Meet Name: Mullen Runners Roost
Meet Date: 2012-04-14
Meet Location: Denver,CO



G-300H battle tops the bill; Hall, Ries in action

 

HIGHLIGHTS

  • G-300H: Great battle sees Loveland CO sr Cayla Packham over Mullen CO jr Taylor Klein, US#6 42.70 to #8 42.72.
  • G-DT: Big US#7 157-3 PR for Silver Creek CO jr Valerie Allman.
  • G-800: US#7 2:10.62 800 for Littleton CO jr Kayla Edwards.
  • G-100: Geo Washington CO soph and NBNI 60H champ Dior Hall nets a solid 14.01w (+2.1) victory/
  • B-100/200: Fairview CO sr Ben Mayer 10.64w/21.51w double.
  • B-1600: Monarch sr Kirk Webb 4:16.21 1600, best in CO this spring.
  • G-100/200: Geo Washington CO soph Chyna Ries, back from injury, 2nd to Smoky Hill jr Zainab Sanni, 11.90-11.99 (0.7w).  Sanni can't quite make it a double, with Cherry Creek CO jr Emily Romo beating her, 24.34w to 24.54w (+8.0).


Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to Sports Authority Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 07:02 PM
              2012 Mullen Invitational Runners Roost - 4/14/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Section I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Alexandria        12 George Washi           13.27      12.95   1.4 
  2 Mallette, Brooke           9 Silver Creek           13.20      12.97   1.4 
  3 Clausell, Nakiya           9 Denver East            13.27      13.09   1.4 
  4 Sharpe, Rachel             9 Niwot High S           13.44      13.29   1.4 
  5 Young, Asia               12 Mountain Vis           13.25      13.33   1.4 
  6 Weaver, Haley             12 Fairview Hig           13.21      13.38   1.4 
  7 Turner, Kerry              9 Mullen High            13.30      13.58   1.4 
 -- Samuel, Crystal           12 Smoky Hill H           13.25        DNS   1.4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Section II
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Larrabee, Maisie          12 Arvada West            13.10      12.49   3.6 
  2 Cox, Alexi                10 Broomfield H           12.91      12.53   3.6 
  3 Allen, Tyler              10 Overland Hig           13.18      12.74   3.6 
  4 Anderson, Shanlie         11 Centaurus Hi           12.95      12.79   3.6 
  5 Lefevre, Joelle           10 Fruita Monum           13.13      12.94   3.6 
  6 Valliere, Kaydee          11 Discovery Ca           13.04      12.97   3.6 
  7 Boone, Tianna             12 Sierra High            13.13      12.99   3.6 
  8 Uhlenbrock, Kacey         11 Mountain Vie           12.89      13.12   3.6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Section III
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kowal, Katie              12 Fairview Hig           13.34      12.97   1.6 
  2 Knox, Micheala            11 Loveland Hig           13.31      12.98   1.6 
  3 Schofield, Taylor         10 Highlands Ra           13.37      13.06   1.6 
  4 Jackson, Jordan           11 Centaurus Hi           13.32      13.19   1.6 
  5 Roy, Brittany             11 Cherry Creek           13.35      13.28   1.6 
  6 Hardt, Morgan              9 Green Mounta           13.34      13.48   1.6 
  7 Lozano, Teresa            12 Bear Creek H           13.32      13.50   1.6 
 -- Edson, Rachel             10 Boulder High           13.36        DNS   1.6 
 -- Dynes, Alanes             10 Highlands Ra           14.00        SCR       
 -- Ostdiek, Sydney            9 Mountain Vis                        SCR       
 -- Cheeks, Ta'Jainaye        10 Sierra High            14.07        SCR       
 -- Muck, Kiley               12 Douglas Coun           14.13        SCR       
 -- Bohannon, Lisa            11 Loveland Hig           13.76        SCR       
 -- Sheaffer, Alex            11 Cheyenne Mou           13.74        SCR       
 -- Fenton, Jenna             11 Legacy High            13.98        SCR       
 -- Hoffman, Hannah           10 Douglas Coun           14.39        SCR       
 -- Davis, Margaret           10 Silver Creek           13.46        SCR       
 -- Russel, Ariel             12 Wasson High            14.47        SCR       
 -- Gallowicz, Lindsey        10 Legacy High            14.45        SCR       
 -- Thomas, Nina               9 Wheat Ridge            13.40        SCR       
 -- Storey, Jessica           10 Wheat Ridge            13.39        SCR       
 -- Feuerstein, Carly         10 Thompson Val           13.80        SCR       
 -- Samuels, Antoinette       12 Palmer High            15.54        SCR       
 -- Gessing, Brandie           9 Wasson High            13.90        SCR       
 -- Vaiser, Julia             11 Niwot High S           14.00        SCR       
 -- Downey, Kyleigh           11 Palmer High            14.06        SCR       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sanni, Zainab             11 Smoky Hill H           11.92      11.90   0.7 
  2 Ries, Chyna               10 George Washi           11.77      11.99   0.7 
  3 Vaden, Sierra             11 Denver East            12.61      12.34   0.7 
  4 Pardner, Brianna          11 Overland Hig           12.45      12.37   0.7 
  5 Daubert, Jessica          11 Cherry Creek           12.70      12.71   0.7 
  6 Stanley, Daisha           10 Cherokee Tra           12.62      12.83   0.7 
  7 Scott, Christine          12 Mullen High            12.32      12.84   0.7 
  8 Gillespie, Vanessa        12 Thomas Jeffe           12.20      13.01   0.7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Section IV
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tibbetts, Courtney        11 Cheyenne Mou           12.81      12.50   2.6 
  2 Comstock, Mackenzie       12 Green Mounta           12.70      12.52   2.6 
  3 Adetoye, Love             12 Littleton Hi           12.75      12.71   2.6 
  4 Yon, Shayna                9 Cherokee Tra           12.89      12.78   2.6 
  5 Williams, Deaydrah        10 Boulder High           12.85      12.93   2.6 
  6 Wenrick, Ashlee           12 Mountain Vie           12.87      12.97   2.6 
  7 Vasquez, Allyson          11 Akron High S           12.74      13.20   2.6 
  8 Werman, Katie             10 Fruita Monum           12.76      16.42   2.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Romo, Emily               11 Cherry Creek           24.89      24.34   8.6 
  2 Sanni, Zainab             11 Smoky Hill H           24.96      24.54   8.6 
  3 Brittan, Grace            12 Littleton Hi           25.61      25.49   8.6 
  4 Buschy, Taylor            10 Loveland Hig           25.78      25.54   8.6 
  5 Daubert, Jessica          11 Cherry Creek           25.77      25.63   8.6 
 -- Scott, Christine          12 Mullen High            24.82        DNS   8.6 
 -- Vaden, Sierra             11 Denver East            25.57        DNS   8.6 
 -- Nelson, ShaRay            10 George Washi           25.84        DNS   8.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Section I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cox, Alexi                10 Broomfield H           26.47      25.44   5.9 
  2 Pardner, Brianna          11 Overland Hig           26.02      25.46   5.9 
  3 Larrabee, Maisie          12 Arvada West            26.36      25.64   5.9 
  4 Miller, Payton            10 Wheat Ridge            25.85      26.30   5.9 
  5 Gaetani, Dana             12 Littleton Hi           25.84      26.30   5.9 
  6 Werman, Katie             10 Fruita Monum           26.07      26.80   5.9 
  7 Wenrick, Ashlee           12 Mountain Vie           26.54      27.20   5.9 
  8 Vasquez, Allyson          11 Akron High S           26.24      27.48   5.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Section II
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Clausell, Nakiya           9 Denver East            27.14      26.52   6.4 
  2 Harrower, Heather         10 Fairview Hig           27.38      26.73   6.4 
  3 Williams, Samantha        12 Vista Ridge            27.21      26.78   6.4 
  4 Mallette, Brooke           9 Silver Creek           27.12      26.80   6.4 
  5 Harris, Taylor            12 Classical Ac           27.37      26.94   6.4 
  6 Emory, Christine          11 Legacy High            27.48      27.39   6.4 
 -- Anderson, Shanlie         11 Centaurus Hi           27.09        DNS   6.4 
 -- Morgan, Ciera             10 Highlands Ra           27.30        DNS   6.4 
 -- Sharpe, Rachel             9 Niwot High S                        SCR       
 -- Brown, Alaina             10 Boulder High           27.68        SCR       
 -- Harris, Siena             10 Monarch High           28.14        SCR       
 -- Bockarie, Rosaline        11 Palmer High            30.68        SCR       
 -- Feuerstein, Carly         10 Thompson Val           29.08        SCR       
 -- Hudson, Anisha            12 Sierra High            29.06        SCR       
 -- Muck, Kiley               12 Douglas Coun           29.16        SCR       
 -- Sharpe, Lauren             9 Niwot High S                        SCR       
 -- Hoffman, Hannah           10 Douglas Coun           30.79        SCR       
 -- Durrett, Kiara            10 Faith Christ           28.73        SCR       
 -- Mosby, Maddie             11 Evergreen Hi           28.02        SCR       
 -- Jones, Cassandra           9 Silver Creek           28.00        SCR       
 -- Storey, Jessica           10 Wheat Ridge            29.14        SCR       
 -- Russel, Ariel             12 Wasson High            31.17        SCR       
 -- Gale, Jacksyn              9 Mountain Vis           29.72        SCR       
 -- Marks, Taylor             10 Mountain Vis           28.13        SCR       
 -- Tibbetts, Courtney        11 Cheyenne Mou           27.48        SCR       
 -- Valliere, Kaydee          11 Discovery Ca           27.79        SCR       
 -- Gessing, Brandie           9 Wasson High            28.00        SCR       
 -- Jackson, Jordan           11 Centaurus Hi           27.84        SCR       
 -- Lozano, Teresa            12 Bear Creek H           27.64        SCR       
 -- Kidd, Emma                11 Cheyenne Mou           27.77        SCR       
 -- Silva, Luz                10 Legacy High            30.44        SCR       
 -- Tisdall, Jordan            9 Faith Christ           28.28        SCR       
 -- Juarez, Anyssa            12 Green Mounta           28.78        SCR       
 -- Hardy, Lensy              11 Palmer High            28.71        SCR       
 -- Thomas, Courtni           11 Sierra High            28.88        SCR       
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Section III
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kropkowski, Allison       12 Classical Ac           26.73      25.65   5.0 
  2 Allen, Tyler              10 Overland Hig           26.65      25.77   5.0 
  3 Yon, Shayna                9 Cherokee Tra           26.84      26.18   5.0 
  4 Sassaman, Nicole          11 Pine Creek H           26.86      26.37   5.0 
  5 Kowal, Katie              12 Fairview Hig           27.05      27.39   5.0 
  6 Brown, Chloe              11 Fruita Monum                      28.72   5.0 
 -- Hunt, Rachel              -- Smoky Hill H           26.88        DNS   5.0 
 -- Roger, Jordan             10 Cherokee Tra           26.57        DNS   5.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kropkowski, Allison       12 Classical Ac           57.57      57.15  
  2 Hardarson, Rosa           10 Littleton Hi           57.58      57.47  
  3 Irvine, Megan              9 Thompson Val           57.35      57.77  
  4 Anderson, Olivia          12 Cherry Creek           55.87      58.65  
  5 Zachary, Moriah           11 Mountain Vie           57.75      58.92  
  6 Traxinger, Kelsey         12 Niwot High S           57.23      59.21  
  7 Gaetani, Dana             12 Littleton Hi           57.13      59.64  
  8 Miller, Payton            10 Wheat Ridge            56.16    1:00.23  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Section I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoglin, Brianne           10 Classical Ac         1:01.79    1:01.26  
  2 Peak, Morganne            12 Cherokee Tra         1:03.05    1:03.02  
  3 Montoya, Nikki            12 Centaurus Hi         1:03.05    1:04.02  
  4 Roger, Jordan             10 Cherokee Tra         1:02.24    1:04.09  
  5 Patterson, Midori         11 Centaurus Hi         1:01.91    1:04.70  
  6 Vaden, Sierra             11 Denver East          1:02.73    1:07.10  
  7 Bush, Katherine            9 Telluride            1:02.40    1:10.05  
 -- Hunt, Rachel              -- Smoky Hill H         1:02.50        DNS  
 -- Lewis, Serena             10 Wheat Ridge          1:05.15        SCR  
 -- Stackhouse, Nicole         9 Loveland Hig         1:04.94        SCR  
 -- Dahlquist, Karissa        11 Mountain Vis         1:04.62        SCR  
 -- Tripp, Alison             10 Silver Creek         1:09.65        SCR  
 -- Spalding, Molly           12 Discovery Ca         1:08.83        SCR  
 -- Johns, Sarah              11 Dakota Ridge         1:03.32        SCR  
 -- Ross, Katie                9 Wasson High          1:16.00        SCR  
 -- Smith, Peyton              9 Legacy High          1:08.69        SCR  
 -- Nelson, Moriah            11 Discovery Ca         1:05.25        SCR  
 -- Anderson, Sami            10 Palmer High          1:04.67        SCR  
 -- Mann, Elissa               9 Monarch High         1:03.17        SCR  
 -- Pommer, Addy              11 Boulder High         1:04.99        SCR  
 -- Silva, Luz                10 Legacy High          1:08.61        SCR  
 -- Jones, Sheridan           10 Silver Creek         1:06.39        SCR  
 -- Tearney, Alix             10 Boulder High         1:05.49        SCR  
 -- Ramey, Killian            10 Green Mounta         1:03.58        SCR  
 -- Barker, Erin              11 Estes Park H         1:03.14        SCR  
 -- Daugherty, Claire         12 Smoky Hill H         1:03.06        SCR  
 -- Clausell, Nakiya           9 Denver East          1:05.23        SCR  
 -- Kline, Candace            10 Arvada West          1:05.91        SCR  
 -- Spahnic, Lamija            9 Overland Hig         1:04.00        SCR  
 -- Speedlin, Sara            12 Estes Park H         1:03.66        SCR  
 -- Ferguson, Alyssa          12 Mountain Vis         1:10.42        SCR  
 -- Courington, Rachel        12 Highlands Ra         1:03.57        SCR  
 -- Newkirk, Marie            11 Evergreen Hi         1:03.28        SCR  
 -- Neave, Erika              11 Heritage Hig         1:03.95        SCR  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Section II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kidd, Emma                11 Cheyenne Mou         1:00.47      59.10  
  2 Maydew, Dana              10 Niwot High S         1:01.31    1:00.16  
  3 Sargent, Cammy             9 Green Mounta         1:00.47    1:00.31  
  4 Kreutz, Macy              10 Highlands Ra         1:01.16    1:00.61  
  5 Williams, Samantha        12 Vista Ridge          1:00.60    1:01.22  
  6 Green, Ariana             11 Bear Creek H         1:01.37    1:01.95  
  7 Lenart, Allison           12 Mountain Vie         1:01.01    1:02.54  
 -- Vasquez, Allyson          11 Akron High S         1:01.13        DNS  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Section III
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clough, Sarah             11 Cherry Creek           58.21      58.45  
  2 Pardner, Brianna          11 Overland Hig           59.83      58.72  
  3 Tuder, Stefanie           12 Loveland Hig           58.51      59.04  
  4 Wiegand-Brown, Madison    10 Palmer High            57.88      59.41  
  5 Harrower, Heather         10 Fairview Hig           59.48      59.95  
  6 Weaver, Haley             12 Fairview Hig           59.40    1:00.18  
  7 Sassaman, Nicole          11 Pine Creek H           58.39    1:00.36  
  8 Torres, Logan             11 Heritage Hig           59.10    1:03.66  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Section I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Amanda              11 Mullen High          2:20.13    2:21.01  
  2 Mann, Karina               9 Monarch High         2:29.43    2:21.41  
  3 Johnson, Ashlee           10 Mountain Vis         2:25.39    2:24.00  
  4 Craighead, Katie          12 Cherry Creek         2:26.61    2:24.90  
  5 Reicher, Molly            10 Mountain Vis         2:26.36    2:26.17  
  6 Koch, Erica               11 Highlands Ra         2:30.60    2:26.77  
  7 Yi, Betty                 12 Fairview Hig         2:26.05    2:28.27  
  8 Ware, Autumn              11 Denver East          2:27.04    2:28.79  
  9 Berg, Hayley              10 Thompson Val         2:31.60    2:28.95  
 10 Enriquez, Deyja           11 Niwot High S         2:29.52    2:29.19  
 11 Gilfillan, Darby          10 George Washi         2:29.85    2:29.50  
 12 Speedlin, Sara            12 Estes Park H         2:31.78    2:30.52  
 13 Anderson, Sami            10 Palmer High          2:32.09    2:30.87  
 14 Ryan, Alex                12 Smoky Hill H         2:25.98    2:31.19  
 15 Erickson, Elysia          12 Smoky Hill H         2:25.00    2:31.66  
 16 Biever, Kaitlyn           11 Heritage Hig         2:30.00    2:31.87  
 17 Sanchez, Emma             10 Fairview Hig         2:27.72    2:36.30  
 18 Palm-Trujillo, Devyn      10 Legacy High          2:31.87    2:36.65  
 -- Gonzalez, Vanessa         10 Dakota Ridge         2:29.74        DNS  
 -- Neave, Erika              11 Heritage Hig         2:29.00        DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Section II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Arianna              9 Discovery Ca         2:34.36    2:25.58  
  2 Schipper, Jessica         11 Douglas Coun         2:33.95    2:29.07  
  3 Carman, Alyssa            12 Discovery Ca         2:34.85    2:29.87  
  4 Smith, Kayla               9 Mountain Vie         2:35.86    2:30.91  
  5 Merryman, Emma            10 Boulder High         2:34.23    2:31.94  
  6 Bollendonk, Elizebeth     10 Littleton Hi         2:36.17    2:33.79  
  7 Laganas, Caroline         10 Palmer High          2:33.64    2:35.41  
  8 Woods, Megan              11 Akron High S         2:36.58    2:35.54  
  9 Gomez, Elena              11 Denver East          2:43.00    2:35.62  
 10 Christensen, Karli         9 Akron High S         2:34.93    2:37.90  
 11 Tripp, Alison             10 Silver Creek         2:36.66    2:40.52  
 12 Gessing, Brandie           9 Wasson High          2:44.57    2:41.44  
 13 Burger, Kaitlyn           11 Douglas Coun         2:39.45    2:42.21  
 14 Twaddell, Erin            11 Centaurus Hi         2:40.60    2:42.36  
 15 Ross, Katie                9 Wasson High          2:48.38    2:43.61  
 16 Payne, Hannah             11 Faith Christ         2:40.84    2:43.72  
 17 Gaide, Laura-Li           10 Faith Christ         2:49.40    2:44.73  
 18 Gottschalk, Alyssa        10 Legacy High          2:42.60    2:45.36  
 19 Harris, Hannah            12 Overland Hig         2:48.41    2:45.43  
 20 Swanson, Sady             11 Centaurus Hi         2:50.96    2:51.31  
 21 Johnson, Lyndsy           10 Fruita Monum         2:39.83    2:51.49  
 22 Hite, Emily                9 Silver Creek         3:10.90    3:09.16  
 -- Laurie, Hannah             9 Cherokee Tra         2:39.21        DNS  
 -- Buchli, Sydney             9 Dakota Ridge         2:35.10        DNS  
 -- Redman, Maria              9 Cherokee Tra         2:41.24        DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kaela            12 Littleton Hi         2:09.05    2:10.62  
  2 Ernst, Karina             12 Thompson Val         2:12.94    2:14.73  
  3 Cranny, Elise             10 Niwot High S         2:19.20    2:14.84  
  4 Hutton, Birdie            12 Shining Moun         2:20.21    2:17.58  
  5 Scholl, Tabor              9 West Grand H         2:20.04    2:18.21  
  6 Bush, Josephine           12 Telluride            2:21.40    2:19.70  
  7 Hartman, Kailie           11 Loveland Hig         2:14.56    2:20.14  
  8 Kreutz, Macy              10 Highlands Ra         2:21.18    2:21.12  
  9 Smith, Sydney             12 Cherry Creek         2:18.17    2:21.27  
 10 Mullen, Regan             12 Classical Ac         2:20.81    2:21.52  
 11 Green, Claire             10 Monarch High         2:16.38    2:21.86  
 12 Dobey, Erin               12 Evergreen Hi         2:20.23    2:24.78  
 13 Barker, Erin              11 Estes Park H         2:24.25    2:25.16  
 14 Skold, Samantha           11 Evergreen Hi         2:20.58    2:25.50  
 15 Braun, Caroline           12 Mullen High          2:21.92    2:26.05  
 16 East, Katy                10 Loveland Hig         2:24.65    2:27.02  
 17 Hamilton, Lauren          10 Classical Ac         2:23.75    2:27.12  
 18 Cooney, Riley              9 Mountain Vie         2:23.07    2:27.79  
 19 Lohmann, Madi             11 Boulder High         2:24.57    2:27.82  
 20 Arista, Lina              11 Vista Ridge          2:22.41    2:32.79  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Section I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lasota, Kelsi             10 Estes Park H         5:26.65    5:19.39  
  2 Spillar, McKenna          11 Dakota Ridge         5:30.46    5:20.02  
  3 Gee, Emma                  9 Legacy High          5:35.56    5:20.36  
  4 Arista, Lina              11 Vista Ridge          5:25.37    5:24.29  
  5 Mcintyre, Hannah          10 Palmer High          5:35.39    5:25.16  
  6 Andrie, Chloe             10 Smoky Hill H         5:39.78    5:30.26  
  7 Gilfillan, Darby          10 George Washi         5:32.49    5:30.80  
  8 Bremner, Samantha         10 Cherry Creek         5:42.86    5:32.80  
  9 VanDePol, Regan            9 Broomfield H         5:38.98    5:32.99  
 10 Percy, Megan               9 Classical Ac         5:41.83    5:34.74  
 11 Killingsworth, Kat        12 Green Mounta         5:26.01    5:36.24  
 12 Cuddington, Kate          11 Fairview Hig         5:36.98    5:37.59  
 13 Wood, Kelsey              10 Centaurus Hi         5:34.90    5:39.93  
 14 Pruett, Ashley            12 Fairview Hig         5:40.74    5:42.65  
 15 Rashid, Jamilah           12 Abraham Linc         5:41.42    5:44.86  
 16 Giesen, Nicole             9 Heritage Hig         5:38.95    5:49.26  
 17 Colpitts, Ellie            9 Thompson Val         5:40.96    5:49.30  
 -- Cooney, Riley              9 Mountain Vie         5:21.40        DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Section II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vandenberghe, Louise       9 Niwot High S         5:49.00    5:47.82  
  2 Holmes, Holli              9 Estes Park H         5:55.75    5:48.46  
  3 Linscott, Lauren          10 Heritage Hig         5:48.54    5:49.39  
  4 Newman, Julie             10 Mountain Vis         5:43.83    5:54.82  
  5 Polk, Haley               10 Vista Ridge          6:04.28    5:59.90  
  6 Kirchner, Christine       11 Douglas Coun         5:56.72    6:03.80  
  7 Gaide, Laura-Li           10 Faith Christ         5:57.23    6:04.90  
  8 Johnson, Lyndsy           10 Fruita Monum         6:11.12    6:07.28  
  9 Harris, Hannah            12 Overland Hig         6:14.82    6:19.61  
 10 Amateco, Ilse             12 Overland Hig         6:28.06    6:22.90  
 11 Abby, Helen                9 Silver Creek         6:32.39    6:30.02  
 12 Stroud, Rachel            12 Denver East          6:05.84    6:40.00  
 13 Kuehster, Louise          10 Douglas Coun         6:20.22    6:40.86  
 -- Hite, Emily                9 Silver Creek         7:02.45        DNF  
 -- Konsdorf, Cheyenne        11 Akron High S         6:16.75        DNS  
 -- Miller, Maggie            12 Denver East          6:29.76        DNS  
 -- Roper, Lynsie              9 Cherokee Tra         6:11.65        DNS  
 -- Kvitok, Caroline          10 Cherokee Tra         6:09.57        DNS  
 -- Matosky, Jordan           12 Centaurus Hi         5:49.63        DNS  
 -- Reddy, Ritika             10 Legacy High          6:30.19        DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ernst, Karina             12 Thompson Val         5:11.04    5:02.02  
  2 McLaughlin, Erin          10 Boulder High         5:10.62    5:03.53  
  3 Mullen, Regan             12 Classical Ac         5:18.74    5:03.71  
  4 Hutton, Birdie            12 Shining Moun         5:08.77    5:03.76  
  5 Cranny, Elise             10 Niwot High S         5:14.59    5:04.48  
  6 Lewis, Sam                12 Boulder High         5:12.17    5:09.59  
  7 Maloney, Shannon           9 Durango High         5:17.19    5:09.75  
  8 Scholl, Tabor              9 West Grand H         5:00.31    5:11.88  
  9 Benner, Kaitlyn           10 Monarch High         5:13.96    5:12.64  
 10 Scott, Sydney             12 Denver South         5:06.00    5:16.10  
 11 Colter, Jordyn             9 Cherry Creek         5:21.00    5:16.83  
 12 Floming, Taylor           11 Monarch High         5:12.76    5:17.49  
 13 Morgan, Allie             12 Discovery Ca         5:21.37    5:19.06  
 14 Kientz, Kristen           12 Highlands Ra         5:12.30    5:19.37  
 15 Smith, Lindsey            11 Mountain Vis         5:21.02    5:22.66  
 16 Oslund, Kristiana         11 Highlands Ra         5:18.70    5:24.46  
 17 Braun, Caroline           12 Mullen High          5:22.24    5:32.79  
 18 O`brien, Maura            12 Evergreen Hi         5:15.94    5:41.31  
 -- Bates, Heather            11 Discovery Ca         5:07.29        DNS  
 -- Hartman, Kailie           11 Loveland Hig         5:06.26        DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bates, Heather            11 Discovery Ca        10:57.79   11:09.93  
  2 Nun, Melanie              11 Legacy High         11:26.41   11:10.98  
  3 Scott, Sydney             12 Denver South        11:03.00   11:11.95  
  4 Stableford, Shelby        12 Classical Ac        11:04.55   11:18.40  
  5 Chacko, Rachael           11 Smoky Hill H        11:18.70   11:24.67  
  6 Morgan, Allie             12 Discovery Ca        11:21.98   11:27.36  
  7 Smith, Lindsey            11 Mountain Vis        11:22.29   11:36.13  
  8 Lasota, Kelsi             10 Estes Park H        11:47.10   11:41.06  
  9 Kennedy, Isabelle         10 Fairview Hig        11:54.31   11:42.50  
 10 Gray, Mckayla             12 Mountain Vie        11:52.84   12:07.96  
 11 Killingsworth, Kat        12 Green Mounta        11:46.86   12:13.22  
 12 Hogan, Anna               10 Monarch High        12:11.38   12:15.99  
 13 Boettiger, Christa         9 Niwot High S        12:14.72   12:17.19  
 14 Anderson, Lauren          11 Thompson Val        11:57.74   12:18.06  
 15 Downs, Li                  9 Denver East         12:10.01   12:23.23  
 16 Jalbert, Maddy            12 Niwot High S        11:57.80   12:25.59  
 17 Moline, Rachel            11 Centaurus Hi        12:06.68   12:37.31  
 18 Brunette, Megan           11 Classical Ac        12:46.90   12:42.38  
 19 Groninger, Alli           12 Palmer High         12:10.54   12:44.42  
 20 Malecha, Ally             10 Broomfield H        12:33.17   12:46.54  
 21 Holmes, Holli              9 Estes Park H        12:18.06   12:50.91  
 22 Howard, Natalie           11 Thompson Val        12:23.00   13:20.81  
 -- McLaughlin, Erin          10 Boulder High        11:13.68        DNS  
 -- Davinroy, Hannah          11 Centaurus Hi        12:28.87        DNS  
 -- Litoff, Ashley            10 Monarch High        12:07.02        DNS  
 -- Lewis, Sam                12 Boulder High        11:03.38        DNS  
 -- Hutton, Birdie            12 Shining Moun        11:18.56        DNS  
 -- Gee, Emma                  9 Legacy High         11:44.47        DNS  
 -- Fernald, Sophia           10 Wheat Ridge         12:43.48        SCR  
 -- Ortega, Ana                9 Vista Ridge         13:41.86        SCR  
 -- Redman, Mikayla            9 Cherokee Tra        13:31.24        SCR  
 -- Kvitok, Caroline          10 Cherokee Tra        13:46.31        SCR  
 -- Keale, Erin               11 Cherry Creek        12:39.88        SCR  
 -- Konsdorf, Cheyenne        11 Akron High S        13:25.53        SCR  
 -- Licht, Gabby               9 Broomfield H        12:49.06        SCR  
 -- Morales, Camille           9 Evergreen Hi        12:47.56        SCR  
 -- Harp, Taylor              11 Highlands Ra        13:37.07        SCR  
 -- Randolph, Jenna           12 Cherry Creek        12:33.76        SCR  
 -- Lindberg, Ellie           10 Denver East         13:10.87        SCR  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Section I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harris, Evin              10 Cherry Creek           18.30      17.78   1.5 
  2 Green, Grace              10 Boulder High           18.89      18.06   1.5 
  3 Fromal, Lindsay           10 Palmer High            18.38      18.21   1.5 
  4 McReynolds, Hope           9 Silver Creek           18.77      18.59   1.5 
 -- Pothast, Amy              12 Wheat Ridge            18.73        DNF   1.5 
 -- Phillips, Hannah           9 Wasson High            18.36        DNS   1.5 
 -- Graff, Jordan             10 Mountain Vis           18.41        DNS   1.5 
 -- Gurau, Ana                12 Silver Creek           18.68        DNS   1.5 
 -- Ramirez, Leslie           -- Abraham Linc                        SCR       
 -- Willis, Lindsey           12 Douglas Coun           19.75        SCR       
 -- Curti, Diana              12 Palmer High            19.12        SCR       
 -- Burton, Jordan             9 Mountain Vis           19.21        SCR       
 -- Gooding-lord, Emma        10 Monarch High           19.66        SCR       
 -- King, Sarah               11 Douglas Coun           20.18        SCR       
 -- Gordley, Shelby           10 Mountain Vie           21.03        SCR       
 -- Curran, Tyne              10 Niwot High S           19.26        SCR       
 -- Morrison, Alyssa          12 Mountain Vie           21.05        SCR       
 -- Tavarus, Kijana           11 Sierra High            19.59        SCR       
 -- Llerandi, Lexi             9 Centaurus Hi           20.38        SCR       
 -- Fertig, Hannah            10 Niwot High S           19.84        SCR       
 -- Justice, Ally             10 Wheat Ridge            19.38        SCR       
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hall, Dior                10 George Washi           13.18      14.01   2.1 
  2 Klein, Taylor             11 Mullen High            14.69      14.37   2.1 
  3 Packham, Kaylee           12 Loveland Hig           14.48      14.41   2.1 
  4 Chacon, Alexa             11 Classical Ac           15.08      15.01   2.1 
  5 Sherman, Justine          10 Fairview Hig           15.81      16.20   2.1 
  6 Marquez, Talia            11 Arvada West            15.92      16.30   2.1 
