Meet Name: NYL/CMAC Relays
Meet Date: 2012-03-20
Meet Location: Madera HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Claudio Huerta           12   Sanger                         22.6               
    Tajammal Khan            12   Sanger                         23.0               
    Anthony Castillo         12   Sanger                         23.2               
    Francisco Cordero        12   Sanger                         23.9               
    Tajammal Khan            12   Sanger                         24.1               

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Michael Vallejo          10   Sanger                         23.9               
    Brandon Gonzalez         9    Sanger                         24.2               
    Alfonso Ramirez          9    Sanger                         24.5               
    Jonnie Carrillo          10   Sanger                         27.3               
    Colton Shott             10   Sanger                         27.9               

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Vadal Mcdonald           12   Edison                         50.7               
    Terrell Green            12   Edison                         50.9               
    Kevin Nutt Jr.           10   Edison                         51.0               
    Claudio Huerta           12   Sanger                         51.6               
    Abdallah Abdelhamid      10   Edison                         52.6               
    Francisco Cordero        12   Sanger                         52.9               
    Justin Whelpley          11   Sanger                         54.1               
    Beau Bradley             11   Sanger                         54.6               
    Tyler Rouff              11   Sanger                         54.9               

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Navraj Lally             10   Sanger                         55.4               
    Alfonso Ramirez          9    Sanger                         56.3               
    Bryce Frazier            10   Sanger                         57.0               
    Brandon Gonzalez         9    Sanger                         58                 
    Tanraj Bains             10   Sanger                         60.1               
    Bryce Frazier            10   Sanger                         60.7               

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Elijah Jolly             12   Sanger                         2:06.5             
    Joshua Perez             10   Sanger                         2:07.9             
    Jose Salcedo             11   Sanger                         2:09.1             
    Joshua Perez             10   Sanger                         2:10.4             
    Justin Whelpley          11   Sanger                         2:15.6             

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Isaac Leal               9    Sanger                         2:12.3             
    Flavio Arechiga          9    Sanger                         2:12.5             
    Erick Hilliard           9    Sanger                         2:17.2             
    Ephiram Bosse            10   Sanger                         2:18.8             

Mens 1200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Garrett Sons             12   Sanger                         3:19               

Mens 1200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Ephiram Bosse            10   Sanger                         3:41               

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Guillermo Marcial        11   Sanger                         4:35.9             

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Isaac Leal               9    Sanger                         4:47               

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kevin Chavira            10   Bullard                        10:20.09           
2   Victor Maldonado         11   Roosevelt                      10:24.34           
3   Feliciano Sarmiento      11   Roosevelt                      10:52.78           
4   Daniel Evangelista       11   Madera South                   11:10.03           
5   James Rodriguez          12   Sanger                         11:14.09           
6   Edgardo Contreras        12   Sanger                         11:14.96           
7   Tony Mercado             12   Sanger                         11:35.18           
8   Jonah Schneider          9    Sunnyside                      11:42.78           
9   Francisco Luna           11   Roosevelt                      11:44.28           
10  Jerron Jones             10   Hoover                         12:21.00           
11  Christian Leos           12   Sunnyside                      12:42.18           
12  Daniel Galindo           11   Sunnyside                      13:00.97           
    Joseph Moreno            12   Sunnyside                      NT                 
    Juan Navia               12   Madera South                   NT                 
    Fernando Gonzalez        11   Sunnyside                      NT                 
    Joseph Suarez            11   Sunnyside                      NT                 
    Ben Cabrera              12   McLane                         NT                 
    Bryan Rodriguez          11   Sanger                         NT                 
    Francisco Mojica         11   Sanger                         NT                 
    Frank Maldonado          11   Madera South                   NT                 
    Efen Lopez               10   Edison                         NT                 
    Elder Morales            11   Roosevelt                      NT                 
    Giovanni Rojas           10   Edison                         NT                 

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Eduardo Gonzalez         10   Roosevelt                      11:00.75           
2   Jorge Perez              9    Reedley                        11:06.66           
3   Jovanni Cardenas         10   Roosevelt                      11:08.41           
4   Jesus Cacique            9    Madera South                   11:13.44           
5   Edgar Ruiz               9    Madera South                   11:13.78           
6   Robert Rodela            10   Bullard                        11:30.81           
7   Pedro Gomez              10   Sunnyside                      11:49.12           
8   Nathan Smith             10   Bullard                        11:55.91           
9   Marco Cid                10   Sanger                         12:01.81           
10  Jose Gonzalez            10   Sunnyside                      12:02.21           
11  Matthew Villarreal       9    Sanger                         12:08.78           
12  Justin Martinez          9    Bullard                        12:19.50           
13  Julio Medina             10   Roosevelt                      12:23.18           
14  Adrian Sandoval          10   Bullard                        12:27.38           
15  Luis Reyes               10   Madera South                   12:45.31           
16  Ryan Stacey              10   Bullard                        13:09.00           
    Erick Hilliard           9    Sanger                         NT                 
    Cesar Altamiano          10   Roosevelt                      NT                 
    Matthew Quintana         9    Sanger                         NT                 

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andre Wiltz              11   Madera South                   16.50              
2   Jacob Alvarado           12   Sanger                         16.90              
3   Vincent Parrino          12   Madera                         17.40              
4   Lino Martinez            12   Madera                         17.70              
5   Tevin Edward             10   Edison                         17.80              
6   Damian Williams          11   Bullard                        18.40              
7   Isaac Cazarez            11   Madera South                   19.60              
8   Gage Sansebastin         9    Reedley                        20.30              
9   Carson Johnson           9    Reedley                        20.60              
10  Guillermo Licon          9    Sanger                         22.00              
11  Nysaiah Rogers           11   Sanger                         22.60              
    Nathan Green             12   Reedley                        NT                 
    David Hernandez          11   Fresno                         NT                 
    Jesse Cortez             11   Bullard                        NT                 
    Tony Cortez              11   Reedley                        NT                 

