Meet Name: South Jersey Open
Meet Date: 2012-05-03
Meet Location: Buena,NJ





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2012 11:08 PM
                         SJTCA SJ Open 200 - 5/3/2012                          
                           Ed Colona, Meet Director                            
                          Buena Regional High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash VARSITY
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santiago, Fabian             Oakcrest                          10.77q  NWI  1 
  2 Averett, Anthony             Whs                               10.90q  NWI  7 
  2 Regan, Brian                 Cherry Hill East                  10.90q  NWI  4 
  4 Charles, Darnell             Oakcrest                          10.96q  NWI  3 
  5 Morton, Reginald             Oakcrest                          11.05q  NWI  5 
  6 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.11q  NWI  2 
  7 thomas, tyrik                Pennsauken                        11.15q  NWI  4 
  8 Abrams, Mike                 Williamstown                      11.17q  NWI  4 
  8 Reese, Tahshon               Camden                            11.17q  NWI  6 
 10 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                       11.18q  NWI  6 
 11 Harris, Richard              Atlantic City                     11.19q  NWI  5 
 12 Bonett, Anthony              Moorestown                        11.23   NWI  7 
 13 Williams, Amar               Pennsauken                        11.24   NWI  3 
 14 Scott, Marcus                Cumberland                        11.28   NWI  1 
 15 Krell, Brad                  Cherry Hill East                  11.31   NWI  5 
 15 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                        11.31   NWI  2 
 17 Nwachukwu, James             Williamstown                      11.36   NWI  7 
 18 Holden III, Herman           Millville                         11.37   NWI  3 
 19 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                          11.38   NWI  3 
 20 Bartow, Joel                 Lenape                            11.40   NWI  5 
 21 Miller, Kashif               Haddon Heights                    11.41   NWI  7 
 22 Cortez, Carlos               Pennsauken                        11.42   NWI  5 
 23 sye, Tjmere'e                Salem                             11.43   NWI  4 
 24 Johnson, Tyren               Cumberland                        11.45   NWI  1 
 25 Heath, Joshua                Pennsauken                        11.46   NWI  6 
 26 Street, Keith                Atlantic City                     11.47   NWI  6 
 26 Vogues, Hugh                 Delran                            11.47   NWI  2 
 26 Silver, Austin               Moorestown                        11.47   NWI  2 
 26 James, Tahron                Glassboro High S                  11.47   NWI  1 
 30 Chery, Andrew                Burlington Twp                    11.48   NWI  2 
 31 Davis, Dae' Shon             Camden                            11.52   NWI  2 
 32 Gittens, Gabe                Paul VI                           11.53   NWI  4 
 33 Hayes, Steven                Delran                            11.56   NWI  1 
 34 Hightower, Dior              Paul VI                           11.58   NWI  1 
 35 Santana, Geronimo            CH West                           11.62   NWI  4 
 36 Verbitski, Brian             Burlington Twp                    11.64   NWI  7 
 37 Bailey, Michael              Middle Township                   11.68   NWI  6 
 38 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.70   NWI  6 
 39 Anderson, Johnel             Paul VI                           11.77   NWI  7 
 40 Smith, Rahkeem               Salem                             11.78   NWI  5 
 41 Frazier, Matthew             Cherry Hill East                  11.80   NWI  7 
 42 Finley, Marlin               Pennsauken                        11.83   NWI  1 
 43 Conway, Nicholas             Burlington Twp                    11.84   NWI  4 
 44 Scott, Teron                 Paulsboro                         11.86   NWI  3 
 45 Pease, Greg                  Paul VI                           11.94   NWI  6 
 46 Ho, Dennis                   Kingsway                          12.33   NWI  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash VARSITY
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Santiago, Fabian             Oakcrest               10.77      10.68   NWI  2 
  2 Charles, Darnell             Oakcrest               10.96      10.80   NWI  2 
  3 Averett, Anthony             Whs                    10.90      10.81   NWI  2 
  4 Regan, Brian                 Cherry Hill East       10.90      10.87   NWI  2 
  5 Morton, Reginald             Oakcrest               11.05      11.02   NWI  2 
  6 Reese, Tahshon               Camden                 11.17      11.08   NWI  1 
  7 Harris, Richard              Atlantic City          11.19      11.15   NWI  2 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.        11.11      11.17   NWI  2 
  9 thomas, tyrik                Pennsauken             11.15      11.18   NWI  2 
 10 Abrams, Mike                 Williamstown           11.17      11.23   NWI  1 
 11 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek            11.18      11.31   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FROSH
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Alston, Dionetai             Salem                             11.44   NWI  3 
  2 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown                      11.47   NWI  3 
  3 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville                         11.64   NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Khalil             Camden                            11.68   NWI  2 
  5 Sanchez, Nigel               Camden                            11.71   NWI  3 
  6 Chais, Hill                  Highland                          11.87   NWI  3 
  6 Shorey, Gerardo              Northern                          11.87   NWI  3 
  8 Ashworth, Michael            Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.91   NWI  2 
  9 Jenkins, Quinton             CH West                           11.94   NWI  3 
 10 Fontana, Elvis               Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.95   NWI  1 
 11 White, Angel                 Pemb                              11.97   NWI  2 
 12 Uffen, Paul                  Williamstown                      11.99   NWI  3 
 13 Johnson, Quashon             Camden                            12.09   NWI  2 
 14 Venney-Poole, Jahmere        Gloucester                        12.12   NWI  1 
 14 Cobb, Patrick                Haddon Heights                    12.12   NWI  2 
 16 Battle-Keith, Thomas         Williamstown                      12.17   NWI  3 
 17 Roseboro, Scott              Arthur P. Schali                  12.26   NWI  1 
 18 Liebling, Jake               Lenape                            12.28   NWI  2 
 19 Tucker, Dwayne               Paul VI                           12.34   NWI  2 
 20 Reeves, Miles                Pleasantville                     12.38   NWI  1 
 21 Anthony, Malcom              Lenape                            12.51   NWI  1 
 22 Fontelera, Jared             Williamstown                      12.69   NWI  1 
 23 Shealey, Maceo               Haddon Heights                    13.12   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash VARSITY
