Meet Name: Dover Tornado Relays
Meet Date: 2012-04-14
Meet Location: Dover,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Dover High School -OH       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 04/14/12 05:33 PM
                           Dover Tornado Relays 2012                           
                     Crater Stadium, Dover, OH  - 04/14/12                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Valerie Peterson          12 Harrison Cen             13.60Q 
  2 Brianna Sojourner         11 Ellet                    13.70  
  3 Alex Brown                 9 West Holmes              13.80  
  4 Stephine Alkire           10 Canton Timke             14.00  
  5 Kiersten Peterson          9 Marlington               15.90  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Tajah Smith               11 Copley                   13.20Q 
  2 Earliyah Likely           11 Green                    13.60  
  3 Katie Cameron             11 Dover                    14.30  
  4 Kennedy Smith             10 West Holmes              14.50  
  5 Kaylin Cutler             10 Marlington               18.10  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jasmyn Martin             10 Canton McKin             13.00Q 
  2 Dezarae Clark             10 Copley                   13.10q 
  3 Amanda Pinheiro           12 Green                    13.40  
  4 Tanna Rodehaver           12 River View               13.50  
  5 Shaylynn Dornbush         11 Harrison Cen             14.00  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Korrin Taylor             10 Canton McKin             13.01Q 
  2 Cionnii Williams           9 Dover                    13.23q 
  3 Sharonda Autrey           10 Canton Timke             13.49  
  4 Courtney Rodriguez        10 River View               14.30  
  5 Brianna Messenger         12 Ellet                    14.50  
 -- Christina Hatcher         12 Harvest Prep                NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jasmyn Martin             10 Canton McKin             12.60    10  
  2 Tajah Smith               11 Copley                   12.70     8  
  3 Korrin Taylor             10 Canton McKin             13.00     6  
  4 Dezarae Clark             10 Copley                   13.10     4  
  5 Valerie Peterson          12 Harrison Cen             13.20     2  
  6 Cionnii Williams           9 Dover                    13.50     1  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Zachary Yousey            11 Harvest Prep             10.50Q 
  2 Dalton Zickefoose         11 West Holmes              10.80q 
  3 Adarius Robinson          12 Canton Timke             11.10  
  4 Ben Wallace               12 Dover                    11.60  
  5 Blair Sprout              10 Marlington               12.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Malik Kimbrough           10 Canton McKin             11.00Q 
  2 Nick Vazquez              11 Canton Timke             11.20  
  3 Alexander Garett          12 Copley                   11.30  
  4 Dakota King               10 Ellet                    11.50  
  5 Joshua Gavin              12 Copley                   12.10  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jeff Richardson           11 Canton McKin             10.70Q 
  2 Tarek Vierhuve            10 Ellet                    10.71q 
  3 Trey Quan Quickly         11 Dover                    11.10  
  4 Jeremy Spoonmore          11 Harrison Cen             11.20  
  5 Nick Bogunovich           10 Marlington               12.20  
  6 Matt Quickel              12 Garaway                  12.40  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Shroyer             11 River View               11.50Q 
  2 Jonah Moore               12 Harrison Cen             11.60  
  3 Doug Boals                 9 River View               12.00  
  4 Marcus Glassford          12 West Holmes              12.70  
  5 Josh Boron                12 Garaway                  12.90  
 -- Damon Tabron              11 Harvest Prep                NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jeff Richardson           11 Canton McKin             10.83    10  
  2 Zachary Yousey            11 Harvest Prep             10.89     8  
  3 Malik Kimbrough           10 Canton McKin             11.10     6  
  4 Dalton Zickefoose         11 West Holmes              11.50     4  
  5 Kevin Shroyer             11 River View               11.60     2  
  6 Tarek Vierhuve            10 Ellet                    12.00     1  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Carly Woodruff            10 West Holmes              16.30Q 
  2 Kaitlyn Martin            12 River View               18.00  
  3 Kassidy Brillhart          9 River View               20.30  
  4 Ashley Visi                9 Marlington               21.90  
  5 Tiffany Hildebrand         9 Garaway                  22.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ciera Rose                 9 West Holmes              15.90Q 
  2 Jacquayla Mitchell         9 Canton McKin             17.70q 
  3 Jessica Becker            11 Dover                    18.00  
  4 Samantha Rentz            10 Canton Timke             19.70  
  5 Courtney Miller            9 Garaway                  21.40  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Shanautica Price          12 Copley                   17.10Q 
  2 Lyndsay Feather           12 Copley                   17.60q 
  3 Jessica Kitzmiller        11 Green                    20.30  
  4 Sarah Hutchens             9 Ellet                    25.00  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jennifer Hastings         12 Green                    17.00Q 
  2 Chelsea Brown             12 Harrison Cen             18.30  
  3 Nicole West               10 Dover                    19.90  
  4 Alexandria Foltz          11 Ellet                    22.30  
  5 Niki Kasarda              12 Harrison Cen             22.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Carly Woodruff            10 West Holmes              15.60    10  
  2 Ciera Rose                 9 West Holmes              16.30     8  
  3 Shanautica Price          12 Copley                   17.10     6  
  4 Jennifer Hastings         12 Green                    17.30     4  
  5 Jacquayla Mitchell         9 Canton McKin             17.60     2  
  6 Lyndsay Feather           12 Copley                   17.70     1  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Elijah Beach              12 Canton McKin             15.50Q 
  2 Zane Gardner              11 Dover                    17.40Q 
  3 Terrence Lindsey          11 Harrison Cen             18.70  
  4 Zac Whiteman               9 Harrison Cen             18.90  
  5 Phillip Schaffter          9 West Holmes              20.10  
  6 Brandon Mohler            10 Ellet                    23.70  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ruben Burrows             12 Canton McKin             15.50Q 