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brandon Gonzalez         9    Sanger                         19.90              
2   John Berlin              9    Madera                         21.50              
3   Antonio Ibarra           9    Sanger                         22.00              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Vincent Parrino          12   Madera                         41.50              
2   Jacob Alvarado           12   Sanger                         42.90              
3   Jesse Cortez             11   Bullard                        44.30              
4   Lino Martinez            12   Madera                         44.90              
4   Damian Williams          11   Bullard                        44.90              
6   Tevin Edward             10   Edison                         46.90              
7   Isaac Cazarez            11   Madera South                   47.00              
8   Carson Johnson           9    Reedley                        49.70              
    David Hernandez          11   Fresno                         NT                 
    Joseph Rodriguez         10   Reedley                        NT                 
    Tony Cortez              11   Reedley                        NT                 
    Daniel Soto              10   Sanger                         NT                 
    Gage Sansebastin         9    Reedley                        NT                 
    Andre Wiltz              11   Madera South                   NT                 
    Enrique Quintanilla      11   Madera South                   NT                 
    Michael Aragon           12   Hoover                         NT                 
    Claudio Huerta           12   Sanger                         NT                 

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   John Berlin              9    Madera                         50.10              
2   Antonio Ibarra           9    Sanger                         52.80              
    Guillermo Licon          9    Sanger                         No Mark            

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Edison                         43.20                       
 2      Sanger                         44.80                       
 3      Madera                         45.10                       
 4      Madera South                   45.20                       
 5      Sunnyside                      49.30                       
 6      McLane                         54.10                       
        Roosevelt                      NT                          
        Bullard                        NT                          
        Fresno                         DQ                          
        Reedley                        DQ                          

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Edison                         46.00                       
 2      Bullard                        47.40                       
 3      Sanger                         47.80                       
 4      McLane                         48.40                       
 5      Roosevelt                      48.50                       
 6      Sunnyside                      49.00                       
 7      Madera                         49.40                       
 8      Madera South                   49.60                       

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Edison                         1:30.70                     
 2      Bullard                        1:32.90                     
 3      Madera South                   1:33.50                     
 4      Sanger                         1:33.90                     
 5      Hoover                         1:35.90                     
 6      Sunnyside                      1:39.70                     
 7      Fresno                         1:44.00                     
 8      McLane                         1:55.40                     
        Madera                         NT                          
        Reedley                        NT                          
        Roosevelt                      NT                          

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Edison                         1:37.10                     
 2      Bullard                        1:41.20                     
 3      Roosevelt                      1:43.20                     
 4      Sanger                         1:43.60                     
 5      Madera                         1:44.10                     
 6      Madera South                   1:46.40                     
 7      Sunnyside                      1:47.40                     
 8      McLane                         1:52.40                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 2      Edison                         3:25.40                     
 2      Madera South                   3:26.89                     
 3      Sanger                         3:37.30                     
 4      Bullard                        3:37.90                     
 5      Madera                         3:39.60                     
 6      Sunnyside                      3:40.60                     
 7      Hoover                         3:55.90                     
        Fresno                         NT                          
        McLane                         NT                          
        Roosevelt                      NT                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Sanger                         3:46.80                     
 2      Bullard                        3:50.00                     
 3      Sunnyside                      3:54.50                     
 4      Madera                         3:56.30                     
 5      Roosevelt                      4:02.70                     
 5      McLane                         4:02.70                     
 7      Madera South                   4:03.50                     

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Madera South                   8:16.60                     
 2      Sunnyside                      8:38.10                     
 3      Sanger                         8:39.10                     
 4      Bullard                        8:43.30                     
 5      Roosevelt                      9:11.90                     
 6      McLane                         9:24.30                     
 7      Edison                         9:27.90                     
        Madera                         NT                          

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Madera South                   8:52.10                     
 2      Sanger                         9:00.60                     
 3      Roosevelt                      9:35.40                     
 4      Bullard                        9:43.30                     
        McLane                         NT                          

Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,400m
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Relay Team                    Sanger                         1:38.40            
2   Micah Ladezma                 Bullard                        1:38.60            
3   Sean Ezenwugo                 Edison                         1:39.40            
4   Joseph Vargas                 Madera South                   1:40.80            
5   Darrin White                  Sunnyside                      1:47.30            
    Naridd Choun                  Roosevelt                      NT                 
    Relay Team                    Fresno                         NT                 
    Ulices Castillo               McLane                         NT                 
    Anthony Martinez              Madera                         NT                 
    Ben Bowden                    Reedley                        NT                 

Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,400m
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Khai Williams                 Edison                         1:42.30            
2   Relay Team                    Bullard                        1:45.30            
3   Andrew Chavez                 Sunnyside                      1:46.50            
4   Gerald Dorsey                 McLane                         1:48.30            
5   Bryce Frazier                 Sanger                         1:49.50            
6   Erik Crosson                  Madera                         1:51.20            
    Naridd Choun                  Roosevelt                      NT                 

Mens Distance Medley Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Madera South                   10:46.60                    
 2      Sanger                         10:57.80                    
 3      Sunnyside                      11:19.30                    
 4      Bullard                        11:41.50                    
 5      McLane                         11:42.90                    
 6      Fresno                         13:47.60                    
        Edison                         NT                          
        Madera                         NT                          
        Roosevelt                      DQ                          

Mens Distance Medley Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Madera South                   11:41.90                    
 2      Sanger                         11:44.60                    
 3      Sunnyside                      12:42.20                    
 4      Bullard                        13:03.70                    
        McLane                         NT                          
        Roosevelt                      NT                          

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ben Olson                9    Sanger                         45-09.00           
2   Edgar Contreras          9    Madera                         42-00.00           
3   Aaron Montejano          10   Madera                         39-01.00           
4   Darion Duchett           10   Bullard                        38-08.50           
5   Mark Pereira             10   McLane                         38-04.00           
6   Kesean Mccandless        10   Sanger                         37-07.00           
7   Kyle Mask                10   Madera                         36-03.00           
8   Chris Escobar            9    Hoover                         35-04.00           
9   Justin Bradford          9    Madera South                   34-05.50           
10  Alex Rosas               9    Sanger                         33-02.00           
11  Isaiah Wilson            9    Sunnyside                      32-06.00           
12  Angel Agavo              9    Reedley                        31-09.00           
12  Xavier Martinez          9    Sunnyside                      31-09.00           
14  Armando Perez            10   Reedley                        31-04.50           
15  Nathan Vincent           10   Reedley                        29-11.00           
16  Miguel Herrera           9    Sunnyside                      29-10.00           
17  Orlando Souvannasune     9    Sunnyside                      29-07.50           
18  David Marez              9    Sanger                         28-01.50           
19  Rudy Hernandez           9    Madera South                   27-09.00           
20  Jesse Chavez             10   Madera South                   25-07.00           
21  Zachary Cantu            10   Hoover                         25-00.00           
22  Fabian Hernandez         10   Sanger                         24-04.00           
    Salvador Rodarte         10   Fresno                         ND                 
    Andrew Montelongo        9    Sunnyside                      ND                 
    Bryan Hall               9    Fresno                         ND                 
    Max Olivas               10   McLane                         ND                 
    Esdras Silva             9    Hoover                         ND                 
    Manuel Macarena          9    McLane                         ND                 
    Kevin Patino             9    Sunnyside                      ND                 