  7 Andrews, Amanda            9 Cherokee Tra           15.83      17.28   2.1 
  8 McDonald, Molly           12 Green Mounta           15.53      18.46   2.1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Section II
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Schilling, Catherine         Green Mounta           16.97      16.56   2.0 
  2 DeBose, Teyawna           12 Thomas Jeffe           17.06      16.58   2.0 
  3 Merrill, Sidney           11 Akron High S           17.10      16.70   2.0 
  4 Jameson, Allison          10 Fruita Monum           17.02      17.11   2.0 
  5 Sumerfield, Kate          12 Broomfield H           17.37      17.27   2.0 
  6 Watters, Hannah           12 Classical Ac           17.38      17.32   2.0 
  7 Cai, Tram-Anh             10 Cheyenne Mou           17.45      17.50   2.0 
  8 Muehl, Delaney            12 Monarch High           17.53      17.69   2.0 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Section III
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ariyo, Ore                10 Cherry Creek           17.91      17.02   1.3 
  2 Harrower, Brooke          10 Fairview Hig           17.87      17.60   1.3 
  3 Holtorf, Lizzie            9 Akron High S           17.57      17.72   1.3 
  4 Luallen, Mayson           10 Highlands Ra           17.73      18.04   1.3 
  5 Dishman, Katie            11 Centaurus Hi           17.60      18.77   1.3 
  6 Close, Megan              11 Legacy High            18.01      19.11   1.3 
 -- Marks, Tracey             11 Sierra High            18.17        DNS   1.3 
 -- Phipps, Ashlee            12 Highlands Ra           17.80        DNS   1.3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Section IV
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Doublin, Tahja            11 Denver East            15.95      15.40   3.2 
  2 Croell, Katie             11 Broomfield H           16.19      16.06   3.2 
  3 Leider, Maegan            12 Green Mounta           16.73      16.30   3.2 
  4 Eining, Hannah            11 Roosevelt Hi           16.41      16.44   3.2 
  5 Humann, Lexi              12 Thompson Val           16.94      17.34   3.2 
  6 Doublin, Kyala             9 Denver East            16.23      17.69   3.2 
 -- Stephens, Hailey          10 Thompson Val           16.48        DNS   3.2 
 -- Gatling, Kayla            10 Cherokee Tra           16.46        DNS   3.2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Section I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marquez, Talia            11 Arvada West            47.82      46.57  
  2 Andrews, Amanda            9 Cherokee Tra           48.80      47.78  
  3 Campbell, Amanda          10 Broomfield H           49.46      48.31  
  4 McDonald, Molly           12 Green Mounta           47.41      48.42  
  5 Schilling, Catherine         Green Mounta           48.34      49.01  
  6 Watters, Hannah           12 Classical Ac           48.48      49.89  
 -- Gatling, Kayla            10 Cherokee Tra           49.29        DNS  
 -- Doublin, Tahja            11 Denver East            48.00        DNS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Packham, Kaylee           12 Loveland Hig           42.69      42.70  
  2 Klein, Taylor             11 Mullen High            44.09      42.72  
  3 Larson, Kendra             9 Thompson Val           46.34      45.11  
  4 Anderson, Olivia          12 Cherry Creek           43.42      45.23  
  5 Chacon, Alexa             11 Classical Ac           46.23      45.96  
  6 Croell, Katie             11 Broomfield H           46.66      46.69  
  7 Leider, Maegan            12 Green Mounta           46.89      46.80  
  8 Nelson, ShaRay            10 George Washi           45.75      47.14  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Section II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murray, Jessica           12 Mullen High            51.37      49.27  
  2 Doublin, Kyala             9 Denver East            50.39      49.34  
  3 Green, Grace              10 Boulder High           50.36      49.36  
  4 Gordley, Shelby           10 Mountain Vie           50.71      50.11  
  5 Luallen, Mayson           10 Highlands Ra           50.46      52.44  
  6 Bishop, Sara              12 Niwot High S           51.71      53.38  
  7 Shook, Julia              10 Akron High S           50.89      54.30  
 -- Sherman, Justine          10 Fairview Hig           51.12        DNS  
 -- Holtorf, Lizzie            9 Akron High S           54.18        SCR  
 -- Benner, Kellie             9 Mountain Vie           52.24        SCR  
 -- Donner, Carly             10 Monarch High           53.62        SCR  
 -- Dill, Amanda              11 Estes Park H           55.62        SCR  
 -- Metcalf, Cylina           12 Douglas Coun           57.66        SCR  
 -- Justice, Ally             10 Wheat Ridge            56.95        SCR  
 -- Gooding-lord, Emma        10 Monarch High           52.81        SCR  
 -- Fromal, Lindsay           10 Palmer High            54.77        SCR  
 -- Gurau, Ana                12 Silver Creek           54.56        SCR  
 -- Ramirez, Leslie           -- Abraham Linc           59.89        SCR  
 -- Dishman, Katie            11 Centaurus Hi           53.22        SCR  
 -- Pothast, Amy              12 Wheat Ridge            54.43        SCR  
 -- Graff, Jordan             10 Mountain Vis           53.30        SCR  
 -- Willis, Lindsey           12 Douglas Coun           54.35        SCR  
 -- Cai, Tram-Anh             10 Cheyenne Mou           53.19        SCR  
 -- Phillips, Hannah           9 Wasson High            52.37        SCR  
 -- Lopez, Ali                 9 Vista Ridge            53.96        SCR  
 -- Elmer, Kylee               9 Palmer High            55.68        SCR  
 -- Llerandi, Lexi             9 Centaurus Hi           58.05        SCR  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Section III
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrower, Brooke          10 Fairview Hig           49.48      49.05  
  2 Jameson, Allison          10 Fruita Monum           50.20      49.21  
  3 Ariyo, Ore                10 Cherry Creek           49.92      49.25  
  4 Burton, Jordan             9 Mountain Vis           50.23      50.28  
  5 DeBose, Teyawna           12 Thomas Jeffe           50.35      50.50  
  6 Hampson, Hailey           10 Boulder High           49.99      50.90  
  7 Phipps, Ashlee            12 Highlands Ra           49.90      52.20  
 -- Burleson, Kira            10 Niwot High S           50.14        DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Section I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Centaurus High School                               52.50      51.03  
  2 Niwot High School                                   52.44      51.77  
  3 Heritage High School                                52.17      52.21  
     1) Mock, Erin 12                   2) Torres, Logan 11               
     3) Serocki, Erin 10                4) McGuire, Madalyn 9             
  4 Highlands Ranch High School                         52.41      52.83  
     1) Morgan, Ciera 10                2) Schofield, Taylor 10           
     3) Shumpert, Aaliyah 10            4) Dynes, Alanes 10               
  5 Arvada West High School                             52.42      53.12  
     1) Cito, Savannah 10               2) Kopal, Erin 10                 
     3) Larrabee, Maisie 12             4) Marquez, Talia 11              
  6 Classical Academy, The                              51.87      53.30  
     1) Harris, Taylor 12               2) Lindblom, Hannah 10            
     3) Schlaudt, Kayla 9               4) Sheveland, Madison 9           
 -- Fruita Monument High School                         52.04        DNS  
     1) Brown, Chloe 11                 2) Werman, Katie 10               
     3) Jameson, Allison 10             4) Lefevre, Joelle 10             
 -- Mountain Vista High School                          51.77        DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loveland High School                                48.38      47.80  
     1) Packham, Kaylee 12              2) Knox, Micheala 11              
     3) Fuchs, Kailey 11                4) Buschy, Taylor 10              
  2 Mullen High School                                  49.08      49.01  
     1) Scott, Christine 12             2) Klein, Taylor 11               
     3) Camy, Kourtney 11               4) Schwappach, Mary 12            
  3 Cherokee Trail High School                          50.89      50.16  
     1) Stanley, Daisha 10              2) Herndon, Alexandra 10          
     3) Gilbert, Brianna --             4) Yon, Shayna 9                  
  4 Mountain View High School                           50.91      50.68  
  5 George Washington High School                       50.25      51.32  
     1) Murray, Alexandria 12           2) Abram, Miriah 12               
     3) Nelson, ShaRay 10               4) Loran, La'Nora 11              
  6 Monarch High School                                 51.64      51.69  
     1) Nelson, Becky 12                2) Bartlett, Caroline 11          
     3) Paswaters, Katie 10             4) Harris, Siena 10               
  7 Boulder High School                                 50.48      51.99  
 -- Littleton High School                               49.07        DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Section II
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson Valley High School                         54.62      51.53   10   
     1) Humann, Lexi 12                 2) Kroboth, Lindsey 10            
     3) Stephens, Hailey 10             4) Feuerstein, Carly 10           
  2 Evergreen High School                               54.22      51.96    8   
     1) Barr, Whitney 12                2) Phillips, Breeze 12            
     3) Mosby, Maddie 11                4) Newkirk, Marie 11              
  3 Akron High School                                   55.57      53.38    6   
     1) Vasquez, Allyson 11             2) Vance, Ivanna 10               
     3) Hall, Gail 10                   4) Pieper, Megan 9                
  4 Sierra High School                                  55.76      53.44    5   
     1) Hudson, Anisha 12               2) Marks, Tracey 11               
     3) Tavarus, Kijana 11              4) Cheeks, Ta'Jainaye 10          
  5 Vista Ridge High School                             55.71      54.40    4   
  6 Wasson High School                                  54.64      54.82    3   
     1) Parnell, Mercedes 11            2) Gessing, Brandie 9             
     3) Phillips, Hannah 9              4) Russel, Ariel 12               
 -- Broomfield High School                              54.36         DQ  
     1) Hughes, Sarah 12                2) Sumerfield, Kate 12            
     3) Belton, Grace 10                4) Warner, Angela 10              
 -- Dakota Ridge High School                            58.85        DNS  
     1) Hudson, Sydney 12               2) Johnson, Linnea 12             
     3) Montgomery, Meriwether 11       4) Johns, Sarah 11                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Section III
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglas County High School                          53.32      52.32  
     1) Muck, Kiley 12                  2) Marti, Olivia 11               
     3) Miner, Lindsay 11               4) Archibald, Nicole 9            
  2 Cherry Creek High School                            52.80      52.56  
     1) DeRudder, Andrea 11             2) Harris, Evin 10                
     3) Dambly, Renae 10                4) Roy, Brittany 11               
  3 Wheat Ridge High School                             53.77      52.84  
  4 Legacy High School                                  53.31      53.40  
     1) Emory, Christine 11             2) Moreland, Haley 11             
     3) Close, Megan 11                 4) Fenton, Jenna 11               
  5 Silver Creek High School                            53.68      53.91  
     1) Dehning, Malaysia 10            2) Myler, Ariel 9                 
     3) Cullen, Krista 11               4) Davis, Margaret 10             
  6 Palmer High School                                  54.21      53.95  
  7 Green Mountain High School                          53.52      54.91  
     1) Fehr, Karlea 12                 2) Chevalier, Anna 12             
     3) Lansdon, Ciara 12               4) Van Dyke, Sabrina 11           
 -- Thomas Jefferson High School                        53.45        DNS  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Section I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heritage High School                              1:55.15    1:50.28  
     1) Mock, Erin 12                   2) Torres, Logan 11               
     3) Serocki, Erin 10                4) McGuire, Madalyn 9             
  2 Mullen High School                                1:55.09    1:50.61  
     1) Scott, Christine 12             2) Camy, Kourtney 11              
     3) Case, Devon 11                  4) Schwappach, Mary 12            
  3 Cherry Creek High School                          1:52.90    1:51.84  
     1) DeRudder, Andrea 11             2) Dambly, Renae 10               
     3) Overstreet, Madi --             4) Rhodes, Cassidy 9              
  4 Silver Creek High School                          1:55.37    2:01.19  
     1) Bickler, Allie 11               2) Tripp, Alison 10               
     3) Jones, Sheridan 10              4) Cullen, Krista 11              
 -- Fruita Monument High School                       1:52.56        DNS  
     1) Brown, Chloe 11                 2) Werman, Katie 10               
     3) Jameson, Allison 10             4) Lefevre, Joelle 10             
 -- Akron High School                                 1:54.82        DNS  
     1) Vasquez, Allyson 11             2) Vance, Ivanna 10               
     3) Hall, Gail 10                   4) Christensen, Karli 9           
 -- Arvada West High School                           1:53.14        DNS  
     1) Taylor, Megan 11                2) Cito, Savannah 10              
     3) Kopal, Erin 10                  4) Giullian, Ashley 10            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Section II
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Mountain High School                     2:00.68    1:48.79  
  2 Wheat Ridge High School                           1:57.56    1:52.40  
  3 Mountain Vista High School                        1:56.97    1:54.60  
  4 Palmer High School                                1:55.98    1:54.98  
 -- Sierra High School                                1:58.33        DNF  
     1) Hudson, Anisha 12               2) Marks, Tracey 11               
     3) Cheeks, Ta'Jainaye 10           4) Boone, Tianna 12               
 -- Legacy High School                                2:01.80         DQ  
     1) Emory, Christine 11             2) Silva, Luz 10                  
     3) Close, Megan 11                 4) Gottschalk, Alyssa 10          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loveland High School                              1:41.80    1:41.37  
     1) Packham, Kaylee 12              2) Fuchs, Kailey 11               
     3) Buschy, Taylor 10               4) Tuder, Stefanie 12             
  2 Cherokee Trail High School                        1:46.28    1:46.19  
     1) Stanley, Daisha 10              2) Sparks, Hannah 10              
     3) Yon, Shayna 9                   4) Roger, Jordan 10               
  3 Mountain View High School                         1:47.62    1:46.35  
  4 Broomfield High School                            1:48.04    1:46.70  
     1) Croell, Katie 11                2) Belton, Grace 10               
     3) Campbell, Amanda 10             4) Cox, Alexi 10                  
  5 Thompson Valley High School                       1:45.81    1:47.66  
     1) Kroboth, Lindsey 10             2) Stephens, Hailey 10            
     3) Irvine, Megan 9                 4) Larson, Kendra 9               
  6 Classical Academy, The                            1:48.19    1:49.02  
     1) Harris, Taylor 12               2) Kropkowski, Allison 12         
     3) Lindblom, Hannah 10             4) Schlaudt, Kayla 9              
 -- Centaurus High School                             1:48.50        DNS  
 -- Littleton High School                             1:42.73        DNS  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Section III
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairview High School                              1:49.00    1:47.81  
     1) Weaver, Haley 12                2) Sanchez, Emma 10               
     3) Kowal, Katie 12                 4) Harrower, Heather 10           
  2 Niwot High School                                 1:48.50    1:48.45  
  3 Green Mountain High School                        1:50.33    1:52.29  
     1) Fehr, Karlea 12                 2) Chevalier, Anna 12             
     3) Lansdon, Ciara 12               4) Van Dyke, Sabrina 11           
  4 Highlands Ranch High School                       1:52.26    1:52.40  
     1) Morgan, Ciera 10                2) Schofield, Taylor 10           
     3) Dynes, Alanes 10                4) Cain, Jordan 9                 
  5 Douglas County High School                        1:51.71    1:53.08  
     1) Muck, Kiley 12                  2) Marti, Olivia 11               
     3) Miner, Lindsay 11               4) Archibald, Nicole 9            
 -- George Washington High School                     1:49.03        DNS  
 -- Boulder High School                               1:50.22        DNS  
     1) Brown, Alaina 10                2) Williams, Deaydrah 10          
     3) Edson, Rachel 10                4) Reeves, Kayla 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Section I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Classical Academy, The                            4:12.15    4:18.67  
     1) Watters, Hannah 12              2) Hamilton, Lauren 10            
     3) Hoglin, Brianne 10              4) Sheveland, Madison 9           
  2 Loveland High School                              4:15.00    4:19.42  
     1) Hartman, Kailie 11              2) Knox, Micheala 11              
     3) East, Katy 10                   4) Stackhouse, Nicole 9           
  3 Broomfield High School                            4:19.54    4:20.69  
     1) Sumerfield, Kate 12             2) Croell, Katie 11               
     3) Belton, Grace 10                4) Campbell, Amanda 10            
  4 Akron High School                                 4:21.01    4:32.17  
     1) Woods, Megan 11                 2) Vance, Ivanna 10               
     3) Hall, Gail 10                   4) Christensen, Karli 9           
 -- Mountain Vista High School                        4:21.86        DNS  
 -- Cherokee Trail High School                        4:13.04        DNS  
     1) Peak, Morganne 12               2) Sparks, Hannah 10              
     3) Andrews, Amanda 9               4) Roger, Jordan 10               
 -- Palmer High School                                4:21.39        DNS  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Littleton High School                             3:57.04    3:57.52  
  2 Cherry Creek High School                          4:04.47    4:01.17  
     1) Craighead, Katie 12             2) Anderson, Olivia 12            
     3) Smith, Sydney 12                4) Clough, Sarah 11               
  3 Thompson Valley High School                       3:58.08    4:04.81  
     1) Ernst, Karina 12                2) Berg, Hayley 10                
     3) Irvine, Megan 9                 4) Larson, Kendra 9               
  4 Niwot High School                                 4:06.85    4:07.04  
  5 Monarch High School                               4:09.59    4:08.79  
     1) Green, Claire 10                2) Mann, Karina 9                 
     3) Mann, Elissa 9                  4) Harris, Siena 10               
  6 Mountain View High School                         4:06.63    4:13.66  
  7 Green Mountain High School                        4:10.04    4:16.78  
     1) Leider, Maegan 12               2) McDonald, Molly 12             
     3) Ramey, Killian 10               4) Sargent, Cammy 9               
  8 Mullen High School                                4:31.47    4:21.50  
     1) Braun, Caroline 12              2) Murray, Jessica 12             
     3) Martinez, Amanda 10             4) Stateler, Laura --             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Section II
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Discovery Canyon High School                      4:23.59    4:28.43  
  2 Highlands Ranch High School                       4:42.29    4:32.08  
     1) Courington, Rachel 12           2) Koch, Erica 11                 
     3) Morgan, Ciera 10                4) Cain, Jordan 9                 
  3 Wheat Ridge High School                           4:59.09    4:37.13  
  4 Douglas County High School                        4:36.28    4:43.66  
     1) Willis, Lindsey 12              2) Schipper, Jessica 11           
     3) Meclazcke, Karolina 10          4) Metcalf, Cylina 12             
 -- Legacy High School                                4:27.33        DNS  
     1) Emory, Christine 11             2) Moreland, Haley 11             
     3) Nun, Melanie 11                 4) Silva, Luz 10                  
 -- Boulder High School                               4:27.48        DNS  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Section I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smoky Hill High School                           10:07.24    9:50.93  
     1) Ryan, Alex 12                   2) Chacko, Rachael 11             
     3) Survil, Taylor 12               4) Erickson, Elysia 12            
  2 Loveland High School                              9:45.66    9:57.38  
     1) Hartman, Kailie 11              2) Fuchs, Kailey 11               
     3) East, Katy 10                   4) Stackhouse, Nicole 9           
  3 Discovery Canyon High School                     10:10.25    9:59.10  
  4 Estes Park High School                           10:05.53   10:05.25  
     1) Speedlin, Sara 12               2) Barker, Erin 11                
     3) Lasota, Kelsi 10                4) Holmes, Holli 9                
  5 Heritage High School                             10:11.10   10:10.69  
     1) Biever, Kaitlyn 11              2) Linscott, Lauren 10            
     3) Giesen, Nicole 9                4) Neave, Erika 11                
  6 Mountain Vista High School                       10:06.91   10:13.33  
  7 Cherry Creek High School                          9:46.99   10:17.32  
     1) Nelson, Miranda 12              2) Espinosa, Elizabeth --         
     3) Dechtman, Alana 11              4) Colter, Jordyn 9               
  8 Monarch High School                               9:42.30   10:30.82  
     1) Spong, Virginia 11              2) Litoff, Ashley 10              
     3) Hogan, Anna 10                  4) Reese, Alyssa 10               
  9 Classical Academy, The                            9:45.42   10:55.14  
     1) Knapp, Katie 10                 2) Williams, Hannah 9             
     3) Mullen, Maddie 9                4)                                
 -- Boulder High School                               9:53.16        DNS  
 -- Littleton High School                             9:45.99        DNS  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Section II
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green Mountain High School                       10:28.28    9:52.63  
     1) Killingsworth, Kat 12           2) Leider, Maegan 12              
     3) McDonald, Molly 12              4) Sargent, Cammy 9               
  2 Evergreen High School                            11:11.05    9:54.76  
     1) O`brien, Maura 12               2) Skold, Samantha 11             
     3) Dobey, Erin 12                  4) Trimarco, Annie 9              
  3 Palmer High School                               10:43.95   10:07.12  
  4 Dakota Ridge High School                         10:15.42   10:08.43  
  5 Roosevelt High School                            10:23.07   10:14.52  
     1) Mehl, Kati 12                   2) Kehr, Abbey 11                 
     3) Placke, Haley 11                4) Placke, Kylee 11               
  6 Broomfield High School                           10:26.99   10:21.11  
     1) Duffy, Shannon 11               2) Rohrbaugh, Cherokee 10         
     3) Knudtsen, Anna Grace 12         4) Reed, Fallyn 9                 
  7 Mountain View High School                        10:19.60   10:35.64  
  8 Niwot High School                                 9:35.84   10:39.22  
  9 Akron High School                                10:46.82   10:39.56  
     1) Woods, Megan 11                 2) Hall, Gail 10                  
     3) Shook, Julia 10                 4) Christensen, Karli 9           
 10 Mullen High School                               12:46.53   10:47.93  
     1) Rice, Emily 12                  2) Martinez, Lindy 11             
     3) Martinez, Amanda 10             4) Priddy, Hannah 11              
 11 Douglas County High School                       10:47.15   10:52.49  
     1) King, Sarah 11                  2) Kirchner, Christine 11         
     3) Willis, Lindsey 12              4) Schipper, Jessica 11           
 12 Centaurus High School                            11:15.61   10:57.74  
     1) Moline, Rachel 11               2) Twaddell, Erin 11              
     3) Davinroy, Hannah 11             4) Swanson, Sady 11               
 13 Abraham Lincoln High School                      11:57.30   10:59.82  
     1) Rashid, Jamilah 12              2) Nunez, Karen 12                
     3) Esquibel, Brianna 12            4) Barela, Briana 10              
 -- Cherokee Trail High School                       10:47.70        SCR  
     1) Steele, Samantha 10             2) Roper, Lynsie 9                
     3) Laurie, Hannah 9                4) Redman, Maria 9                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Section I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loveland High School                              1:46.63    1:47.67  
     1) Knox, Micheala 11               2) Fuchs, Kailey 11               
     3) Buschy, Taylor 10               4) Tuder, Stefanie 12             
  2 Niwot High School                                 1:53.58    1:52.50  
  3 Cherokee Trail High School                        1:54.95    1:52.66  
     1) Ashby, Aunyx 10                 2) Herndon, Alexandra 10          
     3) Gilbert, Brianna --             4) Sharp, Elena 10                
  4 Littleton High School                             1:46.64    1:54.93  
  5 Roosevelt High School                             1:54.46    1:55.16  
     1) Eining, Hannah 11               2) Placke, Haley 11               
     3) Placke, Kylee 11                4) Kilcrease, Madie 10            
  6 Classical Academy, The                            1:49.73    1:59.99  
     1) Ruth, Claire 10                 2) Hsieh, Ashley 10               
     3) Landon, Rebecca 10              4) Hinckfoot, Leah 9              
 -- Mountain Vista High School                        1:55.60        DNS  
 -- Centaurus High School                             1:55.05        DNS  
     1) Jackson, Jordan 11              2) Anderson, Shanlie 11           
     3) Patterson, Midori 11            4) Neitenbach, Sara 11            
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Section II
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairview High School                              2:00.33    1:52.07  
     1) Weaver, Haley 12                2) Sanchez, Emma 10               
     3) Kowal, Katie 12                 4) Harrower, Heather 10           
  2 Akron High School                                 2:06.68    1:57.14  
     1) Woods, Megan 11                 2) Vance, Ivanna 10               
     3) Hall, Gail 10                   4) Pieper, Megan 9                
  3 Cherry Creek High School                          2:01.00    1:58.36  
     1) Harris, Evin 10                 2) Dambly, Renae 10               
     3) Overstreet, Madi --             4) Rhodes, Cassidy 9              
  4 Palmer High School                                1:59.91    2:00.15  
 -- Silver Creek High School                          2:05.00         DQ  
     1) Gurau, Ana 12                   2) Naftel, Hannah 11              
     3) Dehning, Malaysia 10            4) Jones, Sheridan 10             
 -- Mullen High School                                2:04.89        DNS  
     1) Camy, Kourtney 11               2) Case, Devon 11                 
     3) Diaz, Amanda 11                 4) Schwappach, Mary 12            
 -- Arvada West High School                           2:03.82        DNS  
     1) Taylor, Megan 11                2) Kline, Candace 10              
     3) Cito, Savannah 10               4) Kopal, Erin 10                 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Section III
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 George Washington High School                     1:59.70    1:46.88  
     1) Murray, Alexandria 12           2) Ries, Chyna 10                 
     3) Nelson, ShaRay 10               4) Hall, Dior 10                  
  2 Broomfield High School                            1:55.70    1:54.87  
     1) Hughes, Sarah 12                2) Belton, Grace 10               
     3) Kennedy, Christina 9            4) Cox, Alexi 10                  
  3 Green Mountain High School                        1:57.45    1:55.65  
     1) Comstock, Mackenzie 12          2) Clark, Lindsay 12              
     3) Ramey, Killian 10               4) Hardt, Morgan 9                
  4 Evergreen High School                             1:59.40    1:57.19  
     1) Barr, Whitney 12                2) Phillips, Breeze 12            
     3) Mosby, Maddie 11                4) Newkirk, Marie 11              
  5 Vista Ridge High School                           1:57.25    1:59.13  
     1) Rogerson, Bekah 12              2) Williams, Samantha 12          
     3) Hopkins, Essence 10             4)                                
  6 Thomas Jefferson High School                      1:55.36    1:59.22  
  7 Mountain View High School                         1:50.19    1:59.73  
 -- Douglas County High School                        1:58.41         DQ  
     1) Muck, Kiley 12                  2) Marti, Olivia 11               
     3) Miner, Lindsay 11               4) Archibald, Nicole 9            
 