  2 Aaron King                12 River View               16.60Q 
  3 Kurt Strongosky           11 River View               17.90  
  4 Melvin Cantrell            9 Ellet                    18.80  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Travis Vance              12 Dover                    15.90Q 
  2 Quinn Harnett             10 Copley                   16.00Q 
  3 Chauncey Spears           12 Copley                   17.00  
  4 Blair Sprout              10 Marlington               20.90  
  5 Fernando Floriano         12 West Holmes              22.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Elijah Beach              12 Canton McKin             15.20    10  
  2 Travis Vance              12 Dover                   J15.30     6  
  2 Ruben Burrows             12 Canton McKin             15.30     8  
  4 Quinn Harnett             10 Copley                   16.10     4  
  5 Aaron King                12 River View               16.20     2  
  6 Zane Gardner              11 Dover                    17.50     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Tajah Smith               11 Copley                   26.70Q 
  2 Kennedy Smith             10 West Holmes              28.50  
  3 Samantha Gatelaro         11 Dover                    30.30  
  4 Alexis Devernoe            9 Harrison Cen             31.50  
  5 Kamryn Douglass            9 River View               32.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Daziah Green              11 Canton McKin             27.10Q 
  2 Paiten Strother           10 West Holmes              27.50q 
  3 Brianna Sojourner         11 Ellet                    29.00  
  4 Christa Brown              9 Harvest Prep             30.10  
  5 Nicole Miller              9 Garaway                  32.20  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jasmyn Martin             10 Canton McKin             27.10Q 
  2 Valerie Peterson          12 Harrison Cen             28.20  
  3 Anytha Henderson          12 Canton Timke             28.70  
  4 Janessa Ridenour          11 Ellet                    30.70  
  5 Brooke Barrickman         10 Green                    30.80  
  6 Kiersten Peterson          9 Marlington               32.10  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Christa D'Egidio          12 Dover                    27.10Q 
  2 Dezarae Clark             10 Copley                   27.50q 
  3 Sharonda Autrey           10 Canton Timke             28.90  
  4 Taylor Elrod              10 Green                    29.60  
  5 Pamela Mullet              9 River View               29.90  
 -- Kaylin Cutler             10 Marlington                  NT  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Christa D'Egidio          12 Dover                    26.20    10  
  2 Daziah Green              11 Canton McKin             26.80     8  
  3 Tajah Smith               11 Copley                   27.10     6  
  4 Jasmyn Martin             10 Canton McKin             27.40     4  
  5 Paiten Strother           10 West Holmes              27.90     2  
  6 Dezarae Clark             10 Copley                   28.10     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Shroyer             11 River View               23.40Q 
  2 Nate Bidwell              11 Copley                   24.00  
  2 Jeff Richardson           11 Canton McKin             24.00  
  4 Marcus Glassford          12 West Holmes              26.50  
  5 Josh Boron                12 Garaway                  26.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Tarek Vierhuve            10 Ellet                    23.60Q 
  2 Nick Johnson              10 Canton Timke             24.00  
  3 Clay Wilson               12 River View               25.10  
  4 Jake Dummermuth           11 Dover                    25.40  
  5 Matt Casey                 9 West Holmes              26.50  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Dakota King               10 Ellet                    23.40Q 
  1 Nick Vazquez              11 Canton Timke             23.40Q 
  3 Richard Johnson           10 Harvest Prep             23.70q 
  4 Milton Greer              10 Copley                   24.00  
  5 Caleb Jacobs              10 Garaway                  25.10  
  6 Yuri Gerheim              12 Harrison Cen             25.11  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Christian Thompson        12 Canton McKin             24.20Q 
  2 Justin Thornton           12 Dover                    24.60  
  3 Josiah Stacy              11 Harvest Prep             26.20  
  4 Jylinn Early              11 Marlington               26.60  
  5 Jarrod Rhome               9 Marlington               27.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Christian Thompson        12 Canton McKin             23.30    10  
  2 Dakota King               10 Ellet                    23.70     8  
  3 Kevin Shroyer             11 River View               23.80     6  
  4 Nick Vazquez              11 Canton Timke             24.30     4  
  5 Richard Johnson           10 Harvest Prep             25.20     2  
  6 Tarek Vierhuve            10 Ellet                    25.40     1  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Green                                              10:11.80    10  
     1) Catherine Hammes 9              2) Maddie Smith 9                 
     3) Marisa Papp 12                  4) Kristen Bergmeyer 12           
  2 Dover                                              10:33.90     8  
     1) Elizabeth Harrington 10         2) Brooke Kinsey 10               
     3) Miranda Immel 11                4) Katherine Lehman 10            
  3 Copley                                             10:39.80     6  
     1) Christina Hite 12               2) Aryelle Player 12              
     3) Grace Connolly 10               4) Sydney Bailey 9                
  4 Harrison Central                                   11:05.20     4  
     1) Raven Cruz 10                   2) Jessica Custer 11              
     3) Shaylynn Dornbush 11            4) Taylor Shaw 10                 
  5 River View                                         11:05.70     2  
     1) Raven Wilson 11                 2) Darby Croft 9                  
     3) Payton Wright 11                4) Rachel Hammond 12              
  6 West Holmes                                        11:52.90     1  
     1) Madison Sprang 9                2) Alexis Eliot 10                
     3) Miranda Hostetler 11            4) Hannah Reiheld 10              
  7 Marlington                                         11:53.20  
     1) Jamie Alexander 10              2) Hannah Tarter 11               
     3) Lindsay Campbell 10             4)                                
  8 Ellet                                              12:34.00  
     1) Mickayla Callahan 10            2) Kennedy Soyk 10                
     3) Alexis Bonner 11                4) Jennifer Sublett 11            
