Meet Name: Arcadia/Burbank/Pasadena Tri
Meet Date: 2012-04-12
Meet Location: Arcadia HS - Arcadia,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Licensed to Arcadia High School - CA   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2012 07:30 PM
                 Burbank and Pasadena  at Arcadia - 4/12/2012                  
                                  Arcadia, CA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Julia                Burbank High Sch         12.80  -0.6 
  2 Pirruccello, Haley           Burbank High Sch         13.02  -0.6 
  3 White, Kyra                  Arcadia                  13.22  -0.6 
  4 Chu, Fiona                   Arcadia                  13.23  -0.6 
  5 Tomitsa, Felicia             Burbank High Sch         13.27  -0.6 
  6 Truley, Jasmine              Pasadena High Sc         14.00  -0.6 
  7 Truong, Serenah              Pasadena High Sc         15.14  -0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nugroho, Irma                Arcadia                  26.36   1.4 
  2 White, Kyra                  Arcadia                  26.63   1.4 
  3 Newton, Julia                Burbank High Sch         26.75   1.4 
  4 Chu, Fiona                   Arcadia                  27.10   1.4 
  5 Tomitsa, Felicia             Burbank High Sch         27.13   1.4 
  6 Zepeda, Keren                Burbank High Sch         27.50   1.4 
  7 Truley, Jasmine              Pasadena High Sc         29.32   1.4 
  8 Truong, Serenah              Pasadena High Sc         31.74   1.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nugroho, Irma                Arcadia                1:00.73  
  2 Mancia, Glindyll             Arcadia                1:01.61  
  3 Martil, Kayla                Burbank High Sch       1:02.38  
  4 Zepeda, Keren                Burbank High Sch       1:03.35  
  5 Look, Andrea                 Arcadia                1:05.72  
  6 Torres, Brennan              Pasadena High Sc       1:07.35  
  7 Robinson, Katherine          Pasadena High Sc       1:09.22  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mancia, Glindyll             Arcadia                2:24.66  
  2 Guidolin, Laura              Arcadia                2:24.94  
  3 Shamirian, Christina         Burbank High Sch       2:31.20  
  4 Suchy, Allison               Burbank High Sch       2:34.67  
  5 Chua, CJ                     Burbank High Sch       2:38.72  
  6 Torres, Brennan              Pasadena High Sc       2:41.19  
  7 Robinson, Katherine          Pasadena High Sc       2:44.73  
  8 Kikuchi, Lauren              Arcadia                2:45.63  
  9 Ontiveros, Jereyon           Burbank High Sch       2:51.90  
 10 Mustafa, Katherine           Burbank High Sch       2:56.66  
 11 Lo, Sheila                   Arcadia                3:14.71  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yamane, Veronica             Arcadia                5:03.76  
  2 Guidolin, Laura              Arcadia                5:03.92  
  3 Quintero, Alejandra          Arcadia                5:29.37  
  4 Wilcox, Naomi                Arcadia                5:32.10  
  5 Movsesyan, Arlette           Burbank High Sch       5:34.01  
  6 Yang, Alice                  Arcadia                5:39.81  
  7 Liao, Joyce                  Arcadia                5:40.28  
  8 Pereyra, Grizelda            Burbank High Sch       5:43.67  
  9 Sanchez, Victoria            Burbank High Sch       5:50.79  
 10 Bradley-Skill, Olivia        Burbank High Sch       5:53.76  
 11 Sunkamaneevongse, Tanisc     Arcadia                5:58.15  
 12 Mu, Samantha                 Arcadia                6:35.82  
 13 Lo, Sheila                   Arcadia                7:02.88  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yamane, Veronica             Arcadia               11:33.50  
  2 Yang, Alice                  Arcadia               11:55.60  
  3 Pereyra, Grizelda            Burbank High Sch      12:00.00  
  4 Movsesyan, Arlette           Burbank High Sch      12:11.40  
  5 Wilcox, Naomi                Arcadia               12:14.40  
  6 Liao, Joyce                  Arcadia               12:31.10  
  7 Suchy, Allison               Burbank High Sch      12:42.20  
  8 Sanchez, Victoria            Burbank High Sch      12:47.90  
  9 Sunkamaneevongse, Tanisc     Arcadia               13:15.00  
 10 Mu, Samantha                 Arcadia               14:16.80  
 11 Bradley-Skill, Olivia        Burbank High Sch      15:55.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Annino, Isabel               Arcadia                  17.25   2.7 
  2 Pirruccello, Haley           Burbank High Sch         17.57   2.7 
  3 Townsend, Erika              Pasadena High Sc         18.44   2.7 
  4 Barlow, Hannah               Burbank High Sch         19.12   2.7 
  5 Anassian, Kristine           Burbank High Sch         19.34   2.7 
  6 Lin, Wenny                   Arcadia                  19.49   2.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Annino, Isabel               Arcadia                  47.12  
  2 Pirruccello, Haley           Burbank High Sch         49.04  
  3 Pirruccello, Carlee          Burbank High Sch         52.25  
  4 Lin, Wenny                   Arcadia                  53.15  
  5 Townsend, Erika              Pasadena High Sc         55.18  
  6 Capra, Angelia               Arcadia                  56.52  
  7 Anassian, Kristine           Burbank High Sch       1:00.27  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia High School  'A'                              50.38  
