Meet Name: TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
Meet Date: 2012-04-12
Meet Location: Duncanville,TX



FAT except for Mens 100 (prelims and final)

* Shelbi Vaughan spins the discus 189-8, the 3rd longest throw ever behind only her own high school record 191-6 at Texas Relays and the previous record 190-3 by Anna Jelmini in 2009. Vaughan also wins the shot put title with 48-10.5.
* US#1 & US#3 as Aldrich Bailey wins another 400 duel with Richard Gary, 46.18 to 46.65
* South Grand Prairie sr Abraham Halls clocks 21.50 FAT and 9.8h to capture the 200 & 100
* US#5 41.06 by Timberview in the 4x100 relay
* Outstanding girls 4x400 action as Timberview breaks the tape in 3:49.35 US#12 just ahead of South Grand Prairie in 3:50.22 US#14 & Duncanville 3:50.81
* Excellent 54.78/2:14.35 double in the 400/800 for Kristyn Williams



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Duncanville High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2012 05:51 PM
    2012 District 5-5A Track & Field Championship - 4/11/2012 to 4/12/2012     
                                Duncanville HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Melissa            Mansfield           13:11.00   13:14.15   10   
  2 Ailara, Ashley               Mansfield           13:57.00   13:44.11    8   
  3 Hayes, Madison               Mansfield Le        13:15.00   14:08.47    6   
  4 Scearce, Kelsey              Mansfield           13:34.00   14:18.78    4   
  5 Scourfield, Brooke           Midlothian          14:00.00   14:23.45    2   
  6 Le, Diana                    Mansfield Ti        14:00.00   14:52.58    1   
  7 Rodriguez, Diana             South Grand                    15:10.27  
  8 Redmond, Urma                Cedar Hill          14:00.00   15:13.09  
 
Event 2  Men 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hitt, Kyler                  Mansfield                      10:48.49   10   
  2 Wilson, Isaiah               Midlothian          11:41.10   11:00.43    8   
  3 Vargas, Elijiah              Mansfield                      11:11.95    6   
  4 Veyna, Matthew               Grand Prairi                   11:18.65    4   
  5 Guadarrama, Carlos           Grand Prairi                   11:39.94    2   
  6 Serna, Alejandro             Duncanville         11:40.00   11:47.25    1   
  7 Weith, Jake                  Mansfield Le                   11:50.88  
  8 Teachman, Justin             South Grand         12:10.00   11:54.45  
 
Event 3  Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grena, Samantha              Mansfield           11:31.00   11:25.53   10   
  2 Castillo, Maria              Mansfield Le        11:30.00   11:29.43    8   
  3 Gleitz, Meredith             Mansfield           11:28.00   11:52.74    6   
  4 Miller, Tiffany              Mansfield Le        12:25.00   12:22.20    4   
  5 Holman, Anna                 Grand Prairi                   12:28.27    2   
  6 Rangel, Sydney               Midlothian          12:45.00   12:36.75    1   
  7 Salazar, Anna                Duncanville         12:05.00   12:43.32  
  8 Tobias, Hannah               Duncanville         12:15.00   12:55.53  
 
Event 4  Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maciel, Alex                 Grand Prairi                    9:49.08   10   
  2 Stivers, John                Mansfield           10:24.65   10:01.93    8   
  3 Ramsey, Ben                  Mansfield Le        10:00.00   10:06.10    6   
  4 Mudukuti, Michael            Mansfield Ti        10:20.22   10:18.43    4   
  5 Hergenrother, Nick           Mansfield           10:24.65   10:27.55    2   
  6 McLain, Connor               Mansfield            9:57.37   10:27.72    1   
  7 Butcher, Mylik               Cedar Hill          10:19.00   10:32.46  
  8 Boteler, Hunter              Midlothian          10:27.42   10:46.27  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncanville  'A'                                    49.00      49.71   20   
     1) Coleman, Beverely               2) Williams, Kelsey               
     3) Roberson, Destynee              4) Slaughter, Angelica            
  2 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                           49.60      49.86   16   
     1) Abra, Zodie                     2) Coleman, Tia                   
     3) Williams, Tatiana               4) Moore, Jayla                   
  3 Cedar Hill  'A'                                     50.10      51.18   12   
     1) Anosike, Princess               2) Hudson, Faith                  
     3) Smith, Kiera                    4) Rose, Alzader                  
  4 South Grand Prairie  'A'                                       52.05    8   
     1) Thompson, Jessica               2) Burns, Alysha                  
     3) Wheeler, Keosha                 4) Cooper, Alexus                 
  5 Midlothian  'A'                                     53.55      52.21    4   
     1) Bell, Grace                     2) Shead, Jasmine                 
     3) Moreno, Stephanie               4) Lunday, Abigail                
  6 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                               52.00      53.18    2   
     1) Emuakhagbon, Chelsea            2) Williams, Ansley               
     3) Young, Melissa                  4) Hutson, Meagan                 
  7 Mansfield  'A'                                                 55.58  
     1) Awe, Feyi                       2) Johnson, Danielle              
     3) Owens, K'Shaunti                4) Harris, Ki'Asha                
  8 Grand Prairie  'A'                                           1:01.12  
     1) Serrano, Marissa                2) Kirks, Jatoria                 
     3) Sparks, Carlisha                4) Wilkins, Tichiana              
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedar Hill  'A'                                                42.85   20   
     1) Jones, Ezekiel                  2) Buffin, Jonathan               
     3) Slaughter, Christian            4) Brewster, Frederick            
  2 Duncanville  'A'                                    44.00      43.58   16   
     1) Cole, Jaquan                    2) Green, Za'Carrius              
     3) Handy, D'Marrion                4) Allen, L'Arious                
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                      44.25      43.95   12   
     1) McGuire, Bobby                  2) Lewis, Julius                  
     3) Esukpa, Emmanuel                4) Vasser, De'Von                 
  4 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            45.60      44.75    8   
     1) Williams, Chad                  2) Cooks, DeAndre                 
     3) Jones, Jalen                    4) Jackson, Ladarius              
  5 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                               45.14      44.88    4   
     1) Saltsman, Trevor                2) McGriff, Zavonte               
     3) Allsup, Max                     4) Dotson, DJ                     
  6 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                           43.15      44.95    2   
     1) Paris, Ed                       2) Crenshaw, DeMarcus             
     3) Gailliard, Myron                4) Wallace, Bryson                
  7 Midlothian  'A'                                     45.72      45.71  
     1) Mustafaa, Najee                 2) Mustafaa, Tariq                
     3) Berry, Dakarai                  4) Montes, Jacob                  
  8 Grand Prairie  'A'                                  45.00      46.15  
     1) Jacobs, Jeffrey                 2) Sanchez, Marco                 
     3) Jackson, Jaquinton              4) Torres, Omar                   
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            47.50      47.86   20   
     1) Nelson, Katara                  2) Scruggs, Rachel                
     3) Thomas, Elizabeth               4) Lemon, Trashonda               
  2 Duncanville  'A'                                    47.40      47.97   16   
     1) Carter, Jasmine                 2) McKnight, Kiki                 
     3) Brown, Paisley                  4) Hightower, Mikayla             
  3 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                           47.00      47.99   12   
     1) Montgomery, Taylor              2) Montgomery, Terrany            
     3) Adams, Briana                   4) Warden, Jazmine                
  4 Mansfield  'A'                                                 48.01    8   
     1) Evans, Khadijah                 2) Stigarll, Aleah                
     3) Turner, Bria                    4) Terrell, Joycelyn              
  5 Cedar Hill  'A'                                     48.00      49.01    4   
     1) Johnson, Shayla                 2) Birdine, Briana                
     3) Lott, Kimberly                  4) Olabode, Blessing              
  6 Midlothian  'A'                                     48.90      50.29    2   
     1) Pitts, Jasmine                  2) Cunningham, Ashley             
     3) Jones, Megan                    4) Cox, Ashley                    
  7 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                               49.00      50.86  
     1) Wells, Shiphrah                 2) Collins, Kayla                 
     3) Vick, Zaria                     4) Walker, Brittany               
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                           41.68      41.06   20   
     1) Pascal, Talo                    2) Lewis, Jacques                 
     3) Long, Sherman                   4) Bailey, Aldrich                
  2 Duncanville  'A'                                    41.50      41.59   16   
     1) Love, Cordray                   2) Gary, Richard                  
     3) Bobb, Delon                     4) Walker, Julian                 
  3 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            41.67      41.83   12   
     1) Corsey, Cameron                 2) Hall, Abraham                  
     3) Young-Hamilton, Tomorris        4) Davis, Reggie                  
  4 Cedar Hill  'A'                                                42.23    8   
     1) Gonzalez, LaQuivionte           2) Jones, Rodney                  
     3) Luster, TaDarrian               4) Creer, Tarik                   
  5 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                               42.50      42.60    4   
     1) Humphrey, DaCarlos              2) Dixon, Devondrick              
     3) Mayberry, Kenton                4) Scott, Dereck                  
  6 Midlothian  'A'                                     42.81      42.63    2   
     1) Hernandez, Alex                 2) Hernandez, Patrick             
     3) Krott, Loren                    4) Semper, Kylan                  
  7 Mansfield  'A'                                      42.83      43.16  
     1) Adebo, Mouf                     2) Simms, Caleb                   
     3) Taylor, Montreal                4) Stewart, Nathan                
  8 Grand Prairie  'A'                                             45.20  
     1) Watts, Austin                   2) King, Ivan                     
     3) Marable, Miles                  4) McClain, Savalus               
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordae                Grand Prairi                    2:35.82   10   
  2 Diaz, Angelica               Midlothian           2:40.00    2:38.19    8   
  3 Moore, Avery                 Duncanville          2:40.00    2:42.27    6   
  4 Duncan, Sharmayne            Mansfield Ti         2:35.00    2:46.04    4   
  5 Del Angel, Neiba             Grand Prairi                    2:47.17    2   
  6 Hunter, Madison              Mansfield Le         2:58.00    2:47.70    1   
  7 Hicks, Aaleyah               Mansfield Ti         2:40.00    2:49.21  
  8 Reeves, Amira                Duncanville          2:40.00    2:51.41  
  9 Hines, Alexis                South Grand                     2:51.94  
 10 Leal, Alexia                 Mansfield Ti         3:00.00    2:52.94  
 11 Connley, Kiara               Cedar Hill           2:45.00    2:53.61  
 12 Lewis, Taylor                Cedar Hill           2:40.00    2:54.88  
 13 Garrett, Kierra              South Grand                     2:55.84  
 14 Hill, Cynthia                Grand Prairi                    2:57.58  
 15 Molina, Natalie              South Grand                     3:03.62  
 16 Speer, Kaylee                Mansfield Le         3:05.00    3:05.05  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Grayson                 Mansfield            2:03.51    2:03.49   10   
  2 Chambers, Samuel             Mansfield            2:07.23    2:06.76    8   
  3 Burns, Dante                 Duncanville          2:09.00    2:08.96    6   
  4 Okuzor, Radience             Mansfield Ti         2:14.22    2:10.13    4   
  5 Billings, Beau               Mansfield Le         2:12.00    2:10.24    2   
  6 Lewis, Malcolm               Mansfield                       2:10.65    1   
  7 Stewart, Isiah               Cedar Hill                      2:12.95  
  8 Stull, Trevor                South Grand          2:10.00    2:15.48  
  9 Mii, Keishi                  Midlothian           2:07.61    2:15.82  
 10 Haynes, Neiman               Duncanville          2:25.00    2:19.06  
 11 Gaines, Khoury               Cedar Hill                      2:19.09  
 12 Skeete, Ezra                 Mansfield Ti         2:22.22    2:19.52  
 13 Herrera, Ivan                Grand Prairi                    2:22.79  
 14 Proctor, Austin              Mansfield Le                    2:24.26  
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kristyn            Mansfield Ti         2:13.44    2:14.35   10   
  2 Prevot, Shaniece             Mansfield            2:15.80    2:16.59    8   
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn            Mansfield Ti         2:15.00    2:17.67    6   
  4 Spencer, Jordon              South Grand          2:20.00    2:19.21    4   
  5 Winget, Riann                Midlothian           2:25.00    2:22.11    2   
  6 Johnson, Taylor              Duncanville          2:22.00    2:25.30    1   
  7 Mosley, Lexie                Mansfield Le         2:20.00    2:26.58  
  8 Little, Katherine            Midlothian           2:29.00    2:29.67  
  9 Mansong, Nyreak              South Grand          2:40.00    2:35.56  
 10 Powell, Ja'Lyn               Mansfield Ti         2:35.00    2:37.16  
 11 Stewart, Kairon              Cedar Hill           2:40.00    2:37.57  
 12 Reyes, Jazlyn                South Grand          2:36.10    2:38.74  
 13 Walker, Na'Omei              Cedar Hill           2:33.00    2:39.89  
 14 Asher, Lindsey               Midlothian           2:38.00    2:43.06  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Lamarques           Mansfield            1:58.60    1:57.06   10   
  2 Jones, Corey                 Mansfield Ti         1:58.50    1:57.54    8   
  3 Hicks, Tamar                 Mansfield Ti         1:56.22    1:57.93    6   
  4 Todd, Anthony                Mansfield Ti         1:56.55    1:58.73    3   
  4 Stone, Dejion                Mansfield Le         1:59.00    1:58.73    3   
  6 Nicholas, Ben                Mansfield            2:00.67    2:01.08    1   
  7 Trujillo-Enriquez, Edgar     Grand Prairi                    2:04.99  
  8 Slaughter, Layton            Cedar Hill                      2:05.09  
  9 Munoz, Estavon               Grand Prairi                    2:05.41  
 10 Conley, Chris                Mansfield Le         2:01.00    2:06.50  
 11 Rhodes, Bailey               Midlothian           2:07.22    2:06.63  
 12 Newman, Michael              Cedar Hill                      2:09.33  
 13 Leggett, Zenora              Cedar Hill                      2:09.36  
 14 Carrera, William             South Grand          2:07.00    2:09.70  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Kelsey               South Grand            17.20      17.17q  1 
  2 Miller, Charli               Mansfield              17.86      17.77q  1 
  3 Loftin, Sarah                South Grand                       17.97q  2 
  4 Owens, K'Shaunti             Mansfield              18.34      18.37q  2 
  5 Johnson, Iyanna              South Grand                       18.44q  2 
  6 Herring, Adrenna             Cedar Hill             19.00      19.51q  1 
  7 Ramos, Kaylin                Mansfield Ti                      19.54q  1 
  8 Awadi, Daneyah               Mansfield              19.85      19.81q  1 
  9 Hememg, Ashley               Mansfield Ti           19.79      20.01   2 
 10 Grant, Deserae               Duncanville            18.00      20.14   2 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Kelsey               South Grand            17.17      17.35   10   
  2 Miller, Charli               Mansfield              17.77      17.57    8   
  3 Owens, K'Shaunti             Mansfield              18.37      18.10    6   
  4 Johnson, Iyanna              South Grand            18.44      18.54    4   
  5 Loftin, Sarah                South Grand            17.97      18.64    2   
  6 Ramos, Kaylin                Mansfield Ti           19.54      19.40    1   
  7 Awadi, Daneyah               Mansfield              19.81      19.72  
 -- Herring, Adrenna             Cedar Hill             19.51         DQ  
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Courtney              Mansfield Ti           15.33      15.18q  2 
  2 Wren, Jasmine                South Grand            15.40      15.41q  2 
  3 Foman, Tasia                 Duncanville            15.25      15.53q  1 
  4 O'Neal, Ayanna               Duncanville            16.00      15.91q  2 
  5 Dixon, Kayln                 Mansfield Le           15.20      15.96q  3 
  6 Jones, Tiera                 Mansfield              15.48      15.99q  3 
  7 Hackworth, Nakadia           Grand Prairi           16.06      16.04q  1 
  8 Wilborn, Taylor              Mansfield              16.47      16.31q  2 
  9 Garza, Gabby                 Mansfield Le           15.40      16.51   3 
 10 Sherls, Daisha               South Grand            17.10      17.11   1 
 11 Johnson, Shayla              Cedar Hill             16.10      17.12   2 
 12 McGee, Chandler              Mansfield Le           15.85      17.18   1 
 13 Wilder, Waverly              Mansfield Ti                      17.31   1 
 14 Vance, Karoline              South Grand            16.80      17.59   3 
 15 Bailey, Brittany             Midlothian             17.98      17.65   3 
 16 Bennett, Jalea               Mansfield Ti           15.74      17.72   3 
 17 Mayfield, Danielle           Midlothian             18.10      17.78   2 
 18 Henson, Bria                 Midlothian             17.30      18.28   1 
 19 Wright, Deija                Cedar Hill             16.50      21.22   2 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Courtney              Mansfield Ti           15.18      14.91   10   
  2 Wren, Jasmine                South Grand            15.41      15.16    8   
  3 Foman, Tasia                 Duncanville            15.53      15.29    6   
  4 Jones, Tiera                 Mansfield              15.99      15.68    4   
  5 O'Neal, Ayanna               Duncanville            15.91      15.74    2   
  6 Hackworth, Nakadia           Grand Prairi           16.04      15.91    1   
  7 Wilborn, Taylor              Mansfield              16.31      16.33  
  8 Dixon, Kayln                 Mansfield Le           15.96      16.58  
 
