Meet Name: Del Oro Invitational
Meet Date: 2012-04-20
Meet Location: Loomis,CA



  • Gabrielle Williams (Reed HS, Sparks Nev) jumps a US #1 6-0 to win the High Jump.


Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 07:02 AM
                       Del Oro Invitational - 4/20/2012                        
                              Loomis, California                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Brie                Del Oro                12.15      12.33Q -0.8  1 
  2 Newell, Adriana              Reed                   12.25      12.67Q -1.5  2 
  3 Jenkins, Ashley              Roseville              13.24      13.44Q -2.4  3 
  4 Dumford, Marrisa             Roseville              13.72      13.69Q -1.2  4 
  5 Crossdale, Daniela           Wheatland              13.46      13.47q -0.8  1 
  6 Smith, Deija                 Center                 13.84      13.56q -2.4  3 
  7 Campbell, Maddie             Nevada Union           13.50      13.65q -0.8  1 
  8 Bates, Kelly                 Del Oro                13.34      13.72q -1.2  4 
  9 Calhoun, Khadijah            Center                 14.04      13.79q -0.8  1 
 10 Wilson, Daya                 Wheatland              13.62      13.79  -2.4  3 
 11 Navarroza, Cherish           Reed                   13.37      13.85  -2.4  3 
 12 Johnson, Megan               Nevada Union           13.69      13.92  -1.2  4 
 13 Caillouette, Kyonna          Churchill Co           14.23      14.27  -0.8  1 
 14 Harrison, Sophia             Wheatland              14.40      14.35  -1.5  2 
 15 Smith, Nyiah                 Foothill (Sac)         13.94      14.56  -1.5  2 
 16 Caldera, Siena               Placer                 14.44      14.61  -1.2  4 
 17 North, Jessica               Whitney                           14.82  -1.5  2 
 18 Riebe, Rachael               Argonaut               14.46      14.88  -1.2  4 
 19 Belbin, Abigail              Churchill Co           14.66      14.90  -2.4  3 
 20 Stewart, LaQuita             Reed                   14.90      14.99  -0.8  1 
 21 Westendorf, Amanda           Mesa Verde             15.52      15.24  -1.2  4 
 22 Detomasi, Nickie             Churchill Co           14.97      15.27  -1.5  2 
 23 Ordaz, Patty                 Argonaut               16.59      15.75  -1.5  2 
 24 Fernandez, Brandy            Manteca                15.17      16.00  -2.4  3 
 25 Kinerman, Amber              Foothill (Sac)         16.67      16.85  -0.8  1 
 26 Candelas, Anahi              Manteca                16.55      17.30  -2.4  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newell, Adriana              Reed                   12.67      12.05   1.0  10   
  2 Simmons, Brie                Del Oro                12.33      12.23   1.0   8   
  3 Smith, Deija                 Center                 13.56      13.07   1.0   6   
  4 Jenkins, Ashley              Roseville              13.44      13.12   1.0   4   
  5 Dumford, Marrisa             Roseville              13.69      13.46   1.0   2   
  6 Campbell, Maddie             Nevada Union           13.65      13.48   1.0   1   
  7 Calhoun, Khadijah            Center                 13.79      13.51   1.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newell, Adriana              Reed                   25.15      26.35Q  0.4  1 
  2 Schumacher, Kristen          Del Oro                27.84      27.46Q -2.7  2 
  3 Smith, Deija                 Center                 27.64      27.63Q -1.5  4 
  4 Clement, Elisa               Del Oro                27.84      27.82Q -1.9  3 
  4 Proiette, Sydney             Del Oro                27.49      27.82Q -1.9  3 
  6 Cato, Thandi                 Center                 27.34      27.64q -2.7  2 
  7 Jenkins, Ashley              Roseville              27.94      27.66q  0.4  1 
  8 Navarroza, Cherish           Reed                   27.77      28.12q -1.5  4 
  9 Fonoimoana, Tiare            Reed                   28.73      28.14q  0.4  1 
 10 Crossdale, Daniela           Wheatland              28.25      28.25  -1.5  4 
 11 Dumford, Marrisa             Roseville              28.29      28.40  -1.5  4 
 12 Hooft, Sierra                Reed                   28.23      28.59  -1.9  3 
 13 Garske, Emily                Antelope               28.42      28.79  -2.7  2 
 14 Johnson, Megan               Nevada Union           29.04      28.83  -1.9  3 
 15 Calhoun, Khadijah            Center                 28.84      29.22  -2.7  2 
 16 Selleck, Erin                Nevada Union           29.84      29.27  -1.5  4 
 17 Caillouette, Kyonna          Churchill Co           29.84      30.18  -1.5  4 
 18 Harrison, Sophia             Wheatland              30.74      30.20  -2.7  2 
 19 Caldera, Siena               Placer                 30.44      30.28   0.4  1 
 20 Riebe, Rachael               Argonaut               30.40      30.42   0.4  1 
 21 Roberts, Rebecca             Argonaut               30.14      31.35  -2.7  2 
 22 Lierley, Nicole              Nevada Union           32.34      31.59  -1.9  3 
 23 Graves, Samantha             Mira Loma              32.50      32.64  -2.7  2 
 24 Vazquez, Gabby               Manteca                35.04      33.33   0.4  1 
 25 Candelas, Anahi              Manteca                35.17      35.93  -2.7  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newell, Adriana              Reed                   26.35      25.32   0.3  10   
  2 Schumacher, Kristen          Del Oro                27.46      27.08   0.3   8   
  3 Cato, Thandi                 Center                 27.64      27.40   0.3   6   
  4 Smith, Deija                 Center                 27.63      27.50   0.3   4   
  5 Proiette, Sydney             Del Oro                27.82      27.66   0.3   2   
  6 Clement, Elisa               Del Oro                27.82      27.79   0.3   1   
  7 Navarroza, Cherish           Reed                   28.12      28.03   0.3 
  8 Jenkins, Ashley              Roseville              27.66      28.14   0.3 
  9 Fonoimoana, Tiare            Reed                   28.14      28.63   0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newell, Adriana              Reed                   56.68      56.94   1  10   
  2 Tristant, Dominique          Del Oro              1:02.00    1:01.51   1   8   
  3 Merlino, Kirsten             Roseville            1:02.28    1:01.73   1   6   
  4 Newman, Madi                 Colfax               1:03.64    1:04.48   1   4   
  5 Nash, Khadijah               Churchill Co         1:06.18    1:04.80   2   2   
  6 Fonoimoana, Tiare            Reed                 1:04.10    1:05.53   1   1   
  7 Ellis, Haley                 Whitney              1:04.98    1:05.56   2 
  8 Cato, Thandi                 Center               1:01.94    1:05.99   1 
  9 Romero, Alexis               Churchill Co         1:06.70    1:06.35   2 
 10 Page, Dylan                  Placer               1:05.14    1:06.91   2 
 11 McKenzie, Marina             Nevada Union         1:05.24    1:07.88   2 
 12 Lierley, Nicole              Nevada Union                    1:10.04   2 
 13 Sanders, Leigh               Mesa Verde           1:11.53    1:10.14   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heyn, Amy                    Del Oro              2:26.33    2:30.11   10   
  2 Tristant, Dominique          Del Oro              2:30.76    2:31.00    8   
  3 Lua, Alexa                   Del Oro              2:27.50    2:31.30    6   
  4 Newman, Madi                 Colfax               2:33.03    2:32.76    4   
  5 McKenzie, Marina             Nevada Union         2:33.00    2:32.93    2   
  6 Winters, Christina           Placer               2:32.70    2:33.48    1   
  7 Hall, Megan                  Whitney              2:39.22    2:34.60  
  8 Biles, Haley                 Colfax               2:36.10    2:38.64  
  9 O'Brien, Katie               Churchill Co         3:05.95    2:40.70  
 10 Ellis, Haley                 Whitney              2:43.28    2:40.70  
 11 Carr, Emily                  Reed                 2:52.41    2:41.90  
 12 Lemeshova, Yekaterina        Antelope             2:43.67    2:43.90  
 13 Thomas, Christina            Nevada Union         2:42.16    2:44.56  
 14 Gottenberg, Faith            Whitney                         2:46.41  
 15 Hunsucker, Katie             Center               2:34.80    2:46.76  
 16 Allen, Kristin               Center               2:55.00    2:48.69  
 17 Decker, Mary                 Churchill Co         2:53.40    2:49.76  
 18 Schairer, Taylor             Del Oro              2:53.80    2:49.85  
 19 Harris, Kelsey               Wheatland            2:49.53    2:50.76  
 20 Schostag, Kelly              Del Oro              2:56.00    2:53.04  
 21 Williams, Nichole            Center               2:53.00    2:57.05  
 22 Wright, Marquita             Antelope             2:59.44    2:57.40  
 23 Zambrano, Diana              Manteca              3:00.00    2:59.22  
 24 Hernandez, Andrea            Manteca              3:14.00    2:59.73  
 25 Wiebke, Taylor               Reed                 2:56.30    3:00.89  
 26 Blake, Alexis                Antelope             3:08.70    3:02.52  
 27 Kutz, Haley                  Reed                            3:03.17  
 28 Garcia, Courtney             Wheatland            3:04.52    3:07.88  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heyn, Amy                    Del Oro              4:57.61    5:00.02   10   
  2 Arnett, Lauren               Nevada Union         4:59.60    5:03.07    8   
  3 Dodge, Jenica                Whitney                         5:03.81    6   
  4 Lua, Alexa                   Del Oro              5:18.00    5:04.42    4   
  5 Winters, Christina           Placer               5:21.00    5:07.54    2   
  6 Lam, Vivian                  Folsom               5:14.00    5:18.44    1   
  7 Curtis, Caitlynn             Del Oro              5:13.81    5:22.26  
  8 Bien, Doan                   Manteca              5:15.20    5:26.83  
  9 Gentes, Megan                Del Oro              5:12.40    5:27.53  
 10 O'Brien, Katie               Churchill Co                    5:35.49  
 11 Harris, Kelsey               Wheatland                       5:51.25  
 12 Thomas, Christina            Nevada Union         5:46.70    5:51.46  
 13 Mathany, Svetlana            Argonaut             6:00.00    5:51.94  
 14 Hunsucker, Katie             Center               6:00.00    5:55.59  
 15 Allen, Kristin               Center               6:10.00    5:57.98  
 16 Wright, Marquita             Antelope                        5:58.93  
 17 Hernandez, Andrea            Manteca              6:10.00    5:59.84  
 18 Schairer, Taylor             Del Oro              5:40.00    6:02.00  
 19 Bunker, Hailey               Churchill Co                    6:03.19  
 20 Carr, Emily                  Reed                 5:59.40    6:03.35  
 21 Martinez, Karina             Nevada Union         5:09.20    6:04.61  
 22 Paraskevopoulos, Anna        Del Oro              5:43.00    6:05.34  
 23 Williams, Nichole            Center               6:20.00    6:15.22  
 24 Graves, Samantha             Mira Loma                       6:20.28  
 25 Garcia, Courtney             Wheatland            6:32.98    6:22.03  
 26 Wiebke, Taylor               Reed                 6:10.30    6:27.59  
 27 Souv, Sousanna               Mira Loma                       6:39.27  
 28 Virgil, Tarin                Placer               7:35.00    8:16.21  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodge, Jenica                Whitney                        11:05.58   10   
  2 Arnett, Lauren               Nevada Union        11:08.00   11:09.85    8   
  3 Gentes, Megan                Del Oro             11:19.00   11:30.31    6   
  4 Lua, Alexa                   Del Oro             11:15.00   11:30.65    4   
  5 Hall, Megan                  Whitney                        11:42.07    2   
  6 O'Brien, Katie               Churchill Co                   13:14.37    1   
  7 Bunker, Hailey               Churchill Co                   13:23.40  
  8 Souv, Sousanna               Mira Loma                      13:57.73  
  9 Yu, Jenny                    Manteca             12:00.00   14:04.98  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Gabby              Reed                   14.34      14.78Q -2.0  1 
  2 Simmons, Brie                Del Oro                14.53      14.93Q -2.1  2 
  3 Hooft, Sierra                Reed                   16.17      16.77Q -1.2  3 
  4 Nash, Emily                  Del Oro                16.74      16.95Q -0.3  4 
  5 Garske, Emily                Antelope               17.06      16.97q -0.3  4 
  6 Simmons, Brooke              Del Oro                17.67      17.49q -1.2  3 
  7 King, Destinee               Center                 19.24      18.13q -0.3  4 
  8 Andriyenko, Tatyana          Center                 19.24      18.64q -0.3  4 
  9 Mims, Janae                  Antelope               17.98      18.71  -2.1  2 
 10 Stark, Andrea                Center                 20.74      18.76  -2.0  1 
 11 Bertz, Lea                   Del Oro                18.44      19.01  -2.0  1 
 12 Garrett, Alyssa              Nevada Union           18.84      19.25  -1.2  3 
 13 Brown, Sami                  Whitney                18.45      19.29  -2.1  2 
 14 Freeberg, Morgan             Wheatland              19.30      19.96  -1.2  3 
 15 Rohrke, Janice               Mesa Verde             20.26      20.13  -0.3  4 
 16 Polines, Chelby              Wheatland              19.51      20.28  -2.1  2 
 17 Trevino, Marissa             Mesa Verde             21.35      20.44  -1.2  3 
 18 Reibsamen, Kelsey            Churchill Co           20.34      20.47  -0.3  4 
 19 Cramer, Lexi                 Argonaut               20.48      20.70  -1.2  3 
 20 Westendorf, Amanda           Mesa Verde             21.03      21.20  -2.0  1 
 21 Isom, Jessie                 Reed                   21.54      22.00  -0.3  4 
 22 Fernandez, Brandy            Manteca                23.84      22.05  -2.1  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Gabby              Reed                   14.78      14.19   1.1  10   
  2 Simmons, Brie                Del Oro                14.93      14.30   1.1   8   
  3 Hooft, Sierra                Reed                   16.77      16.23   1.1   6   
  4 Nash, Emily                  Del Oro                16.95      17.17   1.1   4   
  5 Simmons, Brooke              Del Oro                17.49      17.25   1.1   2   
  6 Garske, Emily                Antelope               16.97      17.52   1.1   1   
  7 Andriyenko, Tatyana          Center                 18.64      18.33   1.1 
  8 King, Destinee               Center                 18.13      18.66   1.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Gabby              Reed                   44.94      44.30   1  10   
  2 Simmons, Brie                Del Oro                44.54      44.72   1   8   
  3 Hooft, Sierra                Reed                   48.92      47.45   1   6   
  4 Migliozzi, Natalie           Nevada Union           48.31      47.53   1   4   
  5 Nash, Emily                  Del Oro                49.60      49.77   1   2   
  6 Smith, Delaney               Nevada Union           48.85      49.96   1   1   
  7 Smith, Mercaedez             Antelope               51.27      50.91   1 
  8 Bertz, Lea                   Del Oro                51.54      51.61   2 
  9 Garrett, Alyssa              Nevada Union           50.72      52.64   1 
 10 Roberts, Mon'znane           Center                 54.34      53.80   2 
 11 King, Destinee               Center                 54.04      54.42   2 
 12 Freeberg, Morgan             Wheatland                         56.29   2 
 13 Andriyenko, Tatyana          Center                 56.04      57.15   2 
 14 Roskelley, Rachel            Placer                 55.88      57.20   2 
 15 Reibsamen, Kelsey            Churchill Co           56.54      57.39   2 
 16 Capps, Hannah                Wheatland              58.30      58.58   2 
 17 Polines, Chelby              Wheatland            1:00.40    1:01.24   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Center  'A'                                         52.24      51.77   10   
     1) Smith, Deija                    2) Calhoun, Khadijah              
     3) Mitchell, Cheyenne              4) Cato, Thandi                   
  2 Del Oro  'A'                                        51.34      51.83    8   
     1) Schumacher, Kristen             2) Bates, Kelly                   
     3) Clement, Elisa                  4) Proiette, Sydney               
  3 Reed  'A'                                           51.14      52.24    6   
     1) Braun, Annie                    2) Braun, Emily                   
     3) Fonoimoana, Tiare               4) Navarroza, Cherish             
  4 Churchill County  'A'                               53.44      53.85    4   
     1) Nash, Khadijah                  2) Caillouette, Kyonna            
     3) Decker, Mary                    4) Hale, Julianne                 
  5 Placer  'A'                                         50.34      54.14    2   
     1) Page, Dylan                     2) McCullough, Kerry              
     3) Caldera, Siena                  4) Tucker, Meghan                 
  6 Nevada Union  'A'                                   52.74      54.20    1   
     1) Campbell, Maddie                2) Johnson, Megan                 
     3) Toney, Cheyenne                 4) Eiring, Jami                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reed  'A'                                         4:03.60    4:02.05   1  10   
     1) Fonoimoana, Tiare               2) Navarroza, Cherish             
     3) Williams, Gabby                 4) Newell, Adriana                
  2 Del Oro  'A'                                      4:07.00    4:07.95   1   8   
     1) Heyn, Amy                       2) Proiette, Sydney               
     3) Tristant, Dominique             4) Simmons, Brie                  
  3 Nevada Union  'A'                                 4:21.50    4:19.77   1   6   
     1) Migliozzi, Natalie              2) Garrett, Alyssa                
     3) McKenzie, Marina                4) Martinez, Kristina             
  4 Churchill County  'A'                             4:30.00    4:25.65   1   4   
     1) Koenig, Baylee                  2) Nash, Khadijah                 
     3) Romero, Alexis                  4) Van Peer, Sam                  
  5 Center  'A'                                       4:19.20    4:32.51   1   2   
     1) Smith, Deija                    2) Mitchell, Cheyenne             
     3) Calhoun, Khadijah               4) Cato, Thandi                   
  6 Antelope  'A'                                                4:32.91   1   1   
