Meet Name: Auburn Riverside v Todd Beamer
Meet Date: 2012-04-19
Meet Location: Auburn,WA



Results courtesy Athletic.net



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Willie Roach             12   Todd Beamer                    11.44              
2   Mar'Yea Harris           9    Auburn Riverside               11.86              
3   Kaos James               9    Todd Beamer                    12.04              
4   Terry Mccray             10   Todd Beamer                    12.08              
5   Taylor Fogle             9    Todd Beamer                    12.09              
6   Raul Monraz              11   Auburn Riverside               12.10              
7   James Senyonga           12   Auburn Riverside               12.33              
8   Artem Deyneka            10   Auburn Riverside               12.47              
9   Corey Hawkins            11   Todd Beamer                    12.50              
10  Paul Kalebu              11   Todd Beamer                    12.68              
11  Bao Dinh                 9    Auburn Riverside               12.78              
12  Brady Lewis              10   Auburn Riverside               12.90              
13  Kevin Mast               12   Auburn Riverside               12.93              
14  Ruvim Savchuk            10   Auburn Riverside               13.02              
14  Ronald Lashley           9    Auburn Riverside               13.02              
16  Phillip Kalebu           9    Todd Beamer                    13.10              
17  Thomas Perry             9    Todd Beamer                    13.12              
18  Jordan Jennings          9    Todd Beamer                    13.55              
19  Marvin Velasquez         11   Auburn Riverside               13.93              
20  Andrew Christensen       9    Todd Beamer                    14.07              
21  Jashon Newlun            10   Auburn Riverside               14.25              
22  Paul Park                9    Todd Beamer                    14.54              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Willie Roach             12   Todd Beamer                    22.36              
2   Mar'Yea Harris           9    Auburn Riverside               24.25              
3   Ammon Auna               9    Todd Beamer                    24.57              
4   Eduard Yakimchuk         12   Auburn Riverside               24.58              
5   Quincy May               12   Todd Beamer                    25.45              
6   James Senyonga           12   Auburn Riverside               25.60              
7   Raul Monraz              11   Auburn Riverside               25.75              
8   Ruvim Savchuk            10   Auburn Riverside               26.60              
9   Phillip Kalebu           9    Todd Beamer                    26.82              
10  Paul Kalebu              11   Todd Beamer                    26.89              
11  Thomas Perry             9    Todd Beamer                    26.90              
11  Brady Lewis              10   Auburn Riverside               26.90              
13  Drew Wallen              10   Auburn Riverside               27.49              
14  Jashon Newlun            10   Auburn Riverside               30.62              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Eduard Yakimchuk         12   Auburn Riverside               52.82              
2   Kenny Pickens            12   Todd Beamer                    55.04              
3   Terry Mccray             10   Todd Beamer                    55.12              
4   Mitchell Blanchard       11   Auburn Riverside               55.27              
5   Devin Atkins             12   Auburn Riverside               57.26              
6   Terrill Parnell          10   Todd Beamer                    57.41              
7   Armone Hawkins           12   Todd Beamer                    57.94              
8   Drew Wallen              10   Auburn Riverside               1:01.61            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Korey Krotzer            12   Auburn Riverside               1:59.38            
2   Trevor Love              11   Auburn Riverside               2:00.66            
3   Matt Carralez            12   Auburn Riverside               2:02.46            
4   Keplar House             10   Todd Beamer                    2:03.43            
5   Isiah Tiangson           10   Auburn Riverside               2:13.96            
6   Patrick Mcfarland        10   Auburn Riverside               2:23.67            
7   Trevor Vickery           11   Todd Beamer                    2:25.12            
8   Matt Saunders            10   Auburn Riverside               2:29.27            