Girls High Jump Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kroboth, Lindsey          10 Thompson Val         5-03.50    5-04.00  
  2 Hampson, Hailey           10 Boulder High         5-00.00    5-01.00  
  3 Gilliland, Hailey         12 Bear Creek H         5-04.00    5-00.00  
  4 Sherman, Justine          10 Fairview Hig         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  4 Close, Megan              11 Legacy High          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  4 Dill, Amanda              11 Estes Park H         4-08.00    4-10.00  
  4 Daugherty, Claire         12 Smoky Hill H         5-00.25    4-10.00  
  4 Lopez, Ali                 9 Vista Ridge          4-10.00    4-10.00  
  9 Traxinger, Kelsey         12 Niwot High S         4-11.75    4-08.00  
  9 Schrag, Samantha          12 Wheat Ridge          4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Moore, Kelly              12 Mullen High          5-03.00    4-08.00  
 12 Gonsalves, April          10 Legacy High          4-07.00    4-06.00  
 12 Watson, Abby              10 Mountain Vie         4-09.50    4-06.00  
 12 Anderson, Emily           10 Arvada West          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Todd, Olivia              12 Thompson Val         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Bishop, Sara              12 Niwot High S         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Guy, Kelsey               10 Akron High S         4-09.00    4-06.00  
 12 Millsap, Hannah           12 Discovery Ca         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Miller, Madison           10 Centaurus Hi         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Storey, Jessica           10 Wheat Ridge          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Luo, Dan                   9 Highlands Ra         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Dehm, Courtney            10 Cherokee Tra         4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Hendrickson, Corey        11 Arvada West          4-10.00        DNS  
 -- Ashby, Aunyx              10 Cherokee Tra         4-08.00        DNS  
 -- Klein, Kylie              10 Mountain Vis         4-08.00        DNS  
 -- Lattes, Sophie            10 Fairview Hig         5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Vrecenar, Sydney          10 Palmer High          4-02.00        SCR  
 -- Walsh, Taylor             11 Palmer High          4-02.00        SCR  
 -- Steck, Ashley             10 Douglas Coun         4-04.00        SCR  
 -- Allen, Lynzee             12 Faith Christ         4-04.00        SCR  
 -- Cheung, Michelle          11 Douglas Coun         4-04.00        SCR  
 -- Foster, Megan             11 Silver Creek                        SCR  
 -- Ostdiek, Sydney            9 Mountain Vis         4-04.00        SCR  
 
Girls Pole Vault Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neibauer, Addy            11 Greeley Central     11-05.75   11-08.00  
  2 Santi, Lauren             11 Lakewood Hig        10-03.00   10-06.00  
  3 Bohannon, Lisa            11 Loveland Hig        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  4 Robb, Zoe                 11 Boulder High         9-01.00    9-06.00  
  4 Turner, Noelle            12 Loveland Hig         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  4 Merrill, Sidney           11 Akron High S         9-07.00    9-06.00  
  7 Mosier, Ariel             12 Niwot High S         8-07.00    9-00.00  
  7 Wehrung, Lena             12 Thompson Val         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  7 Reava, Carlee             11 Heritage Hig        10-04.00    9-00.00  
 10 Cooper, Drew              12 Smoky Hill H         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Klatt, Melissa            11 Smoky Hill H         8-04.00    8-06.00  
 10 Johns, Haylie             10 Niwot High S         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 13 Sexton, Kathryn           10 Douglas Coun         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Coleman, Jaci             10 Mountain Vie         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Christensen, Karli         9 Akron High S         8-03.00    8-00.00  
 -- Harris, Evin              10 Cherry Creek         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacobs, Emma              12 Broomfield H         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Foust, Alyson             12 Greeley Central     10-01.00         NH  
 -- Dishman, Katie            11 Centaurus Hi         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Vandersteen, Jade         11 Silver Creek         9-01.50        SCR  
 -- Brunsdale, Lauren         11 Lakewood Hig        10-03.00        SCR  
 -- Berndsen, Jessica         11 Palmer High          8-06.00        SCR  
 -- Maurer, Leslie            11 Boulder High         8-01.00        SCR  
 -- Jones, Sheridan           10 Silver Creek         7-03.00        SCR  
 -- Rangnekar, Naina          10 Fairview Hig         7-06.00        SCR  
 -- McCabe, Megan             10 Cherry Creek         9-00.00        SCR  
 -- Burris, Amanda            10 Douglas Coun         6-00.00        SCR  
 -- Jackman, Amanda           12 Discovery Ca         7-09.00        SCR  
 -- Cardell, Jaqueline        12 Cherokee Tra         7-00.00        SCR  
 -- Peterson, Halle           12 Centaurus Hi         6-00.00        SCR  
 -- Ritter, Cassidy           12 Cherokee Tra         7-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump Section I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Taylor         10 Highlands Ra        15-11.00   15-01.00   1.0 
  2 Curti, Diana              12 Palmer High         14-10.50   14-09.50  +0.0 
  3 Mock, Erin                12 Heritage Hig        15-07.50   14-08.50  +0.0 
  4 Cephers, Tiana            -- Cherokee Tra        14-10.50   14-05.50  -0.6 
  5 Dill, Amanda              11 Estes Park H        15-07.00   14-03.50   0.3 
  6 Maydew, Dana              10 Niwot High S        15-11.00   14-03.00   0.6 
  7 Doublin, Kyala             9 Denver East         15-04.00   14-02.00   0.2 
  8 Valliere, Kaydee          11 Discovery Ca        15-08.50   14-01.00   0.3 
  9 Hughes, Sarah             12 Broomfield H        15-05.00   14-00.00   0.4 
 10 Sabo, Emily                9 Dakota Ridge        15-02.50   13-10.00  +0.0 
 11 Ifft, Anna                 9 Silver Creek        14-09.75   13-09.00   0.5 
 12 Bartlett, Caroline        11 Monarch High        15-02.00   13-07.00  +0.0 
 13 Browning, Kayla            9 Mountain Vis        14-09.25   13-05.00  +0.0 
 14 Watson, Abby              10 Mountain Vie        15-03.00   13-03.00  -1.4 
 15 Roscoe, Maija             11 Palmer High         15-05.00   12-10.50  +0.0 
 15 Vasina, Melanie            9 Smoky Hill H        14-08.50   12-10.50   0.3 
 17 Vaiser, Julia             11 Niwot High S        15-03.25   11-07.00  +0.0 
 