     1) Orr, Aaliyah                    2) Smith, Mercaedez               
     3) Garske, Emily                   4) Nelson, Jahmisha               
  7 Placer  'A'                                       4:18.00    4:35.16   1 
     1) McCullough, Kerry               2) Page, Dylan                    
     3) Fong, Lea                       4) Winters, Christina             
  8 Whitney  'A'                                                 4:35.16   2 
     1) Ellis, Haley                    2) Hall, Megan                    
     3) Oranen, Ali                     4) Dodge, Jenica                  
  9 Wheatland  'A'                                               4:40.86   2 
     1) Meyer, Makenzie                 2) Harris, Kelsey                 
     3) Wilson, Daya                    4) Garcia, Sariah                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Gabby              Reed                 5-11.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Dobbins, Lawre'll            Foothill (Sac)       5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Hawkins, Ashley              Antelope             5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  3 Migliozzi, Natalie           Nevada Union         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Hale, Julianne               Churchill Co         4-10.00   J5-00.00    2   
  6 Brening, Cameron             Del Oro              5-00.00   J5-00.00    0.50
  6 Smith, Delaney               Nevada Union         5-01.00   J5-00.00    0.50
  8 Simmons, Brooke              Del Oro              5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Roskelley, Rachel            Placer               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 McCullough, Kerry            Placer               5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Belbin, Abigail              Churchill Co                   J4-08.00  
 12 Dart, Madeleine              Whitney              5-00.00    4-06.00  
 13 Lierley, Nicole              Nevada Union                   J4-06.00  
 14 Severson, Heather            Wheatland            4-00.00    4-02.00  
 -- Stevens, Broklin             Wheatland            4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maneatis, Melissa            Del Oro             11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Eilert, Samantha             Del Oro             10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Morgan, Siena                Del Oro              9-00.00  J10-06.00    6   
  4 Maneatis, Jennifer           Del Oro             10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  5 McPhaul, Danielle            Roseville            8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Talarico, Jessy              Manteca              8-00.00   J8-06.00    1   
  7 Koenig, Baylee               Churchill Co         7-00.00    7-06.00  
  8 Butova, Svetlana             Antelope             7-06.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Reibsamen, Kelsey            Churchill Co         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Mims, Janae                  Antelope             7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Shields, Kendra              Manteca              6-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Ruffino, Elizabeth           Folsom               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Robinson, Jennifer           Roseville                            NH  
 -- Freeberg, Morgan             Wheatland            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Van Peer, Sam                Churchill Co         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hanson, Stephanie            Antelope             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Mariani, Jennifer            Nevada Union         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Migliozzi, Natalie           Nevada Union        16-01.50   15-05.50   NWI  10   
  2 Tiffany, Alec                Wheatland           14-04.00   15-00.50   NWI   8   
  3 Morgan, Siena                Del Oro             15-04.00   15-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Thomas, Christina            Nevada Union        14-07.50   14-10.00   NWI   4   
  5 Washington, Zhane            Foothill (Sac)      15-01.00   14-07.50   NWI   2   
  6 Ringer, Melissa              Antelope            14-07.00   14-06.75   NWI   1   
  7 Romero, Alexis               Churchill Co        14-04.25   13-11.00   NWI 
  7 Talarico, Jessy              Manteca             14-03.50   13-11.00   NWI 
  9 Butova, Svetlana             Antelope            14-04.00   13-09.50   NWI 
 10 Capps, Hannah                Wheatland           13-04.00   13-05.00   NWI 
 11 Jacobsen, Cassandra          Reed                14-03.00   13-04.00   NWI 
 12 Hale, Julianne               Churchill Co        14-03.00   13-01.50   NWI 
 13 North, Jessica               Whitney             12-07.00   12-11.00   NWI 
 14 Sanders, Leigh               Mesa Verde          13-05.50   12-10.50   NWI 
 15 Ordaz, Patty                 Argonaut            12-08.50   12-10.25   NWI 
 16 Rohrke, Janice               Mesa Verde          12-06.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 17 Belbin, Abigail              Churchill Co        14-05.00   12-05.50   NWI 
 18 Makayed, Aliesia             Mesa Verde          12-10.75   12-04.25   NWI 
 19 Lemeshova, Yekaterina        Antelope            14-01.00   12-02.00   NWI 
 20 Vesley, Mikayla              Reed                11-11.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 21 Helm, Danielle               Roseville           13-05.00   11-09.00   NWI 
 22 Kinerman, Amber              Foothill (Sac)      10-09.00    8-08.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ringer, Melissa              Antelope            30-08.25   31-11.50   NWI  10   
  2 McCullough, Kerry            Placer              33-07.00   31-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Koenig, Baylee               Churchill Co        32-08.00   31-08.50   NWI   6   
  4 Washington, Zhane            Foothill (Sac)      34-03.00   31-06.50   NWI   4   
  5 Morgan, Siena                Del Oro             31-11.00   31-00.00   NWI   2   
  6 Jacobsen, Cassandra          Reed                32-08.50   30-11.25   NWI   1   
  7 Eilert, Samantha             Del Oro             31-11.00   30-09.75   NWI 
  8 Laidlaw, Alysia              Colfax              33-01.00   30-08.50   NWI 
  9 Tiffany, Alec                Wheatland           29-06.50   30-03.75   NWI 
 10 Biles, Haley                 Colfax              30-07.50   30-00.75   NWI 
 11 Okoroike, Michelle           Antelope            31-07.00   29-11.00   NWI 
 12 Romero, Alexis               Churchill Co        32-01.00   29-08.50   NWI 
 13 Brening, Cameron             Del Oro             28-09.00   28-08.75   NWI 
 14 Lemeshova, Yekaterina        Antelope            28-07.50   28-00.00   NWI 
 15 Belbin, Abigail              Churchill Co        30-05.25   27-09.75   NWI 
 16 Makayed, Aliesia             Mesa Verde          27-11.00   27-09.50   NWI 
 17 Talarico, Jessy              Manteca             31-00.00   27-06.25   NWI 
 18 Vesley, Mikayla              Reed                28-00.00   27-02.00   NWI 
 19 Severson, Heather            Wheatland           27-08.25   27-00.50   NWI 
 20 Stevens, Broklin             Wheatland           27-05.50   26-05.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toney, Cheyenne              Nevada Union        37-05.00   36-06.50   10   
  2 Fitts, Danielle              Placer              33-03.50   33-04.00    8   
  3 Heyn, Lauren                 Del Oro             33-08.50   31-10.00    6   
  4 Okoroike, Michelle           Antelope            33-06.00   30-10.50    4   
  5 Eiring, Jami                 Nevada Union        31-10.00   30-09.50    2   
  6 Golden, Celeste              Del Oro             31-02.00   30-05.00    1   
  7 Mauga, Esther                Churchill Co        30-10.50   28-05.50  
  8 Minor, Victoria              Center              26-08.00   28-00.00  
  9 Hulett, Kaleigh              Wheatland           26-01.00   27-07.00  
 10 Feis, Becky                  Placer              27-02.00   27-06.00  
 11 Keys, Kristen                Wheatland           29-08.00   27-05.50  
 12 Veerkamp, Molly              Nevada Union        25-06.00   25-08.00  
 13 Chaney, Brianne              Colfax              25-01.00   24-04.00  
 14 Detomasi, Nickie             Churchill Co        26-06.50   24-02.50  
 15 Larson, Kelsey               Colfax              25-02.50   24-02.00  
 16 Walker, Carly                Colfax              21-10.50   24-01.00  
 17 Smith, Myranda               Wheatland           24-09.00   23-11.00  
 18 Kutz, Haley                  Reed                22-10.00   23-09.00  
 19 Clendenin, Brittanie         Antelope            24-10.50   23-08.00  
 20 Turcotte, Leah               Mesa Verde          18-06.00   22-04.00  
 21 Guterrez, Andria             Center              24-06.00   21-09.00  
 22 Niazi, Mena                  Antelope            21-00.00   21-05.00  
 23 Wilkinson, Sydney            Argonaut            21-04.50   20-09.00  
 24 Hurtado, Stephani            Argonaut            20-05.00   20-05.00  
 25 Scammell, Olivia             Churchill Co        19-10.00   19-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toney, Cheyenne              Nevada Union          132-04  129-08.50   10   
  2 Okoroike, Michelle           Antelope              105-00  104-09.50    8   
  3 Delacruz, Olivia             Wheatland              69-11  100-02.50    6   
  4 Keys, Kristen                Wheatland             101-10   99-00.50    4   
  5 Feis, Becky                  Placer                102-06   97-04.50    2   
  6 Turcotte, Leah               Mesa Verde             62-07      96-04    1   
  7 Eiring, Jami                 Nevada Union          100-03      95-09  
  8 Golden, Celeste              Del Oro                88-01      81-06  
  9 Shanahan, Michaela           Del Oro                75-05      77-09  
 10 Hulett, Kaleigh              Wheatland              74-11      76-11  
 11 Borders, Iyshea              Antelope               76-03      76-10  
 12 Cole, Relle                  Center                 69-11      74-05  
 13 Odurokwarten, Saraya         Antelope               61-03      74-01  
 14 Chaney, Brianne              Colfax                 72-00      71-03  
 15 Helm, Danielle               Roseville              60-08      70-02  
 16 Walker, Carly                Colfax                 75-03   69-07.50  
 17 Scammell, Olivia             Churchill Co        43-11.50   68-10.50  
 18 Rabah, Sarah                 Whitney                56-00   64-01.50  
 19 Hollaway, Paige              Foothill (Sac)      56-04.50   63-11.50  
 20 Kutz, Haley                  Reed                   67-01      61-06  
 21 Detomasi, Nickie             Churchill Co           50-07   61-01.50  
 -- Robinson, Jennifer           Roseville              44-04         ND  
 -- Korf, Meg                    Colfax              61-08.50         ND  
 -- Wilkinson, Sydney            Argonaut               54-09         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Ariana                Folsom                 13.44      13.57Q -0.4  1 
  2 Bailes, Lenaya               Mesa Verde             13.99      13.63Q -1.5  2 
  3 Pitz, Brooklynn              Colfax                 13.70      13.78Q -1.1  4 
  4 Smith, Isis                  Antelope               14.02      14.15Q -0.4  3 
  5 LeBlanc, Kieran              Churchill Co           13.72      14.15Q -2.3  5 
  6 Braun, Emily                 Reed                   13.46      13.99q -1.5  2 
  7 Barragan, Sophie             Manteca                13.79      14.02q -1.1  4 
  8 Lacy, Kharli                 Antelope               14.20      14.04q -1.5  2 
  9 Ball, Jada                   Roseville              13.94      14.11q -0.4  1 
 10 Braun, Annie                 Reed                              14.12  -1.5  2 
 11 Chappell, Claire             Del Oro                13.96      14.13  -0.4  1 
 12 Thomas, Emily                Colfax                 14.34      14.26  -0.4  1 
 13 Malone, Sydney               Wheatland              14.23      14.31  -0.4  1 
 14 Pferschy, Ryeli              Reed                   14.17      14.37  -0.4  3 
 15 Aviria, Ariana               Manteca                13.53      14.41  -0.4  3 
 16 Cena, Kristina               Nevada Union           15.14      14.59  -0.4  1 
 17 Mounce, LeAnn                Churchill Co           14.14      14.71  -2.3  5 
 18 Paranuk, Erin                Churchill Co           14.14      14.73  -2.3  5 
 19 Kumeh, Snoti                 Mira Loma              14.92      14.78  -1.1  4 
 20 Shane, Jordan                Del Oro                14.04      14.89  -1.1  4 
 21 Chanco, Katy                 Roseville              13.84      14.91  -0.4  3 
 22 Keasling, Madeline           Manteca                13.78      14.91  -2.3  5 
 23 Hanson, Michelle             Folsom                 14.67      14.95  -0.4  3 
 24 Smyth, Madeleine             Del Oro                14.74      14.99  -1.1  4 
 25 Farrant, Maddy               Placer                 14.64      15.01  -1.5  2 
 26 Etienne, Asijana             Wheatland              15.42      15.08  -0.4  3 
 27 Hampton, Tai-Lin             Manteca                14.85      15.09  -2.3  5 
 28 Howse, Aussie                Placer                 15.14      15.13  -1.5  2 
 29 Ramirez, Renna               Folsom                 15.20      15.25  -1.5  2 
 30 Rich, Lauren                 Nevada Union           15.12      15.28  -0.4  3 
 31 Meyers, Alaina               Colfax                 14.14      16.10  -1.1  4 
 32 Mendez, Dora                 Roseville                         16.19  -0.4  3 
 33 Helmick, Laura               Antelope               16.34      16.37  -2.3  5 
 34 Schluter, Emma               Argonaut               16.44      16.92  -2.3  5 
 35 Boling, Madison              Argonaut               16.67      17.19  -1.1  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailes, Lenaya               Mesa Verde             13.63      13.40   0.6  10   
  2 Lewis, Ariana                Folsom                 13.57      13.45   0.6   8   
  3 Pitz, Brooklynn              Colfax                 13.78      13.61   0.6   6   
  4 Braun, Emily                 Reed                   13.99      13.64   0.6   4   
  5 Barragan, Sophie             Manteca                14.02      13.77   0.6   2   
  6 LeBlanc, Kieran              Churchill Co           14.15      13.80   0.6   1   
  7 Smith, Isis                  Antelope               14.15      13.96   0.6 
  8 Ball, Jada                   Roseville              14.11      14.09   0.6 
  9 Lacy, Kharli                 Antelope               14.04      14.23   0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kyleah              Antelope               27.24      27.24Q -0.5  2 
  2 Briscoe, Secret              Antelope               26.83      27.56Q -2.5  1 
  3 Campbell, Maddie             Nevada Union           28.09      28.26Q -2.3  5 
  4 Lewis, Ariana                Folsom                 28.09      28.38Q -2.3  4 
  5 Jordan, Hannah               Del Oro                27.91      28.69Q -1.4  3 
  6 Chanco, Katy                 Roseville                         28.54q -0.5  2 
  7 Braun, Emily                 Reed                   29.03      28.58q -0.5  2 
  8 Malone, Sydney               Wheatland              29.95      29.24q -0.5  2 
  9 LeBlanc, Kieran              Churchill Co           28.27      29.28q -2.3  4 
 10 Pferschy, Ryeli              Reed                   29.45      29.34  -1.4  3 
 11 Paye, Grace                  Nevada Union           28.74      29.38  -2.5  1 
 12 Barragan, Sophie             Manteca                28.89      29.40  -2.5  1 
 13 Bailey, Samantha             Reed                   32.04      29.69  -1.4  3 
 14 Thomas, Emily                Colfax                 29.94      29.74  -1.4  3 
 15 Aviria, Ariana               Manteca                29.89      29.81  -2.3  4 
 16 Braun, Annie                 Reed                   28.54      29.91  -1.4  3 
 17 Mitchell, McKenna            Del Oro                29.84      30.27  -2.3  5 
 18 Bailes, Lenaya               Mesa Verde             29.58      30.41  -2.3  4 
 19 Cole, Jamie                  Mesa Verde             35.51      30.50  -1.4  3 
 20 Dela Cruz, Adrianna          Manteca                30.83      30.56  -0.5  2 
 21 Suden, Kate                  Argonaut               29.88      30.82  -2.3  5 
 22 Voss, Alena                  Placer                 30.84      31.26  -1.4  3 
 23 Kumeh, Snoti                 Mira Loma              31.57      31.31  -1.4  3 
 24 Galaz, Ashley                Mesa Verde             34.76      31.48  -2.3  4 
 25 Farrant, Maddy               Placer                 31.58      31.56  -0.5  2 
 26 Mounce, LeAnn                Churchill Co           31.14      31.63  -2.3  5 
 27 Etienne, Asijana             Wheatland                         31.66  -2.5  1 
 28 Matheson, Evan               Churchill Co           31.52      32.45  -2.3  4 
 29 Sealy, Melissa               Argonaut               31.78      32.49  -2.5  1 
 30 Rich, Lauren                 Nevada Union           32.44      32.75  -2.3  5 
 31 Martinez, Kaitlyn            Wheatland              32.84      33.39  -2.3  5 
 32 Gamoney, Monique             Antelope               31.08      33.88  -2.3  4 
 33 Henderson, Mindy             Argonaut               36.19      36.71  -0.5  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Briscoe, Secret              Antelope               27.56      26.93   0.4  10   
  2 Johnson, Kyleah              Antelope               27.24      27.65   0.4   8   
  3 Braun, Emily                 Reed                   28.58      28.34   0.4   6   
  4 Lewis, Ariana                Folsom                 28.38      28.52   0.4   4   
  5 Chanco, Katy                 Roseville              28.54      28.64   0.4   2   
  6 LeBlanc, Kieran              Churchill Co           29.28      28.70   0.4   1   
  7 Malone, Sydney               Wheatland              29.24      29.97   0.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Secret              Antelope             1:00.36    1:02.27   1  10   
  2 Simpson, Morgan              Roseville            1:03.76    1:03.63   1   8   
  3 Brown, Kiana                 Whitney              1:05.31    1:05.59   1   6   
  4 Mitchell, McKenna            Del Oro              1:06.94    1:06.62   1   4   
  5 Esparza, Shelby              Whitney              1:08.07    1:06.99   1   2   
  6 Gingerich, Aleena            Del Oro              1:06.84    1:07.33   1   1   
  7 Shtevnin, Lina               Antelope                        1:08.35   4 