9   Alex Mckay               10   Auburn Riverside               2:35.08            
10  Bradley Griffin          11   Auburn Riverside               2:36.12            
11  Daniel Arnold            9    Auburn Riverside               2:37.88            
12  Robin Mendoza            10   Auburn Riverside               2:44.01            
13  Armone Hawkins           12   Todd Beamer                    2:55.88            
14  Robert Iverson           10   Auburn Riverside               3:05.66            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Korey Krotzer            12   Auburn Riverside               4:30.74            
2   Austin Jex               9    Todd Beamer                    4:38.86            
3   Blake Hansen             10   Todd Beamer                    4:45.12            
4   Trevor Gesell            10   Auburn Riverside               4:51.99            
5   Isiah Tiangson           10   Auburn Riverside               5:00.75            
6   Daniel Kubay             10   Todd Beamer                    5:02.42            
7   Patrick Mcfarland        10   Auburn Riverside               5:12.63            
8   Matt Saunders            10   Auburn Riverside               5:14.30            
9   Sean Kierce              10   Auburn Riverside               5:18.25            
10  Clayton Regehr           10   Todd Beamer                    5:20.55            
11  Jacob Landreth           9    Todd Beamer                    5:23.26            
12  Alex Mckay               10   Auburn Riverside               5:24.93            
13  Matt Maloney             10   Todd Beamer                    5:27.23            
14  Dax Tate                 9    Auburn Riverside               5:29.93            
15  Daniel Arnold            9    Auburn Riverside               5:37.44            
16  Robbie Rudolph           9    Auburn Riverside               5:45.56            
17  Alex King                10   Todd Beamer                    5:48.48            
18  Bradley Griffin          11   Auburn Riverside               5:51.82            
19  Nolan Newell             9    Auburn Riverside               5:55.16            
20  Roy Moon                 9    Auburn Riverside               5:56.83            
21  Gabe Otero               9    Todd Beamer                    6:10.57            
22  Robert Iverson           10   Auburn Riverside               6:39.34            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Korey Krotzer            12   Auburn Riverside               10:13.18           
2   Austin Jex               9    Todd Beamer                    10:24.04           
3   Blake Hansen             10   Todd Beamer                    10:43.27           
4   Trevor Gesell            10   Auburn Riverside               10:51.28           
5   Daniel Kubay             10   Todd Beamer                    10:54.14           
6   Clayton Regehr           10   Todd Beamer                    10:56.57           
7   Nolan Christensen        11   Todd Beamer                    11:39.70           
8   Matt Maloney             10   Todd Beamer                    11:40.98           
9   Alex Mckay               10   Auburn Riverside               11:46.04           
10  Bradley Griffin          11   Auburn Riverside               12:23.64           
11  Alex King                10   Todd Beamer                    12:41.18           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andrey Zadneprovskiy     12   Auburn Riverside               15.27              
2   Austin Hitchcock         12   Todd Beamer                    16.33              
3   Trevion Jones            11   Auburn Riverside               16.63              
4   Justin Evans             10   Todd Beamer                    16.72              
5   Chris Mckinnon           12   Todd Beamer                    17.30              
6   Artem Deyneka            10   Auburn Riverside               17.87              
7   Trevor Vickery           11   Todd Beamer                    18.44              
8   Allen Acosta             9    Auburn Riverside               19.44              
9   Bobby Petosa             9    Todd Beamer                    19.90              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Austin Hitchcock         12   Todd Beamer                    39.89              
2   Andrey Zadneprovskiy     12   Auburn Riverside               40.33              
3   Justin Evans             10   Todd Beamer                    44.26              
4   Trevion Jones            11   Auburn Riverside               45.47              
5   Chris Mckinnon           12   Todd Beamer                    46.57              