Event 15  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGowen, Bryant              Duncanville            16.00      16.41q  1 
  2 Dragulski, Kyle              Mansfield Le           17.00      17.18q  2 
  3 Moton, Jourdain              South Grand            16.40      17.44q  2 
  4 Ortez, Brandon               Mansfield                         18.04q  2 
  5 Anosike, Sonny               Cedar Hill                        18.35q  1 
  6 Moffitt, Akim                Mansfield                         18.45q  1 
  7 Taylor, Jeremiah             Cedar Hill                        18.54q  2 
  8 Clayborn, Armon              Mansfield                         18.92q  1 
  9 Magistrado, Errol            Duncanville            19.00      19.24   2 
 10 Santinatornkulal, Chanon     Cedar Hill                        19.28   1 
 11 Patterson, Drew              South Grand            15.60      20.08   2 
 12 West, Cameron                South Grand            17.20      20.62   1 
 13 Cappell, Will                Midlothian             22.67      20.82   1 
 14 Dorsett, Will                Midlothian             22.28      21.31   2 
 
Event 15  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGowen, Bryant              Duncanville            16.41      15.95   10   
  2 Dragulski, Kyle              Mansfield Le           17.18      16.57    8   
  3 Moffitt, Akim                Mansfield              18.45      17.39    6   
  4 Moton, Jourdain              South Grand            17.44      17.84    4   
  5 Clayborn, Armon              Mansfield              18.92      17.97    2   
  6 Ortez, Brandon               Mansfield              18.04      18.04    1   
  7 Taylor, Jeremiah             Cedar Hill             18.54      18.71  
  8 Anosike, Sonny               Cedar Hill             18.35      18.81  
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Jaron                Midlothian             14.10      14.34q  2 
  2 Frazier, Dedrick             South Grand            14.90      14.72q  1 
  3 Davis, Reggie                South Grand            14.30      14.85q  1 
  4 George, Armon                Cedar Hill                        15.40q  2 
  5 Burke, Brady                 Mansfield Le           15.90      15.48q  1 
  6 Gates, Chadwick              Mansfield Ti           15.62      15.65q  1 
  7 Geason, Albert               South Grand            15.10      16.20q  2 
  8 Florence, Hayden             Mansfield                         16.48q  1 
  9 Haro, Connor                 Mansfield                         16.84   2 
 10 Perry, Brandon               Mansfield Ti           16.00      17.60   1 
 11 Browning, Forrestt           Mansfield                         17.67   2 
 12 Quinn, Mason                 Midlothian             19.36      17.74   2 
 13 Hernandez, Alex              Midlothian             17.12      18.94   2 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Jaron                Midlothian             14.34      14.39   10   
  2 Davis, Reggie                South Grand            14.85      14.99    8   
  3 Frazier, Dedrick             South Grand            14.72      15.12    6   
  4 George, Armon                Cedar Hill             15.40      15.27    4   
  5 Burke, Brady                 Mansfield Le           15.48      15.59    2   
  6 Geason, Albert               South Grand            16.20      16.46    1   
  7 Gates, Chadwick              Mansfield Ti           15.65      17.76  
 -- Florence, Hayden             Mansfield              16.48         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Jayla                 Mansfield Ti           12.96      12.69q  1 
  2 Slaughter, Angelica          Duncanville            12.60      12.74q  2 
  3 Coleman, Beverely            Duncanville            12.95      12.82q  3 
  4 Roberson, Destynee           Duncanville            12.80      12.92q  3 
  5 Williams, Tatiana            Mansfield Ti           13.00      12.96q  1 
  6 Anosike, Princess            Cedar Hill             13.10      13.07q  2 
  7 Abra, Zodie                  Mansfield Ti           13.14      13.26q  3 
  8 Grant, Rickia                South Grand                       13.36q  1 
  9 Curry, Zuri                  Cedar Hill             13.60      13.57   2 
 10 Collier, Tekiea              South Grand                       13.63   1 
 11 Hervey, Paige                Cedar Hill             13.50      13.76   1 
 12 Bell, Grace                  Midlothian             13.39      13.79   3 
 13 Lewis, Blake                 South Grand                       13.84   2 
 14 Nakandha, Sharifah           Mansfield Le           13.40      13.89   3 
 15 Moreno, Stephanie            Midlothian             13.86      14.06   1 
 16 Bailey, Marissa              Midlothian             13.90      14.10   2 
 17 Madison, Khirah              Mansfield Le           13.60      14.12   3 
 18 Emuakhagbon, Chelsea         Mansfield Le           13.20      14.29   1 
 19 Owens, Lorin                 Mansfield              14.46      14.37   2 
 20 Pearson, Alayna              Mansfield              14.47      14.67   2 
 21 Johnson, Gina                Mansfield              15.46      14.89   3 
 22 Sparks, Carlisha             Grand Prairi                      14.96   3 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Jayla                 Mansfield Ti           12.69      12.49   10   
  2 Williams, Tatiana            Mansfield Ti           12.96      12.70    8   
  3 Slaughter, Angelica          Duncanville            12.74      12.79    6   
  4 Coleman, Beverely            Duncanville            12.82      12.94    4   
  5 Anosike, Princess            Cedar Hill             13.07      13.04    2   
  6 Roberson, Destynee           Duncanville            12.92      13.29    1   
  7 Abra, Zodie                  Mansfield Ti           13.26      13.32  
  8 Grant, Rickia                South Grand            13.36      13.37  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Esukpa, Emmanuel             Mansfield              11.11      11.02q  3 
  2 Paris, Ed                    Mansfield Ti           11.09      11.21q  3 
  3 Slaughter, Christian         Cedar Hill                        11.25q  2 
  4 Brewster, Frederick          Cedar Hill                        11.29q  1 
  5 Jones, Ezekiel               Cedar Hill                        11.32q  2 
  6 Vasser, De'Von               Mansfield                         11.35q  2 
  7 Edwards, Tre                 Duncanville            11.25      11.41q  3 
  8 Cooks, DeAndre               South Grand            11.30      11.49q  1 
  9 Handy, D'Marrion             Duncanville            11.40      11.57   3 
 10 Anderson, Savaughn           Mansfield Ti           11.88      11.58   1 
 11 Cole, Jaquan                 Duncanville            11.30      11.59   1 
 12 Kennedy, Kenneth             Mansfield Ti                      11.65   2 
 13 Williams, Chad               South Grand            11.70      11.68   2 
 14 Owens, Davante               Mansfield                         11.71   3 
 15 Mustafaa, Tariq              Midlothian             11.97      11.89   1 
 16 Allsup, Max                  Mansfield Le                      11.98   2 
 17 Berry, Dakarai               Midlothian             12.30      12.06   1 
 18 Jones, Jalen                 South Grand            12.10      12.12   1 
 19 Cardenas, Matthew            Grand Prairi                      12.21   3 
 20 Nails, Seth                  Grand Prairi                      12.34   3 
 21 Armistead, Christian         Mansfield Le                      12.42   2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paris, Ed                    Mansfield Ti           11.21      11.19   10   
  2 Esukpa, Emmanuel             Mansfield              11.02      11.23    8   
  3 Slaughter, Christian         Cedar Hill             11.25      11.31    6   
  4 Cooks, DeAndre               South Grand            11.49      11.44    4   
  5 Brewster, Frederick          Cedar Hill             11.29      11.45    2   
  6 Edwards, Tre                 Duncanville            11.41      11.56    1   
  7 Jones, Ezekiel               Cedar Hill             11.32      11.58  
  8 Vasser, De'Von               Mansfield              11.35      12.54  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lemon, Trashonda             South Grand            12.01      12.33q  1 
  2 Turner, Bria                 Mansfield              12.44      12.38q  2 
  3 Cunningham, Ashley           Midlothian             11.98      12.44q  2 
  4 Johnson, Victoria            Mansfield Le           12.20      12.47q  3 
  5 King, Nikko                  Cedar Hill             12.59      12.53q  3 
  6 Thomas, Elizabeth            South Grand            12.26      12.69q  1 
  7 Evans, Khadijah              Mansfield              12.69      12.73q  1 
  8 Jones, Megan                 Midlothian             12.50      12.93q  3 
  9 Redding, Malaki              Mansfield Ti           13.15      13.03   1 
 10 Scruggs, Raina               South Grand            12.80      13.04   2 
 11 Haynes, Briana               Duncanville            13.20      13.09   1 
 12 Blair, Lacresha              Cedar Hill             13.10      13.10   1 
 13 McGuire, Barbra              Mansfield              13.20      13.18   2 
 14 Sowels, Khristana            Duncanville            13.25      13.21   2 
 15 Wells, Shiphrah              Mansfield Le           13.00      13.30   3 
 16 Walker, Brittany             Mansfield Le           12.60      13.31   2 
 17 Dupree, Roberta              Mansfield Ti           13.00      13.34   2 
 18 Parker, Amber                Grand Prairi           12.84      13.37   3 
 19 Lott, Kimberly               Cedar Hill             12.59      13.53   3 
 20 Harvey, Shaterica            Grand Prairi                      14.41   2 
 21 Pitts, Jasmine               Midlothian             12.20      16.59   3 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lemon, Trashonda             South Grand            12.33      12.05   10   
  2 Turner, Bria                 Mansfield              12.38      12.27    8   
  3 Cunningham, Ashley           Midlothian             12.44      12.30    6   
  4 Johnson, Victoria            Mansfield Le           12.47      12.32    4   
  5 Evans, Khadijah              Mansfield              12.73      12.40    2   
  6 King, Nikko                  Cedar Hill             12.53      12.55    1   
  7 Thomas, Elizabeth            South Grand            12.69      12.62  
  8 Jones, Megan                 Midlothian             12.93      12.78  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity (this event was hand-timed)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Abraham                South Grand            10.40      10.19q  2 
  2 Creer, Tarik                 Cedar Hill             10.83      10.43q  1 
  3 Krott, Loren                 Midlothian             11.62      10.58q  1 
  4 Hernandez, Patrick           Midlothian             10.86      10.68q  3 
  5 Hoskins, Horace              Cedar Hill             11.33      10.73q  1 
  6 Stewart, Nathan              Mansfield              11.36      10.76q  3 
  7 Shumate, Trent               Duncanville            11.15      10.83q  3 
  8 Luster, TaDarrian            Cedar Hill             11.25      10.92q  3 
  9 Hickmon, Kevin               Mansfield Ti           11.23      10.98   1 
 10 Simms, Caleb                 Mansfield              11.25      11.09   3 
 11 Watts, Austin                Grand Prairi                      11.21   3 
 12 Gatewood, Sheldon            Mansfield Ti           11.10      11.30   2 
 13 Morrison, Joey               Mansfield Ti           11.44      11.33   2 
 14 King, Ivan                   Grand Prairi                      11.36   3 
 15 Mayberry, Kenton             Mansfield Le           11.30      11.56   1 
 16 Allen, Cory                  South Grand            11.40      11.73   1 
 17 Brown, Rodrick               South Grand            11.20      11.85   1 
 18 Marable, Miles               Grand Prairi                      12.29   2 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity (this event was hand-timed)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Abraham                South Grand            10.19       9.74   10   
  2 Creer, Tarik                 Cedar Hill             10.43      10.44    8   
  3 Hernandez, Patrick           Midlothian             10.68      10.62    6   
  4 Stewart, Nathan              Mansfield              10.76      10.63    4   
  5 Shumate, Trent               Duncanville            10.83      10.80    2   
  6 Krott, Loren                 Midlothian             10.58      10.95    1   
  7 Luster, TaDarrian            Cedar Hill             10.92      11.10  
  8 Hoskins, Horace              Cedar Hill             10.73      11.51  
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncanville  'A'                                  1:43.50    1:44.47   20   
     1) Sanders, Mikayla                2) Williams, Kelsey               
     3) Coleman, Beverely               4) Roberson, Destynee             
  2 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                         1:48.00    1:48.49   16   
     1) Madyun, Aubrenique              2) Johnson, Aubrey                
     3) Williams, Tatiana               4) Moore, Jayla                   
  3 Cedar Hill  'A'                                   1:46.00    1:50.38   12   
     1) Anosike, Princess               2) Hudson, Faith                  
     3) Akpunku, Beverly                4) Smith, Kiera                   
  4 South Grand Prairie  'A'                                     1:50.61    8   
     1) Burns, Alysha                   2) Wheeler, Keosha                
     3) Thompson, Jessica               4) Cooper, Alexus                 
  5 Midlothian  'A'                                   1:53.00    1:51.19    4   
     1) Bell, Grace                     2) Nizio, Eron                    
     3) Schwartz, Autum                 4) Lunday, Abigail                
  6 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                             1:49.00    1:51.39    2   
     1) Madison, Khirah                 2) Henderson, Keasmine            
     3) Gilbert, Ravyn                  4) Williams, Ansley               
  7 Mansfield  'A'                                               1:52.08  
     1) Awe, Feyi                       2) Fonseca, Kaylee                
     3) Johnson, Danielle               4) Harris, Ki'Asha                
  8 Grand Prairie  'A'                                1:53.53    2:02.39  
     1) Serrano, Marissa                2) Kirks, Jatoria                 
     3) Jones, Jordae                   4) Wilkins, Tichiana              
 
