Meet Name: Greenway Invitational
Meet Date: 2012-04-14
Meet Location: Phoenix,AZ





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Glendale Union HS Dist Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2012 09:28 PM
                    Greenway Invitational 2012 - 4/14/2012                     
                             Greenway High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zibrat, Melanie              Ironwood Rid             12.65q  4.7  3 
  2 Gonzales, Alessandra         La Salle                 12.71q  1.5  2 
  3 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     North Canyon             12.73q  4.5  1 
  4 Reed, Brittany               Desert Edge              12.86q  5.7  4 
  5 Cooper, Victoria             Ironwood Rid             12.87q  4.5  1 
  6 Freedman, Jasmine            Greenway                 12.95q  1.5  2 
  7 Gormley, Jenny               Cactus Shado             13.06q  1.5  2 
  8 Smith, Sheridan              Gila Ridge               13.12q  4.7  3 
  9 Valdez, Valeria              Vista Grande             13.17q  5.7  4 
 10 Alkhatib, Halimah            Desert Edge              13.29   4.5  1 
 11 Hayes, Emily                 Greenway                 13.42   4.7  3 
 12 DeRespino, Sophie            Thunderbird              13.47   4.7  3 
 13 Johnston, Katarina           Sunnyslope               13.62   4.5  1 
 13 Diez, Georgia                Cactus Shado             13.62   4.7  3 
 15 Steward, Elaisha             Vista Grande             13.63   1.5  2 
 16 Croneberger, Shahla          Chaparral                13.68   4.5  1 
 17 Ellis, Mickayla              Peoria                   13.85   5.7  4 
 18 Arollo, Jasmine              Apollo                   13.87   4.7  3 
 19 Ochoa, Camille               Gila Ridge               13.94   5.7  4 
 20 Shepard, Kiera               Tolleson Uni             13.95   1.5  2 
 21 Williams, Dionna             La Salle                 14.12   5.7  4 
 22 Mihajlovich, Gabrielle       Thunderbird              14.24   5.7  4 
 23 Mukoko, Serah                Apollo                   14.29   4.5  1 
 24 Ganase, Anaelle              North Canyon             14.32   5.7  4 
 25 Hagen, Alyssa                Arcadia                  14.34   4.5  1 
 26 Scott, Ashlee                Sunnyslope               14.40   1.5  2 
 27 Fisher, Taleka               Cactus                   14.65   4.7  3 
 28 Benetiz, Angela              Peoria                   14.70   1.5  2 
 29 Scott, Savannah              Cactus                   14.75   4.5  1 
 30 Foard, Camile                Washington               14.84   4.5  1 
 31 Stephens, Jhanay             Washington               15.02   1.5  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     North Canyon             12.51   4.8 
  2 Gonzales, Alessandra         La Salle                 12.58   4.8 
  3 Zibrat, Melanie              Ironwood Rid             12.59   4.8 
  4 Reed, Brittany               Desert Edge              12.71   4.8 
  5 Freedman, Jasmine            Greenway                 12.81   4.8 
  6 Gormley, Jenny               Cactus Shado             12.89   4.8 
  7 Cooper, Victoria             Ironwood Rid             12.90   4.8 
  8 Smith, Sheridan              Gila Ridge               13.08   4.8 
  9 Valdez, Valeria              Vista Grande             13.11   4.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     North Canyon             25.70q  8.2  2 
  2 Jackson, Paeden              Gila Ridge               26.19q  7.1  1 
  3 Cooper, Victoria             Ironwood Rid             26.21q  5.0  4 
  4 Jones, Arionna               North Canyon             26.69q  3.8  3 
  5 Reed, Brittany               Desert Edge              26.75q  5.0  4 
  6 Freedman, Jasmine            Greenway                 26.94q  8.2  2 
  7 Kent, Allison                Chaparral                27.40q  5.0  4 
  8 Gormley, Jenny               Cactus Shado             27.59q  7.1  1 
  9 Allen, Riley                 Vista Grande             27.68q  5.0  4 
 10 Wichmann, Madison`           Thunderbird              27.72   3.8  3 
 11 Chavarria, Kyle              La Salle                 27.92   7.1  1 
 12 DeRespino, Sophie            Thunderbird              28.12   8.2  2 
 13 Whittingham, Kennedi         La Salle                 28.14   5.0  4 
 14 Valdez, Valeria              Vista Grande             28.28   8.2  2 
 15 Dahl, Haylee                 Gila Ridge               28.32   3.8  3 
 16 Scott, Ashlee                Sunnyslope               28.62   7.1  1 
 17 Croneberger, Shahla          Chaparral                28.73   7.1  1 
 18 Ortiz, Crista                Paradise Val             28.94   5.0  4 
 19 Hagen, Alyssa                Arcadia                  29.20   3.8  3 
 20 Bennett, Kerstyn             Greenway                 29.27   3.8  3 
 21 Lanier, Bryanna              Cactus                   29.73   3.8  3 
 22 Breese, Taylor               Paradise Val             30.56   7.1  1 
 23 Foard, Camile                Washington               30.87   5.0  4 
 24 Stephens, Jhanay             Washington               31.20   8.2  2 
 25 Dawson, Haley                Desert Edge              32.13   7.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     North Canyon             25.63   1.1 
  2 Jackson, Paeden              Gila Ridge               26.14   1.1 
  3 Cooper, Victoria             Ironwood Rid             26.38   1.1 
  4 Jones, Arionna               North Canyon             26.65   1.1 
  5 Reed, Brittany               Desert Edge              27.14   1.1 
  6 Gormley, Jenny               Cactus Shado             27.30   1.1 
  7 Kent, Allison                Chaparral                27.43   1.1 
  8 Freedman, Jasmine            Greenway                 27.66   1.1 
  9 Allen, Riley                 Vista Grande             27.73   1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Towson, Dorothea             Washington               59.43q  1 
  2 Zibrat, Melanie              Ironwood Rid           1:00.30q  2 
  3 Sawchuk, Haily               Ironwood Rid           1:01.80q  3 
  4 Dahl, Haylee                 Gila Ridge             1:02.51q  4 
  5 Dewulf, Tess                 Arcadia                1:03.19q  1 
  6 McLean, Amanda               Thunderbird            1:03.57q  3 
  7 Allen, Riley                 Vista Grande           1:03.78q  4 
  8 Heinz, Elizabeth             Desert Edge            1:04.77q  1 
  9 Bailes, Jacqueline           Thunderbird            1:05.12q  4 
 10 Osei, Rachel                 Vista Grande           1:05.26   2 
 11 Hayes, Emily                 Greenway               1:05.82   2 
 12 Peterson, Denise             La Salle               1:06.06   2 
 13 Mulligan, Kelly              Sunnyslope             1:06.18   3 
 14 Nichols-Wright, Chantell     Washington             1:06.25   3 
 15 Ogbanga, Bell                Tolleson Uni           1:06.32   1 
 16 Klienwachter, Megan          Gila Ridge             1:06.37   1 
 17 Orwoll, Samantha             Sunnyslope             1:06.97   2 
 18 Juetten, Rachel              Arcadia                1:08.03   2 
 19 Perry, Genevieve             North Canyon           1:08.15   4 
 20 Gonzalez, Chloe              Apollo                 1:09.44   3 
 21 Macklin, Eleanor             Chaparral              1:09.94   1 
 22 Chavarria, Kyle              La Salle               1:10.24   4 
 23 Brethwaite, Terra            Greenway               1:10.43   3 
 24 Wyke, Shantel                Paradise Val           1:10.77   1 
 25 Scott, Savannah              Cactus                 1:11.48   3 
 26 Foltz, Courtney              Chaparral              1:12.44   4 
 27 Benetiz, Angela              Peoria                 1:14.56   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Towson, Dorothea             Washington               59.29  
  2 Zibrat, Melanie              Ironwood Rid           1:00.62  
  3 Sawchuk, Haily               Ironwood Rid           1:01.75  
  4 Dewulf, Tess                 Arcadia                1:02.63  
  5 Dahl, Haylee                 Gila Ridge             1:03.50  
  6 Bailes, Jacqueline           Thunderbird            1:03.77  
  7 McLean, Amanda               Thunderbird            1:03.88  
  8 Allen, Riley                 Vista Grande           1:04.92  
 -- Heinz, Elizabeth             Desert Edge                 FS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kallner, Ali                 Chaparral              2:21.31  
  2 Bock, Sarah                  Ironwood Rid           2:25.76  
  3 Towson, Dorothea             Washington             2:26.71  
  4 DeWulf, Sofia                Arcadia                2:26.77  
  5 Burrous, Anna                Ironwood Rid           2:27.96  
  6 Ingram, Ali                  Greenway               2:29.46  
  7 Haynes, Madison              Gila Ridge             2:34.94  
  8 Young, Kayla                 Apollo                 2:35.73  
  9 Sarceda, Amanda              North Canyon           2:36.86  
 10 Arzate, Eunice               Apollo                 2:37.11  
 11 Johnson, Moriah              Greenway               2:37.43  
 12 Zalewski, Danielle           Cactus Shado           2:38.38  