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Todd Beamer                    44.83                       
 2      Auburn Riverside               47.32                       
 3      Auburn Riverside               49.33                       
 4      Auburn Riverside               54.64                       
 5      Todd Beamer                    59.27                       

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Auburn Riverside               3:34.00                     
 2      Todd Beamer                    3:53.98                     
 3      Auburn Riverside               4:06.18                     
 4      Auburn Riverside               4:36.83                     
 5      Auburn Riverside               4:42.03                     
 6      Auburn Riverside               4:46.00                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joe Miles                11   Auburn Riverside               49-06.00           
2   Kevin Mast               12   Auburn Riverside               44-00.00           
3   Colton Thrasher          10   Todd Beamer                    37-09.00           
4   Zach Taylor              12   Todd Beamer                    36-09.00           
5   Connor Stanford          12   Auburn Riverside               35-03.00           
6   Luke Young               11   Todd Beamer                    34-07.00           
7   Demetrius Bolden         12   Todd Beamer                    32-05.00           
8   Deion Villa              11   Auburn Riverside               32-03.00           
9   Larkin Williams          10   Auburn Riverside               31-03.00           
10  Mike Loundenback         9    Todd Beamer                    30-06.00           
11  Devin Gleason            9    Todd Beamer                    29-10.00           
12  Gabe Mojarro             9    Todd Beamer                    28-10.00           
13  Shamarke Ahmed           12   Auburn Riverside               26-10.00           
14  Will Smith               9    Todd Beamer                    26-08.00           
15  Harry Yang               9    Todd Beamer                    26-02.00           
16  Jj Silao                 9    Todd Beamer                    24-08.00           
16  Park Peter               11   Todd Beamer                    24-08.00           
18  Toni Villa               10   Auburn Riverside               23-05.00           
19  Brandon Rivera-Ruiz      11   Auburn Riverside               21-04.00           
19  Cody Renz                12   Todd Beamer                    21-04.00           

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joe Miles                11   Auburn Riverside               129-02             
2   Zach Taylor              12   Todd Beamer                    116-05             
3   Kevin Mast               12   Auburn Riverside               114-05             
4   Brian St.Clair           10   Todd Beamer                    100-09             
5   Colton Thrasher          10   Todd Beamer                    97-06              
6   Sean Lim                 10   Todd Beamer                    89-02              
7   Deion Villa              11   Auburn Riverside               81-08              
8   Gabe Mojarro             9    Todd Beamer                    77-01              
9   Toni Villa               10   Auburn Riverside               74-04              
10  Larkin Williams          10   Auburn Riverside               74-00              
11  Mike Loundenback         9    Todd Beamer                    68-06              
12  Shamarke Ahmed           12   Auburn Riverside               61-10              
13  Brandon Rivera-Ruiz      11   Auburn Riverside               55-01              
    Connor Stanford          12   Auburn Riverside               SCR                

Mens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kevin Mast               12   Auburn Riverside               121-05             
2   Artem Deyneka            10   Auburn Riverside               116-03             
3   Drew Wallen              10   Auburn Riverside               107-04             
4   Deion Villa              11   Auburn Riverside               102-07             
5   Larkin Williams          10   Auburn Riverside               99-00              
6   Connor Stanford          12   Auburn Riverside               91-10              
7   Shamarke Ahmed           12   Auburn Riverside               85-07              
8   Toni Villa               10   Auburn Riverside               69-00              
9   Tristan Naranjo          10   Auburn Riverside               67-06              
10  Jashon Newlun            10   Auburn Riverside               54-09              

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Willie Roach             12   Todd Beamer                    6-02.00            
2   Andrey Zadneprovskiy     12   Auburn Riverside               6-00.00            
3   Terrill Parnell          10   Todd Beamer                    5-02.00            
4   Austin Jex               9    Todd Beamer                    5-02.00            
5   Allen Acosta             9    Auburn Riverside               5-00.00            
    Nolan Christensen        11   Todd Beamer                    NH                 
    Sean Lim                 10   Todd Beamer                    NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Blake Hansen             10   Todd Beamer                    10-06.00           
2   Mitchell Blanchard       11   Auburn Riverside               10-00.00           
3   Brian St.Clair           10   Todd Beamer                    9-00.00            
4   Sean Lim                 10   Todd Beamer                    9-00.00            
    Andrew Christensen       9    Todd Beamer                    NH                 
    Ammon Auna               9    Todd Beamer                    NH                 
    Marvin Velasquez         11   Auburn Riverside               NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Adrian Shocks            10   Todd Beamer                    19-05.00           
2   Andrey Zadneprovskiy     12   Auburn Riverside               19-05.00           
3   Quincy May               12   Todd Beamer                    18-08.25           
4   Kaos James               9    Todd Beamer                    17-04.25           
5   Mar'Yea Harris           9    Auburn Riverside               16-11.50           
6   Raul Monraz              11   Auburn Riverside               16-10.50           
7   Bao Dinh                 9    Auburn Riverside               16-08.00           
8   Justin Evans             10   Todd Beamer                    16-07.00           
9   Ruvim Savchuk            10   Auburn Riverside               15-11.25           
10  James Senyonga           12   Auburn Riverside               15-02.00           
11  Jordan Jennings          9    Todd Beamer                    14-06.50           
12  Ronald Lashley           9    Auburn Riverside               13-06.50           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Adrian Shocks            10   Todd Beamer                    41-02.00           
2   Justin Evans             10   Todd Beamer                    37-06.00           
3   Quincy May               12   Todd Beamer                    36-08.00           
4   Artem Deyneka            10   Auburn Riverside               34-10.00           
5   Allen Acosta             9    Auburn Riverside               33-02.00           
6   Ronald Lashley           9    Auburn Riverside               26-00.00           