Event 22  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                    1:30.18    1:29.82   20   
     1) McGuire, Bobby                  2) Lewis, Julius                  
     3) Esukpa, Emmanuel                4) Sherrill, Eli                  
  2 Cedar Hill  'A'                                              1:31.14   16   
     1) Buffin, Jonathan                2) Scott, Gage                    
     3) Miller, Darryl                  4) Slaughter, Christian           
  3 Duncanville  'A'                                  1:30.50    1:31.49   12   
     1) Hudson, Jarrod                  2) Green, Za'Carrius              
     3) Allen, L'Arious                 4) Turner, Tim                    
  4 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                         1:33.89    1:32.94    8   
     1) Paris, Ed                       2) Simmons, Brandon               
     3) Asibey, Ian                     4) Wallace, Bryson                
  5 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                             1:35.07    1:33.13    4   
     1) Saltsman, Trevor                2) McGriff, Zavonte               
     3) Seastrunk, David                4) Ivery, Gentry                  
  6 Midlothian  'A'                                   1:36.04    1:34.30    2   
     1) Mustafaa, Najee                 2) Mustafaa, Tariq                
     3) Peoples, Jaylan                 4) Muckelroy, Malcolm             
  7 Grand Prairie  'A'                                           1:37.90  
     1) Nails, Seth                     2) Jacobs, Jeffrey                
     3) Jackson, Jaquinton              4) Sanchez, Marco                 
 -- South Grand Prairie  'A'                          1:35.00         DQ  
     1) Williams, Chad                  2) Andrews, Anthony               
     3) Morris, Lance                   4) Jackson, Ladarius              
 
Event 23  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncanville  'A'                                  1:39.60    1:41.66   20   
     1) Carter, Jasmine                 2) Moore, Shannon                 
     3) Foman, Tasia                    4) Brown, Paisley                 
  2 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                         1:43.00    1:41.91   16   
     1) Montgomery, Taylor              2) Montgomery, Terrany            
     3) Dupree, Roberta                 4) Warden, Jazmine                
  3 Cedar Hill  'A'                                   1:41.00    1:42.89   12   
     1) Williams, ShaNia                2) Olabode, Blessing              
     3) Evans, Dawnshae                 4) Birdine, Briana                
  4 Mansfield  'A'                                               1:44.28    8   
     1) Evans, Khadijah                 2) Worlds, Sydnee                 
     3) Thompson, Megan                 4) Terrell, Joycelyn              
  5 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                             1:42.00    1:44.70    4   
     1) Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei           2) Mosley, Lexie                  
     3) Collins, Kayla                  4) Dixon, Kayln                   
  6 South Grand Prairie  'A'                          1:41.20    1:45.31    2   
     1) Davis, Faryn                    2) Thomas, Elizabeth              
     3) Spencer, Jordon                 4) Jackson, Halee                 
  7 Midlothian  'A'                                   1:47.00    1:46.80  
     1) Jones, Megan                    2) Wallace, Aleena                
     3) Sellars, Crystal                4) Cox, Ashley                    
  8 Grand Prairie  'A'                                           1:52.64  
     1) Parker, Amber                   2) Conneh, Lynda                  
     3) Sapp, Shanell                   4) Adams, Yasmeen                 
 
Event 24  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedar Hill  'A'                                              1:27.99   20   
     1) Hurd, Jaidron                   2) Adeboyejo, Quincy              
     3) Harris, Brandon                 4) Gonzalez, LaQuivionte          
  2 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                         1:27.55    1:28.07   16   
     1) Morrison, Joey                  2) Lewis, Jacques                 
     3) Long, Sherman                   4) Stief, Joshua                  
  3 Duncanville  'A'                                  1:26.91    1:28.71   12   
     1) Williams, Torrey                2) Love, Cordray                  
     3) Walker, Julian                  4) Shumate, Trent                 
  4 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                             1:28.00    1:28.76    8   
     1) Humphrey, DaCarlos              2) Dixon, Devondrick              
     3) Jones, Javonte                  4) Scott, Dereck                  
  5 Midlothian  'A'                                   1:29.93    1:28.79    4   
     1) Hernandez, Alex                 2) Hernandez, Patrick             
     3) Seeton, Dustin                  4) Semper, Kylan                  
  6 South Grand Prairie  'A'                          1:29.80    1:30.26    2   
     1) Corsey, Cameron                 2) Williams, DeLawrence           
     3) Young-Hamilton, Tomorris        4) McCowan, Eli                   
  7 Mansfield  'A'                                    1:28.69    1:31.43  
     1) Adebo, Mouf                     2) Simms, Caleb                   
     3) Woodard, Lamarques              4) Colbert, Andre                 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onwucheckwa, Nicole          Mansfield Ti         1:02.00    1:02.74q  2 
  2 Adetiba, Liz                 Mansfield Ti         1:02.00    1:02.93q  3 
  3 Walker, Zyandrea             Duncanville          1:02.50    1:03.23q  1 
  4 Gilbert, Ravyn               Mansfield Le         1:02.00    1:03.43q  1 
  5 Henderson, Keasmine          Mansfield Le         1:01.00    1:03.63q  3 
  6 Hall, Ariel                  Cedar Hill           1:04.00    1:03.96q  1 
  7 Blackmon, Alexis             Duncanville          1:01.70    1:04.96q  3 
  8 Phelps, Desirae              Midlothian           1:07.00    1:05.44q  2 
  9 Williams, Cedtrese           Mansfield Ti         1:05.00    1:05.87   1 
 10 Diaz, Angelica               Midlothian           1:07.00    1:06.60   3 
 11 Patrick, Whitney             South Grand                     1:06.97   1 
 12 Connley, Kiara               Cedar Hill           1:06.00    1:07.34   1 
 13 Nizio, Eron                  Midlothian           1:06.00    1:07.43   3 
 14 Lynn, Tamara                 South Grand                     1:08.41   2 
 15 Ocharo, Brittany             Mansfield Le         1:06.00    1:08.53   3 
 16 Bailey, Tiara                South Grand                     1:10.74   1 
 17 Del Angel, Neiba             Grand Prairi                    1:12.85   2 
 18 Akpunku, Brittney            Cedar Hill           1:05.00    1:15.04   3 
 19 Hill, Cynthia                Grand Prairi                    1:15.08   2 
 20 Gothard, Taylor              Grand Prairi                    1:18.39   2 
 21 Hopkins, Emma                Mansfield            1:33.00    1:20.00   1 
 21 Gutierrez, Alondra           Mansfield            1:31.00    1:20.00   3 
 -- Ramirez, Imani               Duncanville          1:03.50         DQ   2 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackmon, Alexis             Duncanville          1:04.96    1:02.27   10   
  2 Adetiba, Liz                 Mansfield Ti         1:02.93    1:02.40    8   
  3 Walker, Zyandrea             Duncanville          1:03.23    1:02.70    6   
  4 Gilbert, Ravyn               Mansfield Le         1:03.43    1:03.75    4   
  5 Onwucheckwa, Nicole          Mansfield Ti         1:02.74    1:03.80    2   
  6 Henderson, Keasmine          Mansfield Le         1:03.63    1:05.34    1   
  7 Phelps, Desirae              Midlothian           1:05.44    1:15.35  
 -- Hall, Ariel                  Cedar Hill           1:03.96         DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crenshaw, DeMarcus           Mansfield Ti           51.21      51.06q  2 
  2 Gailliard, Myron             Mansfield Ti           51.22      52.01q  1 
  3 Wright, Courtney             Cedar Hill                        52.14q  1 
  4 Upplegger, Dakota            Mansfield                         52.43q  2 
  5 Vaughn, Yinka                Cedar Hill                        52.61q  3 
  6 Tucker, Brandon              Mansfield Ti           53.00      53.06q  2 
  7 McGriff, Zavonte             Mansfield Le                      53.10q  2 
  8 Jenkins, Joshua              Cedar Hill                        53.77q  3 
  9 Bowman, Tyrone               Duncanville            53.10      53.84   3 
 10 Miller, Zach                 Mansfield                         54.21   1 
 11 Gardner, Joshua              South Grand            54.20      54.64   3 
 12 Stull, Trevor                South Grand            55.20      54.85   2 
 13 Kitchens, Micah              Mansfield                         54.90   2 
 14 Miles, Marquithe             Duncanville            54.00      55.08   1 
 15 Bell, Kevin                  Duncanville            53.25      55.24   1 
 16 Robinson, Christopher        Grand Prairi                      55.41   1 
 17 Silva, Yibran                Grand Prairi                      55.51   3 
 18 Steadham, Cobey              Midlothian             59.71      55.73   2 
 19 Smith, Stanley               South Grand            55.60      58.04   3 
 20 Mott, Mason                  Midlothian             58.96      58.68   1 
 21 Epifano, Simon               Grand Prairi                    1:00.55   3 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Courtney             Cedar Hill             52.14      51.40   10   
  2 Crenshaw, DeMarcus           Mansfield Ti           51.06      51.77    8   
  3 Gailliard, Myron             Mansfield Ti           52.01      52.18    6   
  4 Vaughn, Yinka                Cedar Hill             52.61      52.77    4   
  5 Tucker, Brandon              Mansfield Ti           53.06      53.70    2   
  6 McGriff, Zavonte             Mansfield Le           53.10      54.00    1   
  7 Upplegger, Dakota            Mansfield              52.43      54.18  
  8 Jenkins, Joshua              Cedar Hill             53.77      54.20  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kristyn            Mansfield Ti           54.78      55.42q  2 
  2 Stone, Brianna               Mansfield Le           55.60      56.02q  3 
  3 Hightower, Mikayla           Duncanville            55.50      56.32q  3 
  4 Williams, Kaitlyn            Mansfield Ti           55.00      56.70q  1 
  5 Adams, Briana                Mansfield Ti           55.32      56.77q  3 
  6 Scruggs, Rachel              South Grand            56.80      57.26q  2 
  7 Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei        Mansfield Le           57.90      59.37q  2 
  8 Webb, Leah                   Duncanville            59.50      59.86q  3 
  9 Worlds, Sydnee               Mansfield            1:02.69    1:00.26   1 
 10 Christopher, Crystal         Mansfield            1:00.80    1:00.56   1 
 11 Johnson, Kirsten             South Grand            59.00    1:00.59   2 
 12 Allen Singleton, Kiena       Cedar Hill           1:00.30    1:00.67   2 
 13 Mitchell, Amber              Cedar Hill           1:00.50    1:01.39   3 
 14 Barr, Jasmine                Midlothian           1:03.00    1:02.23   1 
 15 Thompson, Megan              Mansfield            1:02.22    1:02.26   3 
 16 Vick, Zaria                  Mansfield Le         1:00.90    1:02.56   1 
 17 Sowels, Khristana            Duncanville          1:03.00    1:02.66   1 
 18 Love, Ashley                 Cedar Hill           1:00.10    1:02.91   3 
 19 Gentry, Callen               Midlothian           1:05.00    1:05.05   2 
 20 Calmease, Alexis             South Grand          1:03.60    1:06.13   1 
 21 Harvey, Shaterica            Grand Prairi                    1:12.62   2 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kristyn            Mansfield Ti           55.42      54.78   10   
  2 Williams, Kaitlyn            Mansfield Ti           56.70      56.21    8   
  3 Stone, Brianna               Mansfield Le           56.02      56.31    6   
  4 Hightower, Mikayla           Duncanville            56.32      56.51    4   
  5 Adams, Briana                Mansfield Ti           56.77      57.13    2   
  6 Scruggs, Rachel              South Grand            57.26      57.48    1   
  7 Webb, Leah                   Duncanville            59.86      59.13  
  8 Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei        Mansfield Le           59.37      59.25  
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Aldrich              Mansfield Ti           46.00      46.99q  1 
  2 Gary, Richard                Duncanville            46.50      48.39q  2 
  3 Thompson, Tray               Duncanville            49.20      49.30q  3 
  4 Taylor, Montreal             Mansfield              48.90      49.43q  3 
  5 Hicks, Tamar                 Mansfield Ti           49.33      50.23q  2 
  6 Diedrich, Jordan             Midlothian             50.43      50.50q  2 
  7 Christopher, Boris           Mansfield              50.30      50.66q  2 
  8 Bissant, Dameon              Cedar Hill                        50.83q  1 
  9 Todd, Anthony                Mansfield Ti           50.87      50.90   2 
 10 Smalls, Aaron                Duncanville            51.11      51.01   3 
 11 Davenport, Keenan            South Grand            50.80      51.60   1 
 12 Munoz, Estavon               Grand Prairi                      52.07   3 
 13 Hill, Chauncey               Cedar Hill                        52.83   3 
 14 Glenn, Darian                Mansfield                         52.96   1 
 15 Wilson, Jacob                Midlothian             51.89      53.20   1 
 16 Quiett, Jamaal               South Grand            52.10      54.10   3 
 17 Broadnax, Jeremiah           South Grand            54.20      54.73   1 
 18 Seeton, Justin               Midlothian             52.13      55.17   2 
 19 Hurd, Jaidron                Cedar Hill                        55.47   3 
 20 Martinez, Johnathan          Grand Prairi                      55.70   3 
 21 Garcia, Nikolas              Grand Prairi                      58.80   1 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Aldrich              Mansfield Ti           46.99      46.18   10   
  2 Gary, Richard                Duncanville            48.39      46.65    8   
  3 Thompson, Tray               Duncanville            49.30      49.75    6   
  4 Diedrich, Jordan             Midlothian             50.50      50.09    4   
  5 Hicks, Tamar                 Mansfield Ti           50.23      50.12    2   
  6 Christopher, Boris           Mansfield              50.66      50.24    1   
  7 Bissant, Dameon              Cedar Hill             50.83      51.86  
  8 Taylor, Montreal             Mansfield              49.43    1:04.87  
 