 13 Lopez, Natalie               Gila Ridge             2:38.46  
 14 Meyers, Ashlyn               Thunderbird            2:39.21  
 15 Romero, Yara                 Peoria                 2:40.32  
 16 Beeh, Kate                   Chaparral              2:40.54  
 17 Hernandez, Karla             Peoria                 2:40.68  
 18 Engbrocks, Taylor            Cactus Shado           2:42.60  
 19 Oliva, Nicole                Washington             2:44.08  
 20 Yancone, Katy                North Canyon           2:44.44  
 21 Robinett, Sierra             Sunnyslope             2:44.64  
 22 Breitenfeldt, Shaye          Paradise Val           2:52.24  
 23 Molina, Lucia                Cactus                 2:56.46  
 24 Fitzgerald, Kenzie           Cactus                 2:56.97  
 25 Golden-smith, Chyna          Paradise Val           2:58.69  
 26 Quinter, Oliivia             Thunderbird            3:06.89  
 27 Franco, Iris                 Tolleson Uni           3:07.99  
 28 Chavez, Amanda               Desert Edge            3:09.82  
 29 Lopez, Crystal               Tolleson Uni           3:15.38  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burrous, Anna                Ironwood Rid           5:26.89  
  2 Gomez, Janeth                Arcadia                5:29.81  
  3 Thomas, Rachel               Chaparral              5:31.31  
  4 Farnsley, Rebecca            Peoria                 5:33.51  
  5 Haynes, Madison              Gila Ridge             5:36.98  
  6 Zalewski, Danielle           Cactus Shado           5:41.48  
  7 Myers-Lenz, Sloane           Cactus Shado           5:44.95  
  8 Sarracino, Courtney          Sunnyslope             5:51.79  
  9 Freihube, Venetia            La Salle               5:52.76  
 10 Ankrum, Summer               Greenway               5:53.83  
 11 Blea, Michaela               Apollo                 5:53.86  
 12 Henry, Mariana               La Salle               5:54.27  
 13 Berberi, Lorela              Greenway               5:56.37  
 14 Boschi, Lexi                 Cactus                 5:57.71  
 15 Rodriguez, Lisset            Apollo                 5:58.09  
 16 Gonzalez, Sophia             North Canyon           5:58.75  
 17 Wasserman, Marni             Chaparral              6:07.80  
 18 Wright, Elizabeth            Thunderbird            6:10.77  
 19 Torres, Stephanie            Peoria                 6:17.14  
 20 Fitzgerald, Kenzie           Cactus                 6:18.47  
 21 Lopez, Natalie               Gila Ridge             6:21.89  
 22 Hernandez, Tammy             Washington             6:28.33  
 23 Marshburn, Meredith          Sunnyslope             6:41.56  
 24 Navejar, Noelle              Thunderbird            6:43.94  
 25 Romero, Priscilla            Washington             6:48.08  
 26 Castillo, Xiomara            Tolleson Uni           6:59.64  
 27 Franco, Iris                 Tolleson Uni           7:00.92  
 28 Chavez, Amanda               Desert Edge            7:02.35  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Emily             Ironwood Rid          11:35.87  
  2 Gomez, Janeth                Arcadia               11:59.32  
  3 Baker, Terri                 Cactus Shado          12:12.74  
  4 Farnsley, Rebecca            Peoria                12:15.88  
  5 Haynes, Madison              Gila Ridge            12:26.09  
  6 Linnartz, Kirsten            Sunnyslope            12:26.86  
  7 Powell, Kristin              Ironwood Rid          12:32.18  
  8 Long, Nicole                 Chaparral             12:44.63  
  9 Berberi, Lorela              Greenway              13:25.23  
 10 Meilech, Alexandra           Sunnyslope            13:27.49  
 11 Boschi, Lexi                 Cactus                13:30.29  
 12 Freihube, Venetia            La Salle              13:31.80  
 13 Hernandez, Tammy             Washington            14:00.44  
 14 Crowley, Marilyn             La Salle              14:14.59  
 15 Hanley, Katelynn             Greenway              14:21.36  
 16 Zamora, Brianna              Apollo                14:29.25  
 17 Johnson, Brittany            Cactus Shado          14:38.86  
 18 Torres, Gudalupe             Tolleson Uni          14:44.43  
 19 Romero, Priscilla            Washington            15:07.73  
 20 Franco, Iris                 Tolleson Uni          15:50.74  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitts, Aliana                Apollo                   15.65q  3.6  1 
  2 Kurtz, kennedy               Ironwood Rid             15.86q  0.6  3 
  3 Bourne, Jada                 Peoria                   15.87q  0.6  3 
  4 Alexander, Bethany           Greenway                 16.50q  4.8  4 
  5 Robinson, Angela             Peoria                   16.68q  4.8  4 
  6 Dawson, Haley                Desert Edge              16.82q  0.1  2 
  7 Johnson, Ashley              Thunderbird              17.06q  0.1  2 
  8 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Tolleson Uni             17.50q  0.1  2 
  9 Kim, Grace                   Arcadia                  17.93q  3.6  1 
 10 Williams, Cheyanne           La Salle                 18.01   0.6  3 
 11 Alkhatib, Halimah            Desert Edge              18.13   3.6  1 
 12 Gardner, Jessica             La Salle                 18.49   0.1  2 
 13 Marin, TaKyra                Apollo                   18.73   0.6  3 
 14 Bartlett, Arianna            Ironwood Rid             18.79   4.8  4 
 15 Kile, Kennedy                Arcadia                  18.89   0.1  2 
 16 Diez, Georgia                Cactus Shado             18.93   0.1  2 
 17 Struckmeyer, Kelsey          Thunderbird              19.11   4.8  4 
 18 Eaton, Charlotte             Greenway                 19.11   0.6  3 
 19 Elmahdi, Doaa                Washington               19.19   4.8  4 
 20 Allen, Samantha              Sunnyslope               19.23   0.6  3 
 21 Olsen, Alexandra             Chaparral                19.33   3.6  1 
 22 Bouldin-Dallmann, Abrian     Sunnyslope               19.50   3.6  1 
 23 Walters, Asia                Tolleson Uni             19.81   3.6  1 
 24 Gettleman, Jessica           Chaparral                20.25   4.8  4 
 25 Stewart, Alexandra           Washington               20.31   3.6  1 
 26 Cleary, Marteen              Cactus Shado             20.43   0.6  3 
 27 Bleach, Sara                 North Canyon             21.00   0.1  2 
 28 McKee, Kaela                 North Canyon             21.24   4.8  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitts, Aliana                Apollo                   15.31   4.3 
  2 Kurtz, kennedy               Ironwood Rid             15.62   4.3 
  3 Dawson, Haley                Desert Edge              16.06   4.3 
  4 Bourne, Jada                 Peoria                   16.37   4.3 
  5 Alexander, Bethany           Greenway                 16.50   4.3 
  6 Robinson, Angela             Peoria                   16.52   4.3 
  7 Johnson, Ashley              Thunderbird              16.77   4.3 
  8 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Tolleson Uni             17.43   4.3 
  9 Kim, Grace                   Arcadia                  17.70   4.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurtz, kennedy               Ironwood Rid             45.81q  2 
  2 Dawson, Haley                Desert Edge              47.77q  4 
  3 Alexander, Bethany           Greenway                 49.20q  2 
  4 Godinez, Alexis              Apollo                   49.31q  1 
  5 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Tolleson Uni             49.37q  3 
  6 Cordell, Kate                Cactus Shado             49.54q  4 
  7 Gonzales, Alessandra         La Salle                 50.14q  2 
  8 Bourne, Jada                 Peoria                   50.46q  1 
  9 Gardner, Jessica             La Salle                 50.93q  4 
 10 Olsen, Alexandra             Chaparral                51.01   2 
 11 Johnson, Ashley              Thunderbird              51.58   4 
 12 Robinson, Angela             Peoria                   52.07   3 
 13 Kent, Allison                Chaparral                52.39   1 
 14 Bartlett, Arianna            Ironwood Rid             52.64   3 
 15 Bleach, Sara                 North Canyon             53.73   4 
 16 Kim, Grace                   Arcadia                  54.28   1 
 17 Carver, Alyssa               Sunnyslope               54.53   3 
 18 Rosa Perez, Kimberly         Apollo                   54.56   3 
 19 Gorraiz, Isabella            Sunnyslope               54.67   2 
 20 Struckmeyer, Kelsey          Thunderbird              55.15   1 
 21 Elmahdi, Doaa                Washington               56.13   2 
 22 Eaton, Charlotte             Greenway                 56.45   3 
 23 Stewart, Alexandra           Washington               56.61   4 
 24 McKee, Kaela                 North Canyon             57.90   1 
 25 Darby, Julia                 Desert Edge              58.43   1 
 26 Cleary, Marteen              Cactus Shado             59.05   3 
 27 Kile, Kennedy                Arcadia                  59.87   2 
 28 Walters, Asia                Tolleson Uni           1:02.62   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurtz, kennedy               Ironwood Rid             46.04  