  8 Runte, Ellen                 Del Oro              1:11.84    1:08.62   2 
  9 Brink, Rachel                Nevada Union         1:09.24    1:08.68   2 
 10 Cole, Jamie                  Mesa Verde           1:16.35    1:09.13   3 
 11 Arthur, Maya                 Mira Loma                       1:10.29   4 
 12 Herrera, Elizabeth           Churchill Co         1:11.92    1:11.67   2 
 13 Dehal, Poonam                Manteca              1:11.14    1:12.39   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Gloria             Wheatland            1:11.43    1:12.64   2 
 15 Stahl, Aubrei                Roseville            1:11.94    1:13.54   2 
 16 Orr, Brandy                  Antelope             1:06.87    1:13.58   1 
 17 Matheson, Evan               Churchill Co         1:14.14    1:13.70   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alhamad, Muna                Folsom               2:25.00    2:29.53   10   
  2 Lee, Jayme                   Roseville            2:39.50    2:35.05    8   
  3 Dessert, Ashley              Del Oro              2:34.00    2:38.54    6   
  4 Orsi, Victoria               Del Oro              2:39.40    2:39.87    4   
  5 Shirley, Allison             Churchill Co         2:41.50    2:40.70    2   
  6 Harrison, Holly              Nevada Union         2:52.60    2:42.32    1   
  7 Schultz, Annecia             Churchill Co         2:43.47    2:44.65  
  8 Brink, Rachel                Nevada Union         2:52.40    2:46.26  
  9 Higuera, Annette             Antelope             2:42.31    2:46.38  
 10 Brown, Kiana                 Whitney              2:46.83    2:46.40  
 11 Anderson, Ashley             Folsom               3:00.70    2:49.43  
 12 Davis, Stafani               Antelope             2:58.35    2:49.53  
 13 Alexander, Rachel            Del Oro              2:56.00    2:50.31  
 14 Wheeler, Coleen              Del Oro              2:56.24    2:51.25  
 15 Mathany, Svetlana            Argonaut             2:52.58    2:51.83  
 16 Moore, Moriah                Whitney              2:50.47    2:52.41  
 17 Peterson, Haley              Antelope             2:50.79    2:52.93  
 18 Sall, Emily                  Del Oro              2:52.00    2:53.27  
 19 Garcia, Sariah               Wheatland                       2:54.44  
 20 Oprea, Eunice                Mesa Verde           3:02.75    3:00.39  
 21 Moore, Breonah               Whitney              2:56.88    3:02.97  
 22 Gonzalez, Evelyn             Manteca              3:13.50    3:10.02  
 23 Gonzalez, Gloria             Wheatland            3:10.82    3:10.28  
 24 Hawkins, Mikaela             Nevada Union         2:55.70    3:20.87  
 25 Dhillon, Nermeeta            Manteca              3:31.50    3:29.99  
 26 Virgil, Tarin                Placer               3:37.62    3:52.08  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alhamad, Muna                Folsom               5:10.00    5:11.67   10   
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn                 Mira Loma                       5:19.43    8   
  3 Meredith, Lizzie             Del Oro              5:25.00    5:24.19    6   
  4 Shirley, Allison             Churchill Co                    5:30.42    4   
  5 Dessert, Ashley              Del Oro              5:13.04    5:31.71    2   
  6 Orsi, Victoria               Del Oro              5:33.00    5:34.15    1   
  7 Harrison, Holly              Nevada Union         5:31.70    5:35.58  
  8 Leduc, Jaclyn                Del Oro              5:40.00    5:44.45  
  9 Rutherford, Kelly            Nevada Union         5:57.00    5:51.16  
 10 Gottenberg, Faith            Whitney                         5:51.91  
 11 Alexander, Rachel            Del Oro              5:50.00    5:56.37  
 12 Moore, Moriah                Whitney                         5:58.02  
 13 Hawkins, Mikaela             Nevada Union         5:51.00    5:59.41  
 14 Rosenfeld, Robyn             Whitney                         6:04.48  
 15 Higuera, Annette             Antelope                        6:05.45  
 16 Brown, Kiana                 Whitney                         6:05.51  
 17 Karriuki, Dorian             Mira Loma                       6:05.71  
 18 Gonzalez, Evelyn             Manteca              6:00.00    6:10.36  
 19 Stahl, Aubrei                Roseville                       6:10.44  
 20 Garcia, Sariah               Wheatland                       6:11.30  
 21 Gleason, Jennifer            Roseville                       6:15.64  
 22 Sall, Emily                  Del Oro              5:55.00    6:18.56  
 23 Hernandez, Lorena            Manteca              6:10.00    6:19.78  
 24 Peterson, Haley              Antelope                        6:20.31  
 25 Napenas, Jasmine             Wheatland            6:19.24    6:21.69  
 26 Lord, Brooke                 Placer               6:08.00    6:30.53  
 27 Rees, Jennifer               Folsom               6:10.00    6:35.59  
 28 Widell, Ashlyn               Wheatland            6:21.47    6:36.81  
 29 Gunnison, Emma               Nevada Union         6:18.20    6:36.85  
 30 Souv, Anita                  Mira Loma                       7:08.63  
 31 Meyer, Kate                  Colfax               7:59.00    8:15.23  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bock, Katie                  Folsom              11:30.00   11:57.97   10   
  2 Montgomery, Maddy            Del Oro             11:54.65   12:18.28    8   
  3 Meredith, Lizzie             Del Oro             11:54.73   12:20.29    6   
  4 Catilus, Kylie               Roseville           13:00.00   12:27.33    4   
  5 Leduc, Jaclyn                Del Oro                        12:47.26    2   
  6 Karriuki, Dorian             Mira Loma                      13:01.02    1   
  7 Brownwood, Bella             Nevada Union        12:48.00   13:38.96  
  8 Gleason, Jennifer            Roseville           14:10.00   14:01.83  
  9 Napenas, Jasmine             Wheatland                      14:47.09  
 10 Widell, Ashlyn               Wheatland                      15:32.90  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Elena                Churchill Co           17.08      17.37Q -1.5  1 
  2 Arthur, Maya                 Mira Loma              17.50      17.46Q -1.6  2 
  3 Diaz, Sophia                 Roseville              17.74      17.49Q -2.9  4 
  4 Matthews, Becky              Placer                 17.64      18.01Q -1.1  3 
  5 Runte, Libby                 Del Oro                18.14      18.17q -2.9  4 
  6 Braum, Vanessa               Del Oro                18.94      18.58q -1.5  1 
  7 Woodward, Fayth              Nevada Union           19.64      18.75q -1.5  1 
  8 Fong, Lea                    Placer                 18.14      19.23q -1.1  3 
  9 LaFleur, Destinee            Churchill Co           19.84      19.30  -2.9  4 
 10 Wilson, Alicia               Del Oro                19.64      19.79  -1.6  2 
 11 McLaughlin, Kirsten          Wheatland              20.56      19.95  -1.6  2 
 12 Goodrick, Mallory            Churchill Co           19.64      20.06  -1.1  3 
 13 Schairer, Kayla              Del Oro                21.64      20.42  -1.5  1 
 14 Myers, Sarah                 Del Oro                20.54      20.55  -1.1  3 
 15 Grotegeer, Jasmine           Wheatland                         21.66  -1.5  1 
 16 Bailey, Samantha             Reed                   22.24      21.85  -1.1  3 
 17 Barton, Emma                 Whitney                22.05      22.00  -1.6  2 
 18 Burton, Victoria             Whitney                21.40      22.01  -1.5  1 
 19 Wilson, Rebecca              Reed                   22.74      23.31  -1.1  3 
 20 Keasling, Madeline           Manteca                22.34      23.45  -2.9  4 
 21 Kaput, Tessa                 Nevada Union           22.54      23.66  -2.9  4 
 22 Mendez, Annlyssa             Wheatland                         24.25  -1.5  1 
 -- Mullins, Malory              Del Oro                18.44         DQ  -1.6  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arthur, Maya                 Mira Loma              17.46      16.65   1.6  10   
  2 Murray, Elena                Churchill Co           17.37      16.87   1.6   8   
  3 Matthews, Becky              Placer                 18.01      17.53   1.6   6   
  4 Runte, Libby                 Del Oro                18.17      18.16   1.6   4   
  5 Braum, Vanessa               Del Oro                18.58      18.27   1.6   2   
  6 Fong, Lea                    Placer                 19.23      18.37   1.6   1   
  7 Woodward, Fayth              Nevada Union           18.75      18.69   1.6 
  8 Diaz, Sophia                 Roseville              17.49      20.22   1.6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mullins, Malory              Del Oro                51.26      49.49   1  10   
  2 Murray, Elena                Churchill Co           52.39      50.87   1   8   
  3 Runte, Libby                 Del Oro                52.23      51.72   1   6   
  4 Matthews, Becky              Placer                 57.06      53.84   1   4   
  5 Arthur, Maya                 Mira Loma              55.85      53.97   1   2   
  6 Woodward, Fayth              Nevada Union           57.94      54.19   1   1   
  7 Grotegeer, Jasmine           Wheatland            1:00.26      57.39   1 
  8 Wilson, Alicia               Del Oro                59.54      58.24   2 
  9 McLaughlin, Kirsten          Wheatland            1:04.90      58.73   2 
 10 Burton, Victoria             Whitney              1:00.53      59.34   1 
 11 Schairer, Kayla              Del Oro              1:00.14    1:01.08   2 
 12 Wilson, Rebecca              Reed                 1:05.44    1:03.14   2 
 13 Barton, Emma                 Whitney              1:03.69    1:06.43   2 
 14 Kaput, Tessa                 Nevada Union         1:07.44    1:06.70   2 
 15 Mendez, Annlyssa             Wheatland            1:12.91    1:11.29   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antelope  'A'                                       57.04      52.50   1  10   
     1) Berry, Dayna                    2) Johnson, Kyleah                
     3) Smith, Isis                     4) Lacy, Kharli                   
  2 Del Oro  'A'                                        53.54      54.99   1   8   
     1) Shane, Jordan                   2) Jordan, Hannah                 
     3) Chappell, Claire                4) Hirota, Courtney               
  3 Reed  'A'                                           57.94      55.46   1   6   
     1) Aceves, Kaylee                  2) Bailey, Samantha               
     3) Pferschy, Ryeli                 4) Stewart, LaQuita               
  4 Churchill County  'A'                               54.64      55.57   1   4   
     1) Paranuk, Erin                   2) Alegre, Maddie                 
     3) LeBlanc, Kieran                 4) Mounce, LeAnn                  
  5 Manteca  'A'                                                   56.45   2   2   
     1) Long, Tatianna                  2) Dela Cruz, Adrianna            
     3) Aviria, Ariana                  4) Barragan, Sophie               
  6 Nevada Union  'A'                                   56.64      56.70   1   1   
     1) Cena, Kristina                  2) Woodward, Fayth                
     3) Cooke, Kellie                   4) White, Peyton                  
  7 Wheatland  'A'                                    1:00.73      58.33   2 
     1) Malone, Sydney                  2) Etienne, Asijana               
     3) Martinez, Kaitlyn               4) Stinson, Alexis                
  8 Placer  'A'                                         55.64      58.46   1 
     1) Adams, Robin                    2) Howse, Aussie                  
     3) Collins, Michaela               4) Farrant, Maddy                 
  9 Roseville  'A'                                               1:03.68   2 
     1) Chanco, Katy                    2) Howard, Noelle                 
     3) Mendez, Dora                    4) Ball, Jada                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antelope  'A'                                                4:18.65   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Kyleah                 2) Briscoe, Secret                
     3) Davis, Stafani                  4) Orr, Brandy                    
  2 Churchill County  'A'                             4:40.00    4:25.49   1   8   
     1) Herrera, Elizabeth              2) Shirley, Allison               
     3) Alegre, Maddie                  4) Schultz, Annecia               
  3 Del Oro  'A'                                      4:25.70    4:25.94   1   6   
     1) Mullins, Malory                 2) Mitchell, McKenna              
     3) Chrise, Cassidy                 4) Gingerich, Aleena              
  4 Reed  'A'                                         4:30.20    4:36.91   1   4   
     1) Bell, Kaelin                    2) Pferschy, Ryeli                
     3) Carr, Emily                     4) Jacobsen, Cassandra            
  5 Whitney  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:43.62   1   2   
     1) Brown, Kiana                    2) Moore, Moriah                  
     3) Esparza, Shelby                 4) Moore, Breonah                 
  6 Nevada Union  'A'                                            4:44.04   1   1   
     1) Paye, Grace                     2) Harrison, Holly                
     3) Hawkins, Mikaela                4) Cooke, Kellie                  
  7 Manteca  'A'                                                 4:45.98   2 
     1) Aviria, Ariana                  2) Dehal, Poonam                  
     3) Barragan, Sophie                4) Dela Cruz, Adrianna            
  8 Placer  'A'                                       4:30.50    4:46.93   1 
     1) Adams, Robin                    2) Lord, Brooke                   
     3) Howse, Aussie                   4) Collins, Michaela              
  9 Mira Loma  'A'                                    4:30.00    5:00.93   1 
     1) Arthur, Maya                    2) Kumeh, Snoti                   
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn                    4) Karriuki, Dorian               
 10 Wheatland  'A'                                               5:01.22   1 
     1) Mischel, Savannah               2) Booth, Emily                   
     3) Grotegeer, Jasmine              4) Etienne, Asijana               
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Becky              Placer               5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Bailes, Lenaya               Mesa Verde           4-06.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Goodrick, Mallory            Churchill Co         4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  3 Chrise, Cassidy              Del Oro              4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Strahl, Stephanie            Del Oro              4-06.00    4-04.00    1.50
  5 Langston, Courtney           Del Oro              4-04.00    4-04.00    1.50
  6 Paranuk, Erin                Churchill Co         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  7 Pitz, Brooklynn              Colfax               4-08.00   J4-04.00  
  7 Rideout, Catherine           Del Oro              4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Bailey, Samantha             Reed                 4-04.00   J4-02.00  
  9 LaFleur, Destinee            Churchill Co         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 11 Cooke, Kellie                Nevada Union         4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 12 Feis, Ellie                  Placer               4-04.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Crespo, Baylee               Wheatland            3-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fong, Lea                    Placer               8-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Alegre, Maddie               Churchill Co         7-06.00   J8-00.00    8   
  3 Heck, Samantha               Churchill Co         7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Hirota, Courtney             Del Oro              6-00.00   J7-06.00    4   
  5 Smith, Stephani              Antelope             6-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  6 Bell, Kaelin                 Reed                 7-00.00    6-06.00    0.50
  6 Bergeson, Brynn              Del Oro              6-00.00    6-06.00    0.50
  8 Holt, Sarah                  Placer               7-00.00   J6-06.00  
  9 Bock, Katie                  Folsom               7-06.00   J6-06.00  
 10 Young, Morgan                Whitney              6-00.00   J6-06.00  
 11 Morgan, Taylor               Whitney              6-00.00   J6-06.00  
 12 Cline, Courtney              Del Oro              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Ellington, Jasmine           Manteca                              NH  
 -- Slaughter, Cassandra         Folsom                               NH  
 -- Dhillon, Simrit              Whitney                              NH  
 -- Booth, Emily                 Wheatland                            NH  
 -- Dewey, Kristina              Nevada Union         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Cena, Kristina               Nevada Union         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Stinson, Alexis              Wheatland            5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Murray, Elena                Churchill Co        16-10.00   15-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Blumm, Megan                 Roseville                      15-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Braun, Emily                 Reed                16-10.50   15-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 LeBlanc, Kieran              Churchill Co        14-11.50   14-07.00   NWI   4   
  5 Goodrick, Mallory            Churchill Co        13-06.00   14-02.00   NWI   2   
  6 Stacy, Alex                  Del Oro             14-01.25   14-01.25   NWI   1   
  7 Bailes, Lenaya               Mesa Verde          14-03.00   14-00.00   NWI 
  8 Strahl, Stephanie            Del Oro             13-10.00   13-06.75   NWI 
  9 Chrise, Cassidy              Del Oro             14-02.25   13-06.00   NWI 
 10 Howse, Aussie                Placer              12-02.50   13-04.50   NWI 
 11 Thomas, Emily                Colfax              14-03.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 12 Dela Cruz, Adrianna          Manteca             13-03.25   13-02.50   NWI 
 13 Cooke, Kellie                Nevada Union        12-06.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 14 Shively, Katie Beth          Wheatland           12-05.00   12-09.00   NWI 
 15 Cena, Kristina               Nevada Union        13-03.25   12-08.50   NWI 
 16 Feis, Ellie                  Placer              12-06.50   12-08.00   NWI 