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Fabian             Oakcrest                          21.54   NWI  7 
  2 Reber, Alex                  Cherry Hill East                  22.11   NWI  7 
  3 Dawson, A J                  Holy Spirit                       22.26   NWI  7 
  4 Abrams, Mike                 Williamstown                      22.40   NWI  6 
  5 Morton, Reginald             Oakcrest                          22.58   NWI  7 
  6 Regan, Brian                 Cherry Hill East                  22.59   NWI  7 
  7 Norman, James                Deptford                          22.68   NWI  6 
  8 Williams, Marcus             Delsea                            22.82   NWI  6 
  9 Muhammad, Akmed              Oakcrest                          22.83   NWI  4 
 10 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.                   22.99   NWI  7 
 11 Wiggins, Kyle                Absegami                          23.01   NWI  5 
 12 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                       23.05   NWI  7 
 13 Robert, Rolle                Delsea                            23.11   NWI  3 
 14 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                            23.12   NWI  5 
 15 Gittens, Gabe                Paul VI                           23.18   NWI  6 
 16 Holden III, Herman           Millville                         23.25   NWI  4 
 17 Watt, Jacquay                Camden                            23.26   NWI  5 
 18 Barry, Kevin                 Cherry Hill East                  23.40   NWI  5 
 19 Simpson, Carlin              Burlington Twp                    23.44   NWI  5 
 20 Lee, Marvin                  Penns Grove                       23.52   NWI  6 
 21 Corsey, Collin               Deptford                          23.57   NWI  5 
 22 Jones, Steven                Kingsway                          23.66   NWI  1 
 23 Foley, Dave                  Seneca                            23.67   NWI  4 
 24 Hightower, Dior              Paul VI                           23.73   NWI  2 
 25 Cottman, Demond              Atlantic City                     23.80   NWI  3 
 25 Street, Keith                Atlantic City                     23.80   NWI  5 
 27 Francis, Austin              Burlington Twp                    23.84   NWI  1 
 28 Barker, Brint                Holy Cross                        23.86   NWI  2 
 29 Johnson, Tyren               Cumberland                        23.92   NWI  4 
 30 Santana, Geronimo            CH West                           23.96   NWI  4 
 31 Burkeitt, Mike               Paul VI                           23.98   NWI  1 
 32 Adeyemo, Tosin               Northern                          24.04   NWI  5 
 33 Monger, Van-Doughlas         Egg Harbor Twp.                   24.07   NWI  2 
 34 Tillman, Za'quis             Northern                          24.08   NWI  3 
 35 Vogues, Hugh                 Delran                            24.13   NWI  3 
 36 Connely, Dan                 Seneca                            24.14   NWI  2 
 36 Alford, Andrew               Paulsboro                         24.14   NWI  2 
 38 Davis, Dae' Shon             Camden                            24.30   NWI  6 
 38 Ogu, Jack                    Gchs                              24.30   NWI  3 
 40 Scott, Teron                 Paulsboro                         24.34   NWI  3 
 41 Hayes, Steven                Delran                            24.47   NWI  3 
 42 Holmes, Brandon              Paul VI                           24.65   NWI  1 
 43 Stokes, Myles                Northern                          24.74   NWI  2 
 44 Miller, Dominick             Pemb                              24.75   NWI  1 
 45 Wright, Tyshiek              Atlantic City                     25.60   NWI  4 
 46 Scott, Marcus                Cumberland                        27.03   NWI  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash VARSITY
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Akmed              Oakcrest                          48.57   6 
  2 Newsome, Colton              Pennsville                        49.39   5 
  3 Norman, James                Deptford                          49.63   6 
  4 Odulana, Emmanuel            Willingboro                       49.77   5 
  5 Biggiani, Greg               4416                              49.89   5 
  6 Teques, Stephen              Northern                          50.23   6 
  7 Michaeux, Mikhail            Vikings                           50.42   6 
  8 Thomas, Marquis              Pemb                              50.79   5 
  9 Krell, Brad                  Cherry Hill East                  50.84   4 
 10 James, Lawrence              Lenape                            51.23   4 
 11 Walker, Jordan               Lenape                            51.40   4 
 12 Forrest, Anthony             Buena Reg.                        51.45   5 
 13 Watt, Jacquay                Camden                            51.52   6 
 14 Hills, Wesley                Whs                               51.60   3 
 15 Barry, Kevin                 Cherry Hill East                  51.81   5 
 16 Foley, Dave                  Seneca                            51.91   3 
 17 Parker, David                Atlantic City                     52.00   4 
 18 Folarani, Ayodeji            Williamstown                      52.04   3 
 19 James, Tahron                Glassboro High S                  52.06   2 
 20 Lawrence, Shaq               Delran                            52.19   4 
 21 Keen, Brandon                Paulsboro                         52.30   2 
 22 Foster, Josh                 Delran                            52.49   5 
 23 Goodwin, Chris               Hammonton                         52.53   3 
 23 Roche, Patrick               Wildwood Catholi                  52.53   2 
 25 Tedesco, John                St. Augustine                     52.63   3 
 26 DeShields, Khari             Woodstown                         52.66   1 
 27 Corsey, Collin               Deptford                          52.87   4 
 28 Gamble, Cameron              Whs                               52.92   1 
 29 Penny, Dallas                Lenape                            52.93   1 
 30 Waller, Chris                Kingsway                          53.06   5 
 31 Welcome, Anias               Lenape                            53.10   2 
 32 McBean, Nicholas             Pleasantville                     53.28   4 
 33 Lewis, Kenny                 Haddon Heights                    53.32   6 
 34 Wilson, Kwan                 Camden                            53.38   3 
 35 Crudup, Zakee                Lenape                            53.41   1 
 36 Jacob, Flores                4416                              53.63   2 
 37 Hotz, Brian                  Seneca                            54.10   1 
 38 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                       54.23   1 
 39 Daley, Anthony               Whs                               54.29   3 
 40 Sindorf, Bradley             Burlington Twp                    54.32   4 
 41 Doughty, Ken                 Egg Harbor Twp.                   54.75   3 
 42 Toure, Lasana                Cedar Creek                       54.89   2 
 43 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                            55.24   2 
 44 Lang, Brian                  Paul VI                           55.51   1 
 45 Reese, Tahshon               Camden                            55.62   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash FROSH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hackett, Josh                Highland                          52.48   5 
