Meet Name: Lee's Summit Tiger Invitational
Meet Date: 2012-04-27
Meet Location: Lee's Summit,MO





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Lee's Summit High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/27/2012 07:09 PM
                   LSHS Tiger Invitational  2010 - 4/30/2010                   
                                     LSHS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Edwin               Ruskin                 10.51      10.9h   3   10  
  2 Hawkins, Thomas              Lee's Summit           11.10      10.9h   3    8  
  3 Taylor, Caleb                Liberty                11.30      11.2h   3    6  
  4 Suttton, Chris               Jefferson Ci           11.30      11.2h   2    5  
  5 Oliver, Dante                Ruskin                 11.20      11.2h   3    4  
  6 Linscott, Kit                Rockhurst              11.20      11.4h   3    3  
  7 Livingston, Elijah           Jefferson Ci           11.60      11.5h   2    2  
  8 Newberry, Clay               Liberty                11.30      11.5h   2    1  
  9 Pargo, Glenn                 Raytown Sout           11.60      11.5h   2 
 10 Palmer, Andrew               Lee's Summit           11.85      11.5h   2 
 11 Contreras, Henry             Smith Cotton           11.25      11.6h   3 
 12 Schell, Matt                 Rockhurst              11.40      11.6h   2 
 13 Dismond, Austin              Lee's Summit           11.90      11.6h   1 
 14 Hails, JD                    Smith Cotton           11.65      11.7h   2 
 15 Lyman, Nick                  Lee's Summit           11.85      11.8h   1 
 16 Montemayor, Jackson          St. Joseph C           11.95      11.9h   1 
 -- Solomon, Chris               Lee's Summit           11.30         NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Edwin               Ruskin                 21.84       22.3   3   10  
  2 Hawkins, Thomas              Lee's Summit           22.20       22.4   3    8  
  3 Sherwood, Elijah             Jefferson Ci           22.40       22.5   3    6  
  4 Pennington, Tyshawn          Raytown Sout           23.05       23.2   3    5  
  5 Cheadle, Logan               Lee's Summit           22.75       23.3   3    4  
  6 Seitz, Tommy                 Rockhurst              23.20       23.6   2    3  
  7 Taylor, Caleb                Liberty                23.30       23.7   2    2  
  8 Linscott, Kit                Rockhurst              23.50       23.8   2    1  
  9 Cole, Troy                   Lee's Summit           22.90       23.9   3 
 10 Newberry, Clay               Liberty                23.50       24.1   2 
 11 Williams, Dion               Raytown Sout           23.65       24.4   2 
 12 Ceperley, Nate               Lee's Summit           23.85       24.6   1 
 13 Neal, Bobby                  Ruskin                 22.40       24.7   3 
 13 Hails, JD                    Smith Cotton           24.05       24.7   1 
 15 Livingston, Elijah           Jefferson Ci           23.60       24.7   2 
 16 Montemayor, Jackson          St. Joseph C           25.00       25.1   1 
 17 Davis, Devin                 St. Joseph C           24.40       25.1   1 
 -- Contreras, Henry             Smith Cotton           23.60         NT   2 
 -- Solomon, Chris               Lee's Summit           23.10         NT   2 
 -- Smith, Antonio               Lee's Summit           22.45         NT   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LePage, Thomas               Jefferson Ci           50.30       51.5   3   10  
  2 Stewart, Edwin               Ruskin                 51.03       51.5   3    8  
  3 Sauls, Andrew                Ruskin                 52.60       52.0   2    6  
  4 Bechtel, Justin              Lee's Summit           51.10       52.2   3    5  
  5 Somogye, Derek               Lee's Summit           52.50       52.2   2    4  
  6 Robbins, David               Liberty                51.60       52.4   3    3  
  7 Warren, Birdsong             Lee's Summit           51.85       52.9   3    2  
  8 Pickering, Hunter            Lee's Summit           52.90       53.4   2    1  
  9 Ashenafi, Wondabeka          Rockhurst              52.00       53.6   2 
 10 Cavanaugh, Connor            Rockhurst              51.50       53.7   3 
 11 Desmond, David               Smith Cotton           52.00       54.0   2 
 12 Pixler, Zach                 Liberty                52.80       54.0   2 
 13 Burau, Austin                Lee's Summit           51.90       54.8   3 
 14 Rodewald, Joseph             Smith Cotton           56.00       55.4   1 
