex (Millikan,CA)
Boys Relay (Culver City,CA)
Boys Relay (Bellflower,CA)
Boys Relay (North Torrance,CA)
Boys Relay (Millikan,CA)
Boys Relay (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Wilson,CA)
Boys Relay (Palos Verdes,CA)
Boys Relay (West Torrance,CA)
Boys Relay (Redondo Union,CA)
Ortiz, Chris (Millikan,CA)
Jenkins, Robert (Loyola,CA)
Buggs, Kavan (Culver City,CA)
Stallings, Dimitrius (Wilson,CA)
Overby, Jordyn (Wilson,CA)
Hamlin, Kristen (Redondo Union,CA)
Chiodo, Anastasia (Redondo Union,CA)
Chambers, Ashleigh (Wilson,CA)
Ogbunamiri, Ugo (Notre Dame Academy,CA)
Bonilla, Kenia (Culver City,CA)
Pearson, Imani (Wilson,CA)
Dotson, Ashlee (Mira Costa,CA)
Bassman, Shelby (Redondo Union,CA)
Sepulveda, Claudia (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Carter, Kyndahl (Culver City,CA)
Mejia, Desdrith (Rowland,CA)
Moore, Acacia (Mira Costa,CA)
Currin, Sophie (Vistamar,CA)
Cherrette, Vivian (Mira Costa,CA)
Villegas, Anique (Redondo Union,CA)
Farello, Anna (El Segundo,CA)
Sugimoto, Kelli (Mira Costa,CA)
Ferron, Kayla (Redondo Union,CA)
Margetts, Jasmine (North Torrance,CA)
Kung, Ilima (Torrance,CA)
Lawson, Renee (Hoover -SS,CA)
Girls Relay (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Santa Monica,CA)
Girls Relay (Notre Dame Academy,CA)
Walker, Emmie (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Davis, Kaelin (Wilson,CA)
Beglarian, Emily (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Viltz, Brianna (Millikan,CA)
Gibson, Christina (Culver City,CA)
Grundy, Dayna (Notre Dame Academy,CA)
Wall, Sullivan (Grace Brethren,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.43 Pearson, Imani, 11, Wilson (Lb)
DS STATE- G-100 12.46 Bonilla, Kenia, 11, Culver City
DS STATE- G-100 12.50 Dotson, Ashlee, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-100 12.52 Ogbunamiri, Ugo, 11, Notre Dame A
DS Regional- G-100 12.58 Chambers, Ashleigh, 10, Wilson (Lb)
DS Regional- G-100 12.65 Bassman, Shelby, 11, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- G-100 12.74 Chiodo, Anastasia, 9, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- G-100 12.82 Hamlin, Kristen, 9, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- G-100 12.86 Overby, Jordyn, 11, Wilson (Lb)
G-1600 4:59.84 Ferron, Kayla, 11, Redondo Unio
G-1600 5:00.91 Bush, Rachel, 12, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- G-1600 5:09.28 Sugimoto, Kelli, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-1600 5:11.59 Farrallo, Anna, 11, El Segundo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:11.96 Tong, Jenna, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.44 Hong, Abby, 10, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-1600 5:16.66 Kung, Ilima, 12, Torrance
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.76 Currin, Sophie, 11, Vistamar
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.02 Cherrette, Vivien, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.17 Margetts, Jasmine, 9, North Torran
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.39 Villegas, Anique, 12, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- G-1600 5:35.71 Lawson, Renee, 12, Hoover -Ss
DS Regional- G-100H 16.38 Moore, Acacia, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-100H 16.67 Sepulveda, Claudia, 12, Crescenta Va
DS Regional- G-100H 16.94 Carter, Kyndal, 10, Culver City
DS Regional- G-100H 17.25 Mejia, Desdrith, 11, Rowland
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.66 Girls Relay, , Wilson (Lb) -Ss
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.84 Girls Relay, , Santa Monica
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.63 Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.85 Girls Relay, , Culver City
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.04 Girls Relay, , Notre Dame Acad (La) -Ss
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.33 Girls Relay, , Crescenta Valley
G-4x200 1:42.66 Girls Relay, , Wilson (Lb) -Ss
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.06 Girls Relay, , Santa Monica
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.76 Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.29 Girls Relay, , Culver City
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.00 Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.01 Girls Relay, , Crescenta Valley
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.09 Girls Relay, , Culver City
G-4x800 9:27.88 Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
G-DMR 12:12.26 Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
G-DMR 12:20.67 Girls Relay, , Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-DMR 13:04.43 Girls Relay, , Crescenta Valley
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Beglarian, Emily, 10, Crescenta Va
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Davis, Kaelin, 10, Wilson (Lb)
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Walker, Emmie, 9, Crescenta Va
G-PV 12'0.0 Goodkin, Jesica, 12, Marlborough
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'8.5 Grundy, Dayna, 11, Notre Dame A
DS STATE- G-SP 39'5.5 Talalemotu, Destiny, 11, Millikan
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.5 Viltz, Brianna, 12, Millikan
DS Regional- G-SP 34'4.5 Gibson, Christina, 12, Culver City
