Meet Name: TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
Meet Date: 2012-04-28
Meet Location: Lubbock,TX



FAT          85 degrees with winds 10-15 mph from the NE

Saturday Highlights
* 45.19 US#6 all-time 400 by Aldrich Bailey
* Bailey's Timberview squads clock 40.67 US#2 in the 4x100 & 3:12.71 US#1 in the 4x400 (Duncanville 3:12.74 US#2)
* Jennifer Madu
rules sprints & jumps with 11.46/23.66 nwi in the 100/200 along with 41-0.75 triple & 19-0.5 long (Friday) jumps 
* 10.45/20.81 nwi sprint double for Abraham Hall
* Timberview girls close the meet with 3:43.68 US#2 4x400 after 1:38.57 4x200 US#9
* Terrific boys 300 hurdles finish with Matt Davenport 37.50 US#14 nipping Kai Asberry 37.55 US#18 and Anthony Parisi 37.69 US#22
* Kristyn Williams clocks 2:11.19 US#15 for 800 gold, ahead of fr Miah Nelson 2:12.45 and Kaitlyn Williams 2:12.75
* Shelbi Vaughan tosses the shot put 49-0


Friday highlights
* Shelbi Vaughan launches the discus 183-1, off her high school record 191-6 from Texas Relays, but 16 feet further than 2nd best in the US this year
* Roland Sales claims high jump honors at 6-9
* Felix Obi triple jumps 49-8 (current US#1 with prior 50-1 wind-legal)



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 05:59 PM
                    REGION 1 3A 5A - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012                    
                      Fuller Track Texas Tech University                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 501  Women 3200 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 10:41.61  2004        Miranda Walker, Southlake Carrol         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felice Johnson               Southlake Carrol      11:04.29   10   
  2 Rachel Jones                 Lville Hebron         11:10.86    8   
  3 Katherine Chavez             Justin Northwest      11:25.89    6   
  4 Catalina Uriarte             Flower Mound          11:33.23    4   
  5 Sarah Roe                    Southlake Carrol      11:49.82    2   
  6 Lindsay Friesenhahn          Mid Lee               11:52.39    1   
  7 Meredith Gleitz              Mansfield High S      11:53.62  
  8 Maria Castillo               Mans Legacy           11:54.12  
 
Event 502  Men 3200 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 9:02.07  2008        Colby Lowe, SOUTHLAKE CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevyn Hoyos                  Lville Hebron          9:25.70   10   
  2 Troy Taylor                  Justin Northwest       9:27.54    8   
  3 Virgilio Martinez            Arlington High         9:38.24    6   
  4 Micheal Jalen Grijalva       E P EL Dorado          9:46.63    4   
  5 Robert Domanic               Lville Hebron          9:49.83    2   
  6 Kyle Scanlan                 Southlake Carrol       9:51.64    1   
  7 Zach Bassett                 E L Coronado           9:54.00  
  8 Ben Golestan                 Southlake Carrol       9:54.87  
 
Event 503  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 46.04  5/4/2010    Cedar Hill, CEDAR HILL                      
                       N Williams, C Smith, S Gabriel, A Nichols         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plano East                                            46.74   20   
  2 Duncanville High School                               47.00   16   
  3 Mansfield Timberview                                  47.11   12   
  4 South Grand Prarie                                    47.15    8   
  5 Keller Fossil Ridge High                              47.76    4   
  6 Lewisville Marcus                                     47.81    2   
  7 Amarillo High                                         48.75  
 
Event 504  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 39.99  1998        OD Wyatt, O.D. WYATT                        
                       Wesley,Wesley,Clompton,Franklin                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mansfield Timberview                                  40.67   20   
  2 Plano East                                            40.96   16   
  3 South Grand Prarie                                    41.40   12   
  4 Duncanville High School                               41.87    8   
  5 Euless Trinity                                        42.01    4   
  6 Abilene High School                                   42.33    2   
  7 Arlington Lamar                                       42.43  
  8 Abilene Cooper                                        42.93  
 
Event 505  Women 800 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 2:08.29  4/30/2005   Erin Bedell, PLANO WEST                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristyn Williams             Mans Timberview        2:11.19   10   
  2 Miah Nelson                  Permian                2:12.45    8   
  3 Kaitlyn Williams             Mans Timberview        2:12.75    6   
  4 Shaniece Prevot              Mansfield High S       2:13.49    4   
  5 Tamerah Gorham               AR Lamar               2:14.58    2   
  6 Krizia Acosta                E P Franklin           2:16.00    1   
  7 Esther Oyetunde              E P Franklin           2:20.69  
  8 Gena Hurst                   Plano West             2:21.55  
 
Event 506  Men 800 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.72  2001        Jonathan Johnson, ABILENE HIGH            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luis Romero                  E P Montwood           1:53.63   10   
  2 Charles Dorsett              Hurst Bell High        1:54.78    8   
  3 Alejandro Sanchez            Plano East             1:54.79    6   
  4 Zach Kirkland                Justin Northwest       1:55.72    4   
  5 James Muniz                  Abilene High           1:55.75    2   
  6 Chenier Gardner              Lbb Coronado           1:57.64    1   
  7 Dillon Vanwinkle             Lbb Coronado           1:59.28  
  8 Lamarques Woodard            Mansfield High S       2:07.01  
 
Event 507  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 14.01  1988        Keri Glover                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyric Lawrence               Saginaw                  14.42   10   
  2 Taylor Pegram                Plano                    14.49    8   
  3 Madison Hansen               Plano East               14.97    6   
  4 Courtney Perry               Mans Timberview          14.97    4   
  5 Davina Lufuluabo             Arlington High           15.25    2   
  6 Emily Hart                   Grapevine                15.35    1   
  7 Jasmine Wren                 South Grand              15.37  
  8 Charlotte Ellsworth          Euless Trinity           15.42  
 