 -- Burbank High School  'A'                                 DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia High School  'A'                            4:07.35  
  2 Burbank High School  'A'                            4:19.58  
  3 Arcadia High School  'B'                           x4:27.93  
  4 Pasadena High School  'A'                           4:34.20  
 
Girls High Jump Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Amber                 Arcadia                4-10.00  
  2 Sanchez, Elizabeth           Burbank High Sch       4-08.00  
  2 Gevorkian, Elizabeth         Burbank High Sch       4-08.00  
  2 Look, Andrea                 Arcadia                4-08.00  
  5 McCord, Alicia               Burbank High Sch       4-06.00  
  5 Frazier, Emily               Burbank High Sch       4-06.00  
  5 Lin, Wenny                   Arcadia                4-06.00  
  8 Baghdasarian, Preny          Burbank High Sch       4-04.00  
  8 Chou, Helen                  Arcadia                4-04.00  
 10 Fiumani, Alexi               Burbank High Sch       4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chan, Vivian                 Arcadia                7-06.00  
  1 Park, Hannah                 Burbank High Sch       7-06.00  
  3 Alex, Akxa                   Burbank High Sch       7-00.00  
  3 Fiumani, Alexi               Burbank High Sch       7-00.00  
  5 Baghdasarian, Preny          Burbank High Sch       6-06.00  
 -- Vuong, Sydney                Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Gibson, Dana                 Burbank High Sch            NH  
 -- Kan, Maggie                  Arcadia                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Girls Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Greep, Hayley                Arcadia               15-05.00   NWI 
  2 Gevorkian, Elizabeth         Burbank High Sch      14-10.25   NWI 
  3 Lai, Michelle                Arcadia               13-11.50   NWI 
  4 Dal Monte, Alessia           Burbank High Sch      13-10.00   NWI 
  5 Barlow, Hannah               Burbank High Sch      13-08.75   NWI 
  6 Capra, Angelia               Arcadia               12-11.50   NWI 
  7 Young, Gabriela              Arcadia               11-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Girls Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lai, Michelle                Arcadia               32-10.00   NWI 
  2 Barlow, Hannah               Burbank High Sch      32-08.00   NWI 
  3 Young, Amber                 Arcadia               32-04.00   NWI 
  4 McCord, Alicia               Burbank High Sch      28-11.00   NWI 
  5 Jin, Ingrid                  Arcadia               28-07.50   NWI 
  6 Chou, Helen                  Arcadia               28-06.00   NWI 
  7 Townsend, Erika              Pasadena High Sc      28-02.00   NWI 
  8 Dal Monte, Alessia           Burbank High Sch      27-05.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Qin, Janise                  Arcadia               32-09.00  
  2 Lesh, Bethany                Arcadia               29-09.50  
  3 Waller, Brianne              Burbank High Sch      28-01.50  
  4 Chung, Nicole                Arcadia               26-00.00  
  5 Martinez, Natalia            Arcadia               25-11.50  
  6 Park, Hannah                 Burbank High Sch      25-00.50  
  7 Vuong, Sydney                Arcadia               25-00.00  
  8 Townsend, Alise              Pasadena High Sc      24-04.00  
  9 Manzano, Elizabeth           Burbank High Sch      22-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lesh, Bethany                Arcadia                  90-00  
  1 Qin, Janise                  Arcadia                  90-00  
  3 Park, Hannah                 Burbank High Sch         82-06  
  4 Chung, Nicole                Arcadia                  76-09  
  5 Waller, Brianne              Burbank High Sch         75-01  
  6 Vuong, Sydney                Arcadia               73-09.50  
  7 Martinez, Natalia            Arcadia                  72-01  
  8 Manzano, Elizabeth           Burbank High Sch         68-10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Moldonado, Adriana           Arcadia                  13.70   1.7 
  2 Guerrero, Clarissa           Burbank High Sch         13.71   1.7 
  3 Guerrero, Alyssa             Arcadia                  14.06   1.7 
  4 Yang, Chun                   Arcadia                  14.26   1.7 
  5 Mendez, Angie                Burbank High Sch         16.13   1.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Rachel              Arcadia                  27.53  +0.0 
  2 Paulus, Jasmine              Arcadia                  28.13  +0.0 
  3 Moldonado, Adriana           Arcadia                  29.26  +0.0 
  4 Manukyan, Gigi               Burbank High Sch         31.53  +0.0 
  5 Nazaryan, Evelyn             Burbank High Sch         33.58  +0.0 
  6 Mendez, Angie                Burbank High Sch         33.60  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Rachel              Arcadia                1:03.54  
  2 Paulus, Jasmine              Arcadia                1:05.11  
  3 Giglio, Leslie               Arcadia                1:07.43  
  4 Kuo, Jaqueline               Arcadia                1:07.74  
  5 Stevenson, Taryn             Burbank High Sch       1:08.83  
  6 Manukyan, Gigi               Burbank High Sch       1:10.53  
  7 Nazaryan, Evelyn             Burbank High Sch       1:17.69  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ignacio, Daisy               Burbank High Sch       2:36.27  
  2 Stevenson, Taryn             Burbank High Sch       2:41.73  