 15 Tucker, Kalen                Raytown Sout           54.10       55.4   2 
 16 McNutt, Connor               Jefferson Ci           53.20       55.9   2 
 17 Tomlinson, Daven             St. Joseph C           54.40       56.2   1 
 18 Sockmack, Bertrand           Raytown Sout           57.66     1:00.8   1 
 19 Vaughn, Trevor               St. Joseph C                     1:01.1   1 
 -- Smith, Antonio               Lee's Summit           50.75         NT   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Caleb                  Jefferson Ci         1:56.00     1:59.3    10  
  2 Lombardo, Alex               Rockhurst            1:59.70     2:02.8     8  
  3 Lamb, Jacob                  Smith Cotton         1:58.00     2:04.4     6  
  4 Shuey, Tanner                Rockhurst            2:03.00     2:04.4     5  
  5 Hall, Shannon                Liberty              1:59.00     2:06.3     4  
  6 Greer, Tailor                Ruskin               2:04.00     2:07.7     3  
  7 Mastroianni, Kent            Jefferson Ci         1:59.00     2:07.9     2  
  8 Wharton, Ben                 Lee's Summit         1:59.00     2:08.0     1  
  9 Lyles, Trevin                Lee's Summit         2:02.00     2:08.0  
 10 Bachman, Brett               St. Joseph C         2:07.00     2:08.5  
 11 Tracy, Gavin                 Lee's Summit         2:01.80     2:08.8  
 12 Lindsey, Michael             St. Joseph C         2:02.50     2:09.2  
 13 Dean, Kyle                   Lee's Summit         2:05.00     2:09.9  
 14 Gabrielson, Kyle             Liberty              2:04.00     2:12.0  
 15 Martin, Spencer              Lee's Summit         2:08.20     2:13.5  
 16 Williams, Kylen              Smith Cotton         2:06.00     2:18.2  
 17 Tucker, Kalen                Raytown Sout         2:06.05     2:19.8  
 18 Hall, Zach                   Lee's Summit         2:07.00     2:24.2  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Shannon                Liberty              4:36.00     4:35.8    10  
  2 McAnany, Ryan                Rockhurst            4:32.30     4:39.0     8  
  3 Bachman, Jeff                St. Joseph C         4:35.00     4:42.3     6  
  4 Rae, Curtis                  Smith Cotton         4:45.00     4:51.4     5  
  5 Gamble, Jack                 Jefferson Ci         4:48.00     4:52.4     4  
  6 Gasser, Joseph               Lee's Summit         4:50.00     4:53.6     3  
  7 Williamson, Austin           Lee's Summit         4:52.00     4:55.3     2  
  8 Smith, Charlie               Rockhurst            4:45.80     4:55.6     1  
  9 Abrahamson, Cooper           Lee's Summit         4:47.00     4:56.5  
 10 Hall, Zach                   Lee's Summit         4:51.00     4:57.2  
 11 Cordonnier, Jordan           St. Joseph C         4:48.00     4:58.3  
 12 Moreno, Armando              Lee's Summit         4:55.00     4:59.1  
 13 Teubner, Glenn               Jefferson Ci                     4:59.3  
 14 Mitchell, Caleb              Liberty              5:05.00     4:59.5  
 15 Lang, Brett                  Smith Cotton         4:45.00     5:19.0  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herriott, Zach               Rockhurst            9:17.20     9:35.4    10  
  2 Andrews, Jordan              Lee's Summit        10:05.00    10:18.6     8  
  3 Schloegel, Van               Rockhurst           10:20.00    10:25.8     6  
  4 Bremer, Kyle                 Liberty             10:08.00    10:29.5     5  
  5 Alvey, Dan                   Liberty             10:08.00    10:31.5     4  
  6 Green, Brian                 Lee's Summit        10:05.00    10:35.5     3  
  7 Stockman, Sam                Lee's Summit        10:10.00    10:39.6     2  
  8 Hurshman, Quinn              Lee's Summit        10:42.00    10:42.8     1  
  9 Bertoncin, Louis             Lee's Summit        10:47.00    10:44.9  
 10 Kiekhaefer, Paul             Jefferson Ci        10:30.00    10:48.0  
 11 Hernandez, Carter            St. Joseph C        11:05.00    10:48.7  
 12 Nyakojo, Pius                Jefferson Ci        10:30.00    11:01.9  
 13 Martinez, Yuri               St. Joseph C        11:25.00    11:32.7  
 14 Johnson, Chancey             Smith Cotton        10:45.00    11:35.7  
 15 Rodriguez, Saul              Smith Cotton        11:30.00    12:12.1  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pearson, DeMonte             Ruskin                 14.56       15.0   3   10  
  2 Burks, Justice               Raytown Sout           14.96       15.1   3    8  