Event 508  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 13.42  4/26/2004   Jason Richardson, CEDAR HILL                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaron Thomas                 Midlothian               14.23   10   
  2 Kai Asberry                  Lville Hebron            14.24    8   
  3 Talor Nunez                  Mid Lee                  14.46    6   
  4 Don Jerry                    AR Bowie                 14.65    4   
  5 Schamial Parker              AM Tascosa               14.73    2   
  6 Reggie Davis                 South Grand              14.92    1   
  7 Derek Udeh                   Coppell  High            15.04  
  8 Anthony Itoka                Richland High            15.17  
 
Event 509  Women 100 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 11.38  1992        Casey Custer, ARLINGTON MARTIN              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Madu                Plano East               11.46   10   
  2 Mia Pollard                  Fossil Ridge             11.76    8   
  3 Dephanie Adeyemi             Flower Mound             11.85    6   
  4 Adeola Akomolafe             E P Americas             12.21    4   
  5 Ashley Cunningham            Midlothian               12.25    2   
  6 Trashonda Lemon              South Grand              12.30    1   
  7 Bria Turner                  Mansfield High S         12.36  
  8 Shay Ray                     Mid Lee                  12.41  
 
Event 510  Men 100 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 10.19  1998        Demario Wesley, O.D. WYATT                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abraham Hall                 South Grand              10.45   10   
  2 Corey Bassett                Plano East               10.76    8   
  3 Antonio Franklin             Euless Trinity           10.81    6   
  4 Dante Taylor                 Plano East               11.02    4   
  5 Jonathan Tiggs               North Crowle             11.07    2   
  6 Javier Reyes                 E P Montwood             11.16    1   
  7 Nicholas Colbert             E P Franklin             11.20  
  8 Anthony Johnson              Keller Central           11.27  
 
Event 511  Women 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 1:37.57  4/28/2007   Arlington Bowie, ARLINGTON BOWIE          
                         S Marcus, A McDonald, B Miller, M Bates           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mansfield Timberview                                1:38.57   20   
  2 Duncanville High School                             1:39.58   16   
  3 Amarillo High                                       1:40.36   12   
  4 Lewisville Marcus                                   1:40.56    8   
  5 Lewisville Hebron                                   1:41.62    4   
  6 Hurst Bell High School                              1:42.20    2   
  7 North Crowley                                       1:42.44  
  8 Justin Northwest                                    1:43.03  
 
Event 512  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 1:24.50  4/27/2007   Lewisville High School, LEWISVILLE HIGH   
                         M Henderson, C Haynes, N Onyegbu, J Bacallao      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncanville High School                             1:26.68   20    1:26.676
  2 Plano West                                          1:26.68   16    1:26.680
  3 Plano East                                          1:26.96   12   
  4 Arlington Lamar                                     1:27.11    8   
  5 Mansfield Timberview                                1:27.52    4   
  6 Coppell High School                                 1:28.83    2   
  7 EL Paso Franklin                                    1:29.09  
  8 Allen High                                          1:29.69  
 
Event 513  Women 400 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 53.64  2008        Kendra Chambers, El Paso Hanks              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristyn Williams             Mans Timberview          54.59   10   
  2 Taylor Dunlap                Allen                    55.21    8   
  3 Brianna Stone                Mans Legacy              55.83    6   
  4 Kami Mickens                 Southlake Carrol         56.12    4   
  5 Kaitlyn Williams             Mans Timberview          57.07    2   
  6 Valerie Osamor               Coppell  High            57.21    1   
  7 Elizabeth Osondu             Flower Mound             57.24  
  8 Kaylen Rettig                Allen                    57.77  
 
Event 514  Men 400 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 45.57  2002        Jeremy Warnier, ARLINGTON LAMAR             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aldrich Bailey               Mans Timberview          45.19*  10   
  2 Richard Gary                 Duncanville High         47.41    8   
  3 Anthony Johnson              Keller Central           47.93    6   
  4 Dustin James                 Keller Central           48.52    4   
  5 Jorrion Wilson               Permian                  49.03    2   
  6 Malik Summers                Lewisville High          49.67    1   
  7 Tobenna Attah                Irving High Scho         52.34  
 
Event 515  Women 300 Meter Hurdles 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 42.57  5/3/2011    Ashley Burris, Timberview                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyric Lawrence               Saginaw                  43.57   10   
  2 Madison Hansen               Plano East               43.63    8   
  3 Chausse Freeman              Lewisville High          44.20    6   
  4 Victoria Johnson             Mans Legacy              44.51    4   
  5 Charlotte Ellsworth          Euless Trinity           44.87    2   
  6 Sophia Flores                SA Central               46.50    1   
  7 Rachel Badiru                Denton Guyer             46.61  
  8 Shaniece Prevot              Mansfield High S         47.18  
 
Event 516  Men 300 Meter Hurdles 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 35.94  1998        Michael Smith, ABILENE COOPER               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Davenport               Mans Legacy              37.50   10   
  2 Kai Asberry                  Lville Hebron            37.55    8   
  3 Anthony Parisi               Flower Mound             37.69    6   
  4 Jaron Thomas                 Midlothian               38.23    4   
  5 Derek Udeh                   Coppell  High            38.55    2   
  6 Alexis Luna                  E P Socorro              38.77    1   
  7 Andre Phillips               Plano East               38.99  
  8 Nick Melocik                 Southlake Carrol         39.04  
 
Event 517  Women 200 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 23.26  2008        LaKeidra Stewart, Mansfield Timberview      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Madu                Plano East               23.66   10   
  2 Dephanie Adeyemi             Flower Mound             23.82    8   
  3 Mia Pollard                  Fossil Ridge             24.29    6   
  4 Kiki McKnight                Duncanville High         24.48    4   
  5 Katara Nelson                South Grand              24.95    2   
  6 Taylor Montgomery            Mans Timberview          24.97    1   
  7 Tyler Spearman               Fossil Ridge             24.98  
  8 Adeola Akomolafe             E P Americas             25.17  
 