  3 Zakevosyan, Ani              Burbank High Sch       2:42.89  
  4 Barnard, Monique             Arcadia                2:46.95  
  5 Sheng, Michaella             Arcadia                2:47.26  
  6 Hung, Alanna                 Arcadia                2:47.41  
  7 Swanson, Kendall             Arcadia                2:49.30  
  8 Ross, Brittany               Pasadena High Sc       3:35.20  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kamae, Meghan                Arcadia                5:33.94  
  2 Ignacio, Daisy               Burbank High Sch       5:50.79  
  3 Hung, Alanna                 Arcadia                5:53.01  
  4 Solomon, Stehpanie           Burbank High Sch       5:53.76  
  5 Gonzalez, Myriam             Burbank High Sch       5:59.41  
  6 Park, Lynn                   Burbank High Sch       5:59.73  
  7 Sheng, Michaella             Arcadia                6:02.85  
  8 Huang, Rachel                Arcadia                6:04.99  
  9 Barnard, Monique             Arcadia                6:16.25  
 10 Hung, Annette                Arcadia                6:20.30  
 11 Moon, Hanna                  Arcadia                6:49.03  
 12 Ross, Brittany               Pasadena High Sc       7:52.71  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kamae, Meghan                Arcadia               12:02.20  
  2 Gonzalez, Myriam             Burbank High Sch      12:48.20  
  3 Park, Lynn                   Burbank High Sch      13:01.60  
  4 Solomon, Stehpanie           Burbank High Sch      13:01.90  
  5 Huang, Rachel                Arcadia               13:29.80  
  6 Hung, Annette                Arcadia               13:51.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sarah                  Arcadia                  17.98   2.7 
  2 Guerrero, Clarissa           Burbank High Sch         19.93   2.7 
  3 Yang, Chun                   Arcadia                  20.13   2.7 
  4 Lopez, Adriana               Burbank High Sch         20.31   2.7 
  5 Lefever, Carolyn             Arcadia                  21.13   2.7 
  6 Chang, Jessica               Arcadia                  27.30   2.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Clarissa           Burbank High Sch         53.15  
  2 Tsui, Carolyn                Arcadia                  55.18  
  3 Chung, Ashley                Arcadia                  56.32  
  4 Pascasio, Leilani            Arcadia                  58.17  
  5 Lopez, Adriana               Burbank High Sch         59.39  
  6 Lefever, Carolyn             Arcadia                1:01.39  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia High School  'A'                              53.46  
  2 Arcadia High School  'B'                             x55.56  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia High School  'A'                            4:26.49  
  2 Arcadia High School  'B'                           x4:32.15  
  3 Burbank High School  'A'                            4:34.70  
 
Girls High Jump Girls Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Alexis                Arcadia                4-04.00  
  2 Rock, Hailey                 Arcadia                4-02.00  
  3 Colton, Sara                 Arcadia                4-00.00  
 -- Medina, Jennifer             Burbank High Sch            NH  
 -- Braun, Cambria               Arcadia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Girls Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Tarsala, Kristen             Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Lee, Tiffany                 Burbank High Sch            NH  
 -- Liao, Minphy                 Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Kitamikado, Christina        Arcadia                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Girls Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sheng, Michaella             Arcadia               14-03.00   NWI 
  2 Lefever, Carolyn             Arcadia               14-02.50   NWI 
  3 Loekman, Michelle            Arcadia               13-10.50   NWI 
  4 Wang, Sarah                  Arcadia               13-08.50   NWI 
  5 Guerrero, Clarissa           Burbank High Sch      13-07.00   NWI 
  6 Stevenson, Taryn             Burbank High Sch      13-05.75   NWI 
  7 Tsui, Carolyn                Arcadia               13-04.25   NWI 
  8 Rock, Hanna                  Arcadia               12-06.00   NWI 
  8 Colton, Sara                 Arcadia               12-06.00   NWI 
 10 Tarsala, Kristen             Arcadia               12-05.50   NWI 
 11 Chan, Priscilla              Arcadia               12-05.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Girls Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Loekman, Michelle            Arcadia               30-11.00   NWI 
  2 Zakevosyan, Ani              Burbank High Sch      30-01.50   NWI 
  3 Tarsala, Kristen             Arcadia               28-10.00   NWI 
  4 Colton, Sara                 Arcadia               28-03.00   NWI 
  5 Kitamikado, Christina        Arcadia               28-01.00   NWI 
  6 Wang, Sarah                  Arcadia               27-11.50   NWI 
  7 Chan, Priscilla              Arcadia               27-08.00   NWI 
  8 Lee, Tiffany                 Burbank High Sch      26-05.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Girls Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Utley, Celeste               Arcadia               26-07.00  
  2 Eskander, Christine          Arcadia               23-00.00  
  3 Sinarjo, Claudia             Arcadia               22-08.50  