  2 Godinez, Alexis              Apollo                   48.40  
  3 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Tolleson Uni             49.08  
  4 Cordell, Kate                Cactus Shado             49.59  
  5 Dawson, Haley                Desert Edge              50.63  
  6 Gardner, Jessica             La Salle                 50.73  
  7 Alexander, Bethany           Greenway                 50.87  
  8 Gonzales, Alessandra         La Salle                 51.47  
  9 Bourne, Jada                 Peoria                   53.01  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ironwood Ridge  'A'                                   50.63   2 
     1) Zibrat, Melanie                 2) Kurtz, kennedy                 
     3) Cooper, Victoria                4) Sawchuk, Haily                 
  2 Desert Edge  'A'                                      51.60   2 
     1) Alkhatib, Halimah               2) Darby, Julia                   
     3) Dawson, Haley                   4) Reed, Brittany                 
  3 Gila Ridge  'A'                                       51.67   2 
     1) Ochoa, Camille                  2) Jackson, Paeden                
     3) Dahl, Haylee                    4) Smith, Sheridan                
  4 Thunderbird  'A'                                      51.94   2 
     1) Bailes, Jacqueline              2) Wichmann, Madison`             
     3) DeRespino, Sophie               4) McLean, Amanda                 
  5 La Salle  'A'                                         51.95   2 
     1) Gonzales, Alessandra            2) Peterson, Denise               
     3) Gardner, Jessica                4) Dyson, Carolann                
  6 North Canyon  'A'                                     51.97   1 
     1) Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine       2) Lolic, Emina                   
     3) Ganase, Anaelle                 4) Jones, Arionna                 
  7 Greenway  'A'                                         53.49   1 
     1) Bennett, Kerstyn                2) Juergens, Natalia              
     3) Hayes, Emily                    4) Freedman, Jasmine              
  8 Sunnyslope  'A'                                       54.12   1 
     1) Ducey, Marlee                   2) Orwoll, Samantha               
     3) Scott, Ashlee                   4) Tartaglio, Alexandra           
  9 Vista Grande  'A'                                     54.18   1 
     1) Roberts, Cynterri               2) Allen, Riley                   
     3) Steward, Elaisha                4) Valdez, Valeria                
 10 Washington  'A'                                       59.21   1 
     1) Foard, Camile                   2) Stewart, Alexandra             
     3) Stephens, Jhanay                4) Nichols-Wright, Chantell       
 11 Peoria  'A'                                         1:00.41   1 
     1) Bowen, Savannah                 2) Robinson, Angela               
     3) Ellis, Mickayla                 4) Finley, Jessica                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ironwood Ridge  'A'                                 4:05.26   2 
     1) Sawchuk, Haily                  2) Cooper, Victoria               
     3) Kurtz, kennedy                  4) Zibrat, Melanie                
  2 North Canyon  'A'                                   4:19.14   1 
     1) Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine       2) Sarceda, Amanda                
     3) Jones, Arionna                  4) Bleach, Sara                   
  3 La Salle  'A'                                       4:21.12   2 
     1) Chavarria, Kyle                 2) Dyson, Carolann                
     3) Gardner, Jessica                4) Peterson, Denise               
  4 Chaparral  'A'                                      4:23.42   2 
     1) Kallner, Ali                    2) Foltz, Courtney                
     3) Kent, Allison                   4) Thomas, Rachel                 
  5 Peoria  'A'                                         4:24.79   1 
     1) Romero, Yara                    2) Robinson, Angela               
     3) Jiminez, Marissa                4) Bourne, Jada                   
  6 Thunderbird  'A'                                    4:25.53   2 
     1) Giles, Hannah                   2) McLean, Amanda                 
     3) Wichmann, Madison`              4) Bailes, Jacqueline             
  7 Washington  'A'                                     4:27.93   1 
     1) Oliva, Nicole                   2) Nichols-Wright, Chantell       
     3) Elmahdi, Doaa                   4) Towson, Dorothea               
  8 Greenway  'A'                                       4:28.50   2 
     1) Alexander, Bethany              2) Hayes, Emily                   
     3) Johnson, Moriah                 4) Ingram, Ali                    
  9 Cactus Shadows  'A'                                 4:31.53   1 
     1) Diez, Georgia                   2) Cordell, Kate                  
     3) Engbrocks, Taylor               4) Paul, Casey                    
 10 Vista Grande  'A'                                   4:40.55   1 
     1) Osei, Rachel                    2) Allen, Riley                   
     3) Valdez, Valeria                 4) Roberts, Cynterri              
 11 Sunnyslope  'A'                                     4:42.46   2 
     1) Scott, Ashlee                   2) Orwoll, Samantha               
     3) Mulligan, Kelly                 4) Tartaglio, Alexandra           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ironwood Ridge  'A'                                10:09.28  
     1) Wilkinson, Emily                2) Zibrat, Melanie                
     3) Latin, Molly                    4) Powell, Kristin                
  2 Chaparral  'A'                                     10:17.14  
     1) Beeh, Kate                      2) Knutson, Lindsey               
     3) Thomas, Rachel                  4) Karis, Evelyn                  
  3 La Salle  'A'                                      10:25.85  
     1) Cresta, Tracy                   2) Henry, Mariana                 
     3) Crowley, Marilyn                4) Freihube, Venetia              
  4 Peoria  'A'                                        11:11.43  
     1) Hernandez, Karla                2) Romero, Yara                   
     3) Dunbar, Shreya                  4) Barron, Sabrina                
  5 Thunderbird  'A'                                   11:27.11  
     1) Meyers, Ashlyn                  2) Navejar, Noelle                
     3) Wright, Elizabeth               4) Quinter, Oliivia               
  6 Cactus Shadows  'A'                                11:40.11  
     1) Engbrocks, Taylor               2) Johnson, Brittany              
     3) Paul, Casey                     4) Robers, Alaina                 
  7 Tolleson Union  'A'                                12:22.71  
     1) Ogbanga, Bell                   2) Castillo, Xiomara              
     3) Franco, Iris                    4) Lopez, Crystal                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Aaliyah                Cactus                 5-04.00  
  2 Reed, Brittany               Desert Edge            4-10.00  
  3 Kemp, Kelley                 Sunnyslope            J4-10.00  
  4 Powell, Asia                 Vista Grande           4-08.00  
  4 Williams, Dionna             La Salle               4-08.00  
  4 Johnson, Ciara               Chaparral              4-08.00  
  7 Wichmann, Madison`           Thunderbird           J4-08.00  
  8 Lowery, Katherine            Thunderbird            4-06.00  
  9 Welton, Kendall              Ironwood Rid          J4-06.00  
 10 Garcia, Leslie               Apollo                 4-04.00  
 10 Noonan, Jessica              Washington             4-04.00  
 10 Dixon, Porchea               Tolleson Uni           4-04.00  
 10 Herrington, Emily            Apollo                 4-04.00  
 10 Waronker, Hayley             Chaparral              4-04.00  
 15 Jones, Cassidy               Greenway               4-02.00  
 15 Chavarria, Kyle              La Salle               4-02.00  
 15 Jiminez, Marissa             Peoria                 4-02.00  
 18 Flanagan, Morgan             Cactus Shado           4-00.00  
 18 Jones, Arionna               North Canyon           4-00.00  
 -- Carter, Marilyn              Tolleson Uni                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olsen, Alexandra             Chaparral              9-00.00  
  2 Chandler, Felicia            Peoria                 8-06.00  
  3 Groh, McKenna                Cactus Shado           8-00.00  
  4 Brunner, Julianna            Thunderbird           J8-00.00  
  5 Jiminez, Marissa             Peoria                 7-06.00  
  6 Cresta, Tracy                La Salle              J7-06.00  
  7 Pauly, Jacqueline            Chaparral              7-00.00  
  8 Gloetzner, Brenna            Apollo                J7-00.00  
  9 Green, Rachelle              Cactus Shado          J7-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Hannah              Greenway               6-06.00  
 11 Callahan, Shannon            Gila Ridge             6-00.00  
 11 Kindred, Courtney            Greenway               6-00.00  