  2 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville                         53.30   5 
  3 Uffen, Paul                  Williamstown                      53.52   5 
  4 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford                          54.12   5 
  5 Venney-Poole, Jahmere        Gloucester                        54.15   5 
  6 Sanchez, Nigel               Camden                            54.20   1 
  7 Mazzie, Joe                  Highland                          54.78   5 
  8 Holmes, Jy'mir               Millville                         54.82   4 
  9 Brien, Joel                  Northern                          54.84   5 
 10 Braxton, Kenneth             Woodstown                         55.66   4 
 11 Simms, Austin                Lenape                            55.68   3 
 12 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                       55.77   3 
 13 Prevard, Noah                Pleasantville                     56.01   5 
 14 Battle-Keith, Thomas         Williamstown                      56.13   2 
 15 Boyd, Jawan                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   56.48   4 
 16 Mesiano, Chris               Arthur P. Schali                  56.61   2 
 17 Narinensingh, Radcliffe      Pleasantville                     56.86   4 
 18 Chais, Hill                  Highland                          56.93   3 
 19 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro High S                  57.10   4 
 20 Cobb, Patrick                Haddon Heights                    57.13   2 
 21 Lewis, Daniyel-Jared         Salem                             57.16   2 
 22 Rivera, David                Paul VI                           57.36   3 
 23 Brown, Darnell               Cinnaminson                       57.43   2 
 24 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb                              57.91   4 
 25 Morgan, Tyler                Hammonton                         57.93   3 
 26 Shockley, Levi               Salem                             58.14   4 
 27 Perdomo, Alvaro              Pleasantville                     58.34   2 
 28 Johnson, Quashon             Camden                            58.56   3 
 29 Ashworth, Michael            Egg Harbor Twp.                   58.60   3 
 30 Adams, Logan                 Cinnaminson                       58.90   1 
 31 Pierce, Kyle                 Haddon Heights                    59.63   1 
 32 Mento, Dylan                 Hammonton                         59.80   3 
 33 Daniels, Daquan              Camden                            59.83   1 
 34 dunn, elzo                   Haddon Twp                      1:00.11   2 
 35 Jenkins, Mikal               Highland                        1:00.40   2 
 36 Harrison, Jordan             Highland                        1:00.53   1 
 37 Grugan, Jeff                 Haddon Twp                      1:04.62   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run VARSITY
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Issac                 Pleasantville                   1:54.18  
  2 Clark, Jacob                 Pleasantville                   1:54.54  
  3 James, Leaquan               Vineland                        1:56.43  
  4 Dolan, William               Clearview                       1:56.50  
  5 Dennison, Jaymes             Penns Grove                     1:57.32  
  6 Vance, Ryan                  Lenape                          1:58.02  
  7 Manhertz, Derrell            Kingsway                        1:58.34  
  8 Roberts, Jameer              Highland                        1:59.81  
  9 Tattory, Mark                Delran                          2:00.17  
 10 Ahern, Sean                  Absegami                        2:00.50  
 11 Finney, Lamar                Vineland                        2:00.58  
 12 Butler, Eric                 Pennsauken                      2:00.62  
 13 Pellegrino, Joe              Cherry Hill East                2:00.93  
 14 Dannenfelser, Mike           Lenape                          2:01.19  
 15 Jackson, Mach                Absegami                        2:01.59  
 16 Gallagher, Peter             Paul VI                         2:01.86  
 17 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                        2:02.04  
 18 Flores, Alex (lloyd)         Northern                        2:02.61  
 19 Waddell, Sam                 Williamstown                    2:02.96  
 20 Flournoy, Will               Absegami                        2:03.04  
 21 Arias, Dagoberto             Pleasantville                   2:03.17  
 22 Bohi, Ed                     Seneca                          2:03.48  
 23 Paduani, David               Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:03.63  
 24 Roger, Lawrence              Willingboro                     2:03.70  
 25 Brien, Sean                  Northern                        2:03.81  
 26 Pierlott, Collin             Camden Catholic                 2:03.93  
 27 Wood, Scott                  Holy Cross                      2:04.08  
 28 Mc Bride, Ryan               CH West                         2:04.86  
 29 Maldonado, Martin            Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:05.15  
 30 Pastore, Matt                Delsea                          2:05.32  
 31 Andalora, Joey               Cherry Hill East                2:05.71  
 32 Hampton, Walter              Millville                       2:06.12  
 33 Hudson, Luke                 Kingsway                        2:06.19  
 34 Curtain, Tim                 Seneca                          2:06.61  
 35 Moore, Shawn                 Whs                             2:06.92  
 36 Cartagena, Justice           Paulsboro                       2:07.29  
 37 Diez, William                Hammonton                       2:07.56  
 38 Joyner, Mariano              Whs                             2:07.98  
 39 Bernardo, Clark              Deptford                        2:08.35  
 40 Rabush, Chris                Cedar Creek                     2:08.46  
 41 Vu, John                     CH West                         2:10.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run VARSITY
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zaquell-Curtis, James        Vineland                        4:23.60  
  2 Costello, Nick               Delsea                          4:25.57  
  3 McCurry, Pat                 Hammonton                       4:26.49  
  4 Murray, Peter                4416                            4:27.53  
  5 McLaughlin, Thomas           Egg Harbor Twp.                 4:29.75  
  6 Stewart, Andrew              Cinnaminson                     4:31.47  
  7 Greco, Julian                Lenape                          4:31.71  
  8 Lowinger, Mike               Cherokee                        4:32.85  
  9 McGrainer, Alex              Seneca                          4:33.30  
 10 Gore, Derek                  Holy Cross                      4:34.01  
 11 McCann, Luke                 Holy Spirit                     4:34.69  
 12 Venanzi, Matt                Cherokee                        4:35.34  
 13 Wiley, Luke                  Williamstown                    4:35.36  
 14 Shaw, Andrew                 Haddon Twp                      4:37.05  
 15 Dillon, Ben                  Cherry Hill East                4:37.16  
 16 Selfridge, Ryan              Delsea                          4:37.51  