Event 518  Men 200 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 20.41  2002        Jeremy Warnier, ARLINGTON LAMAR             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abraham Hall                 South Grand              20.81   10   
  2 Carlos Wiggins               Plano West               21.11    8   
  3 Antonio Franklin             Euless Trinity           21.47    6   
  4 Bryant Johnson               Allen                    21.74    4   
  5 Victor Cruz                  AB Cooper                22.08    2   
  6 James Johnson                AR Lamar                 22.14    1   
  7 Cameron Corsey               South Grand              22.22  
  8 Dustin James                 Keller Central           22.22  
 
Event 519  Women 1600 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 4:50.40  4/30/2005   Erin Bedell, PLANO WEST                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Kriegshauser        Southlake Carrol       5:02.45   10   
  2 Rachel Jones                 Lville Hebron          5:05.97    8   
  3 Felice Johnson               Southlake Carrol       5:07.60    6   
  4 Katherine Chavez             Justin Northwest       5:09.99    4   
  5 Sydney Brown                 Lville Marcus          5:15.12    2   
  6 Alondra Hoyos                Lville Hebron          5:16.70    1   
  7 Miah Nelson                  Permian                5:17.42  
  8 Patricia Ablanedo            E L Coronado           5:19.26  
 
Event 520  Men 1600 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 4:12.39  2008        Colby Lowe, SOUTHLAKE CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Domanic               Lville Hebron          4:16.19   10   
  2 Trevor Gilley                Southlake Carrol       4:16.31    8   
  3 Troy Taylor                  Justin Northwest       4:17.72    6   
  4 Kevyn Hoyos                  Lville Hebron          4:18.99    4   
  5 Luis Romero                  E P Montwood           4:20.84    2   
  6 Matt League                  Weatherford High       4:24.96    1   
  7 Paul Crawford                AM Tascosa             4:28.44  
  8 Cameron Villarreal           AR Martin              4:29.14  
 
Event 521  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 3:44.21  2008        De Soto, De Soto                          
                         H Shade, M Dunn, M Cowan, D Richardson            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mansfield Timberview                                3:43.68*  20   
  2 Duncanville High School                             3:46.16   16   
  3 South Grand Prarie                                  3:46.62   12   
  4 Arlington Lamar                                     3:50.52    8   
  5 Southlake Carroll                                   3:52.32    4   
  6 Denton Guyer                                        3:54.77    2   
  7 Coppell High School                                 3:56.69  
  8 Lewisville Marcus                                   3:58.86  
 
Event 522  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 3:11.67  4/27/2007   DE Soto High School, DE SOTO HIGH SCH     
                         R Hayter, Q Childress, I Muhammad, M Atkinson     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mansfield Timberview                                3:12.71   20   
  2 Duncanville High School                             3:12.74   16   
  3 Mansfield High School                               3:16.15   12   
  4 Lewisville Hebron                                   3:18.72    8   
  5 Plano East                                          3:18.97    4   
  6 Southlake Carroll                                   3:19.94    2   
  7 EL Paso Franklin                                    3:21.18  
  8 Abilene High School                                 3:24.65  
 
Event 523  Women Discus Throw 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 152-07  1999        Jenny Webster, RICHLAND HIGH               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelbi Vaughan               Mans Legacy             183-01*  10   
  2 Kayla Taylor                 Mans Legacy             144-03    8   
  3 Kiarra Simpson               Justin Northwest        139-00    6   
  4 Tori Wood                    Plano East              135-09    4   
  5 Ciarra Thibodeaux            Plano West              128-03    2   
  6 Anna Hafoka                  Hurst Bell High         120-06    1   
  7 Sharea Sutton                AM Tascosa              118-10  
  8 Adebola Akomolafe            E P Americas            116-05  
 
Event 524  Men Discus Throw 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 192-10  1996        Jon Riddlehoover, ABILENE COOPER           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zac Weatherly                AM Tascosa              179-08   10   
  2 Dutton Watson                Midland                 176-10    8   
  3 Xavier Jones                 Permian                 155-00    6   
  4 Garrison Railsback           AB Cooper               149-05    4   
  5 Rodrick Williams             Lewisville High         147-02    2   
  6 Joshua Holcomb               E P Hanks               140-11    1   
  7 David Jaynes                 Irv MACARTHUR           140-00  
  8 Darryl Calhoun               AR Bowie                138-10  
 
Event 525  Women High Jump start at 5' 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 6-00.25  2008        Victoria Lucas, Midland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis Lewis                 North Crowle           5-06.00   10   
  2 Cassidy Pickrell             Coppell  High          5-05.00    8   
  3 Tori Carter                  Hurst Bell High        5-04.00    6   
  4 Diayja Sheppard              AR Bowie               5-04.00    4   
  5 Maggie Becker                Plano East             5-02.00    1.50
  5 Lauren Douglass              Lville Marcus          5-02.00    1.50
  7 Ericka May                   Allen                  5-02.00  
  8 Aaliyah Chatmon              Cedar Hill             5-02.00  
 
Event 526  Men High Jump start 5'10 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  7-01  2001        Jeff Lindsey, MANSFIELD                     
   MEET TIES: #  7-01  2007        Grant Lindsey, MANSFIELD                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roland Sales                 AR Bowie               6-09.00   10   
  2 LaQuivionte Gonzalez         Cedar Hill             6-04.00    8   
  3 Bryce Willard                Denton Guyer           6-04.00    6   
  4 Chibuzor Osuji               Coppell  High          6-02.00    3   
  4 Taylor Thibodeaux            Plano East             6-02.00    3   
  6 Wade Walter                  Flower Mound           6-02.00    1   
  7 Alex Alcala                  Amarillo               6-02.00  
  8 Joe Miller                   Allen                  6-02.00  
 