  3 Bodicky, Drew                St. Joseph C           14.70       15.2   3    6  
  4 Brown, Kevin                 Ruskin                 15.30       15.4   3    5  
  5 Lewis, James                 Lee's Summit           15.40       15.7   3    4  
  6 Moore, Devon                 Jefferson Ci           15.50       15.9   3    3  
  7 Watson, Roderick             Lee's Summit           16.06       15.9   2    2  
  8 Miller, AJ                   Jefferson Ci           15.40       16.1   3    1  
  9 Grier, Shane                 St. Joseph C           16.00       16.1   2 
 10 Augustine, Trey              Lee's Summit           15.60       16.1   3 
 11 Swanson, Jacoby              Liberty                17.10       16.8   1 
 12 Stedem, Mark                 Lee's Summit           17.00       17.0   2 
 13 Whitney, Jordan              Lee's Summit           16.90       17.2   2 
 14 Chernookiy, Michael          Smith Cotton           18.00       18.8   1 
 15 Raye, Marques                Smith Cotton           18.10       19.0   1 
 -- Crance, Matt                 Lee's Summit           16.88         NT   2 
 -- Hightower, Brock             Rockhurst              16.20         NT   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pearson, DeMonte             Ruskin                 39.57       40.4   3   10  
  2 Miller, AJ                   Jefferson Ci           39.90       40.9   3    8  
  3 Bodicky, Drew                St. Joseph C           39.50       41.3   3    6  
  4 Augustine, Trey              Lee's Summit           41.20       41.9   3    5  
  5 Watson, Robert               Lee's Summit           41.05       42.0   3    4  
  6 Jimenez, Alex                Liberty                41.30       42.5   3    3  
  7 John, Mervyn                 Jefferson Ci           41.00       42.7   3    2  
  8 Watson, Roderick             Lee's Summit           42.90       43.3   2    1  
  9 Rosendale, Luke              Smith Cotton           42.35       43.3   2 
 10 Grier, Shane                 St. Joseph C           42.60       44.1   2 
 11 Scaletty, Matthew            Lee's Summit           42.70       44.6   2 
 12 Whitney, Jordan              Lee's Summit           46.00       45.5   1 
 13 Chernookiy, Michael          Smith Cotton           46.05       45.5   1 
 14 Malik, Jefferson             Raytown Sout           43.57       46.5   2 
 15 Jackson, Jordan              Lee's Summit           44.00       47.6   2 
 16 Hanneke, Lonnie              Raytown Sout           45.68       48.8   1 
 -- Hightower, Brock             Rockhurst              41.50         NT   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson City  'A'                                 43.40      43.1h   2   10  
  2 Rockhurst  'A'                                      43.60      43.9h   2    8  
  3 Raytown South  'A'                                  43.05      44.0h   2    6  
  4 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              44.15      44.0h   2    5  
  5 Ruskin  'A'                                         44.40      44.7h   2    4  
  6 Lee's Summit North  'A'                             44.00      46.6h   2    3  
  7 Lee's Summit Boys  'A'                              45.60      46.9h   1    2  
  8 Smith Cotton  'A'                                   45.55      47.0h   1    1  
  9 St. Joseph Central  'A'                             45.20      48.0h   1 
 -- Liberty  'A'                                        43.35         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruskin  'A'                                       1:29.90    1:31.7h   2   10  
  2 Rockhurst  'A'                                    1:31.50    1:31.8h   2    8  
  3 Jefferson City  'A'                               1:29.60    1:32.2h   2    6  
  4 Lee's Summit West  'A'                            1:32.00    1:32.8h   2    5  
  5 Lee's Summit Boys  'A'                            1:34.49    1:36.2h   2    4  
  6 Lee's Summit North  'A'                           1:36.00    1:38.0h   1    3  
  7 Smith Cotton  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:40.0h   1    2  
  8 St. Joseph Central  'A'                           1:42.50    1:44.4h   1    1  
 -- Liberty  'A'                                      1:30.14         NT   2 
 -- Raytown South  'A'                                1:35.55         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson City  'A'                               3:28.30     3:29.2   2   10  
  2 Rockhurst  'A'                                    3:28.00     3:29.9   2    8  