Event 29  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutson, Meagan               Mansfield Le           49.00      48.52q  2 
  2 Coleman, Tia                 Mansfield Ti           49.34      49.06q  1 
  3 Miller, Charli               Mansfield              51.85      51.25q  2 
  4 Collins, Dyonasis            Mansfield              52.93      51.32q  2 
  5 Grant, Deserae               Duncanville            49.00      52.17q  1 
  6 Fonseca, Kaylee              Mansfield              54.11      52.27q  1 
  7 Loftin, Sarah                South Grand                       54.47q  1 
  8 Alexander, Marquesha         Mansfield Ti                      54.99q  2 
  9 Cherry, D'Me-A-Tra           Cedar Hill             54.00      55.20   1 
 10 Fadul, Sameera               South Grand                       55.84   1 
 11 Ramos, Kaylin                Mansfield Ti           52.45      56.52   2 
 12 Johnson, Iyanna              South Grand                       56.62   2 
 
Event 29  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Tia                 Mansfield Ti           49.06      47.67   10   
  2 Hutson, Meagan               Mansfield Le           48.52      48.44    8   
  3 Fonseca, Kaylee              Mansfield              52.27      51.61    6   
  4 Grant, Deserae               Duncanville            52.17      51.62    4   
  5 Collins, Dyonasis            Mansfield              51.32      52.59    2   
  6 Miller, Charli               Mansfield              51.25      52.67    1   
  7 Loftin, Sarah                South Grand            54.47      54.88  
  8 Alexander, Marquesha         Mansfield Ti           54.99      54.98  
 
Event 30  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Victoria            Mansfield Le           44.00      45.08q  2 
  2 Foman, Tasia                 Duncanville            47.00      46.46q  1 
  3 Prevot, Shaniece             Mansfield              47.77      46.73q  1 
  4 Perry, Courtney              Mansfield Ti           47.86      46.76q  3 
  5 Scruggs, Raina               South Grand            48.00      48.42q  3 
  6 McGee, Chandler              Mansfield Le           47.80      49.43q  3 
  7 O'Neal, Ayanna               Duncanville            47.00      49.67q  2 
  8 Dixon, Kayln                 Mansfield Le           45.00      50.00q  1 
  9 Spencer, Taylor              South Grand            50.50      51.01   3 
 10 Jones, Tiera                 Mansfield              51.22      51.27   1 
 11 Wright, Deija                Cedar Hill             49.00      52.05   2 
 12 Houston, Sidney              Midlothian             55.60      52.23   3 
 13 Hackworth, Nakadia           Grand Prairi           49.65      52.53   3 
 14 Wilder, Waverly              Mansfield Ti                      52.65   2 
 15 Johnson, Shayla              Cedar Hill             49.00      53.14   1 
 16 Davis, Faryn                 South Grand            46.50      53.15   2 
 17 Bailey, Brittany             Midlothian             55.04      54.27   1 
 18 Henson, Bria                 Midlothian             55.16      56.19   2 
 
Event 30  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Courtney              Mansfield Ti           46.76      45.08   10   
  2 Johnson, Victoria            Mansfield Le           45.08      45.15    8   
  3 Prevot, Shaniece             Mansfield              46.73      45.83    6   
  4 O'Neal, Ayanna               Duncanville            49.67      47.97    4   
  5 Scruggs, Raina               South Grand            48.42      48.52    2   
  6 Dixon, Kayln                 Mansfield Le           50.00      48.57    1   
  7 McGee, Chandler              Mansfield Le           49.43      48.69  
  8 Foman, Tasia                 Duncanville            46.46      52.97  
 
Event 31  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moffitt, Akim                Mansfield              43.56      42.50q  2 
  2 Taylor, Jeremiah             Cedar Hill                        42.73q  2 
  3 Moton, Jourdain              South Grand            42.90      43.02q  2 
  4 Lewis, Letrell               Grand Prairi                      43.35q  1 
  5 Dragulski, Kyle              Mansfield Le           42.60      43.57q  3 
  6 McGowen, Bryant              Duncanville            42.90      43.90q  1 
  7 Simmons, Brandon             Mansfield Ti                      44.84q  3 
  8 Smith, D'Juan                Duncanville            45.50      44.99q  3 
  9 Ortez, Brandon               Mansfield                         45.25   1 
 10 Chambers, Samuel             Mansfield                         46.12   1 
 11 Magistrado, Errol            Duncanville            46.50      46.26   1 
 12 Steadham, Cobey              Midlothian             42.65      46.54   3 
 12 Santinatornkulal, Chanon     Cedar Hill                        46.54   2 
 14 Anosike, Sonny               Cedar Hill                        47.41   2 
 15 Cappell, Will                Midlothian             49.13      48.66   3 
 16 Trimble, Justin              South Grand            46.10      49.52   2 
 17 Dorsett, Will                Midlothian             52.97      52.06   1 
 18 West, Cameron                South Grand            47.10      52.54   3 
 
Event 31  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Letrell               Grand Prairi           43.35      42.59   10   
  2 Moffitt, Akim                Mansfield              42.50      43.09    8   
  3 Taylor, Jeremiah             Cedar Hill             42.73      43.25    6   
  4 McGowen, Bryant              Duncanville            43.90      43.29    4   
  5 Dragulski, Kyle              Mansfield Le           43.57      43.97    2   
  6 Smith, D'Juan                Duncanville            44.99      45.30    1   
  7 Moton, Jourdain              South Grand            43.02      47.37  
 -- Simmons, Brandon             Mansfield Ti           44.84         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Dedrick             South Grand            40.80      39.10q  3 
  2 Thomas, Jaron                Midlothian             39.11      39.20q  1 
  3 Davenport, Matt              Mansfield Le           41.30      39.28q  2 
  4 Davis, Reggie                South Grand            38.40      39.40q  3 
  5 Florence, Hayden             Mansfield              41.25      40.77q  1 
  6 Whitaker, Damarion           South Grand            40.70      41.05q  2 
  7 George, Armon                Cedar Hill                        41.30q  3 
  8 Burke, Brady                 Mansfield Le           41.00      41.81q  2 
  9 Watkins, Jordan              Duncanville            41.50      41.84   3 
 10 Coleman, Rondell             Mansfield Ti           39.75      41.98   2 
 11 Singleton, Ardarius          Grand Prairi                      42.67   1 
 12 Browning, Forrestt           Mansfield              41.98      43.35   2 
 13 Chism, Ryan                  Midlothian             42.16      43.58   2 
 14 Smith, Adonis                Cedar Hill                        43.80   3 
 15 Quinn, Mason                 Midlothian             45.12      44.10   3 
 16 Haro, Connor                 Mansfield                         44.49   1 
 17 Gates, Chadwick              Mansfield Ti           40.98      45.18   1 
 18 Perry, Brandon               Mansfield Ti           42.55      46.14   1 
 
Event 32  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Jaron                Midlothian             39.20      38.34   10   
  2 Davenport, Matt              Mansfield Le           39.28      38.99    8   
  3 Frazier, Dedrick             South Grand            39.10      39.59    6   
  4 Whitaker, Damarion           South Grand            41.05      40.16    4   
  5 Florence, Hayden             Mansfield              40.77      40.53    2   
  6 Davis, Reggie                South Grand            39.40      40.66    1   
  7 Burke, Brady                 Mansfield Le           41.81      41.58  
 -- George, Armon                Cedar Hill             41.30         DQ  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crockett, Staci              Duncanville            26.50      26.27q  2 
  2 Rose, Alzader                Cedar Hill             26.60      26.50q  2 
  3 Sanders, Mikayla             Duncanville            25.90      26.59q  1 
  4 Slaughter, Angelica          Duncanville            26.00      26.63q  3 
  5 Madyun, Aubrenique           Mansfield Ti                      27.23q  3 
  6 Cooper, Alexus               South Grand                       27.36q  1 
  7 Lunday, Abigail              Midlothian             28.50      27.43q  3 
  8 Burns, Alysha                South Grand                       27.47q  3 
  9 Nwakanma, Kristin            Mansfield Ti                      27.86   1 
 10 Williams, Ansley             Mansfield Le           27.90      28.14   2 
 11 Young, Melissa               Mansfield Le           27.80      28.17   3 
 12 Johnson, Aubrey              Mansfield Ti           28.00      28.30   2 
 13 Collier, Tekiea              South Grand                       28.31   2 
 14 Wilkins, Tichiana            Grand Prairi           28.65      28.53   1 
 15 Madison, Khirah              Mansfield Le           27.80      28.66   1 
 16 Christopher, Jasmyne         Midlothian             28.90      28.76   1 
 17 Allred, Katie                Midlothian             29.20      29.64   3 
 18 Owens, Lorin                 Mansfield              30.25      29.90   3 
 19 Smith, Kiera                 Cedar Hill             26.70      30.10   3 
 20 Collins, Dyonasis            Mansfield              29.89      30.14   2 
 21 Pearson, Alayna              Mansfield              30.33      30.29   1 
 22 Kirks, Jatoria               Grand Prairi           29.35      30.57   2 
 23 Gothard, Taylor              Grand Prairi                      32.71   2 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crockett, Staci              Duncanville            26.27      26.04   10   
  2 Sanders, Mikayla             Duncanville            26.59      26.19    8   
  3 Rose, Alzader                Cedar Hill             26.50      26.27    6   
  4 Slaughter, Angelica          Duncanville            26.63      26.34    4   
  5 Madyun, Aubrenique           Mansfield Ti           27.23      27.11    2   
  6 Cooper, Alexus               South Grand            27.36      27.14    1   
  7 Lunday, Abigail              Midlothian             27.43      27.16  
  8 Burns, Alysha                South Grand            27.47      27.19  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGuire, Bobby               Mansfield              22.92      22.67q  1 
  2 Hudson, Jarrod               Duncanville            22.80      22.77q  1 
  3 Andrews, Anthony             South Grand            24.10      23.15q  3 
  4 Peters, Eriell               Mansfield Ti           23.89      23.33q  1 
  5 Allen, L'Arious              Duncanville            22.70      23.38q  2 
  6 Asibey, Ian                  Mansfield Ti           23.42      23.48q  2 
  7 Turner, Tim                  Duncanville            23.30      23.52q  3 
  8 Peoples, Jaylan              Midlothian             22.96      23.68q  2 
  9 Scott, Gage                  Cedar Hill                        23.78   2 
  9 Mustafaa, Najee              Midlothian             22.40      23.78   3 
 11 Owens, Davante               Mansfield                         23.80   1 
 12 Jackson, Ladarius            South Grand            23.80      23.97   1 
 13 Sherrill, Eli                Mansfield                         24.08   3 
 14 Buffin, Jonathan             Cedar Hill                        24.20   1 
 15 Muckelroy, Malcolm           Midlothian             23.39      24.42   3 
 16 Stuart, Juron'e              Cedar Hill                        24.44   2 
 17 Morrison, Robert             Mansfield Ti           23.89      24.48   2 
 18 Morris, Lance                South Grand            24.40      24.52   3 
 19 Jackson, Jaquinton           Grand Prairi                      24.58   2 
 20 Lewis, Letrell               Grand Prairi                      24.70   1 
 21 Sanchez, Marco               Grand Prairi                      25.35   2 
 22 Armistead, Christian         Mansfield Le                      25.57   1 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGuire, Bobby               Mansfield              22.67      22.60   10   
  2 Hudson, Jarrod               Duncanville            22.77      22.70    8   
  3 Asibey, Ian                  Mansfield Ti           23.48      23.21    6   
  4 Peters, Eriell               Mansfield Ti           23.33      23.45    4   
  5 Allen, L'Arious              Duncanville            23.38      23.56    2   
  6 Andrews, Anthony             South Grand            23.15      23.58    1   
  7 Peoples, Jaylan              Midlothian             23.68      23.84  
  8 Turner, Tim                  Duncanville            23.52      23.90  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKnight, Kiki               Duncanville            24.30      24.26q  3 
  2 Nelson, Katara               South Grand            25.71      24.66q  3 
  3 Montgomery, Taylor           Mansfield Ti           25.11      25.04q  2 
  4 Evans, Dawnshae              Cedar Hill             25.69      25.34q  2 
  5 Stone, Brianna               Mansfield Le           25.00      25.37q  2 
  6 Cunningham, Ashley           Midlothian             24.87      25.66q  1 
  7 Turner, Bria                 Mansfield              26.55      25.69q  3 
  8 Warden, Jazmine              Mansfield Ti           25.20      25.89q  3 
  9 Carter, Jasmine              Duncanville            25.40      25.93   3 
 10 Dupree, Roberta              Mansfield Ti           25.25      25.98   1 
 11 Christopher, Crystal         Mansfield              26.57      26.01   1 
 12 Jackson, Halee               South Grand            26.50      26.47   2 
 13 Hayes, Ceinna                Cedar Hill             26.00      26.61   1 
 14 Daniel, O'Sharrah            Duncanville            26.50      26.87   2 
 15 Vick, Zaria                  Mansfield Le           27.00      26.88   1 
 16 Terrell, Joycelyn            Mansfield              26.39      26.91   3 
 17 Conneh, Lynda                Grand Prairi           27.56      26.94   2 
 18 Wallace, Aleena              Midlothian             27.53      27.07   2 
 19 Williams, ShaNia             Cedar Hill             25.50      27.11   2 
 20 Bishop, Tarah                South Grand            27.40      27.13   3 
 21 Collins, Kayla               Mansfield Le           26.00      27.28   1 
 22 Sapp, Shanell                Grand Prairi           28.36      28.59   3 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McKnight, Kiki               Duncanville            24.26      24.36   10   
  2 Nelson, Katara               South Grand            24.66      24.73    8   
  3 Montgomery, Taylor           Mansfield Ti           25.04      25.18    6   
  4 Stone, Brianna               Mansfield Le           25.37      25.57    4   
  5 Turner, Bria                 Mansfield              25.69      25.72    2   
  6 Warden, Jazmine              Mansfield Ti           25.89      25.73    1   
  7 Evans, Dawnshae              Cedar Hill             25.34      25.95  
  8 Cunningham, Ashley           Midlothian             25.66      27.58  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Abraham                South Grand            21.13      21.30q  3 
  2 Jones, Rodney                Cedar Hill             22.11      21.96q  3 
  3 Scott, Dereck                Mansfield Le           21.70      22.00q  2 
  4 Bobb, Delon                  Duncanville            21.80      22.02q  1 
  5 Creer, Tarik                 Cedar Hill             21.50      22.08q  1 
  6 Corsey, Cameron              South Grand            22.10      22.20q  3 
  7 Stief, Joshua                Mansfield Ti           22.53      22.21q  2 
  8 Semper, Kylan                Midlothian             22.40      22.35q  1 
  9 Jones, Javonte               Mansfield Le           22.00      22.44   2 
 10 Adeboyejo, Quincy            Cedar Hill             22.64      22.46   3 
 11 Love, Cordray                Duncanville            22.25      22.63   2 
 12 Fuller, Dre                  Mansfield Ti           22.89      22.65   1 
 13 Seeton, Dustin               Midlothian             23.12      22.90   3 
 14 Krott, Loren                 Midlothian             23.56      22.96   3 
 15 Watts, Austin                Grand Prairi                      23.15   1 
 16 McClain, Savalus             Grand Prairi                      23.17   2 
 17 Forcha, Shawn                Mansfield                         23.19   1 
 18 Killings, Marcus             Mansfield                         23.21   2 
 19 Williams, DeLawrence         South Grand            23.10      23.24   2 
 20 Williams, Torrey             Duncanville            22.40      23.52   1 
 21 Morrison, Joey               Mansfield Ti           22.87      23.74   2 
 22 Colbert, Andre               Mansfield              22.70      23.90   3 
 23 Ritter, Andy                 Mansfield Le           23.00      24.69   1 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Abraham                South Grand            21.30      21.50   10   
  2 Scott, Dereck                Mansfield Le           22.00      21.76    8   
  3 Jones, Rodney                Cedar Hill             21.96      21.88    6   
  4 Bobb, Delon                  Duncanville            22.02      21.96    4   
  5 Semper, Kylan                Midlothian             22.35      22.30    2   
  6 Corsey, Cameron              South Grand            22.20      22.31    1   
  7 Stief, Joshua                Mansfield Ti           22.21      22.55  
  8 Creer, Tarik                 Cedar Hill             22.08      23.75  
 