Event 527  Women Long Jump 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 19-07.50  1995        Farah Banks, ABILENE HIGH                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Madu                Plano East            19-00.50   10   
  2 Ashley Cox                   Midlothian            19-00.50    8   
  3 Kelsey Johnson               Mans Timberview       18-07.00    6   
  4 Gionna Jackson               Saginaw               18-04.75    4   
  5 Victoria Johnson             Mans Legacy           17-07.00    2   
  6 Bridget Williams             AB Cooper             17-05.50    1   
  7 Shaley Witt                  Colleyville Heri      17-03.50  
  8 Elizabeth Bryant             Southlake Carrol      16-07.25  
 
Event 528  Men Long Jump 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 25-05.50  1991        Carlos Johnson, ARLINGTON MARTIN         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felix Obi                    E P Franklin          23-01.75   10   
  2 Derrick Randle               AB Cooper             23-01.75    8   
  3 Erin Lopez                   Lubbock               22-04.25    6   
  4 Jaron Thomas                 Midlothian            22-02.00    4   
  5 Jonathan Tiggs               North Crowle          21-10.00    2   
  6 Akheel Guy                   Lewisville High       21-03.00    1   
  7 Jameson Johnson              Euless Trinity        21-02.75  
  8 Josh Shelton                 Mid Lee               20-11.25  
 
Event 529  Women Pole Vault start at 9' 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 13-10  2008        Shade Weygandt, MANSFIELD HIGH S            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoe McKinley                 Grapevine             12-00.00   10   
  2 Desiree Freier               Justin Northwest      12-00.00    8   
  3 Dinha Callejas               SA Central            11-06.00    6   
  4 Haley Cook                   Coppell  High         11-06.00    4   
  5 Morgan Johnson               Plano East            11-06.00    2   
  6 Kimmi Moreau                 Lbb Coronado          11-00.00    1   
  7 Sarah Agnew                  Coppell  High         11-00.00  
  8 Taylor Long                  Mans Legacy           10-06.00  
 
Event 530  Men Pole Vault start at 12' 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 17-03.25  4/25/2003   Ty Barrington, SOUTHLAKE CARROL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chase Jones                  Midland               15-00.00   10   
  2 Josh Sonnen                  Midlothian            14-09.00    8   
  3 Blake Rittenberry            AM Tascosa            14-06.00    6   
  4 Sam Sanchez                  E L Coronado          14-06.00    4   
  5 Hayden Whitt                 Keller High Scho      14-00.00    2   
  6 Conor Hazboun                Flower Mound          13-06.00    1   
  7 Garrett Rose                 Irv Nimitz            13-06.00  
  8 Hunter Carlton               Mans Legacy           13-06.00  
  8 Jason Walker                 SA Central            13-06.00  
 
Event 531  Women Shot Put 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 51-06  1990        Stevanie Wadsworth, L.D. BELL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelbi Vaughan               Mans Legacy           49-00.00   10   
  2 Kayla Taylor                 Mans Legacy           42-00.50    8   
  3 Talore Kelly                 AM Tascosa            41-00.00    6   
  4 Kami Stockett                Mansfield High S      39-00.00    4   
  5 Jordan Welch                 Plano East            38-07.00    2   
  6 Heather Scheetz              E P Hanks             37-11.00    1   
  7 Emderlyn Iwuji               Lville Hebron         37-00.00  
  8 Jacquetta Cannon             Midland               36-09.00  
 
Event 532  Men Shot Put 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 62-08.75  1985        Darrell Davis, MIDLAND HIGH              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zac Weatherly                AM Tascosa            58-08.00   10   
  2 Deatrich Wise                Lville Hebron         53-02.00    8   
  3 Adam Butler                  Duncanville High      51-08.50    6   
  4 Simon Goines                 Keller Central        51-01.00    4   
  5 David Jaynes                 Irv MACARTHUR         50-02.00    2   
  6 Andrew Cape                  Weatherford High      49-10.00    1   
  7 Joshua Holcomb               E P Hanks             49-10.00  
  8 Manny Mata                   E P EL Dorado         49-10.00  
 
Event 533  Women Triple Jump 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 41-11.50  2008        Jessica Ubanyionwu, El Paso Eastwood     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Madu                Plano East            41-00.75   10   
  2 Pamela Uchebo                Lubbock               39-08.00    8   
  3 Ashley Cox                   Midlothian            38-11.50    6   
  4 Nicole Iloanya               AR Bowie              38-07.25    4   
  5 Kelsey Johnson               Mans Timberview       38-05.75    2   
  6 Sydnee Worlds                Mansfield High S      37-04.75    1   
  7 Kiyana Dixon                 Allen                 37-04.25  
  8 Tiana Bonner                 E P Hanks             35-11.50  
 
Event 534  Men Triple Jump 5A
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 51-08.50  4/27/2007   Tyron Stewart, CEDAR HILL                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felix Obi                    E P Franklin          49-08.00   10   
  2 Derrick Randle               AB Cooper             46-10.00    8   
  3 Jaron Thomas                 Midlothian            46-08.00    6   
  4 Jordan Patterson             AR Bowie              44-04.75    4   
  5 Demundre Freeman             Cedar Hill            44-04.75    2   
  6 Tobenna Attah                Irving High Scho      44-04.00    1   
  7 Andre Collins                E L Coronado          44-01.75  
  8 Niko Small                   AR Bowie              43-11.50  
 