 17 Nicholson, Vernon            Delsea                          4:38.04  
 18 Greenberg, John              Haddonfield                     4:38.85  
 19 MacMinn, John                Haddon Twp                      4:41.11  
 20 Spaeth, Rob                  Haddonfield                     4:43.18  
 21 Jeffries, Korey              Gloucester                      4:45.26  
 22 Weist, Chris                 Cinnaminson                     4:46.03  
 23 Foss, Alec                   Pennsville                      4:46.65  
 24 Stewart, Matt                Haddonfield                     4:47.12  
 25 Venezia, Nicholas            Northern                        4:47.15  
 26 Simmons, Brian               Delsea                          4:47.67  
 27 Schubert, Ryan               Seneca                          4:49.93  
 28 Twist, Michael               Vikings                         4:55.03  
 29 Ehrhardt, Chris              Haddonfield                     4:57.40  
 30 Lawrence, Brandon            Pennsville                      5:05.85  
 31 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                       5:06.14  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Noah              Kingsway                        4:42.40  
  2 Mercoli, Sam                 Arthur P. Schali                4:43.44  
  3 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden                          4:45.38  
  4 Lopez, Jared                 Holy Spirit                     4:45.57  
  5 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights                  4:46.77  
  6 Helfand, Dan                 Cherry Hill East                4:46.90  
  7 Christou, Yianni             Lenape                          4:47.80  
  8 Gromen, Ian                  Haddon Heights                  4:47.83  
  9 Narinensingh, Radcliffe      Pleasantville                   4:49.94  
 10 Snyder, Kyle                 Hammonton                       4:50.66  
 11 Branco, Justin               Delsea                          4:50.93  
 12 Evernham, Kyle               Kingsway                        4:51.24  
 13 Prevard, Noah                Pleasantville                   4:52.54  
 14 Herlihy, Ryan                Middle Township                 4:54.89  
 15 Brennan, Dan                 Haddonfield                     4:55.59  
 16 Boerlin, Myles               Kingsway                        4:57.36  
 17 Pirozzi, Giovanni            Arthur P. Schali                4:58.26  
 18 Detone, Justin               Cherokee                        4:58.53  
 19 Stigale, Evan                West Deptford                   5:00.64  
 20 Mercoli, Anthony             Arthur P. Schali                5:01.54  
 21 Dodds, Adam                  Salem                           5:01.85  
 22 O'Dwyer, Connor              Northern                        5:02.22  
 23 Harper, Robert               Cherokee                        5:02.32  
 24 Hadtke, Brandon              Ocean City                      5:02.70  
 25 Forbes, Nick                 Haddonfield                     5:03.23  
 26 Stillwell, Edward            Delran                          5:04.13  
 27 Carroll, Ryan                Highland                        5:05.58  
 28 Lacy, Joe                    Cherokee                        5:06.67  
 29 Hutchison, Shawn             BE Prep                         5:07.26  
 30 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East                5:07.29  
 31 Forman, Daniel               Pemb                            5:09.29  
 32 Stevens, Dan                 Haddonfield                     5:10.81  
 33 Wood, Jack                   Haddonfield                     5:10.95  
 34 Vanzeist, Nicholas           Williamstown                    5:12.01  
 35 tanier, mikey                Haddon Twp                      5:12.56  
 36 Shah, Lokesh                 Cherry Hill East                5:12.74  
 37 Martin, Austin               Millville                       5:12.75  
 38 Blaker, Alex                 Cherry Hill East                5:13.63  
 39 Herrera, Sean                Haddon Heights                  5:13.69  
 40 Prichard, Bruce              Williamstown                    5:13.94  
 41 Hawkes, Gavin                Delsea                          5:14.29  
 42 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape                          5:17.84  
 43 Corley, Justin               Kingsway                        5:19.17  
 44 McLaughlin, Sean             Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:23.31  
 45 Callan, Jacob                Cherokee                        5:24.44  
 46 Childress, John              Kingsway                        5:39.38  
 47 Nofrado, Jacob               Highland                        5:41.85  
 48 Spence, Marlin               Salem                           6:35.37  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run VARSITY
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooke, Tom                   Kingsway                        9:30.24  
  2 Corgliano, Louis             Hammonton                       9:32.57  
  3 Mulroy, Sean                 Lenape                          9:38.51  
  4 Musari, Tai                  Bordentown                      9:41.34  
  5 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick         Haddon Heights                  9:42.76  
  6 Anthony, Daniel              Clearview                       9:51.95  
  7 Million, Wyatt               Northern                        9:52.26  
  8 Magnus, Ryan                 Kingsway                        9:52.56  
  9 Barbalace, Mike              Williamstown                    9:52.82  
 10 Scott, Kevin                 Ocean City                      9:53.38  
 11 Khalid, Salman               Absegami                        9:55.10  
 12 Cox, Marquis                 Lenape                          9:55.17  
 13 McFarlane, Neil              Paul VI                         9:56.71  
 14 Scott, Harrison              Northern                       10:00.05  
 15 Skryzalin, P Alexander       CH West                        10:00.50  
 16 Minion, Mike                 Cherry Hill East               10:02.56  
 17 Horten, Kevin                Moorestown                     10:03.83  
 18 Fox, Gage                    Egg Harbor Twp.                10:07.51  
 19 Balzer, George               Paul VI                        10:07.68  
 20 Viereck, Eric                Burlington Twp                 10:08.44  
 21 Dole, Tim                    Clearview                      10:09.00  
 22 Rossbach, Michael            Egg Harbor Twp.                10:09.61  
 23 Inglis, John                 Moorestown                     10:11.67  
 24 McDonough, Keegan            Holy Cross                     10:13.63  
 25 Beatty, Russell              Cherry Hill East               10:14.83  
 26 Wunnava, Jay                 Kingsway                       10:15.16  
 27 Krause, Will                 Mainland                       10:20.88  
 28 Pickett, Joe                 Kingsway                       10:23.67  
 29 Dashevsky, Jared             Cherry Hill East               10:25.39  
 30 Robinson, Timothy            Paulsboro                      11:44.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Isaac              Willingboro                       14.05q  NWI  5 
  2 Evans-White, Syid            Oakcrest                          14.37q  NWI  3 
  3 Harter, Corsen               Haddon Twp                        14.53q  NWI  4 