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Javier Contreras         12   Madera                         53-01.00           
2   Jared Shahbazian         12   Sanger                         52-05.00           
3   Brandon Wright           11   Edison                         42-01.00           
4   Jeremy Guyette           12   McLane                         42-00.50           
5   Brian Navarrete          11   Sanger                         41-07.50           
6   Luis Aguilar             11   Madera South                   40-10.50           
7   Isaiah Bowden            12   Madera South                   39-00.50           
8   Pablo Mchenry            10   Hoover                         38-10.00           
9   Steven Arias             12   Madera                         38-08.50           
10  Francisco Renteria       12   Madera South                   38-00.50           
11  Justin Raper             12   Fresno                         37-08.00           
11  Anthony Deleon           10   Sunnyside                      37-08.00           
13  Zachary Carter           11   Bullard                        37-07.00           
14  Richard Lindsey          12   Reedley                        37-05.00           
15  Josh Gibbs               12   Madera                         36-04.50           
16  Connor Putnam            11   Bullard                        36-04.00           
17  Austin Gray              12   Hoover                         35-05.00           
18  Anthony Lara             12   McLane                         35-01.00           
19  Gabriel Gradillias       10   Hoover                         34-10.00           
19  Ivan Espiritu            10   Reedley                        34-10.00           
21  Angel Arriaga            12   McLane                         34-09.50           
22  Johnny Ramos             11   Bullard                        34-04.00           
23  Lafayette Madden         11   Edison                         34-03.00           
24  Isaac Huizar             12   Sanger                         34-02.00           
25  David Rose               11   Reedley                        33-10.50           
26  Fernando Urbina-Ortiz    11   McLane                         33-10.00           
26  Jesus Marez              11   Sanger                         33-10.00           
28  Maheep Gill              12   Sunnyside                      33-08.00           
29  Joseph De La Cruz        12   Fresno                         33-05.00           
30  Adrian Velasco           11   Sanger                         32-08.00           
31  Guillermo Vega           11   Sanger                         32-05.00           
32  Nester Rivera            11   Fresno                         32-00.00           
33  Alfredo Trujillo         12   McLane                         31-05.50           
34  Jesus Medina             10   Roosevelt                      30-10.50           
35  Matteo Vitucci           12   Sanger                         30-08.00           
36  Michael Perkins          11   Edison                         30-01.00           
37  Jose Avila               12   Sunnyside                      29-05.00           
38  Ramon Rodriguez          11   Sanger                         29-03.00           
38  Doug Hamilton            11   Hoover                         29-03.00           
40  Nicholas Gonzalez        11   Roosevelt                      29-01.00           
41  Jeff Xiong               12   McLane                         28-00.00           
41  Jacob Salcedo            11   Bullard                        28-00.00           
    Joseph Suarez            11   Sunnyside                      ND                 
    Joseph Moreno            12   Sunnyside                      ND                 
    Zach Roberts             11   Bullard                        ND                 
    Juan Gonzalez            11   Roosevelt                      ND                 
    Juan Velasquez           11   Sanger                         ND                 
    Marco Vasquez            11   Reedley                        ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jared Shahbazian         12   Sanger                         144-01.50          
2   Luis Aguilar             11   Madera South                   134-01.50          
3   Justin Raper             12   Fresno                         122-04             
4   Jeremy Guyette           12   McLane                         122-01             
5   Francisco Renteria       12   Madera South                   121-03.50          
6   Brian Navarrete          11   Sanger                         120-08.50          
7   Pablo Mchenry            10   Hoover                         116-06             
8   Connor Putnam            11   Bullard                        109-09             
9   Christian Morales        11   Madera South                   109-02             
10  Gregory Quezada          9    Reedley                        105-02             
11  Guillermo Vega           11   Sanger                         104-11             
12  Guillermo Becerra        12   Madera                         103-04             
13  Josh Gibbs               12   Madera                         101-06             
14  Jesus Marez              11   Sanger                         100-06             
15  Zachary Carter           11   Bullard                        100-02             
16  David Rose               11   Reedley                        98-11.50           
17  Anthony Deleon           10   Sunnyside                      98-03.50           
18  Nester Rivera            11   Fresno                         98-01.50           
19  Lafayette Madden         11   Edison                         94-02.50           
20  Isaac Huizar             12   Sanger                         93-10              
21  Ramon Rodriguez          11   Sanger                         91-03              
22  Brandon Wright           11   Edison                         90-07.50           
23  Michael Perkins          11   Edison                         90-07              
24  Hectoe Perez             11   Madera                         88-09.50           
25  Gabriel Gradillias       10   Hoover                         86-11              
26  Matteo Vitucci           12   Sanger                         86-03.50           
27  Anthony Lara             12   McLane                         85-01.50           
28  Alfredo Trujillo         12   McLane                         84-11.50           
29  Adrian Velasco           11   Sanger                         84-08              
30  Jeff Xiong               12   McLane                         83-01.50           
31  Joseph Moreno            12   Sunnyside                      81-07              
32  Jesus Medina             10   Roosevelt                      80-10              
33  Jose Avila               12   Sunnyside                      79-02              
34  Victor Arteaga           12   Fresno                         78-01.50           
35  Austin Gray              12   Hoover                         77-01              
36  Nicholas Gonzalez        11   Roosevelt                      76-03              
37  Jacob Salcedo            11   Bullard                        76-01              
38  Angel Arriaga            12   McLane                         74-02              
39  Fernando Urbina-Ortiz    11   McLane                         67-06              
40  Zach Roberts             11   Bullard                        65-05              
41  Jaime Gomez              11   Hoover                         64-05.50           
42  Jose Hernandez           11   Roosevelt                      63-01              
    Todd Kanawyer            12   Reedley                        ND                 
    Juan Velasquez           11   Sanger                         ND                 
    Joseph Suarez            11   Sunnyside                      ND                 
    Maheep Gill              12   Sunnyside                      ND                 
    Ivan Espiritu            10   Reedley                        ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kesean Mccandless        10   Sanger                         111-09             
2   Edgar Contreras          9    Madera                         107-09             
3   Armando Perez            10   Reedley                        98-01              
4   Aaron Montejano          10   Madera                         95-05              
5   Miguel Herrera           9    Sunnyside                      89-05.50           
6   Isaiah Wilson            9    Sunnyside                      89-01              
7   Mark Pereira             10   McLane                         85-11              
7   Ben Olson                9    Sanger                         85-11              
9   Kyle Mask                10   Madera                         84-05.50           
10  Alex Rosas               9    Sanger                         80-11              
11  Kevin Patino             9    Sunnyside                      78-08.50           
12  Andrew Montelongo        9    Sunnyside                      78-01.50           
13  Orlando Souvannasune     9    Sunnyside                      75-02              
14  Rudy Hernandez           9    Madera South                   74-01              
15  Justin Bradford          9    Madera South                   73-07.50           
16  Angel Agavo              9    Reedley                        72-03              
17  Chris Escobar            9    Hoover                         72-02.50           
18  David Marez              9    Sanger                         70-08.50           
19  Fabian Hernandez         10   Sanger                         63-02              
20  Nathan Vincent           10   Reedley                        62-11              
21  Xavier Martinez          9    Sunnyside                      62-08              
22  Reggie Ortega            9    Madera South                   61-08              
23  Zachary Cantu            10   Hoover                         53-10.50           
    Jesus Parra              10   Bullard                        ND                 
    Josh Ramos               9    Bullard                        ND                 
    Max Olivas               10   McLane                         ND                 
    Edgar Gonzalez           9    Fresno                         ND                 
    Darion Duchett           10   Bullard                        ND                 
    Salvador Rodarte         10   Fresno                         ND                 
    Manuel Macarena          9    McLane                         ND                 
    Esdras Silva             9    Hoover                         ND                 