Event 37  Women 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Melissa            Mansfield            6:10.00    5:53.77   10   
  2 Vail, Samantha               Duncanville          6:30.00    6:11.75    8   
  3 Ailara, Ashley               Mansfield            6:47.00    6:14.10    6   
  4 Scearce, Kelsey              Mansfield            6:25.00    6:14.94    4   
  5 Durkin, Kellyanne            Mansfield Ti         6:50.00    6:17.02    2   
  6 Scourfield, Brooke           Midlothian           6:15.00    6:18.61    1   
  7 Hayes, Madison               Mansfield Le         6:30.00    6:25.32  
  8 Castillo, Amanda             Grand Prairi                    6:29.80  
 -- Martinez, Tatiana            Midlothian           6:20.00         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Diana             South Grand                          DQ  
 -- Speer, Kaylee                Mansfield Le         6:50.00         DQ  
 -- Viard, Kasey                 Mansfield Le                         DQ  
 -- Molina, Natalie              South Grand                          DQ  
 -- Westbrook, Breanna           South Grand                          DQ  
 -- Garibo, Carla                Duncanville          6:30.00         DQ  
 -- Rojas, Kimberly              Grand Prairi                         DQ  
 -- Haddock, Ashia               Cedar Hill           6:20.00         DQ  
 -- Redmond, Urma                Cedar Hill           6:30.00         DQ  
 -- Le, Diana                    Mansfield Ti         6:50.00         DQ  
 -- Kelton, Tara                 Midlothian           6:20.00         DQ  
 -- Felan, Mia                   Grand Prairi                         DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Zach                  Midlothian                      4:51.58   10   
  2 Hitt, Kyler                  Mansfield                       4:51.83    8   
  3 Mii, Keishi                  Midlothian           4:53.26    4:55.15    6   
  4 Vargas, Elijiah              Mansfield                       4:56.00    4   
  5 McCommas, Sean               Midlothian           5:27.14    5:02.68    2   
  6 Veyna, Matthew               Grand Prairi                    5:06.58    1   
  7 Weith, Jake                  Mansfield Le                    5:09.05  
  8 Serna, Alejandro             Duncanville          5:10.00    5:11.47  
 
Event 39  Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winget, Riann                Midlothian           5:30.00    5:15.92   10   
  2 Gleitz, Meredith             Mansfield            5:22.91    5:16.86    8   
  3 Grena, Samantha              Mansfield            5:25.00    5:24.78    6   
  4 Salazar, Anna                Duncanville          5:20.00    5:26.95    4   
  5 Castillo, Maria              Mansfield Le         5:20.00    5:29.42    2   
  6 Miller, Tiffany              Mansfield Le         5:50.00    5:40.67    1   
  7 Rangel, Sydney               Midlothian           5:40.00    5:41.68  
 
Event 40  Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maciel, Alex                 Grand Prairi                    4:27.90   10   
  2 McLain, Connor               Mansfield            4:33.43    4:32.70    8   
  3 Ramsey, Ben                  Mansfield Le         4:32.00    4:34.29    6   
  4 Stivers, John                Mansfield            4:38.21    4:37.27    4   
  5 Butcher, Mylik               Cedar Hill           4:40.00    4:38.61    2   
  6 Mudukuti, Michael            Mansfield Ti         4:35.77    4:39.42    1   
  7 Trujillo-Enriquez, Edgar     Grand Prairi                    4:44.91  
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncanville  'A'                                  4:06.50    4:12.95   20   
     1) Blackmon, Alexis                2) Williams, Kelsey               
     3) Grant, Deserae                  4) Walker, Zyandrea               
  2 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                         4:14.62    4:16.16   16   
     1) Madyun, Aubrenique              2) Onwucheckwa, Nicole            
     3) Adetiba, Liz                    4) Coleman, Tia                   
  3 Cedar Hill  'A'                                   4:12.00    4:18.78   12   
     1) Hall, Ariel                     2) Akpunku, Beverly               
     3) Connley, Kiara                  4) Rose, Alzader                  
  4 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                             4:15.00    4:20.13    8   
     1) Gilbert, Ravyn                  2) Ocharo, Brittany               
     3) Henderson, Keasmine             4) Hutson, Meagan                 
  5 Midlothian  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:25.33    4   
     1) Christopher, Jasmyne            2) Diaz, Angelica                 
     3) Nizio, Eron                     4) Phelps, Desirae                
  6 Mansfield  'A'                                               4:28.49    2   
     1) Fonseca, Kaylee                 2) Owens, K'Shaunti               
     3) Harris, Ki'Asha                 4) Johnson, Danielle              
  7 South Grand Prairie  'A'                                     4:31.06  
     1) Massaquoi, Ken                  2) Wheeler, Keosha                
     3) Robinson, Brittany              4) Lynn, Tamara                   
  8 Grand Prairie  'A'                                           5:19.05  
     1) Serrano, Marissa                2) Del Angel, Neiba               
     3) Hill, Cynthia                   4) Jones, Jordae                  
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedar Hill  'A'                                              3:29.47   20   
     1) Jenkins, Joshua                 2) Vaughn, Yinka                  
     3) Miller, Darryl                  4) Wright, Courtney               
  2 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                         3:31.11    3:29.64   16   
     1) Windham, De'drian               2) Crenshaw, DeMarcus             
     3) Tucker, Brandon                 4) Gailliard, Myron               
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                    3:36.87    3:32.09   12   
     1) Chambers, Samuel                2) Lewis, Julius                  
     3) Upplegger, Dakota               4) Lee, Grayson                   
  4 Duncanville  'A'                                  3:29.00    3:35.78    8   
     1) Hudson, Jarrod                  2) Green, Za'Carrius              
     3) Bell, Kevin                     4) Bowman, Tyrone                 
  5 South Grand Prairie  'A'                          3:36.00    3:39.38    4   
     1) Gardner, Joshua                 2) Stull, Trevor                  
     3) Patterson, Drew                 4) Cooks, DeAndre                 
  6 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                             3:42.00    3:46.36    2   
     1) Billings, Beau                  2) Dotson, DJ                     
     3) Ivery, Gentry                   4) McGriff, Zavonte               
  7 Grand Prairie  'A'                                           3:49.64  
     1) Robinson, Christopher           2) Silva, Yibran                  
     3) Sanchez, Jesus                  4) Epifano, Simon                 
  8 Midlothian  'A'                                   3:52.98    3:53.63  
     1) Muckelroy, Malcolm              2) Peoples, Jaylan                
     3) Montes, Jacob                   4) Steadham, Cobey                
 
Event 43  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                         3:49.00    3:49.35   20   
     1) Williams, Kaitlyn               2) Adams, Briana                  
     3) Redding, Malaki                 4) Williams, Kristyn              
  2 South Grand Prairie  'A'                          3:57.00    3:50.22   16   
     1) Spencer, Jordon                 2) Nelson, Katara                 
     3) Lemon, Trashonda                4) Scruggs, Rachel                
  3 Duncanville  'A'                                  3:48.51    3:50.81   12   
     1) Moore, Shannon                  2) Hightower, Mikayla             
     3) McKnight, Kiki                  4) Brown, Paisley                 
  4 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                             3:52.00    3:53.22    8   
     1) Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei           2) Mosley, Lexie                  
     3) Johnson, Victoria               4) Stone, Brianna                 
  5 Cedar Hill  'A'                                   3:57.00    4:02.00    4   
     1) Love, Ashley                    2) Evans, Dawnshae                
     3) Allen Singleton, Kiena          4) Williams, ShaNia               
  6 Mansfield  'A'                                               4:09.21    2   
     1) Worlds, Sydnee                  2) Prevot, Shaniece               
     3) Stigarll, Aleah                 4) Thompson, Megan                
  7 Midlothian  'A'                                   4:15.00    4:20.91  
     1) Barr, Jasmine                   2) Sellars, Crystal               
     3) Gentry, Callen                  4) Houston, Sidney                
  8 Grand Prairie  'A'                                4:34.59    4:44.04  
     1) Sapp, Shanell                   2) Conneh, Lynda                  
     3) Harvey, Shaterica               4) Velasquez, Daisy               
 
Event 44  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncanville  'A'                                  3:15.33    3:16.19   20   
     1) Thompson, Tray                  2) Bobb, Delon                    
     3) Walker, Julian                  4) Gary, Richard                  
  2 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                         3:15.11    3:18.52   16   
     1) Hicks, Tamar                    2) Coleman, Rondell               
     3) Bailey, Aldrich                 4) Lewis, Jacques                 
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                    3:17.29    3:18.76   12   
     1) Christopher, Boris              2) Woodard, Lamarques             
     3) Colbert, Andre                  4) Taylor, Montreal               
  4 Cedar Hill  'A'                                              3:25.31    8   
     1) Hurd, Jaidron                   2) Gonzalez, LaQuivionte          
     3) Leggett, Zenora                 4) Bissant, Dameon                
  5 Midlothian  'A'                                   3:29.73    3:25.73    4   
     1) Thomas, Jaron                   2) Diedrich, Jordan               
     3) Seeton, Dustin                  4) Wilson, Jacob                  
  6 South Grand Prairie  'A'                          3:21.00    3:25.76    2   
     1) Davenport, Keenan               2) Whitaker, Damarion             
     3) Ogero, Jesse                    4) Young-Hamilton, Tomorris       
  7 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                             3:28.00    3:32.79  
     1) Stone, Dejion                   2) Conley, Chris                  
     3) Humphrey, DaCarlos              4) Burke, Brady                   
  8 Grand Prairie  'A'                                           3:36.58  
     1) Munoz, Estavon                  2) Martinez, Johnathan            
     3) Singleton, Ardarius             4) Maciel, Alex                   
 