 17 Cervantes, Cecilia           Reed                11-01.00   11-08.50   NWI 
 18 Rice, Addison                Wheatland           11-11.00   11-03.00   NWI 
 19 Crespo, Baylee               Wheatland                      10-10.50   NWI 
 20 Wilson, Rebecca              Reed                 9-10.00   10-02.00   NWI 
 -- Ochs, Fiona                  Placer                               ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Murray, Elena                Churchill Co        34-08.00   32-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Stacy, Alex                  Del Oro             30-09.00   32-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 LeBlanc, Kieran              Churchill Co        31-11.00   30-11.50   NWI   6   
  4 Bergeson, Brynn              Del Oro             30-08.00   30-10.50   NWI   4   
  5 Pitz, Brooklynn              Colfax              29-08.00   30-05.00   NWI   2   
  6 Paranuk, Erin                Churchill Co        30-01.00   29-04.50   NWI   1   
  7 Chrise, Cassidy              Del Oro             31-00.00   28-10.50   NWI 
  8 Woodward, Fayth              Nevada Union        25-01.00   28-02.00   NWI 
  9 Cervantes, Cecilia           Reed                26-02.50   28-00.00   NWI 
 10 Feis, Ellie                  Placer              29-03.75   27-07.00   NWI 
 11 Snow, Victoria               Whitney             21-10.75   23-05.50   NWI 
 12 Rice, Addison                Wheatland           24-11.50   23-01.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ittner, Maddi                Colfax              36-08.50   34-09.50   10   
  2 Holland, Makenzie            Whitney             31-11.00   32-01.50    8   
  3 Shibko, Jessica              Antelope            30-03.00   28-01.00    6   
  4 Korf, Meg                    Colfax              26-02.50   26-09.00    4   
  5 Ferro, Athena                Manteca             26-05.00   26-07.50    1.50
  5 Schmidt, Monica              Del Oro             26-03.00   26-07.50    1.50
  7 Coleman, Emily               Churchill Co        30-06.00   26-05.00  
  8 Nelson, Erin                 Churchill Co        24-10.50   24-11.00  
  9 Smith, Sabrina               Argonaut            22-11.50   24-09.00  
 10 Sanches, Haley               Churchill Co        23-00.50   24-00.00  
 11 Covello, Taylor              Reed                24-10.00   23-11.50  
 12 Aragon, Allison              Nevada Union        20-00.00   23-09.00  
 13 Shively, Katie Beth          Wheatland           23-02.00   23-06.50  
 14 Mullen, Marissa              Wheatland           23-06.00   23-02.00  
 15 Sohn, Christine              Del Oro             25-05.00   22-11.50  
 16 Crouse, Cadee                Placer              22-09.50   22-11.00  
 17 Gasper, Paige                Wheatland           23-05.50   22-00.50  
 18 Wright, Kailey               Colfax              29-00.00   22-00.00  
 19 Crockett, Octavia            Antelope            21-08.00   21-08.00  
 20 Souv, Anita                  Mira Loma           21-01.00   20-07.00  
 21 Ramos, Kelly                 Manteca             22-08.00   20-00.00  
 22 Virgil, Tarin                Placer              16-09.50   19-10.00  
 23 Contreras, Shelby            Folsom              21-10.50   19-00.50  
 24 Delarocha, Delia             Antelope            19-02.00   18-08.00  
 25 Aragon, Sabina               Mira Loma           20-08.50   18-00.50  
 26 Cozad, Jeanette              Reed                18-09.50   17-08.00  
 27 Estep, Cameron               Folsom              15-09.50   17-04.50  
 28 Cervantes, Cecilia           Reed                17-00.00   16-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holland, Makenzie            Whitney                76-05      81-03   10   
  2 Ittner, Maddi                Colfax              90-07.50   80-07.50    8   
  3 Crouse, Cadee                Placer                 82-04   80-02.50    6   
  4 Inchaurrequi, Becka          Del Oro             89-07.25   77-08.50    4   
  5 Mullen, Marissa              Wheatland              66-10      74-04    2   
  6 Coleman, Emily               Churchill Co           75-00      72-09    1   
  7 Schmidt, Monica              Del Oro                70-02      71-01  
  8 Estep, Cameron               Folsom                 63-02   69-11.50  
  9 Nelson, Erin                 Churchill Co        63-01.50      68-09  
 10 Souza-Flemming, Morghan      Colfax                 75-03      66-07  
 11 Shively, Katie Beth          Wheatland              65-07      65-05  
 12 Woolsey, Bethany             Nevada Union                      62-09  
 13 Aragon, Allison              Nevada Union           50-05   62-05.50  
 14 Ferro, Athena                Manteca                63-08   61-08.50  
 15 John, Jasmine                Reed                   70-01   59-01.50  
 16 Houts, Hannah                Roseville              62-07   58-04.50  
 17 Crockett, Octavia            Antelope               60-09      56-10  
 18 Souv, Anita                  Mira Loma              56-08      56-08  
 19 Gasper, Paige                Wheatland              55-06      55-09  
 20 Mulac, Emily                 Churchill Co           56-00   54-11.50  
 21 Contreras, Shelby            Folsom                 57-02   54-05.75  
 22 Wright, Kailey               Colfax              87-06.50      54-05  
 23 Smith, Jessica               Del Oro                45-07      53-06  
 24 Shibko, Jessica              Antelope               69-04      52-02  
 25 Adams, Robin                 Placer                 47-07   51-05.25  
 26 Bennett, Courtney            Antelope               49-08   51-04.50  
 27 Aragon, Sabina               Mira Loma              56-10      50-10  
 28 Garcia-Mendez, Bella         Manteca                39-09   50-09.75  
 -- Rabah, Nora                  Whitney                43-01         ND  
 -- Snow, Victoria               Whitney                51-00         ND  
 -- Virgil, Tarin                Placer                 44-11         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Robert                Antelope               11.21      11.27Q -0.8  3 
  2 Hubbard, Shawntrell          Churchill Co           11.24      11.36Q -0.6  4 
  3 Stockton, Spencer            Reed                   11.43      11.46Q -2.9  5 
  4 Gingras, Josh                Reed                   11.04      11.47Q -1.2  1 
  5 Lambert, Casey               Roseville              11.10      11.50Q -2.6  2 
  6 Torrence, Nick               Antelope               11.44      11.55Q -2.5  6 
  7 Lucas, Donavan               Manteca                11.78      11.63q -2.9  5 
  8 Armstrong, Ochei             Center                 11.62      11.78q -1.2  1 
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian             Churchill Co           11.67      11.84q -0.8  3 
 10 Larcom, Tyler                Wheatland              11.64      11.85  -2.6  2 
 11 Lyons, William               Reed                   11.62      11.87  -2.6  2 
 12 Zaman, Gibran                Roseville              11.44      11.89  -2.5  6 
 13 Dupont, Christian            Nevada Union           11.57      11.89  -0.6  4 
 14 Mowbray, David               Colfax                 11.74      11.90  -2.5  6 
 15 Merriman, Colton             Argonaut               11.62      11.98  -0.8  3 
 16 Moreno, Gilbert              Center                 11.74      12.00  -2.5  6 
 17 Paye, Josiah                 Nevada Union           11.64      12.05  -1.2  1 
 18 Casca, Sam                   Center                 11.94      12.06  -1.2  1 
 19 Setterlund, Jeff             Del Oro                11.74      12.07  -2.9  5 
 20 Tarit, Camille               Nevada Union           11.98      12.10  -0.8  3 
 21 Gomez, Angel                 Manteca                11.94      12.17  -1.2  1 
 22 Weis, Andrew                 Folsom                 11.97      12.17  -2.6  2 
 23 Shimana, Chris               Churchill Co           12.08      12.25  -2.9  5 
 24 Hargrove, Martin             Reed                   11.73      12.26  -0.6  4 
 25 Taylor, Lucas                Wheatland              12.08      12.27  -2.5  6 
 26 Brahce, Isaac                Placer                 11.84      12.31  -0.8  3 
 27 Campos, Mark                 Wheatland              12.56      12.32  -2.9  5 
 28 Hancock, Joe                 Mira Loma                         12.34  -2.9  5 
 29 King, Ryan                   Argonaut               12.24      12.37  -0.8  3 
 30 Walton, Chris                Colfax                 12.04      12.37  -0.6  4 
 31 Dunn, Jashaun                Manteca                11.49      12.41  -2.9  5 
 32 Suverkropp, Tony             Placer                 12.44      12.44  -0.6  4 
 33 Bronson, Tyler               Whitney                           12.46  -0.8  3 
 34 Rawlins, Shawn               Colfax                 12.28      12.50  -1.2  1 
 35 Dibartolo, Torrian           Mesa Verde             12.35      12.54  -2.6  2 
 36 Blacklock, Scott             Argonaut               12.18      12.88  -0.6  4 
 37 Gonzales, Miguel             Mesa Verde             12.62      12.90  -2.5  6 
 -- Vines, Marquel               Antelope               12.10         FS  -2.5  6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gingras, Josh                Reed                   11.47      11.11   0.6  10   
  2 Lambert, Casey               Roseville              11.50      11.19   0.6   8   
  3 Stockton, Spencer            Reed                   11.46      11.35   0.6   6   
  4 Lucas, Donavan               Manteca                11.63      11.46   0.6   4   
  5 Armstrong, Ochei             Center                 11.78      11.49   0.6   2   
  6 Torrence, Nick               Antelope               11.55      11.64   0.6   1   
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian             Churchill Co           11.84      11.77   0.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyons, Jordan                Manteca                22.74      23.26Q -0.7  2 
  2 Zaman, Gibran                Roseville              23.34      23.36Q  0.8  5 
  3 Ernst, Tyson                 Churchill Co           24.04      23.51Q  0.6  6 
  4 Gingras, Josh                Reed                   21.89      23.55Q -1.5  1 
  5 Lambert, Casey               Roseville              23.23      23.67Q -2.6  3 
  6 Larcom, Tyler                Wheatland              23.97      23.69Q -1.7  4 
  7 Dupont, Christian            Nevada Union           23.38      23.54q  0.6  6 
  8 Munoz, Ben                   Mesa Verde             23.99      23.62q  0.8  5 
  9 Armstrong, Ochei             Center                 24.34      23.82q -0.7  2 
 10 Lyons, William               Reed                   23.70      23.96  -2.6  3 
 11 Satuern, Ryan                Center                 24.44      23.97  -1.5  1 
 12 Lucas, Donavan               Manteca                23.54      24.30   0.8  5 
 13 Weis, Andrew                 Folsom                 24.18      24.33  -1.7  4 
 14 Taylor, Lucas                Wheatland              24.84      24.33   0.6  6 
 15 Setterlund, Jeff             Del Oro                23.84      24.35  -0.7  2 
 16 Braun, John                  Reed                   24.34      24.50  -1.5  1 
 17 Hargrove, Martin             Reed                   23.47      24.59   0.6  6 
 18 Walton, Chris                Colfax                 24.24      24.60  -2.6  3 
 19 Neufeld, Nathan              Antelope               25.29      24.68  -1.7  4 
 20 Dunn, Jashaun                Manteca                24.14      24.73   0.8  5 
 21 Service, Logan               Churchill Co           23.74      24.75  -1.5  1 
 22 Brahce, Isaac                Placer                 24.64      24.78   0.8  5 
 23 Tarit, Camille               Nevada Union           24.54      25.06  -2.6  3 
 24 Bolin, Jordan                Churchill Co           23.94      25.13  -2.6  3 
 25 King, Ryan                   Argonaut               25.30      25.30  -2.6  3 
 26 Miguel, Mike                 Argonaut               24.93      25.37   0.6  6 
 27 Crippes, Jonathan            Antelope               25.34      25.56  -1.5  1 
 28 Brown, Cameron               Placer                 25.94      26.24  -2.6  3 
 29 McLaughlin, Nick             Wheatland              28.05      26.41   0.8  5 
 30 Barakath, Ahamed             Nevada Union           26.77      26.82   0.8  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gingras, Josh                Reed                   23.55      22.33   0.3  10   
  2 Lambert, Casey               Roseville              23.67      22.92   0.3   8   
  3 Ernst, Tyson                 Churchill Co           23.51      23.00   0.3   6   
  4 Larcom, Tyler                Wheatland              23.69      23.21   0.3   4   
  5 Zaman, Gibran                Roseville              23.36      23.33   0.3   2   
  6 Lyons, Jordan                Manteca                23.26      23.51   0.3   1    23.502
  7 Dupont, Christian            Nevada Union           23.54     J23.51   0.3  23.505
  8 Munoz, Ben                   Mesa Verde             23.62      23.52   0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Covey, Blake                 Del Oro                50.78      50.40   1  10   
  2 Lyons, Jordan                Manteca                50.85      50.64   1   8   
  3 Smith, Austin                Del Oro                50.85      51.59   1   6   
  4 Morrison, Josh               Churchill Co           52.24      52.37   1   4   
  5 Boone, Ben                   Center                 51.94      52.52   1   2   
  6 Vaughn, Koren                Whitney                53.29      52.74   2   1   
  7 Tuttle, Johnathon            Del Oro                52.51      52.83   1 
  8 Cooper, Matt                 Center                 53.44      53.44   2 
  9 Andrews, Lane                Center                 54.24      53.86   2 
 10 White, Garrett               Wheatland              55.94      54.39   3 
 11 Bliss, Trenton               Churchill Co           54.24      54.47   2 
 12 Sahagun, Carlos              Placer               1:08.84      54.92   5 
 13 Lit, Andrew                  Wheatland              56.62      54.94   3 
 14 Brown, Cameron               Placer                 55.14      54.96   2 
 15 Abeln, Blake                 Whitney                55.38      55.18   3 
 16 Braun, John                  Reed                   57.64      55.29   4 
 17 Dawson, Jeremy               Colfax                 56.06      55.48   3 
 18 Bolin, Jordan                Churchill Co           55.94      56.09   3 
 19 Metzger, Devin               Whitney                56.97      56.53   3 
 20 Kimble, Brandon              Reed                   59.33      56.68   4 
 21 Watson, Torre                Mira Loma              53.88      57.42   2 
 22 Dai, Wei                     Sac Country Day        58.14      57.47   4 
 23 Perkins, Cameron             Wheatland              59.21      57.94   4 
 24 Gadoy, Angel                 Manteca              1:01.44      58.11   5 
 25 Mendoza, Jelmer              Reed                 1:00.54      58.37   4 
 26 Mixon, Khore                 Antelope             1:05.07    1:01.57   5 
 27 Barakath, Ahamed             Nevada Union           59.84    1:02.65   4 
 28 Turner, Kevin                Antelope             1:10.20    1:07.79   5 
 29 Dulla, Jackson               Sac Country Day                 1:08.03   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Sam                   Del Oro              1:59.75    1:58.53   10   
  2 Morrison, Josh               Churchill Co         1:58.84    1:58.93    8   
  3 Migliozzi, Garrett           Nevada Union         2:04.55    1:59.55    6   
  4 Forman, Cody                 Reed                 2:04.44    2:01.01    4   
  5 Dorofeyev, Viktor            Placer               2:07.80    2:04.12    2   
  6 Green, Josh                  Mesa Verde           2:06.92    2:04.27    1   
  7 Stahl, Logan                 Roseville            2:08.13    2:05.07  
  8 French, David                Nevada Union         2:07.06    2:06.25  
  9 Gomez, Gamaliel              Placer               2:04.77    2:06.35  
 10 Sprinkle, Austin             Reed                 2:09.70    2:06.73  
 11 Crippin, Cameron             Manteca              2:09.00    2:07.90  
 12 Stelzer, Zach                Placer               2:05.60    2:08.03  
 13 Dawson, Jeremy               Colfax               2:09.19    2:08.21  
 14 Newton, Kael                 Nevada Union         2:08.60    2:08.59  
 15 Shaw, Blake                  Folsom               2:08.88    2:08.66  
 16 Bliss, Trenton               Churchill Co         2:12.38    2:11.26  
 17 Garcia, Andrew               Reed                 2:25.00    2:13.99  
 18 Metzger, Devin               Whitney              2:13.98    2:14.29  
 19 Woo, Kyle                    Del Oro              2:16.96    2:14.34  
 20 Cooper, Matt                 Center               2:14.50    2:15.13  
 21 Bobiles, Cristiano           Folsom               2:12.31    2:15.21  
 22 Mapa, Cedric                 Center               2:21.20    2:16.46  
 23 Landaverde, Kevin            Churchill Co         2:21.00    2:16.57  
 24 Fajardo, Drew                Del Oro              2:15.00    2:17.58  
 25 Scholz, Michael              Antelope             2:18.12    2:18.98  
 26 McLaughlin, Nick             Wheatland                       2:40.32  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Parker              Nevada Union         4:04.30    4:12.05   10   
  2 Baker, Sam                   Del Oro              4:15.00    4:13.91    8   
  3 Migliozzi, Garrett           Nevada Union         4:21.00    4:16.55    6   
  4 Stelzer, Zach                Placer               4:29.00    4:19.60    4   
  5 Molina, Jossue               Churchill Co         4:30.00    4:20.19    2   
  6 Burkhead, Aaron              Folsom               4:22.00    4:21.27    1   
  7 Scheuer, Sam                 Folsom               4:20.00    4:21.44  
  8 Lozoya, Kevin                Antelope                        4:24.52  
  9 French, David                Nevada Union         4:24.00    4:26.32  
 10 Morin, Vinnie                Folsom               4:24.00    4:27.68  
 11 Stahl, Logan                 Roseville            4:30.00    4:28.28  
 12 Ponce, Martin                Manteca              4:26.10    4:30.84  
 13 Winfield, Logan              Sac Country Day      4:33.23    4:32.35  
 14 Newton, Kael                 Nevada Union         4:27.60    4:33.14  
 15 Robbins, Brandon             Reed                 4:39.30    4:37.28  
 16 Kinoshita, Michael           Folsom               4:23.24    4:37.39  
 17 Woo, Kyle                    Del Oro              4:36.00    4:37.64  
 18 Snelson, Greg                Center               4:26.00    4:38.49  