  4 Cornejo, Andrea              Burbank High Sch      21-00.00  
  5 Medina, Jennifer             Burbank High Sch      20-02.00  
  6 Caddick, Natalia             Burbank High Sch      15-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Girls Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Utley, Celeste               Arcadia                  91-03  
  2 Medina, Jennifer             Burbank High Sch         70-10  
  3 Cornejo, Andrea              Burbank High Sch         60-11  
  4 Eskander, Christine          Arcadia                  48-08  
  5 Sinarjo, Claudia             Arcadia                  44-07  
  6 Caddick, Natalia             Burbank High Sch         42-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Boys Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McElwee, Alex                Arcadia                  11.27   0.5 
  2 Wormley, Shaun               Pasadena High Sc         11.45   0.5 
  3 Wu, Preston                  Arcadia                  12.07   0.5 
  4 Bhullar, Nimrit Singh        Arcadia                  12.09   0.5 
  5 Walker, Chris                Burbank High Sch         12.86   0.5 
  6 Nguyen, Chris                Burbank High Sch         13.11   0.5 
  7 Fowlkes, Robert              Burbank High Sch         13.34   0.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Boys Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McElwee, Alex                Arcadia                  22.49   1.3 
  2 Harris, Taylor               Pasadena High Sc         23.47   1.3 
  3 Wormley, Shaun               Pasadena High Sc         23.89   1.3 
  4 Cornejo, Normando            Burbank High Sch         24.27   1.3 
  5 Chang, Brandon               Arcadia                  24.32   1.3 
  6 Wu, Preston                  Arcadia                  24.50   1.3 
  7 Ma, Brandon                  Arcadia                  25.29   1.3 
  8 Telkamp, Zach                Burbank High Sch         26.41   1.3 
  9 Walker, Chris                Burbank High Sch         26.61   1.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ajao, Nikko                  Arcadia                  51.38  
  2 Harris, Taylor               Pasadena High Sc         52.08  
  3 Jen, Alec                    Arcadia                  52.52  
  4 Dondalski, Michael           Pasadena High Sc         54.35  
  5 Chan, Matthew                Arcadia                  55.00  
  6 Cornejo, Normando            Burbank High Sch         55.42  
  7 Wernstrum, Andrew            Burbank High Sch         56.62  
  8 Ortiz, Felipe                Pasadena High Sc         57.92  
  9 Telkamp, Zach                Burbank High Sch         59.81  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moseley, Anthony             Arcadia                1:57.58  
  2 Amos, Isaiah                 Burbank High Sch       1:57.75  
  3 Lee, Francis                 Arcadia                2:02.19  
  4 De La Rosa, Juan             Arcadia                2:04.17  
  5 Dondalski, Michael           Pasadena High Sc       2:05.01  
  6 Bluestone, Michael           Arcadia                2:07.14  
  7 Tsugawa, Jason               Arcadia                2:08.43  
  8 Mejia, Jonas                 Pasadena High Sc       2:12.08  
  9 Ramos, Luis                  Arcadia                2:14.13  
 10 Santa Maria, Miguel          Arcadia                2:15.02  
 11 Ran, Heinrich                Arcadia                2:16.87  
 12 Chan, Nathanael              Arcadia                2:17.25  
 13 Neskovic, Marko              Burbank High Sch       2:19.72  
 14 Snoddy, Michael              Pasadena High Sc       2:23.96  
 15 Ortiz, Felipe                Pasadena High Sc       2:24.84  
 16 Harris, Taylor               Pasadena High Sc       2:31.80  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Sergio             Arcadia                4:19.43  
  2 Amos, Isaiah                 Burbank High Sch       4:20.96  
  3 Vargas, Ryan                 Arcadia                4:36.53  
  4 Pratt, Mitchell              Arcadia                4:40.10  
  5 Happy, Happy                 Arcadia                4:40.75  
  6 Ran, Heinrich                Arcadia                4:46.89  
  7 Hlaing, Thurain              Arcadia                4:48.03  
  8 Mejia, Jonas                 Pasadena High Sc       4:50.38  
  9 Shen, Charles                Arcadia                4:50.39  
 10 Garcia, Andy                 Arcadia                4:52.45  
 11 Stoll, Jonathan              Burbank High Sch       4:52.68  
 12 Chan, Nathanael              Arcadia                4:53.96  
 13 Shah, Anuraj                 Arcadia                4:57.40  
 14 Santa Maria, Miguel          Arcadia                4:57.74  
 15 Lin, Chris                   Arcadia                4:59.92  
 16 Neskovic, Marko              Burbank High Sch       5:00.74  
 17 Pech, Manuel                 Burbank High Sch       5:06.23  
 18 Luna, Joaquin                Arcadia                5:13.15  
 19 Snoddy, Michael              Pasadena High Sc       5:18.31  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Sergio             Arcadia                9:39.80  
  2 Pratt, Mitchell              Arcadia                9:40.90  
  3 Corea, Bernie                Burbank High Sch       9:46.20  
  4 Huezo, Chris                 Burbank High Sch      10:02.30  
  5 Fraire, Sergio               Burbank High Sch      10:09.60  
  6 Hlaing, Thurain              Arcadia               10:12.00  
  7 Solomon, Zach                Burbank High Sch      10:14.00  
  8 Lee, Francis                 Arcadia               10:19.00  