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alanna Vann              10   Todd Beamer                    12.44              
2   Brandi Williams          11   Auburn Riverside               12.67              
3   Brittni Williams         9    Auburn Riverside               13.29              
4   Tre Anna Culp            12   Todd Beamer                    13.76              
5   Nicole Seabolt           9    Todd Beamer                    13.94              
6   Lulu Kienman             10   Todd Beamer                    15.56              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alanna Vann              10   Todd Beamer                    25.98              
2   Brittni Williams         9    Auburn Riverside               27.15              
3   Rachel O' Neil           11   Auburn Riverside               27.58              
4   Sydney Rogalla           12   Todd Beamer                    28.16              
5   Daiza Vann               9    Todd Beamer                    30.85              
6   Maddie Williams          9    Auburn Riverside               31.15              
7   Tiffany Orlovski         9    Auburn Riverside               36.00              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chante Sposter           9    Todd Beamer                    1:00.14            
2   Lauren Saunders          11   Auburn Riverside               1:02.68            
3   Rachel Covey             10   Auburn Riverside               1:04.93            
4   Ayanna Ford              9    Auburn Riverside               1:10.22            
5   Danielle Brickner        10   Auburn Riverside               1:10.74            
6   Zella Hanson             9    Todd Beamer                    1:11.45            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rachel Atwood            12   Auburn Riverside               2:26.95            
2   Megan Anderson           10   Todd Beamer                    2:50.49            
3   Laura Meerdink           9    Todd Beamer                    2:54.49            
4   Zella Hanson             9    Todd Beamer                    2:58.45            
5   Jeesoo Chung             10   Todd Beamer                    3:18.62            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rachel Atwood            12   Auburn Riverside               5:12.20            
2   Lauren Saunders          11   Auburn Riverside               5:20.31            
3   Ashley Mason             9    Todd Beamer                    5:55.05            
4   Lily Do                  9    Todd Beamer                    6:19.57            
5   Lucy Mathews             10   Todd Beamer                    7:22.87            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rachel Covey             10   Auburn Riverside               11:58.43           
2   Ashley Mason             9    Todd Beamer                    12:16.37           
3   Lily Do                  9    Todd Beamer                    12:55.57           
4   Cheri Broch              11   Auburn Riverside               13:19.70           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rachel O' Neil           11   Auburn Riverside               15.16              
2   Kiernan Reitz            10   Todd Beamer                    17.73              
3   Chaeli Erkelens          10   Todd Beamer                    19.10              
4   Janelle Razor            9    Todd Beamer                    19.13              
5   Maddie Williams          9    Auburn Riverside               20.03              
6   Celena Mcpeak            9    Todd Beamer                    21.22              
7   Jessie Moden             12   Auburn Riverside               21.73              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Janelle Razor            9    Todd Beamer                    54.68              
2   Chaeli Erkelens          10   Todd Beamer                    59.03              
3   Maddie Williams          9    Auburn Riverside               1:02.30            
4   Celena Mcpeak            9    Todd Beamer                    1:05.39            

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Auburn Riverside               50.21                       
 2      Todd Beamer                    50.41                       
 3      Auburn Riverside               1:00.10                     

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Auburn Riverside               2:14.18                     
        Todd Beamer                    DQ                          