    Christian Avalos         12   Fresno                         ND                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gyle Becker              12   Bullard                        6-04.00            
2   Nathan Green             12   Reedley                        6-02.00            
3   Jacob Anthony            12   Sanger                         5-10.00            
3   Vadal Mcdonald           12   Edison                         5-10.00            
5   Andre Wiltz              11   Madera South                   5-08.00            
5   Cameo Goree              12   Bullard                        5-08.00            
5   T.J. Viney               11   Edison                         5-08.00            
8   Muzammal Khan            12   Sanger                         5-06.00            
9   Nysaiah Rogers           11   Sanger                         5-02.00            
10  Anthony Martinez         11   Madera                         5-00.00            
10  Evan Whitlock            11   Madera                         5-00.00            
10  Todd Kanawyer            12   Reedley                        5-00.00            
10  Gage Sansebastin         9    Reedley                        5-00.00            
10  Isaac Cazarez            11   Madera South                   5-00.00            
10  David Paredes            10   Edison                         5-00.00            
16  Felipe Cortez            10   Madera                         4-04.00            
    Hector Ruelas            11   Fresno                         NH                 
    Christopher Herrera      11   Madera South                   NH                 
    Desmond Chambers         12   Madera                         NH                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Navraj Lally             10   Sanger                         5-06.00            
2   Keenan Dickson           9    Madera South                   5-04.00            
3   Flavio Arechiga          9    Sanger                         4-02.00            
    Dustine Hacbang          9    Sanger                         NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyler Hiester            12   Sanger                         13-00.00           
2   Zach Sanwo               11   Bullard                        10-06.00           
3   Antonio Moreno           12   Madera South                   10-00.00           
4   Eddie Avila              10   Madera South                   9-06.00            
5   Manuel Luna              12   Bullard                        9-00.00            
5   Enrique Quintanilla      11   Madera South                   9-00.00            
5   Muzammal Khan            12   Sanger                         9-00.00            
5   Tyler Rouff              11   Sanger                         9-00.00            
9   Dmitri Bopp              12   Bullard                        8-00.00            
9   Rueben Rangel            12   Madera                         8-00.00            
    Beau Bradley             11   Sanger                         NH                 
    Alex Hokokian            12   Sunnyside                      NH                 
    Carson Deniz             10   Madera                         NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brian Acevedo            9    Bullard                        7-00.00            
    Michael Dorado           10   Madera South                   NH                 
    Brandon Gonzalez         9    Sanger                         NH                 
    Dustine Hacbang          9    Sanger                         NH                 
    Jesus Parra              10   Bullard                        NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Donald Campbell          12   Madera South                   21-05.00           
2   T.J. Viney               11   Edison                         20-03.00           
3   Avery Owens              11   Bullard                        19-08.75           
4   Tajammal Khan            12   Sanger                         18-11.50           
5   Phillip Randel           11   Edison                         18-11.00           
6   Sam Martin               9    Bullard                        18-05.50           
7   Zach Sanwo               11   Bullard                        18-03.00           
8   Anthony Westmoreland     12   Sunnyside                      18-00.00           
9   Muzammal Khan            12   Sanger                         17-10.50           
10  Lalo Guzman              11   Madera South                   17-10.00           
11  Jacob Anthony            12   Sanger                         17-05.00           
12  Damian Williams          11   Bullard                        17-04.00           
13  Joseph Rodriguez         10   Reedley                        17-03.00           
14  Daniel Blancas           11   Madera                         17-02.50           
15  Marcus Mccoy             12   Madera South                   17-00.00           
16  Jesse Torres             10   Fresno                         16-11.00           
17  Anthony Castillo         12   Sanger                         16-10.50           
17  Tony Cortez              11   Reedley                        16-10.50           
19  Andrew Martin            11   Bullard                        16-02.00           
20  Jimmy Phaysamone         11   Sunnyside                      15-06.50           
21  Alex Cortez              11   Sanger                         15-05.00           
22  Nathan Green             12   Reedley                        15-03.00           
23  Jose Garcia              12   Sanger                         14-08.50           
24  Richard Sauceda          10   Madera                         14-04.00           
25  Marcus Gutierez          10   Sunnyside                      14-03.50           
26  Cj Hawkins               11   Sunnyside                      13-04.00           
27  Phillip Martin           12   Bullard                        12-07.00           
    Javonte Johnson          12   Roosevelt                      ND                 
    Donavon Whittle          10   Bullard                        ND                 
    Elijah Brown             12   Roosevelt                      ND                 
    Dametric Mcgrue          11   Roosevelt                      ND                 
    Dominick Brewer          12   Hoover                         ND                 
    Adrain Chavez            12   Fresno                         ND                 
    Ulices Castillo          11   McLane                         ND                 
    Jeremy Guyette           12   McLane                         ND                 
    Sean Ezenwugo            9    Edison                         ND                 
    Norrius Lee              12   Hoover                         ND                 
    Richard Amador Jr        12   Fresno                         ND                 
    Raymond Cerda            11   Madera                         ND                 
    Carlos Vargas            11   McLane                         ND                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Artie May                9    Bullard                        18-03.00           
2   Keenan Dickson           9    Madera South                   17-01.00           
3   Andre Mazon              9    Madera South                   16-04.00           
4   Jonnie Carrillo          10   Sanger                         16-03.00           
5   Michael Vallejo          10   Sanger                         16-01.50           
6   Rene Arballo             10   Madera                         15-10.00           
7   Ju'Wan Murphy            9    Edison                         15-05.00           
8   Michael Lankford         9    McLane                         15-04.00           
9   Davon Holliman           9    Bullard                        15-02.00           
10  Samuel Arellano          9    Madera                         14-04.00           
11  Tanraj Bains             10   Sanger                         13-11.50           
12  Jorge Jimenez            9    Madera South                   13-04.50           
    John Flecher             10   Edison                         ND                 
    Tyler Horton             9    Edison                         ND                 
    Erik Crosson             9    Madera                         ND                 
    Gerald Dorsey            9    McLane                         ND                 
    Navraj Lally             10   Sanger                         ND                 
    Tristan Ruiz             10   McLane                         ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Silas Jones              12   Hoover                         41-07.00           
2   Marcus Mccoy             12   Madera South                   39-09.00           
3   Avery Owens              11   Bullard                        39-05.50           
4   Damian Williams          11   Bullard                        39-04.25           
5   Jacob Anthony            12   Sanger                         39-03.00           
6   Muzammal Khan            12   Sanger                         39-01.75           
7   Tony Cortez              11   Reedley                        37-06.25           
8   Tevin Edward             10   Edison                         36-06.00           
9   Joseph Rodriguez         10   Reedley                        35-03.00           
10  Richard Lindsey          12   Reedley                        35-01.25           
11  Andrew Pearson           12   Sanger                         34-07.00           
12  Isaac Griego             10   Madera                         33-08.00           
13  Felipe Cortez            10   Madera                         33-04.00           
14  Danny Vargas             10   Madera                         33-01.50           
    Kane Walls               12   Hoover                         ND                 
    Donald Campbell          12   Madera South                   ND                 
    Sean Ezenwugo            9    Edison                         ND                 
    Gregory Escalante        12   Sanger                         ND                 
    Nysaiah Rogers           11   Sanger                         ND                 
    Justin Whelpley          11   Sanger                         ND                 
    Alfredo Fernandez        10   Sunnyside                      ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Antonio Ibarra           9    Sanger                         30-11.00           
2   Colton Shott             10   Sanger                         29-06.50           
    Tyler Horton             9    Edison                         ND                 
    John Flecher             10   Edison                         ND                 
    Ju'Wan Murphy            9    Edison                         ND                 