Event 45  Women Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abra, Zodie                  Mansfield Ti        16-07.00   16-08.00   10   
  2 Sisk, Chelsea                Cedar Hill          16-07.00   15-08.00    8   
  3 Harris, Ki'Asha              Mansfield           15-11.00   15-05.00    6   
  4 Nwakanma, Kristin            Mansfield Ti        16-00.00   15-04.50    4   
  5 Asekun, Tomi                 Cedar Hill          16-06.00   15-03.00    2   
  6 Coleman, Tia                 Mansfield Ti        16-06.00   14-10.00    1   
  7 Richard-Morgan, Aarien       Duncanville         16-00.00   14-09.50  
  8 Ocharo, Brittany             Mansfield Le        16-00.00   14-08.50  
  9 Lunday, Abigail              Midlothian          15-00.00   14-07.50  
 10 Rogers, Kelsey               South Grand         15-10.00   14-07.00  
 11 Wilkins, Tichiana            Grand Prairi                   13-11.00  
 12 Schwartz, Autum              Midlothian          15-02.00   13-10.50  
 13 Burns, Alysha                South Grand                    13-09.50  
 14 Akpunku, Beverly             Cedar Hill          16-00.00   13-09.00  
 15 Fletcher, Kiera              Duncanville         14-06.00   13-06.50  
 15 Bell, Grace                  Midlothian          15-09.00   13-06.50  
 17 Williams, Ansley             Mansfield Le        14-00.00   13-04.50  
 18 Cooper, Alexus               South Grand                    13-04.00  
 19 Kirks, Jatoria               Grand Prairi                   11-11.50  
 20 Schoone, Lena                Mansfield           13-01.00   11-02.50  
 
Event 46  Men Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Julius                Mansfield                      21-07.00   10   
  2 Ticer, Jake                  Mansfield                      21-00.00    8   
  3 Cole, Jaquan                 Duncanville         19-04.00   20-03.50    6   
  4 Brown, Bryce                 Duncanville         19-09.00   19-08.00    3   
  4 Carr, Victor                 Cedar Hill                     19-08.00    3   
  6 Ajeigbe, Ezekiel             Mansfield Ti        19-02.00   19-05.50    1   
  7 Jackson, Jaquinton           Grand Prairi                   19-03.00  
  8 Harris, Tyler                Mansfield Ti        18-09.00   19-02.00  
  8 Muckelroy, Malcolm           Midlothian          18-11.00   19-02.00  
 10 Bailey, Laquinton            South Grand         19-07.00   18-04.50  
 11 Green, Marcus                Cedar Hill                     18-03.50  
 12 Jacobs, Blake                Mansfield                      18-03.00  
 13 Gailliard, Myron             Mansfield Ti        19-01.00   18-02.00  
 14 King, Quintin                South Grand         19-04.00   18-00.00  
 15 Mustafaa, Tariq              Midlothian          19-10.00   17-11.50  
 16 Sauls, Chris                 Duncanville         19-10.00   17-11.00  
 17 Gaines, Khoury               Cedar Hill                     17-10.50  
 18 Jackson, Ladarius            South Grand         18-02.00   17-10.00  
 19 Saltsman, Trevor             Mansfield Le        17-00.00   17-09.50  
 20 Silva, Yibran                Grand Prairi                   17-04.00  
 
Event 47  Women Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelsey              Mansfield Ti        17-09.25   18-05.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Victoria            Mansfield Le        17-11.00   18-02.00    8   
  3 Cox, Ashley                  Midlothian          18-03.00   17-11.50    6   
  4 Stigarll, Aleah              Mansfield           17-00.00   17-10.00    4   
  5 Christopher, Crystal         Mansfield           17-09.00   17-06.00    2   
  6 Scruggs, Raina               South Grand         16-04.00   17-05.00    1   
  7 Lawrence, Brianna            Mansfield Ti        16-09.25   17-02.00  
  8 Sellars, Crystal             Midlothian                     16-10.50  
  9 Perry, Courtney              Mansfield Ti        16-09.25   16-09.00  
 10 Wright, Deija                Cedar Hill          16-09.00   16-08.50  
 11 Allen Singleton, Kiena       Cedar Hill          17-00.00   16-08.00  
 12 Worlds, Sydnee               Mansfield           18-02.00   16-04.50  
 13 Moore, Shannon               Duncanville         17-00.00   16-02.00  
 14 Dixon, Kayln                 Mansfield Le        16-09.00   16-01.50  
 15 Brown, Paisley               Duncanville         16-08.00   16-01.00  
 16 Chatmon, Aaliyah             Cedar Hill          16-08.00   15-11.50  
 17 McGee, Chandler              Mansfield Le        17-00.00   15-10.50  
 18 Gatson, Octavia              Duncanville         16-09.00   15-08.00  
 19 Calmease, Alexis             South Grand         16-01.00   15-07.50  
 20 Azenabor, Grace              South Grand         15-05.00   13-09.50  
 21 Udeji, Amaka                 Grand Prairi        15-06.00   13-04.50  
 
Event 48  Men Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaron                Midlothian          21-11.00   22-09.50   10   
  2 Barlow, Dashune              Cedar Hill                     21-11.50    8   
  3 Long, Sherman                Mansfield Ti        21-09.00   21-10.50    6   
  4 Daniels, Nordick             Cedar Hill                     21-09.00    4   
  5 Gatewood, Sheldon            Mansfield Ti        20-08.00   21-08.00    2   
  6 Jefferson, Chris             South Grand         21-08.00   21-02.00    1   
  7 Johnson, Joseph              Midlothian          20-11.00   20-04.50  
  8 Allen, Cory                  South Grand         20-03.00   20-02.00  
  9 Brown, David                 Mansfield                      19-10.50  
 10 Mayberry, Kenton             Mansfield Le        21-09.00   19-08.00  
 11 Ibe, JT                      Mansfield                      19-07.50  
 12 Semper, Kylan                Midlothian          20-02.00   19-07.00  
 13 Dixon, Devondrick            Mansfield Le        20-05.00   19-06.00  
 14 Anderson, Derik              Mansfield                      19-03.50  
 15 Cash, Earnest                Mansfield Ti        20-07.00   19-02.50  
 15 Freeman, Demundre            Cedar Hill                     19-02.50  
 17 Singleton, Ardarius          Grand Prairi                   19-02.00  
 18 Mcknight, Darrian            Grand Prairi                   18-07.50  
 19 Howard, Letra                Grand Prairi                   17-09.00  
 20 Bruner, Julian               South Grand         21-08.00   15-00.00  
 
Event 49  Women Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anosike, Princess            Cedar Hill          34-06.00   35-02.00   10   
  2 Abra, Zodie                  Mansfield Ti        32-08.00   34-00.00    8   
  3 Sisk, Chelsea                Cedar Hill          33-00.00   32-09.75    6   
  4 Coleman, Tia                 Mansfield Ti        31-06.00   32-08.25    4   
  5 Rogers, Kelsey               South Grand         31-10.00   32-05.00    2   
  6 Ocharo, Brittany             Mansfield Le        33-00.00   31-09.25    1   
  7 Johnson, Danielle            Mansfield           32-11.00   31-08.25  
  8 Harris, Ki'Asha              Mansfield           31-06.00   31-04.50  
  9 Fletcher, Kiera              Duncanville         32-00.00   31-01.25  
 10 Coleman, Beverely            Duncanville         32-05.00   30-11.25  
 11 Hutson, Meagan               Mansfield Le        31-00.00   30-08.50  
 12 Asekun, Tomi                 Cedar Hill          33-00.00   30-04.50  
 13 Richard-Morgan, Aarien       Duncanville         30-00.00   30-00.50  
 14 Schwartz, Autum              Midlothian                     29-08.50  
 15 Garrett, Kierra              South Grand                    29-00.00  
 16 Fadul, Sameera               South Grand                    27-10.25  
 
Event 50  Men Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Arthur              Cedar Hill                     40-11.75   10   
  2 Harper, Daris                Cedar Hill                     40-09.25    8   
  3 Ajeigbe, Ezekiel             Mansfield Ti        37-06.00   40-00.25    6   
  4 Simmons, Brandon             Mansfield Ti        39-04.00   40-00.00    4   
  5 Harris, Tyler                Mansfield Ti        37-08.00   39-10.00    2   
  6 McGowen, Bryant              Duncanville         43-06.00   39-04.00    1   
  7 Green, Marcus                Cedar Hill                     39-02.75  
  8 Canto, Chris                 Duncanville         42-05.00   39-01.00  
  9 Romas, Kendrick              Duncanville         40-00.00   39-00.50  
 10 Reeves, David                South Grand         40-10.00   38-11.50  
 11 Upplegger, Dakota            Mansfield                      37-08.00  
 12 Jacobs, Blake                Mansfield                      36-08.25  
 13 Torres, Omar                 Grand Prairi                   35-10.50  
 14 Sherrill, Eli                Mansfield                      35-04.50  
 15 Bailey, Laquinton            South Grand         38-01.00   35-02.00  
 16 King, Quintin                South Grand         38-07.00   33-02.00  
 
Event 51  Women Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelsey              Mansfield Ti        36-09.25   37-06.00   10   
  2 Cox, Ashley                  Midlothian          37-11.75   36-10.75    8   
  3 Worlds, Sydnee               Mansfield           37-08.00   36-07.00    6   
  4 Lawrence, Brianna            Mansfield Ti        35-09.25   36-03.00    4   
  5 Birdine, Briana              Cedar Hill          34-00.00   35-11.50    2   
  6 Morgan, Destiny              Cedar Hill          34-06.00   35-06.25    0.50
  6 Bennett, Jalea               Mansfield Ti        36-09.25   35-06.25    0.50
  8 Christopher, Crystal         Mansfield           36-08.00   35-05.25  
  9 Johnson, Victoria            Mansfield Le        35-00.00   34-10.75  
 10 Wright, Deija                Cedar Hill          36-00.00   34-04.25  
 11 Brown, Paisley               Duncanville         33-00.00   34-02.25  
 12 Gatson, Octavia              Duncanville         35-06.00   33-10.50  
 13 Mebane, Kiersten             South Grand         34-05.00   33-09.75  
 14 Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei        Mansfield Le        35-00.00   33-02.25  
 15 McGee, Chandler              Mansfield Le        33-06.00   32-04.50  
 16 Haynes, Briana               Duncanville         33-05.00   31-07.50  
 17 Azenabor, Grace              South Grand         32-03.00   31-06.50  
 18 Boyce, Jarah                 South Grand         33-06.00   31-06.25  
 19 Jackson, Shaquala            Grand Prairi        33-02.00   30-10.00  
 20 Udeji, Amaka                 Grand Prairi        30-03.00   29-08.00  
 
Event 52  Men Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaron                Midlothian          42-11.00   45-06.00   10   
  2 Freeman, Demundre            Cedar Hill                     44-09.25    8   
  3 Barlow, Dashune              Cedar Hill                     44-07.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Joseph              Midlothian          43-06.00   44-00.25    4   
  5 Jefferson, Chris             South Grand         44-11.00   43-01.00    2   
  6 Ajumobi, Brian               South Grand         45-03.00   42-11.50    1   
  7 Anderson, Derik              Mansfield                      42-08.50  
  8 Ibe, JT                      Mansfield                      41-08.00  
  9 Killings, Marcus             Mansfield                      41-06.00  
 10 Daniels, Nordick             Cedar Hill                     39-09.25  
 11 Bruner, Julian               South Grand         43-02.00   39-00.00  
 12 Smith, Chris                 Mansfield Le        38-00.00   38-00.25  
 13 Singleton, Ardarius          Grand Prairi                   37-10.50  
 
Event 53  Women Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Arieyana              Mansfield                      31-08.00   10   
  2 Reeves, Amira                Duncanville         29-00.00   28-09.25    8   
  3 Rabon, Chelsea               Cedar Hill          30-00.00   28-05.75    6   
  4 Goerig, Kaylee               Midlothian          26-11.00   27-01.75    4   
  5 McDonald, Samie              Mansfield Le        26-08.00   26-11.25    2   
  6 Gonzales, Keunnie            South Grand                    26-09.00    1   
  7 Loftis, Keelen               Mansfield Ti        27-04.00   26-06.25  
  8 Nerio, Charlene              Grand Prairi                   26-06.00  
  9 Harris, Brianna              Mansfield Ti        29-08.00   26-03.75  
 10 Loving, Breya                Duncanville         25-00.00   26-01.50  
 11 Brooks, Jasmine              Midlothian          27-00.00   25-06.50  
 12 Torres, Andrea               South Grand                    25-00.50  
 13 Felix, Corrine               Grand Prairi                   23-08.00  
 14 McDaniel, Brandy             Mansfield Le        27-00.00   23-07.00  
 15 Hughes, Alyssa D             Mansfield Ti        28-06.00   23-03.25  
 16 Bell, Vaneshia               South Grand                    19-02.50  
 17 Cox, Denni                   Midlothian          22-00.00   18-11.50  
 
Event 54  Men Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Joseph                Mansfield                      43-07.50   10   
  2 Mendenhal, Blake             Mansfield Ti        39-04.00   42-09.50    8   
  3 Henderson, Cornelius         Duncanville         45-00.00   42-03.00    6   
  4 Davis, Jaliel                Cedar Hill                     41-09.00    4   
  5 Isou, Maurice                Mansfield                      39-10.25    2   
  6 Davis, Austin                Mansfield                      38-08.00    1   
  7 Sells, Edmond                Mansfield Le        38-00.00   38-03.75  
  8 Jones, Willie                Cedar Hill                     38-03.50  
  9 Collins, D'Andre             Duncanville         39-00.00   38-02.00  
 10 Golden, Devon                Midlothian          38-04.00   37-08.00  
 11 Fry, Mason                   Midlothian          37-06.00   35-11.00  
 12 Frias, Armando               Grand Prairi                   35-09.00  
 13 Richardson, Amani            Mansfield Ti        38-09.00   35-03.50  
 14 Christensen, Randy           Cedar Hill                     35-00.00  
 15 Alston, Kameron              Mansfield Le                   34-10.00  
 15 Wheeler, Josh                South Grand         37-04.00   34-10.00  
 17 Pescka, Ryan                 Mansfield Ti        38-05.00   33-06.00  
 18 Turner, Brian                Duncanville         35-00.00   33-02.50  
 19 Killingsworth, Eddie         Mansfield Le        38-00.00   32-09.50  
 20 Anderson, Lawton             Midlothian          37-01.00   32-08.00  
 21 Gallegos, Ernesto            Grand Prairi                   32-01.50  
 22 Jones, James                 South Grand         39-04.00   29-00.50  
 