  9 Happy, Happy                 Arcadia               10:21.70  
 10 Stoll, Jonathan              Burbank High Sch      10:37.30  
 11 Itagaki, Derek               Burbank High Sch      10:42.10  
 12 Nguyen, Mustafa              Burbank High Sch      10:43.00  
 13 Tsugawa, Jason               Arcadia               10:54.30  
 14 Lin, Chris                   Arcadia               11:01.50  
 15 Mejia, Jonas                 Pasadena High Sc      11:08.70  
 16 Shah, Anuraj                 Arcadia               11:12.70  
 17 Luna, Joaquin                Arcadia               11:44.20  
 18 Snoddy, Michael              Pasadena High Sc      12:16.60  
 19 Arias, Andres                Pasadena High Sc      12:36.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Victor               Arcadia                  16.68   2.6 
  2 Chu, Brian                   Arcadia                  18.05   2.6 
  3 Dell, John                   Burbank High Sch         22.59   2.6 
  4 Muradan, Volodia             Burbank High Sch         22.92   2.6 
 -- Bach, Oscar                  Arcadia                    DNF   2.6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mata, Daniel                 Burbank High Sch         43.33  
  2 Ruiz, Krystian               Arcadia                  43.88  
  3 Chu, Brian                   Arcadia                  45.61  
  4 Dell, John                   Burbank High Sch         46.35  
  5 Cheung, Victor               Arcadia                  46.82  
  6 Bach, Oscar                  Arcadia                  49.69  
  7 Dekker, Chris                Arcadia                  52.49  
  8 Muradan, Volodia             Burbank High Sch         56.18  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia High School  'A'                              44.68  
  2 Arcadia High School  'B'                             x46.76  
  3 Burbank High School  'A'                              48.62  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia High School  'A'                            3:32.69  
  2 Arcadia High School  'B'                           x3:39.68  
  3 Burbank High School  'A'                            3:45.72  
  4 Arcadia High School  'C'                           x3:53.57  
 
Boys High Jump Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huang, Randy                 Arcadia                5-08.00  
  2 Clay, Joaquin                Pasadena High Sc       5-06.00  
  3 Walker, Chris                Burbank High Sch       5-04.00  
  3 Cheung, Victor               Arcadia                5-04.00  
  3 Limfat, Sean                 Arcadia                5-04.00  
  6 Dell, John                   Burbank High Sch       5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chu, Brian                   Arcadia               12-00.00  
  2 Fronda, Calvin               Arcadia               11-00.00  
  3 Ruiz, Krystian               Arcadia               10-06.00  
  4 Maynes, Julian               Burbank High Sch       9-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Boys Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Qiu, Ze Xi                   Arcadia               18-10.00   NWI 
  2 Kang, David                  Burbank High Sch      17-07.00   NWI 
  3 Clay, Joaquin                Pasadena High Sc      16-00.75   NWI 
  4 Yamamoto, Matthew            Arcadia               15-05.50   NWI 
  5 Chen, Jackie                 Arcadia               15-00.50   NWI 
  6 Wu, Brian                    Arcadia               14-11.50   NWI 
  7 Stern, Tristan               Burbank High Sch      14-10.75   NWI 
  8 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Burbank High Sch      14-07.75   NWI 
  9 Cheng, Boming (Eric)         Arcadia               13-05.50   NWI 
 -- Chen, Clifford               Arcadia                   FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Boys Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bhullar, Nimrit Singh        Arcadia               36-02.50   NWI 
  2 Chen, Clifford               Arcadia               36-01.50   NWI 
  3 Clay, Joaquin                Pasadena High Sc      36-00.00   NWI 
  4 Kang, David                  Burbank High Sch      35-03.00   NWI 
  5 Bains, Rujual                Arcadia               34-04.00   NWI 
  6 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Burbank High Sch      34-00.00   NWI 
  7 Han, Randy                   Arcadia               33-08.50   NWI 
  8 Huang, Peter                 Arcadia               33-02.50   NWI 
 -- Yamamoto, Matthew            Arcadia                   FOUL       
 -- Wu, Brian                    Arcadia                   FOUL       
 -- Stern, Tristan               Burbank High Sch          FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uribe, Christopher           Arcadia               42-11.00  
  2 Lee, Wang Su                 Burbank High Sch      42-05.00  
  3 Vega, Thomas                 Arcadia               40-00.00  
  4 Bailey, Khari                Pasadena High Sc      36-01.00  
  5 Gordon, Matt                 Burbank High Sch      33-05.25  
  6 Galvan, Raymond              Burbank High Sch      31-06.75  
  7 Kua, Kevin                   Arcadia               29-01.00  
  8 Fowlkes, Robert              Burbank High Sch      28-01.00  
  9 Chan, Bryan                  Arcadia               27-01.00  
 10 Luong, Kevin                 Burbank High Sch      24-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vega, Thomas                 Arcadia                 118-05  
  2 Uribe, Christopher           Arcadia                 113-10  