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Auburn Riverside               4:15.26                     
 2      Todd Beamer                    4:28.61                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ayanna Ford              9    Auburn Riverside               31-04.00           
2   Tre Anna Culp            12   Todd Beamer                    30-05.00           
3   Dejanay Gilliam          12   Todd Beamer                    28-08.00           
4   Asia Rogers              10   Todd Beamer                    27-09.00           
5   Kylee Chicketti          10   Auburn Riverside               25-08.00           
6   Alesha Barrera           10   Todd Beamer                    24-05.00           
7   Deisy Valdovinos         11   Auburn Riverside               22-10.00           
8   Hannah Prince            10   Todd Beamer                    22-06.00           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ayanna Ford              9    Auburn Riverside               90-11              
2   Asia Rogers              10   Todd Beamer                    82-06              
3   Dejanay Gilliam          12   Todd Beamer                    76-10              
4   Tre Anna Culp            12   Todd Beamer                    70-03              
5   Kylee Chicketti          10   Auburn Riverside               66-10              
6   Daiza Vann               9    Todd Beamer                    62-05              
7   Michelle Washington      10   Auburn Riverside               59-07              
8   Lulu Kienman             10   Todd Beamer                    57-07              
9   Hannah Prince            10   Todd Beamer                    57-02              
10  Alesha Barrera           10   Todd Beamer                    50-07              
    Deisy Valdovinos         11   Auburn Riverside               SCR                

Womens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ayanna Ford              9    Auburn Riverside               82-07              
2   Kylee Chicketti          10   Auburn Riverside               80-10              
3   Jessie Moden             12   Auburn Riverside               59-07              
4   Danielle Brickner        10   Auburn Riverside               46-04              
5   Michelle Washington      10   Auburn Riverside               40-05              
5   Deisy Valdovinos         11   Auburn Riverside               40-05              

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Clow               9    Todd Beamer                    4-08.00            
2   Zella Hanson             9    Todd Beamer                    4-06.00            
3   Nicole Seabolt           9    Todd Beamer                    4-06.00            
4   Lucy Mathews             10   Todd Beamer                    4-02.00            
    Daiza Vann               9    Todd Beamer                    NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kiernan Reitz            10   Todd Beamer                    8-06.00            
2   Kaley Flint              10   Auburn Riverside               7-06.00            
3   Victoria Tran            11   Auburn Riverside               7-00.00            
4   Grace Werran             11   Auburn Riverside               7-00.00            

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brandi Williams          11   Auburn Riverside               18-05.50           
2   Ali Rodseth              12   Auburn Riverside               17-09.75           
3   Brittni Williams         9    Auburn Riverside               16-07.50           
4   Sydney Rogalla           12   Todd Beamer                    14-06.50           
5   Kiernan Reitz            10   Todd Beamer                    13-06.00           
6   Janelle Razor            9    Todd Beamer                    13-00.00           
7   Keturah Saddler          11   Todd Beamer                    12-11.00           
8   Daiza Vann               9    Todd Beamer                    11-07.25           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ali Rodseth              12   Auburn Riverside               36-09.00           
2   Keturah Saddler          11   Todd Beamer                    31-11.25           
3   Kiernan Reitz            10   Todd Beamer                    31-07.25           
4   Megan Anderson           10   Todd Beamer                    29-08.00           



Number of Elite performances: 10

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Roach, Willie (Todd Beamer,WA)
Hitchcock, Austin (Todd Beamer,WA)
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (Auburn Riverside,WA)
Krotzer, Korey (Auburn Riverside,WA)
Vann, Alanna (Todd Beamer,WA)
O'Neil, Rachael (Auburn Riverside,WA)
Williams, Brandi (Auburn Riverside,WA)
Rodseth, Ali (Auburn Riverside,WA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-200 22.36 Roach, Willie , 12, Todd Beamer
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.38 Krotzer, Korey , 12, Auburn Riverside
DS STATE- B-300H 39.89 Hitchcock, Austin , 12, Todd Beamer
DS STATE- B-300H 40.33 Zadneprovskiy, Andrey , 12, Auburn Riverside
DS STATE- G-100 12.44 Vann, Alanna , 10, Todd Beamer
DS STATE- G-200 25.98 Vann, Alanna , 10, Todd Beamer
DS STATE- G-100H 15.16 O', Rachel , 11, Auburn Riverside
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'5.5 Williams, Brandi , 11, Auburn Riverside
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.75 Rodseth, Ali , 12, Auburn Riverside
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'9.0 Rodseth, Ali , 12, Auburn Riverside

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 10

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State