Meet Name: Century Lg Finals-SS
Meet Date: 2012-05-04
Meet Location: El Modena HS - Orange,CA



Results courtesy of Finished Results

 

              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canyon (Ana)               155        2) Brea Olinda                97   
    3) Esperanza                   61        4) El Dorado -SS              52   
    5) Villa Park                  42        6) Foothill -SS               40   
    7) El Modena                   27                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canyon (Ana)               142        2) Brea Olinda               124   
    3) El Dorado -SS               57        4) Foothill -SS               41   
    5) Esperanza                   25        5) Villa Park                 25   
    7) El Modena                   20                                           
 
             Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canyon (Ana)               130        2) Foothill -SS              100   
    3) El Dorado -SS               88        4) Esperanza                  58   
    5) Brea Olinda                 40        6) El Modena                  32   
    7) Villa Park                  17                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canyon (Ana)               102        2) Esperanza                  99   
    3) Brea Olinda                 85        4) Villa Park                 56   
    4) Foothill -SS                56        6) El Modena                  44   
    7) El Dorado -SS               22                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brea Olinda                108        2) El Dorado -SS              82   
    3) Esperanza                   81        4) Villa Park                 78   
    5) El Modena                   46        6) Canyon (Ana)               35   
    7) Foothill -SS                32                                           
 
              Men - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brea Olinda                123        2) Canyon (Ana)              111   
    3) Villa Park                  74        4) Esperanza                  54   
    5) El Modena                   43        6) Foothill -SS               39   
    7) El Dorado -SS               38                                          