Girls Long Jump Section II
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Comstock, Mackenzie       12 Green Mounta        18-01.75   16-10.00  +0.0 
  2 Emory, Christine          11 Legacy High         16-07.00   15-04.00  +0.0 
  3 Pardner, Brianna          11 Overland Hig        16-04.00   15-03.50  +0.0 
  4 Sparks, Hannah            10 Cherokee Tra        17-09.50   15-02.00  +0.0 
  5 Clough, Sarah             11 Cherry Creek        16-03.00   14-07.50  +0.0 
  5 Moore, Kelly              12 Mullen High         16-02.00   14-07.50  +0.0 
  7 Morgan, Ciera             10 Highlands Ra        17-07.50   14-04.50  +0.0 
  8 Clark, Lindsay            12 Green Mounta        17-09.75   14-00.50  -0.3 
  9 Gilliland, Hailey         12 Bear Creek H        17-00.75   13-10.00  +0.0 
 -- Ries, Chyna               10 George Washi        20-05.75        SCR   NWI 
 -- Buschy, Taylor            10 Loveland Hig        17-02.75        SCR   NWI 
 -- Chacon, Alexa             11 Classical Ac        16-09.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Bess, Stephanie           10 Arvada West         16-09.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Ferrin, Jae               10 Dakota Ridge        16-05.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Bartlett, Caroline        11 Monarch High        15-02.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Butcher, Baylee            9 Mountain Vie        14-01.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Browning, Kayla            9 Mountain Vis        14-09.25        SCR   NWI 
 -- Watson, Abby              10 Mountain Vie        15-03.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Paswaters, Katie          10 Monarch High        14-05.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Thompson, Sha             -- Smoky Hill H        14-02.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Vasina, Melanie            9 Smoky Hill H        14-08.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Ifft, Anna                 9 Silver Creek        14-09.75        SCR   NWI 
 -- Parnell, Mercedes         11 Wasson High         14-06.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Renee             10 Vista Ridge         13-09.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Maydew, Dana              10 Niwot High S        15-11.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Vaiser, Julia             11 Niwot High S        15-03.25        SCR   NWI 
 -- Klein-Miller, Sydnee      11 Mountain Vis                        SCR   NWI 
 -- Cullen, Krista            11 Silver Creek        14-03.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Allen, Tyler              10 Overland Hig        14-01.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Doublin, Kyala             9 Denver East         15-04.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Sabo, Emily                9 Dakota Ridge        15-02.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Millsap, Hannah           12 Discovery Ca        14-00.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Sunn, Farrah              10 Denver East         12-08.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Hughes, Sarah             12 Broomfield H        15-05.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Brent, Emilie              9 Akron High S        14-05.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- McCabe, Megan             10 Cherry Creek        16-09.25        SCR   NWI 
 -- Cephers, Tiana            -- Cherokee Tra        14-10.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Mock, Erin                12 Heritage Hig        15-07.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Durrett, Kiara            10 Faith Christ        14-05.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Turner, Noelle            12 Loveland Hig        13-05.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Schofield, Taylor         10 Highlands Ra        15-11.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Hoffman, Hannah           10 Douglas Coun        14-01.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Valliere, Kaydee          11 Discovery Ca        15-08.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Dill, Amanda              11 Estes Park H        15-07.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Long, Anais                9 Douglas Coun        14-01.75        SCR   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Section I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Hannah            10 Cherokee Tra        35-05.00   35-03.00   1.7 
  2 Doublin, Tahja            11 Denver East         33-11.00   34-04.50   1.4 
  3 Comstock, Mackenzie       12 Green Mounta        37-07.00   34-01.50   0.8 
  4 Hughes, Sarah             12 Broomfield H        34-06.75   33-09.00   1.6 
  5 Abram, Miriah             12 George Washi        36-00.00   33-04.00   2.0 
  6 Cephers, Tiana            -- Cherokee Tra        33-10.00   33-01.00   2.3 
  7 Parnell, Mercedes         11 Wasson High         33-05.25   32-11.00   1.7 
  7 Roscoe, Maija             11 Palmer High         33-03.00   32-11.00   3.3 
  9 Watson, Abby              10 Mountain Vie        34-09.00   32-08.00   1.9 
  9 Emory, Christine          11 Legacy High         33-10.50   32-08.00   1.4 
 11 Ariyo, Ore                10 Cherry Creek        33-03.00   32-07.00   1.9 
 12 Bishop, Sara              12 Niwot High S        33-04.25   32-05.50   0.9 
 13 Allen, Tyler              10 Overland Hig        33-06.50   32-05.00  +0.0 
 14 Humann, Lexi              12 Thompson Val        34-07.00   31-02.00   2.8 
 -- Bess, Stephanie           10 Arvada West         35-10.00        SCR   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Section II
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ifft, Anna                 9 Silver Creek        31-10.00   31-02.00  -1.2 
  2 Luo, Dan                   9 Highlands Ra        32-00.00   30-05.50  -0.2 
  3 Thompson, Sha             -- Smoky Hill H        31-10.25   30-05.25  -1.0 
  4 Phillips, Hannah           9 Wasson High         30-00.00   30-03.00   0.3 
  5 Casey, Gabby               9 Niwot High S                   30-01.00  +0.0 
  6 Hayden, Mariah            11 Broomfield H        31-01.25   29-11.50   0.7 
  7 Millsap, Hannah           12 Discovery Ca        31-01.00   29-11.00  -0.4 
  8 Vrecenar, Sydney          10 Palmer High         31-00.00   29-10.00  -0.5 
  8 Jezier, Jamie              9 Smoky Hill H        29-10.00   29-10.00   1.1 
 10 Gitomer, Emma             12 Cherry Creek        30-06.75   29-07.25  -0.9 
 11 Petty, Erica              12 Mullen High         32-07.00   29-06.00  -0.9 
 12 Gonsalves, April          10 Legacy High         30-10.25   29-04.00  -0.3 
 13 Tisdall, Jordan            9 Faith Christ        30-00.50   28-09.50  -0.5 
 -- Major, Krysta             11 Classical Ac        29-10.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- VanCamp, Veronica         10 Classical Ac        30-10.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Houser, Rebecca           11 Douglas Coun        27-06.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Steck, Ashley             10 Douglas Coun        26-08.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Sunn, Farrah              10 Denver East         30-10.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Schrag, Samantha          12 Wheat Ridge         28-01.25        SCR   NWI 
 -- Butcher, Baylee            9 Mountain Vie        31-06.50        SCR   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Section I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merrill, Sidney           11 Akron High S        30-02.75   32-03.00  
  2 Lake, Lindsay             10 Faith Christ        29-02.50   30-00.00  
  3 Spencer, Amanda            9 Wasson High         26-10.50   28-06.00  
  4 Wakefield, Jessica        11 Mountain Vie        28-11.00   27-08.00  
  5 Keatley, Rachel           11 Monarch High        29-03.50   26-08.00  
  6 Tuiasosopo, Jordyn        10 Sierra High         26-03.50   25-08.00  
  7 Reeves, Lauren            10 Boulder High        27-08.00   25-06.00  
  8 Rogers, Ashlee            10 Vista Ridge         28-02.50   25-03.00  
  9 Hubbard, Tiffany           9 Vista Ridge         27-10.00   25-01.00  
 -- Perry, Renee               9 Palmer High         31-01.00        SCR  
 -- Wilbert, Alyssa              Palmer High         29-10.00        SCR  
 -- Mahnke, Ann                9 Smoky Hill H        28-05.50        SCR  
 -- Hatcher, Charley          -- Cherokee Tra        30-03.50        SCR  
 -- Doty, Katy                12 Discovery Ca        30-11.50        SCR  
 -- Mathiesen, Dale           11 Broomfield H        26-08.00        SCR  
 -- Howard, Christina         12 Fairview Hig        30-04.00        SCR  
 -- Trujillo, MeLena          10 Centaurus Hi        23-07.50        SCR  
 -- Novosad, Clairissa        12 Douglas Coun        23-09.00        SCR  
 -- Dominicci, Taylor         10 Broomfield H        25-06.00        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Hannah           10 Centaurus Hi        24-11.75        SCR  
 -- Russell, Brandi           10 Sierra High         23-08.50        SCR  
 -- DeSimone, Nicole          11 Mountain Vis        25-04.00        SCR  
 -- Kennedy, Rachel           11 Denver East         21-04.00        SCR  
 -- Houser, Rebecca           11 Douglas Coun        25-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put Section II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerry, Alexis             12 Holy Family         37-10.00   36-03.00  
  2 Spencer, Sydnie           12 Loveland Hig        38-02.25   35-05.50  
  3 Barr, Whitney             12 Evergreen Hi        36-01.00   33-11.00  
  4 Thomas, Nina               9 Wheat Ridge         35-03.00   33-09.50  
  5 Gerhard, Anna             12 Loveland Hig        36-11.00   33-09.00  
  6 Carr, Hannah              10 Classical Ac        33-10.25   32-02.50  
  7 Chavez, Caitlin           12 Faith Christ        32-10.50   31-08.50  
  8 Kosbab, Sarah             12 Pine Creek H        33-02.25   30-11.00  
  9 Gaetani, Dana             12 Littleton Hi        34-10.00   30-10.50  
 10 Landry, Autumn            12 Mountain Vie        31-07.00   28-05.00  
 -- Martin, Gabrielle         12 Cherokee Tra        31-09.00        SCR  
 -- Crews, Brianna            12 Smoky Hill H        33-04.00        SCR  
 -- Walling, Kara             11 Legacy High         31-08.25        SCR  
 -- Allman, Valarie           11 Silver Creek        39-07.50        SCR  
 -- Krupp, Gabbie             12 Mullen High         32-04.50        SCR  
 -- Wong, Breanna             12 Highlands Ra        32-07.00        SCR  
 
Girls Discus Throw Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allman, Valarie           11 Silver Creek          147-00  157-03.50  
  2 Gerry, Alexis             12 Holy Family         27-10.50     125-08  
  3 Spencer, Sydnie           12 Loveland Hig          125-05     109-02  
  4 Wakefield, Jessica        11 Mountain Vie          104-09     108-11  
  5 Gerhard, Anna             12 Loveland Hig          124-00  105-09.50  
  6 Landry, Autumn            12 Mountain Vie          103-01      99-08  
  7 Kosbab, Sarah             12 Pine Creek H          101-05      96-08  
  8 Carr, Hannah              10 Classical Ac          113-07   96-06.50  
  9 Connley, Richie           12 Legacy High            99-08      86-03  
 -- Blue, Nicki               11 Niwot High S          115-01        SCR  
 -- Doty, Katy                12 Discovery Ca          106-05        SCR  
 -- Chavez, Caitlin           12 Faith Christ           98-02        SCR  
 -- Leatherbury, Maddie       10 Cherokee Tra          110-05        SCR  
 -- Walling, Kara             11 Legacy High           118-10        SCR  
 -- Wong, Breanna             12 Highlands Ra          106-11        SCR  
 