  4 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest                          14.78q  NWI  1 
  5 Maniglia, Sam                Penns Grove                       14.81q  NWI  2 
  6 Bryan, Marlon                Willingboro                       14.82q  NWI  3 
  7 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                          14.90q  NWI  2 
  7 Lindacher, Jake              Egg Harbor Twp.                   14.90q  NWI  4 
  9 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.                   15.01   NWI  1 
 10 Zimmerman, Phil              Seneca                            15.14   NWI  4 
 10 Williams, Marcus             Delsea                            15.14   NWI  5 
 12 Garris, Desmond              Egg Harbor Twp.                   15.39   NWI  1 
 13 Taylor, AJ                   Absegami                          15.41   NWI  5 
 14 Moore, Austin                Kingsway                          15.42   NWI  1 
 15 Wilson, Aaron                Oakcrest                          15.46   NWI  1 
 16 Cargill, Andrew              Northern                          15.58   NWI  2 
 17 McKay, Mike                  Seneca                            15.66   NWI  1 
 18 Rihn, Anthon                 Cherry Hill East                  15.72   NWI  4 
 19 Street, Keith                Atlantic City                     15.81   NWI  2 
 19 Murray, Logan                Haddon Twp                        15.81   NWI  3 
 21 Stott, Victor                BE Prep                           16.02   NWI  5 
 22 Deal, Kaeshan                Buena Reg.                        16.04   NWI  2 
 23 Hegamin, Kevin               Camden                            16.09   NWI  4 
 24 Chen, Vincent                Clearview                         16.14   NWI  5 
 24 Spence, Dennis               Cumberland                        16.14   NWI  3 
 26 Naji, Ishmail                Atlantic City                     16.15   NWI  3 
 27 Cook, Christian              Haddon Heights                    16.18   NWI  2 
 28 Miranda, Bernardo            Delran                            16.20   NWI  5 
 29 Mills, DaKwan                Salem                             16.21   NWI  2 
 30 Bruce, Shamir                Woodstown                         16.28   NWI  4 
 31 Cottman, Deavon              Cherry Hill East                  16.29   NWI  5 
 32 Parler, Devan                Pemb                              16.30   NWI  1 
 33 Thevanayagam, Micah          Cinnaminson                       16.35   NWI  2 
 34 Connely, Dan                 Seneca                            16.50   NWI  3 
 35 Hilll, Logan                 Holy Cross                        16.68   NWI  3 
 36 Baxter, CJ                   Pennsville                        16.70   NWI  1 
 37 Lester, Kevin                Deptford                          16.73   NWI  4 
 38 Dunbar, Kane                 Northern                          18.27   NWI  4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Isaac              Willingboro            14.05      14.25   NWI 
  2 Evans-White, Syid            Oakcrest               14.37      14.58   NWI 
  3 Harter, Corsen               Haddon Twp             14.53      14.76   NWI 
  4 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest               14.78      14.78   NWI 
  5 Maniglia, Sam                Penns Grove            14.81      14.92   NWI 
  6 Lindacher, Jake              Egg Harbor Twp.        14.90      14.93   NWI 
  7 Bryan, Marlon                Willingboro            14.82      14.94   NWI 
  8 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest               14.90      15.28   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reber, Alex                  Cherry Hill East                  54.19   6 
  2 Thomas, Marquis              Pemb                              56.67   6 
  3 Taylor, AJ                   Absegami                          57.30   6 
  4 Williams, Michael            Lenape                            57.42   5 
  5 Rihn, Anthon                 Cherry Hill East                  57.74   6 
  6 DiCioccio, Michael           Burlington Twp                    57.75   3 
  7 Sheilds, Tyler               Clearview                         58.45   6 
  8 Howell, Joel                 Whs                               58.97   5 
  9 Robert, Rolle                Delsea                            59.29   5 
 10 Della Vecchia, Nick          Absegami                          59.37   3 
 11 Henry, Andrew                Egg Harbor Twp.                   59.39   4 
 11 Hegamin, Kevin               Camden                            59.39   4 
 13 Hughes, Tyree                Lenape                            59.47   3 
 13 Underwood, Tyrone            Deptford                          59.47   6 
 15 Brewer, Charles              Pennsauken                        59.73   5 
 16 Connely, Dan                 Seneca                            59.83   5 
 17 Zimmerman, Phil              Seneca                          1:00.35   5 
 18 Zachowski, Zachary           Cedar Creek                     1:00.36   5 
 19 Miranda, Bernardo            Delran                          1:00.66   4 
 20 Alicea, Tim                  Highland                        1:00.79   3 
 21 Baxter, CJ                   Pennsville                      1:00.89   2 
 22 Babcock, Brandon             Hammonton                       1:01.06   4 
 23 Palozzi, Mike                St. Augustine                   1:01.23   3 
 24 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Pennsauken                      1:01.26   3 
 25 Kratz, Andrew                Deptford                        1:01.35   2 
 26 Castro, Christian            Vineland                        1:01.48   6 
 27 Norman, Lexus                Woodstown                       1:01.58   4 
 28 Coppage, Isaiah              Penns Grove                     1:01.61   4 
 29 Spence, Dennis               Cumberland                      1:01.74   4 
 30 Thevanayagam, Micah          Cinnaminson                     1:01.80   3 
 31 Batts, Brian                 Atlantic City                   1:01.81   2 
 32 Langton, Pat                 Paul VI                         1:01.88   2 
 33 Powell, Kyle                 Burlington Twp                  1:02.06   1 
 34 Jung, Edward                 CH West                         1:02.23   2 
 35 Niederhofer, Nathan          Buena Reg.                      1:02.51   1 
 35 Johnson, Maurice             Arthur P. Schali                1:02.51   1 
 37 Hilll, Logan                 Holy Cross                      1:02.79   2 
 38 Georgoulianos, Alex          Hammonton                       1:02.81   3 
 39 Toro, Juan                   Holy Cross                      1:03.54   2 
 40 Dixon, Shaquille             Whs                             1:06.10   2 
 41 Henry, Devin                 Camden                          1:06.20   1 
 -- Evans-White, Syid            Oakcrest                             DQ   6 
 
Boys High Jump VARSITY
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Isaac              Willingboro                     6-06.00  
  2 dickerson, antwan            Pennsauken                      6-04.00  
  3 Simpson, Carlin              Burlington Twp                  6-02.00  
  4 Thomas, Sherron              Delsea                         J6-02.00  
  5 Towns, Preston               Northern                       J6-02.00  
  6 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East                6-00.00  