  3 Lee's Summit West  'A'                            3:26.50     3:31.5   2    6  
  4 Ruskin  'A'                                       3:27.10     3:32.7   2    5  
  5 Liberty  'A'                                      3:35.00     3:40.2   1    4  
  6 Lee's Summit Boys  'A'                            3:30.00     3:40.5   2    3  
  7 Lee's Summit North  'A'                           3:45.00     3:52.2   1    2  
  8 St. Joseph Central  'A'                           3:32.00     3:53.5   2    1  
 -- Smith Cotton  'A'                                 3:32.25         NT   1 
 -- Raytown South  'A'                                3:31.55         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rockhurst  'A'                                    8:07.50     8:15.0    10  
  2 Liberty  'A'                                      8:24.00     8:26.0     8  
  3 Jefferson City  'A'                               8:00.00     8:29.0     6  
  4 Lee's Summit Boys  'A'                            8:20.00     8:30.0     5  
  5 St. Joseph Central  'A'                           8:27.00     8:35.0     4  
  6 Lee's Summit West  'A'                            8:12.00     8:39.8     3  
  7 Lee's Summit North  'A'                           8:40.00     9:00.5     2  
 -- Ruskin  'A'                                       9:11.00         NT  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benson, Jared                Liberty              6-08.00    6-04.00    10  
  2 Waldenmeyer, Jake            Rockhurst            6-02.00    6-02.00     8  
  3 Smith, Dwayne                Ruskin               6-01.00    5-10.00     5  
  3 Verslues, Chris              Jefferson Ci         5-10.00    5-10.00     5  
  3 Ellis, Jourdan               Rockhurst            6-02.00    5-10.00     5  
  6 Woods, Devin                 Lee's Summit         5-10.00   J5-10.00     3  
  7 Burks, Justice               Raytown Sout         6-02.00   J5-10.00     2  
  8 Crance, Matt                 Lee's Summit         5-10.00    5-08.00     1  
  9 Redmond, Jackson             Liberty              5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Brown, Dale                  Lee's Summit         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Lyman, Nick                  Lee's Summit         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Fuller, Justin               Jefferson Ci         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 12 Zac, Volk                    Smith Cotton         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Ganaden, Thomas              Lee's Summit         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Aparicio, Elijah             St. Joseph C         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Wiley, Sean                  Raytown Sout         6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Vitaliy          Smith Cotton        10-00.00   10-06.00    10  
  2 Cott, AJ                     Lee's Summit        11-06.00   10-00.00     7  
  2 Burkett, Joey                Jefferson Ci        16-01.00   10-00.00     7  
  4 Zac, Volk                    Smith Cotton         9-06.00  J10-00.00     5  
 -- Jefferson, Malik             Raytown Sout        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Carrrell, Lucas              Liberty             11-06.00         NH  
 -- Benzer, Jacob                Rockhurst           14-00.00         NH  
 -- Hanneke, Lonnie              Raytown Sout         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, James                 Lee's Summit        13-06.00         NH  
 -- Lippert, Drew                Lee's Summit        12-06.00         NH  
 -- Bizzle, Jared                Jefferson Ci        11-00.00         NH  
 -- May, Tyler                   Lee's Summit        15-10.00         NH  
 -- Shipley, Jacob               Liberty             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Brattin, Logan               Lee's Summit        13-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Dante                Ruskin              19-08.00   20-10.00    10  
  2 Ellis, Jourdan               Rockhurst           20-09.00   20-09.75     8  
  3 Edwards, Demarcus            Lee's Summit                   20-07.00     6  
  4 Lewis, James                 Lee's Summit        20-06.00   20-05.00     5  
  5 Dawson, Julius               Lee's Summit                   20-01.00     4  
  6 Williams, Tyler              Lee's Summit        20-08.00   19-09.75     3  
  7 James-Wilson, Landon         Raytown Sout        20-10.00   19-09.00     2  