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brea Olinda  'A'                                      52.75  
  2 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     52.92  
  3 Esperanza  'A'                                        53.00  
  4 El Modena  'A'                                        53.13  
  5 Villa Park  'A'                                       54.35  
  6 Foothill -ss  'A'                                     54.55  
  7 El Dorado -ss  'A'                                    56.12  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brea Olinda  'A'                                      45.78  
  2 Villa Park  'A'                                       46.77  
  3 El Dorado -ss  'A'                                    46.89  
  4 Esperanza  'A'                                        46.93  
  5 Foothill -ss  'A'                                     47.40  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brea Olinda  'A'                                      52.67  
  2 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     53.77  
  3 El Modena  'A'                                        55.65  
  4 El Dorado -ss  'A'                                    55.78  
  5 Villa Park  'A'                                       57.27  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Modena  'A'                                        46.62  
  2 Brea Olinda  'A'                                      47.64  
  3 Foothill -ss  'A'                                     47.65  
  4 El Dorado -ss  'A'                                    48.23  
  5 Villa Park  'A'                                       48.54  
  6 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     49.00  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brea Olinda  'A'                                      49.31  
  2 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     49.96  
  3 El Dorado -ss  'A'                                    50.23  
  4 Villa Park  'A'                                       50.65  
  5 El Modena  'A'                                        52.13  
  6 Foothill -ss  'A'                                     53.40  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foothill -ss  'A'                                     43.57  
  2 Villa Park  'A'                                       43.71  
  3 Esperanza  'A'                                        44.23  
  4 Brea Olinda  'A'                                      44.70  
  5 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     44.77  
  6 El Modena  'A'                                        44.88  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garduno, Mikaela          10 Foothill -ss           5:28.30Q 
  2 Stemper, Hannah            9 Foothill -ss           5:28.39Q 
  3 Dabrow, Emily              9 Foothill -ss           5:29.15Q 
  4 Smith, Chandler           10 El Dorado -S           5:32.10Q 
  5 Groff, Kimmie             10 El Dorado -S           5:31.60Q 
  6 Caravello, Brooke          9 Canyon (Ana)           5:33.67Q 
  7 Oden, Danielle            10 Esperanza              5:34.13q 
  8 Ledesma, Melissa           9 Esperanza              5:34.36q 
  9 Borrego, Lindsey          10 Canyon (Ana)           5:35.10q 
 10 Smith, Brooke             10 Canyon (Ana)           5:36.73q 
 11 Chaplinski, Olivia        10 Canyon (Ana)           5:41.70q 
 12 Ogan, Samantha            10 Esperanza              5:41.78q 
 13 Hanson, Sarah             10 El Dorado -S           5:42.98  
 14 Ficaro, Tracy             10 El Modena              5:44.61  
 15 Unger, Jacy                9 El Dorado -S           5:54.15  
 16 Barrios, Kaila            10 El Dorado -S           5:55.94  
 17 Chavez, Sarah             10 El Dorado -S           5:57.98  
 18 Stephens, Waverly         10 El Modena              6:01.69  
 19 Kuo, Sherry               10 Villa Park             6:03.41  
 20 Pham, Amy                 10 Villa Park             6:08.38  
 21 Romo, Gabby               10 Villa Park             6:11.85  
 22 Mejia, Erika              10 Esperanza              6:14.14  
 23 Camarena, Elizabeth       10 Esperanza              6:35.83  
 24 Salazar, Alyxandria        9 Esperanza              6:36.96  
 25 Damian, Guadalupe         10 Brea Olinda            6:39.03  
 26 Lee, Dominique            10 Foothill -ss           6:41.57  
 27 Stella, Jayna             10 Brea Olinda            6:46.04  
 28 Plunkett, Alicia          10 Brea Olinda            6:47.57  
 29 Glomboske, Taylor          9 Brea Olinda            7:02.15  
 30 Richey, Rebecca            9 Brea Olinda            7:22.18  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Garduno, Mikaela          10 Foothill -ss           5:15.33  
  2 Stemper, Hannah            9 Foothill -ss           5:18.46  
  3 Dabrow, Emily              9 Foothill -ss           5:19.28  
  4 Smith, Chandler           10 El Dorado -S           5:19.33  
  5 Groff, Kimmie             10 El Dorado -S           5:24.46  
  6 Caravello, Brooke          9 Canyon (Ana)           5:28.13  
  7 Oden, Danielle            10 Esperanza              5:29.79  
  8 Ledesma, Melissa           9 Esperanza              5:30.60  
  9 Borrego, Lindsey          10 Canyon (Ana)           5:32.23  
 10 Smith, Brooke             10 Canyon (Ana)           5:40.80  
 11 Chaplinski, Olivia        10 Canyon (Ana)           5:43.55  
 12 Ogan, Samantha            10 Esperanza              5:49.03  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutton, Mitchell          10 Villa Park             4:39.34Q 
  2 Orozco, DiMaggio          10 Brea Olinda            4:45.68Q 
  3 Sullivan, Kaden           10 El Dorado -S           4:39.60Q 
  4 Snow, Alec                10 Foothill -ss           4:46.10Q 
  5 Shellito, Austin           9 Brea Olinda            4:39.70Q 
  6 Rigby, Ben                10 Foothill -ss           4:46.98Q 
  7 Walsh, Wesley              9 Canyon (Ana)           4:41.79q 
  8 Selevos, Andrew           10 Canyon (Ana)           4:44.73q 
  9 Thompson, Ryan             9 Canyon (Ana)           4:48.50q 
 10 Garcia, Skyler             9 Brea Olinda            4:49.25q 
 11 Johnson, Daniel           10 El Modena              4:49.85q 
 12 Amado, Anthony            10 El Dorado -S           4:49.86q 
 13 Chavez, Jonathon           9 El Modena              4:51.22  
 14 Swan, Brendan              9 El Modena              4:52.11  
 15 Deutsch, Tanner           10 Canyon (Ana)           4:52.37  
 16 Hall, Hayden              10 Foothill -ss           4:52.87  
 17 Cruz, Adolfo               9 El Modena              4:53.15  
 18 Park, Josh                10 Esperanza              4:53.84  
 19 DeDio, Chris               9 Brea Olinda            4:56.32  
 20 Herrera, Matthew          10 Brea Olinda            4:59.42  
 21 Wright, Dean               9 El Dorado -S           5:03.66  
 22 McNamara, Daniel           9 Foothill -ss           5:03.99  
 23 Harris, Chris              9 Esperanza              5:05.70  
 24 Lyman, David              10 Villa Park             5:07.22  
 25 Sheatz, Jonathan          10 El Dorado -S           5:08.07  
 26 Bonilla, Kristian          9 Foothill -ss           5:11.46  
 27 Crawford, Andrew           9 Brea Olinda            5:12.15  
 28 O'Bannon, Ryan            10 Foothill -ss           5:15.07  
 29 Boland, Marshall           9 Foothill -ss           5:16.88  
 30 Reyes, Neff                9 Esperanza              5:17.37  
 31 Ewing, Jack                9 Villa Park             5:17.64  
 32 Neglia, Liam               9 Villa Park             5:18.06  
 33 Fry, Logan                 9 Esperanza              5:18.08  
 34 Gaspar, Nicholas           9 Canyon (Ana)           5:20.29  
 35 Quezada, Jose              9 Esperanza              5:20.41  
 36 Gongsloff, Tyson          10 Esperanza              5:21.20  
 37 Wagner, Ian                9 El Modena              5:24.02  
 38 Rodriguez, Aaron          10 Villa Park             5:31.48  
 39 Bonilla, Jimmy             9 El Modena              5:55.04  
 40 Woodruff, Benjamin         9 El Modena              5:59.42  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Orozco, DiMaggio          10 Brea Olinda            4:38.55  
  2 Walsh, Wesley              9 Canyon (Ana)           4:39.16  
  3 Sullivan, Kaden           10 El Dorado -S           4:40.33  
  4 Hutton, Mitchell          10 Villa Park             4:41.18  
  5 Snow, Alec                10 Foothill -ss           4:42.01  
  6 Shellito, Austin           9 Brea Olinda            4:43.05  
  7 Selevos, Andrew           10 Canyon (Ana)           4:43.20  
  8 Rigby, Ben                10 Foothill -ss           4:45.69  
  9 Johnson, Daniel           10 El Modena              4:47.05  
 10 Garcia, Skyler             9 Brea Olinda            4:47.99  
 11 Chavez, Jonathon           9 El Modena              4:52.78  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ungerman, Sierra          11 Canyon (Ana)           5:40.85Q 
  2 Wilcox, Audrey            11 Foothill -ss           5:42.11Q 
  3 Stewart, Noelle            9 Brea Olinda            5:44.49Q 
  4 McChurch, Erin             9 Canyon (Ana)           5:52.13Q 
  5 Plantier, Camille         11 Canyon (Ana)           5:46.64Q 
  6 Otto, Taylor              10 Brea Olinda            6:01.08Q 
  7 Peng, JoJo                 9 Canyon (Ana)           5:49.96q 
  8 Ramirez, Cathryne         11 El Modena              6:04.81q 
  9 Amaya, Lysabela           10 Brea Olinda            6:05.06q 
 10 Sundheim, Kira            11 El Dorado -S           6:09.52q 
 11 Bilker, Molly             11 Brea Olinda            6:14.83q 
 12 Jeiroudi, Nadia           10 Villa Park             6:23.76q 
 13 Zarate, Kelly             10 Villa Park             6:25.00  
 14 Buell, Jennifer           11 Brea Olinda            6:27.29  
 15 Morales, Nereida          11 El Modena              6:27.72  
 16 Osborn, Hannah             9 Villa Park             6:29.00  
 17 Frost, Erin               11 Canyon (Ana)           6:40.55  
 18 Motiwalla, Rahat          11 Brea Olinda            6:57.45  
 19 Franz, Isabelle           11 Brea Olinda            7:03.84  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilcox, Audrey            11 Foothill -ss           5:31.63  
  2 Ungerman, Sierra          11 Canyon (Ana)           5:40.19  
  3 Peng, JoJo                 9 Canyon (Ana)           5:44.50  
  4 Sundheim, Kira            11 El Dorado -S           5:45.18  
  5 Plantier, Camille         11 Canyon (Ana)           5:46.86  
  6 Stewart, Noelle            9 Brea Olinda            5:47.21  
  7 McChurch, Erin             9 Canyon (Ana)           5:48.73  
  8 Ramirez, Cathryne         11 El Modena              5:49.84  
  9 Otto, Taylor              10 Brea Olinda            5:56.93  
 10 Amaya, Lysabela           10 Brea Olinda            6:03.93  
 11 Zarate, Kelly             10 Villa Park             6:22.04  
 12 Jeiroudi, Nadia           10 Villa Park             6:26.41  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Espinoza, Caleb           12 Brea Olinda            4:47.49Q 
  2 Villaroman, Pedro         12 Canyon (Ana)           4:49.72Q 
  3 Cannon, Patrick           11 Foothill -ss           4:52.02Q 
  4 Hamilton, Dylan           12 Brea Olinda            4:54.92Q 
  5 Murphy, Sean              11 Villa Park             4:52.70Q 
  6 Chen, Calvin              11 El Dorado -S           4:57.08Q 
  7 Adams, Raymond            11 Foothill -ss           4:58.62q 
  8 Wells, Andrew             12 Villa Park             4:59.68q 
  9 Avalos, Eduardo           11 Foothill -ss           5:00.03q 
 10 Castro, Christian         10 Canyon (Ana)           5:00.95q 
 11 Nawfal, Ahmad             11 Esperanza              5:01.36q 
 12 Medina, Alex              12 Esperanza              5:02.83q 
 13 Bartolo, David             9 El Modena              5:04.11  
 14 Pence, Brandon            12 Foothill -ss           5:04.85  
 15 Wulff, Derek              11 El Dorado -S           5:08.33  
 16 Nii, Andrew               10 El Modena              5:08.99  
 17 D'Souza, Alden            10 Canyon (Ana)           5:09.12  
 18 Salas, Taylor             12 Brea Olinda            5:09.66  
 19 Veltre, Kenny             11 Brea Olinda            5:09.68  
 20 Minert, Zachary           10 El Modena              5:12.64  
 21 Felipe, Eric              10 Foothill -ss           5:13.49  
 22 Arauz, Robert             11 Villa Park             5:19.68  
 23 Ball, Nick                10 Foothill -ss           5:20.01  
 24 Rider, Christian          10 Canyon (Ana)           5:21.44  
 25 Mizoguchi, Royce          10 Canyon (Ana)           5:22.30  
 26 Fresquez, Nick            12 El Dorado -S           5:22.84  
 27 Sheatz, Ethan              9 El Dorado -S           5:24.86  
 28 Lynch, James              11 Villa Park             5:24.88  
 29 Hunter, William           10 Esperanza              5:39.71  
 30 Robelo, Eddie              9 Esperanza              5:40.07  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Espinoza, Caleb           12 Brea Olinda            4:44.11  
  2 Cannon, Patrick           11 Foothill -ss           4:46.87  
  3 Murphy, Sean              11 Villa Park             4:48.22  
  4 Wells, Andrew             12 Villa Park             4:49.37  
  5 Villaroman, Pedro         12 Canyon (Ana)           4:51.16  
  6 Hamilton, Dylan           12 Brea Olinda            4:52.60  
  7 Adams, Raymond            11 Foothill -ss           4:53.43  
  8 Avalos, Eduardo           11 Foothill -ss           4:55.01  
  9 Castro, Christian         10 Canyon (Ana)           4:55.19  
 10 Chen, Calvin              11 El Dorado -S           4:55.87  
 11 Medina, Alex              12 Esperanza              5:04.30  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goins, Olivia             11 Canyon (Ana)           5:09.74Q 
  2 Sarmiento, Rebecca        11 El Modena              5:11.75Q 
  3 Cushing-murray, Jessica   10 Foothill -ss           5:12.37Q 
  4 Bell, Hannah              12 Esperanza              5:13.02Q 
  5 Goins, Rianna             11 Canyon (Ana)           5:14.37Q 
  6 Van Marter, Julia          9 Canyon (Ana)           5:15.43Q 
  7 Adams, Jacquie            11 Foothill -ss           5:14.47q 
  8 Towner, Cassidy           10 El Dorado -S           5:15.61q 
  9 Stemper, Cori             11 Foothill -ss           5:20.20q 
 10 Adams, JJ                 11 Esperanza              5:30.14q 
 11 Swendener, Briana         12 Brea Olinda            5:32.28q 
 12 Ramirez, Asiria           12 El Dorado -S           5:33.96q 
 13 Perez, Jozelle            11 Canyon (Ana)           5:34.93  
 14 Reeves, Chloe             12 El Dorado -S           5:35.24  
 15 Cadler, Savanna           11 Canyon (Ana)           5:37.62  
 16 Cloutier, Lauren          12 El Dorado -S           5:41.26  
 17 Soby, Emily               11 Brea Olinda            5:46.51  
 18 Escalera, Morgan          10 Villa Park             6:03.10  
 19 Smith, Sarah              12 Brea Olinda            6:26.10  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Goins, Olivia             11 Canyon (Ana)           5:02.02  
  2 Bell, Hannah              12 Esperanza              5:03.32  
  3 Goins, Rianna             11 Canyon (Ana)           5:08.34  
  4 Towner, Cassidy           10 El Dorado -S           5:08.45  
  5 Sarmiento, Rebecca        11 El Modena              5:08.84  
  6 Cushing-murray, Jessica   10 Foothill -ss           5:09.98  
  7 Adams, Jacquie            11 Foothill -ss           5:20.49  
  8 Stemper, Cori             11 Foothill -ss           5:24.02  
  9 Swendener, Briana         12 Brea Olinda            5:30.58  
 10 Ramirez, Asiria           12 El Dorado -S           5:31.38  
 11 Perez, Jozelle            11 Canyon (Ana)           5:31.39  
 12 Adams, JJ                 11 Esperanza              5:44.90  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corcoran, Garrett         10 Villa Park             4:21.14Q 
  2 Goins, Austin             11 Canyon (Ana)           4:23.79Q 
  3 Dholakia, Amar            12 Esperanza              4:22.04Q 
  4 Janneck, John             11 Brea Olinda            4:25.11Q 
  5 Kramer, Evan              12 Foothill -ss           4:23.18Q 
  6 Emens, Randy              12 Canyon (Ana)           4:26.67Q 
  7 Little, Jeff              12 Villa Park             4:26.22q 
  8 McBride, Max              12 Brea Olinda            4:28.64q 
  9 Koryta, Brennon           10 Brea Olinda            4:29.57q 
 10 Stoermer, Eric            11 El Dorado -S           4:32.75q 
 11 Daedler, Jared            11 Brea Olinda            4:35.11q 
 12 Gwaltney, Ryan            12 Canyon (Ana)           4:36.37q 
 13 Mendez, Addison           11 Brea Olinda            4:38.72  
 14 Selevos, Alex             12 Canyon (Ana)           4:38.80  
 15 Ogan, Ryan                11 Esperanza              4:39.35  
 16 Harlan, Chris             11 Esperanza              4:40.39  
 17 French, Thomas            12 Esperanza              4:42.22  
 18 Stechmann, Taylor         11 Foothill -ss           4:47.58  
 19 Ramirez, Elliott          12 Brea Olinda            4:48.45  
 20 Rogers, Drake             12 El Dorado -S           4:54.44  
 21 Vega, Mark                12 Villa Park             4:59.63  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Corcoran, Garrett         10 Villa Park             4:19.02  
  2 Dholakia, Amar            12 Esperanza              4:20.21  
  3 Goins, Austin             11 Canyon (Ana)           4:21.01  
  4 Kramer, Evan              12 Foothill -ss           4:23.05  
  5 Little, Jeff              12 Villa Park             4:25.02  
  6 Emens, Randy              12 Canyon (Ana)           4:27.71  
  7 Janneck, John             11 Brea Olinda            4:28.21  
  8 Gwaltney, Ryan            12 Canyon (Ana)           4:30.05  
  9 Koryta, Brennon           10 Brea Olinda            4:31.32  
 10 Stoermer, Eric            11 El Dorado -S           4:31.84  
 11 Ogan, Ryan                11 Esperanza              4:39.03  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Amy                 10 Canyon (Ana)             17.92Q -0.4  1 
  2 Johnson, Justina          10 Esperanza                18.12Q -0.6  2 
  3 Faragalli, Ashton         10 El Modena                19.04Q  0.4  3 
  4 Kline, Haley               9 Esperanza                19.04q -0.6  2 
  5 Huntington, Casey          9 Canyon (Ana)             19.06q -0.6  2 
  6 Fyke, Hannah              10 Canyon (Ana)             19.06q -0.4  1 
  7 Nahigan, Victoria         10 Foothill -ss             19.07q -0.4  1 
  8 Lee, Kristen              10 Foothill -ss             19.07q  0.4  3 
  9 Rodriguez, Andrea          9 Foothill -ss             19.13q -0.6  2 
 10 Kishi, Alyson              9 Villa Park               19.20  -0.4  1 
 11 Rios, Jordyn               9 El Dorado -S             20.08   0.4  3 
 12 Atkinson, Natalie         10 El Modena                20.20   0.4  3 
 13 Carlisle, Caitlin         10 Canyon (Ana)             20.28  -0.4  1 
 14 Luu, Jacqueline           10 El Modena                21.21  -0.4  1 
 15 Sweet, Cierra             10 El Dorado -S             21.35   0.4  3 
 16 Brault, Kaitlin            9 El Modena                21.56  -0.6  2 
 17 Chhea, Tiffany             9 Foothill -ss             22.52  -0.4  1 
 18 Weightman, Jessica        10 Villa Park               22.76  -0.4  1 
 19 Cook, Amanda               9 Brea Olinda              22.89  -0.6  2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Justina          10 Esperanza                17.29   NWI 
  2 Chen, Amy                 10 Canyon (Ana)             17.45   NWI 
  3 Lee, Kristen              10 Foothill -ss             18.30   NWI 
  4 Huntington, Casey          9 Canyon (Ana)             18.46   NWI 
  5 Faragalli, Ashton         10 El Modena                18.47   NWI 
  6 Kline, Haley               9 Esperanza                18.60   NWI 
  7 Fyke, Hannah              10 Canyon (Ana)             18.65   NWI 
  8 Nahigan, Victoria         10 Foothill -ss             18.83   NWI 
  9 Rodriguez, Andrea          9 Foothill -ss             19.36   NWI 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Lauren               11 Brea Olinda              18.41Q  1.1  2 
  2 McConnell, Shonny         11 Brea Olinda              18.46Q  1.2  3 
  3 Booth, Mia                 9 Villa Park               19.42Q  0.2  1 
  4 Cortez, Annette           11 Foothill -ss             18.51q  1.1  2 
  5 Solares, Priscilla        10 Foothill -ss             19.43q  1.2  3 
  6 Young, Hannah             12 El Dorado -S             19.52q  0.2  1 
  7 Brown, Elizabeth          11 Esperanza                19.78q  0.2  1 
  8 Lopez, Nikki              11 Canyon (Ana)             20.26q  1.1  2 
  9 Foss, Emma                10 Foothill -ss             20.50q  1.2  3 
 10 Chen, Madeline            11 El Dorado -S             20.53   1.1  2 
 11 Schmidt, Michelle         10 El Modena                20.75   1.2  3 
 12 Richards, Taylor          10 Canyon (Ana)             20.76   1.2  3 
 13 Hays, Lauren               9 Canyon (Ana)             21.01   0.2  1 
 14 Parbo, Ashley             10 Foothill -ss             21.09   0.2  1 
 15 Diaz, Gabbi               12 Esperanza                21.14   0.2  1 
 16 Paur, Diana               11 El Modena                21.23   1.1  2 
 17 Reber, Tiffany             9 Foothill -ss             21.24   1.2  3 
 18 Tran, Nancy                9 Foothill -ss             21.30   1.1  2 
 19 Lebaron, Jessica          12 El Dorado -S             21.47   1.1  2 
 20 Warman, Megan             10 Canyon (Ana)             21.55   1.2  3 
 21 Wright, Megan             12 Villa Park               21.81   1.2  3 
 22 Mendoza, Kathryn          11 Villa Park               22.01   1.1  2 
 23 Thai, Angelica            11 Esperanza                22.58   0.2  1 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McConnell, Shonny         11 Brea Olinda              18.01   NWI 
  2 Lee, Lauren               11 Brea Olinda              18.20   NWI 
  3 Cortez, Annette           11 Foothill -ss             18.20   NWI 
  4 Solares, Priscilla        10 Foothill -ss             18.55   NWI 
  5 Booth, Mia                 9 Villa Park               19.19   NWI 
  6 Brown, Elizabeth          11 Esperanza                19.19   NWI 
  7 Young, Hannah             12 El Dorado -S             19.33   NWI 
  8 Lopez, Nikki              11 Canyon (Ana)             19.81   NWI 
  9 Foss, Emma                10 Foothill -ss             21.11   NWI 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petersen, Kaylin          11 Brea Olinda              16.07Q  1.2  2 
  2 Mikuleviciute, Milda      10 El Dorado -S             16.68Q  1.1  1 
  3 Norman, Janice            12 El Modena                16.96q  1.2  2 
  4 Bradley, Daryl            11 Canyon (Ana)             17.07q  1.1  1 
  5 Carmen, Emily              9 Brea Olinda              17.16q  1.2  2 
  6 Martinez, Patricia        12 Brea Olinda              17.70q  1.1  1 
  7 Facey, Jordan             12 Esperanza                18.08q  1.2  2 
  8 Clevenger, Erica          12 El Dorado -S             18.11q  1.1  1 
  9 Chelwick, Kyley           11 El Modena                18.43q  1.1  1 
 10 Esparza, Maya              9 El Modena                19.42   1.1  1 
 11 Tran, Danielle            11 Villa Park               19.60   1.2  2 
 12 Williams, Paris           12 Canyon (Ana)             20.66   1.2  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Petersen, Kaylin          11 Brea Olinda              16.15   NWI 
  2 Bradley, Daryl            11 Canyon (Ana)             16.80   NWI 
  3 Norman, Janice            12 El Modena                16.82   NWI 
  4 Mikuleviciute, Milda      10 El Dorado -S             17.04   NWI 
  5 Carmen, Emily              9 Brea Olinda              17.10   NWI 
  6 Martinez, Patricia        12 Brea Olinda              17.64   NWI 
  7 Chelwick, Kyley           11 El Modena                17.99   NWI 
  8 Clevenger, Erica          12 El Dorado -S             18.14   NWI 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nowak, Danny              10 El Dorado -S             16.97Q +0.0  3 
  2 Inman, Tyler              10 Brea Olinda              17.16Q -0.5  1 
  3 Ware, Shane               10 Canyon (Ana)             17.64Q -0.6  2 
  4 Yu, Saem                  10 Villa Park               17.44q +0.0  3 
  5 Rodriguez, Nate           10 Esperanza                17.56q -0.5  1 
  6 Park, Andy                 9 Brea Olinda              17.68q -0.6  2 
  7 Jeannis, Brian            10 Esperanza                18.17q -0.6  2 
  8 Do, Alexander             10 Villa Park               18.46q +0.0  3 
  9 Wilson, Cris              10 El Modena                18.59q -0.6  2 
 10 Dodd, Will                10 Foothill -ss             18.72  +0.0  3 
 11 Demeke, Noah              10 Esperanza                19.03  -0.5  1 
 12 Caruso, Benjamin          10 El Modena                19.19  -0.5  1 
 13 Barnett, Steven            9 Villa Park               19.25  -0.6  2 
 14 Carol, Evan               10 Villa Park               19.57  -0.5  1 
 15 Saucedo, Gavin             9 Brea Olinda              19.73  +0.0  3 
 16 Noall, Raymon             10 El Modena                20.14  -0.6  2 
 17 McClellan, Alex            9 El Dorado -S             20.55  +0.0  3 
 18 La Certe, Matt             9 Brea Olinda              20.83  -0.5  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nowak, Danny              10 El Dorado -S             16.47   NWI 
  2 Ware, Shane               10 Canyon (Ana)             16.99   NWI 
  3 Inman, Tyler              10 Brea Olinda              17.04   NWI 
  4 Rodriguez, Nate           10 Esperanza                17.20   NWI 
  5 Do, Alexander             10 Villa Park               17.51   NWI 
  6 Park, Andy                 9 Brea Olinda              17.68   NWI 
  7 Jeannis, Brian            10 Esperanza                17.86   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Cris              10 El Modena                18.24   NWI 
  9 Yu, Saem                  10 Villa Park               22.34   NWI 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurzbard, Zach            11 El Dorado -S             17.46Q +0.0  2 
  2 Herrera, Oscar            11 El Modena                17.48Q -0.7  1 
  3 Stapanski, Robert         11 Villa Park               19.34q -0.7  1 
  4 Sofka, Michael            12 Esperanza                19.40q +0.0  2 
  5 Lyons, Shea               11 El Dorado -S             19.45q +0.0  2 
  6 Garcia, Fernando          12 Brea Olinda              19.72q +0.0  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Jacob          10 Esperanza                19.75q -0.7  1 
  8 Hohn, Jacob               10 Villa Park               20.17q +0.0  2 
  9 Cusiter, Cameron          10 Esperanza                20.52q +0.0  2 
 10 Castillo, Exequiel        10 Canyon (Ana)             20.58  +0.0  2 
 11 Kennedy, James            10 Canyon (Ana)             20.73  +0.0  2 
 12 Maida, Souliman           10 Villa Park               21.95  +0.0  2 
 13 Maron, Seth                9 Canyon (Ana)             23.51  -0.7  1 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrera, Oscar            11 El Modena                16.75   NWI 
  2 Kurzbard, Zach            11 El Dorado -S             17.16   NWI 
  3 Stapanski, Robert         11 Villa Park               18.76   NWI 
  4 Lyons, Shea               11 El Dorado -S             19.03   NWI 
  5 Sofka, Michael            12 Esperanza                19.18   NWI 
  6 Garcia, Fernando          12 Brea Olinda              19.55   NWI 
  7 Rodriguez, Jacob          10 Esperanza                19.74   NWI 
  8 Hohn, Jacob               10 Villa Park               19.94   NWI 
  9 Cusiter, Cameron          10 Esperanza                20.17   NWI 
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pham, Oliver              12 Canyon (Ana)             14.97Q  0.4  1 
  2 Wilson, Alex              12 El Dorado -S             15.20Q  1.6  2 
  3 Atkinson, Sean            12 El Modena                15.46q  1.6  2 
  4 Potter, Christian         12 Villa Park               15.71q  0.4  1 
  5 Liebl, Nocholas           12 El Modena                16.07q  0.4  1 
  6 Arellano, Nathan          10 Canyon (Ana)             16.07q  0.4  1 
  7 Huynh, Dylan              12 Brea Olinda              16.28q  1.6  2 
  8 Lee, Steven               12 Brea Olinda              16.33q  1.6  2 
  9 Vitolo, Josh              11 Canyon (Ana)             16.63q  1.6  2 
 10 Novich, Christian         10 Canyon (Ana)             17.14   0.4  1 
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pham, Oliver              12 Canyon (Ana)             14.68   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Alex              12 El Dorado -S             15.26   NWI 
  3 Potter, Christian         12 Villa Park               15.56   NWI 
  4 Liebl, Nocholas           12 El Modena                15.99   NWI 
  5 Arellano, Nathan          10 Canyon (Ana)             16.03   NWI 
  6 Huynh, Dylan              12 Brea Olinda              16.08   NWI 
  7 Vitolo, Josh              11 Canyon (Ana)             16.12   NWI 
  8 Lee, Steven               12 Brea Olinda              16.33   NWI 
 -- Atkinson, Sean            12 El Modena                  DNF   NWI 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily            9 Canyon (Ana)           1:03.08Q  2 
  2 Hosband, Stephanie         9 Canyon (Ana)           1:05.54Q  1 
  3 Roberts, Sofia            10 Canyon (Ana)           1:05.93q  2 
  4 Ritchie, Hannah           10 Canyon (Ana)           1:06.25q  1 
  5 Colon, Emily               9 Villa Park             1:06.35q  1 
  6 Schade, Alyson             9 Brea Olinda            1:06.99q  2 
  7 Janneck, Katherine         9 Brea Olinda            1:08.39q  2 
  8 Fonseca, Samantha         10 Villa Park             1:08.86q  2 
  9 Juliano, Victoria          9 Foothill -ss           1:09.46q  2 
 10 Ayala, Sophia              9 Esperanza              1:09.82   1 
 11 Seiler, Lexi               9 El Dorado -S           1:11.07   1 
 12 Hendrix, Emma             10 Villa Park             1:11.47   2 
 13 Curtis, Sabrina            9 El Modena              1:11.96   1 
 14 Diaz, Sara                10 Villa Park             1:15.96   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Emily            9 Canyon (Ana)           1:03.33  
  2 Hosband, Stephanie         9 Canyon (Ana)           1:05.36  
  3 Roberts, Sofia            10 Canyon (Ana)           1:05.43  
  4 Ritchie, Hannah           10 Canyon (Ana)           1:05.95  
  5 Colon, Emily               9 Villa Park             1:06.00  
  6 Schade, Alyson             9 Brea Olinda            1:06.00  
  7 Fonseca, Samantha         10 Villa Park             1:08.32  
  8 Juliano, Victoria          9 Foothill -ss           1:08.88  
 -- Janneck, Katherine         9 Brea Olinda                 DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arcebido, Elijah          10 Canyon (Ana)             53.96Q  3 
  2 Siewertsen, Jacob          9 Canyon (Ana)             54.69Q  1 
  3 Morrison, Zach             9 El Dorado -S             55.31Q  2 
  4 Van, Ian                  10 Esperanza                54.13q  3 
  5 Mullins, Brett             9 Esperanza                55.12q  3 
  6 Sheesley, Drew            10 El Modena                55.31q  3 
  7 Ibanez, Miguel            10 Canyon (Ana)             55.47q  1 
  8 Askins, Jason              9 Villa Park               55.85q  2 
  9 Potter, Tommy              9 Villa Park               55.92q  2 
 10 McEntee, Jacob             9 Brea Olinda              56.05   1 
 11 Garcia, Anthony            9 El Modena                56.16   3 
 12 Stocks, Brian              9 El Modena                56.23   1 
 13 Martinson, Zack           10 Brea Olinda              57.48   3 
 14 Goodman, Johnne            9 Canyon (Ana)             57.61   2 
 15 Mendenhall, Jack          10 Villa Park               58.22   1 
 16 Mohamed, Ahmed            10 El Modena                58.48   1 
 17 DeVaughn, Blake            9 El Modena                58.71   2 
 18 Schwartz, Marcus           9 El Dorado -S             58.98   2 
 19 Nelson, Jake              10 El Dorado -S           1:00.15   1 
 20 Gendron, Matt             10 Canyon (Ana)           1:01.50   2 
 21 Yoo, Andrew                9 Canyon (Ana)           1:01.83   3 
 22 Solis, Abraham             9 Foothill -ss           1:03.07   2 
 23 Bueno, Ruben              10 Foothill -ss           1:03.56   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arcebido, Elijah          10 Canyon (Ana)             53.83  
  2 Siewertsen, Jacob          9 Canyon (Ana)             53.91  
  3 Ibanez, Miguel            10 Canyon (Ana)             55.24  
  4 Sheesley, Drew            10 El Modena                55.51  
  5 McEntee, Jacob             9 Brea Olinda              55.73  
  6 Mullins, Brett             9 Esperanza                55.81  
  7 Van, Ian                  10 Esperanza                56.10  
  8 Askins, Jason              9 Villa Park               57.11  
  9 Morrison, Zach             9 El Dorado -S             57.16  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Alyssa          11 Canyon (Ana)           1:05.47Q  2 
  2 Jackson, Amy              11 Esperanza              1:05.82Q  1 
  3 Raya, Victoria            11 El Dorado -S           1:07.11q  1 
  4 Nunez, Esmeralda           9 Canyon (Ana)           1:07.34q  2 
  5 Hamida, Nour              10 Canyon (Ana)           1:07.60q  1 
  6 O'Hara, Olivia            11 Foothill -ss           1:07.76q  2 
  7 Neff, Bryce                9 Villa Park             1:10.07q  2 
  8 Davies, Brenna             9 Canyon (Ana)           1:10.23q  1 
  9 Takahama, Janelle          9 Canyon (Ana)           1:11.35q  2 
 10 Serrano, Annessa           9 Villa Park             1:12.64   2 
 11 Wilkins, Madelyn           9 El Modena              1:16.30   2 
 12 Guayco, Christine         10 Villa Park             1:17.79   2 
 13 Nelson, Kristin           10 Esperanza              1:18.05   1 
 14 Fischer, Anna              9 El Modena              1:18.68   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Alyssa          11 Canyon (Ana)           1:04.45  
  2 Jackson, Amy              11 Esperanza              1:04.84  
  3 Raya, Victoria            11 El Dorado -S           1:07.31  
  4 Nunez, Esmeralda           9 Canyon (Ana)           1:08.16  
  5 Davies, Brenna             9 Canyon (Ana)           1:08.94  
  6 Neff, Bryce                9 Villa Park             1:09.19  
  7 Hamida, Nour              10 Canyon (Ana)           1:09.33  
  8 Serrano, Annessa           9 Villa Park             1:11.84  
  9 Takahama, Janelle          9 Canyon (Ana)           1:12.39  
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ojeda, Christian          11 Brea Olinda              55.66Q  1 
  2 Swirsley, Adam            12 Villa Park               56.55Q  2 
  3 Smith, Wesley             11 El Dorado -S             57.97q  2 
  4 Zook, Jared               11 Villa Park               58.29q  1 
  5 Marzolino, Patrick         9 El Modena                58.34q  1 
  6 Chang, Raymond            11 Villa Park               58.64q  1 
  7 Nguyen-Vasquez, Isaiah     9 Canyon (Ana)             59.01q  2 
  8 Bislimi, Besmir           10 El Modena                59.31q  2 
  9 Hernandez, Brandon        12 El Modena                59.35q  2 
 10 Brucher, Nathan           11 Villa Park             1:00.31   1 
 11 Alizadeh, Arman           11 Esperanza              1:00.48   1 
 12 Permejo, Jermaine          9 Canyon (Ana)           1:00.63   1 
 13 Steele, Miles              9 Canyon (Ana)           1:02.46   2 
 14 Verry, Christian           9 El Modena              1:03.04   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Wesley             11 El Dorado -S             56.77  
  2 Swirsley, Adam            12 Villa Park               57.61  
  3 Zook, Jared               11 Villa Park               57.61  
  4 Bislimi, Besmir           10 El Modena                58.00  
  5 Chang, Raymond            11 Villa Park               58.23  
  6 Marzolino, Patrick         9 El Modena                58.32  
  7 Nguyen-Vasquez, Isaiah     9 Canyon (Ana)             58.41  
  8 Hernandez, Brandon        12 El Modena                59.55  
 -- Ojeda, Christian          11 Brea Olinda                 DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodson, Cassidy           11 Villa Park               59.23Q  1 
  2 Mikuleviciute, Birute     10 El Dorado -S             59.59Q  2 
  3 Gishwiller, Kaitlin       11 Brea Olinda            1:00.32q  1 
  4 Crumsey, Tai              10 Canyon (Ana)           1:00.70q  1 
  5 Lane, Cristen             11 Foothill -ss           1:00.90q  2 
  6 Chow, Jean                12 Brea Olinda            1:01.21q  1 
  7 Clemente, Britney         10 Canyon (Ana)           1:01.23q  2 
  8 Heinz, Lindsey            11 Canyon (Ana)           1:02.88q  2 
  9 Pihl, Emily               12 Foothill -ss           1:04.45q  2 
 10 Luttrell, Holly           10 Villa Park             1:06.14   2 
 11 Escalera, Morgan          10 Villa Park             1:06.16   2 
 12 Jones, Macaela            11 Foothill -ss           1:08.38   1 
 13 Holland, Christine        11 Foothill -ss           1:09.82   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodson, Cassidy           11 Villa Park               58.50  
  2 Mikuleviciute, Birute     10 El Dorado -S             58.83  
  3 Gishwiller, Kaitlin       11 Brea Olinda            1:00.02  
  4 Lane, Cristen             11 Foothill -ss           1:00.49  
  5 Chow, Jean                12 Brea Olinda            1:00.89  
  6 Crumsey, Tai              10 Canyon (Ana)           1:01.21  
  7 Heinz, Lindsey            11 Canyon (Ana)           1:02.28  
  8 Clemente, Britney         10 Canyon (Ana)           1:03.59  
  9 Pihl, Emily               12 Foothill -ss           1:04.64  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mendez, Aaron             12 Canyon (Ana)             52.03Q  2 
  2 Poore, Brandon            12 Brea Olinda              52.91Q  1 
  3 Schade, Matt              12 Brea Olinda              53.08q  2 
  4 Sanchez, Alex             11 Canyon (Ana)             53.09q  1 
  5 Hernandez, Cesar          11 Foothill -ss             53.16q  2 
  6 Gutierrez, Paul           12 El Modena                53.16q  1 
  7 Gibson, Giancarlo         10 El Modena                53.44q  2 
  8 Lopez, Drew               10 Canyon (Ana)             53.91q  2 
  9 Johnson, Curtis           11 Villa Park               54.07q  2 
 10 Kelley, Colin             11 Canyon (Ana)             54.12   1 
 11 Morales, Brian            12 Esperanza                54.25   1 
 12 Dixon, Ryan               12 Foothill -ss             54.91   2 
 13 Murrell, Khalif           12 Esperanza                55.07   2 
 14 Summers, Brad             11 Canyon (Ana)             55.22   1 
 15 Enos, Kyle                11 Esperanza                57.04   1 
 16 Ward, Brandan             12 Villa Park               57.23   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mendez, Aaron             12 Canyon (Ana)             51.10  
  2 Sanchez, Alex             11 Canyon (Ana)             52.49  
  3 Poore, Brandon            12 Brea Olinda              52.56  
  4 Schade, Matt              12 Brea Olinda              52.89  
  5 Hernandez, Cesar          11 Foothill -ss             52.98  
  6 Gutierrez, Paul           12 El Modena                53.02  
  7 Gibson, Giancarlo         10 El Modena                53.06  
  8 Johnson, Curtis           11 Villa Park               54.63  
  9 Lopez, Drew               10 Canyon (Ana)             54.79  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bianco, Taylor            10 Esperanza                13.21Q  0.2  2 
  2 Nash, Nadia               10 Canyon (Ana)             13.56Q -4.0  3 
  3 Tran, Lauren               9 El Modena                13.56Q  0.3  1 
  4 Flores, Ariel              9 Brea Olinda              13.46q  0.2  2 
  5 Chowdhury, Tanya          10 Canyon (Ana)             13.59q  0.3  1 
  6 Almond, Ning               9 Canyon (Ana)             13.71q  0.3  1 
  7 Smith, Cambria            10 El Modena                13.76q -4.0  3 
  8 Young, Tennaesea          10 Canyon (Ana)             13.85q -4.0  3 
  9 Ashley, Brittany           9 Canyon (Ana)             13.85q  0.2  2 
 10 Sanchez, Evelyn           10 Canyon (Ana)             13.87  -4.0  3 
 11 Wilson, Morgan             9 Esperanza                13.97   0.2  2 
 12 Perry, Arin                9 Brea Olinda              14.05   0.3  1 
 13 Haidar, Jenna              9 Foothill -ss             14.15   0.3  1 
 14 Romero, Karina             9 Foothill -ss             14.28  -4.0  3 
 15 Choi, Caroline             9 Brea Olinda              14.39   0.3  1 
 16 Colon, Emily               9 Villa Park               14.52  -4.0  3 
 17 Cruse, Emily               9 El Modena                14.70  -4.0  3 
 18 Monzingo, Kailie          10 El Dorado -S             14.74   0.3  1 
 19 Dodge, Jessenna            9 El Dorado -S             14.79   0.3  1 
 20 Thoren, Allyson            9 Villa Park               14.85   0.2  2 
 21 Barajas, Brianna           9 Foothill -ss             15.28  -4.0  3 
 22 Cox, Megan                 9 El Modena                15.32   0.2  2 
 23 Lara, Andrea              10 Esperanza                15.99  -4.0  3 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bianco, Taylor            10 Esperanza                13.16   NWI 
  2 Nash, Nadia               10 Canyon (Ana)             13.20   NWI 
  3 Smith, Cambria            10 El Modena                13.36   NWI 
  4 Chowdhury, Tanya          10 Canyon (Ana)             13.47   NWI 
  5 Tran, Lauren               9 El Modena                13.60   NWI 
  6 Sanchez, Evelyn           10 Canyon (Ana)             13.65   NWI 
  7 Flores, Ariel              9 Brea Olinda              13.69   NWI 
  8 Ashley, Brittany           9 Canyon (Ana)             13.75   NWI 
  9 Almond, Ning               9 Canyon (Ana)             13.88   NWI 
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Randy            9 Brea Olinda              11.97Q -2.5  2 
  2 Mendoza, Kylle            10 Canyon (Ana)             11.97Q -0.7  3 
  3 Carol, Evan               10 Villa Park               12.42Q -2.1  1 
  4 Talag, Michaelangelo      10 Brea Olinda              12.10q -0.7  3 
  5 Lau, Steven                9 Foothill -ss             12.40q -0.7  3 
  6 Tran, Harrison            10 Canyon (Ana)             12.42q -0.7  3 
  7 Le, Jimmy                  9 Canyon (Ana)             12.48q -2.5  2 
  8 Brendan, Bartunek         10 Canyon (Ana)             12.49q -2.5  2 
  9 Travisano, Ryan           10 Esperanza                12.54q -2.5  2 
 10 Matsumiya, Tyler          10 El Modena                12.54  -2.5  2 
 11 Eusibio, Garrett           9 El Dorado -S             12.55  -2.1  1 
 12 Viera, Christian           9 El Modena                12.62  -2.1  1 
 13 Barnett, Jackson          10 Villa Park               12.64  -2.1  1 
 14 Marin, Garrett            10 Villa Park               12.66  -0.7  3 
 15 McKeen, Connor             9 Esperanza                12.69  -2.5  2 
 16 Hernandez, Anthony         9 El Modena                12.71  -0.7  3 
 17 Owens, Elijah              9 El Dorado -S             12.77  -0.7  3 
 18 Chang, Andrew             10 Esperanza                12.82  -2.1  1 
 19 Koenigsdorf, Tyler        10 Esperanza                12.86  -2.1  1 
 20 Morck, Bradley            10 Brea Olinda              12.89  -2.1  1 
 21 Hodges, Dezmond            9 Foothill -ss             12.95  -0.7  3 
 22 Nowell, Chris              9 El Dorado -S             12.96  -2.5  2 
 23 Duong, Anthony             9 El Modena                13.21  -2.5  2 
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Randy            9 Brea Olinda              11.75   NWI 
  2 Mendoza, Kylle            10 Canyon (Ana)             11.82   NWI 
  3 Carol, Evan               10 Villa Park               11.86   NWI 
  4 Talag, Michaelangelo      10 Brea Olinda              11.89   NWI 
  5 Lau, Steven                9 Foothill -ss             12.09   NWI 
  6 Tran, Harrison            10 Canyon (Ana)             12.15   NWI 
  7 Travisano, Ryan           10 Esperanza                12.15   NWI 
  8 Le, Jimmy                  9 Canyon (Ana)             12.37   NWI 
  9 Brendan, Bartunek         10 Canyon (Ana)             12.44   NWI 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chow, Jasmine             12 Brea Olinda              13.34Q  0.5  1 
  2 Urbaniak, Allison         11 Canyon (Ana)             13.72Q -1.1  3 
  3 Richards, Alexa           11 Canyon (Ana)             14.24Q -1.5  2 
  4 Salazar, Shelby           12 El Dorado -S             13.93q  0.5  1 
  5 McFarland, Emily          10 Brea Olinda              14.12q -1.1  3 
  6 Cowdell, Allyson          10 El Modena                14.19q -1.1  3 
  7 Allen, Emilee              9 Canyon (Ana)             14.19q -1.1  3 
  7 Bonilla, Tristen          11 Brea Olinda              14.19q -1.1  3 
  9 Duong, Linda              10 El Modena                14.24q  0.5  1 
 10 Dean, Christian           11 Brea Olinda              14.51   0.5  1 
 11 Woods, Sydnie             10 Esperanza                14.56   0.5  1 
 12 Gong, Samantha             9 Canyon (Ana)             14.63  -1.5  2 
 13 Fain, Kelly               10 Esperanza                14.64   0.5  1 
 14 Cardwell, Rachel          11 El Dorado -S             14.66   0.5  1 
 15 Lee, Courtney             10 Villa Park               14.73  -1.1  3 
 16 Singas, Dianna            12 Esperanza                14.80  -1.5  2 
 17 Tobias, Erika              9 Foothill -ss             14.82  -1.1  3 
 18 Schmidt, Melissa          10 El Modena                15.23   0.5  1 
 19 Neff, Bryce                9 Villa Park               15.30  -1.5  2 
 20 Parish, Jhori              9 Canyon (Ana)             15.48  -1.5  2 
 21 Frodyma, Danielle         10 Foothill -ss             15.69  -1.1  3 
 22 Vega, Johanna             10 Foothill -ss             16.02  -1.5  2 
 23 Castillo, Nicole           9 Foothill -ss             16.05  -1.5  2 
 24 Perez, Janela             11 El Modena                16.19  -1.1  3 
 25 Cirelli, Denae             9 Villa Park               16.51  -1.5  2 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chow, Jasmine             12 Brea Olinda              13.27   NWI 
  2 Urbaniak, Allison         11 Canyon (Ana)             13.48   NWI 
  3 Salazar, Shelby           12 El Dorado -S             13.81   NWI 
  4 McFarland, Emily          10 Brea Olinda              14.04   NWI 
  5 Bonilla, Tristen          11 Brea Olinda              14.04   NWI 
  6 Cowdell, Allyson          10 El Modena                14.06   NWI 
  7 Richards, Alexa           11 Canyon (Ana)             14.14   NWI 
  8 Allen, Emilee              9 Canyon (Ana)             14.21   NWI 
  9 Duong, Linda              10 El Modena                14.34   NWI 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Robby             11 El Modena                12.17Q -0.4  2 
  2 Lane, Brian               11 Villa Park               12.25Q -0.3  3 
  3 Luebben, Gabe             11 El Modena                12.27Q -0.1  4 
  4 Maglione, Joseph          11 Brea Olinda              12.36Q -1.1  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Robert         11 Esperanza                12.39q -1.1  1 
  6 Revilla, Jose             12 Foothill -ss             12.46q -0.1  4 
  7 Conlin, Jared             10 Esperanza                12.60q -0.1  4 
  8 Harlan, Mike              11 Villa Park               12.61q -1.1  1 
  9 Sullivan, Kevin           11 El Dorado -S             12.61q -1.1  1 
 10 Smith, Anthony            12 Foothill -ss             12.62  -0.4  2 
 11 Jonathan, Weston          11 Canyon (Ana)             12.67  -0.3  3 
 12 Kiley, Vincent            10 Brea Olinda              12.72  -0.1  4 
 13 Denos, Devin               9 Esperanza                12.73  -0.3  3 
 14 Yamani, Ali               11 Canyon (Ana)             12.74  -0.1  4 
 15 DeLeese, Eric             11 Villa Park               12.80  -0.4  2 
 16 Morris, Zach              10 Canyon (Ana)             12.81  -0.4  2 
 17 Friebert, Nicholas        11 El Modena                12.86  -1.1  1 
 18 Muniz, Daniel             10 Canyon (Ana)             12.87  -1.1  1 
 19 Kurtz, Troy               11 Canyon (Ana)             12.92  -0.4  2 
 20 Perry, Austin              9 Brea Olinda              12.96  -0.3  3 
 21 Dirks, Robbie             10 Esperanza                12.99  -0.1  4 
 22 Lee, Kevin                12 El Dorado -S             13.29  -0.4  2 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Robby             11 El Modena                11.79   NWI 
  2 Lane, Brian               11 Villa Park               12.11   NWI 
  3 Maglione, Joseph          11 Brea Olinda              12.15   NWI 
  4 Rodriguez, Robert         11 Esperanza                12.30   NWI 
  5 Sullivan, Kevin           11 El Dorado -S             12.56   NWI 
  6 Conlin, Jared             10 Esperanza                12.58   NWI 
  7 Revilla, Jose             12 Foothill -ss             12.97   NWI 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janneck, Jennifer         11 Brea Olinda              12.78Q -0.4  1 
  2 Bugg, Kristina            12 Canyon (Ana)             13.01Q -1.5  2 
  3 Nolen, Emily              10 Brea Olinda              13.03q -0.4  1 
  4 Alderete, Taylor          12 Canyon (Ana)             13.04q -1.5  2 
  5 Sardar, Sahar             10 Canyon (Ana)             13.15q -1.5  2 
  6 Padget, Allie             11 El Dorado -S             13.19q -0.4  1 
  7 Tilton, Malia             11 El Modena                13.23q -0.4  1 
  8 Bhullar, Harneet          12 Canyon (Ana)             13.41q -0.4  1 
  9 Ribaudo, Sami             11 Foothill -ss             13.45q -0.4  1 
 10 Bradburne, Sarah          10 Villa Park               13.55  -1.5  2 
 11 Sims, Noelle              11 Villa Park               13.65  -1.5  2 
 12 Bediamol, Noelle          11 El Modena                13.86  -0.4  1 
 13 Oborny, Kaitlynn          11 El Modena                14.11  -1.5  2 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Janneck, Jennifer         11 Brea Olinda              12.60   NWI 
  2 Sardar, Sahar             10 Canyon (Ana)             12.82   NWI 
  3 Bugg, Kristina            12 Canyon (Ana)             12.86   NWI 
  4 Nolen, Emily              10 Brea Olinda              12.87   NWI 
  5 Padget, Allie             11 El Dorado -S             13.10   NWI 
  6 Tilton, Malia             11 El Modena                13.11   NWI 
  7 Bradburne, Sarah          10 Villa Park               13.12   NWI 
  8 Ribaudo, Sami             11 Foothill -ss             13.19   NWI 
  9 Bhullar, Harneet          12 Canyon (Ana)             13.32   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holtz, Dustin             12 El Modena                11.35Q -1.5  2 
  2 Ladely, Zach              12 Canyon (Ana)             11.42Q  0.1  3 
  3 Petsas, George            11 Esperanza                11.58Q -2.2  1 
  4 Moss, Jullian             11 Foothill -ss             11.47q -1.5  2 
  5 Scavuzzo, Jacob           12 Villa Park               11.47q -1.5  2 
  6 Moss, Jarrell             11 Foothill -ss             11.53q  0.1  3 
  7 Velasquez, Joseph         10 El Modena                11.59q -1.5  2 
  8 Robertson, Miles          10 Brea Olinda              11.60q  0.1  3 
  9 Griffis, Ricky            11 Villa Park               11.60q -2.2  1 
 10 Kavanaugh, Cale           12 Villa Park               11.71  -2.2  1 
 11 Guzman, Nate              12 Esperanza                11.74   0.1  3 
 12 Konecny, Dominik          11 Villa Park               11.77  -2.2  1 
 13 Kelly, Michael            11 El Dorado -S             11.86  -2.2  1 
 14 Musterman, Blake          11 Esperanza                11.91   0.1  3 
 15 Biedebach, Joey           11 Esperanza                11.95  -1.5  2 
 16 Fink, Andrew              12 Foothill -ss             11.95  -1.5  2 
 17 Victer, Austin            11 El Modena                11.96   0.1  3 
 18 Bell, Garrett             11 Canyon (Ana)             12.07   0.1  3 
 19 Rose, Josh                11 Brea Olinda              12.38  -2.2  1 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Holtz, Dustin             12 El Modena                11.13   NWI 
  2 Ladely, Zach              12 Canyon (Ana)             11.19   NWI 
  3 Petsas, George            11 Esperanza                11.23   NWI 
  4 Griffis, Ricky            11 Villa Park               11.34   NWI 
  5 Velasquez, Joseph         10 El Modena                11.37   NWI 
  6 Moss, Jullian             11 Foothill -ss             11.37   NWI 
  7 Moss, Jarrell             11 Foothill -ss             11.37   NWI 
  8 Kavanaugh, Cale           12 Villa Park               11.45   NWI 
  9 Robertson, Miles          10 Brea Olinda              11.45   NWI 
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stemper, Hannah            9 Foothill -ss           2:28.61Q 
  2 Smith, Chandler           10 El Dorado -S           2:30.86Q 
  3 Groff, Kimmie             10 El Dorado -S           2:31.12Q 
  4 Ledesma, Melissa           9 Esperanza              2:31.98Q 
  5 Smith, Brooke             10 Canyon (Ana)           2:32.32Q 
  6 Unger, Jacy                9 El Dorado -S           2:38.32Q 
  7 Glastetter, Kelsey        10 El Modena              2:38.64q 
  8 Oden, Danielle            10 Esperanza              2:40.25q 
  9 Markey, Madison           10 Foothill -ss           2:40.32q 
 10 Hefti, Chelsea            10 Canyon (Ana)           2:40.70q 
 11 Celano, Alyssa            10 Villa Park             2:40.95q 
 12 Byon, Michelle            10 Canyon (Ana)           2:41.71q 
 13 Alvarez, Eila              9 Foothill -ss           2:42.17  
 14 Said, Nadia                9 Foothill -ss           2:44.11  
 15 Fonseca, Samantha         10 Villa Park             2:44.13  
 16 Reilly, Paige             10 El Modena              2:44.24  
 17 Chaplinski, Olivia        10 Canyon (Ana)           2:47.88  
 18 McNealy, Jennifer          9 El Modena              2:49.54  
 19 Lopez, Maria               9 Villa Park             2:55.78  
 20 Hall, Samantha            10 Esperanza              2:57.41  
 21 Medellin, Kaleigh          9 Esperanza              3:00.88  
 22 Gomez, Alexia             10 Villa Park             3:02.60  
 23 Pember, Amanda            10 Villa Park             3:02.84  
 24 Clark, Stefani             9 Brea Olinda            3:08.09  
 25 Glomboske, Taylor          9 Brea Olinda            3:09.90  
 26 Barton, Randi              9 Brea Olinda            3:14.54  
 27 Coley, Kristin             9 Villa Park             3:17.17  
 28 Plunkett, Alicia          10 Brea Olinda            3:24.42  
 29 West, Sierra              10 Villa Park             3:26.30  
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stemper, Hannah            9 Foothill -ss           2:28.81  
  2 Smith, Chandler           10 El Dorado -S           2:29.57  
  3 Groff, Kimmie             10 El Dorado -S           2:30.92  
  4 Ledesma, Melissa           9 Esperanza              2:31.24  
  5 Glastetter, Kelsey        10 El Modena              2:33.64  
  6 Smith, Brooke             10 Canyon (Ana)           2:33.99  
  7 Oden, Danielle            10 Esperanza              2:36.52  
  8 Unger, Jacy                9 El Dorado -S           2:37.96  
  9 Celano, Alyssa            10 Villa Park             2:38.35  
 10 Hefti, Chelsea            10 Canyon (Ana)           2:39.64  
 11 Markey, Madison           10 Foothill -ss           2:40.43  
 12 Byon, Michelle            10 Canyon (Ana)           2:47.50  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Kaden           10 El Dorado -S           2:08.27Q 
  2 Orozco, DiMaggio          10 Brea Olinda            2:08.63Q 
  3 Potter, Tommy              9 Villa Park             2:08.98Q 
  4 Mosqueda, Steven          10 Esperanza              2:09.42Q 
  5 Thompson, Ryan             9 Canyon (Ana)           2:09.52Q 
  6 Ledezma, Omar              9 Canyon (Ana)           2:09.79Q 
  7 Amado, Anthony            10 El Dorado -S           2:09.80q 
  8 Johnson, Daniel           10 El Modena              2:10.28q 
  9 Lunde, Trevor             10 Brea Olinda            2:11.42q 
 10 Garcia, Skyler             9 Brea Olinda            2:11.63q 
 11 Espinoza, Matthew         10 Brea Olinda            2:13.46q 
 12 Schwenker, Anthony        10 Brea Olinda            2:14.58q 
 13 Plantier, JC               9 Canyon (Ana)           2:14.95  
 14 Day, Aaron                 9 Foothill -ss           2:16.10  
 15 Cannon, Stephen            9 Foothill -ss           2:16.82  
 16 Evans, Jake                9 Brea Olinda            2:19.37  
 17 Wright, Dean               9 El Dorado -S           2:19.44  
 18 Patel, Siraj              10 Canyon (Ana)           2:19.63  
 19 Venegas, Javier           10 Villa Park             2:20.07  
 20 Bonilla, Kristian          9 Foothill -ss           2:21.82  
 21 Nguyen, Dan                9 Villa Park             2:22.23  
 22 Grossman, Kevin           10 Esperanza              2:22.29  
 23 Sheatz, Jonathan          10 El Dorado -S           2:22.51  
 24 Martinez, Bryan            9 El Modena              2:23.01  
 25 Wagner, Ian                9 El Modena              2:23.42  
 26 Boland, Marshall           9 Foothill -ss           2:23.65  
 27 Dyer, Edwin                9 Esperanza              2:26.39  
 28 Deweese, Ryan             10 Villa Park             2:34.28  
 29 Wan, John                  9 Esperanza              2:45.32  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Orozco, DiMaggio          10 Brea Olinda            2:05.27  
  2 Thompson, Ryan             9 Canyon (Ana)           2:06.32  
  3 Espinoza, Matthew         10 Brea Olinda            2:08.42  
  4 Sullivan, Kaden           10 El Dorado -S           2:08.51  
  5 Johnson, Daniel           10 El Modena              2:08.60  
  6 Ledezma, Omar              9 Canyon (Ana)           2:09.17  
  7 Lunde, Trevor             10 Brea Olinda            2:09.85  
  8 Garcia, Skyler             9 Brea Olinda            2:11.45  
  9 Plantier, JC               9 Canyon (Ana)           2:11.90  
 10 Mosqueda, Steven          10 Esperanza              2:13.27  
 11 Schwenker, Anthony        10 Brea Olinda            2:15.56  
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naval, Lauren             11 Brea Olinda            2:34.69Q 
  2 Botello, Michelle         11 Canyon (Ana)           2:36.15Q 
  3 Stewart, Noelle            9 Brea Olinda            2:36.98Q 
  4 O'Hara, Olivia            11 Foothill -ss           2:37.89Q 
  5 Cornett, Sara             12 Esperanza              2:38.72Q 
  6 Plantier, Camille         11 Canyon (Ana)           2:39.32Q 
  7 McChurch, Erin             9 Canyon (Ana)           2:39.44q 
  8 Cushing, Maddie           12 Villa Park             2:40.20q 
  9 Nunez, Jasmine            10 Canyon (Ana)           2:45.66q 
 10 Otto, Taylor              10 Brea Olinda            2:48.81q 
 11 Celano, Lauren            12 Villa Park             2:55.23q 
 12 Amaya, Lysabela           10 Brea Olinda            2:57.53q 
 13 Buell, Jennifer           11 Brea Olinda            2:58.71  
 14 Morton, Elisa             10 El Dorado -S           2:59.42  
 15 Shi, Megan                 9 El Dorado -S           3:06.55  
 16 Thompson, Kelsey           9 El Dorado -S           3:07.02  
 17 Beghtol, Ashley           10 El Dorado -S           3:07.49  
 18 Motiwalla, Rahat          11 Brea Olinda            3:08.12  
 19 Sims, Natalee             11 Villa Park             3:08.25  
 20 Moeller, Katharine        12 Villa Park             3:15.12  
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Naval, Lauren             11 Brea Olinda            2:29.58  
  2 Cornett, Sara             12 Esperanza              2:30.37  
  3 Botello, Michelle         11 Canyon (Ana)           2:37.52  
  4 McChurch, Erin             9 Canyon (Ana)           2:38.72  
  5 O'Hara, Olivia            11 Foothill -ss           2:39.07  
  6 Plantier, Camille         11 Canyon (Ana)           2:39.62  
  7 Stewart, Noelle            9 Brea Olinda            2:40.60  
  8 Amaya, Lysabela           10 Brea Olinda            2:49.12  
  9 Nunez, Jasmine            10 Canyon (Ana)           2:49.39  
 10 Celano, Lauren            12 Villa Park             2:50.16  
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McAffee, Dylan            12 Canyon (Ana)           2:07.72Q 
  2 Engelage, Tanner          12 Brea Olinda            2:08.37Q 
  3 Espinoza, Caleb           12 Brea Olinda            2:11.49Q 
  4 Cannon, Patrick           11 Foothill -ss           2:12.41Q 
  5 Hamilton, Dylan           12 Brea Olinda            2:11.66Q 
  6 Fresquez, Nick            12 El Dorado -S           2:14.17Q 
  7 Human, Austin             11 Esperanza              2:12.89q 
  8 Avalos, Eduardo           11 Foothill -ss           2:15.87q 
  9 Rossman, Jonny            12 Esperanza              2:17.13q 
 10 Llamas, Kevin             11 Esperanza              2:18.20q 
 11 Pence, Brandon            12 Foothill -ss           2:18.46q 
 12 Bartolo, David             9 El Modena              2:19.53q 
 13 Luigs, Joseph             11 Villa Park             2:20.40  
 14 Chen, Calvin              11 El Dorado -S           2:20.80  
 15 Wulff, Derek              11 El Dorado -S           2:22.46  
 16 Maida, Souliman           10 Villa Park             2:22.70  
 17 Nii, Andrew               10 El Modena              2:24.47  
 18 Pishnamaz, Kourosh        10 Villa Park             2:25.11  
 19 Minert, Zachary           10 El Modena              2:26.95  
 20 Blakemore, Casey          10 Canyon (Ana)           2:27.17  
 21 Crabtree, Colin           10 Brea Olinda            2:28.59  
 22 Jhaj, Sunjay              10 Canyon (Ana)           2:29.29  
 23 Gordon, Jesse             11 Villa Park             2:30.12  
 24 Ball, Nick                10 Foothill -ss           2:32.44  
 25 Osborn, Christian         10 El Dorado -S           2:34.30  
 26 Ellington, Maxwell        10 Esperanza              2:37.91  
 27 Stone, Brandon            12 El Dorado -S           2:45.78  
 28 Ledesma, Justin           10 Canyon (Ana)           2:47.81  
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Engelage, Tanner          12 Brea Olinda            2:03.52  
  2 Fresquez, Nick            12 El Dorado -S           2:07.94  
  3 McAffee, Dylan            12 Canyon (Ana)           2:08.56  
  4 Espinoza, Caleb           12 Brea Olinda            2:10.52  
  5 Cannon, Patrick           11 Foothill -ss           2:10.77  
  6 Hamilton, Dylan           12 Brea Olinda            2:11.74  
  7 Human, Austin             11 Esperanza              2:13.09  
  8 Rossman, Jonny            12 Esperanza              2:13.99  
  9 Llamas, Kevin             11 Esperanza              2:14.80  
 10 Bartolo, David             9 El Modena              2:16.49  
 11 Avalos, Eduardo           11 Foothill -ss           2:18.00  
 12 Pence, Brandon            12 Foothill -ss           2:18.10  
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Jacquie            11 Foothill -ss           2:21.67Q 
  2 Goins, Rianna             11 Canyon (Ana)           2:23.00Q 
  3 Nauta, Christina          12 Esperanza              2:24.09Q 
  4 Sutherland, Melita        11 Villa Park             2:24.74Q 
  5 Towner, Cassidy           10 El Dorado -S           2:24.90Q 
  6 Stemper, Cori             11 Foothill -ss           2:28.59Q 
  7 Holland, Michaela         12 Villa Park             2:27.16q 
  8 Jones, Macaela            11 Foothill -ss           2:27.39q 
  9 Vargha, Aubree            10 Canyon (Ana)           2:28.57q 
 10 Perez, Jozelle            11 Canyon (Ana)           2:29.95q 
 11 Ramirez, Asiria           12 El Dorado -S           2:31.76q 
 12 Soby, Emily               11 Brea Olinda            2:34.03q 
 13 Swendener, Briana         12 Brea Olinda            2:35.08  
 14 Cloutier, Lauren          12 El Dorado -S           2:35.95  
 15 Smith, Sarah              12 Brea Olinda            2:46.57  
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Jacquie            11 Foothill -ss           2:17.99  
  2 Goins, Rianna             11 Canyon (Ana)           2:19.53  
  3 Nauta, Christina          12 Esperanza              2:19.87  
  4 Sutherland, Melita        11 Villa Park             2:22.55  
  5 Stemper, Cori             11 Foothill -ss           2:25.68  
  6 Holland, Michaela         12 Villa Park             2:27.49  
  7 Towner, Cassidy           10 El Dorado -S           2:29.36  
  8 Perez, Jozelle            11 Canyon (Ana)           2:30.04  
  9 Jones, Macaela            11 Foothill -ss           2:31.06  
 10 Ramirez, Asiria           12 El Dorado -S           2:32.47  
 11 Soby, Emily               11 Brea Olinda            2:33.06  
 12 Vargha, Aubree            10 Canyon (Ana)           2:34.42  
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Max              12 Brea Olinda            1:57.81Q 
  2 Nguyen, Cody              12 Brea Olinda            1:58.43Q 
  3 Palmer, Brody             12 Esperanza              1:58.74Q 
  4 Treul, Joey               12 Canyon (Ana)           1:59.74Q 
  5 Dholakia, Amar            12 Esperanza              2:00.83Q 
  6 Emens, Randy              12 Canyon (Ana)           2:01.09Q 
  7 Bradley, Justin           10 El Modena              2:02.88q 
  8 Rogers, Spencer           11 Brea Olinda            2:03.05q 
  9 Kramer, Evan              12 Foothill -ss           2:03.60q 
 10 Enos, Kyle                11 Esperanza              2:03.75q 
 11 Little, Jeff              12 Villa Park             2:04.64q 
 12 Llamas, Ryan              11 Esperanza              2:04.83q 
 13 Morales, Brian            12 Esperanza              2:09.20  
 14 Sandoval, Andres          12 Foothill -ss           2:10.82  
 15 Ewing, Sam                11 Villa Park             2:10.99  
 16 Stoermer, Eric            11 El Dorado -S           2:13.86  
 17 Vega, Mark                12 Villa Park             2:17.79  
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McBride, Max              12 Brea Olinda            1:57.02  
  2 Nguyen, Cody              12 Brea Olinda            1:57.05  
  3 Palmer, Brody             12 Esperanza              2:00.01  
  4 Treul, Joey               12 Canyon (Ana)           2:00.43  
  5 Rogers, Spencer           11 Brea Olinda            2:01.83  
  6 Enos, Kyle                11 Esperanza              2:02.10  
  7 Emens, Randy              12 Canyon (Ana)           2:02.97  
  8 Morales, Brian            12 Esperanza              2:03.49  
  9 Bradley, Justin           10 El Modena              2:03.60  
 10 Llamas, Ryan              11 Esperanza              2:04.71  
 11 Ewing, Sam                11 Villa Park             2:09.14  
 12 Sandoval, Andres          12 Foothill -ss           2:09.45  
 