Girls Discus Throw Section I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Major, Krysta             11 Classical Ac           95-03  101-11.50  
  2 Gary, Amber               10 Bear Creek H           94-05      99-05  
  3 Merrill, Sidney           11 Akron High S           91-01      98-07  
  4 Bright, Taylor            12 Vista Ridge            93-01   95-04.50  
  5 Thomas, Nina               9 Wheat Ridge            77-02      88-10  
  6 Houser, Rebecca           11 Douglas Coun           88-00   86-10.50  
  7 Tuiasosopo, Jordyn        10 Sierra High            90-04      84-09  
  8 Spencer, Amanda            9 Wasson High            75-11   82-10.50  
  9 Classen, Kiera            12 Thomas Jeffe        94-05.50   82-03.50  
 10 Smith, Brandi             10 Sierra High            89-03   79-02.50  
 11 Lake, Lindsay             10 Faith Christ           95-01      74-09  
 12 Keatley, Rachel           11 Monarch High           85-05      72-11  
 -- Crews, Brianna            12 Smoky Hill H           86-04        SCR  
 -- Howard, Christina         12 Fairview Hig        92-07.50        SCR  
 -- DeSimone, Nicole          11 Mountain Vis           75-08        SCR  
 -- Krupp, Gabbie             12 Mullen High            95-07        SCR  
 -- Ridley, Rachael           10 Cherokee Tra           91-06        SCR  
 -- Mahnke, Ann                9 Smoky Hill H           87-01        SCR  
 -- Novosad, Clairissa        12 Douglas Coun           92-01        SCR  
 -- Reeves, Lauren            10 Boulder High           71-06        SCR  
 -- Devault, Allee            11 Centaurus Hi        72-04.50        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Kaliyah          11 Palmer High         65-09.50        SCR  
 -- Byers, Jules              11 Palmer High            59-01        SCR  
 -- Martin, Sara               9 Vista Ridge            73-05        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Hannah           10 Centaurus Hi           73-05        SCR  
 -- Kennedy, Rachel           11 Denver East            59-00        SCR  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Section I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Casey              10 Arvada West            11.60      11.18   2.3 
  2 Bradberry, Andrew          9 Thompson Val           11.47      11.26   2.3 
  3 Pusey, Will               -- Cherry Creek           11.64      11.32   2.3 
  4 Manlove, DeAnte           10 Overland Hig           11.49      11.35   2.3 
  5 Hansley, Joe              12 Highlands Ra           11.45      11.37   2.3 
  6 Findley, McCady           12 ThunderRidge           11.50      11.44   2.3 
  7 King, Ahkeem              12 Palmer High            11.55      11.64   2.3 
  8 Padgett, Christian        12 Evergreen Hi           11.57      11.99   2.3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Section II
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Guy              12 Mullen High            11.20      11.54   1.0 
  2 Winstanley, Derrik        12 Fruita Monum           11.70      11.84   1.0 
  3 O'Donnell, Brandon         9 Mountain Vis           11.79      12.00   1.0 
  4 Long, Trevin               9 Loveland Hig           11.78      12.01   1.0 
  5 Grasso, Vince             11 Fruita Monum           11.83      12.02   1.0 
  6 Leachman, Harrison        10 Monarch High           11.74      12.07   1.0 
  7 Lee, Dee                  11 Vista Ridge            11.84      12.22   1.0 
  8 Jackson, Kenyon           10 Denver East            11.80      12.37   1.0 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Ben                12 Fairview Hig           10.85      10.64   3.1 
  2 Mars, Jaylyn              11 Mullen High            10.61      10.66   3.1 
  3 Isiguzo, Enyinna          12 George Washi           10.93      10.69   3.1 
  4 Einspahr, Harrison        12 Broomfield H           10.73      10.73   3.1 
  5 Cartagena, Brandon        11 Vista Ridge            10.85      10.79   3.1 
  6 Sanford, Jergen           12 Overland Hig           10.96      11.09   3.1 
  7 Mielke, Josh              12 Thompson Val           11.27      11.18   3.1 
 -- Robnett, Sean             12 Broomfield H           11.19        DNS   3.1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Section III
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cannonier, Abijah         10 Thomas Jeffe           11.38      11.05   1.9 
  2 Wood, Ben                 10 Silver Creek           11.40      11.15   1.9 
  3 Cain, Jake                12 Heritage Hig           11.43      11.31   1.9 
  4 Hardy, Brian              11 Silver Creek           11.33      11.43   1.9 
  5 Edwards, Treamon          12 Bear Creek H           11.38      11.44   1.9 
  6 Baron, Tyler              12 ThunderRidge           11.39      11.49   1.9 
  7 Powell, Logan             12 Discovery Ca           11.43      11.95   1.9 
 -- Kittrell, Jalen           10 Highlands Ra           11.42        DNS   1.9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Section IV
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thieme, Will              11 Cherry Creek           11.84      11.88   1.9 
  2 Alexander, Isaiah         10 Smoky Hill H           11.96      11.89   1.9 
  3 Young, Josh               11 Boulder High           11.84      11.91   1.9 
  4 Spear, Austin             11 Akron High S           11.94      11.98   1.9 
  5 Giltner, Matu             12 Centaurus Hi           11.94      12.06   1.9 
  6 Mason, Avaree             -- Wheat Ridge            11.90      12.07   1.9 
  7 Rimbos, Alex              12 Legacy High            11.84      12.13   1.9 
  8 O'Neill, Quinn            12 Evergreen Hi           11.85      12.31   1.9 
 -- Jarvis, Brenden           10 Green Mounta           12.18        SCR       
 -- Cavill, Chase             11 Legacy High            12.14        SCR       
 -- Robinson, Avery           12 Smoky Hill H           12.02        SCR       
 -- Johnson, Shevis           10 Boulder High           11.99        SCR       
 -- Schilling, Morgan         10 Green Mounta           12.09        SCR       
 -- Vassell, Dueth            10 Abraham Linc           12.04        SCR       
 -- Rubley, Brock              9 Mountain Vis           11.99        SCR       
 -- Shoemaker, Aaron          10 Wasson High            13.10        SCR       
 -- Newsome, Austin           10 Douglas Coun           12.24        SCR       
 -- Cirone, Andrew            11 Estes Park H           12.46        SCR       
 -- Stowers, Eric              9 Palmer High            12.25        SCR       
 -- Karber, Jack              11 Cheyenne Mou           12.08        SCR       
 -- Moore, Brandon            10 Discovery Ca           12.48        SCR       
 -- Leonard, Trey             11 Monarch High           12.01        SCR       
 -- Muck, Austin              11 Douglas Coun           12.08        SCR       
 -- Sehkar, Daniel            11 Littleton Hi           12.09        SCR       
 -- Allen-Johnson, Abe        12 Niwot High S           12.24        SCR       
 -- Desta, Yonathan            9 Niwot High S           12.12        SCR       
 -- Horn, Anthony             10 Wasson High            12.60        SCR       
 -- Williams, De'Tuan         10 Denver East            12.50        SCR       
 -- Calahan, Sean             10 Faith Christ           12.59        SCR       
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Section I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Stanford          10 Cherry Creek           22.73      22.46   8.0 
  2 Meade, Connor             12 Heritage Hig           22.61      22.67   8.0 
  3 Cain, Jake                12 Heritage Hig           22.63      22.68   8.0 
  4 Cobb, Andrew              12 Fairview Hig           22.70      22.68   8.0 
  5 Tate, Kenneth             12 Douglas Coun           22.68      23.33   8.0 
 -- Robnett, Sean             12 Broomfield H           22.35        DNS   8.0 
 -- Shields, Jamal            12 Thomas Jeffe           22.40        DNS   8.0 
 -- Wiggins, Aaron            12 Denver East            22.71        DNS   8.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Section II
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Combs, Maliek             12 Smoky Hill H           23.29      22.91   6.4 
  2 Hardy, Brian              11 Silver Creek           23.58      23.11   6.4 
  3 Holliday, Marcus          12 Silver Creek           23.26      23.43   6.4 
  4 Cheesboro, Eric           12 Overland Hig           23.24      23.47   6.4 
  5 Winstanley, Derrik        12 Fruita Monum           23.32      23.58   6.4 
  6 Newsome, Austin           10 Douglas Coun           23.50      24.59   6.4 
  7 Jackson, Kenyon           10 Denver East            23.34      24.69   6.4 
 -- Justice, Shayne           12 Palmer High            23.27        DNS   6.4 
 -- Mulshine, Connor          12 Niwot High S           25.59        SCR       
 -- Leachman, Harrison        10 Monarch High           23.81        SCR       
 -- Leonard, Trey             11 Monarch High           23.90        SCR       
 -- Royer, Jacob              10 Legacy High            23.76        SCR       
 -- Palumbo, Matthew          10 Mountain Vis           24.12        SCR       
 -- McQueen, Patrick          12 Mountain Vie           23.63        SCR       
 -- Higgins, Lane             10 ThunderRidge           23.84        SCR       
 -- Brewer, Nathan            12 Thomas Jeffe           25.17        SCR       
 -- Gessing, Nate             10 Wasson High            25.90        SCR       
 -- Arellano, Jimmy           12 Wasson High            26.32        SCR       
 -- Thammarath, Brendan       12 Wheat Ridge            23.92        SCR       
 -- Johnson, Damien           11 Sierra High            24.12        SCR       
 -- Mason, Avaree             -- Wheat Ridge            24.27        SCR       
 -- Moore, Brandon            10 Discovery Ca           24.67        SCR       
 -- Parker, Ryan              12 Discovery Ca           23.77        SCR       
 -- Peterson, Kyle            12 Centaurus Hi           23.80        SCR       
 -- Autry, Garrett            12 Evergreen Hi           24.80        SCR       
 -- Purdy, Noah               11 Estes Park H           25.64        SCR       
 -- Spear, Austin             11 Akron High S           24.44        SCR       
 -- Vassell, Dueth            10 Abraham Linc           23.76        SCR       
 -- Giltner, Matu             12 Centaurus Hi           24.34        SCR       
 -- Young, Josh               11 Boulder High           24.01        SCR       
 -- Jarvis, Brenden           10 Green Mounta           24.26        SCR       
 -- Robinson, Demietrius      -- George Washi           24.72        SCR       
 -- Allen, Clarence           11 Highlands Ra           23.61        SCR       
 -- Schilling, Morgan         10 Green Mounta           24.63        SCR       
 -- Balmer, Grayland           9 Faith Christ           24.98        SCR       
 -- Olson, Braden             12 Evergreen Hi           25.30        SCR       
 -- Pullen, Dwight            -- George Washi           23.78        SCR       
 -- Calahan, Sean             10 Faith Christ           25.62        SCR       
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Section III
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Casey              10 Arvada West            22.96      22.36   9.9 
  2 Lewis, James              12 Fruita Monum           22.75      22.44   9.9 
  3 Drotar, Matthew           11 Legacy High            23.21      22.85   9.9 
  4 Findley, McCady           12 ThunderRidge           23.09      22.93   9.9 
  5 Pusey, Will               -- Cherry Creek           22.97      23.17   9.9 
  6 Sehkar, Daniel            11 Littleton Hi           23.10      23.64   9.9 
 -- Manzanares, Dillon        12 Niwot High S           23.09        DNS   9.9 
 -- Miller, Dylan             11 Loveland Hig           22.77        DNS   9.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Ben                12 Fairview Hig           21.66      21.51   8.0 
  2 Mars, Jaylyn              11 Mullen High            21.66      21.58   8.0 
  3 Einspahr, Harrison        12 Broomfield H           21.82      21.78   8.0 
  4 Cartagena, Brandon        11 Vista Ridge            22.04      21.88   8.0 
  5 Warren, Demetrius         11 Vista Ridge            22.25      22.04   8.0 
  6 Sanford, Jergen           12 Overland Hig           22.20      22.55   8.0 
 -- Kittrell, Jalen           10 Highlands Ra           22.30        DNS   8.0 
 -- Rubley, Ryan              11 Mountain Vis           22.01        DNS   8.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Section I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Dylan             11 Loveland Hig           51.70      50.21  
  2 Tharan, Jacob             12 Littleton Hi           50.93      50.61  
  3 Book, Daniel               9 Cherry Creek           51.13      51.14  
  4 Weeks, Nathan             12 Classical Ac           51.48      51.15  
  5 Davis, Adam               12 Dakota Ridge           51.63      51.27  
  6 Mourning, Clark           11 Classical Ac           51.69      52.14  
  7 Parker, Ryan              12 Discovery Ca           51.57      52.23  
 -- Gureli, Jeremy            11 Arvada West            50.88        DNS  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Section II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyle             12 Bear Creek H           53.15      51.88  
  2 Reece, Jack               12 Broomfield H           52.35      52.18  
  3 Purdy, Noah               11 Estes Park H           53.28      52.19  
  4 Morris, Jake              10 Broomfield H           53.40      52.63  
  5 Peterson, Kyle            12 Centaurus Hi           53.40      52.75  
  6 Wismer, Dakota            12 Discovery Ca           53.20      53.84  
  7 Adams, Clayton            12 Smoky Hill H           52.50      54.57  
 -- teklehaimand, yosef       -- George Washi           52.75        DNS  
 -- Mascarenas, Skylar         9 Douglas Coun           54.39        SCR  
 -- Phoenix, Dayveon          11 Overland Hig           54.36        SCR  
 -- Salgado, Jose             10 Mountain Vie           54.31        SCR  
 -- Rodighiero, Noah           9 Faith Christ           58.73        SCR  
 -- Thomas, Tre               10 Overland Hig           56.11        SCR  
 -- Esler, Sam                11 Centaurus Hi           54.57        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Aaron            10 Vista Ridge            53.72        SCR  
 -- Ritzwoller, David         10 Boulder High           55.33        SCR  
 -- Boggs, David              10 Wheat Ridge            55.20        SCR  
 -- Perez, Timothy            12 Evergreen Hi           53.77        SCR  
 -- Fox, Alex                  9 Faith Christ           56.58        SCR  
 -- Benavides III, Hector     10 Mountain Vis           56.38        SCR  
 -- Clarkson, Jared            9 Akron High S           55.88        SCR  
 -- Mulshine, Connor          12 Niwot High S                        SCR  
 -- Coleman, Nick             10 Green Mounta           54.79        SCR  
 -- Higgins, Lane             10 ThunderRidge           53.41        SCR  
 -- Randall, Josh             12 Highlands Ra           54.50        SCR  
 -- Connolly, Connor           9 Legacy High            54.01        SCR  
 -- Swanson, Jaleel           -- George Washi           55.03        SCR  
 -- Coyle, Chris              10 Denver East            55.84        SCR  
 -- Hall, Russ                10 Estes Park H           56.07        SCR  
 -- Bradford, Terrell          9 Palmer High            55.36        SCR  
 -- Thammarath, Brendan       12 Wheat Ridge            55.09        SCR  
 -- Montero, Christian        12 Abraham Linc           54.96        SCR  
 -- Litt, Koen                11 Niwot High S           59.08        SCR  
 -- Jaramillo, Israel          9 Denver East            57.20        SCR  
 -- Payan, Alec               10 Legacy High            56.11        SCR  
 -- Gessing, Nate             10 Wasson High            55.85        SCR  
 -- Wright, Brandon           12 Wasson High            58.64        SCR  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Section III
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vassell, Dueth            10 Abraham Linc           52.06      50.81  
  2 Johnson, Damien           11 Sierra High            51.74      51.96  
  3 Peterson, Bryce           12 Monarch High           51.97      52.20  
  4 Mehn, Zach                11 Mountain Vie           51.98      52.30  
  5 Gut, Alex                 12 Green Mounta           51.75      52.82  
  6 Higgins, Lane             10 ThunderRidge                      53.18  
  7 Ubben, Tyler              11 Douglas Coun           51.75      53.43  
  8 Brudzinski, Alec          11 Cherry Creek           52.21      54.17  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shields, Jamal            12 Thomas Jeffe           48.82      48.60  
  2 Goodman, Ben              11 Palmer High            48.27      49.54  
  3 Bevier, Cody              12 Heritage Hig           50.02      49.62  
  4 Morningstar, Ryan         11 ThunderRidge           50.40      50.11  
  5 Jeffress, Zane            10 Fairview Hig           50.86      50.32  
  6 Gabel, Noah               11 Vista Ridge            50.84      50.63  
  7 Webb, Kirk                12 Monarch High           50.11      51.08  
 -- Petrick, Cody             12 Highlands Ra           49.00        DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Section I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sitton, Parker            10 Monarch High         2:06.67    2:02.29  
  2 Sarno, Matt               11 Broomfield H         2:04.05    2:02.32  
  3 Wilson, Nathan            12 Classical Ac         2:05.42    2:02.71  
  4 Swenson, Zach             10 Fairview Hig         2:04.00    2:02.86  
  5 Molleur, Collin           10 Evergreen Hi         2:07.39    2:04.05  
  6 Hampson, Tucker           12 Boulder High         2:05.78    2:04.13  
  7 Parker, Jared             10 Discovery Ca         2:08.16    2:04.62  
  8 Bloom, Cole               -- ThunderRidge         2:04.26    2:04.86  
  9 Cooney, Dayton            12 Mountain Vie         2:07.13    2:07.93  
 10 Barnhart, Phoenix         10 Palmer High          2:09.06    2:08.07  
 11 Rangel, Ivan              10 Green Mounta         2:08.46    2:08.21  
 12 Nobel, Peter              11 Green Mounta         2:10.20    2:09.33  
 13 Hall, Russ                10 Estes Park H         2:08.97    2:10.19  
 14 Braun, Chase               9 Mullen High          2:12.91    2:10.41  
 15 Rawlings, Levi            12 Wheat Ridge          2:05.95    2:12.21  
 16 Bueno, Kevin              12 Niwot High S         2:07.64    2:13.10  
 17 Annis, Nick               12 Loveland Hig         2:06.49    2:14.53  
 -- Marshall, Jack            12 Centaurus Hi         2:09.58        DNS  
 -- Romine, Nick               9 Mountain Vis         2:07.98        DNS  
 -- Cid-Gonzalez, Aldair      11 Overland Hig         2:08.91        DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchem, Joe              12 Broomfield H         1:55.52    1:57.97  
  2 Adams, Dylan              12 Smoky Hill H         1:59.76    1:59.52  
  3 Caswell, Grant            12 Cherry Creek         1:58.80    2:00.05  
  4 Rhodes, Shane             10 Cherry Creek         1:59.62    2:00.42  
  5 Sapakoff, Garrett         12 Littleton Hi         2:00.61    2:00.74  
  6 Gunnarson, Austin         11 Silver Creek         1:59.47    2:01.05  
  7 Tanton, Corey             12 Loveland Hig         1:58.77    2:02.44  
  8 Mckenna, Mike             12 Thompson Val         2:03.42    2:02.87  
  9 McDaniel, Josh            11 Mountain Vis         2:02.91    2:03.18  
 10 Harris, Nick              12 Niwot High S         2:03.31    2:03.27  
 11 Waneka, Gus               12 Thompson Val         1:58.73    2:03.30  
 12 Maas, Calvin              12 Littleton Hi         2:00.08    2:03.92  
 13 Avischious, Adam          12 Classical Ac         2:02.60    2:04.03  
 14 Zitzmann, Matt            12 Heritage Hig         1:59.38    2:04.21  
 15 Estrella, Alani           12 Centaurus Hi         2:00.17    2:06.29  
 16 Carter, Clinton           10 Douglas Coun         2:02.17    2:06.59  
 17 Yeager, Luke              10 Faith Christ         2:03.97    2:07.33  
 18 Bisbee, Chuck             10 Fruita Monum         2:01.02    2:07.51  
 -- Ruhl, Tanner              12 Smoky Hill H         1:54.68        DNS  
 -- Goodman, Ben              11 Palmer High          1:58.00        DNS  
 -- Sanchez, Richard          10 Fairview Hig         1:56.01        DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Section II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdi, Mohammed            11 Overland Hig         2:15.70    2:03.01  
  2 Cooney, Dixon             11 Mountain Vie         2:13.29    2:05.30  
  3 Long, Samuel              10 Boulder High         2:12.07    2:06.91  
  4 Spitler, Brandon          11 Discovery Ca         2:12.47    2:08.13  
  5 Carney, Bradley           10 Dakota Ridge         2:13.90    2:09.04  
  6 Marti, Nick               12 Evergreen Hi         2:14.45    2:09.65  
  7 Kuzma, Zach               11 Cheyenne Mou         2:10.72    2:09.70  
  8 Herrera, Jesus            12 Abraham Linc         2:12.96    2:10.04  
  9 Sarabia, Alexander         9 Douglas Coun         2:16.73    2:10.33  
 10 Hartman, Austin            9 Silver Creek         2:10.85    2:12.64  
 11 Branigan, Troy            10 Mullen High          2:17.47    2:13.55  
 12 Hays, Josh                11 Estes Park H         2:13.92    2:15.23  
 13 Hanson, Ryan               9 Wheat Ridge          2:14.10    2:15.54  
 14 Lopez, Brian              10 Vista Ridge          2:16.31    2:16.06  
 15 Ramirez, Deharian         10 Abraham Linc         2:20.49    2:16.51  
 16 Scheuer, Richie            9 Palmer High          2:16.74    2:16.93  
 17 Decamillis, Gavin         11 Denver East          2:20.70    2:17.91  
 18 Lord, Nathan              12 Vista Ridge          2:18.31    2:18.41  
 19 Doyle, Adam               12 Cheyenne Mou         2:20.28    2:18.69  
 20 Laguna-Leon, Franz        10 Wasson High          2:25.99    2:19.96  
 21 VanDuyne, Cory            10 Legacy High          2:27.78    2:22.13  
 22 Kohler, Logan              9 Wasson High          2:22.47    2:23.54  
 23 Baca, Justin              12 Highlands Ra         2:10.76    2:25.00  
 24 McCurdy, William           9 Legacy High          2:26.58    2:28.11  
 25 Withrow, Jack             10 Denver East          3:18.70    2:33.97  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webb, Kirk                12 Monarch High         4:18.53    4:16.21  
  2 Harris, Nick              12 Niwot High S         4:32.35    4:21.64  
  3 Chipman, Stephen          12 Mountain Vis         4:27.04    4:22.75  
  4 Maloney, Joe              11 Durango High         4:24.14    4:24.74  
  5 Waneka, Gus               12 Thompson Val         4:27.84    4:25.40  
  6 Fortney, Evan             12 Faith Christ         4:26.17    4:26.86  
  7 Johnson, Keifer           12 ThunderRidge         4:18.99    4:27.13  
  8 Book, Daniel               9 Cherry Creek         4:35.13    4:27.73  
  9 Williams, Brandon         12 Bear Creek H         4:32.56    4:28.19  
 10 Lara, Daniel              11 Thompson Val         4:28.48    4:28.54  
 11 Gonzales, Ethan           10 Broomfield H         4:35.48    4:29.51  
 12 Caswell, Grant            12 Cherry Creek         4:34.00    4:30.54  
 13 Skattum, Kory             12 Broomfield H         4:33.40    4:31.72  
 14 Walton, Andrew            10 Mountain Vis         4:28.40    4:37.39  
 15 Martin, Christian         11 Heritage Hig         4:35.35    4:43.98  
 16 Sanchez, Richard          10 Fairview Hig         4:27.94    4:50.39  
 -- Sayler, Jackson           11 Evergreen Hi         4:33.82        DNS  
 -- Tanton, Corey             12 Loveland Hig         4:30.98        DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Section I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooney, Dixon             11 Mountain Vie         4:50.03    4:40.93  
  2 Cid-Gonzalez, Aldair      11 Overland Hig         4:53.65    4:45.66  
  3 Marshall, Jack            12 Centaurus Hi         4:48.98    4:46.18  
  4 Lewis, Kyle               10 Boulder High         4:47.61    4:46.43  
  5 Moore, Dylan              10 Boulder High         4:56.30    4:49.00  
  6 Moore, Paul                9 ThunderRidge         4:47.92    4:50.64  
  7 Lundy, John               10 Heritage Hig         4:53.32    4:50.66  
  8 Meis, Nick                10 Highlands Ra         5:00.61    4:51.13  
  9 Switzer, Jeff             10 Estes Park H         4:50.28    4:52.77  
 10 Krantz, Kyle               9 Highlands Ra         5:01.20    4:53.37  
 11 Menger, Tyler             11 Centaurus Hi         4:56.47    4:53.50  
 12 Andrie, Ben               12 Smoky Hill H         5:02.11    4:53.73  
 13 Cox, Ian                  10 Littleton Hi         5:02.25    4:54.93  
 14 Hays, Josh                11 Estes Park H         4:57.83    4:56.02  
 15 Sarabia, Alexander         9 Douglas Coun         4:52.06    4:56.48  
 16 Koch, Jonathan            10 Vista Ridge          4:51.82    5:04.58  
 17 Lehmann, Nick             11 Discovery Ca         5:02.01    5:07.31  
 18 Herrera, Alexis           11 Abraham Linc         4:53.56    5:11.86  
 -- Simmons, Jericho          10 Discovery Ca         4:53.04        DNS  
 -- Hanson, Ryan               9 Wheat Ridge          5:11.90        SCR  
 -- Nelson, Hamilton          11 Silver Creek         5:08.83        SCR  
 -- Fischer, Josef            10 Silver Creek         5:25.50        SCR  
 -- Kohler, Logan              9 Wasson High          5:49.41        SCR  
 -- Laguna-Leon, Franz        10 Wasson High          5:10.49        SCR  
 -- Kyler, Steven             -- George Washi         5:16.01        SCR  
 -- Myers, Tristan            10 Cheyenne Mou         5:05.51        SCR  
 -- Gordon, Stuart            10 Denver East          5:42.26        SCR  
 -- Kastrul, Alex             11 Denver East          5:43.26        SCR  
 -- Fossett, Troy              9 Legacy High          5:14.61        SCR  
 -- Darras, Rafael            11 Cheyenne Mou         5:05.05        SCR  
 -- Diaz, Daniel              10 Legacy High          5:04.27        SCR  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Section II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lowe, Stefan              12 Bear Creek H         4:35.82    4:33.11  
  2 Lucero, Jacob             10 Douglas Coun         4:42.82    4:34.59  
  3 Bisbee, Chuck             10 Fruita Monum         4:37.96    4:36.06  
  4 Rawlings, Levi            12 Wheat Ridge          4:41.90    4:36.45  
  5 Avischious, Adam          12 Classical Ac         4:39.95    4:37.44  
  6 Lund, Kyle                10 Fairview Hig         4:43.88    4:38.50  
  7 Ard, Austin               11 Dakota Ridge         4:43.35    4:41.43  
  8 Abdi, Mohammed            11 Overland Hig         4:43.10    4:41.56  
  9 Wilburn, Conner           10 Classical Ac         4:46.12    4:42.33  
 10 Hume, Carson              10 Dakota Ridge         4:43.01    4:43.28  
 11 Yeager, Luke              10 Faith Christ         4:39.26    4:44.96  
 12 Mcconnel, Zack            12 Smoky Hill H         4:44.17    4:45.32  
 13 Berhe, Rovel              12 Thomas Jeffe         4:40.14    4:48.43  
 14 Cooney, Dayton            12 Mountain Vie         4:45.48    4:49.99  
 -- Lowe, Collin              12 Monarch High         4:37.01        DNS  
 -- Sapakoff, Garrett         12 Littleton Hi         4:37.84        DNS  
 -- Sahli, Sam                11 Evergreen Hi         4:46.37        DNS  
 -- Zimmerman, William        12 Niwot High S         4:43.04        DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ames, Kyle                12 Smoky Hill H         9:39.71    9:41.62  
  2 Williams, Brandon         12 Bear Creek H         9:48.00    9:47.93  
  3 Forsee, Ben               12 Broomfield H         9:56.20    9:51.77  
  4 Ricket, Jj                12 Broomfield H         9:59.47    9:52.16  
  5 Reid, Chandler            11 Centaurus Hi         9:59.05   10:00.30  
  6 Fortney, Evan             12 Faith Christ         9:48.40   10:04.30  
  7 Brudzinski, Alec          11 Cherry Creek         9:53.06   10:05.79  
  8 Currie, Mark              12 Mountain Vis        10:05.61   10:11.16  
  9 Kaempfen, Ricardo         12 Fairview Hig         9:57.94   10:21.48  
 10 Mast, David               12 Thompson Val        10:23.38   10:28.01  
 11 Lucero, Jacob             10 Douglas Coun        10:13.65   10:28.02  
 12 Wilburn, Conner           10 Classical Ac        10:13.17   10:30.18  
 13 Maloney, Joe              11 Durango High         9:57.58   10:31.66  
 14 Hart, Carson              10 Mountain Vis        10:25.00   10:32.29  
 15 Kasberg, Dan              11 Smoky Hill H        10:29.89   10:35.86  
 16 Moore, Paul                9 ThunderRidge        10:30.24   10:38.92  
 17 Marquardt, James          10 Faith Christ        10:18.41   10:40.52  
 18 George, Joshua            12 Classical Ac        10:16.68   10:41.02  
 19 Caldwell, Satchel          9 Boulder High        10:35.88   10:44.48  
 20 Baldwin, Kevin            12 Thompson Val        10:19.17   10:50.81  
 21 Odum, Matt                10 Cherry Creek        10:14.24   11:01.94  
 22 Worthy, Max               11 Boulder High        10:46.73   11:06.00  
 -- Martin, Christian         11 Heritage Hig        10:09.93        DNS  
 -- Lowe, Stefan              12 Bear Creek H         9:49.58        DNS  
 -- McLain, Ian               11 Estes Park H        10:30.06        DNS  
 -- Bigelow, Justin           12 ThunderRidge        10:26.87        DNS  
 -- Sapakoff, Garrett         12 Littleton Hi        10:02.51        DNS  
 -- Fisk, Jacob                9 Niwot High S        10:43.79        SCR  
 -- Robele, Yosef              9 Overland Hig        11:25.07        SCR  
 -- Faulkner, Ryan            12 Niwot High S        10:51.72        SCR  
 -- Velo, Jaasiel             10 Abraham Linc        10:59.01        SCR  
 -- Kerns, Jeremiah            9 Wasson High         12:50.00        SCR  
 -- Rogerson, Josh             9 Vista Ridge         12:16.08        SCR  
 -- McCall, Keenan            12 Wheat Ridge         11:03.78        SCR  
 -- Velo, Aaron               11 Abraham Linc        10:53.01        SCR  
 -- Rawlings, Levi            12 Wheat Ridge         10:37.97        SCR  
 -- Simmons, Jericho          10 Discovery Ca        10:37.35        SCR  
 -- Huisingh, Jacob           11 Discovery Ca        10:50.87        SCR  
 -- Switzer, Jeff             10 Estes Park H        10:40.42        SCR  
 -- Kazantsev, Oleg           11 Douglas Coun        11:12.51        SCR  
 -- Everette, Ken             10 Cheyenne Mou        11:08.00        SCR  
 -- Goodrich, Logan           12 Centaurus Hi        10:47.59        SCR  
 -- Myers, Tristan            10 Cheyenne Mou        11:06.01        SCR  
 -- Cox, Ian                  10 Littleton Hi        11:05.75        SCR  
 -- Decrescenzo, Eddie        10 Legacy High         11:00.97        SCR  
 -- Sun, Shaofan              10 Monarch High        10:38.52        SCR  
 -- Erkocevic, Mehmed         11 Monarch High        10:46.60        SCR  
 -- Lundy, John               10 Heritage Hig        10:44.72        SCR  
 -- Sahli, Sam                11 Evergreen Hi        11:12.58        SCR  
 -- Carroll, Christopher      10 Legacy High         10:52.08        SCR  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Section I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Billings, Cody            12 Littleton Hi           15.71      15.17   3.3 
  2 Betz, Nicholas            11 Discovery Ca           15.89      15.49   3.3 
  3 Gordon, Travis            10 Wasson High            15.80      15.80   3.3 
  4 Bresson, Trevor           12 Classical Ac           15.93      16.01   3.3 
  5 Mendez, Angel             12 Abraham Linc           16.00      16.59   3.3 
  6 Meade, Cory               11 Smoky Hill H           16.02      17.01   3.3 
  7 Macmillan, Collin         11 Denver East            15.96      18.90   3.3 
  8 Baermann, William         12 Arvada West            16.21      20.00   3.3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Section II
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Sawyer           10 Fairview Hig           16.52      15.91   1.3 
  2 Courtney, Sam             12 Littleton Hi           16.57      15.95   1.3 
  3 Nelson, Shane             12 Green Mounta           16.22      16.09   1.3 
  4 Kress, Tyler              11 Mountain Vie           16.76      16.39   1.3 
  5 Shannon, John             12 Wheat Ridge            16.66      16.97   1.3 
 -- Kearney, Brenden          11 Mountain Vis           16.73        DNS   1.3 
 -- Felkley, Mackenzie        12 Boulder High           16.30        DNS   1.3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mielke, Josh              12 Thompson Val           15.07      14.88   NWI 
  2 DeYoung, Ryan             12 Mullen High            15.58      15.36   NWI 
  3 Baeza, Viktor             11 Roosevelt Hi           15.52      15.43   NWI 
  4 Sheh, Matt                11 Cherry Creek           15.49      15.57   NWI 
  5 Drake, Alex               12 Discovery Ca           15.68      16.74   NWI 
  6 Dickinson, Scott          12 Broomfield H           15.66      16.91   NWI 
  7 Chapman, James            11 Denver East            15.20      16.96   NWI 
 -- Dalton, Nick              12 Bear Creek H           14.86        DNS   NWI 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Section III
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Tyler             10 Douglas Coun           18.19      18.05   2.1 
  2 Clement, Alec             10 Monarch High           18.61      18.83   2.1 
  3 Litt, Koen                11 Niwot High S           18.68      19.02   2.1 
 -- Carroll, Thomas           12 Centaurus Hi           18.02        DNS   2.1 
 -- Spicer, Cameron           10 Centaurus Hi           18.49        DNS   2.1 
 -- Clark, Logan              11 Mountain Vis           19.75        DNS   2.1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Section IV
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Emberley, Anthony         11 Silver Creek           16.80      16.12   0.5 
  2 Barton, Zach              10 Broomfield H           16.93      16.33   0.5 
  3 Emrie, Grant              11 Mullen High            16.20      16.48   0.5 
  4 Lam, Alex                 11 Cherry Creek           17.04      16.72   0.5 
  5 Weiss, Jonathon           11 Douglas Coun           17.28      17.06   0.5 
  6 Herrold, Andy             10 Wheat Ridge            17.54      17.52   0.5 
  7 Roy, Jonathan             10 Classical Ac           17.82      17.56   0.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Section I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney, Sam             12 Littleton Hi           41.96      40.66  
  2 Hammond, Sawyer           10 Fairview Hig           41.97      40.67  
  3 Strobel, Josh             11 Thompson Val           42.22      41.48  
  4 Bresson, Trevor           12 Classical Ac           41.44      41.63  
  5 Skudneski, Travlor        11 Cherry Creek           42.35      41.88  
  6 Emberley, Anthony         11 Silver Creek           42.39      42.02  
  7 Weiss, Jonathon           11 Douglas Coun           42.25      42.55  
  8 Sheh, Matt                11 Cherry Creek           42.17      42.66  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mielke, Josh              12 Thompson Val           39.65      38.64  
  2 Leachman, Hunter          12 Monarch High           40.07      40.03  
  3 Dickinson, Scott          12 Broomfield H           40.53      40.05  
  4 Billings, Cody            12 Littleton Hi           40.87      40.44  
  5 Jenkins, Lorne            11 Niwot High S           40.31      41.05  
  6 Baron, Tyler              12 ThunderRidge           41.26      41.29  
  7 Drake, Alex               12 Discovery Ca           41.18      43.60  
  8 Mendez, Angel             12 Abraham Linc           40.38      44.81  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Section II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ketron, Tyler             10 Douglas Coun           43.40      42.40  
  2 Meade, Cory               11 Smoky Hill H           43.16      42.57  
  3 Felkley, Mackenzie        12 Boulder High           43.58      42.91  
  4 Nelson, Shane             12 Green Mounta           43.18      43.30  
  5 Monahan, Erik             12 Silver Creek           43.51      44.04  
  6 Chapman, James            11 Denver East            45.95      46.02  
 -- Kearney, Brenden          11 Mountain Vis           45.04        DNS  
 -- Gordon, Travis            10 Wasson High            43.43        DNS  
 -- Herrold, Andy             10 Wheat Ridge            50.03        SCR  
 -- Carner, Charlie           10 Monarch High           47.11        SCR  
 -- Keeton, Andrew            11 Highlands Ra           46.26        SCR  
 -- Macmillan, Collin         11 Denver East            52.09        SCR  
 -- Crawford, Theron          10 Centaurus Hi           48.60        SCR  
 -- Simental, Patrick         12 Mountain Vis           47.35        SCR  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Section III
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kress, Tyler              11 Mountain Vie           42.41      41.41  
  2 Emrie, Grant              11 Mullen High            43.12      42.24  
  3 Ebbers, Austin            11 Niwot High S           42.90      42.41  
  4 Betz, Nicholas            11 Discovery Ca           42.59      43.19  
  5 Shannon, John             12 Wheat Ridge            43.15      43.28  
  6 Roy, Jonathan             10 Classical Ac           42.96      43.66  
  7 Shankar, Manish           10 Broomfield H           42.40      43.84  
 -- Carroll, Thomas           12 Centaurus Hi           42.46        DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Section I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Littleton High School                               44.79      44.68  
  2 Loveland High School                                44.93      44.69  
     1) Call, Geoff 12                  2) Miller, Dylan 11               
     3) Freismuth, John --              4) Long, Trevin 9                 
  3 George Washington High School                       45.11      44.81  
  4 Arvada West High School                             45.18      45.19  
     1) Lewis, Casey 10                 2) Rios, Tristan 10               
     3) Feliciano, Garrett 10           4) Gureli, Jeremy 11              
  5 Palmer High School                                  45.08      45.88  
  6 Wasson High School                                  45.21      45.97  
     1) Hanes, Dj 11                    2) Gessing, Nate 10               
     3) Gordon, Travis 10               4) Wright, Brandon 12             
 -- Bear Creek High School                              45.09        DNS  
     1) Johnson, Kyle 12                2) Edwards, Treamon 12            
     3) Randolph, Raj 12                4) Santero, Curtis 12             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chaparral High School                               44.17      42.71  
     1) Ray, Curtis 12                  2) McHenry, Gavin 12              
     3) McReynolds, Andrew 12           4) Page, Chris 12                 
  2 ThunderRidge High School                            44.40      43.08  
  3 Fairview High School                                44.58      43.59  
     1) Meyer, Ben 12                   2) Cobb, Andrew 12                
     3) Jeong, Yu Sung 12               4) Pappas, Lee 11                 
  4 Fruita Monument High School                         44.24      43.70  
     1) Winstanley, Derrik 12           2) Grasso, Vince 11               
     3) Lewis, James 12                 4) Maston, Cody 10                
  5 Thompson Valley High School                         44.47      44.76  
     1) Dominguez, Lucas 11             2) Strobel, Josh 11               
     3) Burleson, Kraig 10              4) Doughman, Nash 11              
  6 Legacy High School                                  44.68      45.11  
     1) McWee, Camren 12                2) Drotar, Matthew 11             
     3) Rusk, Shawn 11                  4) Royer, Jacob 10                
  7 Mountain View High School                           44.56      45.90  
 -- Silver Creek High School                            44.56        DNS  
     1) Holliday, Marcus 12             2) Baldwin, Scott 12              
     3) Gunnarson, Austin 11            4) Emberley, Anthony 11           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Section II
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mullen High School                                  43.63      43.22  
     1) Vaughns, Nigel 11               2) Mars, Jaylyn 11                
     3) Johnson, Guy 12                 4) Reynolds, DeMari 12            
  2 Vista Ridge High School                             43.14      43.43  
     1) Warren, Demetrius 11            2) Cartagena, Brandon 11          
     3) Martinez, Isaiah 10             4) Green, Dj 10                   
  3 Overland High School                                43.30      43.80  
     1) Cheesboro, Eric 12              2) Sanford, Jergen 12             
     3) Manlove, DeAnte 10              4) Waynewood, Dominican 10        
  4 Broomfield High School                              43.41      44.43  
     1) Morris, Jake 10                 2) Tripp, Noah 10                 
     3) Hanson, Paul 10                 4) Robnett, Sean 12               
  5 Cherry Creek High School                            44.02      44.62  
     1) Short, Randy 12                 2) Sheh, Matt 11                  
     3) Pusey, Will --                  4) Thieme, Will 11                
 -- Thomas Jefferson High School                        43.90         DQ  
 -- Highlands Ranch High School                         44.09        DNS  
     1) Mbugua, Richard 12              2) Winslow, Ashton 12             
     3) Hansley, Joe 12                 4) Turnage, Connor 10             
 -- Mountain Vista High School                          43.23        DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Section III
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wheat Ridge High School                             50.89      45.37  
  2 Abraham Lincoln High School                         47.75      46.47  
     1) Mendez, Angel 12                2) Gutierrez, Joseph 12           
     3) Rich, Duane 12                  4) Vassell, Dueth 10              
  3 Green Mountain High School                          47.67      46.62  
     1) Hone, Darren 12                 2) Schilling, Morgan 10           
     3) Jarvis, Brenden 10              4) Pacheco, David 9               
  4 Classical Academy, The                              47.57      47.39  
     1) Roy, Jonathan 10                2) Mejia, Aaron 10                
     3) Loftin, Nathan 10               4) Ray, Thomas 10                 
 -- Niwot High School                                   45.87        DNS  
 -- Akron High School                                   47.51        DNS  
     1) Leavell, Keegan 12              2) Hottinger, Jourdan 12          
     3) Spear, Austin 11                4) Clarkson, Jared 9              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Section IV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monarch High School                                 45.54      44.14  
     1) Lemon, Mitchell 12              2) Leachman, Hunter 12            
     3) Leachman, Harrison 10           4) Marks, Ethan 10                
  2 Evergreen High School                               45.53      44.64  
     1) Padgett, Christian 12           2) O'Neill, Quinn 12              
     3) Autry, Garrett 12               4) Olson, Braden 12               
  3 Boulder High School                                 45.29      45.01  
     1) Freeman, Isiah 10               2) Young, Josh 11                 
     3) McKee, Emerson 10               4) Johnson, Shevis 10             
  4 Discovery Canyon High School                        45.38      45.60  
  5 Smoky Hill High School                              45.27      45.83  
     1) Combs, Maliek 12                2) King, Tommy --                 
     3) Alexander, Isaiah 10            4) Kiepprien, Anthony 12          
 -- Douglas County High School                          45.29         DQ  
     1) Muck, Austin 11                 2) Cowdin, Steven 12              
     3) Newsome, Austin 10              4) Tate, Kenneth 12               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Section I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas Jefferson High School                      1:32.17    1:30.99  
  2 Classical Academy, The                            1:33.23    1:32.58  
     1) Purvis, Jake 12                 2) Weeks, Nathan 12               
     3) Bresson, Trevor 12              4) Mourning, Clark 11             
  3 Littleton High School                             1:32.55    1:32.59  
  4 Silver Creek High School                          1:32.78    1:32.83  
     1) Holliday, Marcus 12             2) Baldwin, Scott 12              
     3) Gunnarson, Austin 11            4) Emberley, Anthony 11           
  5 Loveland High School                              1:32.96    1:35.32  
     1) Call, Geoff 12                  2) Miller, Dylan 11               
     3) Freismuth, John --              4) Long, Trevin 9                 
  6 Palmer High School                                1:32.61    1:38.43  
 -- Arvada West High School                           1:32.68         DQ  
     1) Lewis, Casey 10                 2) Rios, Tristan 10               
     3) Feliciano, Garrett 10           4) Gureli, Jeremy 11              
 -- Legacy High School                                1:32.53        DNS  
     1) McWee, Camren 12                2) Drotar, Matthew 11             
     3) Rusk, Shawn 11                  4) Royer, Jacob 10                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Section II
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fruita Monument High School                       1:33.24    1:31.59  
     1) Winstanley, Derrik 12           2) Grasso, Vince 11               
     3) Lewis, James 12                 4) Maston, Cody 10                
  2 Smoky Hill High School                            1:33.38    1:32.78  
     1) Stepter, Brandon 12             2) Combs, Maliek 12               
     3) King, Tommy --                  4) Alexander, Isaiah 10           
  3 Douglas County High School                        1:34.57    1:33.22  
     1) Cowdin, Steven 12               2) Brown, Daniel 10               
     3) Mascarenas, Skylar 9            4) Newsome, Austin 10             
  4 Sierra High School                                1:35.00    1:34.08  
     1) Winters, Tytus 11               2) Johnson, Damien 11             
     3) Lee, Malieck 10                 4) Perry, Tod'zae 10              
 -- George Washington High School                     1:33.80        DNF  
 -- Highlands Ranch High School                       1:33.78        DNF  
     1) Mira, Michael 11                2) Petrick, Cody 12               
     3) Winslow, Ashton 12              4) Hansley, Joe 12                
 -- Evergreen High School                             1:34.29         DQ  
     1) Perez, Timothy 12               2) Cassell, John 11               
     3) Autry, Garrett 12               4) Olson, Braden 12               
 -- Mullen High School                                1:36.38         DQ  
     1) Vaughns, Nigel 11               2) Johnson, Guy 12                
     3) Reynolds, DeMari 12             4)                                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Section III
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ThunderRidge High School                          1:30.52    1:29.76  
  2 Mountain Vista High School                        1:31.13    1:30.31  
  3 Monarch High School                               1:32.00    1:30.96  
     1) Peterson, Bryce 12              2) Leachman, Hunter 12            
     3) Leachman, Harrison 10           4) Marks, Ethan 10                
  4 Mountain View High School                         1:31.03    1:31.54  
  5 Cherry Creek High School                          1:31.66    1:32.61  
     1) Sheh, Matt 11                   2) Yoo, Evan 11                   
     3) Pusey, Will --                  4) Skudneski, Travlor 11          
 -- Thompson Valley High School                       1:31.70         DQ  
     1) Dominguez, Lucas 11             2) Strobel, Josh 11               
     3) Burleson, Kraig 10              4) Doughman, Nash 11              
 -- Vista Ridge High School                           1:28.28         DQ  
     1) Lewis, Josh 12                  2) Warren, Demetrius 11           
     3) Cartagena, Brandon 11           4) Copeland, Pierre 10            
 -- Broomfield High School                            1:30.16         DQ  
     1) Einspahr, Harrison 12           2) Morris, Jake 10                
     3) Tripp, Noah 10                  4) Robnett, Sean 12               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Section IV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boulder High School                               1:36.75    1:35.03  
  2 Centaurus High School                             1:44.74    1:35.60  
     1) Peterson, Kyle 12               2) Giltner, Matu 12               
     3) Esler, Sam 11                   4) Carroll, Thomas 12             
  3 Green Mountain High School                        1:37.80    1:35.78  
     1) Gut, Alex 12                    2) Schilling, Morgan 10           
     3) Jarvis, Brenden 10              4) Zeller, Michael 12             
  4 Abraham Lincoln High School                       1:38.65    1:36.75  
     1) Mendez, Angel 12                2) Gutierrez, Joseph 12           
     3) Rich, Duane 12                  4) Vassell, Dueth 10              
 -- Akron High School                                 1:44.25        DNS  
     1) Leavell, Keegan 12              2) Hottinger, Jourdan 12          
     3) Spear, Austin 11                4) Clarkson, Jared 9              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Section V
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chaparral High School                             1:36.50    1:29.77  
     1) Bills, Spencer 11               2) Campbell, Ian 12               
     3) Ray, Curtis 12                  4) McHenry, Gavin 12              
  2 Niwot High School                                 1:35.58    1:34.25  
  3 Overland High School                              1:36.51    1:35.26  
     1) Johnson, Jamal 10               2) Manlove, DeAnte 10             
     3) Prosser, Kevin 9                4) Thomas, Tre 10                 
  4 Wheat Ridge High School                           1:35.88    1:35.72  
 -- Discovery Canyon High School                      1:36.17         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Section I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heritage High School                              3:21.94    3:24.10  
     1) Zitzmann, Matt 12               2) Meade, Connor 12               
     3) Cain, Jake 12                   4) Bevier, Cody 12                
  2 Mountain View High School                         3:27.00    3:28.63  
  3 Littleton High School                             3:28.78    3:28.68  
  4 Smoky Hill High School                            3:28.18    3:30.87  
     1) Adams, Clayton 12               2) Ruhl, Tanner 12                
     3) Stepter, Brandon 12             4) Adams, Dylan 12                
  5 Broomfield High School                            3:27.23    3:31.03  
     1) Einspahr, Harrison 12           2) Dickinson, Scott 12            
     3) Mitchem, Joe 12                 4) Morris, Jake 10                
  6 Thompson Valley High School                       3:27.50    3:31.09  
     1) Mielke, Josh 12                 2) Mckenna, Mike 12               
     3) Lara, Daniel 11                 4) Dominguez, Lucas 11            
  7 Loveland High School                              3:29.98    3:32.37  
     1) Tanton, Corey 12                2) Call, Geoff 12                 
     3) Annis, Nick 12                  4) Miller, Dylan 11               
 -- ThunderRidge High School                          3:24.83        DNS  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Section II
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry Creek High School                          3:30.06    3:27.27  
     1) Brudzinski, Alec 11             2) Rhodes, Shane 10               
     3) Caswell, Grant 12               4) Skudneski, Travlor 11          
  2 Classical Academy, The                            3:30.52    3:29.57  
     1) Purvis, Jake 12                 2) Weeks, Nathan 12               
     3) Wilson, Nathan 12               4) Mourning, Clark 11             
  3 Vista Ridge High School                           3:34.17    3:32.38  
     1) Warren, Demetrius 11            2) Johnson, Kyle 11               
     3) Gabel, Noah 11                  4) Johnson, Aaron 10              
  4 Discovery Canyon High School                      3:36.70    3:38.07  
  5 Douglas County High School                        3:35.25    3:41.10  
     1) Ubben, Tyler 11                 2) Ketron, Tyler 10               
     3) Cowdin, Steven 12               4) Carter, Clinton 10             
 -- Palmer High School                                3:35.00        DNS  
 -- Abraham Lincoln High School                       3:32.00        DNS  
 -- Silver Creek High School                          3:36.81        DNS  
     1) Holliday, Marcus 12             2) Baldwin, Scott 12              
     3) Monahan, Erik 12                4) Gunnarson, Austin 11           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Section III
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Niwot High School                                 3:37.53    3:35.80  
  2 Green Mountain High School                        3:41.64    3:41.71  
     1) Nelson, Shane 12                2) Wilson, Branden 12             
     3) Coleman, Nick 10                4) Koenig, Evan 12                
  3 Overland High School                              3:43.43    3:44.46  
     1) Abdi, Mohammed 11               2) Phoenix, Dayveon 11            
     3) Prosser, Kevin 9                4) Waynewood, Dominican 10        
  4 Wheat Ridge High School                           3:45.50    3:45.33  
 -- Boulder High School                               3:42.28        DNS  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Section IV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mullen High School                                3:53.65    3:39.91  
     1) Vaughns, Nigel 11               2) Mars, Jaylyn 11                
     3) Molleur, Brennan 11             4) Reynolds, DeMari 12            
  2 Highlands Ranch High School                       3:45.78    3:48.22  
     1) Allen, Clarence 11              2) Petrick, Cody 12               
     3) Winslow, Ashton 12              4) Randall, Josh 12               
  3 Wasson High School                                3:58.03    4:08.50  
     1) Arellano, Jimmy 12              2) Laguna-Leon, Franz 10          
     3) Shoemaker, Aaron 10             4) Wright, Brandon 12             
 -- Mountain Vista High School                        3:45.88        DNS  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Section I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Littleton High School                             8:50.19    8:11.54  
  2 Heritage High School                              8:15.01    8:11.96  
     1) Zitzmann, Matt 12               2) Meade, Connor 12               
     3) Martin, Christian 11            4) Bevier, Cody 12                
  3 Dakota Ridge High School                          8:25.45    8:20.87  
  4 Loveland High School                              8:18.08    8:26.97  
     1) Tanton, Corey 12                2) Annis, Nick 12                 
     3) Woodward, Andrew 11             4) Bundy, Cole --                 
  5 Green Mountain High School                        8:42.73    8:27.50  
     1) Gut, Alex 12                    2) Rangel, Ivan 10                
     3) Coleman, Nick 10                4) Nobel, Peter 11                
  6 Monarch High School                               8:19.60    8:32.51  
     1) Fitzgerald, Chris 12            2) Micklin, Jacob 12              
     3) Wagner, Kingston 11             4) Rooney, Michael 12             
  7 Douglas County High School                        8:38.21    8:36.73  
     1) Koenig, Ryan 11                 2) Lucero, Jacob 10               
     3) Drugan, Luke 11                 4) Carter, Clinton 10             
  8 Classical Academy, The                            8:29.08    8:40.69  
     1) Harrell, Chris 12               2) Wilson, Nathan 12              
     3) Purvis, Sam 10                  4) Roy, Jonathan 10               
  9 Cherry Creek High School                          7:58.68    8:41.01  
     1) Hu, Kyler 12                    2) Westfall, Matthew 12           
     3) Ariyo, Ofe 10                   4) Odum, Matt 10                  
 -- Mountain Vista High School                        8:21.67        DNS  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Section II
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Discovery Canyon High School                      8:45.12    8:36.97  
  2 Estes Park High School                            8:48.31    8:36.97  
     1) McLain, Ian 11                  2) Hall, Russ 10                  
     3) Switzer, Jeff 10                4) Hays, Josh 11                  
  3 Abraham Lincoln High School                       9:06.18    8:52.94  
     1) Herrera, Jesus 12               2) Herrera, Alexis 11             
     3) Velo, Aaron 11                  4) Ramirez, Deharian 10           
  4 Mountain View High School                         8:59.53    8:58.94  
  5 Centaurus High School                             9:01.80    9:08.83  
     1) Estrella, Alani 12              2) Marshall, Jack 12              
     3) Reid, Chandler 11               4) Menger, Tyler 11               
  6 Vista Ridge High School                           9:19.99    9:16.70  
  7 Silver Creek High School                          9:27.96    9:53.46  
     1) Nelson, Hamilton 11             2) Fischer, Josef 10              
     3) Bush, Alex 10                   4) Maydew, Austin 10              
 -- Boulder High School                               8:44.57        DNS  
 