 -- Bleach, Sara                 North Canyon                NH  
 -- McKee, Kaela                 North Canyon                NH  
 -- Crowley, Noelle              La Salle                    NH  
 -- Rosa Perez, Kimberly         Apollo                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cook, Aaliyah                Cactus                17-01.00  -2.1 
  2 Scott, Janelle               Desert Edge           16-07.00  -0.8 
  3 Ogbanga, Bell                Tolleson Uni          16-04.00  +0.0 
  4 Jackson, Paeden              Gila Ridge            16-01.00  +0.0 
  5 Henning, Karlie              Greenway              15-09.00  -0.9 
  6 McCrory, Marissa             Vista Grande          15-04.00  +0.0 
  7 McGuire, Christiny           Desert Edge           15-00.00  -2.8 
  8 Klein, Pamela                La Salle              14-08.00  -0.5 
  9 Shikles, Ann                 Thunderbird           14-07.00  +0.0 
 10 Ellis, Mickayla              Peoria                14-00.00  +0.0 
 10 Mihajlovich, Gabrielle       Thunderbird           14-00.00  +0.0 
 12 Williams, Cheyanne           La Salle              13-09.00  -2.0 
 13 Ortiz, Crista                Paradise Val          13-06.00  -1.6 
 14 Macklin, Eleanor             Chaparral             13-05.00  +0.0 
 14 Edwards, Cymelle             Vista Grande          13-05.00  +0.0 
 16 Herrington, Emily            Apollo                13-01.00  +0.0 
 17 Wyke, Shantel                Paradise Val          12-11.00   1.0 
 18 Lolic, Emina                 North Canyon          12-06.00  +0.0 
 19 Garcia, Leslie               Apollo                11-10.00   1.0 
 20 Noonan, Jessica              Washington            11-01.00  +0.0 
 21 Flanagan, Morgan             Cactus Shado           9-10.00  +0.0 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Henning, Karlie              Greenway              33-10.00   5.4 
  2 Cook, Aaliyah                Cactus                33-04.00   1.5 
  3 Beaudoin, Nikki              Thunderbird           33-03.00   2.6 
  4 Scott, Janelle               Desert Edge           32-11.00   8.3 
  5 Benton, Alexandra            Thunderbird           31-10.00   7.3 
  6 Klein, Pamela                La Salle              31-08.00   5.8 
  7 Mulligan, Kelly              Sunnyslope            30-09.00   1.6 
  8 Culver, Olivia               Ironwood Rid          30-02.00   8.0 
  9 McCrory, Marissa             Vista Grande         J30-02.00   1.5 
 10 Bright, Riley                Chaparral             30-01.00   7.4 
 11 Brethwaite, Bonnie           Greenway              29-09.00   9.3 
 12 McGuire, Christiny           Desert Edge           29-05.00   8.9 
 13 Herrington, Emily            Apollo                28-08.00   9.3 
 14 Jiminez, Marissa             Peoria                28-02.00   9.9 
 15 Edwards, Cymelle             Vista Grande          27-06.00   9.9 
 16 Garcia, Leslie               Apollo                26-08.00   8.2 
 17 Sabye, Jessica               Paradise Val          26-07.00   9.9 
 18 Williams, Cheyanne           La Salle              26-03.00   7.8 
 19 Gettleman, Jessica           Chaparral             25-05.00   3.6 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zempare, Batabe              Chaparral             36-06.00  
  2 Bustamante, Casandra         Paradise Val          35-02.00  
  3 Sabye, Jessica               Paradise Val          35-00.00  
  4 Neithercutt, Karisa          Greenway              34-08.50  
  5 Kodra, Bleta                 Greenway              32-08.50  
  6 Coleman, Sierra              Cactus                32-08.00  
  7 Carter, Marilyn              Tolleson Uni          31-10.00  
  8 Barkley, Natalie             Cactus                31-06.00  
  9 Tartagilia, Lydia            Tolleson Uni          31-05.00  
 10 Cresswell, Paige             Cactus Shado          31-01.00  
 11 Maxam, Danielle M            Washington            30-02.00  
 12 Craig, Daniela               Peoria                29-10.00  
 13 Younger, Jasil               Gila Ridge            29-05.00  
 14 Collins, Samantha            Cactus Shado          29-03.00  
 15 Martin, Cheyenne             Vista Grande          28-02.50  
 16 Little, Hayley               Chaparral             27-11.00  
 17 Sanavongxay, Angelita        Arcadia               27-10.00  
 18 McCullough, Autumn           Sunnyslope            27-02.00  
 19 Adams, Reneedra              Desert Edge           26-10.00  
 20 Jackson, Gillian             North Canyon          26-03.50  
 21 LeTarte, Brooke              Sunnyslope            26-03.00  
 22 Rude, Billie                 La Salle              26-02.00  
 23 Slaughter, Jessica           Gila Ridge            26-01.00  
 24 Martinez, Jacquelin          Apollo                24-10.00  
 25 Burrie, Jacqueline           Thunderbird           24-06.00  
 26 Fuentes, Anissa              Thunderbird           22-06.50  
 27 Banks, Jaya                  La Salle              22-06.00  
 28 Dominguez, Bianca            Apollo                20-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bustamante, Casandra         Paradise Val            108-08  
  2 Craig, Daniela               Peoria                  105-06  
  3 Kodra, Bleta                 Greenway                101-11  
  4 Jackson, Gillian             North Canyon             99-09  
  5 Neithercutt, Karisa          Greenway                 94-00  
  6 Slaughter, Jessica           Gila Ridge               93-11  
  7 Vance, Monisha               Paradise Val             93-09  
  8 Zempare, Batabe              Chaparral                85-05  
  9 Collins, Samantha            Cactus Shado             85-02  
 10 Carter, Christin             Chaparral                84-01  
 10 Tartagilia, Lydia            Tolleson Uni             84-01  
 12 Rude, Billie                 La Salle                 78-08  
 13 Adams, Reneedra              Desert Edge              78-04  
 14 Halvorsen, Kristina          Sunnyslope               76-07  
 15 McCullough, Autumn           Sunnyslope               76-01  
 16 Bersom, Emily                Thunderbird              75-11  
 17 Heinz, Elizabeth             Desert Edge              74-06  
 18 Banks, Jaya                  La Salle                 74-00  
 19 Miller, Kaylyn               Cactus                   73-01  
 20 Sanavongxay, Angelita        Arcadia                  72-11  
 21 Cook, Aaliyah                Cactus                   71-06  
 22 Younger, Jasil               Gila Ridge               71-03  
 23 Cresswell, Paige             Cactus Shado             68-03  
 24 Frye, Shelby                 Vista Grande             66-10  
 25 Martinez, Jacquelin          Apollo                   66-05  
 26 Maxam, Danielle M            Washington               64-02  
 27 Burrie, Jacqueline           Thunderbird              62-06  
 28 Aleman, Cindy                Apollo                   57-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walters, Andre               Tolleson Uni             11.13q  0.5  2 
  2 Davis, Cameron               Desert Edge              11.16q  4.2  3 
  3 Poe, Alex                    Tolleson Uni             11.18q  4.2  3 
  4 Williams, Adam               Gila Ridge               11.27q  4.2  3 
  5 Ireugas, Sergio              Vista Grande             11.40q  6.3  1 
  6 Gaff, Ben                    North Canyon             11.48q  6.3  1 
  7 Twumasi, Prince              Peoria                   11.49q  4.3  4 
  8 Vartanian, Jake              Ironwood Rid             11.60q  0.5  2 
  9 Fox, Ty                      Sunnyslope               11.62q  0.5  2 
 10 Marshall, Austin             Cactus                   11.68   6.3  1 
 11 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shado             11.69   0.5  2 
 11 Clark, Evan                  Apollo                   11.69   0.5  2 
 13 Bealey, Eli                  Peoria                   11.75   0.5  2 
 14 Marlowe, Antwain             Washington               11.76   4.2  3 
 14 Blackshear, Deon             Vista Grande             11.76   4.2  3 
 16 Greenhalgh, Kade             Greenway                 11.78   6.3  1 
 17 Brohner, Alec                Greenway                 11.80   4.2  3 
 18 Hinrichs, Ryan               Gila Ridge               11.84   4.3  4 
 19 Katzenberger, Dylan          Apollo                   11.93   4.3  4 
 20 Walsh, David                 Thunderbird              11.95   4.3  4 
 21 Esemonu, Emeka               Cactus Shado             11.96   4.2  3 
 22 Garcia, Alan                 Sunnyslope               11.97   6.3  1 
 23 Garvey, Jordan               Paradise Val             12.00   4.2  3 
 24 King, Aaron                  Paradise Val             12.04   4.3  4 
 25 Feese, Tyler                 La Salle                 12.19   6.3  1 
 26 Mel, Nick                    Cactus                   12.21   0.5  2 
 27 Sorto, Gage                  Arcadia                  12.25   6.3  1 
 28 Cina, Matthew                La Salle                 12.30   4.3  4 
 29 Phalen, Brian                Arcadia                  12.36   4.2  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Poe, Alex                    Tolleson Uni             11.23   2.7 