Event 37  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Bianca         10 Foothill -ss             50.11Q  3 
  2 Kline, Haley               9 Esperanza                51.66Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Justina          10 Esperanza                51.96Q  2 
  4 Chen, Amy                 10 Canyon (Ana)             53.15q  3 
  5 Huntington, Casey          9 Canyon (Ana)             53.53q  1 
  6 Fyke, Hannah              10 Canyon (Ana)             54.66q  2 
  7 Chhea, Tiffany             9 Foothill -ss             55.04q  1 
  8 Faragalli, Ashton         10 El Modena                55.81q  2 
  9 Carlisle, Caitlin         10 Canyon (Ana)             55.87q  1 
 10 Lee, Kristen              10 Foothill -ss             56.55   2 
 11 Kishi, Alyson              9 Villa Park               57.70   3 
 12 Atkinson, Natalie         10 El Modena                58.18   1 
 13 Nahigan, Victoria         10 Foothill -ss             59.56   3 
 14 Duncanson, Jenna          10 El Modena              1:00.11   3 
 15 Sweet, Cierra             10 El Dorado -S           1:01.04   1 
 16 Luu, Jacqueline           10 El Modena              1:02.71   3 
 17 Abasto, Mitzi              9 Foothill -ss           1:04.42   2 
 18 Cook, Amanda               9 Brea Olinda            1:04.64   3 
 19 Rios, Jordyn               9 El Dorado -S           1:07.06   2 
 20 Weightman, Jessica        10 Villa Park             1:08.19   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gutierrez, Bianca         10 Foothill -ss             49.24  
  2 Kline, Haley               9 Esperanza                51.38  
  3 Chen, Amy                 10 Canyon (Ana)             52.43  
  4 Johnson, Justina          10 Esperanza                53.30  
  5 Huntington, Casey          9 Canyon (Ana)             53.60  
  6 Carlisle, Caitlin         10 Canyon (Ana)             54.05  
  7 Chhea, Tiffany             9 Foothill -ss             55.21  
  8 Faragalli, Ashton         10 El Modena                56.01  
  9 Fyke, Hannah              10 Canyon (Ana)             56.07  
 