Boys High Jump Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scheer, Collin            11 Classical Ac         6-06.00    6-07.00  
  2 Rodewald, Brandon         12 ThunderRidge         6-04.00    6-03.00  
  3 Flanagan, Danny           10 Bear Creek H         6-00.00    6-02.00  
  3 Sessions, Colt            10 Cheyenne Mou         6-06.00    6-02.00  
  3 Baermann, William         12 Arvada West          6-00.00    6-02.00  
  6 Becker, Ryan               9 Palmer High          5-10.00    6-00.00  
  6 Freismuth, John           -- Loveland Hig         6-01.00    6-00.00  
  6 Tye, Robert               12 Discovery Ca         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  6 Connell, Dylan            10 Boulder High         5-10.00    6-00.00  
  6 Young, David              12 Centaurus Hi         6-02.00    6-00.00  
 11 Morley, Cameron           12 ThunderRidge         6-02.00    5-10.00  
 11 Cirone, Andrew            11 Estes Park H         6-05.00    5-10.00  
 11 Lane, Andre               11 Evergreen Hi         5-10.00    5-10.00  
 11 Rex, Trevor                9 Highlands Ra         6-02.00    5-10.00  
 11 Dupre, Jayson             11 Broomfield H         6-02.00    5-10.00  
 16 Courtney, Nathan           9 Palmer High          5-08.00    5-08.00  
 16 Kreutz, Brandon           12 Highlands Ra         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 18 Beauchamp, Ben            10 Monarch High         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 18 Schonher, Wade            12 Douglas Coun         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 18 Hostetler, Austin         11 Douglas Coun         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 18 Zeller, Michael           12 Green Mounta         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 -- McWee, Camren             12 Legacy High          6-08.00         NH  
 -- Surber, Evan              12 Mountain Vis         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Hedges, Brian             12 Heritage Hig         5-10.00         NH  
 -- O'Neill, Quinn            12 Evergreen Hi         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Hayes, Simon              12 Pine Creek H         6-02.00        SCR  
 -- Santero, Curtis           12 Bear Creek H         5-11.00        SCR  
 -- Simental, Patrick         12 Mountain Vis         6-00.00        SCR  
 -- Greco, Peter              -- Wheat Ridge          5-06.00        SCR  
 -- Doig, Greg                11 Wheat Ridge          5-04.00        SCR  
 -- Canchola, Josh             9 Wasson High          5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Green, Dj                 10 Vista Ridge          5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Lamb, Nick                 9 Faith Christ         5-00.00        SCR  
 -- Urbina, Eric              12 Heritage Hig         5-02.00        SCR  
 -- Rex, Kaci                 12 Discovery Ca         5-06.00        SCR  
 -- Cirone, Isaac              9 Estes Park H         5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Roper, Aujonte            10 Overland Hig         5-06.00        SCR  
 -- Thomas, Tre               10 Overland Hig         5-04.00        SCR  
 -- Eckman, Sage              12 Niwot High S         5-06.00        SCR  
 