  8 Grier, Shane                 St. Joseph C        19-11.00   19-05.00     1  
  9 Redmond, Jackson             Liberty             19-08.00   19-03.00  
  9 Smith, Dwayne                Ruskin              19-06.00   19-03.00  
 11 Solis, Alex                  Jefferson Ci        19-03.00   19-00.25  
 11 Goldmon, Curtis              Rockhurst                      19-00.25  
 13 Hawkins, Davian              Lee's Summit        20-06.00   18-11.00  
 13 Marley, Cameron              Raytown Sout        18-06.00   18-11.00  
 15 Reed, Tyler                  St. Joseph C        19-04.00   18-03.00  
 16 Jones, Aaron                 Liberty             19-06.00   17-09.75  
 17 Williams, Darryl             Jefferson Ci        18-07.00   17-08.00  
 18 Raye, Marques                Smith Cotton        18-00.00   17-03.00  
 19 Chernookiy, Michael          Smith Cotton        17-00.00   16-06.00  
 -- Carter, Eric                 Lee's Summit        21-07.00         ND  
 -- Steilen, Noah                Rockhurst           19-06.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Roy                   Lee's Summit        19-06.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Antonio               Lee's Summit        21-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheadle, Logan               Lee's Summit        45-05.00   42-11.00    10  
  2 Oliver, Dante                Ruskin              40-08.00   42-09.00     8  
  3 John, Mervyn                 Jefferson Ci        42-08.00   42-06.00     6  
  4 Reed, Tyler                  St. Joseph C        40-04.00   40-10.00     5  
  5 Williams, Tyler              Lee's Summit        42-11.00   40-07.00     4  
  6 McNutt, Connor               Jefferson Ci        38-08.00  J40-07.00     3  
  7 Woods, Devin                 Lee's Summit        41-06.00  J40-07.00     2  
  8 Jones, Aaron                 Liberty             38-00.00   40-04.50     1  
  9 Smith, Dwayne                Ruskin              40-10.00   40-01.00  
 10 Grier, Shane                 St. Joseph C        40-11.00   39-07.00  
 11 Hawkins, Davian              Lee's Summit        40-11.00   39-01.00  
 11 Goldmon, Curtis              Rockhurst           41-01.00   39-01.00  
 11 Wood, John                   Lee's Summit        40-09.00   39-01.00  
 14 Redmond, Jackson             Liberty             40-06.00   39-00.00  
 15 Van Ross, Nick               Lee's Summit                   38-09.00  
 15 Marley, Cameron              Raytown Sout        36-00.00   38-09.00  
 17 Chernookiy, Michael          Smith Cotton        37-00.00   38-02.75  
 18 Verser, Jaylon               Rockhurst           39-02.00   37-09.00  
 19 James-Wilson, Landon         Raytown Sout        35-06.00   35-02.00  
 -- Smith, Roy                   Lee's Summit        39-02.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Sylvester              Jefferson Ci        49-11.00   50-06.50    10  
  2 Chapman, Brandon             Liberty             47-11.00   50-00.00     8  
  3 Boehm, Evan                  Lee's Summit        52-05.00   49-09.50     6  
  4 West, Jaran                  Ruskin              47-06.00   48-06.00     5  
  5 Kaleikau, Jace               Lee's Summit        47-00.00  J48-06.00     4  
  6 Dixon, Jimmy                 Rockhurst           46-10.00   47-00.00     3  
  7 Laughlin, Ben                Liberty             45-04.00   46-06.00     2  
  8 Stanke, Alec                 Lee's Summit        44-11.00   46-03.00     1  
  9 Holmes, Darian               Lee's Summit        50-01.00   44-02.00  
 10 Mallonee, Dillon             Smith Cotton        44-00.00   42-09.00  
 11 Meredith, David              Rockhurst           44-03.00   42-05.00  
 12 Deves, Nick                  Jefferson Ci        42-09.00   41-03.00  
 13 Scott, Frank                 Lee's Summit        44-00.00   40-11.00  
 14 Slaughter, Casey             Lee's Summit        42-00.00   40-09.00  
 15 Gresham, Joel                Smith Cotton        35-00.00   34-05.00  
 -- Tremain, Tim                 St. Joseph C        43-04.00         ND  
 -- Bratton, Cecil               St. Joseph C        40-10.00         ND  
 -- Bolen, Devin                 Ruskin              43-10.00         ND  
 -- Cox, Jamaal                  Raytown Sout        52-00.00         ND  
 -- Cox, Jameel                  Raytown Sout        51-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boehm, Evan                  Lee's Summit          171-00     161-10    10  
  2 Chapman, Brandon             Liberty               160-01     155-06     8  