  6 Dalponte, Jared              Oakcrest                        6-00.00  
  6 Clark, Sean                  Egg Harbor Twp.                 6-00.00  
  9 Scott, Steven                Paulsboro                      J6-00.00  
  9 Athias, Jared                Cherry Hill East               J6-00.00  
  9 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                       J6-00.00  
  9 Moore, Melvin                Northern                       J6-00.00  
  9 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor Twp.                J6-00.00  
  9 Munger, Jaquee               Holy Cross                     J6-00.00  
  9 Tucker, Jeffrey-jon          Vikings                        J6-00.00  
 16 Best, Joshua                 Willingboro                     5-10.00  
 16 Stafford, Yusfad             Paulsboro                       5-10.00  
 16 Ganiel, Jared                Absegami                        5-10.00  
 16 Cargill, Andrew              Northern                        5-10.00  
 16 Mayer, Daquan                Kingsway                        5-10.00  
 21 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                    5-08.00  
 21 Altland, Dylan               Kingsway                        5-08.00  
 21 Douglas, Kye                 Vineland                        5-08.00  
 21 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                     5-08.00  
 21 Lester, Kevin                Deptford                        5-08.00  
 21 Clark, Tommy                 Cumberland                      5-08.00  
 -- Wright, Tyshiek              Atlantic City                        NH  
 -- Owens, Jermaine              Camden                               NH  
 -- Scott, Brandon               Pleasantville                        NH  
 -- Murray, Logan                Haddon Twp                           NH  
 -- Lewis, Jamal                 Camden                               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault VARSITY
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albright, Edward             Ocean City                     14-00.00  
  2 Winters, Zach                4416                          J14-00.00  
  3 Rizzo, Neil                  Highland                       13-00.00  
  4 Johnson, Joe                 Highland                      J13-00.00  
  5 Yorker, Ivory                Kingsway                       12-00.00  
  5 Gemino, Nicholas             Burlington Twp                 12-00.00  
  7 Dipilla, TJ                  Moorestown                    J12-00.00  
  7 Keener, Brandon              Delsea                        J12-00.00  
  7 Vilaluna, Albert             Egg Harbor Twp.               J12-00.00  
 10 Skelly, Aidan                Hammonton                     J12-00.00  
 -- Magness, Ben                 Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                             NH  
 -- Madden, James                Haddon Twp                           NH  
 -- Neuman, Austin               Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Stark, Evan                  St. Augustine                        NH  
 -- Altland, Dylan               Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Clark, Tommy                 Cumberland                           NH  
 -- Wengert, Billy               Delsea                               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump VARSITY
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Averett, Anthony             Whs                            23-06.00   NWI 
  2 dickerson, antwan            Pennsauken                     22-05.50   NWI 
  3 Morton, Reginald             Oakcrest                       21-09.25   NWI 
  4 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                     21-04.50   NWI 
  5 Turner, Chris                Ocean City                     20-11.25   NWI 
  5 Michaeux, Mikhail            Vikings                        20-11.25   NWI 
  7 Dornisch, Justin             Holy Cross                     20-05.25   NWI 
  8 Brown, Ali                   CH West                        20-05.00   NWI 
  9 Taylor, AJ                   Absegami                       20-04.75   NWI 
 10 Johnson, Kyree               Middle Township                20-04.00   NWI 
 11 Johnson, Tyren               Cumberland                     20-01.00   NWI 
 12 Moore, Melvin                Northern                       20-00.75   NWI 
 12 Naji, Ishmail                Atlantic City                  20-00.75   NWI 
 14 Ganiel, Jared                Absegami                       19-11.75   NWI 
 15 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      19-06.50   NWI 
 15 Guilford, Levender           Millville                      19-06.50   NWI 
 17 Williams, Amar               Pennsauken                     19-04.75   NWI 
 18 Morgan, Roland               Vineland                       19-04.25   NWI 
 19 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                       19-02.75   NWI 
 20 Redd, Anthony                Deptford                       19-01.75   NWI 
 -- Mayer, Daquan                Kingsway                             ND   NWI 
 -- Holden III, Herman           Millville                            ND   NWI 
 -- Hadulais, Alex               Hammonton                            ND   NWI 
 -- Pease, Greg                  Paul VI                              ND   NWI 
 -- Lanham, Devin                Vineland                             ND   NWI 
 -- Tillman, Za'quis             Northern                             ND   NWI 
 -- Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                          ND   NWI 
 -- Lynch, Kevin                 Clearview                            ND   NWI 
 -- Munger, Jaquee               Holy Cross                           ND   NWI 
 -- Steele, Marcel               Deptford                             ND   NWI 
 -- Wilmer, Henry                Clearview                            ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump VARSITY
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Irons, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 44-11.00   NWI 
  2 Arthur, Wil                  Haddon Heights                 44-03.50   NWI 
  3 Ware, Dominique              Penns Grove                    43-10.00   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         43-04.50   NWI 
  5 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                       42-08.50   NWI 
  6 Monroe, Lamar                Absegami                       42-02.00   NWI 
  7 Jackson, Mach                Absegami                       42-01.00   NWI 
  8 Naji, Ishmail                Atlantic City                  42-00.00   NWI 
  9 Charles, Darnell             Oakcrest                       41-07.00   NWI 
 10 Childress, Donald            Paulsboro                     J41-07.00   NWI 
 11 Adeyemo, Tosin               Northern                       41-03.50   NWI 
 12 Towns, Preston               Northern                       41-01.50   NWI 
 13 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East               41-00.50   NWI 
 14 King, Gishard                Highland                       40-07.25   NWI 
 15 Collazo, Desi                Burlington Twp                 40-06.50   NWI 
 -- Mayer, Daquan                Kingsway                             ND   NWI 
 -- Turner, Chris                Ocean City                           ND   NWI 
 -- Murray, Logan                Haddon Twp                           ND   NWI 