 19 Sprinkle, Austin             Reed                 4:25.80    4:38.77  
 20 Boone, Tanner                Churchill Co         4:34.00    4:39.21  
 21 Dai, Wei                     Sac Country Day      4:34.38    4:39.78  
 22 Haase, Cody                  Churchill Co         4:45.00    4:41.04  
 23 Herrera, Phillip             Manteca              4:25.10    4:44.02  
 24 Quiroga, Matt                Manteca              4:30.00    4:44.30  
 25 Frankel, Jacob               Sac Country Day      4:50.15    4:46.99  
 26 Landry, Drake                Mira Loma                       4:48.60  
 27 Pulido, Nicholas             Whitney                         4:48.89  
 28 Tyler, Zack                  Whitney                         4:49.62  
 29 Zurawski, Brett              Mesa Verde                      4:51.09  
 30 Fajardo, Drew                Del Oro              4:51.08    4:51.16  
 31 Mapa, Cedric                 Center               4:55.00    4:52.22  
 32 Koski, Spencer               Wheatland            4:52.65    4:52.32  
 33 Garcia, Andrew               Reed                 4:40.20    4:53.05  
 34 Beckwith, Ben                Roseville            5:00.00    4:58.21  
 35 Robles, William              Mesa Verde                      4:58.44  
 36 Garcia, Nick                 Center               5:11.00    5:04.63  
 37 Hayes, Kyle                  Wheatland            5:14.16    5:07.74  
 38 Saldana, Anthony             Mesa Verde                      5:07.88  
 39 Millington, Seth             Wheatland            5:00.50    5:15.69  
 40 Snook, Matt                  Whitney                         5:16.76  
 41 Merriman, Shane              Wheatland                       5:19.60  
 42 Vogt, Jeremy                 Roseville                       5:20.58  
 43 Ratkowski, Alexander         Del Oro              5:15.42    5:28.00  
 44 Baker, Matt                  Colfax               5:55.00    5:58.35  
 45 Koch, Brian                  Churchill Co         6:00.00    6:18.03  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Parker              Nevada Union         9:10.33    9:21.55   10   
  2 Cruz, Isaiah                 Manteca              9:25.00    9:26.69    8   
  3 Scheuer, Sam                 Folsom               9:27.00    9:34.31    6   
  4 Bernadett, David             Nevada Union         9:43.40    9:40.07    4   
  5 Hayes, Kyle                  Wheatland                       9:41.45    2   
  6 Morin, Vinnie                Folsom              10:04.00    9:44.34    1   
  7 Zadran, Nesar                Manteca              9:55.00    9:54.82  
  8 Boone, Tanner                Churchill Co        10:20.00    9:55.39  
  9 Robbins, Brandon             Reed                10:15.40    9:59.48  
 10 Snelson, Greg                Center              10:05.00   10:02.53  
 11 Benson, Derrick              Manteca             10:00.00   10:08.01  
 12 Pulido, Nicholas             Whitney                        10:21.60  
 13 Koski, Spencer               Wheatland           10:32.04   10:35.94  
 14 Landry, Drake                Mira Loma                      10:39.19  
 15 Higuera, Luis                Whitney                        10:47.83  
 16 Zurawski, Brett              Mesa Verde                     11:06.80  
 17 Saldana, Anthony             Mesa Verde                     11:16.20  
 18 Lawrence, James              Center              11:58.00   11:19.11  
 19 Shipton, Zach                Churchill Co        12:00.00   11:21.87  
 20 Revels, David                Churchill Co        12:10.00   11:26.74  
 21 Van Der Sluijs, Raoul        Nevada Union        11:09.50   11:33.91  
 22 Snook, Matt                  Whitney                        11:36.34  
 23 Merriman, Shane              Wheatland                      11:48.22  
 24 Ratkowski, Alexander         Del Oro                        12:07.82  
 25 Baker, Matt                  Colfax              13:22.00   12:42.59  
 26 Cooper, Nick                 Center              12:05.00   12:53.06  
 27 Walker, William              Churchill Co        14:00.00   13:50.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cramer, Austin               Argonaut               14.61      14.70Q -2.0  1 
  2 Wheeler, Casey               Del Oro                14.76      14.81Q -1.7  2 
  3 Mitchell, Jordan             Center                 15.04      15.11Q -0.5  3 
  4 Allred, Keith                Del Oro                15.94      15.80q -1.7  2 
  5 Marsan, Nick                 Churchill Co           15.83      15.86q -0.5  3 
  6 Tenner, Damane               Wheatland              16.18      16.14q -2.0  1 
  7 Padilla, Roberto             Center                 16.44      16.19q -1.7  2 
  8 Corbett, James               Del Oro                16.14      16.37q -2.0  1 
  9 Cardelli, Luke               Placer                 17.04      17.01  -0.5  3 
 10 Rooney, Aaron                Roseville              16.64      17.01  -0.5  3 
 11 Vaughn, Koren                Whitney                17.14      17.48  -2.0  1 
 12 Pineiro, Isaiah              Placer                 19.04      17.82  -1.7  2 
 13 Leach, Michael               Whitney                17.95      18.03  -0.5  3 
 14 Cain, Mathew                 Reed                   17.14      18.06  -1.7  2 
 15 Paulsen, Chris               Mesa Verde             19.91      18.14  -1.7  2 
 16 Hamilton, John               Center                 18.24      18.15  -1.7  2 
 17 Scott, Nathan                Churchill Co           19.54      18.89  -0.5  3 
 18 Avilla, Marcus               Manteca                18.84      19.43  -2.0  1 
 19 Dawson, Ryan                 Placer                 18.44      19.63  -2.0  1 
 20 Trent, Colton                Whitney                17.54      19.81  -1.7  2 
 21 Montenegro, Dom              Reed                   21.47      20.41  -2.0  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cramer, Austin               Argonaut               14.70      14.30   0.5  10   
  2 Wheeler, Casey               Del Oro                14.81      14.49   0.5   8   
  3 Mitchell, Jordan             Center                 15.11      15.06   0.5   6   
  4 Marsan, Nick                 Churchill Co           15.86      15.65   0.5   4   
  5 Tenner, Damane               Wheatland              16.14      15.93   0.5   2   
  6 Allred, Keith                Del Oro                15.80      16.03   0.5   1   
  7 Corbett, James               Del Oro                16.37      16.19   0.5 
  8 Padilla, Roberto             Center                 16.19      16.37   0.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36" Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Casey               Del Oro                39.54      38.63   1  10   
  2 Cramer, Austin               Argonaut               40.83      40.58   1   8   
  3 Corbett, James               Del Oro                41.26      40.89   1   6   
  4 Marsan, Nick                 Churchill Co           41.93      41.46   1   4   
  5 Padilla, Roberto             Center                 45.44      42.26   2   2   
  6 Tenner, Damane               Wheatland              44.67      43.48   1   1   
  7 Dawson, Ryan                 Placer                 43.04      43.61   1 
  8 Andrews, Lane                Center                 46.24      43.67   2 
  9 Gomez, Gamaliel              Placer                 49.04      43.90   2 
 10 Avilla, Marcus               Manteca                47.74      44.09   2 
 11 Allen, John                  Foothill (Sac)         47.25      44.83   1 
 12 Hamilton, John               Center                 44.14      45.27   1 
 13 Trent, Colton                Whitney                45.05      46.59   2 
 14 Cain, Mathew                 Reed                   45.92      47.00   2 
 15 Echols, Collin               Nevada Union           45.34      47.32   2 
 16 Kelley, Case                 Churchill Co           49.98      48.26   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antelope  'A'                                       43.64      43.26   1  10   
     1) Vines, Marquel                  2) Torrence, Nick                 
     3) Martin, Dequoan                 4) Ellis, Robert                  
  2 Reed  'A'                                           43.44      43.37   1   8   
     1) Gingras, Josh                   2) Stockton, Spencer              
     3) Hargrove, Martin                4) Lyons, William                 
  3 Center  'A'                                         45.64      44.07   1   6   
     1) Moreno, Gilbert                 2) Armstrong, Ochei               
  4 Manteca  'A'                                        44.14      44.40   1   4   
     1) Basuil, Brandon                 2) Gomez, Angel                   
     3) Smith, Eddie                    4) Lucas, Donavan                 
  5 Argonaut  'A'                                       44.64      44.46   1   2   
     1) Cramer, Austin                  2) Overton, Andrew                
     3) Merriman, Colton                4) Pingree, Devan                 
  6 Churchill County  'A'                               44.30      44.80   1   1   
     1) Ernst, Tyson                    2) Fitzpatrick, Ian               
     3) Service, Logan                  4) Hubbard, Shawntrell            
  7 Del Oro  'A'                                        45.34      44.99   1 
     1) Kline, Troy                     2) Covey, Blake                   
     3) Corbett, James                  4) Setterlund, Jeff               
  8 Colfax  'A'                                         45.74      45.28   2 
     1) Mowbray, David                  2) Walton, Chris                  
     3) Wood, David                     4) Rawlins, Shawn                 
  9 Wheatland  'A'                                      46.33      45.29   2 
     1) Tenner, Damane                  2) White, Garrett                 
     3) Campos, Mark                    4) Larcom, Tyler                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Del Oro  'A'                                      3:28.60    3:23.98   1  10   
     1) Wheeler, Casey                  2) Covey, Blake                   
     3) Tuttle, Johnathon               4) Smith, Austin                  
  2 Manteca  'A'                                      3:29.10    3:32.14   1   8   
     1) Basuil, Brandon                 2) Crippin, Cameron               
     3) Lyons, Jordan                   4) Pacheco, Rolland               
  3 Churchill County  'A'                             3:37.76    3:34.14   1   6   
     1) Bliss, Trenton                  2) Molina, Jossue                 
     3) Service, Logan                  4) Morrison, Josh                 
  4 Center  'A'                                       3:36.00    3:34.99   1   4   
     1) Anderson, Tyrell                2) Cooper, Matt                   
     3) Andrews, Lane                   4) Boone, Ben                     
  5 Placer  'A'                                       3:35.80    3:37.19   1   2   
     1) Brown, Cameron                  2) Mangino, Joe                   
     3) Dorofeyev, Viktor               4) Dawson, Ryan                   
  6 Reed  'A'                                         3:35.30    3:41.12   1   1   
     1) Braun, John                     2) Sprinkle, Austin               
     3) Forman, Cody                    4) Garcia, Andrew                 
  7 Mira Loma  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:45.29   1 
     1) Watson, Torre                   2) Robles, Marcus                 
     3) Edwards, Marshall               4) Hancock, Joe                   
  8 Mesa Verde  'A'                                              3:45.29   2 
     1) Munoz, Ben                      2) Green, Josh                    
     3) Robles, William                 4) Raga, Bjorne                   
  9 Nevada Union  'A'                                 3:38.70    3:46.96   1 
     1) French, David                   2) Newton, Kael                   
     3) Scanlon, Parker                 4) Deniz, Burke                   
 10 Wheatland  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:46.96   2 
     1) Perkins, Cameron                2) Lit, Andrew                    
     3) Limon, Marcus                   4) White, Garrett                 
 11 Roseville  'A'                                    3:53.10    3:51.49   1 
     1) Cassidy, Brent                  2) Berry, Keevin                  
     3) Stahl, Logan                    4) Beckwith, Ben                  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howell, Xavier               Center               6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Echols, Collin               Nevada Union         6-02.00    6-00.00    7   
  2 Andrews, Lane                Center               5-10.00    6-00.00    7   
  4 Tedford, Dylan               Churchill Co         6-00.00   J6-00.00    4   
  5 Allen, John                  Foothill (Sac)       6-00.00   J6-00.00    2   
  6 Darrough, Michael            Del Oro              5-08.00    5-10.00    1   
  7 Youstra, Taylor              Wheatland            5-10.00    5-08.00  
  8 Kessler, Brett               Del Oro              5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Raga, Bjorne                 Mesa Verde           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Whaler, Bradly               Del Oro              5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Pineiro, Isaiah              Placer               5-02.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Paulsen, Chris               Mesa Verde           5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 13 Aruja, Anthony               Nevada Union         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 14 Cardelli, Luke               Placer               5-08.00   J5-04.00  
 15 Limon, Marcus                Wheatland            5-04.00    5-02.00  
 15 Covello, Brandon             Reed                 5-02.00    5-02.00  
 16 Chen, Lai                    Mira Loma            5-00.00   J5-02.00  
 17 Edwards, Marshall            Mira Loma            5-02.00   J5-02.00  
 -- Kimble, Brandon              Reed                 4-06.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Justin             Wheatland                            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Colton              Wheatland           12-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Pacheco, Rolland             Manteca             12-06.00  J13-00.00    8   
  3 Padilla, Roberto             Center              12-06.00  J13-00.00    6   
  4 Striejewske, Jacob           Reed                11-06.00   12-00.00    3   
  4 Samsel, Jared                Roseville           11-06.00   12-00.00    3   
  6 Ormes, Chris                 Del Oro             12-06.00  J12-00.00    1   
  7 Ravelo, Ricky                Center              11-06.00  J12-00.00  
  8 Magee, Jordan                Antelope            11-06.00  J12-00.00  
  9 Hodge, John                  Del Oro             11-02.00  J12-00.00  
 10 Kerr, Tyler                  Antelope            11-00.00   11-06.00  
 11 Nunes, Jace                  Manteca             10-05.50   11-00.00  
 12 Harari, Thomas               Del Oro             11-06.00   10-06.00  
 13 Tarit, Camille               Nevada Union         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 14 Echols, Collin               Nevada Union        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 15 Wong, Andrew                 Placer               9-06.00  J10-00.00  
 16 Kelley, Case                 Churchill Co         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Nooner, Devon                Folsom                               NH  
 -- O'Hair, Brett                Del Oro             11-00.00         NH  
 -- Allred, Keith                Del Oro             11-00.00         NH  
 -- Babcock, Beau                Placer              11-06.00         NH  
 -- Sprinkle, Devin              Reed                 9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Parker, Kenneth              Center              20-03.25   21-09.50   NWI  10   
  2 Ernst, Tyson                 Churchill Co        21-08.50   20-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Moreno, Gilbert              Center              20-07.75   19-11.50   NWI   6   
  4 Wood, David                  Colfax              19-11.00   19-09.50   NWI   4   
  5 Martin, Dequoan              Antelope            20-11.50   19-04.00   NWI   2   
  6 Yarborough, Justin           Argonaut            18-03.50   18-10.00   NWI   1   
  7 Clay, Deshun                 Foothill (Sac)      18-11.50   18-09.00   NWI 
  8 Rawlins, Shawn               Colfax              18-06.25   18-08.00   NWI 
  9 Ewing, Alex                  Whitney             20-03.00   18-05.50   NWI 
 10 Limon, Marcus                Wheatland           19-00.00   18-05.00   NWI 
 11 Smith, Austin                Del Oro             19-10.00   18-04.50   NWI 
 12 Pineiro, Isaiah              Placer              16-11.00   18-02.00   NWI 
 13 Marsan, Nick                 Churchill Co        17-10.00   18-00.50   NWI 
 14 Tolman, Ben                  Manteca             18-06.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 15 Mendoza, Jelmer              Reed                16-05.50   17-07.50   NWI 
 16 Baylon, Brian                Roseville           18-08.00   17-06.50   NWI 
 17 Pingree, Devan               Argonaut            18-01.00   17-05.50   NWI 
 17 Chen, Lai                    Mira Loma           16-07.50   17-05.50   NWI 
 19 Covello, Brandon             Reed                18-05.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 20 Fox, Ryan                    Manteca             18-05.00   17-04.50   NWI 
 21 Kessler, Brett               Del Oro             18-11.00   17-03.50   NWI 
 22 Gonzales, Miguel             Mesa Verde          17-08.00   17-01.00   NWI 
 22 Williams, Justin             Wheatland                      17-01.00   NWI 
 24 Neeley, Logan                Reed                17-00.50   16-09.00   NWI 
 25 Jobke, Devin                 Nevada Union        17-08.00   16-08.00   NWI 
 26 Edwards, Marshall            Mira Loma           17-10.50   16-05.00   NWI 
 26 Paulsen, Chris               Mesa Verde          16-07.75   16-05.00   NWI 
 28 Tedford, Dylan               Churchill Co        16-10.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 29 McGreevy, Danny              Folsom              18-04.00   16-03.00   NWI 
 30 Mahannah, Austen             Antelope            17-07.00   16-00.50   NWI 
 31 Swager, Jon                  Wheatland           15-11.50   16-00.00   NWI 
 32 Dotson, Robert               Foothill (Sac)      18-03.00   15-11.50   NWI 
 33 Vines, Marquel               Antelope            17-06.50   14-02.50   NWI 
 34 James, Chris                 Placer              15-00.25   14-00.50   NWI 