DS Regional- G-DT 110'1.0 Talalemotu, Destiny, 11, Millikan
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.28 Girls Relay, , Wilson (Lb) -Ss
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:47.33 Girls Relay, , Wilson (Lb) -Ss
DS Regional- G-DMR 13:03.14 Girls Relay, , Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-100 11.14 Duncan, Lee, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-100 11.29 Hunely, Ryan, 11, Bellflower
DS Regional- B-100 11.34 Ho, Quoc, 12, Torrance
B-1600 4:13.87 Rivera, Nick, 12, Rowland
B-1600 4:13.95 Bland, Andrew, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-1600 4:16.55 Marquardt, Charles, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.72 Lewis, Josh, 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.56 Verdin, Andrew, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.67 Avila, Adam, 12, Cathedral
DS Regional- B-1600 4:24.87 Jones, Jared, 12, Loyola
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.55 Galvez, David, 11, Rowland
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.96 Munoz, Elias, 10, Cathedral
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.56 Cardona, Israel, 11, North Torran
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.41 Solis, Cesar, 12, Cathedral
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.76 Cartwright, Sam, 12, Chadwick
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.78 Zadoorian, Jeremy, 11, Hoover -Ss
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.82 Caracoza, Tyler, 12, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.31 Johnson, Hunter, 12, Torrance
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.57 Cardenas, Pablo, 12, Millikan
DS STATE- B-110H 14.90 Hubbard, Kyle, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-110H 14.91 Nozick, Lucas, 12, Culver City
DS Regional- B-110H 15.16 Ferguson, Jordan, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-110H 15.27 Strachewski, Josh, 12, Crescenta Va
DS Regional- B-110H 15.52 Ford, Terry, 12, Rowland
DS Regional- B-110H 15.60 Weaver, Brendan, 11, Palos Verdes
DS Regional- B-110H 15.70 Walker, Cameron, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-110H 16.06 Paredes, Joshua, 12, Rowland
DS Regional- B-110H 16.26 Gates, Corbin, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-110H 16.33 Lastrape, Tommy, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-300H 38.92 Hubbard, Kyle, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-300H 39.91 Nozick, Lucas, 12, Culver City
DS STATE- B-300H 40.36 Castro, Alex, 12, Millikan
DS STATE- B-300H 41.30 Strachewski, Josh, 12, Crescenta Va
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.70 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.47 Boys Relay, , Culver City
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.96 Boys Relay, , Bellflower
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.15 Boys Relay, , North Torrance
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.20 Boys Relay, , Millikan
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.51 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.06 Boys Relay, , Culver City
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.31 Boys Relay, , Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.59 Boys Relay, , Culver City
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.62 Boys Relay, , Rowland
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.44 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.18 Boys Relay, , Crescenta Valley
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.77 Boys Relay, , Wilson (Lb) -Ss
B-4x800 7:51.13 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:00.27 Boys Relay, , Palos Verdes
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:05.20 Boys Relay, , West Torrance
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:08.16 Boys Relay, , Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:13.07 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:13.25 Boys Relay, , Crescenta Valley
B-DMR 10:27.88 Boys Relay, , Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:35.22 Boys Relay, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:48.08 Boys Relay, , Crescenta Valley
DS Regional- B-DMR 10:53.08 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS STATE- B-PV 14'7.0 Scale, Reed, 11, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Ritchie, Christian, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'11.0 Buggs, Kavan, 12, Culver City
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.0 Hubbard, Kyle, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'8.5 Stallings, Dimitrius, 12, Wilson (Lb)
DS STATE- B-SP 55'5.0 Budincich, Nick, 12, Loyola
DS Regional- B-SP 49'11.0 Jenkins, Robert, 12, Loyola
B-DT 176'9.0 Budincich, Nick, 12, Loyola
DS Regional- B-DT 147'4.0 Jenkins, Robert, 12, Loyola
DS Regional- B-DT 144'4.0 Ortiz, Chris, 12, Millikan
DS Regional- B-110H 16.04 Manuel, Bayrone, 10, Wilson (Lb)
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.89 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.26 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:14.40 Boys Relay, , Loyola

Number of Elite performances: 12

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State