 -- Guilford, Levender           Millville                            ND   NWI 
 -- Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                            ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Trevor           Ocean City                     44-09.75  
  2 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    43-03.25  
  3 Hoebing, Marshall            Kingsway                       43-00.25  
  4 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek                    42-10.25  
  5 Polk, Denzel                 Kingsway                       41-08.75  
  6 Esochaghi, Joshua            Egg Harbor Twp.                41-04.75  
  7 Harper, Andrew               Gchs                           41-04.50  
  8 Richardson, Tyree            Egg Harbor Twp.                41-01.25  
  9 Morris, Tyler                Penns Grove                    40-00.50  
 10 lange, ken                   Haddon Twp                     38-07.00  
 11 Merker, Joey                 Arthur P. Schali               38-06.50  
 12 Crisafulli, Nicholas         Arthur P. Schali               37-04.50  
 13 acar, rob                    Haddon Twp                     36-11.50  
 14 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Twp                     35-11.00  
 15 Alvarez, Eduardo             Egg Harbor Twp.                35-05.50  
 16 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway                       35-03.50  
 17 McGrail, Thomas              Egg Harbor Twp.                30-03.25  
 
Boys Shot Put VARSITY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Dontaye              Pleasantville                  57-03.50   10   
  2 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                56-06.00    8   
  3 Woods, Rob                   Seneca                         52-07.25    6   
  4 Feggins, Julian              Haddon Heights                 51-04.00    4   
  5 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                50-09.25    2   
  6 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                         49-08.75    1   
  7 Kane, Mike                   Holy Cross                     47-11.00  
  8 Valenti, Joseph              Egg Harbor Twp.                47-09.00  
  9 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                  46-08.75  
 10 Prus, Jake                   Woodstown                      46-02.00  
 11 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                      46-01.50  
 12 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                    45-10.50  
 13 Mayo, Dakota                 Delsea                         45-06.25  
 14 Ingram, Isaish               Pennsauken                     45-06.00  
 15 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                     45-04.25  
 16 Pierce, Darrian              Haddon Heights                 45-03.25  
 17 Beeman, Zach                 Holy Cross                     45-02.75  
 18 Reid, Aseem                  Pleasantville                  44-05.50  
 19 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                       44-00.50  
 20 Tyther, Ryan                 Vikings                        42-07.00  
 21 Higareda, Alex               Haddon Twp                     42-05.75  
 22 Conover, Matt                Cedar Creek                    42-04.50  
 23 Jackson, Johnnie             Cherry Hill East               42-04.25  
 24 Crawford, Kaelin             Highland                       42-03.75  
 -- Wiafe, Eric                  Egg Harbor Twp.                    FOUL  
 -- Emore, Odjegba               Kingsway                           FOUL  
 -- Allen, Kobe                  Delsea                             FOUL  
 -- Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East                   FOUL  
 -- Santorsiero, Vincent         Paul VI                            FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw VARSITY
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                           170-07  
  2 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                  168-00  
  3 Jackson, Johnnie             Cherry Hill East                 154-03  
  4 Cioffi, Will                 Pitman                           153-00  
  5 Holden III, Herman           Millville                        149-05  
  6 Pollitt, Ottis               Deptford                         149-00  
  7 Rivera, Dontaye              Pleasantville                    146-11  
  8 Wade, Connor                 Haddon Twp                       146-03  
  9 Tineo, Henderickson          Pennsauken                       142-04  
 10 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                         140-00  
 11 Jackson, Marquis             Delran                           139-10  
 12 Randall, Ahmaad              Highland                         139-09  
 13 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      139-08  
 14 Busby, Mike                  Buena Reg.                       139-02  
 15 Feggins, Julian              Haddon Heights                   137-03  
 16 Nelson, Marcus               Vineland                         135-10  
 17 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           131-03  
 18 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                        130-01  
 19 Nance, Floyd                 Salem                            129-03  
 20 Schneider, Steven            Vikings                          128-10  
 21 Emore, Odjegba               Kingsway                         128-09  
 22 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  128-06  
 23 Dodimead, Andrew             Oakcrest                         127-08  
 24 Ekwonike, Sam                Cinnaminson                      125-04  
 25 Ganassi, Dakota              Pennsauken                       123-02  
 26 Sherrer, Oliver              Cumberland                       120-01  
 27 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                      115-02  
 28 Bell, Tyler                  Kingsway                         114-02  
 29 Wiafe, Eric                  Egg Harbor Twp.                  101-07  
 30 Santorsiero, Vincent         Paul VI                           97-11  
 -- Reid, Aseem                  Pleasantville                      FOUL  
 -- Howard, Franklin             Salem                              FOUL  
 -- Valenti, Joseph              Egg Harbor Twp.                    FOUL  
 -- Specca, Stephan              Northern                           FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw VARSITY
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Chris             Holy Cross                       182-08  
  2 Carr, Tom                    Vikings                          178-05  
  3 Rafferty, Matt               Northern                         172-02  
  4 Williams, Chad               Ocean City                       168-01  
  5 Hejnas, Kevin                Delran                           160-05  
  6 Sorrell, Rashon              Millville                        159-09  
  7 Hawn, TJ                     Haddon Twp                       158-08  
  8 Elmer, Nick                  Penns Grove                      158-01  
  9 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                       157-06  
 10 Smith, Jake                  Holy Cross                       153-03  
 11 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                        153-01  
 12 White, Chase                 Paul VI                          148-11  