Event 38  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cortez, Annette           11 Foothill -ss             53.36Q  1 
  2 Scavo, Allison            11 Brea Olinda              53.88Q  3 
  3 Solares, Priscilla        10 Foothill -ss             54.00Q  2 
  4 Lee, Lauren               11 Brea Olinda              53.84q  1 
  5 Warman, Megan             10 Canyon (Ana)             54.52q  3 
  6 Lopez, Nikki              11 Canyon (Ana)             55.46q  2 
  7 Chen, Madeline            11 El Dorado -S             55.75q  3 
  8 Young, Hannah             12 El Dorado -S             56.85q  1 
  9 Hays, Lauren               9 Canyon (Ana)             57.54q  2 
 10 Richards, Taylor          10 Canyon (Ana)             57.74   1 
 11 Booth, Mia                 9 Villa Park               58.11   1 
 12 Lebaron, Jessica          12 El Dorado -S             58.26   3 
 13 Diaz, Gabbi               12 Esperanza                58.29   2 
 14 Brown, Elizabeth          11 Esperanza                58.85   2 
 15 Gutierrez, Andrea         11 El Modena                59.85   2 
 16 Thai, Angelica            11 Esperanza              1:00.83   2 
 17 Mendoza, Kathryn          11 Villa Park             1:01.08   3 
 18 Reber, Tiffany             9 Foothill -ss           1:01.84   1 
 19 Foss, Emma                10 Foothill -ss           1:02.08   3 
 20 Tran, Nancy                9 Foothill -ss           1:02.71   1 
 21 Wright, Megan             12 Villa Park             1:03.65   1 
 22 Sevilla, Alejandra        11 El Modena              1:06.16   3 
 