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Brenda Bretado           9    Sanger                         28.1               
    Anahy Ortuno             12   Sanger                         28.5               
    Sarah Gibbs              10   Sanger                         30.8               
    Angel Lovett             10   Sanger                         32.2               
    Araceli Licon            12   Sanger                         34.2               

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Emily Ibarra             10   Sanger                         31.0               
    Alisha Garcia            10   Sanger                         32.4               

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Njeri Omawahleh          11   Edison                         58.7               
    Tia Edwards              11   Edison                         58.9               
    Nailah Harris-Murillo    11   Edison                         61.0               
    Korey Jones              10   Edison                         1:02.              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Destiny Duplessis        10   Sanger                         63.2               
    Pawanpreet Zenda         11   Sanger                         63.5               
    Marissa Henry            12   Sanger                         63.9               
    Sonachi Agina            12   Sanger                         64.8               
    Sydney Hernandez         11   Sanger                         65.7               

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Megan Fielder            9    Sanger                         70.7               
    Emily Ibarra             10   Sanger                         70.7               
    Jessica Nava             10   Sanger                         74.0               
    Leslie Garza             10   Sanger                         75.9               
    Mildred Pena             10   Sanger                         77.0               

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Pawanpreet Zenda         11   Sanger                         2:27.3             
    Megan Osten              12   Sanger                         2:31.4             
    Adina Mercado            10   Sanger                         2:31.7             
    Destiny Del Real         10   Sanger                         2:33.3             
    Adina Mercado            10   Sanger                         2:41.7             

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Yulema Palma             10   Sanger                         3:21               

Womens 1200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Pawanpreet Zenda         11   Sanger                         4:03.9             

Womens 1200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Alondra Chavez           10   Sanger                         4:41.9             

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Megan Osten              12   Sanger                         5:30               

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Victoria Arevalo         10   Sanger                         6:24.2             

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Korey Jones              10   Edison                         11:47.97           
2   Jessica Petroff          11   Madera                         11:56.38           
3   Jurnee Fernandez         9    Hoover                         12:20.69           
4   Veronica Fregoso         11   Edison                         12:42.31           
5   Ty Jones                 11   Hoover                         13:13.88           
6   Mayra Contreras          12   Sanger                         14:07.15           
7   Aimee Rodriguez          11   Madera                         14:29.84           
8   Angela Jaime             12   Madera                         14:46.03           
9   Elia Figueroa            12   Madera                         15:05.97           
10  Kayla Martinez           11   Madera                         15:08.81           
11  Gracie Amezuca           11   Madera                         15:27.56           
12  Angela Ramirez           11   Roosevelt                      15:36.56           
    Amanda Rea               11   Sunnyside                      NT                 
    Natyeli Yepes            10   Reedley                        NT                 
    Elizabeth Martinez       11   Roosevelt                      NT                 