  2 Williams, Adam               Gila Ridge               11.23   2.7 
  3 Vartanian, Jake              Ironwood Rid             11.40   2.7 
  4 Fox, Ty                      Sunnyslope               11.43   2.7 
  5 Gaff, Ben                    North Canyon             11.46   2.7 
  6 Twumasi, Prince              Peoria                   11.58   2.7 
 -- Walters, Andre               Tolleson Uni                FS   2.7 
 -- Davis, Cameron               Desert Edge                 FS   2.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKay, Gary                  Chaparral                22.20q  5.5  1 
  2 Poe, Alex                    Tolleson Uni             22.42q  0.2  4 
  2 Denis, Stward                Washington               22.42q  5.5  1 
  4 Davis, Cameron               Desert Edge              22.50q  2.8  3 
  5 Walters, Andre               Tolleson Uni             22.70q  2.0  2 
  6 Parks, Deon                  Peoria                   22.74q  5.5  1 
  7 Allah, Jamar                 North Canyon             22.80q  2.8  3 
  8 Ireugas, Sergio              Vista Grande             22.87q  2.0  2 
  9 Fox, Ty                      Sunnyslope               22.91q  5.5  1 
 10 Westlund, Carl               Paradise Val             23.23   0.2  4 
 11 Owens, Emmanuel              Sunnyslope               23.26   2.8  3 
 12 Twumasi, Prince              Peoria                   23.30   2.8  3 
 13 Ramirez, Jesus               Greenway                 23.32   0.2  4 
 14 Clark, Evan                  Apollo                   23.39   0.2  4 
 15 Berson, Tyler                Ironwood Rid             23.45   2.0  2 
 16 Hinrichs, Ryan               Gila Ridge               23.50   2.8  3 
 17 Browne, Colton               Desert Edge              23.52   0.2  4 
 18 Blackshear, Deon             Vista Grande             23.65   5.5  1 
 19 Marlowe, Antwain             Washington               23.71   2.0  2 
 20 Esemonu, Emeka               Cactus Shado             23.86   2.0  2 
 21 Marshall, Austin             Cactus                   23.95   5.5  1 
 22 Neville, Travis              Cactus                   24.21   0.2  4 
 23 Walsh, David                 Thunderbird              24.22   0.2  4 
 24 Greenstreet, Ian             La Salle                 24.41   0.2  4 
 25 Coulter, Collin              Ironwood Rid             24.48   2.8  3 
 26 Session, Stokeley            North Canyon             24.51   2.0  2 
 27 Garvey, Jordan               Paradise Val             24.53   2.0  2 
 28 Schwartz, Brad               Chaparral                24.59   2.0  2 
 29 Larsen, Nicholaus            Apollo                   24.65   2.8  3 
 30 Boeckholt, Cody              Cactus Shado             24.71   5.5  1 
 31 Phalen, Brian                Arcadia                  25.12   2.0  2 
 32 Sorto, Gage                  Arcadia                  25.49   5.5  1 
 33 Situ, Harvey                 La Salle                 26.06   2.8  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McKay, Gary                  Chaparral                22.16   0.8 
  2 Davis, Cameron               Desert Edge              22.63   0.8 
  3 Walters, Andre               Tolleson Uni             22.75   0.8 
  4 Parks, Deon                  Peoria                   22.88   0.8 
  5 Savage, Marquis              Washington               22.95   0.8 
  6 Poe, Alex                    Tolleson Uni             23.28   0.8 
  7 Fox, Ty                      Sunnyslope               23.61   0.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Marquis              Washington               50.91q  2 
  2 Walden, Sedacy               North Canyon             51.01q  4 
  3 Matiski, Mark                Chaparral                51.40q  3 
  4 Berson, Tyler                Ironwood Rid             51.82q  2 
  5 Browne, Colton               Desert Edge              52.35q  4 
  6 Owens, Emmanuel              Sunnyslope               52.48q  1 
  7 Suhr, Noah                   Washington               52.78q  1 
  8 Gates, Armani                Arcadia                  52.83q  4 
  9 Lopez, Jose                  Gila Ridge               53.37q  3 
 10 King, Aaron                  Paradise Val             53.72   2 
 11 Stewart, Alec                Cactus Shado             54.30   3 
 12 Cortez, Joseph               Apollo                   54.60   1 
 13 Dorsey, Darren               Thunderbird              54.72   2 
 14 Brohner, Alec                Greenway                 54.83   3 
 15 Magadia, Patrick             Tolleson Uni             55.27   2 
 16 Hinrichs, Ryan               Gila Ridge               55.29   1 
 17 Light, Jeffrey               Thunderbird              55.32   3 
 18 Samir, Omer                  Sunnyslope               55.44   4 
 19 Brunner, Jordan              Vista Grande             55.62   3 
 20 Kleifield, Robert            Chaparral                55.79   4 
 21 Greenstreet, Ian             La Salle                 55.83   3 
 22 Garcia, Niko                 Desert Edge              55.98   2 
 23 Coulter, Collin              Ironwood Rid             56.03   1 
 24 Soto, Armand                 Vista Grande             57.47   4 
 25 Ferch, Dakota                Paradise Val             59.14   3 
 26 Toyama, Steven               La Salle               1:00.28   4 
 27 George, Patrick              Greenway               1:00.69   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matiski, Mark                Chaparral                50.35  
  2 Walden, Sedacy               North Canyon             50.97  
  3 Gates, Armani                Arcadia                  51.66  
  4 Browne, Colton               Desert Edge              51.99  
  5 Berson, Tyler                Ironwood Rid             52.67  
  6 Lopez, Jose                  Gila Ridge               53.58  
  7 Suhr, Noah                   Washington               54.18  
  8 Savage, Marquis              Washington               54.85  
  9 Owens, Emmanuel              Sunnyslope               56.49  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Homan, Ethan                 Cactus Shado           1:57.54  
  2 Talamantes, Max              Greenway               2:03.59  
  3 Singer, Rafer                North Canyon           2:04.49  
  4 Mohamed, Sabir               Apollo                 2:06.61  
  5 Johnson, Dillon              Arcadia                2:07.09  
  6 Winfield, John               Ironwood Rid           2:07.50  
  7 Bridge, Alec                 Chaparral              2:08.98  
  8 Tze, David                   Cactus Shado           2:09.07  
  9 Roberts, Connor              North Canyon           2:09.44  
 10 Garcia, Niko                 Desert Edge            2:10.95  
 11 Martinez, Marco              Peoria                 2:11.69  
 12 Contreras, Jesus             Gila Ridge             2:12.28  
 13 Olson, David                 Ironwood Rid           2:15.70  
 14 Iwata, Derek                 La Salle               2:16.66  
 15 Robert, Belcher              Sunnyslope             2:16.67  
 16 Dew, Mathew                  Paradise Val           2:19.28  
 17 Fernandez, Barry             Vista Grande           2:19.69  
 18 Torres, Robert               Apollo                 2:19.85  
 19 Romero, Alex                 Cactus                 2:22.42  
 20 Johnson, Jonathan            Cactus                 2:24.96  
 21 Gates, Armani                Arcadia                2:25.52  
 22 Gomez, Isaiah                Thunderbird            2:26.33  
 23 Drew, Kyle                   Paradise Val           2:33.60  
 -- Nag, Kristian                Greenway                    DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 De La Torre, Daniel          La Salle               4:29.00  
  2 Ajak, Goch                   Peoria                 4:30.99  
  3 Winfield, John               Ironwood Rid           4:37.23  
  4 Delahunt, Paul               Apollo                 4:45.80  
  5 Magtibay, Paul               Cactus Shado           4:46.60  
  6 Reniewicki, Johnathan        Arcadia                4:46.81  
  7 Hanson, Justin               Tolleson Uni           4:49.69  
  8 Hernandez, Mario             Thunderbird            4:51.66  
  9 Alemayehu, Bates             Sunnyslope             4:52.71  
 10 Contreras, Jesus             Gila Ridge             4:52.78  
 11 McKay, Brandon               Ironwood Rid           4:53.67  
 12 Lavin, Austin                Greenway               4:54.94  
 13 Diaz, Robert                 Vista Grande           4:57.34  
 14 Mortimer, Schuyler           Cactus Shado           4:57.69  
 15 Ortega, Austin               North Canyon           4:58.62  
 16 Lopez, Irving                North Canyon           5:00.22  
 17 Dalrymple, Andrew            Paradise Val           5:01.44  
 18 Iwata, Derek                 La Salle               5:02.05  
 19 Saville, Brendan             Chaparral              5:02.43  
 20 Hernandez, Alan              Tolleson Uni           5:02.55  
 21 Banen, Louis                 Chaparral              5:07.68  
 22 VanDeberg, Jonathan          Gila Ridge             5:08.85  
 23 Marcolini, Anthony           Apollo                 5:11.53  
 24 Sanchez, Andrew              Paradise Val           5:11.64  