 13 Doughty, Ken                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  148-05  
 14 Johnson, Joe                 Highland                         147-08  
 15 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      146-00  
 16 Hadulais, Alex               Hammonton                        145-07  
 17 Burt, Matt                   Cherry Hill East                 143-09  
 18 Quinn, Rocky                 Arthur P. Schali                 143-08  
 19 Porter, Barry                Seneca                           143-05  
 19 Hagedorny, Dan               Cherry Hill East                 143-05  
 21 Kidwell, Thomas              Arthur P. Schali                 142-06  
 22 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest                         141-08  
 23 Scelso, Nick                 St. Augustine                    139-11  
 24 Rosenberg, Evan              Cherokee                         138-05  
 25 Damminger, Oscar             Clearview                        135-07  
 26 Weiser, Tristan              Pennsville                       135-01  
 27 Zaccaria, Joseph             Burlington Twp                   133-11  
 28 Santana, Adam                Haddon Twp                       132-05  
 29 Dimiri, John                 Seneca                           127-10  
 30 Aristy, Gilberto             Egg Harbor Twp.                  124-01  
 31 Cleveland, Robert            Willingboro                      114-06  
 32 Pease, Greg                  Paul VI                           94-06  
 -- Lichenberger, David          CH West                            FOUL  
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Township         10        1) Pleasantville High School  10   
    3) Seneca Track                 6        4) Haddon Heights High Schoo   4   


Number of Elite performances: 62

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Santiago, Fabian (Oakcrest,NJ)
Charles, Darnell (Oakcrest,NJ)
Averett, Anthony (Woodbury,NJ)
Regan, Brian (Cherry Hill East,NJ)
Adkisson, Stephen (Oakcrest,NJ)
Williams, Isaac (Willingboro,NJ)
Evans-White, Syid (Oakcrest,NJ)
Toliver, Chase (Oakcrest,NJ)
Harter, Corsen (Haddon,NJ)
Bryan, Marlon (Willingboro,NJ)
Maniglia, Sam (Penns Grove,NJ)
Lindacher, Jake (Egg Harbor,NJ)
Reber, Alex (Cherry Hill East,NJ)
Abrams, Mike (Williamstown,NJ)
Dawson, Aj (Holy Spirit,NJ)
Mulroy, Sean (Lenape Regional,NJ)
Cooke, Tom (Kingsway,NJ)
Corgliano, Louis (Hammonton,NJ)
Muhammad, Akmed (Oakcrest,NJ)
Odulana, Emmanuel (Willingboro,NJ)
Newsome, Colton (Pennsville Memorial,NJ)
Norman, James (Deptford,NJ)
Thomas, Marquis (Pemberton,NJ)
Vance, Ryan (Lenape Regional,NJ)
Clark, Isaac (Pleasantville,NJ)
Clark, Jacob (Pleasantville,NJ)
James, LeaQuan (Vineland,NJ)
Dolan, William (Clearview,NJ)
Dennison, Jaymes (Penns Grove,NJ)
Manhertz, Derrell (Kingsway,NJ)
Roberts, Jameer (Highland,NJ)
Plummer, James (Egg Harbor,NJ)
Awotunde, Josh (Delsea,NJ)
Dickerson, Antwan (Pennsauken,NJ)
Mirabelli, Chris (Holy Cross,NJ)
Albright, Edward (Ocean City,NJ)
Rivera, Dontaye (Pleasantville,NY)
Yamoah, Kofi (Egg Harbor,NJ)
Woods, Rob (Seneca,NJ)
Feggins, Julian (Haddon Heights,NJ)
Arthur, Will (Haddon Heights,NJ)
Irons, Dominique (Haddon Heights,NJ)
Wilson, Tristan (Delsea,NJ)
Ware, Dominique (Penns Grove,NJ)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-100 10.77p Santiago, Fabian, , Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-100 10.90p Averett, Anthony, , Whs
DS STATE- B-100 10.90p Regan, Brian, , Cherry Hill East
DS STATE- B-100 10.96p Charles, Darnell, , Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-100 10.68 Santiago, Fabian, , Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-100 10.80 Charles, Darnell, , Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-100 10.81 Averett, Anthony, , Whs
DS STATE- B-100 10.87 Regan, Brian, , Cherry Hill East
B-200 21.54 Santiago, Fabian, , Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-200 22.11 Reber, Alex, , Cherry Hill East
DS STATE- B-200 22.26 Dawson, A J, , Holy Spirit
DS STATE- B-200 22.40 Abrams, Mike, , Williamstown
DS STATE- B-400 48.57 Muhammad, Akmed, , Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-400 49.39 Newsome, Colton, , Pennsville
DS STATE- B-400 49.63 Norman, James, , Deptford
DS STATE- B-400 49.77 Odulana, Emmanuel, , Willingboro
B-800 1:54.18 Clark, Issac, , Pleasantville
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.54 Clark, Jacob, , Pleasantville
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.43 James, Leaquan, , Vineland
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.50 Dolan, William, , Clearview
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.32 Dennison, Jaymes, , Penns Grove
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.02 Vance, Ryan, , Lenape
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.34 Manhertz, Derrell, , Kingsway
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.81 Roberts, Jameer, , Highland
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.24 Cooke, Tom, , Kingsway
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.57 Corgliano, Louis, , Hammonton
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.51 Mulroy, Sean, , Lenape
B-110H 14.05p Williams, Isaac, , Willingboro
DS STATE- B-110H 14.37p Evans-White, Syid, , Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-110H 14.53p Harter, Corsen, , Haddon Twp
DS STATE- B-110H 14.78p Adkisson, Stephen, , Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-110H 14.81p Maniglia, Sam, , Penns Grove
DS STATE- B-110H 14.82p Bryan, Marlon, , Willingboro
DS STATE- B-110H 14.90p Toliver, Chase, , Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-110H 14.90p Lindacher, Jake, , Egg Harbor Twp.
B-110H 14.25 Williams, Isaac, , Willingboro
DS STATE- B-110H 14.58 Evans-White, Syid, , Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-110H 14.76 Harter, Corsen, , Haddon Twp
DS STATE- B-110H 14.78 Adkisson, Stephen, , Oakcrest
DS STATE- B-110H 14.92 Maniglia, Sam, , Penns Grove
DS STATE- B-110H 14.93 Lindacher, Jake, , Egg Harbor Twp.
DS STATE- B-110H 14.94 Bryan, Marlon, , Willingboro
B-400H 54.19 Reber, Alex, , Cherry Hill East
DS STATE- B-400H 56.67 Thomas, Marquis, , Pemb
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Williams, Isaac, , Willingboro
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Dickerson, Antwan, , Pennsauken
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Albright, Edward, , Ocean City
B-LJ 23'6.0 Averett, Anthony, , Whs
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'5.5 Dickerson, Antwan, , Pennsauken
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'11.0 Irons, Dominique, , Haddon Heights
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'3.5 Arthur, Wil, , Haddon Heights
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'10.0 Ware, Dominique, , Penns Grove
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'4.5 Wilson, Tristan, , Delsea
DS STATE- B-SP 57'3.5 Rivera, Dontaye, , Pleasantville
DS STATE- B-SP 56'6.0 Yamoah, Kofi, , Egg Harbor Twp.
DS STATE- B-SP 52'7.25 Woods, Rob, , Seneca
DS STATE- B-SP 51'4.0 Feggins, Julian, , Haddon Heights
DS STATE- B-SP 50'9.25 Plummer, James, , Egg Harbor Twp.
DS STATE- B-DT 170'7.0 Awotunde, Josh, , Delsea
DS STATE- B-DT 168'0.0 Plummer, James, , Egg Harbor Twp.
DS STATE- B-JT 182'8.0 Mirabelli, Chris, , Holy Cross
DS STATE- B-JT 178'5.0 Carr, Tom, , Vikings

Number of Elite performances: 6
Number of DS State performances: 56

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State