Event 38  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scavo, Allison            11 Brea Olinda              52.29  
  2 Cortez, Annette           11 Foothill -ss             52.41  
  3 Lee, Lauren               11 Brea Olinda              53.81  
  4 Lopez, Nikki              11 Canyon (Ana)             55.29  
  5 Warman, Megan             10 Canyon (Ana)             55.49  
  6 Solares, Priscilla        10 Foothill -ss             55.96  
  7 Chen, Madeline            11 El Dorado -S             56.47  
  8 Young, Hannah             12 El Dorado -S             57.50  
  9 Hays, Lauren               9 Canyon (Ana)             57.87  
 
Event 39  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikuleviciute, Milda      10 El Dorado -S             47.06Q  1 
  2 Petersen, Kaylin          11 Brea Olinda              48.18Q  2 
  3 Williams, Paris           12 Canyon (Ana)             48.24q  1 
  4 Carmen, Emily              9 Brea Olinda              48.88q  1 
  5 Norman, Janice            12 El Modena                49.66q  2 
  6 Clevenger, Erica          12 El Dorado -S             50.51q  1 
  7 Martinez, Patricia        12 Brea Olinda              52.83q  1 
  8 Esparza, Maya              9 El Modena                53.72q  2 
  9 Tran, Danielle            11 Villa Park               54.03q  1 
 10 Facey, Jordan             12 Esperanza                56.17   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Petersen, Kaylin          11 Brea Olinda              47.05  
  2 Mikuleviciute, Milda      10 El Dorado -S             47.21  
  3 Williams, Paris           12 Canyon (Ana)             48.20  
  4 Clevenger, Erica          12 El Dorado -S             51.41  
  5 Martinez, Patricia        12 Brea Olinda              52.80  
  6 Esparza, Maya              9 El Modena                52.98  
  7 Tran, Danielle            11 Villa Park               54.30  
 
Event 40  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ware, Shane               10 Canyon (Ana)             42.68Q  3 
  2 Inman, Tyler              10 Brea Olinda              43.07Q  2 
  3 Do, Alexander             10 Villa Park               44.80Q  1 
  4 Jeannis, Brian            10 Esperanza                44.28q  2 
  5 Yu, Saem                  10 Villa Park               44.47q  3 
  6 Rodriguez, Nate           10 Esperanza                45.73q  2 
  7 Nowak, Danny              10 El Dorado -S             45.91q  1 
  8 Saucedo, Gavin             9 Brea Olinda              46.09q  1 
  9 Noall, Raymon             10 El Modena                46.45q  3 
 10 Privratsky, Jude           9 Brea Olinda              47.91   2 
 11 Barnett, Steven            9 Villa Park               47.96   3 
 12 Demeke, Noah              10 Esperanza                48.09   2 
 13 Pace, Garrett              9 El Modena                48.85   1 
 14 Novelo, David             10 Brea Olinda              49.25   1 
 15 McClellan, Alex            9 El Dorado -S             49.52   3 
 16 Wilson, Cris              10 El Modena                50.77   2 
 17 Caruso, Benjamin          10 El Modena                51.06   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ware, Shane               10 Canyon (Ana)             42.13  
  2 Inman, Tyler              10 Brea Olinda              42.89  
  3 Do, Alexander             10 Villa Park               43.55  
  4 Yu, Saem                  10 Villa Park               43.72  
  5 Saucedo, Gavin             9 Brea Olinda              44.68  
  6 Jeannis, Brian            10 Esperanza                45.34  
  7 Rodriguez, Nate           10 Esperanza                45.73  
  8 Noall, Raymon             10 El Modena                46.59  
  9 Nowak, Danny              10 El Dorado -S             51.82  
 
Event 41  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurzbard, Zach            11 El Dorado -S             45.25Q  2 
  2 Sofka, Michael            12 Esperanza                46.20Q  1 
  3 Stapanski, Robert         11 Villa Park               48.54q  1 
  4 Rodriguez, Jacob          10 Esperanza                48.61q  2 
  5 Cusiter, Cameron          10 Esperanza                48.68q  1 
  6 Lyons, Shea               11 El Dorado -S             49.30q  2 
  7 Kennedy, James            10 Canyon (Ana)             50.98q  1 
  8 Castillo, Exequiel        10 Canyon (Ana)             51.86q  1 
  9 Smith, Anthony            12 Foothill -ss             51.99q  1 
 10 Hohn, Jacob               10 Villa Park               52.88   2 
 11 Kim, Ted                  10 Brea Olinda              55.68   2 
 12 Maron, Seth                9 Canyon (Ana)             57.61   2 
 
Event 41  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurzbard, Zach            11 El Dorado -S             44.78  
  2 Sofka, Michael            12 Esperanza                46.21  
  3 Lyons, Shea               11 El Dorado -S             47.88  
  4 Rodriguez, Jacob          10 Esperanza                48.42  
  5 Kennedy, James            10 Canyon (Ana)             49.00  
  6 Cusiter, Cameron          10 Esperanza                49.74  
  7 Stapanski, Robert         11 Villa Park               50.47  
  8 Castillo, Exequiel        10 Canyon (Ana)             50.97  
 
Event 42  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potter, Christian         12 Villa Park               40.58Q  1 
  2 Wilson, Alex              12 El Dorado -S             40.96Q  2 
  3 Novich, Christian         10 Canyon (Ana)             42.12q  2 
  4 Huynh, Dylan              12 Brea Olinda              42.47q  2 
  5 Pham, Oliver              12 Canyon (Ana)             42.49q  1 
  6 Arellano, Nathan          10 Canyon (Ana)             42.80q  1 
  7 Lopez, Drew               10 Canyon (Ana)             43.62q  1 
  8 Lee, Steven               12 Brea Olinda              43.84q  1 
  9 Liebl, Nocholas           12 El Modena                43.94q  2 
 10 Ramsay, Jay               12 Villa Park               44.28   2 
 11 Kuhle, Stephen            11 Foothill -ss             53.30   1 
 