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Natalie Angel            9    Bullard                        13:15.09           
2   Victoria Arevalo         10   Sanger                         13:23.34           
3   Alondra Chavez           10   Sanger                         14:15.47           
4   Yulema Palma             10   Sanger                         14:32.66           
5   Marissa Falcon           9    Bullard                        14:51.31           
6   Elise Meyer              10   Sunnyside                      15:21.50           
7   Jessica Salceda          10   Madera                         15:42.31           
8   Iridian Vaca             10   Madera                         15:59.66           
    Esmeralda Ortiz          9    Sunnyside                      NT                 

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarae Madron-Mayo        9    Edison                         16.20              
2   Destiny Duplessis        10   Sanger                         16.30              
3   Tia Edwards              11   Edison                         17.20              
4   Arianna Thomas           11   Madera                         17.40              
5   Chandler Feigel          12   Sanger                         17.70              
6   Ariana Elizalde          9    Reedley                        19.00              
7   Haley Taylor             11   Edison                         19.10              
8   Diana Elizalde           9    Reedley                        19.60              
9   Deborah Jones            12   Hoover                         19.90              
10  Anahy Ortuno             12   Sanger                         20.70              
11  Olivia Guillen           11   Madera                         20.90              
11  Susan Alvarado           11   Reedley                        20.90              
13  Beatriz Velasquez        10   Madera                         21.30              
    Tashiya Watkins          11   Edison                         NT                 

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Flora Flores             9    Madera                         NT                 
    Sabrina Moncivais        10   Madera South                   NT                 
    Jenae Hansen             9    Madera South                   NT                 
    Jamilexx Preciado        10   Madera South                   NT                 

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Destiny Duplessis        10   Sanger                         47.70              
2   Arianna Thomas           11   Madera                         48.80              
3   Tia Edwards              11   Edison                         48.90              
4   Chandler Feigel          12   Sanger                         53.40              
5   Olivia Guillen           11   Madera                         56.20              
6   Beatriz Velasquez        10   Madera                         57.60              
7   Anahy Ortuno             12   Sanger                         59.40              
8   Deborah Jones            12   Hoover                         1:02.70            
    Haley Taylor             11   Edison                         NT                 
    Kimberly Alombro         12   Sunnyside                      NT                 
    Tashiya Watkins          11   Edison                         NT                 
    Sarae Madron-Mayo        9    Edison                         NT                 

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mayra Reyes              9    Madera South                   54.80              
2   Flora Flores             9    Madera                         57.30              
3   Jamilexx Preciado        10   Madera South                   58.80              
    Jenae Hansen             9    Madera South                   NT                 

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Edison                         49.01                       
 2      Bullard                        50.05                       
 3      Sunnyside                      51.06                       
 4      Sanger                         53.00                       
 5      Fresno                         53.08                       
 6      Reedley                        53.10                       
 6      Madera                         53.10                       
 8      Madera South                   57.06                       
 9      McLane                         1:04.70                     
        Hoover                         NT                          
        Roosevelt                      NT                          

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Madera South                   1:03.50                     
        Madera                         NT                          

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Edison                         1:44.50                     
 2      Sunnyside                      1:49.50                     
 3      Bullard                        1:50.00                     
 4      Fresno                         1:54.40                     
 5      Reedley                        1:57.80                     
 6      Madera                         1:58.10                     
 7      Sanger                         2:01.90                     
 8      Madera South                   2:02.60                     
 9      McLane                         2:02.70                     
        Hoover                         NT                          
        Roosevelt                      NT                          

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Madera South                   1:59.10                     
 2      Madera                         2:04.30                     
 3      Sunnyside                      2:06.00                     
 4      Sanger                         2:07.00                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Edison                         4:01.60                     
 2      Sanger                         4:16.30                     
 3      Bullard                        4:18.80                     
 4      Madera                         4:20.20                     
 5      Sunnyside                      4:26.20                     
 6      Hoover                         4:31.40                     
 7      Madera South                   4:54.90                     
        Fresno                         NT                          
        Reedley                        NT                          
        Roosevelt                      NT                          

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Madera South                   4:29.80                     
 2      Sanger                         4:56.80                     
 3      Madera                         5:02.00                     
        Sunnyside                      NT                          

Womens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Sanger                         8:46.50                     
 2      Reedley                        11:13.90                    
 3      Sunnyside                      11:17.50                    
 4      Madera                         11:21.10                    
        Bullard                        DQ                          

Womens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Madera                         12:36.10                    

Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,400m
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Melese Crozier                Edison                         1:51.30            
2   Madelyn Mar                   Bullard                        1:55.20            
3   Shamlyn Penchback             Madera                         1:59.20            
4   Adriana Wright                Sanger                         2:02.20            
5   Tierra Simpson                Sunnyside                      2:03.60            
6   Joyce Funda                   Reedley                        2:05.60            
7   Alejandra Escamilla           McLane                         2:22.70            
8   Cecilia Cedillo               Madera South                   2:22.90            
    Bridgett Garcia               Roosevelt                      NT                 

Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,400m
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katrina Garza                 Madera                         2:13.70            
2   Jamilexx Preciado             Madera South                   2:14.10            

Womens Distance Medley Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Sanger                         13:22.70                    
 2      Madera                         13:47.00                    
 3      Reedley                        15:17.40                    
 4      Sunnyside                      15:36.30                    
        Bullard                        NT                          
        Madera South                   NT                          

Womens Distance Medley Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Sanger                         15:27.20                    
 2      Madera                         15:53.50                    