 35 Kim, Francis                 Whitney             19-01.00   13-08.00   NWI 
 -- Cassidy, Brent               Roseville                            ND   NWI 
 -- Montenegro, Dom              Reed                15-03.50         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Parker, Kenneth              Center              44-08.75   43-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Kessler, Brett               Del Oro             40-08.00   40-11.25   NWI   8   
  3 Ernst, Tyson                 Churchill Co        42-04.00   40-03.75   NWI   6   
  4 Allen, John                  Foothill (Sac)      39-07.00   40-02.00   NWI   4   
  5 DeGlymes, Travis             Del Oro             39-09.00   39-05.75   NWI   2   
  6 Darrough, Michael            Del Oro             39-05.25   39-05.50   NWI   0.50
  6 Sanders, David               Foothill (Sac)      41-00.50   39-05.50   NWI   0.50
  8 Rawlins, Shawn               Colfax              38-06.50   39-03.75   NWI 
  9 Aruja, Anthony               Nevada Union        35-08.00   38-05.75   NWI 
 10 Cassidy, Brent               Roseville           38-06.50   38-05.50   NWI 
 11 Neufeld, Nathan              Antelope            38-08.75   38-02.25   NWI 
 12 Sosner, Cody                 Placer              33-01.00   38-01.25   NWI 
 13 Youstra, Taylor              Wheatland           38-11.50   38-00.75   NWI 
 14 Dela Cruz, Deondre           Manteca             35-03.50   37-10.75   NWI 
 15 Tolman, Ben                  Manteca             39-02.50   37-08.50   NWI 
 16 Kerr, Tyler                  Antelope            35-09.00   37-01.50   NWI 
 17 Hamilton, John               Center              39-00.00   37-00.50   NWI 
 17 Limon, Marcus                Wheatland           36-04.75   37-00.50   NWI 
 19 Palian, Collin               Reed                39-01.00   35-09.75   NWI 
 20 Wood, David                  Colfax              35-10.50   35-09.00   NWI 
 21 Cain, Mathew                 Reed                36-02.50   34-05.50   NWI 
 22 Baylon, Brian                Roseville           34-10.00   34-04.50   NWI 
 23 James, Chris                 Placer              32-00.00   33-04.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burton, Lance                Placer              45-08.50   47-05.50   10   
  2 Leeper, Riley                Churchill Co        45-01.00   45-02.00    8   
  3 Nichols, Sam                 Reed                44-06.00   44-05.00    6   
  4 Klitzke, Brent               Reed                45-02.00   43-11.00    4   
  5 Hodge, Aaron                 Rio Linda                      43-08.50    2   
  6 Narmi, Jake                  Colfax              42-02.00   43-05.50    1   
  7 Hoyt, Austin                 Argonaut            43-03.50   43-05.00  
  8 Clemons, Daniel              Manteca             46-00.00   42-04.00  
  9 Baldwin, Quentin             Del Oro             42-02.00   41-10.00  
 10 Tate, Cameron                Center              40-08.50   41-09.00  
 11 Townsend, Cameron            Nevada Union        41-07.50   41-04.00  
 12 Jensen, Zack                 Del Oro             42-07.00   41-02.50  
 13 Hazewood, Leonard            Antelope            41-08.50   40-04.00  
 14 Zazhitskiy, Roman            Mesa Verde          42-04.75   40-02.00  
 15 Kelly, Brent                 Reed                42-08.00   39-08.00  
 16 Haddorff, Michael            Argonaut            39-04.50   39-03.00  
 17 Aragon, Elijah               Manteca             42-07.00   38-08.00  
 18 Fitzpatrick, Ian             Churchill Co        38-03.00   38-03.00  
 18 Etcheverry, Adam             Colfax              39-11.00   38-03.00  
 20 Agbullos, JT                 Manteca             39-06.00   37-11.50  
 21 Herrera, Justen              Mesa Verde          38-03.00   37-06.00  
 22 Ogg, Jesse                   Reed                38-07.00   36-11.00  
 23 Catalano, Jared              Del Oro             39-11.00   36-00.00  
 24 Dotson, Robert               Foothill (Sac)                 35-10.00  
 25 Scott, Nathan                Churchill Co        34-11.25   34-11.00  
 26 Cinco, Brandon               Wheatland           32-06.00   34-03.00  
 27 Lavermon, Antonio            Antelope            35-09.50   33-11.00  
 28 Nooner, Devon                Folsom                         33-07.00  
 29 Ibarra, Luis                 Mesa Verde          35-05.00   33-06.00  
 30 Lerner, Michael              Colfax              44-05.50   33-05.00  
 31 Shinn, Matt                  Nevada Union        35-06.00   33-04.00  
 32 Edwards, Marshall            Mira Loma           28-10.50   30-08.00  
 33 Russell, Chris               Argonaut            33-02.50   29-09.00  
 34 Talley, Ryan                 Placer              32-06.00   28-04.00  
 35 Wendland, Brandon            Mira Loma           27-01.00   27-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Sam                 Reed                  146-04  144-05.50   10   
  2 Haddorff, Michael            Argonaut              151-01  143-06.50    8   
  3 Surall, Elijah               Manteca             39-05.50  137-08.50    6   
  4 Baldwin, Quentin             Del Oro               125-07  135-09.50    4   
  5 Narmi, Jake                  Colfax                127-03  134-06.50    2   
  6 Stockton, Spencer            Reed                  127-10     126-06    1   
  7 Otten, Cody                  Del Oro               118-10     125-10  
  8 Zazhitskiy, Roman            Mesa Verde            116-10     123-00  
  9 Hodge, Aaron                 Rio Linda                        122-01  
 10 Swisley, Nathan              Placer                127-05     121-06  
 11 Connelly, Brandon            Mesa Verde                    115-01.50  
 12 Leeper, Riley                Churchill Co          109-09     114-07  
 13 Jensen, Zack                 Del Oro               114-03  112-01.50  
 14 Klitzke, Brent               Reed                  111-08  111-09.50  
 15 Peik, Landon                 Roseville             111-06  109-01.50  
 16 Foley, Johnny                Placer                112-11     108-04  
 17 Tate, Cameron                Center                 98-06     107-01  
 18 Agbullos, JT                 Manteca             06-10.75  104-09.50  
 19 Grzebyk, Dylan               Argonaut               98-09  104-04.50  
 20 Aragon, Elijah               Manteca             97-00.50     102-03  
 21 Schwartz, Kyle               Roseville             105-07     101-02  
 22 Etcheverry, Adam             Colfax                         98-00.75  
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian             Churchill Co        80-07.50      96-05  
 24 Kelly, Brent                 Reed                  104-08   94-11.50  
 25 Shyne, Joe                   Churchill Co           94-01   93-05.50  
 25 Boche, Joey                  Colfax              03-07.50   93-05.50  
 27 Ibarra, Luis                 Mesa Verde             91-00   91-06.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gbenjo, Victor               Reed                   11.66      11.93Q -2.3  1 
  2 Kissick, Cameron             Churchill Co           11.94      12.06Q  0.8  4 
  3 Rhyne, Te'Von                Foothill (Sac)         12.09      12.07Q -2.5  5 
  4 Hine, Christopher            Roseville              12.14      12.26Q  0.5  2 
  5 Alcantara, Zach              Nevada Union           12.07      12.39Q -1.6  6 
  6 Deherrera, Austin            Argonaut               12.29      12.63Q -0.5  3 
  7 Allen, Adam                  Colfax                 12.12      12.08q  0.8  4 
  8 Cooper, Elijah               Manteca                12.16      12.15q -2.3  1 
  9 DeLeon, Jack                 Roseville              11.94      12.21q -2.5  5 
 10 Tirado, Andrew               Wheatland                         12.24  -2.3  1 
 11 Ja, Evan                     Whitney                           12.24   0.8  4 
 12 Small, Duncan                Del Oro                12.36      12.35   0.8  4 
 13 Ames, Austin                 Colfax                 12.24      12.42   0.5  2 
 14 Mccray, Kyle                 Whitney                12.29      12.44   0.8  4 
 15 Rockenbach, Seth             Folsom                            12.46  -2.5  5 
 16 Elder, Erik                  Foothill (Sac)         12.42      12.50   0.5  2 
 17 Norcott, Adam                Placer                 12.34      12.54  -2.5  5 
 18 Swen, Joe                    Center                 12.24      12.55  -2.3  1 
 19 Vinson, Deontee              Antelope               12.58      12.59  -2.5  5 
 20 Ernst, Jake                  Churchill Co           12.34      12.64  -2.5  5 
 21 Bicking, David               Whitney                12.42      12.70  -0.5  3 
 22 Mendoza, Jelmer              Reed                   12.54      12.85   0.5  2 
 23 Morgado, Jake                Folsom                 12.34      12.98  -1.6  6 
 24 Hurd, Jacob                  Antelope                          12.98   0.5  2 
 25 Perinchief, Kenneth          Wheatland              12.80      13.00  -2.3  1 
 26 Ponton, Giovan               Folsom                 13.34      13.19   0.8  4 
 27 Service, Cole                Churchill Co           12.84      13.24  -2.3  1 
 28 Terry, Deion                 Argonaut               12.54      13.27  -2.3  1 
 29 Allen, James                 Foothill (Sac)         12.64      13.29   0.8  4 
 30 Colina, Karl                 Del Oro                12.64      13.29  -1.6  6 
 31 Huerta, Marcus               Manteca                12.64      13.32  -0.5  3 
 32 Nieves, Mo                   Nevada Union           11.84      13.37  -0.5  3 
 33 DeVol, Daniel                Mesa Verde             13.32      13.43  -0.5  3 
 34 Deniz, Dwight                Nevada Union           12.64      13.62  -2.5  5 
 35 Mills, Nicholas              Wheatland                         13.92  -0.5  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gbenjo, Victor               Reed                   11.93      11.70   1.3  10   
  2 Cooper, Elijah               Manteca                12.15      11.81   1.3   8   
  3 Rhyne, Te'Von                Foothill (Sac)         12.07      11.87   1.3   6   
  4 Alcantara, Zach              Nevada Union           12.39      11.92   1.3   4   
  5 Kissick, Cameron             Churchill Co           12.06      11.93   1.3   2   
  6 DeLeon, Jack                 Roseville              12.21      11.95   1.3   1   
  7 Allen, Adam                  Colfax                 12.08      12.07   1.3 
  8 Hine, Christopher            Roseville              12.26      12.25   1.3 
  9 Deherrera, Austin            Argonaut               12.63      12.41   1.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gloudeman, Chris             Whitney                23.46      24.04Q -1.8  2 
  2 Rhyne, Te'Von                Foothill (Sac)         23.34      24.32Q -1.7  1 
  3 Gbenjo, Victor               Reed                   24.34      24.53Q -2.6  4 
  4 DeLeon, Jack                 Roseville              24.34      24.58Q -1.9  5 
  5 Norcott, Adam                Placer                 24.94      25.79Q -2.8  3 
  6 Johnson, Garrick             Folsom                            25.99Q -1.0  6 
  7 Rockenbach, Seth             Folsom                            24.64q -1.8  2 
  8 Tirado, Andrew               Wheatland                         24.83q -1.8  2 
  9 Allen, Adam                  Colfax                 24.94      24.88q -1.8  2 
 10 Scholtes-Dowd, Forrest       Del Oro                23.94      24.94  -2.6  4 
 11 Crout, Elijah                Antelope               24.66      25.05  -1.7  1 
 12 Bihag, Vince                 Mira Loma              25.94      25.34  -1.7  1 
 13 Christian, Owen              Del Oro                25.04      25.35  -2.6  4 
 14 Alcantara, Zach              Nevada Union           24.62      25.43  -1.8  2 
 15 Shahabian, Avo               Colfax                 24.84      25.55  -1.7  1 
 16 Swen, Joe                    Center                 26.04      26.06  -2.8  3 
 17 Grigsby, Richmond            Mira Loma              26.77      26.11  -1.9  5 
 18 Perinchief, Kenneth          Wheatland              26.70      26.25  -1.0  6 
 19 Shallcross, Kyle             Antelope               25.98      26.26  -1.7  1 
 20 Colina, Karl                 Del Oro                25.64      26.35  -1.9  5 
 21 Deherrera, Austin            Argonaut               25.91      26.40  -1.8  2 
 22 Bicking, David               Whitney                25.77      26.44  -2.8  3 
 23 Elder, Erik                  Foothill (Sac)         26.56      26.57  -1.0  6 
 24 Aleman, Jose                 Center                 26.34      26.87  -2.6  4 
 25 Outland, Quin                Reed                   26.84      26.92  -2.6  4 
 26 Dorofeyev, Mark              Antelope               27.01      27.09  -2.8  3 
 27 Wagner, Benjamin             Reed                   26.48      27.09  -1.9  5 
 28 Creighton, Andrew            Manteca                28.29      27.67  -2.8  3 
 29 DeVol, Daniel                Mesa Verde                        27.83  -1.7  1 
 30 Henderson, Shane             Reed                              27.95  -1.0  6 
 31 Alcantar, Francisco          Manteca                28.04      28.03  -1.7  1 
 32 Ulep, Francis                Mira Loma              28.40      28.37  -2.6  4 
 33 Huerta, Marcus               Manteca                26.02      28.46  -1.8  2 
 34 Dani, Nathanial              Nevada Union                      28.93  -2.8  3 
 35 Mills, Nicholas              Wheatland              30.25      29.15  -1.0  6 
 36 Lindberg, Scott              Churchill Co           30.72      30.30  -1.9  5 
 37 Flores, Allen                Argonaut               31.32      31.30  -2.6  4 
 -- Ames, Austin                 Colfax                 25.14         FS  -1.9  5 
 -- Tarner, Trent                Churchill Co           23.84         DQ  -2.8  3  Out of lane
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gloudeman, Chris             Whitney                24.04      23.32   0.4  10   
  2 Rhyne, Te'Von                Foothill (Sac)         24.32      24.12   0.4   8   
  3 DeLeon, Jack                 Roseville              24.58      24.35   0.4   6   
  4 Gbenjo, Victor               Reed                   24.53      24.36   0.4   4   
  5 Rockenbach, Seth             Folsom                 24.64      24.48   0.4   2   
  6 Tirado, Andrew               Wheatland              24.83      24.94   0.4   1   
  7 Norcott, Adam                Placer                 25.79      25.00   0.4 
  8 Johnson, Garrick             Folsom                 25.99      25.38   0.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scholtes-Dowd, Forrest       Del Oro                53.54      53.81   1  10   
  2 Christian, Owen              Del Oro                54.72      55.22   1   8   
  3 Gutierrez, Adam              Colfax                 56.04      55.44   1   6   
  4 Hansen, Porter               Reed                   58.84      55.79   2   4   
  5 O'Neal, Joshua               Whitney                57.69      56.65   2   2   
  6 Gloudeman, Chris             Whitney                57.81      56.71   2   1   
  7 Mustazza, Nathan             Antelope               55.19      56.77   1 
  8 Colina, Karl                 Del Oro                57.09      56.93   2 
  9 Hicks-Bryant, Kwontell       Foothill (Sac)       1:00.24      57.64   3 
 10 Guariglia, Jacob             Reed                   59.32      58.06   3 
 11 Suden, Henry                 Argonaut               58.01      58.27   2 
 12 Mosier, Scott                Colfax                 59.18      59.07   3 
 13 Harrison, Andrew             Whitney                59.73      59.29   3 
 14 Norcott, Adam                Placer                 56.94    1:00.00   1 
 15 Vrooman, Avery               Colfax                 59.14    1:00.91   2 
 16 Grimaldi, Armando            Wheatland            1:01.80    1:01.39   4 
 17 Klopfenstein, Kyle           Antelope             1:02.59    1:01.52   4 
 18 McGee, Jack                  Mira Loma            1:01.16    1:02.00   3 
 19 Kwang, Aaron                 Mira Loma            1:09.67    1:02.31   5 
 20 Alcantar, Francisco          Manteca              1:02.24    1:03.49   4 
 21 Young, Matthew               Nevada Union         1:05.14    1:03.50   4 
 22 Young, Donovan               Wheatland                       1:05.17   5 
 23 Flores, Allen                Argonaut             1:03.77    1:11.91   4 
 24 Dani, Nathanial              Nevada Union         1:08.54    1:13.00   5 
 -- Harrison, Julian             Wheatland            1:03.98         DQ   4  Out of Lane
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Race                 Del Oro              2:08.00    2:06.61   10   
  2 Sanchez, Anthony             Roseville            2:14.70    2:08.11    8   
  3 Ayalla, Luis                 Manteca              2:12.62    2:10.45    6   
  4 Arteaga, Marc                Del Oro                         2:11.05    4   
  5 Hansen, Porter               Reed                 2:20.05    2:11.19    2   
  6 Chipak, Mikhail              Center               2:20.60    2:13.62    1   
  7 Schank, Nathan               Churchill Co         2:20.30    2:15.87  
  8 Galan, Brandon               Manteca              2:24.00    2:17.90  
  9 McCarter-Ribakoff, Moshe     Placer                          2:18.44  
 10 Valdez, Devin                Whitney              2:16.00    2:18.52  
 11 Williams, Wyatt              Reed                 2:29.62    2:20.79  
 12 Sangria, Matthew             Roseville            2:21.87    2:21.00  
 13 Leverenz, Eric               Whitney              2:18.43    2:21.23  
 14 Kamminga, Brayden            Antelope             2:23.98    2:21.81  
 15 Garcia, Andreas              Manteca              2:30.80    2:23.44  
 16 Ravel, Mathew                Center               2:38.58    2:23.45  
 17 Hicks-Bryant, Kwontell       Foothill (Sac)                  2:24.25  
 18 Mekebri, Alexander           Del Oro              2:29.00    2:24.64  
 19 Stevens, Benjamin            Reed                 2:31.46    2:25.81  
 20 Jacobs, Kade                 Churchill Co         2:40.60    2:29.39  
 21 Lee, Jaehak                  Del Oro              2:38.00    2:32.05  
 22 Kretschmann, John            Folsom               2:33.31    2:32.88  
 23 Denny, Jordan                Folsom               2:31.05    2:32.89  
 24 McLaughlin, Zach             Del Oro              2:36.00    2:36.07  
 25 Cotton, Skyler               Nevada Union         2:45.00    2:40.16  
 26 Miles, Colton                Nevada Union         2:53.00    2:41.23  
 27 Abshear, Michael             Whitney              2:41.56    2:41.46  
 28 Voboril, Alex                Nevada Union         2:59.00    2:49.82  