 -- Canton McKinley                                          DQ  
     1) Tazanay Baylock 10              2) Tyra Weir 10                   
     3) Elysia Burrows 11               4) Jalesa Lewis 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Holmes                                         8:54.30     4  
     1) Drew Alexander 12               2) Sam Boyd 10                    
     3) Matt Miller 11                  4) Matt Stonebrook 12             
  2 Canton McKinley                                     9:18.10  
     1) Kahleel Kimbrough 11            2) Chris Richardson 10            
     3) Dan Furno 11                    4) RJ Perez 11                    
 -- Harvest Prep.                                            NT  
     1) Jeffrey Hawthorne 12            2) William Gray 9                 
     3) Anthony Ford 11                 4) Devon Brown 12                 
 -- Ellet                                                    DQ  
     1) Kelley Mellinger 12             2) Andrew Quick 12                
     3) Sam Slovisky 12                 4) Andrew Mason 10                
Section  2  
  1 Garaway                                             8:32.70    10  
     1) Logan Kettlewell 11             2) Samuel Wentworth 09            
     3) Brady Yoder 11                  4) Alex Shrock 10                 
  2 Dover                                               8:40.20     8  
     1) Alex Martin 12                  2) Matt Engstrom 12               
     3) Alvin Hernandez-Paxtor 10       4) Conner Limbaugh 9              
  3 River View                                          8:43.50     6  
     1) Andy Parsons 10                 2) Corey Miller 10                
     3) Garrett Gee 11                  4) Ethan Widder 12                
  4 Copley                                              8:56.00     2  
     1) Denny Check 12                  2) Chris Onyak 10                 
     3) Ben Rosenthal 9                 4) Diaga Shinohara 12             
  5 Harrison Central                                    9:04.40     1  
     1) Sebastian Cruz 11               2) James Thompson 11              
     3) Robert Tipton 11                4) Josh Moore 11                  
 -- Marlington                                               DQ  
     1) Ty Raybuck 9                    2) Steven Kachilla 11             
     3) Zach Masterson 10               4) Jake Henderson 10              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canton McKinley                                     1:49.70    10  
     1) Destiny Johnson 12              2) Tazanay Baylock 10             
     3) Jasmyn Martin 10                4) Daziah Green 11                
  2 Green                                               1:49.90     8  
     1) Samantha Lang 12                2) Earliyah Likely 11             
     3) Amanda Pinheiro 12              4) Emily Hooker 10                
  3 West Holmes                                         1:50.60     6  
     1) Kennedy Smith 10                2) Carly Woodruff 10              
     3) Paiten Strother 10              4) Alex Brown 9                   
  4 Copley                                              1:55.30     4  
     1) Clare Schreiner 9               2) Layla Abdoulkarim 11           
     3) Molly Schreiner 9               4) Da Vae Starks 9                
  5 Dover                                               1:56.80     2  
     1) Mary Deeds 10                   2) Carina Green 11                
     3) Megan Deeds 10                  4) Nicole West 10                 
  6 River View                                          2:01.10     1  
     1) Courtney Rodriguez 10           2) Kristin Eaton 12               
     3) Tanna Rodehaver 12              4) Shelby Mizer 9                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dover                                               1:38.30     2  
     1) Trey Quan Quickly 11            2) Justin Thornton 12             
     3) Zane Gardner 11                 4) Ben Wallace 12                 
  2 Garaway                                             1:41.60  
     1) Zach Berger 11                  2) Caleb Jacobs 10                
     3) Josh Werker 9                   4) Ben Mullet 9                   
  3 West Holmes                                         1:43.70  
     1) Matt Casey 9                    2) Lukas Geib 11                  
     3) Barry Phillips 11               4) Marcus Glassford 12            
  4 Marlington                                          1:47.50  
     1) Blair Sprout 10                 2) Matt Piechuta 10               
     3) Christian Schmied 9             4) Nick Bogunovich 10             
Section  2  
  1 Canton McKinley                                     1:32.90    10  
     1) Jeff Richardson 11              2) Elijah Beach 12                
     3) Christian Thompson 12           4) Ruben Burrows 12               
  2 Harrison Central                                    1:34.40     8  
     1) Chris Hyde 12                   2) Jonah Moore 12                 
     3) Zack Riley 12                   4) Brenton Spencer 11             
  3 Copley                                              1:34.60     6  
     1) Joshua Gavin 12                 2) Nate Bidwell 11                
     3) Josh Boles 10                   4) Alexander Garett 12            
  4 Harvest Prep.                                       1:35.80     4  
     1) Gideon Woodsen-levey 10         2) Zachary Yousey 11              
     3) Richard Johnson 10              4) Josiah Stacy 11                
  5 River View                                          1:38.60     1  
     1) Aaron King 12                   2) Clay Holsclaw 11               
     3) Brandon Adams 10                4) Kevin Shroyer 11               
 -- Canton Timken                                            DQ  
     1) Damon Reed 11                   2) Nick Johnson 10                
     3) Eric Lacey 12                   4) Nick Vazquez 11                
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gabriela Rodriquez        10 Copley                 5:14.30    10  
  2 Krista Roehlig            12 Green                  5:20.70     8  
  3 Katherine Lehman          10 Dover                  5:35.40     6  
  4 Rachel Hammond            12 River View             5:37.50     4  
  5 Kenzie Widder              9 Garaway                5:37.70     2  
  6 Taylor Shaw               10 Harrison Cen           5:42.70     1  
  7 Kristi Kester             11 Ellet                  5:42.90  
  8 Ashley Augustynovich      10 Green                  5:50.30  
  9 Christina Hite            12 Copley                 6:02.40  
 10 Raven Wilson              11 River View             6:03.50  
 -- Kennedy Soyk              10 Ellet                       NT  
 -- Carly Vozer                  Canton McKin                NT  
 -- Tysa Gibbons              10 Canton Timke                NT  