Event 55  Women Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Shelbi              Mansfield Le        49-00.00   48-10.50   10   
  2 Taylor, Kayla                Mansfield Le        42-00.00   41-01.00    8   
  3 Stockett, Kami               Mansfield           37-06.00  J41-01.00    6   
  4 Flores, Leanne               Mansfield Le        37-06.75   35-01.25    4   
  5 Meyers, Destiny              Duncanville         36-00.00   34-07.25    2   
  6 Taylor, Brionda              Mansfield Ti        33-01.00   33-03.50    1   
  7 Hughes, Kali                 Mansfield Ti        30-09.00   32-06.50  
  8 Badejo, Megan                Mansfield Ti        32-07.00   32-04.00  
  9 Drusch, Samantha             Midlothian          30-00.00   30-08.50  
 10 Reynolds, Monica             Grand Prairi                   30-08.00  
 11 Egbounu, Somto               South Grand         30-08.00   28-10.75  
 12 Darthard, Loryn              South Grand         31-05.00   28-08.75  
 13 Mays, Amber                  South Grand         32-02.00   28-02.50  
 14 Bables, Martisha             Duncanville         30-00.00   28-00.00  
 15 Bales, Vanessa               Midlothian          28-00.00   27-06.00  
 16 Mayfield, Danielle           Midlothian          30-00.00   26-07.50  
 17 Padron, D'Onna               Cedar Hill          31-00.00   26-07.00  
 18 Green, Michelle              Cedar Hill          30-00.00   25-09.50  
 19 Franklin, Shannon            Duncanville         31-00.00   25-00.25  
 
Event 56  Women Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breeze, Tyera                Mansfield Ti           86-06      99-07   10   
  2 Goerig, Kaylee               Midlothian             95-02      91-07    8   
  3 Smith, Arieyana              Mansfield                         84-08    6   
  4 Hughes, Alyssa D             Mansfield Ti           79-05      83-04    4   
  5 Loftis, Keelen               Mansfield Ti           84-06      80-08    2   
  6 Caesar, Alex                 Duncanville            75-00      79-08    1   
  7 Reeves, Amira                Duncanville            85-00      76-02  
  8 McDonald, Samie              Mansfield Le           73-00      71-11  
  9 Felix, Corrine               Grand Prairi                      70-00  
 10 Achebe, Ifeanyi              Cedar Hill             89-00      68-06  
 11 McDaniel, Brandy             Mansfield Le           56-06      67-11  
 12 Bell, Vaneshia               South Grand                       65-04  
 13 Cox, Denni                   Midlothian             60-03      61-10  
 14 Brooks, Jasmine              Midlothian             70-00      55-03  
 15 Torres, Andrea               South Grand                       48-03  
 
Event 57  Men Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Joseph                Mansfield                        131-05   10   
  2 Mendenhal, Blake             Mansfield Ti          109-06     128-01    8   
  3 Collins, D'Andre             Duncanville           110-00     118-09    6   
  4 Davis, Austin                Mansfield                        110-11    4   
  5 Norman, Tyler                Mansfield                        108-09    2   
  6 Christensen, Randy           Cedar Hill                       106-00    1   
  7 Frias, Armando               Grand Prairi                     104-11  
  8 Pescka, Ryan                 Mansfield Ti          107-06     102-08  
  9 Loyd, Jeremiah               South Grand           101-02     101-06  
 10 Houston, Dairon              Cedar Hill                        98-07  
 11 James, Jesse                 Mansfield Ti          113-09      97-05  
 12 Gallegos, Anthony            Grand Prairi                      87-09  
 13 Fry, Mason                   Midlothian             95-02      86-07  
 14 Jacobs, Lionel               Grand Prairi                      81-00  
 15 Wolf, Garret                 Midlothian             94-03      80-09  
 16 Sanderson, Jared             Midlothian             85-07      78-05  
 17 Alston, Kameron              Mansfield Le                      73-06  
 18 Jones, James                 South Grand            86-10      68-11  
 19 Williams, Steven             South Grand            98-01      64-00  
 -- McDonald, Connor             Mansfield Le          120-00         DQ  
 
Event 58  Women Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Shelbi              Mansfield Le          191-06     189-08   10   
  2 Taylor, Kayla                Mansfield Le          145-00     147-04    8   
  3 Darthard, Loryn              South Grand           116-00     113-00    6   
  4 Richardson, Cymone           Cedar Hill            109-00     110-02    4   
  5 Reynolds, Monica             Grand Prairi                     100-00    2   
  6 Wilson, Ashlee               Mansfield Le          115-00      95-05    1   
  7 Hassan, Omolola              Mansfield Ti           99-06      91-04  
  8 Franklin, Shannon            Duncanville            89-00      90-10  
  9 Hughes, Kali                 Mansfield Ti           92-09      89-00  
 10 Bables, Martisha             Duncanville            89-00      88-01  
 11 Badejo, Megan                Mansfield Ti           86-06      85-03  
 12 Mayfield, Danielle           Midlothian             81-08      83-11  
 13 Drusch, Samantha             Midlothian             86-00      76-11  
 14 Meyers, Destiny              Duncanville            70-00      73-10  
 15 Freeman, Alyssa              Midlothian             70-00      70-02  
 16 Greene, Carma                South Grand            70-05      64-07  
 17 Garcia, Cinthya              South Grand            69-07      59-08  
 -- Padron, D'Onna               Cedar Hill             93-00         DQ  
 
Event 59  Men Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Rene'                Mansfield Ti          168-09     155-08   10   
  2 Harris, Treante              Duncanville           152-00     151-00    8   
  3 Williams, Everett            Mansfield Le          148-00     136-03    6   
  4 Smith, Armani                Mansfield Ti          122-09     135-09    4   
  5 Johnson, Jared               South Grand           134-02     133-07    2   
  6 Shanklin, Bryan              Mansfield             131-06     127-01    1   
  7 Johnson, Keanu               Cedar Hill                       123-04  
  8 Harenda, Dereck              Mansfield Ti          123-06     120-04  
  9 Bennett, Logan               Mansfield             132-08     119-11  
 10 Major, Jerry                 South Grand           135-04     118-07  
 11 Woodall, Terence             Mansfield Le          130-00     117-08  
 12 Washington, Xavier           Cedar Hill                       116-01  
 13 Pickles, DJ                  Duncanville           115-00     109-05  
 14 Teferra, Matthew             Cedar Hill                       106-09  
 15 Grant, Landon                South Grand           122-10     106-07  
 16 McEnturff, Cameron           Midlothian            106-02     103-03  
 17 Espino, Emilio               Grand Prairi                      98-10  
 18 Phillips, Chet               Midlothian            100-01      92-11  
 19 Walker, Austin               Midlothian            101-06      77-07  
 
Event 60  Women High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Danielle            Mansfield            5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Hutson, Meagan               Mansfield Le         5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Akpunku, Beverly             Cedar Hill           4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Robinson, Antiona            Duncanville          4-10.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Agwagom, Jennifer            Mansfield Ti         4-04.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  5 Daniels, Janae               Cedar Hill           4-08.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  7 Godbold, Lauren S            Mansfield Ti         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Weeakes, Oakley              Mansfield                      J4-06.00  
 
Event 61  Men High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seastrunk, David             Mansfield Le         6-00.00      J5.00   10   
  2 Roberts, David               South Grand          5-08.00      J5.75    8   
  3 Haltom, Desmond              Mansfield                         J5.50    5   
  3 Crawford, D'Andre            Duncanville          5-08.00      J5.50    5   
  4 McKenzie, Labo               Duncanville          5-08.00      J5.50    2   
  5 Brooks, Maurice              Duncanville          5-06.00      J5.50    1   
  7 Gaines, Khoury               Cedar Hill                        J5.50  
  8 Morris, Lance                South Grand          5-08.00      J5.25  
  8 Muckelroy, Malcolm           Midlothian           5-06.00      J5.25  
 10 Green, Marcus                Cedar Hill                        J5.25  
 
Event 62  Women High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jalea               Mansfield Ti         5-06.00    5-05.00   10   
  2 Chatmon, Aaliyah             Cedar Hill           5-02.00   J5-05.00    8   
  3 Stigarll, Aleah              Mansfield            5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Garza, Gabby                 Mansfield Le         5-02.00   J5-04.00    4   
  5 Perry, Kiara                 Duncanville          5-02.00    5-02.00    1.50
  5 Lawrence, Brianna            Mansfield Ti         5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
  7 Jackson, Kourtney            Cedar Hill           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  8 Conley, Danielle             South Grand          4-08.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Dixon, Kayln                 Mansfield Le         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
 10 Henderson, Chelsea           Mansfield Ti         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 11 Atkins, Ariel                Duncanville          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Spencer, Taylor              South Grand          4-06.00    4-08.00  
 13 Padron, D'Onna               Cedar Hill           5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 14 Gatson, Octavia              Duncanville          5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 15 Jones, Megan                 Midlothian           5-00.00    4-06.00  
 15 Egbounu, Somto               South Grand          5-00.00    4-06.00  
 
Event 63  Men High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, LaQuivionte        Cedar Hill                      6-08.00   10   
  2 Perry, Brandon               Mansfield Ti         6-02.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Joseph              Midlothian           5-10.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Williams, Darius             Cedar Hill                     J6-02.00    4   
  5 Austin, Jaelan               South Grand          6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  6 Broadnax, Jeremiah           South Grand          6-00.00   J6-00.00    1   
  7 Harris, Brandon              Cedar Hill                      5-10.00  
  8 Haro, Connor                 Mansfield                       5-08.00  
  9 Ritter, Andy                 Mansfield Le         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Threats, Jeremy              Mansfield                      J5-08.00  
 11 Smith, Chris                 Mansfield Le         6-02.00    5-06.00  
 12 Howard, Letra                Grand Prairi                   J5-06.00  
 
Event 64  Women Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weeakes, Oakley              Mansfield                       8-06.00   10   
  2 Gillespie, Jada              Cedar Hill           7-06.00    8-00.00    7   
  2 Bennett, Alona               Cedar Hill           8-00.00    8-00.00    7   
  4 Wardlaw, Kelyn               Mansfield                       7-00.00    4   
 
Event 65  Men Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ticer, Jake                  Mansfield                      12-00.00   10   
  2 Flaherty, Kyle               Midlothian          11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Baker, Ricky                 Cedar Hill                     10-00.00    6   
  4 Mii, Keishi                  Midlothian          10-00.00  J10-00.00    4   
  5 Billings, Beau               Mansfield Le         9-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  6 Gooch, Gavin                 Mansfield Le                    9-00.00    1   
 
Event 66  Women Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Taylor                 Mansfield Le        11-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Long, Christa                Mansfield            9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Jackson, Caylee              Mansfield           26-03.00    8-03.00    6   
  4 Jackson, Kourtney            Cedar Hill           8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Hoenig, Sophia               Mansfield Ti         7-06.00   J8-00.00    2   
 -- Ramirez, Alyssa              South Grand                          DQ  
 
Event 67  Men Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlton, Hunter              Mansfield Le        15-06.00   15-09.00   10   
  2 Sonnen, Josh                 Midlothian          16-03.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Seeton, Justin               Midlothian          13-06.00   13-00.00    6   
  4 Moore, Reagan                Mansfield                      12-06.00    4   
  5 Blackwell, Reece             Mansfield                     J12-06.00    2   
  6 Trantham, Collin             Mansfield Ti        12-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  7 Roe, Dane                    Mansfield Le        11-00.00  J11-00.00  
  8 Chism, Ryan                  Midlothian          12-00.00  J11-00.00  
 
Event 68  Men Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Adam                 Duncanville         54-00.00   51-02.00   10   
  2 Smith, Armani                Mansfield Ti        48-02.00   47-10.00    8   
  3 Mixon, Willie                Cedar Hill                     47-08.00    6   
  4 Harris, Treante              Duncanville         49-00.00   46-04.75    4   
  5 Williams, Everett            Mansfield Le        47-00.00   45-11.50    2   
  6 Shanklin, Bryan              Mansfield           46-01.00   44-06.00    1   
  7 Ramos, Daniel                Mansfield Ti        46-05.00   44-02.75  
  8 Ponder, Hunter               Mansfield           44-08.00   44-02.00  
  9 Amaka, Samuel                Mansfield Ti        44-03.00   43-06.00  
 10 Fears, Jammal                Duncanville         41-00.00   43-03.50  
 11 Glenn, Michael               Midlothian          41-05.00   43-01.75  
 12 Wiggins, Travis              South Grand         45-08.00   42-07.75  
 13 Washington, Xavier           Cedar Hill                     42-03.75  
 14 Barrett, James               South Grand         43-08.00   42-03.00  
 15 Crabtree, Zach               Mansfield                      41-08.25  
 16 Collins, Jarvis              South Grand         43-01.00   40-03.75  
 17 Javalera, Michael            Grand Prairi                   37-11.50  
 18 McEnturff, Cameron           Midlothian          34-10.00   35-08.50  
 19 Walker, Austin               Midlothian          39-09.00   34-10.00  
 20 Marable, Miles               Grand Prairi                   32-07.25  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield Timberview       150        2) Mansfield                 116   
    3) Mansfield Legacy           113        4) Duncanville                82.50
    5) South Grand Prairie         78        6) Cedar Hill                 39.50
    7) Midlothian                  35        8) Grand Prairie               5   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield Timberview       140.50     2) Duncanville               140   
    3) Mansfield                  113        4) Cedar Hill                 97.50
    5) Mansfield Legacy            43        6) South Grand Prairie        36   
    7) Midlothian                  35        8) Grand Prairie              12   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield Timberview       125        2) Cedar Hill                102   
    3) Duncanville                 90        4) Midlothian                 87   
    5) South Grand Prairie         72        6) Mansfield Legacy           63   
    7) Mansfield                   61        8) Grand Prairie              20   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield                  188        2) Cedar Hill                116   
    3) Duncanville                 99        4) Mansfield Timberview       95   
    5) Midlothian                  40        6) Mansfield Legacy           36   
    7) South Grand Prairie         29        8) Grand Prairie              17   