Event 42  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Alex              12 El Dorado -S             40.39  
  2 Huynh, Dylan              12 Brea Olinda              41.33  
  3 Potter, Christian         12 Villa Park               41.42  
  4 Arellano, Nathan          10 Canyon (Ana)             42.22  
  5 Pham, Oliver              12 Canyon (Ana)             42.35  
  6 Novich, Christian         10 Canyon (Ana)             42.41  
  7 Liebl, Nocholas           12 El Modena                43.62  
  8 Lopez, Drew               10 Canyon (Ana)             44.17  
  9 Lee, Steven               12 Brea Olinda              44.82  
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Ariel              9 Brea Olinda              27.85Q -1.6  3 
  2 Bianco, Taylor            10 Esperanza                27.92Q +0.0  4 
  3 Brady, Lindsay            10 Brea Olinda              28.53Q -0.1  2 
  4 Tran, Lauren               9 El Modena                29.10Q  4.9  1 
  5 Smith, Cambria            10 El Modena                28.08q -1.6  3 
  6 Thompson, Emily            9 Canyon (Ana)             28.58q +0.0  4 
  7 Wilson, Morgan             9 Esperanza                28.75q +0.0  4 
  8 Chowdhury, Tanya          10 Canyon (Ana)             29.23q  4.9  1 
  9 Almond, Ning               9 Canyon (Ana)             29.33q  4.9  1 
 10 Schade, Alyson             9 Brea Olinda              29.38  -0.1  2 
 11 Hosband, Stephanie         9 Canyon (Ana)             29.50  -1.6  3 
 12 Colon, Emily               9 Villa Park               29.77  +0.0  4 
 13 Hendrix, Emma             10 Villa Park               29.91  -0.1  2 
 14 Choi, Caroline             9 Brea Olinda              30.07  +0.0  4 
 15 Juliano, Victoria          9 Foothill -ss             30.17   4.9  1 
 16 Ayala, Sophia              9 Esperanza                30.36  +0.0  4 
 17 Phelan, Sabrina            9 Foothill -ss             30.65  -1.6  3 
 18 Cruse, Emily               9 El Modena                30.77  -1.6  3 
 19 Seiler, Lexi               9 El Dorado -S             31.00  +0.0  4 
 20 Curtis, Sabrina            9 El Modena                31.03  -1.6  3 
 21 Monzingo, Kailie          10 El Dorado -S             31.10  -0.1  2 
 22 Thoren, Allyson            9 Villa Park               32.06  -1.6  3 
 -- Holliday, Daisy           10 Brea Olinda                 NT   4.9  1 
 -- Cox, Megan                 9 El Modena                   NT   4.9  1 
 -- Lara, Andrea              10 Esperanza                   NT   4.9  1 
 -- Takenaka, Tatiyana         9 Esperanza                   NT   4.9  1 
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brady, Lindsay            10 Brea Olinda              27.42   NWI 
  2 Flores, Ariel              9 Brea Olinda              27.72   NWI 
  3 Bianco, Taylor            10 Esperanza                27.78   NWI 
  4 Smith, Cambria            10 El Modena                28.07   NWI 
  5 Tran, Lauren               9 El Modena                28.20   NWI 
  6 Wilson, Morgan             9 Esperanza                28.31   NWI 
  7 Chowdhury, Tanya          10 Canyon (Ana)             28.37   NWI 
  8 Almond, Ning               9 Canyon (Ana)             28.70   NWI 
  9 Thompson, Emily            9 Canyon (Ana)             29.06   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Randy            9 Brea Olinda              24.07Q  1.2  3 
  2 Banuelos, Brady            9 Canyon (Ana)             24.22Q -0.5  4 
  3 Van, Ian                  10 Esperanza                24.45Q +0.0  1 
  4 Siewertsen, Jacob          9 Canyon (Ana)             24.87Q -0.4  2 
  5 Martinson, Zack           10 Brea Olinda              24.42q  1.2  3 
  6 Hickey, Collin             9 El Dorado -S             24.58q -0.5  4 
  7 Travisano, Ryan           10 Esperanza                24.61q +0.0  1 
  8 Le, Jimmy                  9 Canyon (Ana)             24.93q  1.2  3 
  9 Mullins, Brett             9 Esperanza                24.94q  1.2  3 
 10 Askins, Jason              9 Villa Park               24.96  +0.0  1 
 11 Stocks, Brian              9 El Modena                24.98  -0.5  4 
 12 Tran, Harrison            10 Canyon (Ana)             25.01  -0.4  2 
 13 Sheesley, Drew            10 El Modena                25.10  -0.5  4 
 14 Barnett, Jackson          10 Villa Park               25.11  +0.0  1 
 15 McMahon, Zack              9 Esperanza                25.31  +0.0  1 
 16 Morrison, Zach             9 El Dorado -S             25.68   1.2  3 
 17 Marin, Garrett            10 Villa Park               25.73  -0.4  2 
 18 Nowell, Chris              9 El Dorado -S             25.81  +0.0  1 
 19 Lau, Steven                9 Foothill -ss             26.13  -0.5  4 
 20 Viera, Christian           9 El Modena                26.14  -0.4  2 
 21 Mohamed, Ahmed            10 El Modena                26.16  -0.4  2 
 22 Blake, Danny              10 Brea Olinda              27.37  -0.4  2 
 23 Solis, Abraham             9 Foothill -ss             27.95  +0.0  1 
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Randy            9 Brea Olinda              23.95   NWI 
  2 Martinson, Zack           10 Brea Olinda              24.08   NWI 
  3 Van, Ian                  10 Esperanza                24.40   NWI 
  4 Banuelos, Brady            9 Canyon (Ana)             24.48   NWI 
  5 Travisano, Ryan           10 Esperanza                24.63   NWI 
  6 Siewertsen, Jacob          9 Canyon (Ana)             24.76   NWI 
  7 Mullins, Brett             9 Esperanza                25.14   NWI 
  8 Hickey, Collin             9 El Dorado -S             25.14   NWI 
  9 Le, Jimmy                  9 Canyon (Ana)             25.30   NWI 
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chow, Jasmine             12 Brea Olinda              27.53Q  0.3  3 
  2 Salazar, Shelby           12 El Dorado -S             28.02Q  1.0  2 
  3 Richards, Alexa           11 Canyon (Ana)             28.89Q -0.5  1 
  4 Urbaniak, Allison         11 Canyon (Ana)             28.44q  0.3  3 
  5 Cowdell, Allyson          10 El Modena                28.66q  1.0  2 
  6 McFarland, Emily          10 Brea Olinda              28.81q  1.0  2 
  7 Raya, Victoria            11 El Dorado -S             29.41q  1.0  2 
  8 Gonzalez, Alyssa          11 Canyon (Ana)             29.57q  1.0  2 
  9 Duong, Linda              10 El Modena                29.59q -0.5  1 
 10 Bary, Safa                10 Canyon (Ana)             29.61  -0.5  1 
 11 Singas, Dianna            12 Esperanza                30.14   0.3  3 
 12 Vega, Sid                 11 Foothill -ss             30.31  -0.5  1 
 13 Lee, Courtney             10 Villa Park               30.37   0.3  3 
 14 Dean, Christian           11 Brea Olinda              30.40  -0.5  1 
 15 Woods, Sydnie             10 Esperanza                30.73  -0.5  1 
 16 Jackson, Amy              11 Esperanza                30.75   1.0  2 
 17 Tobias, Erika              9 Foothill -ss             30.88  -0.5  1 
 18 Fain, Kelly               10 Esperanza                31.18   1.0  2 
 19 Rodriguez, Angela          9 Villa Park               31.61   0.3  3 
 20 Nelson, Kristin           10 Esperanza                32.27   0.3  3 
 21 Cardwell, Rachel          11 El Dorado -S             32.33   0.3  3 
 22 Medina, Sofia              9 Villa Park               32.94   1.0  2 
 23 Palacios, Jasmine         11 El Modena                34.05   0.3  3 
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chow, Jasmine             12 Brea Olinda              27.87   NWI 
  2 Urbaniak, Allison         11 Canyon (Ana)             28.20   NWI 
  3 Salazar, Shelby           12 El Dorado -S             28.53   NWI 
  4 Richards, Alexa           11 Canyon (Ana)             28.87   NWI 
  5 McFarland, Emily          10 Brea Olinda              28.97   NWI 
  6 Cowdell, Allyson          10 El Modena                28.97   NWI 
  7 Gonzalez, Alyssa          11 Canyon (Ana)             29.11   NWI 
  8 Raya, Victoria            11 El Dorado -S             30.13   NWI 
  9 Duong, Linda              10 El Modena                30.76   NWI 
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duffy, Ethan              11 Foothill -ss             24.01Q  3.4  2 
  2 Harlan, Mike              11 Villa Park               24.49Q  1.1  1 
  3 Martin, Robby             11 El Modena                24.62Q  2.2  3 
  4 Ojeda, Christian          11 Brea Olinda              24.61q  3.4  2 
  5 Rodriguez, Robert         11 Esperanza                24.97q  3.4  2 
  6 Revilla, Jose             12 Foothill -ss             25.09q  1.1  1 
  7 Luebben, Gabe             11 El Modena                25.13q  2.2  3 
  8 DeLeese, Eric             11 Villa Park               25.17q  1.1  1 
  9 Yamani, Ali               11 Canyon (Ana)             25.20q  3.4  2 
 10 Jonathan, Weston          11 Canyon (Ana)             25.23   3.4  2 
 11 Maglione, Joseph          11 Brea Olinda              25.24   1.1  1 
 12 Bislimi, Besmir           10 El Modena                25.32   3.4  2 
 13 Sullivan, Kevin           11 El Dorado -S             25.34   2.2  3 
 14 Morris, Zach              10 Canyon (Ana)             25.52   2.2  3 
 15 Kurtz, Troy               11 Canyon (Ana)             25.89   3.4  2 
 16 Perry, Austin              9 Brea Olinda              26.06   2.2  3 
 17 Smith, Wesley             11 El Dorado -S             26.09   1.1  1 
 18 Earl, Jared               10 Canyon (Ana)             26.11   2.2  3 
 19 Muniz, Daniel             10 Canyon (Ana)             26.33   1.1  1 
 20 Salmond, Michael          11 Villa Park               26.37   3.4  2 
 21 Finney, Brett             10 Esperanza                26.53   2.2  3 
 22 Garcia, Fernando          12 Brea Olinda              26.71   1.1  1 
 23 Steele, Miles              9 Canyon (Ana)             27.03   2.2  3 
 24 Lee, Kevin                12 El Dorado -S             27.96   2.2  3 
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Robby             11 El Modena                24.16   NWI 
  2 Duffy, Ethan              11 Foothill -ss             24.28   NWI 
  3 Ojeda, Christian          11 Brea Olinda              24.81   NWI 
  4 Rodriguez, Robert         11 Esperanza                24.99   NWI 
  5 Yamani, Ali               11 Canyon (Ana)             25.65   NWI 
  6 DeLeese, Eric             11 Villa Park               25.73   NWI 
  7 Harlan, Mike              11 Villa Park               26.27   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janneck, Jennifer         11 Brea Olinda              25.37Q  2.1  1 
  2 Mikuleviciute, Birute     10 El Dorado -S             25.66Q  2.9  2 
  3 Hodson, Cassidy           11 Villa Park               25.41q  2.1  1 
  4 Nolen, Emily              10 Brea Olinda              26.01q  2.9  2 
  5 Padget, Allie             11 El Dorado -S             26.11q  2.9  2 
  6 Franco, Vanessa           11 Canyon (Ana)             26.18q  2.1  1 
  7 Gishwiller, Kaitlin       11 Brea Olinda              26.62q  2.9  2 
  8 Crumsey, Tai              10 Canyon (Ana)             26.67q  2.9  2 
  9 Ribaudo, Sami             11 Foothill -ss             26.83q  2.1  1 
 10 Bradburne, Sarah          10 Villa Park               27.11   2.9  2 
 11 Bhullar, Harneet          12 Canyon (Ana)             27.44   2.9  2 
 12 Heinz, Lindsey            11 Canyon (Ana)             27.93   2.1  1 
 13 Sims, Noelle              11 Villa Park               28.03   2.1  1 
 14 Oborny, Kaitlynn          11 El Modena                28.47   2.1  1 
 15 Holland, Christine        11 Foothill -ss             29.66   2.1  1 
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodson, Cassidy           11 Villa Park               25.53   NWI 
  2 Janneck, Jennifer         11 Brea Olinda              25.74   NWI 
  3 Mikuleviciute, Birute     10 El Dorado -S             26.16   NWI 
  4 Nolen, Emily              10 Brea Olinda              26.31   NWI 
  5 Franco, Vanessa           11 Canyon (Ana)             26.32   NWI 
  6 Padget, Allie             11 El Dorado -S             26.86   NWI 
  7 Gishwiller, Kaitlin       11 Brea Olinda              26.90   NWI 
  8 Ribaudo, Sami             11 Foothill -ss             27.07   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moss, Jarrell             11 Foothill -ss             22.29Q  3.2  1 
  2 Ladely, Zach              12 Canyon (Ana)             22.39Q  3.6  3 
  3 Moss, Jullian             11 Foothill -ss             22.62Q  3.2  2 
  4 Holtz, Dustin             12 El Modena                22.44q  3.2  1 
  5 Petsas, George            11 Esperanza                22.62q  3.6  3 
  6 Kavanaugh, Cale           12 Villa Park               22.81q  3.2  1 
  7 Konecny, Dominik          11 Villa Park               22.88q  3.2  2 
  8 Kelly, Michael            11 El Dorado -S             22.99q  3.2  1 
  9 Mendez, Aaron             12 Canyon (Ana)             23.01q  3.2  2 
 10 Sanchez, Alex             11 Canyon (Ana)             23.05   3.2  1 
 11 Robertson, Miles          10 Brea Olinda              23.43   3.2  1 
 12 Hernandez, Cesar          11 Foothill -ss             23.54   3.2  2 
 13 Biedebach, Joey           11 Esperanza                23.72   3.6  3 
 14 Gibson, Giancarlo         10 El Modena                23.99   3.2  2 
 15 Victer, Austin            11 El Modena                24.00   3.2  2 
 16 Rose, Josh                11 Brea Olinda              24.05   3.6  3 
 17 Guzman, Nate              12 Esperanza                24.16   3.2  2 
 18 Musterman, Blake          11 Esperanza                24.19   3.2  1 
 19 Johnson, Curtis           11 Villa Park               24.28   3.2  1 
 20 Bell, Garrett             11 Canyon (Ana)             24.44   3.6  3 
 21 Summers, Brad             11 Canyon (Ana)             25.73   3.6  3 
 22 Ward, Brandan             12 Villa Park               26.65   3.6  3 
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ladely, Zach              12 Canyon (Ana)             22.42   NWI 
  2 Holtz, Dustin             12 El Modena                22.67   NWI 
  3 Petsas, George            11 Esperanza                22.68   NWI 
  4 Moss, Jarrell             11 Foothill -ss             22.69   NWI 
  5 Moss, Jullian             11 Foothill -ss             22.97   NWI 
  6 Kavanaugh, Cale           12 Villa Park               23.31   NWI 
  7 Konecny, Dominik          11 Villa Park               23.39   NWI 
  8 Kelly, Michael            11 El Dorado -S             23.53   NWI 
  9 Robertson, Miles          10 Brea Olinda              23.63   NWI 
 
Event 49  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garduno, Mikaela          10 Foothill -ss          11:58.46  
  2 Dabrow, Emily              9 Foothill -ss          12:06.52  
  3 Caravello, Brooke          9 Canyon (Ana)          12:07.44  
  4 Stemper, Hannah            9 Foothill -ss          12:35.60  
  5 Borrego, Lindsey          10 Canyon (Ana)          12:38.37  
  6 Ledesma, Melissa           9 Esperanza             12:48.03  
  7 Villaran, Rebecca         10 Canyon (Ana)          12:51.13  
  8 Ficaro, Tracy             10 El Modena             12:56.97  
  9 Barrios, Kaila            10 El Dorado -S          13:03.98  
 10 Hanson, Sarah             10 El Dorado -S          13:04.45  
 11 Borrego, Marissa           9 Canyon (Ana)          13:04.97  
 12 Chavez, Sarah             10 El Dorado -S          13:22.61  
 13 Reilly, Paige             10 El Modena             13:28.91  
 14 Oden, Danielle            10 Esperanza             13:33.04  
 15 Stephens, Waverly         10 El Modena             13:34.52  
 16 Damian, Guadalupe         10 Brea Olinda           13:47.65  
 17 Tran, Vivian              10 Villa Park            15:00.09  
 18 Martinez, Jocelyn         10 Esperanza             15:52.28  
 
Event 50  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orozco, DiMaggio          10 Brea Olinda           10:15.95  
  2 Hutton, Mitchell          10 Villa Park            10:19.99  
  3 Rigby, Ben                10 Foothill -ss          10:20.72  
  4 Snow, Alec                10 Foothill -ss          10:22.62  
  5 Selevos, Andrew           10 Canyon (Ana)          10:25.41  
  6 Walsh, Wesley              9 Canyon (Ana)          10:42.32  
  7 Swan, Brendan              9 El Modena             10:44.50  
  8 Bishman, Chase            10 Canyon (Ana)          10:46.49  
  9 Hall, Hayden              10 Foothill -ss          10:47.52  
 10 Shellito, Austin           9 Brea Olinda           10:51.23  
 11 Park, Josh                10 Esperanza             10:56.68  
 12 Chavez, Jonathon           9 El Modena             11:01.53  
 13 Cruz, Adolfo               9 El Modena             11:01.83  
 14 Lunde, Connor             10 Brea Olinda           11:06.38  
 15 Sipple, Jeff               9 Brea Olinda           11:06.75  
 16 Fry, Logan                 9 Esperanza             11:25.16  
 17 Neglia, Liam               9 Villa Park            11:35.36  
 18 Rodriguez, Aaron          10 Villa Park            11:37.34  
 19 O'Bannon, Ryan            10 Foothill -ss          11:40.89  
 20 Lyman, David              10 Villa Park            11:41.83  
 21 McNamara, Daniel           9 Foothill -ss          11:42.59  
 22 Quezada, Jose              9 Esperanza             11:49.54  
 23 Welty, Logan               9 Esperanza             11:55.03  
 24 Girma, Eyob               10 Villa Park            12:00.04  
 25 Manzo, Andres             10 Villa Park            12:04.18  
 26 Nguyen, Dan                9 Villa Park            12:15.78  
 27 Rangel, Frankie            9 Villa Park            12:46.23  
 
Event 51  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Audrey            11 Foothill -ss          12:22.40  
  2 Peng, JoJo                 9 Canyon (Ana)          12:39.02  
  3 Sundheim, Kira            11 El Dorado -S          13:11.32  
  4 Ramirez, Cathryne         11 El Modena             13:21.40  
  5 Naval, Lauren             11 Brea Olinda           13:45.77  
  6 Zaborniak, Katarina        9 Canyon (Ana)          13:57.21  
  7 Harrison, Colleen         12 El Modena             13:57.54  
  8 Buell, Jennifer           11 Brea Olinda           14:56.44  
  9 Franz, Isabelle           11 Brea Olinda           16:02.52  
 
Event 52  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velasco, Brandon          11 Brea Olinda           10:30.38  
  2 Engelage, Tanner          12 Brea Olinda           10:46.61  
  3 Perez, Joseph             11 Brea Olinda           10:47.45  
  4 Murphy, Sean              11 Villa Park            10:57.06  
  5 Adams, Raymond            11 Foothill -ss          11:03.78  
  6 Wells, Andrew             12 Villa Park            11:07.09  
  7 Bartolo, David             9 El Modena             11:35.65  
  8 Arauz, Robert             11 Villa Park            11:41.76  
  9 Felipe, Eric              10 Foothill -ss          11:47.96  
 10 De La Torre, Javin        10 Esperanza             11:49.16  
 11 Nii, Andrew               10 El Modena             11:52.15  
 12 Berthon, Alex             11 Brea Olinda           11:52.66  
 13 Luigs, Joseph             11 Villa Park            11:52.66  
 14 Rodriguez, Dakota          9 Esperanza             11:55.03  
 15 Rider, Christian          10 Canyon (Ana)          11:55.05  
 16 Ball, Nick                10 Foothill -ss          11:55.66  
 17 Minert, Zachary           10 El Modena             12:06.68  
 18 Avalos, Eduardo           11 Foothill -ss          12:15.97  
 19 Pence, Brandon            12 Foothill -ss          12:26.23  
 20 Lynch, James              11 Villa Park            12:43.31  
 21 Castro, Thomas            10 Esperanza             12:43.86  
 22 Worden, Matt              10 Esperanza             12:53.59  
 23 Potter, Kyle               9 Canyon (Ana)          13:21.59  
 
Event 53  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goins, Olivia             11 Canyon (Ana)          11:07.83  
  2 Van Marter, Julia          9 Canyon (Ana)          11:09.48  
  3 Sarmiento, Rebecca        11 El Modena             11:30.48  
  4 Cushing-murray, Jessica   10 Foothill -ss          11:44.00  
  5 Cadler, Savanna           11 Canyon (Ana)          11:47.27  
  6 Bell, Hannah              12 Esperanza             11:49.81  
  7 Swendener, Briana         12 Brea Olinda           12:16.48  
  8 Ledesma, Alex             12 Esperanza             12:27.38  
  9 Reeves, Chloe             12 El Dorado -S          12:29.24  
 10 Soby, Emily               11 Brea Olinda           12:35.71  
 11 Heinz, Danielle           12 Villa Park            13:07.46  
 
Event 54  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dholakia, Amar            12 Esperanza              9:32.41  
  2 Corcoran, Garrett         10 Villa Park             9:37.29  
  3 Nguyen, Cody              12 Brea Olinda            9:40.15  
  4 Goins, Austin             11 Canyon (Ana)           9:41.27  
  5 Little, Jeff              12 Villa Park             9:54.11  
  6 Harlan, Chris             11 Esperanza              9:55.26  
  7 Kramer, Evan              12 Foothill -ss           9:55.32  
  8 Koryta, Brennon           10 Brea Olinda            9:56.68  
  9 Selevos, Alex             12 Canyon (Ana)           9:58.74  
 10 Gwaltney, Ryan            12 Canyon (Ana)          10:01.48  
 11 French, Thomas            12 Esperanza             10:02.13  
 12 Daedler, Jared            11 Brea Olinda           10:03.28  
 13 Stechmann, Taylor         11 Foothill -ss          10:13.96  
 14 Mendez, Addison           11 Brea Olinda           10:14.67  
 15 Janneck, John             11 Brea Olinda           10:14.78  
 16 Sommer, Matthew           12 Esperanza             10:33.48  
 17 Rogers, Drake             12 El Dorado -S          10:43.59  
 18 Vega, Mark                12 Villa Park            11:06.56  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   4:23.30  
  2 Brea Olinda  'A'                                    4:24.42  
  3 Esperanza  'A'                                      4:26.38  
  4 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   4:28.57  
  5 Villa Park  'A'                                     4:29.83  
  6 El Dorado -ss  'A'                                  4:36.81  
  7 El Modena  'A'                                      4:40.87  
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esperanza  'A'                                      3:41.74  
  2 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   3:42.91  
  3 El Modena  'A'                                      3:46.44  
  4 Brea Olinda  'A'                                    3:46.50  
  5 Villa Park  'A'                                     3:48.91  
  6 El Dorado -ss  'A'                                  3:49.83  
  7 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   3:53.65  
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   4:33.83  
  2 El Dorado -ss  'A'                                  4:51.11  
  3 Villa Park  'A'                                     5:10.09  
 
Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brea Olinda  'A'                                    3:46.58  
  2 Esperanza  'A'                                      3:48.51  
  3 El Dorado -ss  'A'                                  3:52.14  
  4 Villa Park  'A'                                     3:57.77  
  5 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   4:01.09  
  6 El Modena  'A'                                      4:02.16  
 
Event 59  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   4:06.39  
  2 El Dorado -ss  'A'                                  4:07.10  
  3 Brea Olinda  'A'                                    4:07.61  
  4 Villa Park  'A'                                     4:09.11  
  5 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   4:14.59  
 