 -- Raven Cruz                10 Harrison Cen                NT  
 -- Becca Haley                9 Canton McKin                NT  
 -- Kailah Perkins            10 Canton Timke                NT  
 -- Miranda Hostetler         11 West Holmes                 NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Sanborn              12 Dover                  4:36.00    10  
  2 Brady Yoder               11 Garaway                4:39.70     8  
  3 Ethan Widder              12 River View             4:41.60     6  
  4 Cully Gordon              11 West Holmes            4:46.50     4  
  5 Chris Onyak               10 Copley                 4:48.70     2  
  6 Alvin Hernandez-Paxtor    10 Dover                  4:49.50     1  
  7 Corey Miller              10 River View             4:49.90  
  8 Caleb Morehart            09 Garaway                4:52.60  
  9 Ty Raybuck                 9 Marlington             4:56.30  
 -- Brett Knight              10 Harrison Cen                NT  
 -- Ed Hernandez                 Canton Timke                NT  
 -- Zach Masterson            10 Marlington                  NT  
 -- RJ Perez                  11 Canton McKin                NT  
 -- Austin Douglas            10 Canton Timke                NT  
 -- Tim Young                 11 West Holmes                 NT  
 -- Chris Richardson          10 Canton McKin                NT  
 -- Ben Rosenthal              9 Copley                      NT  
 -- Andrew Mason              10 Ellet                       NT  
 -- Robert Tipton             11 Harrison Cen                NT  
 -- Tim Ellison               12 Ellet                       NT  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Copley                                                54.20     2  
     1) Layla Abdoulkarim 11            2) Da Vae Starks 9                
     3) Molly Schreiner 9               4) Clare Schreiner 9              
  2 River View                                            55.90     1  
     1) Courtney Rodriguez 10           2) Kristin Eaton 12               
     3) Tanna Rodehaver 12              4) Shelby Mizer 9                 
 -- Harrison Central                                         DQ  
     1) Shaylynn Dornbush 11            2) Jessica Custer 11              
     3) Taylor Capers 10                4) Valerie Peterson 12            
Section  2  
  1 Canton McKinley                                       52.20    10  
     1) Destiny Johnson 12              2) Tazanay Baylock 10             
     3) Jasmyn Martin 10                4) Korrin Taylor 10               
  2 Green                                                 52.30     8  
     1) Amanda Pinheiro 12              2) Earliyah Likely 11             
     3) Jennifer Hastings 12            4) Emily Hooker 10                
  3 West Holmes                                           52.60     6  
     1) Paiten Strother 10              2) Carly Woodruff 10              
     3) Alex Brown 9                    4) Kennedy Smith 10               
  4 Dover                                                 53.20     4  
     1) Cionnii Williams 9              2) Katie Cameron 11               
     3) Mary Deeds 10                   4) Carina Green 11                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Copley                                                45.33     8  
     1) Joshua Gavin 12                 2) Aaron Boles 11                 
     3) Milton Greer 10                 4) Alexander Garett 12            
  2 West Holmes                                           46.60     1  
     1) Dalton Zickefoose 11            2) Matt Miller 11                 
     3) Andrew Rose 11                  4) Barry Phillips 11              
  3 Garaway                                               49.40  
     1) Zach Berger 11                  2) Caleb Jacobs 10                
     3) Josh Werker 9                   4) Ben Mullet 9                   
  4 Marlington                                            50.40  
     1) Jarrod Rhome 9                  2) Blair Sprout 10                
     3) Nick Bogunovich 10              4) Nathan Lowry 12                
Section  2  
  1 Canton McKinley                                       43.90    10  
     1) Jeff Richardson 11              2) Elijah Beach 12                
     3) Christian Thompson 12           4) Zach Sweat 12                  
  2 Dover                                                 45.36     6  
     1) Trey Quan Quickly 11            2) Brian Ickes 12                 
     3) Justin Smith 11                 4) Travis Vance 12                
  3 Harrison Central                                      46.00     4  
     1) Chris Hyde 12                   2) Jonah Moore 12                 
     3) Zack Riley 12                   4) Brenton Spencer 11             
  4 Canton Timken                                         46.10     2  
     1) Adarius Robinson 12             2) Nick Johnson 10                
     3) Eric Lacey 12                   4) Nick Vazquez 11                
  5 River View                                            47.60  
     1) Brice Finton 11                 2) Doug Boals 9                   
     3) Brandon Adams 10                4) Kevin Shroyer 11               
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alyssa King               10 Green                    66.30  
  2 Kiersten Peterson          9 Marlington               72.90  
  3 Taylor Capers             10 Harrison Cen             73.50  
  4 Nicole Miller              9 Garaway                  76.10  
 -- Jill Ryan                  9 Marlington                  NT  
 -- Christina Hatcher         12 Harvest Prep                NT  
Section  2  
  1 Anytha Henderson          12 Canton Timke             64.81     1  
  2 Sharonda Autrey           10 Canton Timke             68.40  
  3 Kristin Hastings           9 Copley                   69.10  
  4 Anna Havranek             10 Garaway                  71.80  
  5 Shelby Mizer               9 River View               72.10  
  6 Lauren Bohn                9 Ellet                    75.40  
Section  3  
  1 Julie Lyons               12 Dover                    64.87  
  2 Kendra Martin             11 West Holmes              68.20  
  3 Madison Sprang             9 West Holmes              69.60  
  4 Torrie Neal                9 River View               70.20  
  5 Christa Brown              9 Harvest Prep             70.90  
  6 Janessa Ridenour          11 Ellet                    71.10  
Section  4  
  1 Christa D'Egidio          12 Dover                    59.90    10  
  2 Tazanay Baylock           10 Canton McKin             60.70     8  
  3 Kristen Bergmeyer         12 Green                    61.70     6  
  4 Aryelle Player            12 Copley                   62.70     4  
  5 Tyra Weir                 10 Canton McKin             64.10     2  