  3 Bailey, Khari                Pasadena High Sc        111-07  
  4 Lee, Wang Su                 Burbank High Sch        100-02  
  5 Maynes, Julian               Burbank High Sch         88-00  
  6 Gordon, Matt                 Burbank High Sch         85-04  
  7 Wong, Ryan                   Arcadia                  85-00  
  8 Kua, Kevin                   Arcadia                  74-04  
  9 Luong, Kevin                 Burbank High Sch      71-06.50  
 10 Galvan, Raymond              Burbank High Sch         71-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Boys Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bai, Vincent                 Arcadia                  11.32   1.8 
  2 Azfali, Jonathan             Burbank High Sch         11.92   1.8 
  3 Patel, Dev                   Burbank High Sch         12.10   1.8 
  4 Lu, Jason                    Arcadia                  12.19   1.8 
  5 Capper, Keanu                Burbank High Sch         12.57   1.8 
 -- Trinh, Klayton               Arcadia                    DNF   1.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Boys Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bai, Vincent                 Arcadia                  23.41  -0.1 
  2 Capper, Keanu                Burbank High Sch         25.31  -0.1 
  3 Guan, Kevin                  Arcadia                  25.40  -0.1 
  4 Azfali, Jonathan             Burbank High Sch         25.63  -0.1 
  5 Graham, Ryan                 Arcadia                  26.70  -0.1 
  6 Hemedez, Matt                Burbank High Sch         27.97  -0.1 
  7 Gyuloglyan, Vahe             Burbank High Sch         30.24  -0.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Boys Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tang, Edward                 Arcadia                  55.37  
  2 Nugroho, David               Arcadia                  56.27  
  3 Pulgarin, Andres             Burbank High Sch         58.16  
  4 Acosta, Immer                Arcadia                  58.66  
  5 Perryman, Willie             Burbank High Sch       1:02.44  
  6 Hemedez, Matt                Burbank High Sch       1:05.96  
  7 Gyuloglyan, Vahe             Burbank High Sch       1:08.92  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Boys Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ngo, Bryan                   Arcadia                2:06.43  
  2 Mkrtchyan, Arsen             Burbank High Sch       2:07.33  
  3 O'Brien, Robert              Burbank High Sch       2:09.60  
  4 Haider, Ali                  Arcadia                2:12.29  
  5 Wang, Justin                 Arcadia                2:15.74  
  6 Evangelista, Alex            Arcadia                2:16.94  
  7 Chen, Ruo Yu                 Arcadia                2:17.33  
  8 Park, Nathan                 Burbank High Sch       2:18.29  
  9 Salomon, Jacob               Burbank High Sch       2:18.78  
 10 Golanians, Orbel             Burbank High Sch       2:19.43  
 11 Fong, Jason                  Arcadia                2:20.16  
 12 Shen, Eric                   Arcadia                2:23.52  
 13 Huang, Alvin                 Arcadia                2:23.90  
 14 Chen, Dennis                 Arcadia                2:24.13  
 15 Bars, Exabiier               Arcadia                2:24.43  
 16 Price, Zach                  Arcadia                2:25.02  
 17 Torres, Jackson              Pasadena High Sc       2:31.79  
 18 Fuentes, Elias               Arcadia                2:33.33  
 19 Antonio, Lorenzo             Burbank High Sch       2:34.36  
 20 Lwin, Henry                  Arcadia                2:34.39  
 21 Gutierrez, Angel             Pasadena High Sc       2:42.10  
 22 Ellman, Michael              Burbank High Sch       2:55.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Boys Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De La Rosa, Estevan          Arcadia                4:31.56  
  2 Mkrtchyan, Arsen             Burbank High Sch       4:31.92  
  3 Moussa, Mahmoud              Arcadia                4:38.56  
  4 Gonzalez, Josue              Arcadia                4:42.29  
  5 Choe, Elliot                 Burbank High Sch       4:42.55  
  6 Moskowitz, Ethan             Burbank High Sch       4:48.07  
  7 Miller, Jake                 Burbank High Sch       4:58.67  
  8 Hsu, William                 Arcadia                4:58.69  
  9 Shen, Eric                   Arcadia                5:00.19  
 10 Mettler, Jeffrey             Arcadia                5:00.20  
 11 Fong, Jason                  Arcadia                5:00.57  
 12 Salomon, Jacob               Burbank High Sch       5:00.77  
 13 Loh, Jacky                   Arcadia                5:00.87  
 14 Park, Nathan                 Burbank High Sch       5:01.14  
 15 Golanians, Orbel             Burbank High Sch       5:02.07  
 16 Price, Zach                  Arcadia                5:02.66  
 17 Chen, Ruo Yu                 Arcadia                5:02.97  
 18 Vasquez, Andres              Burbank High Sch       5:05.49  
 19 Carrisoza, Alberto           Burbank High Sch       5:06.83  
 20 Vizcaino, Enrique            Burbank High Sch       5:07.81  
 21 Jalalizadeh, Nick            Burbank High Sch       5:14.69  
 22 Lwin, Henry                  Arcadia                5:17.00  
 23 Fitzpatrick, Robert          Burbank High Sch       5:17.99  
 24 Hsu, Kevin                   Arcadia                5:20.06  
 25 Antonio, Lorenzo             Burbank High Sch       5:28.97  
 26 Torres, Jackson              Pasadena High Sc       5:31.82  