 25 Bradford, Blake              Desert Edge            5:13.00  
 26 Navakuku, Grant              Cactus                 5:17.50  
 27 Torres, Ernest               Washington             5:24.62  
 28 Ford, Jeremy                 Washington             5:24.77  
 -- Johnson, Jonathan            Cactus                      DQ  
 -- Sepulveda, Jose              Arcadia                     DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 De La Torre, Daniel          La Salle               9:36.85  
  2 Vasquez, Brennan             North Canyon          10:11.57  
  3 Matiski, Thomas              Chaparral             10:15.67  
  4 Olson, David                 Ironwood Rid          10:16.17  
  5 Borja, David                 Greenway              10:27.04  
  6 Lavin, Austin                Greenway              10:30.62  
  7 Fernandez, David             Ironwood Rid          10:36.59  
  8 Millea, Timothy              Sunnyslope            10:38.15  
  9 Dalrymple, Andrew            Paradise Val          10:40.27  
 10 Perez, Omar                  Apollo                10:40.61  
 11 Sarat, Victor                North Canyon          10:42.47  
 12 Sanchez, Andrew              Paradise Val          10:49.18  
 13 Woodward, Ethan              Arcadia               10:52.22  
 13 Toomey, David                Cactus Shado          10:52.22  
 15 VanDeberg, Jonathan          Gila Ridge            10:52.43  
 16 Gordon, Matthew              Chaparral             10:53.29  
 17 Bradford, Blake              Desert Edge           11:06.36  
 18 Campos, Mike                 Vista Grande          11:08.62  
 19 Clark, Dallas                Arcadia               11:08.81  
 20 Navakuku, Grant              Cactus                11:20.44  
 21 Oswald, Erik                 Cactus Shado          11:22.58  
 22 Balkow, Johnathon            Vista Grande          11:34.41  
 23 Bolze, Ethan                 Thunderbird           11:36.91  
 24 Torres, Victor               Peoria                11:55.49  
 25 Contreras, Ulises            Peoria                11:59.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fletcher, Anthony            Desert Edge              15.59q  3.2  3 
  2 Turner, Adam                 Thunderbird              15.67q  3.5  2 
  3 Jenkins, Nathan              Peoria                   15.99q  2.6  4 
  4 Clark, Alfred J.             Apollo                   16.10q  3.2  3 
  5 Duckworth, Timothy           Arcadia                  16.13q  3.5  2 
  6 Ross, Trevon                 Washington               16.19q  3.2  3 
  7 DeBevec, Devin               Paradise Val             16.19q  2.6  4 
  8 Clark, Chris                 Desert Edge              16.19q  0.5  1 
  9 Barker, Lavonta              Washington               16.26q  0.5  1 
 10 Cronister, Brandon           Ironwood Rid             16.36   3.5  2 
 11 Petty, John                  Sunnyslope               16.58   3.5  2 
 12 Cohen, Carl                  Sunnyslope               16.90   3.2  3 
 13 Harper, Corey                Cactus Shado             17.06   2.6  4 
 14 Dorsey, Darren               Thunderbird              17.13   3.2  3 
 15 Wimbish, Justin              Apollo                   17.15   3.5  2 
 16 Ferrara, Louie               Greenway                 17.32   3.2  3 
 17 Welch, Tyler                 Paradise Val             17.56   0.5  1 
 18 Baker, Jermiah               Tolleson Uni             17.85   2.6  4 
 19 Claris, Thibault             North Canyon             18.03   3.2  3 
 20 Freedman, Aaron              Greenway                 18.30   0.5  1 
 21 Hilty, Phillip               Cactus                   18.30   2.6  4 
 22 White, Collin                Gila Ridge               18.32   0.5  1 
 23 Snodgrass, Robby             La Salle                 18.71   3.5  2 
 24 Robinson, Nick               North Canyon             18.96   3.5  2 
 25 Benedict, Taylor             Gila Ridge               19.66   3.2  3 
 26 Situ, Harvey                 La Salle                 19.91   2.6  4 
 27 Yee, Zachary                 Arcadia                  20.09   2.6  4 
 -- Woodland, Devin              Cactus                      FS   0.5  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Adam                 Thunderbird              15.19   1.9 
  2 Fletcher, Anthony            Desert Edge              15.36   1.9 
  3 Jenkins, Nathan              Peoria                   15.96   1.9 
  4 DeBevec, Devin               Paradise Val             16.12   1.9 
  5 Barker, Lavonta              Washington               16.12   1.9 
  6 Clark, Chris                 Desert Edge              16.14   1.9 
  7 Clark, Alfred J.             Apollo                   16.17   1.9 
  8 Ross, Trevon                 Washington               16.20   1.9 
  9 Duckworth, Timothy           Arcadia                  16.27   1.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shado             39.94q  2 
  2 Barker, Lavonta              Washington               40.80q  2 
  3 Jenkins, Nathan              Peoria                   40.85q  3 
  4 Turner, Adam                 Thunderbird              41.31q  4 
  5 DeBevec, Devin               Paradise Val             41.76q  1 
  6 Soto, Aaron                  Vista Grande             42.07q  1 
  7 Lopez, Joesph                Tolleson Uni             42.15q  3 
  8 Vartanian, Jake              Ironwood Rid             42.60q  4 
  9 Clark, Chris                 Desert Edge              42.77q  4 
 10 Cohen, Carl                  Sunnyslope               42.94   3 
 11 Clark, Alfred J.             Apollo                   43.17   4 
 12 Neville, Travis              Cactus                   43.79   1 
 13 Ross, Trevon                 Washington               43.87   3 
 14 Harper, Corey                Cactus Shado             43.92   1 
 15 Baker, Jermiah               Tolleson Uni             43.94   2 
 16 Robinson, Nick               North Canyon             44.23   3 
 17 DiBaise, John-Max            Paradise Val             44.31   2 
 18 Snodgrass, Robby             La Salle                 45.14   4 
 19 Claris, Thibault             North Canyon             45.19   2 
 20 Hilty, Phillip               Cactus                   45.54   2 
 21 Gates, Mario                 Arcadia                  45.60   4 
 22 Cronister, Brandon           Ironwood Rid             46.30   1 
 23 Freedman, Aaron              Greenway                 46.35   1 
 24 White, Collin                Gila Ridge               46.64   1 
 25 Hogan, Roth                  Sunnyslope               47.80   4 
 26 Ferrara, Louie               Greenway                 48.01   3 
 27 Carreon, Joseph              La Salle                 48.35   2 
 28 Yee, Zachary                 Arcadia                  48.66   3 
 29 Benedict, Taylor             Gila Ridge               48.94   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shado             39.51  
  2 Barker, Lavonta              Washington               40.61  
  3 Soto, Aaron                  Vista Grande             41.28  
  4 Turner, Adam                 Thunderbird              41.33  
  5 Jenkins, Nathan              Peoria                   42.34  
  6 Lopez, Joesph                Tolleson Uni             42.69  
  7 DeBevec, Devin               Paradise Val             43.30  
  8 Vartanian, Jake              Ironwood Rid             43.42  
  9 Clark, Chris                 Desert Edge              43.77  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tolleson Union  'A'                                   43.90   1 
     1) Booker, Jamal                   2) Walters, Andre                 
     3) Poe, Alex                       4) Baker, Jermiah                 
  2 North Canyon  'A'                                     44.08   1 
     1) Gaff, Ben                       2) O'Georgia, Bryant              
     3) Walden, Sedacy                  4) Allah, Jamar                   
  3 Apollo  'A'                                           44.68   2 
     1) Nickerson, Braxton              2) Anderson, James                
     3) Clark, Evan                     4) Turner, Tyrone                 
  4 Washington  'A'                                       44.73   2 
     1) Suhr, Noah                      2) Savage, Marquis                
     3) Ross, Trevon                    4) Marlowe, Antwain               
  5 Sunnyslope  'A'                                       44.86   2 
     1) Ty, Fox                         2) John, Petty                    
     3) Owens, Emmanuel                 4) William, Whites                
  6 Peoria  'A'                                           45.21   2 
     1) Bealey, Elijah                  2) Bealey, Eli                    
     3) Parks, Deon                     4) Twumasi, Prince                
  7 Paradise Valley  'A'                                  46.09   2 
     1) Garvey, Jordan                  2) Westlund, Carl                 
     3) Allen, Johnny                   4) King, Aaron                    
  8 Cactus Shadows  'A'                                   46.11   1 
     1) Esemonu, Emeka                  2) Boeckholt, Cody                
     3) Rockwell, Tim                   4) Baciewicz, Cruz                