  6 Shaylynn Dornbush         11 Harrison Cen             65.10  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alex Shrock               10 Garaway                  59.20  
  2 Josh Boron                12 Garaway                  60.34  
  3 Lukas Geib                11 West Holmes              62.10  
Section  2  
  1 Gabe Mitchell             12 River View               56.40  
  2 Andrew Quick              12 Ellet                    56.90  
  3 Corey Carver              11 Ellet                    57.10  
  4 Nathan Lowry              12 Marlington               59.40  
Section  3  
  1 Brian Ickes               12 Dover                    51.70    10  
  2 Andy Parsons              10 River View               52.40     8  
  3 Josh Boles                10 Copley                   52.70     6  
  4 Justin Smith              11 Dover                    53.80     4  
  5 Matt Miller               11 West Holmes              54.40     2  
  6 Coriloss Stargen          11 Canton McKin             56.30  
Section  4  
  1 Matthew Austin            11 Harvest Prep             54.70     1  
  2 Gideon Woodsen-levey      10 Harvest Prep             54.80  
  3 Ryan Collings                Canton McKin             55.90  
  4 Kyle Harpel               10 Copley                   61.30  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Niki Kasarda              12 Harrison Cen             66.60  
  2 Courtney Miller            9 Garaway                  67.60  
  3 Katie Wright               9 Garaway                  70.40  
Section  2  
  1 Jennifer Hastings         12 Green                    57.50  
  2 Kassidy Brillhart          9 River View               59.20  
  3 Ashley Visi                9 Marlington               61.60  
  4 Alexandria Foltz          11 Ellet                    65.50  
Section  3  
  1 Rachel Hammond            12 River View               51.04     6  
  2 Ashanee Player             9 Copley                   52.30     2  
  3 Chelsea Brown             12 Harrison Cen             54.20  
  4 Samantha Rentz            10 Canton Timke             57.70  
  5 Samantha Lang             12 Green                    59.30  
  6 Nicole West               10 Dover                    60.30  
Section  4  
  1 Elysia Burrows            11 Canton McKin             50.10    10  
  2 Carly Woodruff            10 West Holmes              51.03     8  
  3 Renee Bellis              12 Copley                   51.20     4  
  4 Jacquayla Mitchell         9 Canton McKin             54.10     1  
  5 Cionnii Williams           9 Dover                    61.90  
 -- Ciera Rose                 9 West Holmes                 NT  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fernando Floriano         12 West Holmes              48.70  
  2 Melvin Cantrell            9 Ellet                    50.20  
  3 Brandon Mohler            10 Ellet                    52.60  
Section  2  
  1 Terrence Lindsey          11 Harrison Cen             43.30     1  
 -- Blair Sprout              10 Marlington                  NT  
Section  3  
  1 Chauncey Spears           12 Copley                   43.40  
  2 Jeremy Spoonmore          11 Harrison Cen             44.30  
  3 Caleb Jacobs              10 Garaway                  44.70  
  4 Phillip Schaffter          9 West Holmes              46.40  
 -- Garrett Gee               11 River View                  NT  
Section  4  
  1 Travis Vance              12 Dover                    39.40    10  
  2 Elijah Beach              12 Canton McKin             39.50     8  
  3 Sam Dubios                11 Canton McKin             41.00     6  
  4 Quinn Harnett             10 Copley                   41.60     4  
  5 Zane Gardner              11 Dover                    42.10     2  
  6 Aaron King                12 River View               43.60  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gabriela Rodriquez        10 Copley                 2:24.90    10  
  2 Taylor Shaw               10 Harrison Cen           2:32.80     8  
  3 Nichole Peterman          12 West Holmes            2:34.10     6  
  4 Miranda Immel             11 Dover                  2:35.60     4  
  5 Maddie Smith               9 Green                  2:37.80     2  
  6 Tyra Weir                 10 Canton McKin           2:39.30     1  
  7 Kenzie Widder              9 Garaway                2:40.50  
  8 Katherine Lehman          10 Dover                  2:41.00  
  9 Payton Wright             11 River View             2:44.30  
 -- Darby Croft                9 River View                  NT  
 -- Lindsay Campbell          10 Marlington                  NT  
 -- Michele Weaver            10 Garaway                     NT  
 -- Hannah Reiheld            10 West Holmes                 NT  
 -- Mickayla Callahan         10 Ellet                       NT  
 -- Jennifer Sublett          11 Ellet                       NT  
 -- Sydney Bailey              9 Copley                      NT  
 -- Brittney Glidden          10 Canton Timke                NT  
 -- Tysa Gibbons              10 Canton Timke                NT  
 -- Christa Brown              9 Harvest Prep                NT  
 -- Marisa Papp               12 Green                       NT  
 -- Raven Cruz                10 Harrison Cen                NT  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Sanborn              12 Dover                  2:05.30    10  
  2 Alex Martin               12 Dover                  2:10.80     8  
  3 Cully Gordon              11 West Holmes            2:11.60     6  
  4 Matt Stonebrook           12 West Holmes            2:12.80     4  
  5 Jamie Schwartz            12 River View             2:13.00     2  
  6 Samuel Wentworth          09 Garaway                2:13.70     1  
  7 Steven Kachilla           11 Marlington             2:14.50  
  8 Kahleel Kimbrough         11 Canton McKin           2:15.90  
 -- Jeffrey Hawthorne         12 Harvest Prep                NT  
 -- Aric Morian               10 Marlington                  NT  
 -- Blake Yoho                10 Harrison Cen                NT  
 -- ?n Hershberger               Canton McKin                NT  
 -- Corey Miller              10 River View                  NT  
 -- William Gray               9 Harvest Prep                NT  
 -- Anthony Downey            11 Canton Timke                NT  
 -- Rian Hall                 11 Canton Timke                NT  
 -- Anthony DiCosimo          12 Copley                      NT  
 -- Denny Check               12 Copley                      NT  
 -- Caleb Morehart            09 Garaway                     NT  
 -- Josh Moore                11 Harrison Cen                NT  
 -- Kelley Mellinger          12 Ellet                       NT  
 -- Mitchell Carver            9 Ellet                       NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krista Roehlig            12 Green                 11:20.40    10  
  2 Christina Hite            12 Copley                12:10.40     8  