Event 60  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   3:30.19  
  2 El Modena  'A'                                      3:30.49  
  3 Brea Olinda  'A'                                    3:31.35  
  4 Villa Park  'A'                                     3:41.08  
  5 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   3:41.21  
 -- Esperanza  'A'                                          DNF  
 
Event 61  Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Hannah             9 Foothill -ss           4-08.00  
  2 Perry, Kayli               9 El Dorado -S           4-06.00  
  3 Gonzalez, Taylor          10 El Dorado -S          J4-06.00  
  4 MacArthur, Samantha        9 Canyon (Ana)          J4-06.00  
  5 Hansen, Lauren             9 El Dorado -S          J4-06.00  
  6 Imfeld, Samantha          10 El Modena             J4-06.00  
  7 Kline, Haley               9 Esperanza              4-04.00  
  8 Hammond, Hailey            9 Canyon (Ana)          J4-04.00  
  9 Porter, Hailey             9 Canyon (Ana)           4-02.00  
  9 Duncanson, Jenna          10 El Modena              4-02.00  
  9 Cooper, Amanda             9 Canyon (Ana)           4-02.00  
  9 Sjoberg, Sydney            9 Foothill -ss           4-02.00  
  9 Letrondo, Elise            9 Foothill -ss           4-02.00  
 14 Proietti, Lena             9 El Dorado -S           4-00.00  
 -- Dunn, Shannon             10 El Modena                   NH  
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickey, Collin             9 El Dorado -S           5-08.00  
  2 Winick, Kyle               9 El Modena             J5-08.00  
  3 Mendoza, Kylle            10 Canyon (Ana)           5-06.00  
  4 Langius, Brandon          10 Foothill -ss           5-04.00  
  5 Van, Ian                  10 Esperanza             J5-04.00  
  6 Askins, Jason              9 Villa Park            J5-04.00  
  7 Castaneda, Alex           10 Foothill -ss           5-02.00  
  8 Demeke, Noah              10 Esperanza             J5-02.00  
  8 McEntee, Jacob             9 Brea Olinda           J5-02.00  
 10 Bailey, Cody              10 El Modena             J5-02.00  
 11 Hodges, Dezmond            9 Foothill -ss           5-00.00  
 11 Coelho, Garrett           10 Canyon (Ana)           5-00.00  
 13 Jeannis, Brian            10 Esperanza              4-10.00  
 -- Novelo, David             10 Brea Olinda                 NH  
 -- Inman, Tyler              10 Brea Olinda                 NH  
 -- Cox, Nathan                9 El Dorado -S                NH  
 
Event 63  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConnell, Shonny         11 Brea Olinda            4-06.00  
 -- Urbaniak, Elise            9 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 
Event 64  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meadows, Adam             11 Brea Olinda            5-06.00  
  2 Conlin, Jared             10 Esperanza              5-02.00  
  3 Rodriguez, Jacob          10 Esperanza              5-00.00  
  4 Maglione, Joseph          11 Brea Olinda            4-10.00  
 -- Napoli, Ian               11 El Dorado -S                NH  
 -- Kiley, Vincent            10 Brea Olinda                 NH  
 
Event 65  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lueck, Kelcey             10 Foothill -ss           5-00.00q 
  2 Vargha, Aubree            10 Canyon (Ana)           4-10.00q 
  2 Jarrett, Shaylissa         9 Brea Olinda            4-10.00q 
  2 Sanfillipo, Andie         12 El Modena              4-10.00q 
  2 Stoner, Shelby            10 Canyon (Ana)           4-10.00q 
  2 McGuire, Brittany         12 Villa Park             4-10.00q 
  7 Saucer, Jasmine           12 Brea Olinda            4-08.00q 
  7 Perez, Jozelle            11 Canyon (Ana)           4-08.00q 
  7 Spears, Taylor            12 Brea Olinda            4-08.00q 
 10 Harris, Ashley            10 El Dorado -S           4-06.00q 
 
Event 65  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stoner, Shelby            10 Canyon (Ana)           4-11.00  
  2 Saucer, Jasmine           12 Brea Olinda            4-09.00  
  3 Lueck, Kelcey             10 Foothill -ss          J4-09.00  
  4 Spears, Taylor            12 Brea Olinda            4-06.00  
  5 Sanfillipo, Andie         12 El Modena             J4-06.00  
  6 Harris, Ashley            10 El Dorado -S          J4-06.00  
  7 Vargha, Aubree            10 Canyon (Ana)           4-05.00  
 -- Jarrett, Shaylissa         9 Brea Olinda                 NH  
 -- Perez, Jozelle            11 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 
Event 66  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruber, Grant             11 Foothill -ss           5-04.00q 
  1 Price, RJ                 12 El Dorado -S           5-04.00q 
  1 Cody, Crampton            12 Canyon (Ana)           5-04.00q 
  1 Hamilton, Corey           12 Esperanza              5-04.00q 
  1 Formento, Josh            12 Villa Park             5-04.00q 
  1 Dietrich, Austin          11 Brea Olinda            5-04.00q 
  2 Eisler, Brian             12 Villa Park            J5-04.00q 
  2 Proctor, Gavin            11 Brea Olinda           J5-04.00q 
 -- Brown, Adam               12 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Noles, Marcus             11 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Arellano, Nathan          10 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 
Event 66  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cody, Crampton            12 Canyon (Ana)           6-08.00  
  2 Proctor, Gavin            11 Brea Olinda            5-10.00  
  3 Hamilton, Corey           12 Esperanza             J5-10.00  
  4 Price, RJ                 12 El Dorado -S           5-08.00  
  5 Gruber, Grant             11 Foothill -ss          J5-08.00  
  6 Dietrich, Austin          11 Brea Olinda           J5-08.00  
  7 Formento, Josh            12 Villa Park             5-06.00  
  8 Eisler, Brian             12 Villa Park            J5-06.00  
 
Event 67  Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dare, Jordan              10 El Dorado -S          14-00.25   NWI 
  2 Haidar, Jenna              9 Foothill -ss          14-00.00   NWI 
  3 Phillips, Justine         10 Canyon (Ana)          13-10.50   NWI 
  4 Duncanson, Jenna          10 El Modena             13-10.00   NWI 
  5 Narey, Julia               9 Brea Olinda           13-06.50   NWI 
  6 Chou, Jasmine             10 Esperanza            J13-06.50   NWI 
  7 Imfeld, Samantha          10 El Modena             13-06.00   NWI 
  8 Luebben, Amy               9 El Modena             13-05.00   NWI 
  9 Gonzalez, Taylor          10 El Dorado -S         J13-05.00   NWI 
 10 Ishii, Emi                10 Foothill -ss          13-03.00   NWI 
 10 Roberts, Sofia            10 Canyon (Ana)          13-03.00   NWI 
 12 Buzon, Erin               10 Brea Olinda           12-11.00   NWI 
 13 Sierra, Miranda            9 Foothill -ss          12-10.50   NWI 
 13 Arellano, Mitzy           10 El Modena             12-10.50   NWI 
 15 Porter, Hailey             9 Canyon (Ana)          12-09.00   NWI 
 15 Lee, Susie                10 Brea Olinda           12-09.00   NWI 
 17 Jones, Bailey              9 El Dorado -S          12-07.00   NWI 
 18 Van Slyke, Rachel          9 Canyon (Ana)          12-06.00   NWI 
 19 Cooper, Amanda             9 Canyon (Ana)          12-02.00   NWI 
 20 Morse, Rebecca            10 Brea Olinda           12-00.00   NWI 
 21 Garcia, Amber             10 Esperanza             11-11.00   NWI 
 22 Zollman, Carrianne         9 El Dorado -S          11-08.50   NWI 
 23 Proietti, Lena             9 El Dorado -S          11-08.00   NWI 
 24 Hansen, Lauren             9 El Dorado -S          11-05.75   NWI 
 25 Gutierrez, Riley           9 Esperanza             11-04.00   NWI 
 26 Barajas, Brianna           9 Foothill -ss          10-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 68  Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reiter, Lane              10 Villa Park            18-10.00   NWI 
  2 Talag, Michaelangelo      10 Brea Olinda           18-00.50   NWI 
  3 Winick, Kyle               9 El Modena             17-08.00   NWI 
  3 Do, Alexander             10 Villa Park            17-08.00   NWI 
  5 Banuelos, Brady            9 Canyon (Ana)          17-05.00   NWI 
  6 Trask, Christian          10 Foothill -ss          17-04.50   NWI 
  7 Elsberry, Tyler           10 El Modena             17-03.50   NWI 
  8 McGaffigan, Sean          10 Foothill -ss          17-02.00   NWI 
  9 Pace, Garrett              9 El Modena             17-01.00   NWI 
 10 Brendan, Bartunek         10 Canyon (Ana)          17-00.00   NWI 
 11 DeLaTorre, Ernesto        10 Foothill -ss          16-11.00   NWI 
 12 Zorbas, Bradley           10 Villa Park            16-06.00   NWI 
 13 Le, Jimmy                  9 Canyon (Ana)          15-10.00   NWI 
 14 Owens, Elijah              9 El Dorado -S          15-09.50   NWI 
 15 Havard, Triston            9 Brea Olinda           15-07.00   NWI 
 16 Chang, Andrew             10 Esperanza             15-06.50   NWI 
 17 La Certe, Matt             9 Brea Olinda           15-06.00   NWI 
 18 Kristedja, Tim            10 Foothill -ss          15-05.50   NWI 
 19 Mayhall, Grant            10 El Dorado -S          14-10.00   NWI 
 20 Toledo, Alex               9 El Dorado -S          14-08.00   NWI 
 21 LeimKuhler, Eric          10 Villa Park            14-05.00   NWI 
 22 Nelson, Jake              10 El Dorado -S          13-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 69  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lark, Callie              10 Canyon (Ana)          13-09.50   NWI 
  2 Matson, Brittany          10 El Dorado -S          13-01.00   NWI 
  3 McCracken, Hannah         11 Brea Olinda          J13-01.00   NWI 
  4 Delgadillo, Jasmine       11 Esperanza             12-11.50   NWI 
  5 Turner, Emily              9 El Dorado -S          12-10.00   NWI 
  6 Raheb, Joelle              9 Canyon (Ana)          12-08.00   NWI 
  7 Su, Jasmine               12 Brea Olinda           12-07.50   NWI 
  8 Sanchez, Daisy            10 El Modena             12-05.50   NWI 
  9 Bolin, Kaylee              9 El Dorado -S         J12-05.50   NWI 
 10 LaRosa, Marcella           9 Canyon (Ana)          12-05.00   NWI 
 11 Corio, Camille            12 El Dorado -S          12-04.00   NWI 
 12 Vargas, Gisselle          10 Foothill -ss          12-01.50   NWI 
 13 Sanchez, Bianca           10 Esperanza             12-01.00   NWI 
 14 Glenn, Alex               11 Esperanza             12-00.00   NWI 
 14 Floyd, Monica              9 El Dorado -S          12-00.00   NWI 
 16 LuAllen, Melanie          11 Villa Park            11-10.50   NWI 
 17 Roberts, Heidi             9 Canyon (Ana)          11-08.00   NWI 
 17 Clinton, Alexandra         9 El Modena             11-08.00   NWI 
 19 Layton, Alicia            10 Foothill -ss          11-07.00   NWI 
 20 Pham, Megan               10 Foothill -ss          11-01.00   NWI 
 21 Valero, Amorette          11 Brea Olinda           10-11.00   NWI 
 22 Plumlee, Austyn           10 Foothill -ss          10-05.50   NWI 
 23 Paretti, Cayla            10 El Dorado -S          10-05.00   NWI 
 24 Bender, Haylee             9 El Modena              9-09.00   NWI 
 25 Pham, Melissa             10 Foothill -ss              1.00   NWI 
 
Event 70  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lane, Brian               11 Villa Park            17-09.00   NWI 
  1 Rajic, Ben                11 Villa Park            17-09.00   NWI 
  3 Gee, Taylor               12 Canyon (Ana)          17-08.00   NWI 
  4 Napoli, Ian               11 El Dorado -S          17-07.50   NWI 
  5 Perfetti, Andrew          11 Canyon (Ana)          16-06.50   NWI 
  6 Meadows, Adam             11 Brea Olinda           16-03.00   NWI 
  7 Kiley, Vincent            10 Brea Olinda           16-00.00   NWI 
  8 Donga, Dishant            11 Canyon (Ana)          15-08.50   NWI 
  9 Nua, Connor               11 Brea Olinda           15-07.00   NWI 
 10 Zaragosa, Randy            9 Esperanza             15-06.00   NWI 
 10 Dietz, John               11 El Dorado -S          15-06.00   NWI 
 10 Waddell, Mike             12 Villa Park            15-06.00   NWI 
 13 Rodriguez, Robert         11 Esperanza             15-05.50   NWI 
 14 McAdory, Zedrick          12 Canyon (Ana)          15-05.00   NWI 
 15 Purtell, Andrew           12 Esperanza             15-04.50   NWI 
 16 Wung, Chris                9 El Dorado -S          15-00.00   NWI 
 17 Winkle, Andrew            12 Villa Park            14-11.00   NWI 
 18 Rotsios, Christopher      10 Canyon (Ana)          14-05.00   NWI 
 19 Modi, Tirth               10 Villa Park            13-10.50   NWI 
 20 Mojica, Osvaldo           11 El Modena             13-10.00   NWI 
 21 Duong, Nathan             10 El Dorado -S          12-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 71  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franco, Vanessa           11 Canyon (Ana)          16-07.00q  NWI 
  2 McGuire, Brittany         12 Villa Park            16-01.50q  NWI 
  3 Parker, Jill              11 Esperanza             15-02.00q  NWI 
  4 Fairchild, Jackie         12 El Dorado -S          15-00.00q  NWI 
  5 Bradley, Daryl            11 Canyon (Ana)         J15-00.00q  NWI 
  6 Carmen, Emily              9 Brea Olinda           14-10.00q  NWI 
  7 Bediamol, Noelle          11 El Modena             14-09.00q  NWI 
  8 Vitolo, Paige              9 Canyon (Ana)          14-08.00q  NWI 
  9 Spears, Taylor            12 Brea Olinda           14-07.00q  NWI 
 10 Vargha, Aubree            10 Canyon (Ana)          14-06.50   NWI 
 11 Hellquist, Elisabeth      11 Esperanza             14-06.00   NWI 
 12 Dare, Hailey              12 El Dorado -S          14-03.00   NWI 
 13 Billings, Lindsay         11 Foothill -ss          13-09.50   NWI 
 14 Saucer, Jasmine           12 Brea Olinda           13-03.00   NWI 
 15 Jackman, MacKenzie        12 Foothill -ss          12-08.00   NWI 
 16 Harris, Ashley            10 El Dorado -S          12-06.50   NWI 
 
Event 71  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Franco, Vanessa           11 Canyon (Ana)          16-03.50   NWI 
  2 McGuire, Brittany         12 Villa Park            15-11.50   NWI 
  3 Parker, Jill              11 Esperanza             15-06.00   NWI 
  4 Spears, Taylor            12 Brea Olinda           15-03.50   NWI 
  5 Vitolo, Paige              9 Canyon (Ana)          15-02.00   NWI 
  6 Bediamol, Noelle          11 El Modena             14-10.00   NWI 
  7 Carmen, Emily              9 Brea Olinda           14-07.50   NWI 
  8 Fairchild, Jackie         12 El Dorado -S          14-07.00   NWI 
  9 Bradley, Daryl            11 Canyon (Ana)          14-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 72  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jordan             11 Brea Olinda           20-01.00q  NWI 
  2 Fausto, Mark              12 Foothill -ss          20-00.50q  NWI 
  3 Scavuzzo, Jacob           12 Villa Park            20-00.00q  NWI 
  4 Hamilton, Corey           12 Esperanza             19-08.00q  NWI 
  5 Holtz, Dustin             12 El Modena             19-03.00q  NWI 
  6 Petsas, George            11 Esperanza             19-00.00q  NWI 
  7 Fairfield, Camron         12 El Dorado -S          18-08.50q  NWI 
  8 Eisler, Brian             12 Villa Park            18-07.50q  NWI 
  8 Formento, Josh            12 Villa Park            18-07.50q  NWI 
 10 Ladely, Zach              12 Canyon (Ana)          18-06.50   NWI 
 11 Konecny, Dominik          11 Villa Park            18-04.50   NWI 
 12 Hernandez, David          12 Villa Park            18-04.00   NWI 
 13 Biedebach, Joey           11 Esperanza             18-03.00   NWI 
 14 Lazarus, Chris            12 Villa Park            17-10.00   NWI 
 15 Silber, Nick              11 Brea Olinda           17-07.50   NWI 
 16 Vitolo, Josh              11 Canyon (Ana)          17-06.00   NWI 
 17 Price, RJ                 12 El Dorado -S          17-05.50   NWI 
 18 Dietrich, Austin          11 Brea Olinda           16-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 72  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jordan             11 Brea Olinda           21-01.00   NWI 
  2 Hamilton, Corey           12 Esperanza             20-02.50   NWI 
  3 Fausto, Mark              12 Foothill -ss          20-01.00   NWI 
  4 Holtz, Dustin             12 El Modena             19-00.50   NWI 
  5 Petsas, George            11 Esperanza            J19-00.50   NWI 
  6 Formento, Josh            12 Villa Park            18-09.50   NWI 
  7 Eisler, Brian             12 Villa Park            18-08.00   NWI 
  8 Fairfield, Camron         12 El Dorado -S          18-06.00   NWI 
  9 Ladely, Zach              12 Canyon (Ana)          17-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 73  Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashley, Brittany           9 Canyon (Ana)          30-01.50   NWI 
  2 Gonzalez, Taylor          10 El Dorado -S          28-10.75   NWI 
  3 Jones, Bailey              9 El Dorado -S          28-09.00   NWI 
  3 Ishii, Emi                10 Foothill -ss          28-09.00   NWI 
  5 Luebben, Amy               9 El Modena             28-06.50   NWI 
  6 Narey, Julia               9 Brea Olinda           28-06.25   NWI 
  7 Phillips, Justine         10 Canyon (Ana)          28-05.25   NWI 
  8 Van Slyke, Rachel          9 Canyon (Ana)          28-03.50   NWI 
  9 Buzon, Erin               10 Brea Olinda           28-03.00   NWI 
 10 Dare, Jordan              10 El Dorado -S          28-00.50   NWI 
 11 Jenkins, Sydney            9 El Modena             27-11.25   NWI 
 12 Lee, Susie                10 Brea Olinda           27-10.50   NWI 
 12 Proietti, Lena             9 El Dorado -S          27-10.50   NWI 
 14 Ritchie, Hannah           10 Canyon (Ana)          27-08.25   NWI 
 15 Duncanson, Jenna          10 El Modena             27-05.25   NWI 
 16 Arellano, Mitzy           10 El Modena             26-11.25   NWI 
 17 Morse, Rebecca            10 Brea Olinda           26-10.25   NWI 
 18 Lystad, Colleen            9 Brea Olinda           26-09.50   NWI 
 19 Zollman, Carrianne         9 El Dorado -S          24-10.50   NWI 
 