Number of Elite performances: 190

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Davis, Reggie (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Thomas, Jaron (Midlothian,TX)
Frazier, Dedrick (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Maciel, Alex (Grand Prairie,TX)
Hall, Abraham (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Scott, Dereck (Legacy,TX)
Bobb, Delon (Duncanville,TX)
Creer, Tarik (Cedar Hill,TX)
Jones, Rodney (Cedar Hill,TX)
Adeboyejo, Quincy (Cedar Hill,TX)
Corsey, Cameron (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Jones, Javonte (Legacy,TX)
Semper, Kylan (Midlothian,TX)
Stief, Joshua (Timberview,TX)
Davenport, Matt (Legacy,TX)
Coleman, Rondell (Timberview,TX)
Whitaker, Damarion (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Florence, Hayden (Mansfield,TX)
George, Armon (Cedar Hill,TX)
Burke, Brady (Legacy,TX)
Watkins, Jordan (Duncanville,TX)
Gary, Richard (Duncanville,TX)
Bailey, Aldrich (Timberview,TX)
Taylor, Montreal (Mansfield,TX)
Thompson, Tray (Duncanville,TX)
Boys Relay (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Boys Relay (Cedar Hill,TX)
Boys Relay (Mansfield,TX)
Boys Relay (Duncanville,TX)
Boys Relay (Timberview,TX)
Boys Relay (Legacy,TX)
Boys Relay (Midlothian,TX)
Todd, Anthony (Timberview,TX)
Hicks, Tamar (Timberview,TX)
Woodard, Lamarques (Mansfield,TX)
Jones, Corey (Timberview,TX)
Stone, Dejion (Legacy,TX)
Gonzalez, LaQuivionte (Cedar Hill,TX)
Perry, Branden (Timberview,TX)
Sonnen, Josh (Midlothian,TX)
Carlton, Hunter (Legacy,TX)
Butler, Adam (Duncanville,TX)
Barlow, Dashune (Cedar Hill,TX)
Freeman, Demundre (Cedar Hill,TX)
Jefferson, Chris (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Johnson, Joseph (Midlothian,TX)
Cunningham, Ashley (Midlothian,TX)
Turner, Bria (Mansfield,TX)
Johnson, Victoria (Legacy,TX)
Evans, Khadijah (Mansfield,TX)
Lemon, Trashonda (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Moore, Jayla (Timberview,TX)
Wren, Jasmine (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Perry, Courtnie (Timberview,TX)
Winget, Riann (Midlothian,TX)
Gleitz, Meredith (Mansfield,TX)
Montgomery, Taylor (Timberview,TX)
Nelson, Katara (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Mcknight, Kiki (Duncanville,TX)
Stone, Brianna (Legacy,TX)
Warden, Jazmine (Timberview,TX)
Carter, Jasmine (Duncanville,TX)
Dupree, Roberta (Timberview,TX)
Evans, Dawnshae (Cedar Hill,TX)
Prevot, Shaniece (Mansfield,TX)
O'Neal, Ayanna (Duncanville,TX)
Coleman, Tia (Timberview,TX)
Foman, Tasia (Duncanville,TX)
Scruggs, Rachel (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Williams, Kaitlyn (Timberview,TX)
Williams, Kristyn (Timberview,TX)
Adams, Briana (Timberview,TX)
Hightower, Mikayla (Duncanville,TX)
Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei (Legacy,TX)
Webb, Leah (Duncanville,TX)
Girls Relay (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Girls Relay (Duncanville,TX)
Girls Relay (Cedar Hill,TX)
Girls Relay (Timberview,TX)
Girls Relay (Mansfield,TX)
Girls Relay (Legacy,TX)
Girls Relay (Midlothian,TX)
Spencer, Jordon (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Taylor, Kayla (Legacy,TX)
Vaughan, Shelbi (Legacy,TX)
Bennett, Jalea (Timberview,TX)
Garza, Gabby (Legacy,TX)
Stigarll, Aleah (Mansfield,TX)
Chatmon, Aaliyah (Cedar Hill,TX)
Cox, Ashley (Midlothian,TX)
Johnson, Kelsey (Timberview,TX)
Christopher, Crystal (Mansfield,TX)
Lawrence, Bryanna (Timberview,TX)
Scruggs, Raina (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Flores, Leanne (Legacy,TX)
Stockett, Kami (Mansfield,TX)
Worlds, Sydnee (Mansfield,TX)
Anosike, Princess (Cedar Hill,TX)
Birdine, Briana (Cedar Hill,TX)
Morgan, Destiny (Cedar Hill,TX)


Elite Performances:


DS STATE- G-4x100 49.71 Girls Relay, , Duncanville
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.86 Girls Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.85 Boys Relay, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.58 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.95 Boys Relay, , Mansfield
G-4x100 47.86 Girls Relay, , South Grand Prairie
G-4x100 47.97 Girls Relay, , Duncanville
G-4x100 47.99 Girls Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.01 Girls Relay, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.01 Girls Relay, , Cedar Hill
B-4x100 41.06 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
B-4x100 41.59 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
B-4x100 41.83 Boys Relay, , South Grand Prairie
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.23 Boys Relay, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.60 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Legacy
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.63 Boys Relay, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.16 Boys Relay, , Mansfield
G-800 2:14.35 Williams, Kristyn, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.59 Prevot, Shaniece, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.67 Williams, Kaitlyn, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.21 Spencer, Jordon, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.06 Woodard, Lamarques, , Mansfield
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.54 Jones, Corey, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.93 Hicks, Tamar, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.73 Todd, Anthony, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.73 Stone, Dejion, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-100H 15.18p Perry, Courtney, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-100H 14.91 Perry, Courtney, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-100H 15.16 Wren, Jasmine, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-110H 14.34p Thomas, Jaron, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-110H 14.72p Frazier, Dedrick, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-110H 14.85p Davis, Reggie, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-110H 14.39 Thomas, Jaron, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-110H 14.99 Davis, Reggie, , South Grand
DS STATE- G-100 12.49 Moore, Jayla, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-100 12.33p Lemon, Trashonda, , South Grand
DS STATE- G-100 12.38p Turner, Bria, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-100 12.44p Cunningham, Ashley, , Midlothian
DS STATE- G-100 12.47p Johnson, Victoria, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-100 12.05 Lemon, Trashonda, , South Grand
DS STATE- G-100 12.27 Turner, Bria, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-100 12.30 Cunningham, Ashley, , Midlothian
DS STATE- G-100 12.32 Johnson, Victoria, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-100 12.40 Evans, Khadijah, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.47 Girls Relay, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.82 Boys Relay, , Mansfield
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.14 Boys Relay, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.49 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.94 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
G-4x200 1:41.66 Girls Relay, , Duncanville
G-4x200 1:41.91 Girls Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
G-4x200 1:42.89 Girls Relay, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.28 Girls Relay, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.70 Girls Relay, , Mansfield Legacy
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.31 Girls Relay, , South Grand Prairie
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.80 Girls Relay, , Midlothian
B-4x200 1:27.99 Boys Relay, , Cedar Hill
B-4x200 1:28.07 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
B-4x200 1:28.71 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
B-4x200 1:28.76 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Legacy
B-4x200 1:28.79 Boys Relay, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.26 Boys Relay, , South Grand Prairie
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.43 Boys Relay, , Mansfield
G-400 55.42p Williams, Kristyn, , Mansfield Ti
G-400 56.02p Stone, Brianna, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-400 56.32p Hightower, Mikayla, , Duncanville
DS STATE- G-400 56.70p Williams, Kaitlyn, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-400 56.77p Adams, Briana, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-400 57.26p Scruggs, Rachel, , South Grand
DS STATE- G-400 59.37p Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-400 59.86p Webb, Leah, , Duncanville
G-400 54.78 Williams, Kristyn, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-400 56.21 Williams, Kaitlyn, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-400 56.31 Stone, Brianna, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-400 56.51 Hightower, Mikayla, , Duncanville
DS STATE- G-400 57.13 Adams, Briana, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-400 57.48 Scruggs, Rachel, , South Grand
DS STATE- G-400 59.13 Webb, Leah, , Duncanville
DS STATE- G-400 59.25 Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei, , Mansfield Le
B-400 46.99p Bailey, Aldrich, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- B-400 48.39p Gary, Richard, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-400 49.30p Thompson, Tray, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-400 49.43p Taylor, Montreal, , Mansfield
B-400 46.18 Bailey, Aldrich, , Mansfield Ti
B-400 46.65 Gary, Richard, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-400 49.75 Thompson, Tray, , Duncanville
DS STATE- G-300H 47.67 Coleman, Tia, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-300H 45.08p Johnson, Victoria, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-300H 46.46p Foman, Tasia, , Duncanville
DS STATE- G-300H 46.73p Prevot, Shaniece, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-300H 46.76p Perry, Courtney, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-300H 45.08 Perry, Courtney, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-300H 45.15 Johnson, Victoria, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-300H 45.83 Prevot, Shaniece, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-300H 47.97 O'Neal, Ayanna, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-300H 39.10p Frazier, Dedrick, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-300H 39.20p Thomas, Jaron, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-300H 39.28p Davenport, Matt, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- B-300H 39.40p Davis, Reggie, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-300H 40.77p Florence, Hayden, , Mansfield
DS STATE- B-300H 41.05p Whitaker, Damarion, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-300H 41.30p George, Armon, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-300H 41.81p Burke, Brady, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- B-300H 41.84p Watkins, Jordan, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-300H 41.98p Coleman, Rondell, , Mansfield Ti
B-300H 38.34 Thomas, Jaron, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-300H 38.99 Davenport, Matt, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- B-300H 39.59 Frazier, Dedrick, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-300H 40.16 Whitaker, Damarion, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-300H 40.53 Florence, Hayden, , Mansfield
DS STATE- B-300H 40.66 Davis, Reggie, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-300H 41.58 Burke, Brady, , Mansfield Le
G-200 24.26p Mcknight, Kiki, , Duncanville
G-200 24.66p Nelson, Katara, , South Grand
DS STATE- G-200 25.04p Montgomery, Taylor, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-200 25.34p Evans, Dawnshae, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- G-200 25.37p Stone, Brianna, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-200 25.66p Cunningham, Ashley, , Midlothian
DS STATE- G-200 25.69p Turner, Bria, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-200 25.89p Warden, Jazmine, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-200 25.93p Carter, Jasmine, , Duncanville
DS STATE- G-200 25.98p Dupree, Roberta, , Mansfield Ti
G-200 24.36 Mcknight, Kiki, , Duncanville
DS STATE- G-200 24.73 Nelson, Katara, , South Grand
DS STATE- G-200 25.18 Montgomery, Taylor, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-200 25.57 Stone, Brianna, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-200 25.72 Turner, Bria, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-200 25.73 Warden, Jazmine, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-200 25.95 Evans, Dawnshae, , Cedar Hill
B-200 21.30p Hall, Abraham, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-200 21.96p Jones, Rodney, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-200 22.00p Scott, Dereck, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- B-200 22.02p Bobb, Delon, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-200 22.08p Creer, Tarik, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-200 22.20p Corsey, Cameron, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-200 22.21p Stief, Joshua, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- B-200 22.35p Semper, Kylan, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-200 22.44p Jones, Javonte, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- B-200 22.46p Adeboyejo, Quincy, , Cedar Hill
B-200 21.50 Hall, Abraham, , South Grand
DS STATE- B-200 21.76 Scott, Dereck, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- B-200 21.88 Jones, Rodney, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-200 21.96 Bobb, Delon, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-200 22.30 Semper, Kylan, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-200 22.31 Corsey, Cameron, , South Grand
G-4x400 3:49.35 Girls Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
G-4x400 3:50.22 Girls Relay, , South Grand Prairie
G-4x400 3:50.81 Girls Relay, , Duncanville
G-4x400 3:53.22 Girls Relay, , Mansfield Legacy
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.00 Girls Relay, , Cedar Hill
B-4x400 3:16.19 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
B-4x400 3:18.52 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
B-4x400 3:18.76 Boys Relay, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'5.0 Johnson, Kelsey, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'2.0 Johnson, Victoria, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'11.5 Cox, Ashley, , Midlothian
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.0 Stigarll, Aleah, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.0 Christopher, Crystal, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.0 Scruggs, Raina, , South Grand
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.0 Lawrence, Brianna, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'9.5 Thomas, Jaron, , Midlothian
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.0 Anosike, Princess, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'6.0 Johnson, Kelsey, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'10.75 Cox, Ashley, , Midlothian
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'7.0 Worlds, Sydnee, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.0 Lawrence, Brianna, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'11.5 Birdine, Briana, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.25 Morgan, Destiny, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.25 Bennett, Jalea, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'5.25 Christopher, Crystal, , Mansfield
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'6.0 Thomas, Jaron, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'9.25 Freeman, Demundre, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'7.0 Barlow, Dashune, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.25 Johnson, Joseph, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'1.0 Jefferson, Chris, , South Grand
G-SP 48'10.5 Vaughan, Shelbi, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-SP 41'1.0 Taylor, Kayla, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-SP 41'1.0 Stockett, Kami, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-SP 35'1.25 Flores, Leanne, , Mansfield Le
G-DT 189'8.0 Vaughan, Shelbi, , Mansfield Le
G-DT 147'4.0 Taylor, Kayla, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Bennett, Jalea, , Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Chatmon, Aaliyah, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Stigarll, Aleah, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Garza, Gabby, , Mansfield Le
B-HJ 6'8.0 Gonzalez, Laquivionte, , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Perry, Brandon, , Mansfield Ti
B-PV 15'9.0 Carlton, Hunter, , Mansfield Le
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Sonnen, Josh, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-SP 51'2.0 Butler, Adam, , Duncanville

Number of Elite performances: 39
Number of DS State performances: 151

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State