  3 Brooke Kinsey             10 Dover                 12:11.50     6  
  4 Rachel Hammond            12 River View            12:21.80     4  
  5 Anna Havranek             10 Garaway               12:22.90     2  
  6 Ashley Augustynovich      10 Green                 12:27.90     1  
  7 Kristi Kester             11 Ellet                 12:29.90  
  8 Jesse Stallings           11 Dover                 12:58.60  
  9 Raven Wilson              11 River View            12:59.50  
 -- Becca Haley                9 Canton McKin                NT  
 -- Julie Samarigan            9 Copley                      NT  
 -- Alexis Eliot              10 West Holmes                 NT  
 -- Lauren Yoho               12 Harrison Cen                NT  
 -- Carly Mozer                9 Canton McKin                NT  
 -- Jamie Alexander           10 Marlington                  NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Pupino           12 Copley                 9:25.40    10  
  2 Ethan Widder              12 River View            10:16.10     8  
  3 Alex Shrock               10 Garaway               10:18.60     6  
  4 Matt Engstrom             12 Dover                 10:22.20     4  
  5 Roman Fatica              10 Dover                 10:22.30     2  
  6 Drew Alexander            12 West Holmes           10:34.20     1  
  7 Sam Boyd                  10 West Holmes           10:44.00  
  8 Steven Scheetz             9 River View            10:47.20  
  9 Sebastian Cruz            11 Harrison Cen          10:56.80  
 -- Dillon Bossell             9 Harrison Cen                NT  
 -- Jake Henderson            10 Marlington                  NT  
 -- Nick Kieffer              11 Marlington                  NT  
 -- Ed Hernandez                 Canton Timke                NT  
 -- Peter Weigand             11 Copley                      NT  
 -- Austin Douglas            10 Canton Timke                NT  
 -- Dan Furno                 11 Canton McKin                NT  
 -- Andrew Mason              10 Ellet                       NT  
 -- Logan Kettlewell          11 Garaway                     NT  
 -- Tim Ellison               12 Ellet                       NT  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canton Timken                                       4:49.60  
     1) Stephine Alkire 10              2) Kailah Perkins 10              
     3) Brittney Glidden 10             4) Anytha Henderson 12            
  2 River View                                          4:54.90  
     1) Shelby Mizer 9                  2) Torrie Neal 9                  
     3) Darby Croft 9                   4) Kristin Eaton 12               
  3 Ellet                                               4:57.20  
     1) Lauren Bohn 9                   2) Janessa Ridenour 11            
     3) Mickayla Callahan 10            4) Sarah Hutchens 9               
Section  2  
  1 Green                                               4:05.90    10  
     1) Samantha Lang 12                2) Emily Hooker 10                
     3) Erika Rector 11                 4) Kristen Bergmeyer 12           
  2 Dover                                               4:15.90     8  
     1) Christa D'Egidio 12             2) Elizabeth Harrington 10        
     3) Julie Lyons 12                  4) Miranda Immel 11               
  3 Copley                                              4:25.30     6  
     1) Kristin Hastings 9              2) Aryelle Player 12              
     3) Evan Haney 12                   4) Gabriela Rodriquez 10          
  4 Canton McKinley                                     4:33.90     4  
     1) Destiny Johnson 12              2) Tyra Weir 10                   
     3) Tazanay Baylock 10              4) Daziah Green 11                
  5 Harrison Central                                    4:35.70     2  
     1) Shaylynn Dornbush 11            2) Jessica Custer 11              
     3) Taylor Capers 10                4) Taylor Shaw 10                 
  6 West Holmes                                         4:48.60     1  
     1) Ciera Rose 9                    2) Madison Sprang 9               
     3) Nichole Peterman 12             4) Kendra Martin 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 River View                                          3:44.20     6  
     1) Trevis Stamper 10               2) Garrett Gee 11                 
     3) Jamie Schwartz 12               4) Andy Parsons 10                
  2 West Holmes                                         3:47.50     1  
     1) Matt Stonebrook 12              2) Matt Miller 11                 
     3) Andrew Rose 11                  4) Phillip Schaffter 9            
  3 Marlington                                          3:54.61  
     1) Nathan Lowry 12                 2) Steven Kachilla 11             
     3) Ty Raybuck 9                    4) Matt Piechuta 10               
  4 Garaway                                             3:54.68  
     1) Samuel Wentworth 09             2) Josh Werker 9                  
     3) Caleb Morehart 09               4) Joe Warkall 10                 
  5 Ellet                                               4:00.70  
     1) Kelley Mellinger 12             2) Mitchell Carver 9              
     3) Andrew Quick 12                 4) Sam Slovisky 12                
Section  2  
  1 Dover                                               3:31.00    10  
     1) Justin Smith 11                 2) Travis Vance 12                
     3) Kyle Sanborn 12                 4) Brian Ickes 12                 
  2 Harrison Central                                    3:37.00     8  
     1) Josh Moore 11                   2) Blake Yoho 10                  
     3) Zack Riley 12                   4) Brenton Spencer 11             
  3 Copley                                              3:45.31     4  
     1) Chauncey Spears 12              2) Josh Boles 10                  
     3) Jean Montgomery 10              4) Anthony DiCosimo 12            
  4 Harvest Prep.                                       3:45.36     2  
     1) Gideon Woodsen-levey 10         2) Matthew Austin 11              
     3) Richard Johnson 10              4) Jeffrey Hawthorne 12           
  5 Canton McKinley                                     3:50.30  
     1) Ryan Collings                   2) Coriloss Stargen 11            
     3) Chris Prowell-white 10          4) Kahleel Kimbrough 11           
 -- Canton Timken                                            NT  
     1) Damon Reed 11                   2) Taylor Hall 12                 
     3) Anthony Downey 11               4) Blake Legg 11                  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Liz Vorhies               12 Green                   119-03    10  
  2 Becca Chamberlain         12 West Holmes             114-09     8  
  3 Natalie Abraham           11 West Holmes             101-02     6  
  4 Lindsay Lupher            10 River View               98-05     4  