  9 Vista Grande  'A'                                     46.33   1 
     1) Blackshear, Deon                2) Hernandez, Anthony             
     3) Robinson, Michael               4) Ireugas, Sergio                
 10 Greenway  'A'                                         46.53   2 
     1) Brohner, Alec                   2) Greenhalgh, Kade               
     3) Ramirez, Jesus                  4) Stuart, Forrest                
 11 La Salle  'A'                                         52.52   1 
     1) Carreon, Joseph                 2) Cina, Matthew                  
     3) Feese, Tyler                    4) Snodgrass, Robby               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaparral  'A'                                      3:25.09   2 
     1) Matiski, Mark                   2) Matiski, Matthew               
     3) Matiski, Thomas                 4) McKay, Gary                    
  2 North Canyon  'A'                                   3:31.87   1 
     1) Singer, Rafer                   2) Allah, Jamar                   
     3) Session, Stokeley               4) Walden, Sedacy                 
  3 Tolleson Union  'A'                                 3:31.93   1 
     1) Valencia, Daniel                2) Poe, Alex                      
     3) Walters, Andre                  4) Magadia, Patrick               
  4 Washington  'A'                                     3:36.45   2 

     1) Suhr, Noah                      2) Denis, Stward                  
     3) Ross, Trevon                    4) Savage, Marquis                
  5 Thunderbird  'A'                                    3:38.20   2 
     1) Dorsey, Darren                  2) Fornefeld, Lucas               
     3) Light, Jeffrey                  4) Turner, Adam                   
  6 Cactus Shadows  'A'                                 3:39.85   1 
     1) Baciewicz, Cruz                 2) Walker, Grant                  
     3) Stewart, Alec                   4) Homan, Ethan                   
  7 Sunnyslope  'A'                                     3:44.09   2 
     1) Ty, Fox                         2) Hogan, Roth                    
     3) Riley, Ducey                    4) Samir, Omer                    
  8 Paradise Valley  'A'                                3:44.36   2 
     1) Allen, Johnny                   2) VanKempen, Max                 
     3) Ferch, Dakota                   4) King, Aaron                    
  9 Vista Grande  'A'                                   3:46.40   2 
     1) Mitchell, Tavon                 2) Soto, Armand                   
     3) Scott, Devin                    4) Soto, Aaron                    
 10 La Salle  'A'                                       3:47.79   1 
     1) Feese, Tyler                    2) Snodgrass, Robby               
     3) Iwata, Derek                    4) Greenstreet, Ian               
 11 Greenway  'A'                                       3:51.56   2 
     1) Brohner, Alec                   2) Ramsey, Shane                  
     3) Stuart, Forrest                 4) Ferrara, Louie                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaparral  'A'                                      8:15.08  
     1) Matiski, Thomas                 2) Bridge, Alec                   
     3) Matiski, Matthew                4) Matiski, Mark                  
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                        8:18.15  
     1) Gates, Armani                   2) Reniewicki, Johnathan          
     3) Johnson, Dillon                 4) Sepulvada, Jose                
  3 Greenway  'A'                                       8:23.32  
     1) Nag, Kristian                   2) Wakefield, Ben                 
     3) Talamantes, Max                 4) Borja, David                   
  4 Cactus Shadows  'A'                                 8:36.20  
     1) Homan, Ethan                    2) Toomey, David                  
     3) Tze, David                      4) Patel, Kishan                  
  5 North Canyon  'A'                                   8:53.07  
     1) Vasquez, Brennan                2) Singer, Rafer                  
     3) Lopez, Irving                   4) Ortega, Austin                 
  6 Sunnyslope  'A'                                     9:05.66  
     1) Millea, Timothy                 2) Carver, Timothy                
     3) Alemayehu, Bates                4) Adam, Kindermann               
  7 Vista Grande  'A'                                   9:12.19  
     1) Brunner, Jordan                 2) Ortega, Adrian                 
     3) Fernandez, Barry                4) Diaz, Robert                   
  8 Tolleson Union  'A'                                 9:13.28  
     1) Hernandez, Alan                 2) Perez, Jonathan                
     3) Valencia, Daniel                4) Bridges, Kambrel               
  9 Paradise Valley  'A'                               10:16.03  
     1) DiBaise, John-Max               2) Sanchez-Lopez, Jorge           
     3) Drew, Kyle                      4) Dew, Mathew                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Georgia, Bryant            North Canyon           6-04.00  
  2 Petty, John                  Sunnyslope            J6-04.00  
  3 Claris, Thibault             North Canyon           5-10.00  
  4 Wilson, Alec                 Gila Ridge            J5-10.00  
  5 Duckworth, Timothy           Arcadia               J5-10.00  
  6 Samir, Omer                  Sunnyslope             5-08.00  
  7 Andrews, Amel                Thunderbird            5-06.00  
  8 Lettner, Hans                Thunderbird           J5-06.00  
  9 Johnson, Diran               La Salle              J5-06.00  
 10 Knuth, Kody                  Greenway              J5-06.00  
 11 VanKempen, Max               Paradise Val           5-04.00  
 11 Wester, Cody                 Greenway               5-04.00  
 11 Cherrington, John            Ironwood Rid           5-04.00  
 11 Tooker, Sam                  Chaparral              5-04.00  
 11 Wimbish, Justin              Apollo                 5-04.00  
 11 Lee, Patrick                 Chaparral              5-04.00  
 17 Kennon, Bryce                Washington             5-02.00  
 18 Echeverria, Joseph           Tolleson Uni           5-00.00  
 -- Rea, Alfredo                 Peoria                      NH  
 -- Porras, Dante                Apollo                      NH  
 -- Esparza, Jesse               Peoria                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Timothy           Arcadia               12-06.00  
  2 Paquette, Joe                Arcadia               12-00.00  
  3 Jenkins, Nathan              Peoria                11-06.00  
  4 Jennison, Connor             Chaparral            J11-06.00  
  5 Sparks, Micah                Apollo                11-00.00  
  6 Floyd, Josh                  North Canyon          10-06.00  
  7 Humphries, Cole              Washington           J10-06.00  
  8 Balls, Thomas                Thunderbird           10-00.00  
  9 Schira, Zachary              North Canyon           9-06.00  
  9 Chabot, Tom                  Cactus Shado           9-06.00  
  9 DeBevec, Devin               Paradise Val           9-06.00  
  9 Stoutenburg, Tristan         Washington             9-06.00  
 13 Westlund, Carl               Paradise Val           9-00.00  
 13 Gardner, Michael             Greenway               9-00.00  
 13 Morris, Kaler                Apollo                 9-00.00  
 16 Martinez, Joseph             Greenway               8-06.00  
 17 Hermosillo, Renee            Gila Ridge             8-00.00  
 18 Toyama, Steven               La Salle               7-06.00  
 -- Mohammed Ali, Fahad          Thunderbird                 NH  
 -- Cina, Matthew                La Salle                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ireugas, Sergio              Vista Grande          20-04.00  +0.0 
  2 Ajak, Goch                   Peoria                20-03.00  +0.0 
  3 O'Georgia, Bryant            North Canyon          20-02.00  -1.3 
  4 Stewart, Alec                Cactus Shado          19-09.00  +0.0 
  5 Marshall, Austin             Cactus                19-03.00  +0.0 
  6 Anderson, James              Apollo                19-02.00  +0.0 
  7 Wilson, Alec                 Gila Ridge            19-00.00  +0.0 
  8 Duckworth, Timothy           Arcadia              J19-00.00  -1.0 
  9 Mitchell, Tavon              Vista Grande          18-11.00  +0.0 
 10 Wimbish, Justin              Apollo                18-10.00  +0.0 
 11 Samir, Omer                  Sunnyslope            18-09.00  -1.5 
 12 Wright, Devon                Thunderbird           18-06.00  -1.3 
 13 Williams, Adam               Gila Ridge            18-00.00  +0.0 
 13 Bowe, Casey                  Paradise Val          18-00.00  -2.0 
 15 Jennison, Connor             Chaparral             17-06.00  -2.5 
 16 Rea, Alfredo                 Peoria                17-03.00  -2.0 
 16 Carreon, Joseph              La Salle              17-03.00  -1.0 
 18 Graham, Keith                Greenway              17-00.00  +0.0 
 18 Phalen, Brian                Arcadia               17-00.00   NWI 