Boys Pole Vault Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dalton, Nick              12 Bear Creek H        14-01.00   15-00.00  
  2 Felkley, Mackenzie        12 Boulder High        13-10.00   14-06.00  
  3 Starr, Tanner             11 Roosevelt Hi        12-09.00   13-06.00  
  3 Baldwin, Scott            12 Silver Creek        13-00.00   13-06.00  
  5 Estrella, Samuel          12 Centaurus Hi        13-00.00   13-00.00  
  5 Vickles, Dalton           11 ThunderRidge        13-06.00   13-00.00  
  7 Bailado, Marcus           11 Douglas Coun        12-06.00   12-06.00  
  7 Monahan, Erik             12 Silver Creek        13-06.00   12-06.00  
  9 Newman, Walter            11 ThunderRidge        12-06.00   12-00.00  
  9 Drinkard, Connor             ThunderRidge        12-06.00   12-00.00  
 11 Williams, Hayden           9 Mountain Vis        11-00.00   11-06.00  
 12 Ebbers, Austin            11 Niwot High S        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 12 Barlow, Andrew             9 Monarch High        10-08.00   11-00.00  
 12 Brown, Daniel             10 Douglas Coun        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 -- Thomas, Frank             10 Smoky Hill H        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Isaac             12 Broomfield H        13-09.00         NH  
 -- Prinster, Ryan            10 Fairview Hig        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Chandler, Max             11 Littleton Hi        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Manzanares, Dillon        12 Niwot High S        15-00.00        DNS  
 -- Hocking, Thad             12 Discovery Ca        13-06.00        DNS  
 -- Rex, Kaci                 12 Discovery Ca        14-00.00        DNS  
 -- Hottinger, Jourdan        12 Akron High S        12-06.00        DNS  
 -- Carroll, Thomas           12 Centaurus Hi        10-09.00        DNS  
 -- Waugh, James              11 Heritage Hig         9-00.00        DNS  
 -- Rightmire, Derek          10 Mountain Vis                        DNS  
 -- Ward, Bryan               11 Heritage Hig         9-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Invitational
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Dj                 11 Wasson High         22-01.00   21-02.00  +0.0 
  2 Jenkins, Lorne            11 Niwot High S        22-02.50   20-09.00   1.2 
  3 Scheer, Collin            11 Classical Ac        21-11.50   20-06.00   2.3 
  4 Rodewald, Brandon         12 ThunderRidge        22-04.00   20-04.50  +0.0 
  5 Skudneski, Travlor        11 Cherry Creek        22-00.00   20-03.00  -0.8 
  6 Rozier, Ian               12 ThunderRidge        20-10.00   20-02.50   2.6 
  7 Lane, Andre               11 Evergreen Hi        21-08.75   20-02.00  -0.9 
  7 Lewis, James              12 Fruita Monum        22-09.00   20-02.00   1.8 
  9 Santero, Curtis           12 Bear Creek H        20-10.75   19-10.50  +0.0 
 10 Winters, Tytus            11 Sierra High         21-00.00   19-06.50   0.4 
 11 Rhodes, Marcus            12 Smoky Hill H        21-00.50   19-06.00   1.8 
 11 Sandin, Josh              11 Mountain Vie        21-01.00   19-06.00   0.5 
 13 Philip, Alex              11 Highlands Ra        21-00.00   19-03.50   0.6 
 14 Butler, Davis             12 Dakota Ridge        20-10.00   19-00.00  -0.6 
 -- McWee, Camren             12 Legacy High         22-09.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Turnage, Connor           10 Highlands Ra        21-03.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Metzner, Austin           11 Silver Creek        18-04.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Baldwin, Scott            12 Silver Creek        18-06.25        SCR   NWI 
 -- Short, Randy              12 Cherry Creek        18-11.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Greg             12 Smoky Hill H        19-05.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Hayes, Simon              12 Pine Creek H         6-02.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Jamal            10 Overland Hig        17-05.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Sessions, Colt            10 Cheyenne Mou        18-03.25        SCR   NWI 
 -- Culhane, Marcus           10 Arvada West         18-05.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Perez, Cristian           11 Vista Ridge         18-09.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Greco, Peter              -- Wheat Ridge         19-02.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Horn, Anthony             10 Wasson High         18-11.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Hooson, Jack               9 Boulder High        18-00.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Brewer, Nathan            12 Thomas Jeffe        19-02.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Freeman, Isiah            10 Boulder High        18-07.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Nelson, Isaiah            12 Denver East         16-07.75        SCR   NWI 
 -- Smith, Alex               12 Discovery Ca        19-03.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Fauver, Braden            12 Monarch High        19-04.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Kenyon           10 Denver East         15-10.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Schreiner, Jacob           9 Faith Christ        17-07.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Balmer, Grayland           9 Faith Christ        18-01.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- DeFrees, Elijah           11 Douglas Coun        19-05.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Deray, Nick                9 Classical Ac        19-05.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Eckman, Sage              12 Niwot High S        16-06.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Cheesboro, Eric           12 Overland Hig        18-05.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Carrazco, Uriel           12 Mountain Vis        18-04.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Kane, Austin              10 Dakota Ridge        16-09.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Simental, Patrick         12 Mountain Vis        18-05.50        SCR   NWI 
 
Boys Long Jump Section I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Strobel, Josh             11 Thompson Val        20-00.00   19-04.00  -2.2 
  2 Baermann, William         12 Arvada West         19-11.50   19-02.50  -0.8 
  3 Norris, Nathanael         10 Douglas Coun        20-08.00   19-00.50  -1.6 
  4 Kinchens, Jordan          12 Palmer High         20-04.00   18-09.00   0.9 
  5 Doughman, Nash            11 Thompson Val        20-02.00   18-06.50  +0.0 
  6 Belveal, Kai              12 Cheyenne Mou        20-01.00   18-06.00   0.5 
  7 Rich, Duane               12 Abraham Linc        19-06.75   18-04.00  -1.0 
  7 McClennon, Latrell        12 Thomas Jeffe        19-09.00   18-04.00  -1.1 
  9 Cirone, Andrew            11 Estes Park H        19-07.75   18-03.00  -0.9 
  9 Cassell, John             11 Evergreen Hi        20-00.00   18-03.00  -0.4 
 11 Hedges, Brian             12 Heritage Hig        20-03.50   17-11.00  -1.8 
 12 Lee, Dee                  11 Vista Ridge         19-04.00   17-10.00   0.3 
 12 Zeller, Michael           12 Green Mounta        19-09.50   17-10.00  -0.6 
 14 Wilson, Isaac             12 Broomfield H        19-07.75   17-08.00  -1.8 
 15 Hanson, Paul              10 Broomfield H        19-06.00   17-05.50  -1.0 
 16 Beauchamp, Ben            10 Monarch High        19-06.00   17-01.00  -2.2 
 17 Vaughns, Nigel            11 Mullen High         18-06.00   16-08.00  +0.0 
 -- Tao, Benjamin             12 Discovery Ca        19-09.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Rucker, Marquiz              Palmer High         16-02.00        SCR   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Invitational
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turnage, Connor           10 Highlands Ra        45-06.00   46-09.00   7.4 
  2 Sandin, Josh              11 Mountain Vie        42-01.00   43-06.50   4.9 
  3 Dupre, Jayson             11 Broomfield H        42-10.00   42-09.00  +0.0 
  4 Scheer, Collin            11 Classical Ac        43-04.75   42-08.50   4.8 
  5 Rodewald, Brandon         12 ThunderRidge        44-00.00   42-08.00   4.7 
  6 Kinchens, Jordan          12 Palmer High         42-11.50   42-05.50  +0.0 
  7 Rozier, Ian               12 ThunderRidge        43-08.00   42-01.50  -0.2 
  8 Karber, Jack              11 Cheyenne Mou        42-06.00   42-00.00   0.2 
  9 Prinster, Ryan            10 Fairview Hig        42-02.00   41-11.50   0.2 
 10 Winslow, Ashton           12 Highlands Ra        42-04.00   41-04.00   0.7 
 11 Norris, Nathanael         10 Douglas Coun        41-09.50   40-11.00   4.1 
 12 Lane, Andre               11 Evergreen Hi        43-04.50   39-11.00   1.7 
 -- Tao, Benjamin             12 Discovery Ca        41-04.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Hanes, Dj                 11 Wasson High         45-00.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Hayes, Simon              12 Pine Creek H        44-07.25        SCR   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Section I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sessions, Colt            10 Cheyenne Mou        40-05.00   40-10.00  +0.0 
  2 Osborne, Rhys             11 Cherry Creek        40-05.00   40-09.00  -1.2 
  2 Greco, Peter              -- Wheat Ridge         40-09.00   40-09.00   3.6 
  4 Cooper, Stanford          10 Cherry Creek        40-07.00   40-07.50  -1.2 
  5 Smith, Nathanael          10 Douglas Coun        39-06.50   40-02.50  +0.0 
  6 Culhane, Marcus           10 Arvada West         39-08.00   38-11.00   0.3 
  7 Connell, Dylan            10 Boulder High        38-11.25   38-05.50   0.7 
  8 Kelley, Chase             11 Evergreen Hi        40-07.50   37-10.50   0.6 
  9 Dyer, Tommy               12 Niwot High S        39-06.00   37-08.50  -0.2 
 10 Hartman, Austin            9 Silver Creek        38-10.25   37-03.50  +0.0 
 11 Burleson, Kraig           10 Thompson Val        40-08.00   36-06.50  -0.1 
 -- Butler, Davis             12 Dakota Ridge        39-09.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Rich, Duane               12 Abraham Linc        39-00.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Gessing, Nate             10 Wasson High         40-02.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Randolph, Raj             12 Bear Creek H        40-03.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- McClennon, Latrell        12 Thomas Jeffe        38-05.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Lee, Dee                  11 Vista Ridge         38-03.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Rimbos, Alex              12 Legacy High         38-06.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Greg             12 Smoky Hill H        38-06.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Hill, Gary                11 George Washi        35-11.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Bevolo, Paolo             12 Niwot High S        38-02.25        SCR   NWI 
 -- Schreiner, Jacob           9 Faith Christ        34-08.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Kibble, Zhauntra          11 Denver East         36-09.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Waynewood, Dominican      10 Overland Hig        37-07.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Carrazco, Uriel           12 Mountain Vis        37-01.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Elso go, Ahmed            -- George Washi        33-05.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Rhodes, Marcus            12 Smoky Hill H        38-06.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Smiley, Kevin             12 Discovery Ca        37-02.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Bridges, Darius           10 Vista Ridge         36-06.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Williams, Hayden           9 Mountain Vis        35-07.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Heiman, George            11 Silver Creek        37-00.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Hedges, Brian             12 Heritage Hig        37-04.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Rucker, Marquiz              Palmer High         35-06.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Pfeifer, Travis           11 Broomfield H        37-07.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Connolly, Connor           9 Legacy High         37-05.00        SCR   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Arthur            12 Mullen High         50-01.50   52-00.00  
  2 Bundick, Grayson          11 Faith Christ        49-10.00   48-06.00  
  3 Lehndorff, Hans           12 Boulder High        47-05.00   47-05.50  
  4 Baca, Sam                 11 Thompson Val        49-00.75   46-11.50  
  5 Nitzel, Cody              12 Bear Creek H        47-04.00   46-05.00  
  6 Gonzales, Nathaniel       12 Mountain Vis        47-04.50   44-10.00  
  7 McLean, Andrew            11 Broomfield H        46-11.50   43-10.50  
  8 Kelley, Alex              12 Discovery Ca        47-01.25   43-03.50  
  9 Nelson, Austin            12 Green Mounta        44-00.00   42-11.00  
 10 Evans, Matthew            11 Arvada West         43-10.00   42-06.00  
 11 Jacobs, Blake             10 ThunderRidge        45-05.00   42-02.50  
 12 Jones, Sam                10 ThunderRidge        43-07.50   41-11.00  
 13 Kiess, Tyler              11 Thompson Val        45-08.50   39-05.00  
 14 Bruchwalski, Zachary      11 Estes Park H        48-08.00   39-02.00  
 -- Wieman, Zakery            11 Legacy High         46-01.50        SCR  
 -- Scharlau, Jeffrey         12 Legacy High         44-05.50        SCR  
 -- Watkins, Matt             11 Mountain Vie        46-07.75        SCR  
 -- Lewis, Trevon             12 Wasson High         46-01.00        SCR  
 -- Perez, Kenneth            11 Abraham Linc        37-01.50        SCR  
 -- Mitchell, Pete            10 Monarch High        32-08.75        SCR  
 -- Galvan, Jose              12 Wheat Ridge         33-04.00        SCR  
 -- Marquez, Alvaro           12 Abraham Linc        38-00.50        SCR  
 -- Moreland, Cody            -- Wheat Ridge         35-10.00        SCR  
 -- Crowley, Evan             11 Niwot High S                        SCR  
 -- Jacobson, Jared           10 Silver Creek        34-08.00        SCR  
 -- Webber, Grayson           10 Cheyenne Mou        34-11.50        SCR  
 -- Donnelly, Thomas           9 Estes Park H        36-11.00        SCR  
 -- Ruff, Elijah              -- George Washi        38-00.00        SCR  
 -- Lodwig, Jacob             10 Faith Christ        31-06.00        SCR  
 -- Hughey, Sean              11 Douglas Coun        36-04.00        SCR  
 -- Hall, Michael             12 Denver East         36-00.00        SCR  
 -- Tate, Adam                10 Douglas Coun        37-03.50        SCR  
 -- Ouimet, Josh              -- Loveland Hig        36-04.00        SCR  
 -- Puga, Anthony              9 Highlands Ra        37-00.00        SCR  
 -- Doci, Eric                10 Monarch High        35-09.25        SCR  
 -- Pierquin, Dylan           11 Cheyenne Mou        35-08.00        SCR  
 -- Haug, Jonah               12 Green Mounta        37-00.00        SCR  
 -- Seek, Tim                 12 Heritage Hig        32-02.50        SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put Section I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spalding, Jackson         10 Discovery Ca        41-11.00   43-08.50  
  2 Carr, Nathan              12 Classical Ac        43-01.00   42-09.00  
  3 Roper, Aujonte            10 Overland Hig        40-05.50   40-07.00  
  4 Ellington, Shane          12 Centaurus Hi        39-04.00   40-04.00  
  5 Dubiel, Andrew            12 Vista Ridge         39-04.00   40-01.00  
  6 Sublett, Skylar           11 Smoky Hill H        40-06.00   39-04.50  
  7 Jusell, Jon               10 Classical Ac        38-07.00   39-02.00  
  8 Marrow, Robert            12 Sierra High         42-02.50   39-00.00  
  9 Korgie, Joshua            11 Mountain Vis        40-07.00   38-10.00  
  9 Roper, Austin             -- Cherry Creek        40-08.00   38-10.00  
 11 Bitzko, David             12 Heritage Hig        39-11.50   38-05.00  
 12 Horner, Michael           10 Broomfield H        39-11.75   38-03.50  
 13 Johnson, Josh             12 Vista Ridge         38-02.00   37-11.00  
 14 Andrzejewski, Tyler       11 Cherry Creek        40-05.50   37-01.00  
 15 Miller, Alex              10 Centaurus Hi        38-08.50   36-10.50  
 16 Puga, Charles             11 Highlands Ra        38-02.50   36-10.00  
 17 kraft, Alex               -- George Washi        38-01.50   36-03.50  
 18 Romero, Benito             9 Palmer High         36-00.00   27-01.00  
 -- Gaines, Alex              12 Sierra High         41-03.50        SCR  
 -- Thomson, Casey            12 Littleton Hi        43-06.50        SCR  
 -- Nelson, Taylor             9 Palmer High         37-11.00        SCR  
 