 29 Amabisco, Austin             Del Oro              3:15.00    3:09.71  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sotomayor, Arturo            Roseville            4:30.04    4:25.17   10   
  2 Giles, Brent                 Del Oro              4:34.00    4:29.85    8   
  3 Wolfe-Polgar, Moses          Del Oro              4:47.00    4:31.16    6   
  4 Owens, Robert                Churchill Co         4:55.00    4:31.91    4   
  5 Galan, Brandon               Manteca              4:31.80    4:36.10    2   
  6 Schank, Nathan               Churchill Co         4:50.00    4:37.14    1   
  7 McCarter-Ribakoff, Moshe     Placer               4:45.00    4:37.33  
  8 Ayalla, Luis                 Manteca              4:29.00    4:37.37  
  9 Nelson, Race                 Del Oro              4:50.00    4:41.35  
 10 Rinn, Louis                  Placer               4:58.00    4:41.61  
 11 Stevens, Benjamin            Reed                 4:40.60    4:43.84  
 12 Valdez, Devin                Whitney                         4:50.06  
 13 Arteaga, Marc                Del Oro              4:48.00    4:50.20  
 14 Blanchard, Daniel            Antelope                        4:51.57  
 15 Higuera, Luis                Whitney                         4:52.51  
 16 Hart, JJ                     Argonaut             5:00.00    4:53.64  
 17 Williams, Wyatt              Reed                 4:47.80    4:55.48  
 18 McGee, Jack                  Mira Loma                       4:57.32  
 19 Kareck, Christopher          Reed                 4:56.30    5:00.70  
 20 Kruetzberg, Kent             Whitney                         5:00.82  
 21 Bohn, Tristen                Colfax               4:51.00    5:00.95  
 22 Mekebri, Alexander           Del Oro              4:52.00    5:04.58  
 23 Mudrenko, Pavel              Center               5:02.00    5:04.95  
 24 Stepper, Evan                Roseville                       5:07.21  
 25 Wong, Anthony                Placer               5:03.00    5:07.94  
 26 Giusti, Jacob                Colfax               5:09.00    5:08.11  
 27 Van Doren, Aaron             Nevada Union         5:15.00    5:09.25  
 28 Kretschmann, John            Folsom               5:10.00    5:09.63  
 29 Jolly, Josh                  Center               5:20.00    5:10.08  
 30 Rael, Matt                   Center               5:10.00    5:10.32  
 31 Aragon, Nathan               Nevada Union         5:23.90    5:15.35  
 32 DesJardins, Evan             Nevada Union         5:13.50    5:17.91  
 33 Cotton, Skyler               Nevada Union         5:28.00    5:21.66  
 34 Williams, Donnie             Placer               5:05.00    5:23.77  
 35 Peery, Chris                 Reed                 4:55.60    5:24.07  
 36 McLaughlin, Zach             Del Oro              5:27.00    5:24.52  
 37 Denny, Jordan                Folsom               5:22.00    5:34.09  
 38 Raga, Dylan                  Mesa Verde                      5:35.39  
 39 Abshear, Michael             Whitney                         5:38.67  
 40 McLaughlin, Alex             Wheatland                       5:40.33  
 41 Buckler, Anthony             Mira Loma                       5:41.11  
 42 Marcello, Gary               Wheatland            5:46.97    5:42.01  
 43 Jacobs, Kade                 Churchill Co         5:40.00    5:53.39  
 44 Ocker, Noah                  Wheatland            5:42.58    6:05.13  
 45 Mir, Moiz                    Mira Loma                       6:06.46  
 46 Skinner, Lucas               Wheatland            6:22.76    6:07.28  
 47 Huston, Marcus               Center               5:32.00    6:08.97  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebert, kyle                  Del Oro                        10:15.08   10   
  2 Leverenz, Eric               Whitney                        10:21.70    8   
  3 Owens, Robert                Churchill Co        11:07.00   10:29.61    6   
  4 Bice, Alexander              Del Oro                        10:37.70    4   
  5 Stevens, Benjamin            Reed                10:45.70   10:43.02    2   
  6 Stepper, Evan                Roseville           11:10.00   10:43.36    1   
  7 Sangria, Matthew             Roseville           11:40.00   10:43.72  
  8 Bohn, Tristen                Colfax              10:55.00   10:56.92  
  9 Marcello, Gary               Wheatland                      11:38.92  
 10 Wolz, Josh                   Reed                11:31.60   11:43.26  
 11 Skinner, Lucas               Wheatland                      11:45.81  
 12 DesJardins, Evan             Nevada Union        11:12.00   11:57.18  
 13 Rael, Matt                   Center                         11:59.87  
 14 Aragon, Nathan               Nevada Union        11:12.50   12:04.94  
 15 Mudrenko, Pavel              Center              13:20.00   12:23.29  
 16 Kruetzberg, Kent             Whitney                        12:34.14  
 17 Tyler, Zack                  Whitney                        12:34.29  
 18 Pastre, Nick                 Nevada Union        11:20.60   12:36.87  
 19 Jolly, Josh                  Center              12:00.00   13:05.63  
 20 Raga, Dylan                  Mesa Verde                     13:40.27  
 21 Ocker, Noah                  Wheatland                      13:51.05  
 -- Buckler, Anthony             Mira Loma                           DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36" Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Langston              Roseville              16.84      15.98Q -1.2  2 
  2 Heck, Nathan                 Churchill Co           17.94      16.75Q -1.3  4 
  3 Sutton, Kris                 Center                 16.74      16.90Q -2.1  1 
  4 Tate, Blake                  Center                 17.14      17.08Q -2.0  3 
  5 Lewis, Clifford              Reed                   18.14      17.13q -2.0  3 
  6 Souksamkane, Jordan          Mira Loma              19.07      17.66q -2.1  1 
  7 Danek, Jacob                 Antelope               18.24      18.53q -1.2  2 
  8 White, William               Roseville              19.54      19.04q -1.2  2 
  9 Santos, Brandon              Manteca                19.74      19.14  -1.3  4 
 10 Chorley, Holten              Del Oro                19.88      19.20  -2.0  3 
 11 J'Beilly, Elies              Center                 18.54      19.70  -2.1  1 
 12 Scott, Tim                   Folsom                 19.54      19.87  -2.0  3 
 13 Herrera, Edgar               Manteca                20.54      20.42  -2.1  1 
 14 Horario, Noah                Wheatland                         20.63  -1.2  2 
 15 Hurd, Jacob                  Antelope                          20.70  -2.1  1 
 16 Fang, James                  Mira Loma              21.92      20.75  -1.2  2 
 17 Queen, Sam                   Placer                 20.74      20.83  -2.1  1 
 18 Asbell, Thomas               Antelope               21.04      20.85  -2.0  3 
 19 Patterson, Max               Reed                   21.60      20.95  -2.0  3 
 20 Giusti, Jacob                Colfax                 21.04      21.07  -1.3  4 
 21 Williams, Jaden              Colfax                 18.04      22.43  -1.3  4 
 -- Quinto, Diego                Del Oro                21.19         FS  -1.3  4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36" Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Langston              Roseville              15.98      15.63  -1.9  10   
  2 Sutton, Kris                 Center                 16.90      16.14  -1.9   8   
  3 Heck, Nathan                 Churchill Co           16.75      16.19  -1.9   6   
  4 Tate, Blake                  Center                 17.08      16.75  -1.9   4   
  5 Lewis, Clifford              Reed                   17.13      16.95  -1.9   2   
  6 Danek, Jacob                 Antelope               18.53      17.90  -1.9   1   
  7 Souksamkane, Jordan          Mira Loma              17.66      18.36  -1.9 
  8 White, William               Roseville              19.04      18.68  -1.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 33" Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Langston              Roseville              44.24      42.19   1  10   
  2 Heck, Nathan                 Churchill Co                      42.63   3   8   
  3 White, William               Roseville              46.64      45.24   1   6   
  4 Gomez, Daniel                Roseville              47.04      45.91   1   4   
  5 Souksamkane, Jordan          Mira Loma              48.36      46.37   1   2   
  6 J'Beilly, Elies              Center                 46.74      46.59   1   1   
  7 Lewis, Clifford              Reed                              47.53   3 
  8 Chorley, Holten              Del Oro                47.88      47.75   1 
  9 Asbell, Thomas               Antelope               52.19      49.18   2 
 10 Deniz, Dwight                Nevada Union           46.64      49.34   1 
 11 Vrooman, Avery               Colfax                 51.74      49.79   2 
 12 Scott, Tim                   Folsom                 49.54      50.45   1 
 13 Horario, Noah                Wheatland                         52.05   2 
 14 Goodald, Nathan              Del Oro                58.44      53.30   3 
 15 Patterson, Max               Reed                              55.25   3 
 16 Arnds, Max                   Nevada Union         1:00.34      55.27   2 
 17 Quinto, Diego                Del Oro                57.64      55.67   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roseville  'A'                                                 45.66   2  10   
     1) Clark, Langston                 2) Hine, Christopher              
     3) DeLeon, Jack                    4) Tran, Joshua                   
  2 Whitney  'A'                                        47.14      46.58   1   8   
     1) Bicking, David                  2) Franco, Antonio                
     3) Mccray, Kyle                    4) O'Neal, Joshua                 
  3 Churchill County  'A'                               46.28      47.15   1   6   
     1) Tarner, Trent                   2) Hatfield, Justin               
     3) Ernst, Jake                     4) Kissick, Cameron               
  4 Center  'A'                                         48.74      48.25   1   4   
     1) Aleman, Jose                    2) Sutton, Kris                   
     3) Russ, Jason                     4) Swen, Joe                      
  5 Wheatland  'A'                                      48.89      49.20   2   2   
     1) Lara, Devin                     2) Nevarez, Paul                  
     3) Perinchief, Kenneth             4) Tirado, Andrew                 
  6 Mira Loma  'A'                                                 50.26   2   1   
     1) Souksamkane, Jordan             2) Holm, Kyle                     
     3) Grigsby, Richmond               4) Bihag, Vince                   
  7 Reed  'A'                                           46.14      51.43   1 
     1) Montenegro, Dom                 2) DeLeon, Jordan                 
     3) Hawley, Conner                  4) Lancaster, Sean                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Del Oro  'A'                                      3:41.30    3:34.60   1  10   
     1) Christian, Owen                 2) Colina, Karl                   
     3) McKim, Troy                     4) Scholtes-Dowd, Forrest         
  2 Churchill County  'A'                             3:42.00    3:39.52   1   8   
     1) Kissick, Cameron                2) Tarner, Trent                  
     3) Marshall, Beau                  4) Heck, Nathan                   
  3 Roseville  'A'                                    3:42.10    3:48.60   1   6   
     1) DeLeon, Jack                    2) Sotomayor, Arturo              
     3) Sanchez, Anthony                4) Gomez, Daniel                  
  4 Antelope  'A'                                                3:53.69   2   4   
     1) Mustazza, Nathan                2) Shallcross, Kyle               
     3) Crout, Elijah                   4) Murphy, Manny                  
  5 Reed  'A'                                         4:10.30    3:55.82   1   2   
     1) Gbenjo, Victor                  2) Outland, Quin                  
     3) Guariglia, Jacob                4) Hansen, Porter                 
  6 Center  'A'                                       4:08.00    3:56.36   1   1   
     1) Aleman, Jose                    2) Sutton, Kris                   
     3) Russ, Jason                     4) Chipak, Mikhail                
  7 Manteca  'A'                                                 3:58.64   2 
     1) Alcantar, Francisco             2) Galan, Brandon                 
     3) Huerta, Marcus                  4) Pinedo, Luis                   
  8 Mira Loma  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:04.01   1 
     1) Grigsby, Richmond               2) Ulep, Francis                  
     3) McGee, Jack                     4) Souksamkane, Jordan            
  9 Whitney  'A'                                      3:50.00    4:06.27   1 
     1) Valdez, Devin                   2) Pulido, Nicholas               
     3) Tyler, Zack                     4) Gloudeman, Chris               
 10 Wheatland  'A'                                               4:12.63   2 
     1) Perinchief, Kenneth             2) Grimaldi, Armando              
     3) Young, Donovan                  4) Harrison, Julian               
 11 Nevada Union  'A'                                 4:10.50    4:24.97   2 
     1) Young, Matthew                  2) Dani, Nathanial                
     3) Van Doren, Aaron                4) Jones, Lachlan                 
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chandler, Carl               Manteca              5-06.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Mendoza, Phillip             Whitney              6-01.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Marshall, Beau               Churchill Co         5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Nkwocha, Lechi               Manteca              5-04.00   J5-06.00    4   
  5 Mosier, Scott                Colfax               5-06.00   J5-06.00    2   
  6 Giorgino, Sean               Del Oro              5-04.00   J5-06.00    1   
  7 Outland, Quin                Reed                 5-02.00    5-02.00  
  8 Ackerman, Andrew             Antelope             5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  9 Klaiber, Jake                Folsom               5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 10 McKim, Troy                  Del Oro              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Horario, Noah                Wheatland            4-10.00    5-00.00  
 10 Gomez, Edward                Manteca              4-10.00    5-00.00  
 10 Dorofeyev, Daniel            Antelope             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Hassani, Kevin               Whitney              5-04.00    5-00.00  
 10 Jackson, Marcus              Colfax               5-04.00    5-00.00  
 10 Grimes, JP                   Churchill Co         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 17 Kamminga, Brayden            Antelope             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 18 Williams, Donnie             Placer               5-01.00    4-08.00  
 -- Henderson, Shane             Reed                 4-10.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Jaden              Colfax               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Lara, Devin                  Wheatland            5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huckins, Bobby               Colfax              11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Higareda, Jose               Folsom              10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Eilert, Ian                  Del Oro              9-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Heck, Nathan                 Churchill Co        10-00.00  J10-00.00    4   
  5 Williams, Isaiah             Antelope             9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  6 Scott, Tim                   Folsom               9-06.00   J9-06.00    1   
  7 Merrill, Peter               Folsom               9-00.00   J9-06.00  
  8 Harari, John                 Del Oro              8-06.00    9-00.00  
  9 Eiler, Wade                  Reed                 9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 10 Wood, Tyler                  Churchill Co         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Daily, Conner                Reed                 9-00.00   J8-06.00  
 12 Reilly, Dan                  Roseville                      J8-06.00  
 14 Console, Charley             Del Oro              8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 14 Sevy, Jake                   Roseville                      J8-00.00  
 15 Keonorasak, Justin           Manteca              8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Perez, Cameron               Antelope                             NH  
 -- Kerr, Brandon                Roseville                            NH  
 -- McLaughlin, Alex             Wheatland            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Horario, Noah                Wheatland                            NH  
 -- Baccay, Donald               Whitney                              NH  
 -- Howard, Joe                  Whitney              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Denn, Chris                  Reed                 7-06.00         NH  
 -- Vaughn, James                Placer               9-06.00         NH  
 -- Slattery, Jason              Colfax               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Nieves, Mo                   Nevada Union         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Rosal, Joseph                Reed                 7-00.00         NH  
 -- Deschler, Austin             Nevada Union         7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Beau               Churchill Co        20-06.00   19-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Ja, Evan                     Whitney             20-02.00   18-02.00   NWI   8   
  3 Calleja, Michael             Colfax              16-10.00   17-10.50   NWI   6   
  4 Read, Justin                 Whitney             16-10.50   17-09.50   NWI   4   
  5 Nkwocha, Lechi               Manteca             18-03.00   17-05.00   NWI   2   
  6 Chandler, Carl               Manteca             17-01.50   17-04.25   NWI   1   
  7 Mccray, Kyle                 Whitney             18-02.00   17-02.50   NWI 
  8 Vinson, Deontee              Antelope            17-02.00   17-02.00   NWI 
  9 Perez, Bryan                 Antelope            17-04.50   16-11.50   NWI 
 10 Scott, Tim                   Folsom              15-04.00   16-11.00   NWI 