 27 Ellman, Michael              Burbank High Sch       5:42.96  
 28 Monji, Brett                 Burbank High Sch       5:43.23  
 29 Stalians, Kane               Burbank High Sch       5:44.85  
 30 Gutierrez, Angel             Pasadena High Sc       5:46.12  
 31 Ibrahim, Awais               Burbank High Sch       5:47.42  
 32 Sibbrel, Spencer             Pasadena High Sc       7:50.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Boys Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moussa, Mahmoud              Arcadia                9:45.50  
  2 De La Rosa, Estevan          Arcadia               10:02.50  
  3 Gonzalez, Josue              Arcadia               10:11.20  
  4 Mkrtchyan, Arsen             Burbank High Sch      10:18.00  
  5 Moskowitz, Ethan             Burbank High Sch      10:29.90  
  6 Choe, Elliot                 Burbank High Sch      10:34.50  
  7 Miller, Jake                 Burbank High Sch      10:45.10  
  8 Mettler, Jeffrey             Arcadia               10:51.60  
  9 Evangelista, Alex            Arcadia               10:57.50  
 10 Vizcaino, Enrique            Burbank High Sch      11:01.80  
 11 Loh, Jacky                   Arcadia               11:02.90  
 12 Vasquez, Andres              Burbank High Sch      11:03.20  
 13 Jalalizadeh, Nick            Burbank High Sch      11:04.30  
 14 Hsu, William                 Arcadia               11:15.40  
 15 Carrisoza, Alberto           Burbank High Sch      11:16.90  
 16 Huang, Alvin                 Arcadia               11:27.30  
 17 Fitzpatrick, Robert          Burbank High Sch      11:34.10  
 18 Hsu, Kevin                   Arcadia               11:35.90  
 19 Bars, Exabiier               Arcadia               11:40.10  
 20 Fuentes, Elias               Arcadia               11:51.50  
 21 Monji, Brett                 Burbank High Sch      12:42.90  
 22 Ibrahim, Awais               Burbank High Sch      12:44.30  
 23 Stalians, Kane               Burbank High Sch      12:44.60  
 24 Gutierrez, Angel             Pasadena High Sc      13:28.30  
 25 Torres, Jackson              Pasadena High Sc      13:28.60  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Azfali, Jonathan             Burbank High Sch         17.22   2.6 
  2 Patel, Dev                   Burbank High Sch         17.59   2.6 
  3 Luo, Zhi Yuan                Arcadia                  20.43   2.6 
  4 Huang, Jack                  Arcadia                  21.88   2.6 
  5 Hawthorne, Ahvone            Pasadena High Sc         22.24   2.6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patel, Dev                   Burbank High Sch         46.38  
  2 Pulgarin, Andres             Burbank High Sch         46.84  
  3 Luo, Zhi Yuan                Arcadia                  49.68  
  4 Perryman, Willie             Burbank High Sch         50.55  
  5 Hawthorne, Ahvone            Pasadena High Sc         50.76  
  6 Huang, Jack                  Arcadia                  55.02  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia High School  'A'                              46.18  
  2 Arcadia High School  'B'                             x48.33  
  3 Arcadia High School  'C'                             x51.10  
 -- Burbank High School  'A'                                DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia High School  'A'                            3:42.89  
  2 Arcadia High School  'B'                           x3:49.93  
  3 Burbank High School  'A'                            3:56.79  
  4 Arcadia High School  'C'                           x4:06.20  
  5 Burbank High School  'B'                           x4:06.21  
  6 Burbank High School  'C'                           x4:33.41  
 
Boys High Jump Boys Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cho, Shin Sung (John)        Arcadia                5-06.00  
  1 Strang, Trevor               Burbank High Sch       5-06.00  
  1 Capper, Keanu                Burbank High Sch       5-06.00  
  4 Yim, Jae                     Burbank High Sch       5-02.00  
 -- Perryman, Willie             Burbank High Sch            NH  
 -- Shi, Michael                 Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Lucas, Jordy                 Burbank High Sch            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Boys Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarinana, Hector             Burbank High Sch       9-06.00  
  2 Choi, Justin                 Arcadia                8-06.00  
  3 Gibbons, Edward              Burbank High Sch       7-06.00  
 -- Pulgarin, Andres             Burbank High Sch            NH  
 -- Huang, Jack                  Arcadia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Boys Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cho, Shin Sung (John)        Arcadia               20-05.00   NWI 
  2 Yim, Jae                     Burbank High Sch      18-02.50   NWI 
  3 Shi, Michael                 Arcadia               17-01.00   NWI 
  4 Strang, Trevor               Burbank High Sch      16-10.00   NWI 
  5 Young, Zachary               Arcadia               16-03.00   NWI 
  6 Sarinana, Hector             Burbank High Sch      15-08.75   NWI 
  7 Hooper, Harry                Arcadia               15-02.50   NWI 
  8 Luo, Zhi Yuan                Arcadia               15-01.00   NWI 
  9 Lucas, Jordy                 Burbank High Sch      13-09.00   NWI 
 -- Hawili, Oas                  Burbank High Sch          FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Boys Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Yim, Jae                     Burbank High Sch      38-09.50   NWI 