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Regine Howard            11   Bullard                        35-06.75           
2   Sara Arias               11   Madera                         33-01.25           
3   Emily Burtnett           12   Madera South                   32-01.00           
4   Jenny Gallegos           12   Madera                         31-09.50           
5   Dakota Ortega            12   Reedley                        29-02.50           
6   Ally Hiester             12   Sanger                         29-00.75           
7   Sonachi Agina            12   Sanger                         28-00.50           
8   Anissa Polian-Hernandes  10   McLane                         26-00.00           
9   Maria Magana             11   Reedley                        25-11.00           
10  Allison Gallegos         11   Madera                         24-07.00           
11  Jessica Romero           12   Roosevelt                      24-06.00           
11  Hannah Alfaro            10   Sanger                         24-06.00           
13  Rachel Payne             12   Roosevelt                      23-00.50           
14  Maylee Torres            11   Reedley                        22-09.25           
15  Mary Tieche              10   Sanger                         21-05.75           
16  Kortney Garcia           10   McLane                         20-04.75           
17  Kimberly Tenbergen       12   Sanger                         19-00.50           
18  Briget Gamez             11   Roosevelt                      18-07.50           
19  Alexis Banasky-Moore     11   Sanger                         18-06.25           
20  Brieann Jones            10   Hoover                         18-03.75           
21  Amy Reyes                11   Sanger                         17-00.75           

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Breonna Wiseman          10   Sunnyside                      27-11.00           
2   Espi Morales             9    Madera South                   27-07.00           
3   Alyssa Morales           9    Madera South                   27-03.50           
4   Alicia Rodriquez         10   Madera                         22-09.00           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gabriela Stanford        10   Madera                         113-04             
2   Dakota Ortega            12   Reedley                        100-07.50          
3   Sonachi Agina            12   Sanger                         99-10              
4   Erica Siegl              10   Madera                         94-11              
5   Emily Burtnett           12   Madera South                   92-02              
6   Regine Howard            11   Bullard                        87-00.25           
7   Sara Arias               11   Madera                         85-04              
8   Maria Magana             11   Reedley                        79-03              
9   Yvonne Arreola           11   Reedley                        79-02.50           
10  Jessica Romero           12   Roosevelt                      79-02              
11  Hannah Alfaro            10   Sanger                         72-09.50           
12  Ally Hiester             12   Sanger                         72-08.50           
13  Rachel Payne             12   Roosevelt                      70-01              
14  Mary Tieche              10   Sanger                         69-07.50           
15  Kortney Garcia           10   McLane                         60-03              
16  Anissa Polian-Hernandes  10   McLane                         55-10              
17  Consuelo Rodriguez       10   Fresno                         54-10              
18  Gricelda Armenta         12   Fresno                         54-06              
19  Alexis Banasky-Moore     11   Sanger                         54-04.50           
20  Kimberly Tenbergen       12   Sanger                         50-01              
21  Briget Gamez             11   Roosevelt                      45-05              
22  Brieann Jones            10   Hoover                         40-08.50           
23  Amy Reyes                11   Sanger                         35-06              
24  Galilea Ortiz            12   Fresno                         29-04              

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alyssa Morales           9    Madera South                   79-10.50           
2   Espi Morales             9    Madera South                   77-01              
3   Alicia Rodriquez         10   Madera                         67-10.50           
4   Breonna Wiseman          10   Sunnyside                      54-02              

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anntranetta Stickman     9    Madera                         5-00.00            
2   Chandler Feigel          12   Sanger                         4-10.00            
3   Tara Edwards             11   Edison                         4-08.00            
3   Angel Lovett             10   Sanger                         4-08.00            
3   Derikka Bisi             11   Bullard                        4-08.00            
6   Megan Fielder            9    Sanger                         4-06.00            
6   Jenny Gallegos           12   Madera                         4-06.00            
8   Mikaela Fahrni           9    Edison                         4-04.00            
8   Arianna Thomas           11   Madera                         4-04.00            
    Jessica Cisneros         12   Reedley                        NH                 
    Susan Alvarado           11   Reedley                        NH                 
    Desiree Harding          9    Fresno                         NH                 
    Dakota Ortega            12   Reedley                        NH                 
    Njeri Omawahleh          11   Edison                         NH                 
    Brenna Mason             9    Bullard                        NH                 
    Mileenna Garcia          11   Fresno                         NH                 
    Vellshay Robinson        9    Sunnyside                      NH                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mayra Reyes              9    Madera South                   4-02.00            
1   Flora Flores             9    Madera                         4-02.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Angel Lovett             10   Sanger                         8-06.00            
2   Jasmine Cardenas         9    Madera                         6-00.00            
3   Megan Fielder            9    Sanger                         5-06.00            
4   Kylie Harvey             10   Madera                         5-00.00            
    Robyn Antoyan            11   Bullard                        NH                 
    Sarah Gibbs              10   Sanger                         NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ruth Velazquez           9    Madera South                   6-00.00            
2   Sabrina Moncivais        10   Madera South                   5-06.00            
    Byanka Cazarez           9    Madera South                   NH                 
    Jamilexx Preciado        10   Madera South                   NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madelyn Mar              12   Bullard                        16-10.50           
2   Njeri Omawahleh          11   Edison                         16-09.00           
3   Shavon Newsome           12   Sunnyside                      16-03.00           
4   Haley Taylor             11   Edison                         15-11.00           
5   Kiara Brown-West         9    Bullard                        15-01.00           
6   Gailla Mackey            10   Bullard                        15-00.00           
7   Jenny Gallegos           12   Madera                         14-11.00           
7   Mercedes Garcia          9    Reedley                        14-11.00           
9   Adriana Wright           11   Sanger                         14-09.00           
10  Megan Cornell            11   Reedley                        14-01.00           
11  Amber Rodriguez          11   Sanger                         13-11.00           
12  Joyce Funda              12   Reedley                        13-09.00           
13  Kimberly Alombro         12   Sunnyside                      13-08.00           
14  Anna Nitschke            11   Madera South                   13-00.00           
15  Anahy Ortuno             12   Sanger                         12-10.00           
15  Brenda Bretado           9    Sanger                         12-10.00           
17  Ana Walker               11   Madera South                   12-09.00           
18  Olivia Guillen           11   Madera                         11-11.00           
18  Alexis Hernandez         11   Madera                         11-11.00           
20  Sam Avila                12   Madera South                   10-02.00           
    Monisha Jones            11   Fresno                         ND                 
    Alejandra Escamilla      12   McLane                         ND                 
    Mikayla Major            10   McLane                         ND                 
    Melese Crozier           10   Edison                         ND                 
    Chidibella Enunwa        11   Sunnyside                      ND                 
    Shadaya Harris           10   McLane                         ND                 
    Mikayla Mcfall           11   Hoover                         ND                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Macala Wright            9    Sunnyside                      14-11.50           
2   Danyelle Lewis           10   Edison                         14-05.50           
3   Jenae Hansen             9    Madera South                   13-10.00           
4   Tania Herrera            9    Madera South                   13-00.00           
5   Vilet Munoz              10   Madera                         11-06.00           
6   Jessica Nava             10   Sanger                         11-05.50           
7   Leslie Garza             10   Sanger                         11-02.00           
8   Marrissa Johnson         10   Madera                         11-01.50           
9   Michelle Martinez        10   Madera South                   11-00.00           
10  Victoria Arevalo         10   Sanger                         10-08.00           
11  Alisha Garcia            10   Sanger                         8-07.00            
    Shontell Smith           9    Sunnyside                      ND                 
    Taylor Ward              9    Edison                         ND                 
    Marlene Dusan            9    Madera                         ND                 
    Priscilla Lopez          9    Edison                         ND                 