 20 Booker, Jamal                Tolleson Uni          16-11.00  +0.0 
 21 Mel, Nick                    Cactus                16-10.00  +0.0 
 22 Hudak, DJ                    Cactus Shado          16-08.00  +0.0 
 23 Petty, John                  Sunnyslope            16-06.00  +0.0 
 24 Jackson, James               Paradise Val          16-04.00  +0.0 
 25 Sage, Samuel                 Washington            15-05.00  +0.0 
 26 Cotton, Djaun                Tolleson Uni          15-00.00  -3.0 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tavon              Vista Grande          41-06.00   6.5 
  2 John, Petty                  Sunnyslope            41-01.00   7.2 
  3 Wilson, Alec                 Gila Ridge            40-06.00   5.5 
  4 Bowe, Casey                  Paradise Val          39-07.00   2.8 
  5 Williams, Adam               Gila Ridge            39-05.00   6.2 
  6 Stewart, Alec                Cactus Shado          38-10.00   7.4 
  7 Garcia, Nicholas             Thunderbird           38-08.00   4.3 
  8 Mel, Nick                    Cactus                37-09.00   1.7 
  9 DeBevec, Devin               Paradise Val          37-06.00   7.0 
 10 Feese, Tyler                 La Salle              37-04.00   1.7 
 11 Graham, Keith                Greenway              37-02.00   4.4 
 12 Johnson, Diran               La Salle              36-11.00   0.2 
 12 Turner, Tyrone               Apollo                36-11.00   2.6 
 14 Cronister, Brandon           Ironwood Rid          36-10.00   5.3 
 15 Wright, Devon                Thunderbird           36-09.00   3.6 
 16 Phalen, Brian                Arcadia               36-05.00   2.7 
 17 Berry, Jacob                 Cactus Shado          35-11.00   3.3 
 18 Rea, Alfredo                 Peoria                35-08.00   7.3 
 19 Cook, Brian                  Apollo                33-09.00   0.9 
 20 Humphries, Cole              Washington            32-11.00   2.1 
 21 Sage, Samuel                 Washington            31-07.00   2.0 
 22 Sorto, Gage                  Arcadia               30-06.00   0.7 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rogelio              Tolleson Uni          55-04.00  
  2 Al-saleh, Ghaleb             Vista Grande          52-06.00  
  3 Cooley, Taylor               Paradise Val          46-10.50  
  4 Castaneda, Bryan             Desert Edge           45-03.50  
  5 Fletcher, Anthony            Desert Edge           44-06.00  
  6 Magadia, Pee John            Tolleson Uni          44-03.00  
  7 Richards, Tyler              Arcadia               43-10.50  
  8 Harrison, Dehlin             Sunnyslope           J43-10.50  
  9 McCrory, Jacob               Vista Grande          41-09.00  
 10 Wierck, Zack                 Chaparral             41-01.00  
 11 Garcia, Matthew              Sunnyslope            40-04.00  
 12 Cashman, Clay                Chaparral             40-02.00  
 13 Dragon, John                 Paradise Val          39-10.00  
 14 Norton, Matthew              Thunderbird           39-08.50  
 15 Marquez, Joshua              Greenway              37-08.50  
 16 Renaud, Kainoa               Gila Ridge            37-04.50  
 17 Collins, Charles             Apollo                37-02.50  
 18 Ruiz, Cal                    Arcadia               37-01.00  
 19 Dealejandro, Arnold          Peoria                36-04.00  
 20 James, Nick                  North Canyon          35-10.50  
 21 Shackle, Mason               Greenway              35-04.50  
 22 Patock, Nathan               North Canyon          35-03.00  
 23 Sparks, Tommy                La Salle              35-02.00  
 24 Murphy, Joey                 Cactus Shado          35-00.00  
 25 Land, Jesse                  Gila Ridge            34-10.00  
 26 Esparza Navarre, Hector      Thunderbird           34-06.00  
 27 Clark, DeAndre               Washington            34-05.00  
 28 Weil, Derrick                Apollo                34-04.00  
 29 McIver, Hayden               Cactus Shado          33-03.00  
 30 Nguyen, David                Washington            30-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Al-saleh, Ghaleb             Vista Grande            151-06  
  2 Garcia, Rogelio              Tolleson Uni            141-02  
  3 Shaver, Christian            North Canyon            136-06  
  4 Cooley, Taylor               Paradise Val            134-06  
  5 Wierck, Zack                 Chaparral               133-06  
  6 Garcia, Matthew              Sunnyslope              129-10  
  7 Fletcher, Anthony            Desert Edge             129-04  
  8 Castaneda, Bryan             Desert Edge             128-11  
  9 Jimenez, Max                 Tolleson Uni            122-05  
 10 McCrory, Jacob               Vista Grande            121-11  
 11 Shaw, Bryce                  La Salle                119-09  
 12 Murphy, Joey                 Cactus Shado            116-09  
 13 Cashman, Clay                Chaparral               115-06  
 14 Dehlin, Harrison             Sunnyslope              114-03  
 15 Ruiz, Cal                    Arcadia                 113-04  
 16 Norton, Matthew              Thunderbird             110-01  
 17 Richards, Tyler              Arcadia                 106-07  
 18 Clark, DeAndre               Washington              105-11  
 19 Williams, Marcus             Apollo                  105-05  
 20 Molina, Jacob                Thunderbird             104-04  
 21 Marquez, Joshua              Greenway                102-02  
 22 Renaud, Kainoa               Gila Ridge              101-03  
 23 James, Nick                  North Canyon            101-01  
 24 McIver, Hayden               Cactus Shado             99-01  
 25 Fox, Ethan                   Greenway                 96-00  
 26 Weil, Derrick                Apollo                   93-06  
 27 Dragon, John                 Paradise Val             93-05  
 28 Land, Jesse                  Gila Ridge               90-07  
 29 Nguyen, David                Washington               86-01  
 30 Brumm, Dean                  La Salle                 78-00  


Number of Elite performances: 33

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Bustamante, Casandra (Paradise Valley,AZ)
Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine (North Canyon,AZ)
Mckay, Gary (Chaparral,AZ)
Garcia, Rogelio (Tolleson Union,AZ)
Kurtz, Kennedy (Ironwood Ridge,AZ)
Soto, Aaron (Vista Grande,AZ)
Davis, Cameron (Desert Edge,AZ)
Poe, Alex (Tolleson Union,AZ)
Denis, Stward (Washington,AZ)
Debevec, Devin (Paradise Valley,AZ)
Holding, Preston (Cactus Shadows /Psh,AZ)
Barker, Lavonta (Washington,AZ)
Turner, Adam (Thunderbird,AZ)
Jenkins, Nathan (Peoria,AZ)
De La Torre, Daniel (La Salle,CA)
Boys Relay (Tolleson Union,AZ)
Homan, Ethan (Cactus Shadows /Psh,AZ)
Petty, John (Sunnyslope,AZ)
O'Georgia, Bryant (North Canyon,AZ)
Al-Saleh, Ghaleb (Vista Grande,AZ)
Dawson, Haley (Desert Edge,AZ)
Towson, Dorothea (Washington,AZ)
Cook, Aaliyah (Cactus,AZ)
Sabye, Jessica (Paradise Valley,AZ)
Zempare, Batabe (Chaparral,AZ)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-200 25.70p Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin, , North Canyon
DS STATE- G-200 25.63 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin, , North Canyon
DS STATE- G-400 59.43p Towson, Dorothea, , Washington
DS STATE- G-400 59.29 Towson, Dorothea, , Washington
DS STATE- G-300H 45.81p Kurtz, Kennedy, , Ironwood Rid
DS STATE- G-300H 47.77p Dawson, Haley, , Desert Edge
DS STATE- G-300H 46.04 Kurtz, Kennedy, , Ironwood Rid
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Cook, Aaliyah, , Cactus
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.0 Cook, Aaliyah, , Cactus
DS STATE- G-SP 36'6.0 Zempare, Batabe, , Chaparral
DS STATE- G-SP 35'2.0 Bustamante, Casandra, , Paradise Val
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.0 Sabye, Jessica, , Paradise Val
DS STATE- B-200 22.20p Mckay, Gary, , Chaparral
DS STATE- B-200 22.42p Poe, Alex, , Tolleson Uni
DS STATE- B-200 22.42p Denis, Stward, , Washington
DS STATE- B-200 22.50p Davis, Cameron, , Desert Edge
DS STATE- B-200 22.16 Mckay, Gary, , Chaparral
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.54 Homan, Ethan, , Cactus Shado
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.85 De La Torre, Daniel, , La Salle
DS STATE- B-300H 39.94p Holding, Preston, , Cactus Shado
DS STATE- B-300H 40.80p Barker, Lavonta, , Washington
DS STATE- B-300H 40.85p Jenkins, Nathan, , Peoria
DS STATE- B-300H 41.31p Turner, Adam, , Thunderbird
DS STATE- B-300H 41.76p Debevec, Devin, , Paradise Val
DS STATE- B-300H 39.51 Holding, Preston, , Cactus Shado
DS STATE- B-300H 40.61 Barker, Lavonta, , Washington
DS STATE- B-300H 41.28 Soto, Aaron, , Vista Grande
DS STATE- B-300H 41.33 Turner, Adam, , Thunderbird
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.90 Boys Relay, , Tolleson Union
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 O'Georgia, Bryant, , North Canyon
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Petty, John, , Sunnyslope
DS STATE- B-SP 55'4.0 Garcia, Rogelio, , Tolleson Uni
DS STATE- B-SP 52'6.0 Al-Saleh, Ghaleb, , Vista Grande

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 33

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State