                 Women - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield Timberview        93        2) Plano East                 83.50
    3) DUNCANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL     52        4) Mansfield Legacy           48   
    5) Southlake Carroll           36        6) Justin Northwest           24   
    6) Saginaw                     24        8) SOUTH GRAND PRARIE         23   
    9) Lewisville Hebron           21       10) kELLER Fossil Ridge High   18   
   10) Lewisville Flower Mound     18       12) Midlothian                 16   
   13) Lewisville Marcus           13.50    14) Coppell High School        13   
   15) AMARILLO HIGH               12       16) Grapevine High School      11   
   17) North Crowley               10       17) ARLINGTON LAMAR            10   
   19) HURST BELL HIGH SCHOOL       9       19) MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       9   
   21) LUBBOCK HIGH                 8       21) ODESSA PERMIAN              8   
   21) ALLEN HIGH                   8       21) ARLINGTON BOWIE             8   
   21) PLANO HIGH                   8       26) SAN ANGELO CENTRAL          7   
   27) Lewisville High School       6       27) AMARILLO TASCOSA            6   
   29) EL PASO AMERICAS             4       30) Plano West                  2   
   30) Denton Guyer                 2       30) ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL       2   
   30) EULESS TRINITY               2       34) MIDLAND LEE                 1   
   34) LUBBOCK CORONADO             1       34) EL PASO FRANKLIN            1   
   34) Abilene Cooper               1       34) EL PASO HANKS               1   
 
                  Men - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lewisville Hebron           58        1) DUNCANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    58   
    3) Mansfield Timberview        54        4) Plano East                 53   
    5) SOUTH GRAND PRARIE          33        6) Midlothian                 32   
    7) AMARILLO TASCOSA            28        8) Plano West                 24   
    9) Abilene Cooper              22       10) EL PASO FRANKLIN           20   
   11) ARLINGTON BOWIE             18       11) Justin Northwest           18   
   11) MIDLAND HIGH                18       14) EULESS TRINITY             16   
   15) Keller Central              14       16) EL PASO MONTWOOD           13   
   17) MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       12       18) Southlake Carroll          11   
   19) Mansfield Legacy            10       19) CEDAR HILL                 10   
   21) ARLINGTON LAMAR              9       22) ODESSA PERMIAN              8   
   22) Lewisville Flower Mound      8       22) HURST BELL HIGH SCHOOL      8   
   25) Coppell High School          7       26) LUBBOCK HIGH                6   
   26) Denton Guyer                 6       26) MIDLAND LEE                 6   
   26) ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL        6       30) North Crowley               4   
   30) El Paso El Dorado            4       30) ABILENE HIGH SCHOOL         4   
   30) EL PASO CORONADO             4       30) ALLEN HIGH                  4   
   30) Lewisville High School       4       36) Keller High School          2   
   36) IRVING MACARTHUR             2       36) WEATHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL     2   
   39) EL PASO HANKS                1       39) IRVING HIGH SCHOOL          1   
   39) EL PASO SOCORRO              1       39) LUBBOCK CORONADO            1   