Boys Discus Throw Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dubiel, Andrew            12 Vista Ridge           164-06  150-03.50  
  2 Nitzel, Cody              12 Bear Creek H          162-07  146-04.50  
  3 Jackson, Stuart           12 Pine Creek H          149-09     141-08  
  4 Lehndorff, Hans           12 Boulder High          156-01     141-05  
  5 Koos, Jaden               12 Fruita Monum          150-03     141-00  
  6 Bundick, Grayson          11 Faith Christ        52-01.50  139-11.50  
  7 Roberts, James            12 Broomfield H          150-10     139-04  
  8 Kelley, Alex              12 Discovery Ca          141-03     137-07  
  9 Carreon, Danial           11 Mountain Vie          136-02     137-00  
 10 Baca, Sam                 11 Thompson Val        37-06.50     135-08  
 11 Gaines, Alex              12 Sierra High           137-04  133-10.50  
 12 Church, Tyler             12 Fruita Monum          147-11     131-08  
 13 Carr, Nathan              12 Classical Ac          135-04  122-00.50  
 14 Badger, Chris             12 Discovery Ca          135-09     120-10  
 15 Ouimet, Josh              -- Loveland Hig          144-09  117-10.50  
 16 Davis, Dalton             12 ThunderRidge          137-11  115-09.50  
 17 Ellington, Shane          12 Centaurus Hi          137-07     112-10  
 -- Lewis, Trevon             12 Wasson High         48-03.50        SCR  
 
Boys Discus Throw Section I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webber, Grayson           10 Cheyenne Mou          123-01  134-08.50  
  2 Jacobs, Blake             10 ThunderRidge          133-01  132-06.50  
  3 Mcwee, Skyler             11 Legacy High         29-09.75  125-11.50  
  4 Cooper, Stanford          10 Cherry Creek        34-06.50     124-05  
  5 Bingham, Zach             12 Broomfield H          132-02     123-09  
  6 Nelson, Austin            12 Green Mounta        21-00.50     120-06  
  7 Moorcones, Kyle           10 Mountain Vis          122-09  118-10.50  
  8 Andrzejewski, Tyler       11 Cherry Creek          122-08     118-07  
  9 Tate, Adam                10 Douglas Coun        25-03.50     116-01  
 10 Jones, Hayden             11 Douglas Coun          119-06     116-00  
 11 Rios, Zach                11 Mullen High           124-10     115-08  
 12 Bennett, Jacob            11 Arvada West           118-07     115-02  
 13 Sipes, Tyler              11 Mountain Vie          126-02     110-11  
 14 Martinez, Noah            12 Legacy High           116-06     105-02  
 15 McDonald, Walton          11 Palmer High           120-00     100-03  
 16 Scott, Jj                 11 Centaurus Hi          117-09      90-10  
 17 Korgie, Joshua            11 Mountain Vis          121-02      85-08  
 -- Thomson, Casey            12 Littleton Hi        21-03.50        SCR  
 -- Belford, Mitch            12 Palmer High           117-00        SCR  
 -- Tyler, Jake               11 Green Mounta          108-04        SCR  
 -- Perez, Kenneth            11 Abraham Linc          110-03        SCR  
 -- Kiess, Tyler              11 Thompson Val          112-09        SCR  
 -- Bitzko, David             12 Heritage Hig        06-05.50        SCR  
 -- Puga, Anthony              9 Highlands Ra        03-05.75        SCR  
 -- Hall, Michael             12 Denver East            58-00        SCR  
 -- Marquez, Alvaro           12 Abraham Linc          109-00        SCR  
 -- Jones, Markus             10 Faith Christ        93-03.75        SCR  
 -- Galvan, Jose              12 Wheat Ridge            82-10        SCR  
 -- kraft, Alex               -- George Washi          115-01        SCR  
 -- Puga, Charles             11 Highlands Ra          115-11        SCR  
 -- Moreland, Cody            -- Wheat Ridge           105-05        SCR  
 -- Marrow, Robert            12 Sierra High           106-11        SCR  
 -- Jacobson, Jared           10 Silver Creek           92-03        SCR  
 -- Ross, Tim                 11 Classical Ac          114-04        SCR  
 -- Crowley, Evan             11 Niwot High S                        SCR  
 -- Allen, Orry               10 Vista Ridge            95-04        SCR  
 -- Seek, Tim                 12 Heritage Hig           97-06        SCR  
 -- Doci, Eric                10 Monarch High          103-04        SCR  
 -- Harville, Donivan         11 Cheyenne Mou          100-04        SCR  



Number of Elite performances: 134

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Meyer, Ben (Fairview,CO)
Cartagena, Brandon (Vista Ridge,CO)
Mars, Jaylyn (Mullen,CO)
Isiguzo, Enyinna (George Washington,CO)
Einspahr, Harrison (Broomfield,CO)
Mielke, Josh (Thompson Valley,CO)
Webb, Kirk (Monarch,CO)
Harris, Nick (Niwot,CO)
Warren, Demetrius (Vista Ridge,CO)
Lewis, James (Fruita Monument,CO)
Cooper, Stanford (Cherry Creek,CO)
Lewis, Casey (Arvada West,CO)
Leachman, Hunter (Monarch,CO)
Baron, Tyler (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Jenkins, Lorne (Niwot,CO)
Bresson, Trevor (The Classical Academy,CO)
Dickinson, Scott (Broomfield,CO)
Billings, Cody (Littleton,CO)
Courtney, Sam (Littleton,CO)
Skudneski, Travlor (Cherry Creek,CO)
Hammond, Sawyer (Fairview,CO)
Kress, Tyler (Mountain View,CO)
Strobel, Josh (Thompson Valley,CO)
Goodman, Ben (Palmer,CO)
Shields, Jamal (Thomas Jefferson,CO)
Bevier, Cody (Heritage,CO)
Boys Relay (Fairview,CO)
Boys Relay (Mullen,CO)
Boys Relay (Overland,CO)
Boys Relay (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Boys Relay (Chaparral,CO)
Boys Relay (Fruita Monument,CO)
Boys Relay (Vista Ridge,CO)
Boys Relay (Silver Creek,CO)
Boys Relay (Smoky Hill,CO)
Boys Relay (Monarch,CO)
Boys Relay (Cherry Creek,CO)
Boys Relay (Thomas Jefferson,CO)
Boys Relay (Mountain View,CO)
Boys Relay (Littleton,CO)
Boys Relay (The Classical Academy,CO)
Boys Relay (Mountain Vista,CO)
Boys Relay (Heritage,CO)
Mitchem, Joe (Broomfield,CO)
Adams, Dylan (Smoky Hill,CO)
Scheer, Collin (The Classical Academy,CO)
Dalton, Nick (Bear Creek,CO)
Felkley, Mackenzie (Boulder,CO)
Flores, Arthur (Mullen,CO)
Turnage, Connor (Highlands Ranch,CO)
Sandin, Josh (Mountain View,CO)
Ries, Chyna (Denver East,CO)
Sanni, Zainab (Smoky Hill,CO)
Vaden, Sierra (Denver East,CO)
Pardner, Brianna (Overland,CO)
Larrabee, Maisie (Arvada West,CO)
Tibbetts, Courtney (Cheyenne Mountain,CO)
Packham, Caylee (Loveland,CO)
Chacon, Alexa (The Classical Academy,CO)
Hall, Dior (George Washington,CO)
Klein, Taylor (Mullen,CO)
Ernst, Karina (Thompson Valley,CO)
McLaughlin, Erin (Boulder,CO)
Mullen, Regan (The Classical Academy,CO)
Hutton, Birdie (Air Academy,CO)
Cranny, Elise (Niwot,CO)
Brittan, Grace (Littleton,CO)
Buschy, Taylor (Loveland,CO)
Romo, Emily (Cherry Creek,CO)
Daubert, Jessica (Cherry Creek,CO)
Kropkowski, Allison (The Classical Academy,CO)
Allen, Tyler (Overland,CO)
Cox, Alexei (Broomfield,CO)
Anderson, Olivia (Cherry Creek,CO)
Nelson, Sha-Ray (George Washington,CO)
Croell, Katie (Broomfield,CO)
Leider, Maegan (Green Mountain,CO)
Larson, Kendra (Thompson Valley,CO)
Marquez, Talia (Arvada West,CO)
Andrews, Amanda (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Stableford, Shelby (The Classical Academy,CO)
Nun, Melanie (Legacy,CO)
Scott, Sydney (Denver South,CO)
Bates, Heather (Discovery Canyon,CO)
Chacko, Rachael (Smoky Hill,CO)
Gaetani, Dana (Littleton,CO)
Traxinger, Kelsey (Niwot,CO)
Wiegand-Brown, Madison (Palmer,CO)
Tuder, Stefanie (Loveland,CO)
Zachary, Moriah (Mountain View,CO)
Clough, Sarah (Cherry Creek,CO)
Irvine, Megan (Thompson Valley,CO)
Harrower, Heather (Fairview,CO)
Hardarson, Rosa (Littleton,CO)
Kidd, Emma (Cheyenne Mountain,CO)
Girls Relay (Mullen,CO)
Girls Relay (Loveland,CO)
Girls Relay (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Girls Relay (Broomfield,CO)
Girls Relay (Mountain View,CO)
Girls Relay (Cherry Creek,CO)
Girls Relay (Thompson Valley,CO)
Girls Relay (Littleton,CO)
Edwards, Kayla (Littleton,CO)
Bush, Josephine (Telluride,CO)
Scholl, Tabor (West Grand,CO)
Allman, Valarie (Silver Creek,CO)
Gerry, Alexis (Holy Family,CO)
Kroboth, Lindsey (Thompson Valley,CO)
Neibauer, Addy (Greeley Central,CO)
Spencer, Sydney (Loveland,CO)
Sparks, Hannah (Cherokee Trail,CO)


Elite Performances:


DS STATE- G-100 12.49 Larrabee, Maisie, 12, Arvada West
G-100 11.90 Sanni, Zainab, 11, Smoky Hill H
G-100 11.99 Ries, Chyna, 10, George Washi
DS STATE- G-100 12.34 Vaden, Sierra, 11, Denver East
DS STATE- G-100 12.37 Pardner, Brianna, 11, Overland Hig
DS STATE- G-100 12.50 Tibbetts, Courtney, 11, Cheyenne Mou
G-200 24.34 Romo, Emily, 11, Cherry Creek
G-200 24.54 Sanni, Zainab, 11, Smoky Hill H
DS STATE- G-200 25.49 Brittan, Grace, 12, Littleton Hi
DS STATE- G-200 25.54 Buschy, Taylor, 10, Loveland Hig
DS STATE- G-200 25.63 Daubert, Jessica, 11, Cherry Creek
DS STATE- G-200 25.44 Cox, Alexi, 10, Broomfield H
DS STATE- G-200 25.46 Pardner, Brianna, 11, Overland Hig
DS STATE- G-200 25.64 Larrabee, Maisie, 12, Arvada West
DS STATE- G-200 25.65 Kropkowski, Allison, 12, Classical Ac
DS STATE- G-200 25.77 Allen, Tyler, 10, Overland Hig
DS STATE- G-400 57.15 Kropkowski, Allison, 12, Classical Ac
DS STATE- G-400 57.47 Hardarson, Rosa, 10, Littleton Hi
DS STATE- G-400 57.77 Irvine, Megan, 9, Thompson Val
DS STATE- G-400 58.65 Anderson, Olivia, 12, Cherry Creek
DS STATE- G-400 58.92 Zachary, Moriah, 11, Mountain Vie
DS STATE- G-400 59.21 Traxinger, Kelsey, 12, Niwot High S
DS STATE- G-400 59.64 Gaetani, Dana, 12, Littleton Hi
DS STATE- G-400 59.10 Kidd, Emma, 11, Cheyenne Mou
DS STATE- G-400 58.45 Clough, Sarah, 11, Cherry Creek
DS STATE- G-400 58.72 Pardner, Brianna, 11, Overland Hig
DS STATE- G-400 59.04 Tuder, Stefanie, 12, Loveland Hig
DS STATE- G-400 59.41 Wiegand-Brown, Madison, 10, Palmer
DS STATE- G-400 59.95 Harrower, Heather, 10, Fairview Hig
G-800 2:10.62 Edwards, Kaela, 12, Littleton Hi
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.73 Ernst, Karina, 12, Thompson Val
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.84 Cranny, Elise, 10, Niwot High S
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.58 Hutton, Birdie, 12, Shining Moun
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.21 Scholl, Tabor, 9, West Grand H
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.70 Bush, Josephine, 12, Telluride
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.02 Ernst, Karina, 12, Thompson Val
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.53 Mclaughlin, Erin, 10, Boulder
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.71 Mullen, Regan, 12, Classical Ac
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.76 Hutton, Birdie, 12, Shining Moun
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.48 Cranny, Elise, 10, Niwot High S
DS STATE- G-3200 11:09.93 Bates, Heather, 11, Discovery Ca
DS STATE- G-3200 11:10.98 Nun, Melanie, 11, Legacy
DS STATE- G-3200 11:11.95 Scott, Sydney, 12, Denver South
DS STATE- G-3200 11:18.40 Stableford, Shelby, 12, Classical Ac
DS STATE- G-3200 11:24.67 Chacko, Rachael, 11, Smoky Hill H
G-100H 14.01 Hall, Dior, 10, George Washi
G-100H 14.37 Klein, Taylor, 11, Mullen
G-100H 14.41 Packham, Kaylee, 12, Loveland Hig
DS STATE- G-100H 15.01 Chacon, Alexa, 11, Classical Ac
DS STATE- G-300H 46.57 Marquez, Talia, 11, Arvada West
DS STATE- G-300H 47.78 Andrews, Amanda, 9, Cherokee Tra
G-300H 42.70 Packham, Kaylee, 12, Loveland Hig
G-300H 42.72 Klein, Taylor, 11, Mullen
DS STATE- G-300H 45.11 Larson, Kendra, 9, Thompson Val
DS STATE- G-300H 45.23 Anderson, Olivia, 12, Cherry Creek
DS STATE- G-300H 45.96 Chacon, Alexa, 11, Classical Ac
DS STATE- G-300H 46.69 Croell, Katie, 11, Broomfield H
DS STATE- G-300H 46.80 Leider, Maegan, 12, Green Mounta
DS STATE- G-300H 47.14 Nelson, Sharay, 10, George Washi
G-4x100 47.80 Girls Relay, , Loveland
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.01 Girls Relay, , Mullen
G-4x200 1:41.37 Girls Relay, , Loveland
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.19 Girls Relay, , Cherokee Trail
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.35 Girls Relay, , Mountain View
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.70 Girls Relay, , Broomfield
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.52 Girls Relay, , Littleton
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.17 Girls Relay, , Cherry Creek
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.81 Girls Relay, , Thompson Valley
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Kroboth, Lindsey, 10, Thompson Val
DS STATE- G-PV 11'8.0 Neibauer, Addy, 11, Greeley Central
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'3.0 Sparks, Hannah, 10, Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.0 Gerry, Alexis, 12, Holy Family
DS STATE- G-SP 35'5.5 Spencer, Sydnie, 12, Loveland Hig
G-DT 157'3.5 Allman, Valarie, 11, Silver Creek
DS STATE- G-DT 125'8.0 Gerry, Alexis, 12, Holy Family
DS STATE- B-100 10.64 Meyer, Ben, 12, Fairview Hig
DS STATE- B-100 10.66 Mars, Jaylyn, 11, Mullen
DS STATE- B-100 10.69 Isiguzo, Enyinna, 12, George Washi
DS STATE- B-100 10.73 Einspahr, Harrison, 12, Broomfield H
DS STATE- B-100 10.79 Cartagena, Brandon, 11, Vista Ridge
DS STATE- B-200 22.46 Cooper, Stanford, 10, Cherry Creek
DS STATE- B-200 22.36 Lewis, Casey, 10, Arvada West
DS STATE- B-200 22.44 Lewis, James, 12, Fruita Monum
B-200 21.51 Meyer, Ben, 12, Fairview Hig
B-200 21.58 Mars, Jaylyn, 11, Mullen
DS STATE- B-200 21.78 Einspahr, Harrison, 12, Broomfield H
DS STATE- B-200 21.88 Cartagena, Brandon, 11, Vista Ridge
DS STATE- B-200 22.04 Warren, Demetrius, 11, Vista Ridge
DS STATE- B-400 48.60 Shields, Jamal, 12, Thomas Jeffe
DS STATE- B-400 49.54 Goodman, Ben, 11, Palmer
DS STATE- B-400 49.62 Bevier, Cody, 12, Heritage Hig
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.97 Mitchem, Joe, 12, Broomfield H
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.52 Adams, Dylan, 12, Smoky Hill H
B-1600 4:16.21 Webb, Kirk, 12, Monarch
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.64 Harris, Nick, 12, Niwot High S
DS STATE- B-110H 14.88 Mielke, Josh, 12, Thompson Val
DS STATE- B-300H 40.66 Courtney, Sam, 12, Littleton Hi
DS STATE- B-300H 40.67 Hammond, Sawyer, 10, Fairview Hig
DS STATE- B-300H 41.48 Strobel, Josh, 11, Thompson Val
DS STATE- B-300H 41.63 Bresson, Trevor, 12, Classical Ac
DS STATE- B-300H 41.88 Skudneski, Travlor, 11, Cherry Creek
DS STATE- B-300H 38.64 Mielke, Josh, 12, Thompson Val
DS STATE- B-300H 40.03 Leachman, Hunter, 12, Monarch
DS STATE- B-300H 40.05 Dickinson, Scott, 12, Broomfield H
DS STATE- B-300H 40.44 Billings, Cody, 12, Littleton Hi
DS STATE- B-300H 41.05 Jenkins, Lorne, 11, Niwot High S
DS STATE- B-300H 41.29 Baron, Tyler, 12, Thunderridge
DS STATE- B-300H 41.41 Kress, Tyler, 11, Mountain Vie
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.71 Boys Relay, , Chaparral
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.08 Boys Relay, , Thunderridge
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.59 Boys Relay, , Fairview
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.70 Boys Relay, , Fruita Monument
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.22 Boys Relay, , Mullen
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.43 Boys Relay, , Vista Ridge
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.80 Boys Relay, , Overland
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.99 Boys Relay, , Thomas Jefferson
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.58 Boys Relay, , Classical Academy The
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.59 Boys Relay, , Littleton
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.83 Boys Relay, , Silver Creek
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.59 Boys Relay, , Fruita Monument
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.78 Boys Relay, , Smoky Hill
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.76 Boys Relay, , Thunderridge
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.31 Boys Relay, , Mountain Vista
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.96 Boys Relay, , Monarch
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.54 Boys Relay, , Mountain View
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.61 Boys Relay, , Cherry Creek
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.77 Boys Relay, , Chaparral
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.10 Boys Relay, , Heritage
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Scheer, Collin, 11, Classical Ac
B-PV 15'0.0 Dalton, Nick, 12, Bear Creek H
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Felkley, Mackenzie, 12, Boulder
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'9.0 Turnage, Connor, 10, Highlands Ra
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.5 Sandin, Josh, 11, Mountain Vie
DS STATE- B-SP 52'0.0 Flores, Arthur, 12, Mullen

Number of Elite performances: 17
Number of DS State performances: 117

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State