  5 Karissa Swihart           10 Garaway                  97-04     2  
  6 Olivia Kinsey             10 Dover                    96-05     1  
  7 Elizabeth Mogus            9 Green                    96-04  
  8 Michaela Elson            12 River View               91-07  
 -- Kirstin Schaney            9 Marlington                  ND  
 -- Sarah Weisent              9 Marlington                  ND  
 -- Jessica Custer            11 Harrison Cen                ND  
 -- Ronna Orr                 10 Harrison Cen                ND  
 -- Nicole Niera               9 Canton Timke                ND  
 -- Leanne Jones               9 Canton Timke                ND  
 -- Olga Eliseeva             12 Copley                      ND  
 -- Adrian Brown              11 Canton McKin                ND  
 -- Brettanie Crider          10 Canton McKin                ND  
 -- Brianna Rowe              10 Ellet                       ND  
 -- Chloe Muir                11 Ellet                       ND  
 -- Kari Jones                 9 Garaway                     ND  
 -- Indiana Taylor            11 Copley                      ND  
 -- Sarah Dummermuth          11 Dover                       ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doug Moorer               11 Copley                  143-00    10  
  2 Chris Daniels             11 Canton McKin            131-09     8  
  3 ?n Burch                     Canton McKin            127-05     6  
  4 Andrew Little             12 Dover                   125-04     4  
  5 Andrew Rose               11 West Holmes             118-09     2  
  6 Derek Stout               10 Ellet                   116-05     1  
 -- Colton Houston            11 Harrison Cen                ND  
 -- Tyler Stein               10 River View                  ND  
 -- Clay Holsclaw             11 River View                  ND  
 -- John Subick               10 Ellet                       ND  
 -- Gaige Glass               10 Marlington                FOUL  
 -- Mac Foky                  11 Marlington                FOUL  
 -- Randy Martin              12 West Holmes               FOUL  
 -- Oliver Johnson            10 Copley                    FOUL  
 -- Josh Leggett              11 Harrison Cen              FOUL  
 -- Kurt Zahner               10 Garaway                   FOUL  
 -- Mason Casto               11 Dover                     FOUL  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Haney                12 Copley                 5-01.00    10  
  2 Korrin Taylor             10 Canton McKin           5-00.00     8  
  2 Earliyah Likely           11 Green                 J5-00.00     6  
  4 Jailynn Paige              9 Canton McKin           4-10.00     4  
  5 Julie Lyons               12 Dover                  4-08.00     2  
  6 Lauren Heddleston         12 Green                 J4-06.00  
  6 Alissa West               10 Garaway               J4-06.00  
  6 Kaitlyn Martin            12 River View            J4-06.00  
  6 Lyndsay Feather           12 Copley                 4-06.00     1  
  6 Janessa Ridenour          11 Ellet                 J4-06.00  
 11 Lauren Bohn                9 Ellet                  4-04.00  
 -- Maria Straits             11 West Holmes                 NH  
 -- Fawn Denbow                9 River View                  NH  
 -- Alayna Bousher            11 Dover                       NH  
 -- Lena Heerdmann            11 Harrison Cen                NH  
 -- Chloe' Dial               10 West Holmes                 NH  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Prowell-white       10 Canton McKin           6-00.00    10  
  2 Kyle Sanborn              12 Dover                 J5-10.00     6  
  2 Charlie Deeds             11 Dover                  5-10.00     8  
  4 Dakota King               10 Ellet                  5-08.00     4  
  4 Tarek Vierhuve            10 Ellet                 J5-08.00     2  
  6 Jean Montgomery           10 Copley                 5-06.00     0.5
  6 Tyler Bower               12 Canton McKin           5-06.00     0.5
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Korrin Taylor             10 Canton McKin          17-04.00    10  
  2 Christa D'Egidio          12 Dover                 16-03.50     8  
  3 Jailynn Paige              9 Canton McKin          15-11.50     6  
  4 Tanna Rodehaver           12 River View            15-10.75     4  
  5 Paiten Strother           10 West Holmes          J15-08.50     1  
  5 Katie Cameron             11 Dover                 15-08.50     2  
 -- Valerie Peterson          12 Harrison Cen                ND  
 -- Fawn Denbow                9 River View                  ND  
 -- Megan Hohlbaugh           10 Green                       ND  
 -- Alexis Devernoe            9 Harrison Cen                ND  
 -- Bre'onna Stewart           9 Marlington                  ND  
 -- Ali Rodgers                9 Marlington                  ND  
 -- Elise Neville             10 West Holmes                 ND  
 -- Shanautica Price          12 Copley                      ND  
 -- Evan Haney                12 Copley                      ND  
 -- Lauren Bohn                9 Ellet                       ND  
 -- Samantha Rentz            10 Canton Timke                ND  
 -- Alana Singleton           10 Canton Timke                ND  
 -- Alissa West               10 Garaway                     ND  
 -- Brooke Barrickman         10 Green                       ND  
 -- Quinn Parker              12 Ellet                       ND  
 -- Roxy Dunn                  9 Garaway                     ND  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trey Quan Quickly         11 Dover                 20-03.00    10  
  2 Chris Prowell-white       10 Canton McKin          20-01.00     8  
  3 Jake Dummermuth           11 Dover                 18-09.00     6  
  3 Tyler Foster              12 Canton McKin         J18-09.00     4  
  5 Nick Johnson              10 Canton Timke          18-01.25     2  
  6 Octavian Rodgers          10 Copley                18-00.00     1  
  7 Dakota King               10 Ellet                 17-07.50  
 -- Jean Montgomery           10 Copley                      ND  
 -- Nick Bogunovich           10 Marlington                  ND  
 -- Chris Hyde                12 Harrison Cen                ND  
 -- Yuri Gerheim              12 Harrison Cen                ND  
 -- Brice Finton              11 River View                  ND  
 -- Gabe Mitchell             12 River View                  ND  
 -- Matt Piechuta             10 Marlington                  ND  
 -- Barry Phillips            11 West Holmes                 ND  
 -- Eric Lacey                12 Canton Timke                ND  
 -- Dalton Zickefoose         11 West Holmes                 ND  
 -- Austin Aubaugh             9 Garaway                     ND  
 -- Drexel Weber              10 Garaway                     ND  