Number of Elite performances: 208

MEET LINKS

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hall, Abraham (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Bassett, Corey (Plano East,TX)
Franklin, Antonio (Irving,TX)
Davis, Reggie (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Thomas, Jaron (Midlothian,TX)
Nunez, Talor (Lee,TX)
Asberry, Kai (Hebron,TX)
Parker, Schamial (Tascosa,TX)
Jerry, Don (Bowie,TX)
Taylor, Troy (Justin Northwest,TX)
Gilley, Trevor (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Domanic, Robert (Hebron,TX)
Hoyos, Kevyn (Hebron,TX)
Romero, Luis (Montwood,TX)
League, Matt (Weatherford,TX)
James, Dustin (Keller Central,TX)
Wiggins, Carlos (Plano West,TX)
Johnson, Bryant (Allen,TX)
Cruz, Victor (Cooper,TX)
Corsey, Cameron (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Johnson, James (Lamar,TX)
Davenport, Matt (Legacy,TX)
Parisi, Anthony (Flower Mound,TX)
Luna, Alexis (Socorro,TX)
Melocik, Nick (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Udeh, Derek (Coppell,TX)
Phillips, Andre (Plano East,TX)
Martinez, Virgilio (Arlington,TX)
Gary, Richard (Duncanville,TX)
Bailey, Aldrich (Timberview,TX)
Wilson, Jorrian (Permian,TX)
Johnson, Anthony (Keller Central,TX)
Summers, Malik (Lewisville,TX)
Boys Relay (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Boys Relay (Abilene,TX)
Boys Relay (Cooper,TX)
Boys Relay (Euless Trinity,TX)
Boys Relay (Duncanville,TX)
Boys Relay (Timberview,TX)
Boys Relay (Plano East,TX)
Boys Relay (Lamar,TX)
Boys Relay (Allen,TX)
Boys Relay (Coppell,TX)
Boys Relay (Franklin,TX)
Boys Relay (Plano West,TX)
Boys Relay (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Boys Relay (Mansfield,TX)
Boys Relay (Hebron,TX)
Muniz, James (Abilene,TX)
Dorsett, Charles (Bell,TX)
Sanchez, Alejandro (Plano East,TX)
Kirkland, Zach (Justin Northwest,TX)
Gardner, Chenier (Coronado,TX)
Vanwinkle, Dillon (Coronado,TX)
Watson, Dutton (Midland,TX)
Weatherly, Zack (Tascosa,TX)
Gonzalez, LaQuivionte (Cedar Hill,TX)
Sales, Roland (Bowie,TX)
Willard, Bryce (Guyer,TX)
Randle, Derrick (Cooper,TX)
Obi, Felix (Franklin,TX)
Lopez, Erin (Lubbock,TX)
Sonnen, Josh (Midlothian,TX)
Whitt, Hayden (Keller,TX)
Rittenberry, Blake (Tascosa,TX)
Jones, Chase (Midland,TX)
Sanchez, Sam (Coronado,TX)
Wise, Deatrich (Hebron,TX)
Goines, Simon (Keller Central,TX)
Butler, Adam (Duncanville,TX)
Jaynes, David (Macarthur,TX)
Patterson, Jordan (Bowie,TX)
Freeman, Demundre (Cedar Hill,TX)
Attah, Tobenna (Irving,TX)
Collins, Andre (Coronado,TX)
Small, Niko (Bowie,TX)
Cunningham, Ashley (Midlothian,TX)
Madu, Jennifer (Plano East,TX)
Adeyemi, Dephanie (Flower Mound,TX)
Turner, Bria (Mansfield,TX)
Pollard, Mia (Fossil Ridge,TX)
Ray, Shay (Lee,TX)
Lemon, Trashonda (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Akomolafe, Adeola (Americas,TX)
Hansen, Madison (Plano East,TX)
Lawrence, Lyric (Saginaw,TX)
Perry, Courtnie (Timberview,TX)
Pegram, Taylor (Plano,TX)
Lufuluabo, Davina (Arlington,TX)
Jones, Rachel (Hebron,TX)
Brown, Sydney (Marcus,TX)
Johnson, Felice (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Kriegshauser, Courtney (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Hoyos, Alondra (Hebron,TX)
Nelson, Miah (Permian,TX)
Chavez, Katherine (Justin Northwest,TX)
Ablanedo-Morales, Patricia (Coronado,TX)
Montgomery, Taylor (Timberview,TX)
Nelson, Katara (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Spearman, Tyler (Fossil Ridge,TX)
Mcknight, Kiki (Duncanville,TX)
Badiru, Rachel (Guyer,TX)
Prevot, Shaniece (Mansfield,TX)
Johnson, Victoria (Legacy,TX)
Flores, Sophia (San Angelo Central,TX)
Freeman, Chausse (Lewisville,TX)
Ellsworth, Charlotte (Euless Trinity,TX)
Williams, Kaitlyn (Timberview,TX)
Williams, Kristyn (Timberview,TX)
Osamor, Valerie (Coppell,TX)
Mickens, Kami (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Dunlap, Taylor (Allen,TX)
Rettig, Kaylen (Allen,TX)
Stone, Brianna (Legacy,TX)
Osondu, Elizabeth (Flower Mound,TX)
Girls Relay (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Girls Relay (Duncanville,TX)
Girls Relay (Marcus,TX)
Girls Relay (Fossil Ridge,TX)
Girls Relay (Plano East,TX)
Girls Relay (Amarillo,TX)
Girls Relay (Timberview,TX)
Girls Relay (North Crowley,TX)
Girls Relay (Hebron,TX)
Girls Relay (Bell,TX)
Girls Relay (Justin Northwest,TX)
Girls Relay (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Girls Relay (Guyer,TX)
Girls Relay (Coppell,TX)
Girls Relay (Lamar,TX)
Gorham, Tamerah (Lamar,TX)
Acosta, Krizia (Franklin,TX)
Taylor, Kayla (Legacy,TX)
Vaughan, Shelbi (Legacy,TX)
Wood, Tori (Plano East,TX)
Simpson, Kiarra (Justin Northwest,TX)
Thibodeaux, Ciarra (Plano West,TX)
Hafoka, Anna (Bell,TX)
Carter, Tori (Bell,TX)
Pickrell, Cassidy (Coppell,TX)
Lewis, Alexis (North Crowley,TX)
Sheppard, Diayja (Bowie,TX)
Cox, Ashley (Midlothian,TX)
Witt, Shaley (Colleyville Heritage,TX)
Jackson, Gionna (Saginaw,TX)
Williams, Bridget (Cooper,TX)
Johnson, Kelsey (Timberview,TX)
Freier, Desiree (Justin Northwest,TX)
Agnew, Sarah (Coppell,TX)
Cook, Haley (Coppell,TX)
Johnson, Morgan (Plano East,TX)
Callejas, Dinha (San Angelo Central,TX)
Moreau, Kimmi (Coronado,TX)
McKinley, Zoe (Grapevine,TX)
Kelly, Talore (Tascosa,TX)
Scheetz, Heather (Hanks,TX)
Iwuji, Emderlyn (Hebron,TX)
Stockett, Kami (Mansfield,TX)
Welch, Jordan (Plano East,TX)
Cannon, Jaquita (Midland,TX)
Uchebo, Pamela (Lubbock,TX)
Bonner, Tiana (Hanks,TX)
Iloanya, Nicole (Bowie,TX)
Worlds, Sydnee (Mansfield,TX)
Dixon, Kiyana (Allen,TX)


Elite Performances:


DS STATE- G-3200 11:04.29 Johnson, Felice , , Southlake Carrol
DS STATE- G-3200 11:10.86 Jones, Rachel , , Lville Hebron
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.70 Hoyos, Kevyn , , Lville Hebron
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.54 Taylor, Troy , , Justin Northwest
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.24 Martinez, Virgilio , , Arlington
G-4x100 46.74 Girls Relay, , Plano East
G-4x100 47.00 Girls Relay, , Duncanville
G-4x100 47.11 Girls Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
G-4x100 47.15 Girls Relay, , South Grand Prarie
G-4x100 47.76 Girls Relay, , Keller Fossil Ridge
G-4x100 47.81 Girls Relay, , Lewisville Marcus
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.75 Girls Relay, , Amarillo
B-4x100 40.67 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
B-4x100 40.96 Boys Relay, , Plano East
B-4x100 41.40 Boys Relay, , South Grand Prarie
B-4x100 41.87 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.01 Boys Relay, , Euless Trinity
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.33 Boys Relay, , Abilene
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.43 Boys Relay, , Arlington Lamar
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.93 Boys Relay, , Abilene Cooper
G-800 2:11.19 Williams, Kristyn , , Mans Timberview
G-800 2:12.45 Nelson, Miah , , Permian
G-800 2:12.75 Williams, Kaitlyn , , Mans Timberview
G-800 2:13.49 Prevot, Shaniece , , Mansfield High S
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.58 Gorham, Tamerah , , Ar Lamar
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.00 Acosta, Krizia , , E P Franklin
B-800 1:53.63 Romero, Luis , , E P Montwood
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.78 Dorsett, Charles , , Hurst Bell
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.79 Sanchez, Alejandro , , Plano East
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.72 Kirkland, Zach , , Justin Northwest
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.75 Muniz, James , , Abilene
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.64 Gardner, Chenier , , Lbb Coronado
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.28 Vanwinkle, Dillon , , Lbb Coronado
G-100H 14.42 Lawrence, Lyric , , Saginaw
G-100H 14.49 Pegram, Taylor , , Plano
DS STATE- G-100H 14.97 Hansen, Madison , , Plano East
DS STATE- G-100H 14.97 Perry, Courtney , , Mans Timberview
DS STATE- G-100H 15.25 Lufuluabo, Davina , , Arlington
B-110H 14.23 Thomas, Jaron , , Midlothian
B-110H 14.24 Asberry, Kai , , Lville Hebron
DS STATE- B-110H 14.46 Nunez, Talor , , Mid Lee
DS STATE- B-110H 14.65 Jerry, Don , , Ar Bowie
DS STATE- B-110H 14.73 Parker, Schamial , , Am Tascosa
DS STATE- B-110H 14.92 Davis, Reggie , , South Grand
G-100 11.46 Madu, Jennifer , , Plano East
G-100 11.76 Pollard, Mia , , Fossil Ridge
G-100 11.85 Adeyemi, Dephanie , , Flower Mound
DS STATE- G-100 12.21 Akomolafe, Adeola , , E P Americas
DS STATE- G-100 12.25 Cunningham, Ashley , , Midlothian
DS STATE- G-100 12.30 Lemon, Trashonda , , South Grand
DS STATE- G-100 12.36 Turner, Bria , , Mansfield High S
DS STATE- G-100 12.41 Ray, Shay , , Mid Lee
B-100 10.45 Hall, Abraham , , South Grand
DS STATE- B-100 10.76 Bassett, Corey , , Plano East
DS STATE- B-100 10.81 Franklin, Antonio , , Euless Trinity
G-4x200 1:38.57 Girls Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
G-4x200 1:39.58 Girls Relay, , Duncanville
G-4x200 1:40.36 Girls Relay, , Amarillo
G-4x200 1:40.56 Girls Relay, , Lewisville Marcus
G-4x200 1:41.62 Girls Relay, , Lewisville Hebron
G-4x200 1:42.20 Girls Relay, , Hurst Bell
G-4x200 1:42.44 Girls Relay, , North Crowley
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.03 Girls Relay, , Justin Northwest
B-4x200 1:26.68 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
B-4x200 1:26.68 Boys Relay, , Plano West
B-4x200 1:26.96 Boys Relay, , Plano East
B-4x200 1:27.11 Boys Relay, , Arlington Lamar
B-4x200 1:27.52 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
B-4x200 1:28.83 Boys Relay, , Coppell
B-4x200 1:29.09 Boys Relay, , El Paso Franklin
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.69 Boys Relay, , Allen
G-400 54.59 Williams, Kristyn , , Mans Timberview
G-400 55.21 Dunlap, Taylor , , Allen
G-400 55.83 Stone, Brianna , , Mans Legacy
G-400 56.12 Mickens, Kami , , Southlake Carrol
DS STATE- G-400 57.07 Williams, Kaitlyn , , Mans Timberview
DS STATE- G-400 57.21 Osamor, Valerie , , Coppell
DS STATE- G-400 57.24 Osondu, Elizabeth , , Flower Mound
DS STATE- G-400 57.77 Rettig, Kaylen , , Allen
B-400 45.19 Bailey, Aldrich , , Mans Timberview
B-400 47.41 Gary, Richard , , Duncanville
B-400 47.93 Johnson, Anthony , , Keller Central
DS STATE- B-400 48.52 James, Dustin , , Keller Central
DS STATE- B-400 49.03 Wilson, Jorrion , , Permian
DS STATE- B-400 49.67 Summers, Malik , , Lewisville
G-300H 43.57 Lawrence, Lyric , , Saginaw
G-300H 43.63 Hansen, Madison , , Plano East
G-300H 44.20 Freeman, Chausse , , Lewisville
G-300H 44.51 Johnson, Victoria , , Mans Legacy
DS STATE- G-300H 44.87 Ellsworth, Charlotte , , Euless Trinity
DS STATE- G-300H 46.50 Flores, Sophia , , Sa Central
DS STATE- G-300H 46.61 Badiru, Rachel , , Denton Guyer
DS STATE- G-300H 47.18 Prevot, Shaniece , , Mansfield High S
B-300H 37.50 Davenport, Matt , , Mans Legacy
B-300H 37.55 Asberry, Kai , , Lville Hebron
B-300H 37.69 Parisi, Anthony , , Flower Mound
B-300H 38.23 Thomas, Jaron , , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-300H 38.55 Udeh, Derek , , Coppell
DS STATE- B-300H 38.77 Luna, Alexis , , E P Socorro
DS STATE- B-300H 38.99 Phillips, Andre , , Plano East
DS STATE- B-300H 39.04 Melocik, Nick , , Southlake Carrol
G-200 23.66 Madu, Jennifer , , Plano East
G-200 23.82 Adeyemi, Dephanie , , Flower Mound
G-200 24.29 Pollard, Mia , , Fossil Ridge
G-200 24.48 McKnight, Kiki , , Duncanville
DS STATE- G-200 24.95 Nelson, Katara , , South Grand
DS STATE- G-200 24.97 Montgomery, Taylor , , Mans Timberview
DS STATE- G-200 24.98 Spearman, Tyler , , Fossil Ridge
DS STATE- G-200 25.17 Akomolafe, Adeola , , E P Americas
B-200 20.81 Hall, Abraham , , South Grand
B-200 21.11 Wiggins, Carlos , , Plano West
B-200 21.47 Franklin, Antonio , , Euless Trinity
DS STATE- B-200 21.74 Johnson, Bryant , , Allen
DS STATE- B-200 22.08 Cruz, Victor , , Ab Cooper