  2 Cho, Shin Sung (John)        Arcadia               38-04.00   NWI 
  3 Strang, Trevor               Burbank High Sch      34-11.00   NWI 
  4 Sarinana, Hector             Burbank High Sch      34-02.00   NWI 
  5 Shi, Michael                 Arcadia               33-09.00   NWI 
  6 Chen, Ewan                   Arcadia               33-02.00   NWI 
  7 Hooper, Harry                Arcadia               32-06.00   NWI 
  8 Ruiz, Jonathan               Arcadia               30-10.00   NWI 
  9 Hawili, Oas                  Burbank High Sch      29-07.00   NWI 
 10 Cai, Jin Zhe                 Arcadia               26-03.50   NWI 
 -- Young, Zachary               Arcadia                   FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Boys Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Park, Andy                   Burbank High Sch      43-11.00  
  2 Ji, Josh                     Arcadia               41-05.00  
  3 Lee, Josh                    Burbank High Sch      40-05.50  
  4 Haggerty, Tealon Mac         Arcadia               40-00.00  
  5 Lee, Jin Bo                  Burbank High Sch      39-09.00  
  6 Hurtado, Andy                Burbank High Sch      38-08.00  
  7 De Castro, Abel              Arcadia               38-01.00  
  8 Gibbons, Edward              Burbank High Sch      36-11.50  
  9 Miranda, Chris               Burbank High Sch      35-01.50  
 10 Guardado, Sage               Burbank High Sch      32-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Boys Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Andy                Burbank High Sch        127-05  
  2 Miranda, Chris               Burbank High Sch        106-06  
  3 Lee, Josh                    Burbank High Sch        105-05  
  4 Haggerty, Tealon Mac         Arcadia                 103-09  
  5 Lee, Jin Bo                  Burbank High Sch         97-04  
  6 De Castro, Abel              Arcadia                  96-10  
  7 Ji, Josh                     Arcadia                  93-11  
  8 Gibbons, Edward              Burbank High Sch         90-06  
  9 Guardado, Sage               Burbank High Sch         83-04  
 10 Park, Andy                   Burbank High Sch         80-02  


Number of Elite performances: 35

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Mcelwee, Alex (Arcadia,CA)
Bai, Vincent (Arcadia,CA)
Gonzalez, Sergio (Arcadia,CA)
De La Rosa, Estevan (Arcadia,CA)
Amos, Isaiah (Burbank,CA)
Mkrtchyan, Arsen (Burbank,CA)
Pratt, Mitchell (Arcadia,CA)
Corea, Bernie (Burbank,CA)
Moussa, Mahmoud (Gig Harbor,WA)
Ajao, Nikko (Arcadia,CA)
Boys Relay (Arcadia,CA)
Lee, Francis (Arcadia,CA)
Moseley, Tony (Arcadia,CA)
Newton, Julia (Burbank,CA)
Annino, Isabel (Arcadia,CA)
Quintero, Alejandra (Arcadia,CA)
Yamane, Veronica (Arcadia,CA)
Wilcox, Naomi (Arcadia,CA)
Guidolin, Laura (Arcadia,CA)
Kamae, Meghan (Arcadia,CA)
Movsesyan, Arlette (Burbank,CA)
Nugroho, Irma (Arcadia,CA)
White, Kyra (Arcadia,CA)
Pereyra, Griselda (Burbank,CA)
Yang, Alice (Arcadia,CA)
Girls Relay (Arcadia,CA)
Mancia, Glindyll (Arcadia,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- G-100 12.80 Newton, Julia, , Burbank
DS Regional- G-200 26.36 Nugroho, Irma, , Arcadia
DS Regional- G-200 26.63 White, Kyra, , Arcadia
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.66 Mancia, Glindyll, , Arcadia
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.94 Guidolin, Laura, , Arcadia
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.76 Yamane, Veronica, , Arcadia
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.92 Guidolin, Laura, , Arcadia
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.37 Quintero, Alejandra, , Arcadia
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.10 Wilcox, Naomi, , Arcadia
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.01 Movsesyan, Arlette, , Burbank
DS Regional- G-3200 11:33.50 Yamane, Veronica, , Arcadia
DS Regional- G-3200 11:55.60 Yang, Alice, , Arcadia
DS Regional- G-3200 12:00.00 Pereyra, Grizelda, , Burbank
DS Regional- G-100H 17.25 Annino, Isabel, , Arcadia
DS STATE- G-300H 47.12 Annino, Isabel, , Arcadia
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.38 Girls Relay, , Arcadia
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.35 Girls Relay, , Arcadia
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.94 Kamae, Meghan, , Arcadia
DS Regional- B-100 11.27 Mcelwee, Alex, , Arcadia
DS STATE- B-200 22.49 Mcelwee, Alex, , Arcadia
DS Regional- B-400 51.38 Ajao, Nikko, , Arcadia
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.58 Moseley, Anthony, , Arcadia
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.75 Amos, Isaiah, , Burbank
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.19 Lee, Francis, , Arcadia
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.43 Gonzalez, Sergio, , Arcadia
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.96 Amos, Isaiah, , Burbank
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.80 Gonzalez, Sergio, , Arcadia
DS Regional- B-3200 9:40.90 Pratt, Mitchell, , Arcadia
DS Regional- B-3200 9:46.20 Corea, Bernie, , Burbank
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.68 Boys Relay, , Arcadia
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.69 Boys Relay, , Arcadia
DS Regional- B-100 11.32 Bai, Vincent, , Arcadia
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.56 De La Rosa, Estevan, , Arcadia
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.92 Mkrtchyan, Arsen, , Burbank
DS Regional- B-3200 9:45.50 Moussa, Mahmoud, , Arcadia

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State