 11 McKim, Troy                  Del Oro             17-01.00   16-09.50   NWI 
 12 Matveychuk, Daniel           Antelope            17-00.50   16-09.00   NWI 
 13 Outland, Quin                Reed                16-07.75   16-06.50   NWI 
 14 Grimes, JP                   Churchill Co        16-03.75   16-02.25   NWI 
 15 J'Beilly, Elies              Center              17-01.00   16-01.00   NWI 
 16 Ernst, Jake                  Churchill Co        17-08.00   15-11.00   NWI 
 17 Palian, Collin               Reed                17-09.25   15-08.75   NWI 
 18 Wilkerson, Matt              Manteca             17-07.00   15-04.50   NWI 
 19 Klaiber, Jake                Folsom              17-08.75   15-02.50   NWI 
 20 Bihag, Vince                 Mira Loma           16-09.50   15-01.00   NWI 
 21 Mills, Nicholas              Wheatland           14-02.00   14-07.25   NWI 
 22 Henderson, Shane             Reed                16-04.00   14-05.00   NWI 
 23 Van Doren, Aaron             Nevada Union        15-03.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 23 Arnds, Max                   Nevada Union        13-04.50   14-03.00   NWI 
 25 DeVol, Daniel                Mesa Verde          16-03.25   14-02.00   NWI 
 26 Zhang, Frank                 Mira Loma           13-02.00   12-11.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nkwocha, Lechi               Manteca             39-05.00   40-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Marshall, Beau               Churchill Co        42-07.50   40-00.50   NWI   8   
  3 Chandler, Carl               Manteca             38-06.50   38-11.75   NWI   6   
  4 Ja, Evan                     Whitney             40-07.50   38-01.00   NWI   4   
  5 Read, Justin                 Whitney             38-01.00   36-10.00   NWI   2   
  6 Mirza, Zuhair                Whitney             36-05.50   35-04.00   NWI   1   
  7 Bihag, Vince                 Mira Loma           35-11.75   34-10.50   NWI 
  8 Wagner, Benjamin             Reed                36-02.00   34-10.00   NWI 
  9 J'Beilly, Elies              Center              37-02.00   34-07.50   NWI 
 10 Calleja, Michael             Colfax              34-09.00   34-05.75   NWI 
 11 Johnson, Garrick             Folsom              36-02.50   34-05.00   NWI 
 12 Ernst, Jake                  Churchill Co        35-10.50   34-04.75   NWI 
 13 Klaiber, Jake                Folsom              33-04.75   34-04.00   NWI 
 13 Hassani, Kevin               Whitney                        34-04.00   NWI 
 15 Allen, James                 Foothill (Sac)      32-05.00   33-00.00   NWI 
 16 Kamminga, Brayden            Antelope            30-06.00   31-10.50   NWI 
 17 Ulep, Francis                Mira Loma           31-08.00   31-09.00   NWI 
 18 McKim, Troy                  Del Oro             30-04.00   31-04.00   NWI 
 19 Outland, Quin                Reed                32-11.00   31-02.00   NWI 
 19 Slattery, Jason              Colfax              32-05.00   31-02.00   NWI 
 21 Kwang, Aaron                 Mira Loma           30-03.50   31-01.00   NWI 
 22 Cloud, Marshall              Antelope            30-01.00   29-09.00   NWI 
 23 DeVol, Daniel                Mesa Verde                     29-02.00   NWI 
 24 Moore, Dante                 Reed                30-11.00   28-09.50   NWI 
 25 Creighton, Andrew            Manteca             29-07.00   28-08.50   NWI 
 26 Henderson, Shane             Reed                31-01.00   28-04.00   NWI 
 27 Arnds, Max                   Nevada Union                   28-03.00   NWI 
 27 Bird, Cameron                Del Oro             33-02.00   28-03.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zane                Antelope            49-06.50   44-09.50   10   
  2 Bergeron, Josh               Foothill (Sac)      41-09.25   44-01.00    8   
  3 Margherita, Mario            Colfax              41-00.00   43-10.00    6   
  4 Lerner, Mark                 Colfax              41-08.25   42-06.50    4   
  5 Hayes, Tyler                 Wheatland                      42-02.00    2   
  6 Savedra, Valenti             Manteca             38-00.00   40-08.00    1   
  7 Edwards, Omar                Antelope            38-06.00   38-11.50  
  8 Capra, Johnny                Placer              36-06.00   38-11.00  
  9 Taukiuvea, Sione             Reed                38-01.00   38-10.50  
 10 Cammon, Kyle                 Nevada Union        32-00.00   38-07.00  
 11 Morris, Matthew              Rio Linda                      38-01.50  
 12 Fulmore, Johniffer           Center              38-09.00   38-01.00  
 13 Alonzo, Jordan               Antelope            36-10.00   38-00.50  
 14 Sharmoug, Billy              Manteca             39-06.00   37-07.00  
 15 Gebhardt, Damon              Reed                38-07.00   37-06.50  
 16 Skrabar, Tristen             Placer              35-06.00   37-06.00  
 17 Hawks, Jacob                 Del Oro                        36-09.50  
 18 Ashby, Drew                  Reed                35-08.00   36-07.00  
 19 Curtis, Daniel               Manteca             32-02.00   35-08.00  
 20 Queen, Sam                   Placer              36-09.00   35-07.00  
 21 Perry, Jason                 Center              39-02.00   34-08.00  
 22 Samson, Jordan               Wheatland                      33-08.50  
 23 Kirwan, John                 Colfax              33-10.50   33-06.50  
 24 Cobb, Chase                  Argonaut            32-06.00   33-05.50  
 25 Banks, Isaiah                Foothill (Sac)      31-09.00   33-01.00  
 26 Crain, Trenton               Wheatland                      32-04.50  
 27 Deland, Patrick              Foothill (Sac)      35-04.00   31-11.00  
 28 Straud, Tyler                Nevada Union        30-05.00   30-10.50  
 29 Rigney, Carson               Churchill Co                   30-09.50  
 30 Thurn, Zachary               Whitney             29-06.00   30-00.50  
 31 Griego, Cameron              Nevada Union        30-00.00   29-07.50  
 32 Rosas, Edgar                 Center              28-04.50   28-06.00  
 33 Christensen, Anthony         Del Oro                        28-03.50  
 34 DeLeon, Jordan               Reed                45-04.00   27-01.00  
 35 Stepper, Brandon             Roseville                      26-02.50  
 36 Ruebel, Scott                Argonaut            29-08.00   24-07.50  
 -- Merrill, Matt                Folsom              18-09.00         ND  
 -- Gaylon, Nyle                 Mira Loma                            ND  
 -- Broff, Jim                   Folsom                               ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler                 Wheatland             115-04  129-05.75   10   
  2 Eavenson, Joe                Manteca                98-01     114-11    8   
  3 Capra, Johnny                Placer              08-06.50  110-08.75    6   
  4 Jackson, Zane                Antelope              132-02  109-04.25    4   
  5 Margherita, Mario            Colfax                106-08  108-05.50    2   
  6 Lerner, Mark                 Colfax                114-01  104-09.50    1   
  7 Cabodi, Jeromy               Colfax                 98-06  104-01.50  
  8 Queen, Sam                   Placer                112-06  103-09.25  
  9 Hatfield, Justin             Churchill Co           86-11     103-09  
 10 Perry, Jason                 Center              01-00.50  102-08.75  
 11 Crain, Trenton               Wheatland              97-05  101-05.50  
 12 Taukiuvea, Sione             Reed                  102-04   98-06.25  
 13 Bergeron, Josh               Foothill (Sac)      06-07.50      98-01  
 14 Skrabar, Tristen             Placer                 96-06   94-08.25  
 15 Gebhardt, Damon              Reed                   90-03   94-04.75  
 16 Fulmore, Johniffer           Center                 94-05   92-01.50  
 17 Banks, Isaiah                Foothill (Sac)      82-04.25   91-09.25  
 18 Morris, Matthew              Rio Linda                         90-07  
 19 Curtis, Daniel               Manteca                94-10      89-08  
 20 Sharmoug, Billy              Manteca                99-10   88-03.50  
 21 Fonseca, Fabricio            Antelope               91-11      86-03  
 22 Grizzle, Nicolas             Reed                   87-01   86-00.50  
 23 Watson, Marshawn             Antelope               77-03   85-07.75  
 24 Alexander, Curtis            Del Oro                89-00   84-03.25  
 25 Samson, Jordan               Wheatland              85-06   77-04.50  
 26 Rosas, Edgar                 Center              67-05.50      73-05  
 27 Rigney, Carson               Churchill Co        76-09.50   72-09.50  
 28 Straud, Tyler                Nevada Union           69-03   72-00.25  
 29 Thurn, Zachary               Whitney                66-05      70-02  
 -- Holm, Kyle                   Mira Loma                            ND  
 -- Merrill, Matt                Folsom                 50-01         ND  
 -- DeLeon, Jordan               Reed                   96-01         ND  
 -- Stepper, Brandon             Roseville           61-09.50         ND  
 -- Ruebel, Scott                Argonaut               62-07         ND  
 -- Hawks, Jacob                 Del Oro                53-09         ND  


Number of Elite performances: 118

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Gingras, Josh (Reed,NV)
Lambert, Casey (Roseville,CA)
Ellis, Robert (Antelope,CA)
Wheeler, Casey (Del Oro,CA)
Corbett, James (Del Oro,CA)
Cramer, Austin (Argonaut,CA)
Marsan, Nick (Churchill Co,NV)
Allred, Keith (Del Oro,CA)
Clark, Langston (Roseville,CA)
Mitchell, Jordan (Center,CA)
Padilla, Roberto (Center,CA)
Sutton, Kris (Center,CA)
Tenner, Damane (Wheatland Charter Academy,CA)
Scanlon, Parker (Nevada Union,CA)
Baker, Sam (Del Oro,CA)
Migliozzi, Garrett (Nevada Union,CA)
Lyons, Jordan (Manteca,CA)
Covey, Blake (Del Oro,CA)
Smith, Austin (Del Oro,CA)
Boys Relay (Reed,NV)
Boys Relay (Del Oro,CA)
Boys Relay (Antelope,CA)
Boys Relay (Manteca,CA)
Boys Relay (Argonaut,CA)
Boys Relay (Center,CA)
Boys Relay (Colfax,CA)
Boys Relay (Wheatland Charter Academy,CA)
Boys Relay (Placer,CA)
Morrison, Josh (Churchill Co,NV)
Forman, Cody (Reed,NV)
Nichols, Sam (Reed,NV)
Haddorff, Michael (Argonaut,CA)
Baldwin, Quentin (Del Oro,CA)
Surall, Elijah (Manteca,CA)
Howell, Xavier (Center,CA)
Parker, Kenneth (Center,CA)
Ernst, Tyson (Churchill Co,NV)
Pacheco, Rolland (Manteca,CA)
Sanders, Colton (Wheatland Charter Academy,CA)
Simmons, Brie (Del Oro,CA)
Newell, Adriana (Reed,NV)
Williams, Gabrielle (Reed,NV)
Hooft, Sierra (Reed,NV)
Nash, Emily (Del Oro,CA)
Garske, Emily (Antelope,CA)
Murray, Elena (Churchill Co,NV)
Arthur, Maya (Mira Loma,CA)
Simmons, Brooke (Del Oro,CA)
Lua, Alexa (Del Oro,CA)
Heyn, Amy (Del Oro,CA)
Arnett, Lauren (Nevada Union,CA)
Dodge, Jenica (Whitney,CA)
Alhamad, Muna (Folsom,CA)
Winters, Christina (Placer,CA)
Gentes, Megan (Del Oro,CA)
Hall, Megan (Whitney,CA)
Bock, Katie (Folsom,CA)
Migliozzi, Natalie (Nevada Union,CA)
Girls Relay (Del Oro,CA)
Girls Relay (Center,CA)
Girls Relay (Reed,NV)
Toney, Cheyenne (Nevada Union,CA)
Dobbins,.Lawrell (Foothill -SJ,CA)
Hawkins, Ashley (Antelope,CA)
Smith, Delaney (Nevada Union,CA)
Brening, Cameron (Del Oro,CA)
Matthews, Becky (Placer,CA)
Eilert, Samantha (Del Oro,CA)
Maneatis, Melissa (Del Oro,CA)
Maneatis, Jennifer (Del Oro,CA)
Morgan, Siena (Del Oro,CA)
Ittner, Maddi (Colfax,CA)


Elite Performances:


DS STATE- G-100 12.33p Simmons, Brie, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-100 12.67p Newell, Adriana, , Reed
DS STATE- G-100 12.05 Newell, Adriana, , Reed
DS STATE- G-100 12.23 Simmons, Brie, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-200 26.35p Newell, Adriana, , Reed
DS STATE- G-200 25.32 Newell, Adriana, , Reed
DS STATE- G-400 56.94 Newell, Adriana, , Reed
DS Regional- G-1500 5:00.02 Heyn, Amy, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-1500 5:03.07 Arnett, Lauren, , Nevada Union
DS Regional- G-1500 5:03.81 Dodge, Jenica, , Whitney
DS Regional- G-1500 5:04.42 Lua, Alexa, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-1500 5:07.54 Winters, Christina, , Placer
DS Regional- G-3000 11:05.58 Dodge, Jenica, , Whitney
DS Regional- G-3000 11:09.85 Arnett, Lauren, , Nevada Union
DS Regional- G-3000 11:30.31 Gentes, Megan, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-3000 11:30.65 Lua, Alexa, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-3000 11:42.07 Hall, Megan, , Whitney
DS STATE- G-100H 14.78p Williams, Gabby, , Reed
DS STATE- G-100H 14.93p Simmons, Brie, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-100H 16.77p Hooft, Sierra, , Reed
DS Regional- G-100H 16.95p Nash, Emily, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-100H 16.97p Garske, Emily, , Antelope
G-100H 14.19 Williams, Gabby, , Reed
G-100H 14.30 Simmons, Brie, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-100H 16.23 Hooft, Sierra, , Reed
DS Regional- G-100H 17.17 Nash, Emily, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-100H 17.25 Simmons, Brooke, , Del Oro
G-300H 44.30 Williams, Gabby, , Reed
DS STATE- G-300H 44.72 Simmons, Brie, , Del Oro
DS STATE- G-300H 47.45 Hooft, Sierra, , Reed
DS STATE- G-300H 47.53 Migliozzi, Natalie, , Nevada Union
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.77 Girls Relay, , Center
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.83 Girls Relay, , Del Oro
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.05 Girls Relay, , Reed
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.95 Girls Relay, , Del Oro
G-HJ 6'0.0 Williams, Gabby, , Reed
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Dobbins, Lawre'Ll, , Foothill (Sac)
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Hawkins, Ashley, , Antelope
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Migliozzi, Natalie, , Nevada Union
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Hale, Julianne, , Churchill Co
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Brening, Cameron, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Smith, Delaney, , Nevada Union
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Simmons, Brooke, , Del Oro
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Maneatis, Melissa, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Eilert, Samantha, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Morgan, Siena, , Del Oro
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Maneatis, Jennifer, , Del Oro
DS STATE- G-SP 36'6.5 Toney, Cheyenne, , Nevada Union
DS STATE- G-DT 129'8.5 Toney, Cheyenne, , Nevada Union
DS Regional- G-1500 5:11.67 Alhamad, Muna, , Folsom
DS Regional- G-3000 11:57.97 Bock, Katie, , Folsom
DS Regional- G-100H 16.65 Arthur, Maya, , Mira Loma
DS Regional- G-100H 16.87 Murray, Elena, , Churchill Co
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Matthews, Becky, , Placer
DS Regional- G-SP 34'9.5 Ittner, Maddi, , Colfax
DS Regional- B-100 11.27p Ellis, Robert, , Antelope
DS Regional- B-100 11.11 Gingras, Josh, , Reed
DS Regional- B-100 11.19 Lambert, Casey, , Roseville
DS STATE- B-200 22.33 Gingras, Josh, , Reed
DS Regional- B-200 22.92 Lambert, Casey, , Roseville
DS Regional- B-400 50.40 Covey, Blake, , Del Oro
DS Regional- B-400 50.64 Lyons, Jordan, , Manteca
DS Regional- B-400 51.59 Smith, Austin, , Del Oro
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.53 Baker, Sam, , Del Oro
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.93 Morrison, Josh, , Churchill Co
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.55 Migliozzi, Garrett, , Nevada Union
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.01 Forman, Cody, , Reed
DS STATE- B-1500 4:12.05 Scanlon, Parker, , Nevada Union
DS Regional- B-1500 4:13.91 Baker, Sam, , Del Oro
DS Regional- B-1500 4:16.55 Migliozzi, Garrett, , Nevada Union
DS STATE- B-110H 14.70p Cramer, Austin, , Argonaut
DS STATE- B-110H 14.81p Wheeler, Casey, , Del Oro
DS Regional- B-110H 15.11p Mitchell, Jordan, , Center
DS Regional- B-110H 15.80p Allred, Keith, , Del Oro
DS Regional- B-110H 15.86p Marsan, Nick, , Churchill Co
DS Regional- B-110H 16.14p Tenner, Damane, , Wheatland
DS Regional- B-110H 16.19p Padilla, Roberto, , Center
B-110H 14.30 Cramer, Austin, , Argonaut
DS STATE- B-110H 14.49 Wheeler, Casey, , Del Oro
DS Regional- B-110H 15.06 Mitchell, Jordan, , Center
DS Regional- B-110H 15.65 Marsan, Nick, , Churchill Co
DS Regional- B-110H 15.93 Tenner, Damane, , Wheatland
DS Regional- B-110H 16.03 Allred, Keith, , Del Oro
DS Regional- B-110H 16.19 Corbett, James, , Del Oro
DS STATE- B-300H 38.63 Wheeler, Casey, , Del Oro
DS STATE- B-300H 40.58 Cramer, Austin, , Argonaut
DS STATE- B-300H 40.89 Corbett, James, , Del Oro
DS STATE- B-300H 41.46 Marsan, Nick, , Churchill Co
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.26 Boys Relay, , Antelope
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.37 Boys Relay, , Reed
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.07 Boys Relay, , Center
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.40 Boys Relay, , Manteca
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.46 Boys Relay, , Argonaut
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.80 Boys Relay, , Churchill County
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.99 Boys Relay, , Del Oro
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.28 Boys Relay, , Colfax
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.29 Boys Relay, , Wheatland
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.98 Boys Relay, , Del Oro
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.14 Boys Relay, , Manteca
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.14 Boys Relay, , Churchill County
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.99 Boys Relay, , Center
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.19 Boys Relay, , Placer
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Howell, Xavier, , Center
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Sanders, Colton, , Wheatland
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Pacheco, Rolland, , Manteca
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Padilla, Roberto, , Center
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'9.5 Parker, Kenneth, , Center
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'9.0 Ernst, Tyson, , Churchill Co
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.0 Parker, Kenneth, , Center
DS Regional- B-DT 144'5.5 Nichols, Sam, , Reed
DS Regional- B-DT 143'6.5 Haddorff, Michael, , Argonaut
DS Regional- B-DT 137'8.5 Surall, Elijah, , Manteca
DS Regional- B-DT 135'9.5 Baldwin, Quentin, , Del Oro
DS Regional- B-110H 15.98p Clark, Langston, , Roseville
DS Regional- B-110H 15.63 Clark, Langston, , Roseville
DS Regional- B-110H 16.14 Sutton, Kris, , Center
DS Regional- B-110H 16.19 Heck, Nathan, , Churchill Co
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.60 Boys Relay, , Del Oro

Number of Elite performances: 5

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State