  3 Kaleikau, Jace               Lee's Summit          150-00     149-00     6  
  4 Mansaray, Zainu              Jefferson Ci          150-09     141-08     5  
  5 Amaonye, Mike                Lee's Summit          140-00     140-10     4  
  6 Martin, Tino                 Ruskin                134-10     133-01     3  
  7 Holmes, Darian               Lee's Summit          163-00     129-02     2  
  8 Mallonee, Dillon             Smith Cotton          135-00     123-11     1  
  9 King, Sylvester              Jefferson Ci          136-05     123-03  
 10 Loe, Bacchus                 St. Joseph C          115-00     117-07  
 11 Meredith, Daniel             Rockhurst             120-01     113-03  
 12 Dixon, Jimmy                 Rockhurst             120-03     106-06  
 13 McDannel, Josh               Lee's Summit          105-00      97-11  
 14 Kelley, Aaron                Liberty               128-00      97-09  
 -- Gresham, Joel                Smith Cotton          108-00         ND  
 -- Butterfield, Tanner          St. Joseph C          124-00         ND  
 -- Cox, Jameel                  Raytown Sout          142-00         ND  
 -- Cox, Jamaal                  Raytown Sout          135-00         ND  
 -- Bolen, Devin                 Ruskin                144-09         ND  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City             121        2) Ruskin                    116   
    3) Rockhurst                  103        4) Liberty                    79   
    5) Lee's Summit West           76        6) Lee's Summit North         69   
    7) Lee's Summit Boys           44        8) Smith Cotton               30   
    8) St. Joseph Central          30       10) Raytown South              23   


Number of Elite performances: 29

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Stewart, Edwin (Ruskin,MO)
Pearson, DeMonte (Ruskin,MO)
Bodicky, Drew (St. Joseph Central,MO)
Burks, Justice (Raytown South,MO)
Sherwood, Elijah (Jefferson City,MO)
Hawkins, Thomas (Lee's Summit North,MO)
Neal, Bobby (Ruskin,MO)
Miller, AJ (Jefferson City,MO)
John, Mervyn (Jefferson City,MO)
Augustine, Trey (Lee's Summit West,MO)
Watson, Robert (Lee's Summit,MO)
Jimenez, Alex (Liberty,MO)
Herriott, Zach (Rockhurst,MO)
Boys Relay (Rockhurst,MO)
Boys Relay (Jefferson City,MO)
Boys Relay (Lee's Summit North,MO)
Boys Relay (Raytown South,MO)
Boys Relay (Ruskin,MO)
Boys Relay (Lee's Summit West,MO)
Ruth, Caleb (Jefferson City,MO)
Boehm, Evan (Lee's Summit West,MO)
Benson, Jared (Liberty,MO)
Chapman, Brandon (Liberty,MO)
King, Sylvester (Jefferson City,MO)


Elite Performances:

B-100 10.51 Stewart, Edwin, , Ruskin
DS STATE- B-200 21.84 Stewart, Edwin, , Ruskin
DS STATE- B-200 22.20 Hawkins, Thomas, , Lee'S Summit
DS STATE- B-200 22.40 Sherwood, Elijah, , Jefferson Ci
DS STATE- B-200 22.40 Neal, Bobby, , Ruskin
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.30 Ruth, Caleb, , Jefferson Ci
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.40 Herriott, Zach, , Rockhurst
DS STATE- B-110H 14.56 Pearson, Demonte, , Ruskin
DS STATE- B-110H 14.96 Burks, Justice, , Raytown Sout
DS STATE- B-110H 14.70 Bodicky, Drew, , St. Joseph C
DS STATE- B-300H 39.57 Pearson, Demonte, , Ruskin
DS STATE- B-300H 39.90 Miller, Aj, , Jefferson Ci
DS STATE- B-300H 39.50 Bodicky, Drew, , St. Joseph C
DS STATE- B-300H 41.20 Augustine, Trey, , Lee'S Summit
DS STATE- B-300H 41.05 Watson, Robert, , Lee'S Summit
DS STATE- B-300H 41.30 Jimenez, Alex, , Liberty
DS STATE- B-300H 41.00 John, Mervyn, , Jefferson Ci
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.40 Boys Relay, , Jefferson City
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.60 Boys Relay, , Rockhurst
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.05 Boys Relay, , Raytown South
DS STATE- B-4x100 44.00 Boys Relay, , Lee'S Summit North
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.70 Boys Relay, , Ruskin
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.80 Boys Relay, , Rockhurst
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.20 Boys Relay, , Jefferson City
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.80 Boys Relay, , Lee'S Summit West
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Benson, Jared, , Liberty
DS STATE- B-SP 50'6.5 King, Sylvester, , Jefferson Ci
DS STATE- B-SP 50'0.0 Chapman, Brandon, , Liberty
DS STATE- B-DT 161'10.0 Boehm, Evan, , Lee'S Summit

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 28

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State