 -- Tarek Vierhuve            10 Ellet                       ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karissa Swihart           10 Garaway               38-05.00    10  
  2 Brettanie Crider          10 Canton McKin          37-04.50     8  
  3 Adrian Brown              11 Canton McKin          34-06.00     6  
  4 Sarah Dummermuth          11 Dover                 31-08.00     4  
  5 Natalie Abraham           11 West Holmes           31-00.00     2  
  6 Liz Vorhies               12 Green                 30-11.50     1  
  7 Indiana Taylor            11 Copley                29-10.00  
  8 Lindsay Lupher            10 River View            29-03.00  
  9 Katie Kober                9 Green                 29-02.00  
 10 Becca Chamberlain         12 West Holmes           28-05.50  
 11 Olivia Kinsey             10 Dover                 28-02.00  
 12 Mary Yakubik              12 Ellet                 27-06.50  
 13 Michaela Elson            12 River View            27-02.00  
 14 Takeyia Moore              9 Canton Timke          26-11.00  
 15 Gabriella Gallien          9 Copley                26-08.00  
 16 Korie Stevens              9 Canton Timke          26-07.00  
 17 Kaci Carter                9 Harrison Cen          25-10.00  
 18 Leah Campbell              9 Ellet                 25-09.50  
 19 Jessica Currence          12 Harrison Cen          25-05.00  
 -- Casey Crawford            11 Marlington                  ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Daniels             11 Canton McKin          49-06.50    10  
  2 Damian Williams           12 Canton Timke          47-06.50     8  
  3 Skylar Parks              12 Canton McKin          45-09.00     6  
  4 Mason Casto               11 Dover                 45-00.00     4  
  5 Doug Moorer               11 Copley                44-04.50     2  
  6 Andrew Rose               11 West Holmes           43-11.00     1  
  7 Mac Foky                  11 Marlington            40-06.00  
  8 Logan Little              12 Dover                 40-04.50  
  8 Randy Hayes               10 Canton Timke          40-04.50  
 10 Derek Stout               10 Ellet                 39-05.00  
 11 Randy Martin              12 West Holmes           39-01.50  
 12 Oliver Johnson            10 Copley                38-01.50  
 12 Matt Denbow               11 River View            38-01.50  
 14 Gaige Glass               10 Marlington            37-01.50  
 15 Brock Hovanick            12 Harrison Cen          36-06.50  
 16 Ben Sexton                10 Garaway               36-06.00  
 -- Josh Leggett              11 Harrison Cen                ND  
 -- Dana Millirons            12 Ellet                       ND  
 -- Kurt Zahner               10 Garaway                     ND  
 -- Tyler Stein               10 River View                FOUL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Estes              11 Green                 10-06.00    10  
  2 Kaitlyn Martin            12 River View            10-00.00     8  
  3 Morgan Kelly              12 Green                  9-06.00     6  
  4 Amy Boyd                  12 West Holmes           J8-06.00     1  
  4 Kayla Aitken              12 Copley                 8-06.00     3  
  4 Roxy Dunn                  9 Garaway                8-06.00     3  
  7 Casandra Aitken           12 Copley                 7-00.00  
  7 Fawn Denbow                9 River View             7-00.00  
  9 Samantha Gatelaro         11 Dover                  6-06.00  
  9 Michele Weaver            10 Garaway                6-06.00  
  9 Rachel Grimm              10 Dover                  6-06.00  
 -- Alex Brown                 9 West Holmes                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron King                12 River View            12-06.00    10  
  2 Sloan Le                  12 West Holmes           12-00.00     8  
  3 Grant Hay                 11 West Holmes           11-06.00     6  
  3 Aaron Boles               11 Copley               J11-06.00     4  
  5 Joe Warkall               10 Garaway               11-00.00     2  
  6 Conor Bell                11 Dover                 10-06.00     1  
 -- Brodie Scherer            12 River View                 DNF  
 -- Josh Yackey               10 Dover                      DNF  
 -- Cody Bowling              12 Copley                     DNF  
 -- Jon Stingel               11 Garaway                    DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canton McKinley            118        2) Green                     100   
    3) Copley                      96        4) Dover                      76   
    5) West Holmes                 66        6) River View                 34   
    7) Garaway                     19        8) Harrison Central           17   
    9) Canton Timken                1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dover                      133        2) Canton McKinley           130.50
    3) Copley                      63.50     4) River View                 57   
    5) West Holmes                 44        6) Garaway                    27   
    7) Harrison Central            22        8) Harvest Prep.              17   
    8) Ellet                       17       10) Canton Timken              16   



Number of Elite performances: 19

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Beach, Elijah (Mckinley,OH)
Vance, Travis (Dover,OH)
Dubios, Sam (Mckinley,OH)
Harnett, Quinn (Copley,OH)
Pupino, Nick (Copley,OH)
Boys Relay (Mckinley,OH)
Roehlig, Krista (Green,OH)
D'Egidio, Christa (Dover,OH)
Taylor, Korrin (Mckinley,OH)
Swihart, Karissa (Garaway,OH)
Crider, Brettanie (Mckinley,OH)


Elite Performances:

B-100 10.50p Yousey, Zachary , 11, Harvest Prep
DS STATE- B-100 10.80p Zickefoose, Dalton , 11, West Holmes
DS STATE- B-100 11.00p Kimbrough, Malik , 10, Canton Mckin
DS STATE- B-100 10.70p Richardson, Jeff , 11, Canton Mckin
DS STATE- B-100 10.71p Vierhuve, Tarek , 10, Ellet
DS STATE- B-100 10.83 Richardson, Jeff , 11, Canton Mckin
DS STATE- B-100 10.89 Yousey, Zachary , 11, Harvest Prep
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.90 Boys Relay, , Canton Mckinley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.90 Boys Relay, , Canton Mckinley
DS STATE- G-400 59.90 D'Egidio, Christa , 12, Dover
DS STATE- B-300H 39.40 Vance, Travis , 12, Dover
DS STATE- B-300H 39.50 Beach, Elijah , 12, Canton Mckin
DS STATE- B-300H 41.00 Dubios, Sam , 11, Canton Mckin
DS STATE- B-300H 41.60 Harnett, Quinn , 10, Copley
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.40 Roehlig, Krista , 12, Green
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.40 Pupino, Nicholas , 12, Copley
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.0 Taylor, Korrin , 10, Canton Mckin
DS STATE- G-SP 38'5.0 Swihart, Karissa , 10, Garaway
DS STATE- G-SP 37'4.5 Crider, Brettanie , 10, Canton Mckin

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 18

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State