DS STATE- B-200 22.14 Johnson, James , , Ar Lamar
DS STATE- B-200 22.22 Corsey, Cameron , , South Grand
DS STATE- B-200 22.22 James, Dustin , , Keller Central
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.45 Kriegshauser, Courtney , , Southlake Carrol
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.97 Jones, Rachel , , Lville Hebron
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.60 Johnson, Felice , , Southlake Carrol
B-1600 4:16.19 Domanic, Robert , , Lville Hebron
B-1600 4:16.31 Gilley, Trevor , , Southlake Carrol
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.72 Taylor, Troy , , Justin Northwest
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.99 Hoyos, Kevyn , , Lville Hebron
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.84 Romero, Luis , , E P Montwood
G-4x400 3:43.68 Girls Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
G-4x400 3:46.16 Girls Relay, , Duncanville
G-4x400 3:46.62 Girls Relay, , South Grand Prarie
G-4x400 3:50.52 Girls Relay, , Arlington Lamar
G-4x400 3:52.32 Girls Relay, , Southlake Carroll
G-4x400 3:54.77 Girls Relay, , Denton Guyer
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:56.69 Girls Relay, , Coppell
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.86 Girls Relay, , Lewisville Marcus
B-4x400 3:12.71 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
B-4x400 3:12.74 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
B-4x400 3:16.15 Boys Relay, , Mansfield
B-4x400 3:18.72 Boys Relay, , Lewisville Hebron
B-4x400 3:18.97 Boys Relay, , Plano East
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.94 Boys Relay, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.18 Boys Relay, , El Paso Franklin
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.65 Boys Relay, , Abilene
G-DT 183'1.0 Vaughan, Shelbi , , Mans Legacy
G-DT 144'3.0 Taylor, Kayla , , Mans Legacy
G-DT 139'0.0 Simpson, Kiarra , , Justin Northwest
G-DT 135'9.0 Wood, Tori , , Plano East
DS STATE- G-DT 128'3.0 Thibodeaux, Ciarra , , Plano West
DS STATE- G-DT 120'6.0 Hafoka, Anna , , Hurst Bell
B-DT 179'8.0 Weatherly, Zac , , Am Tascosa
B-DT 176'10.0 Watson, Dutton , , Midland
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Lewis, Alexis , , North Crowle
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Pickrell, Cassidy , , Coppell
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Carter, Tori , , Hurst Bell
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Sheppard, Diayja , , Ar Bowie
B-HJ 6'9.0 Sales, Roland , , Ar Bowie
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Gonzalez, LaQuivionte , , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Willard, Bryce , , Denton Guyer
G-LJ 19'0.5 Madu, Jennifer , , Plano East
G-LJ 19'0.5 Cox, Ashley , , Midlothian
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'7.0 Johnson, Kelsey , , Mans Timberview
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'4.75 Jackson, Gionna , , Saginaw
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.0 Johnson, Victoria , , Mans Legacy
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.5 Williams, Bridget , , Ab Cooper
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.5 Witt, Shaley , , Colleyville Heri
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'1.75 Obi, Felix , , E P Franklin
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'1.75 Randle, Derrick , , Ab Cooper
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'4.25 Lopez, Erin , , Lubbock
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'2.0 Thomas, Jaron , , Midlothian
G-PV 12'0.0 McKinley, Zoe , , Grapevine
G-PV 12'0.0 Freier, Desiree , , Justin Northwest
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Callejas, Dinha , , Sa Central
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Cook, Haley , , Coppell
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Johnson, Morgan , , Plano East
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Moreau, Kimmi , , Lbb Coronado
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Agnew, Sarah , , Coppell
B-PV 15'0.0 Jones, Chase , , Midland
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Sonnen, Josh , , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Rittenberry, Blake , , Am Tascosa
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Sanchez, Sam , , E L Coronado
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Whitt, Hayden , , Keller
G-SP 49'0.0 Vaughan, Shelbi , , Mans Legacy
G-SP 42'0.5 Taylor, Kayla , , Mans Legacy
DS STATE- G-SP 41'0.0 Kelly, Talore , , Am Tascosa
DS STATE- G-SP 39'0.0 Stockett, Kami , , Mansfield High S
DS STATE- G-SP 38'7.0 Welch, Jordan , , Plano East
DS STATE- G-SP 37'11.0 Scheetz, Heather , , E P Hanks
DS STATE- G-SP 37'0.0 Iwuji, Emderlyn , , Lville Hebron
DS STATE- G-SP 36'9.0 Cannon, Jacquetta , , Midland
B-SP 58'8.0 Weatherly, Zac , , Am Tascosa
DS STATE- B-SP 53'2.0 Wise, Deatrich , , Lville Hebron
DS STATE- B-SP 51'8.5 Butler, Adam , , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-SP 51'1.0 Goines, Simon , , Keller Central
DS STATE- B-SP 50'2.0 Jaynes, David , , Irv Macarthur
G-TJ 41'0.75 Madu, Jennifer , , Plano East
G-TJ 39'8.0 Uchebo, Pamela , , Lubbock
G-TJ 38'11.5 Cox, Ashley , , Midlothian
G-TJ 38'7.25 Iloanya, Nicole , , Ar Bowie
G-TJ 38'5.75 Johnson, Kelsey , , Mans Timberview
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'4.75 Worlds, Sydnee , , Mansfield High S
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'4.25 Dixon, Kiyana , , Allen
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'11.5 Bonner, Tiana , , E P Hanks
B-TJ 49'8.0 Obi, Felix , , E P Franklin
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'10.0 Randle, Derrick , , Ab Cooper
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'8.0 Thomas, Jaron , , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.75 Patterson, Jordan , , Ar Bowie
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.75 Freeman, Demundre , , Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.0 Attah, Tobenna , , Irving
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'1.75 Collins, Andre , , E L Coronado
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'11.5 Small, Niko , , Ar Bowie

Number of Elite performances: 93
Number of DS State performances: 115

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State