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tierra Simpson           11   Sunnyside                      35-08.00           
2   Sabrina Pantoja          10   Edison                         33-07.00           
3   Mercedes Garcia          9    Reedley                        32-10.00           
4   Pawanpreet Zenda         11   Sanger                         32-09.00           
5   Sonachi Agina            12   Sanger                         31-05.00           
5   Joyce Funda              12   Reedley                        31-05.00           
7   Anntranetta Stickman     9    Madera                         29-11.00           
8   Destiny Duplessis        10   Sanger                         29-10.00           
9   Anissa Vu                9    Edison                         29-07.00           
10  Gailla Mackey            10   Bullard                        29-06.00           
11  Cheyenne Watts           10   Fresno                         29-05.00           
12  Megan Cornell            11   Reedley                        29-01.00           
13  Mikaela Fahrni           9    Edison                         29-00.00           
14  Ana Walker               11   Madera South                   28-11.00           
15  Kaycie Simpson           11   Madera                         27-09.00           
16  Sam Avila                12   Madera South                   24-00.00           
    Natalie Serna            11   Madera South                   ND                 
    Beatriz Velasquez        10   Madera                         ND                 
    Chidibella Enunwa        11   Sunnyside                      ND                 

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jenae Hansen             9    Madera South                   31-03.00           
2   Michelle Martinez        10   Madera South                   25-04.00           
3   Tania Herrera            9    Madera South                   23-11.00           


Number of Elite performances: 43

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Shahbazian, Jared (Sanger,CA)
Boys Relay (Edison,CA)
Contreras, Javier (Madera,CA)
Parrino, Vincent (Madera,CA)
Boys Relay (Madera South,CA)
Boys Relay (Madera,CA)
Boys Relay (Sanger,CA)
Boys Relay (Bullard,CA)
Green, Nathan (Reedley,CA)
Becker, Gyle (Bullard,CA)
Campbell, Donald (Madera South,CA)
Hiester, Tyler (Sanger,CA)
Duplessis, Destiny (Sanger,CA)
Edwards, Tia (Edison,CA)
Madron-Mayo, Sarae (Edison,CA)
Jones, Korey (Edison,CA)
Petroff, Jessica (Madera,CA)
Girls Relay (Sunnyside,CA)
Girls Relay (Bullard,CA)
Girls Relay (Edison,CA)
Stanford, Gabriela (Mendocino,CA)
Stickman, Anntranetta (Clovis West,CA)
Mar, Madelyn (Bullard,CA)
Omawahleh, Njeri (Edison,CA)
Howard, Regine (Bullard,CA)
Simpson, Tierra (Sunnyside,CA)
Pantoja, Sabrina (Edison,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-300H 41.50 Parrino, Vincent , 12, Madera
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.20 Boys Relay, , Edison
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.80 Boys Relay, , Sanger
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.10 Boys Relay, , Madera
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.20 Boys Relay, , Madera South
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.70 Boys Relay, , Edison
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.90 Boys Relay, , Bullard
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.50 Boys Relay, , Madera South
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.90 Boys Relay, , Sanger
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.40 Boys Relay, , Edison
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:26.89 Boys Relay, , Madera South
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.30 Boys Relay, , Sanger
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.90 Boys Relay, , Bullard
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:16.60 Boys Relay, , Madera South
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:46.60 Boys Relay, , Madera South
DS Regional- B-DMR 10:57.80 Boys Relay, , Sanger
DS STATE- B-SP 53'1.0 Contreras, Javier , 12, Madera
DS STATE- B-SP 52'5.0 Shahbazian, Jared , 12, Sanger
DS Regional- B-DT 144'1.5 Shahbazian, Jared , 12, Sanger
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Becker, Gyle , 12, Bullard
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Green, Nathan , 12, Reedley
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Hiester, Tyler , 12, Sanger
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'5.0 Campbell, Donald , 12, Madera South
DS Regional- G-3200 11:47.97 Jones, Korey , 10, Edison
DS Regional- G-3200 11:56.38 Petroff, Jessica , 11, Madera
DS Regional- G-100H 16.20 Madron-Mayo, Sarae , 9, Edison
DS Regional- G-100H 16.30 Duplessis, Destiny , 10, Sanger
DS Regional- G-100H 17.20 Edwards, Tia , 11, Edison
DS STATE- G-300H 47.70 Duplessis, Destiny , 10, Sanger
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.01 Girls Relay, , Edison
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.05 Girls Relay, , Bullard
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.06 Girls Relay, , Sunnyside
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.50 Girls Relay, , Edison
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:49.50 Girls Relay, , Sunnyside
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.60 Girls Relay, , Edison
G-4x800 8:46.50 Girls Relay, , Sanger
DS STATE- G-SP 35'6.75 Howard, Regine , 11, Bullard
DS Regional- G-DT 113'4.0 Stanford, Gabriela , 10, Madera
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Stickman, Anntranetta , 9, Madera
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'10.5 Mar, Madelyn , 12, Bullard
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'9.0 Omawahleh, Njeri , 11, Edison
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'8.0 Simpson, Tierra , 11, Sunnyside
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'7.0 Pantoja, Sabrina , 10, Edison

Number of Elite performances: 1

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State