Event 74  Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Winick, Kyle               9 El Modena             38-07.75   NWI 
  2 Reiter, Lane              10 Villa Park            38-03.00   NWI 
  3 Banuelos, Brady            9 Canyon (Ana)          37-10.50   NWI 
  4 Brendan, Bartunek         10 Canyon (Ana)          37-09.50   NWI 
  5 Caruso, Benjamin          10 El Modena             36-00.50   NWI 
  6 Le, Jimmy                  9 Canyon (Ana)          35-03.75   NWI 
  7 Owens, Elijah              9 El Dorado -S          35-01.00   NWI 
  8 DeLaTorre, Ernesto        10 Foothill -ss          33-07.75   NWI 
  9 Mayhall, Grant            10 El Dorado -S          33-06.00   NWI 
 10 Chavez, Anthony           10 Brea Olinda           32-10.75   NWI 
 11 McGaffigan, Sean          10 Foothill -ss          32-06.50   NWI 
 12 Kristedja, Tim            10 Foothill -ss          32-04.50   NWI 
 13 Sotoodeh, Rustin          10 Foothill -ss          30-04.25   NWI 
 14 Blake, Danny              10 Brea Olinda           30-02.25   NWI 
 15 Mach, Spencer             10 Foothill -ss          29-04.75   NWI 
 16 Nelson, Jake              10 El Dorado -S          29-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 75  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McCracken, Hannah         11 Brea Olinda           28-02.50   NWI 
  2 Raheb, Joelle              9 Canyon (Ana)          27-02.00   NWI 
  3 Matson, Brittany          10 El Dorado -S          27-00.00   NWI 
  4 Delgadillo, Jasmine       11 Esperanza             26-09.00   NWI 
  5 LaRosa, Marcella           9 Canyon (Ana)          26-05.75   NWI 
  6 Turner, Emily              9 El Dorado -S          26-02.50   NWI 
  7 Crum, Madison             10 El Dorado -S          26-00.00   NWI 
  8 Clinton, Alexandra         9 El Modena             25-09.25   NWI 
  9 Floyd, Monica              9 El Dorado -S          25-04.00   NWI 
 10 Plumlee, Austyn           10 Foothill -ss          25-03.75   NWI 
 11 Valero, Amorette          11 Brea Olinda           25-03.50   NWI 
 12 Sanchez, Daisy            10 El Modena             25-02.00   NWI 
 -- LuAllen, Melanie          11 Villa Park                  ND   NWI 
 
Event 76  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Napoli, Ian               11 El Dorado -S          38-02.75   NWI 
  2 Perfetti, Andrew          11 Canyon (Ana)          36-10.50   NWI 
  3 Ogata, Ryan               11 Foothill -ss          35-05.50   NWI 
  4 McAdory, Zedrick          12 Canyon (Ana)          35-00.25   NWI 
  5 Nua, Connor               11 Brea Olinda           33-06.50   NWI 
  6 Purtell, Andrew           12 Esperanza             33-06.25   NWI 
  7 Sanchez, Ariel            12 El Modena             33-04.75   NWI 
  8 Potter, Jordan            12 Foothill -ss          32-11.50   NWI 
  9 Wung, Chris                9 El Dorado -S          31-02.50   NWI 
 10 Donga, Dishant            11 Canyon (Ana)          31-00.50   NWI 
 11 Meadows, Adam             11 Brea Olinda           30-10.50   NWI 
 12 Dietz, John               11 El Dorado -S          30-04.00   NWI 
 13 Earl, Jared               10 Canyon (Ana)          30-00.00   NWI 
 14 Waddell, Mike             12 Villa Park            29-00.75   NWI 
 15 Duong, Nathan             10 El Dorado -S          27-03.00   NWI 
 16 Blank, Ethan              10 Foothill -ss          26-03.50   NWI 
 
Event 77  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franco, Vanessa           11 Canyon (Ana)          33-00.00q  NWI 
  2 Parker, Jill              11 Esperanza             32-04.75q  NWI 
  3 McGuire, Brittany         12 Villa Park            32-01.00q  NWI 
  4 Lystad, Heather           11 Brea Olinda           31-10.25q  NWI 
  5 Vitolo, Paige              9 Canyon (Ana)          31-09.75q  NWI 
  6 Petersen, Kaylin          11 Brea Olinda           31-04.75q  NWI 
  7 Fairchild, Jackie         12 El Dorado -S          31-04.00q  NWI 
  8 Bradley, Daryl            11 Canyon (Ana)          31-02.50q  NWI 
  9 Billings, Lindsay         11 Foothill -ss          30-01.50q  NWI 
 10 Dare, Hailey              12 El Dorado -S          29-10.00   NWI 
 11 Bediamol, Noelle          11 El Modena             29-07.75   NWI 
 11 Harris, Ashley            10 El Dorado -S          29-07.75   NWI 
 13 Hellquist, Elisabeth      11 Esperanza             28-08.50   NWI 
 14 Jackman, MacKenzie        12 Foothill -ss          28-04.25   NWI 
 
Event 77  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Jill              11 Esperanza             35-07.50   NWI 
  2 Franco, Vanessa           11 Canyon (Ana)          35-07.00   NWI 
  3 Vitolo, Paige              9 Canyon (Ana)          33-10.25   NWI 
  4 Lystad, Heather           11 Brea Olinda           33-04.75   NWI 
  5 Petersen, Kaylin          11 Brea Olinda           33-03.50   NWI 
  6 McGuire, Brittany         12 Villa Park            32-04.50   NWI 
  7 Fairchild, Jackie         12 El Dorado -S          32-00.50   NWI 
  8 Bradley, Daryl            11 Canyon (Ana)          30-11.75   NWI 
  9 Billings, Lindsay         11 Foothill -ss          30-04.25   NWI 
 
Event 78  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jordan             11 Brea Olinda           43-06.25q  NWI 
  2 Hamilton, Corey           12 Esperanza             40-00.25q  NWI 
  3 Vitolo, Josh              11 Canyon (Ana)         J40-00.25q  NWI 
  4 Fairfield, Camron         12 El Dorado -S          39-09.00q  NWI 
  5 Nakaki, Mitchell          11 Foothill -ss          39-03.25q  NWI 
  6 Pham, Oliver              12 Canyon (Ana)          38-10.75q  NWI 
  7 Scavuzzo, Jacob           12 Villa Park           J38-10.75q  NWI 
  8 Fausto, Mark              12 Foothill -ss          38-09.50q  NWI 
  9 Hernandez, David          12 Villa Park            38-08.75q  NWI 
 10 Silber, Nick              11 Brea Olinda           38-07.25   NWI 
 11 Lee, Kenyon               12 Foothill -ss          38-07.00   NWI 
 12 Treul, Joey               12 Canyon (Ana)          37-05.25   NWI 
 13 Huynh, Dylan              12 Brea Olinda           37-01.25   NWI 
 14 Eisler, Brian             12 Villa Park            36-05.00   NWI 
 15 Dietrich, Austin          11 Brea Olinda           35-00.75   NWI 
 16 Formento, Josh            12 Villa Park           J35-00.75   NWI 
 
Event 78  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jordan             11 Brea Olinda           42-05.00   NWI 
  2 Hamilton, Corey           12 Esperanza             42-04.50   NWI 
  3 Vitolo, Josh              11 Canyon (Ana)          42-03.00   NWI 
  4 Pham, Oliver              12 Canyon (Ana)          41-08.50   NWI 
  5 Fausto, Mark              12 Foothill -ss          40-00.25   NWI 
  6 Nakaki, Mitchell          11 Foothill -ss          39-11.50   NWI 
  7 Fairfield, Camron         12 El Dorado -S          39-03.00   NWI 
  8 Hernandez, David          12 Villa Park            38-08.00   NWI 
  9 Silber, Nick              11 Brea Olinda           38-00.75   NWI 
 
Event 79  Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodson, Chanel            9 Canyon (Ana)             85-09  
  2 Owens, Mia                10 El Dorado -S             84-01  
  3 Camradella, Maria         10 Canyon (Ana)             78-00  
  4 Skinner, Tiffany           9 Villa Park               76-02  
  5 Smith, Imani               9 El Dorado -S             70-05  
  6 Sekona, Lavinia            9 Villa Park               65-09  
  7 Zambri, Sophia             9 Brea Olinda              54-10  
  7 Vega, Alise               10 Villa Park               54-10  
  9 Daniel, Halen              9 El Modena                50-04  
 10 Viveros, Alejandra         9 Brea Olinda              45-02  
 11 Quezada, Hannah            9 El Dorado -S             35-02  
 
Event 80  Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berger, Brandon            9 Villa Park              115-04  
  2 Johnson, Matthew          10 Canyon (Ana)            112-09  
  3 Sinyard, Chanse           10 Brea Olinda             111-03  
  4 Ferguson, Duncan          10 Esperanza               110-07  
  5 Kyees, Jeff               10 Esperanza               109-01  
  6 Ruiz-Vinas, Zachary       10 Brea Olinda             100-02  
  7 Smith, Dakoda             10 El Dorado -S             95-09  
  8 Tango, Nick                9 Brea Olinda              95-08  
  9 Ramirez, Aaron             9 Esperanza                94-10  
 10 Wang, Morris               9 Villa Park               94-07  
 11 Robles, Anthony           10 Esperanza                94-04  
 12 Miller, Jacob              9 Esperanza                93-05  
 13 Gonzalez, Sergio           9 El Dorado -S             87-08  
 14 Moghadasnia, Michael      10 Foothill -ss             85-08  
 15 Nicholas, Oscar           10 Foothill -ss             83-04  
 16 Francine, Zach             9 El Dorado -S             82-08  
 17 Flores, Cody              10 Foothill -ss             80-08  
 18 Graciarena, Cameron       10 Brea Olinda              73-10  
 19 Vargas, Gabriel           10 Canyon (Ana)             72-06  
 20 Walker, Jordan            10 Canyon (Ana)             71-03  
 21 Torres, Josh               9 El Dorado -S             70-03  
 22 Hernandez, Michael         9 El Dorado -S             66-00  
 23 Higueros, Gerardo         10 Foothill -ss              0.50  
 
Event 81  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kassandra         11 Canyon (Ana)             68-00  
  2 Alvarez, Jasmine          11 Canyon (Ana)             60-08  
  2 Bonilla, Tristen          11 Brea Olinda              60-08  
  4 Thompson, Kayla           11 Canyon (Ana)             56-01  
  5 Bennett, Julia            12 Villa Park               50-04  
  6 Shawket, Sendy            11 Canyon (Ana)             48-10  
 
Event 82  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rangel, Jacob             11 El Dorado -S            115-02  
  2 Versteeg, Connor          11 Esperanza               114-09  
  3 Dorzok, Andrew             9 Esperanza               102-07  
  4 Matthews, William          9 Esperanza                98-02  
  5 Casas, Josh               11 Brea Olinda              96-11  
  6 Hancock, Ryan             10 Esperanza                96-08  
  7 Peterson, Grant           11 Villa Park               96-04  
  7 Madsen, Jeff              11 Brea Olinda              96-04  
  9 Arroyo, Jose              12 Brea Olinda              93-11  
 10 Akerson, Matt              9 Esperanza                91-04  
 11 Sturdivent, Austin        11 Foothill -ss             86-07  
 12 Powel, Zach               11 Villa Park               85-10  
 13 Dang, Sean                 9 Esperanza                81-07  
 14 Upchurch, Josh             9 Esperanza                81-00  
 15 Simmons, Zack             11 Brea Olinda              78-03  
 16 Ritche, Mike               9 Esperanza                77-02  
 17 Weaver, Jake              11 Villa Park               75-04  
 18 Lathrop, Daniel            9 Esperanza                73-03  
 19 Milbery, Jed               9 Esperanza                66-06  
 20 Nguyen, Cang              10 Foothill -ss              0.50  
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Sheraton           11 Canyon (Ana)            112-08q 
  2 Robison, Lauren           12 Esperanza               109-08q 
  3 Allen, Lauren             11 Esperanza               106-05q 
  4 Tua'vao, Philliz           9 Canyon (Ana)            104-05q 
  5 Lopez, Shelby             12 Esperanza               103-07q 
  6 Mathews, Brittney         11 Canyon (Ana)             91-02q 
  7 Whitcher, Hayley          11 El Modena                90-10q 
  8 Trigg, Hayley             11 El Dorado -S             85-08q 
  9 Cavenee, Sara             11 Villa Park               84-01q 
 10 Geil, Taylor              12 El Modena                80-03  
 11 Flores, Natalie            9 Foothill -ss             78-06  
 12 Dupuis, Karley            10 Foothill -ss             78-04  
 13 Hackett, Dallas           10 Canyon (Ana)             76-01  
 14 Warren, Alexandria        11 El Modena                64-08  
 15 Wingfield, Brianna        11 Brea Olinda              62-03  
 15 Hepner, Brooke             9 El Modena                62-03  
 17 Aldave, Tavari            10 Foothill -ss             61-11  
 18 Correa-Henschke, Cassie   12 Canyon (Ana)             61-07  
 19 Green, Madison            11 Brea Olinda              50-10  
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Sheraton           11 Canyon (Ana)            118-07  
  2 Allen, Lauren             11 Esperanza               111-02  
  3 Robison, Lauren           12 Esperanza               106-01  
  4 Lopez, Shelby             12 Esperanza               102-00  
  5 Tua'vao, Philliz           9 Canyon (Ana)             97-08  
  6 Mathews, Brittney         11 Canyon (Ana)             94-11  
  7 Cavenee, Sara             11 Villa Park               92-06  
  8 Whitcher, Hayley          11 El Modena                90-04  
  9 Trigg, Hayley             11 El Dorado -S             78-08  
 
Event 84  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fink, Andrew              12 Foothill -ss            144-01q 
  2 Sanchez, Christian        11 Esperanza               136-10q 
  3 Winick, Joshua            12 El Modena               135-10q 
  4 Truong, William           10 Esperanza               134-00q 
  5 Fox, Brian                11 Foothill -ss            125-06q 
  6 Martinez, Tony            11 Brea Olinda             125-05q 
  7 Admire, Andrew            11 Esperanza               124-00q 
  8 Murtaza, Bilal            12 Canyon (Ana)            123-06q 
  9 Porter, Zach              11 Esperanza               122-09q 
 10 Flores, Austin            11 Foothill -ss            121-03  
 11 Yamashiro, Dylan          11 Villa Park              120-08  
 12 DePrevoisin, Gilles       12 Esperanza               120-00  
 13 Rogers, Mike              12 Esperanza               116-09  
 14 Russo, Johnathan          11 Villa Park              112-10  
 15 Burrow, Garrett           10 Canyon (Ana)            112-08  
 16 Wardman, Brad             12 Brea Olinda             111-10  
 17 Buzon, Cole               11 Brea Olinda             111-03  
 18 Miller, Brandon           12 El Modena               106-04  
 19 Jones, Andre              11 Foothill -ss            104-03  
 20 Simonson, Jon             12 El Dorado -S            103-03  
 21 Radillo, Richard          12 Foothill -ss            100-02  
 22 Sunda, Ahmad              11 Canyon (Ana)             98-02  
 23 Ramirez, Eduardo          12 Villa Park               92-10  
 24 Perez, Chris              12 Canyon (Ana)             87-03  
 25 Tang, Timothy             11 El Modena                72-03  
 
Event 84  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fink, Andrew              12 Foothill -ss            154-01  
  2 Porter, Zach              11 Esperanza               144-08  
  3 Winick, Joshua            12 El Modena               142-02  
  4 Truong, William           10 Esperanza               137-05  
  5 Sanchez, Christian        11 Esperanza               135-02  
  6 Admire, Andrew            11 Esperanza               130-04  
  7 Fox, Brian                11 Foothill -ss            124-01  
  8 Martinez, Tony            11 Brea Olinda             121-01  
  9 Murtaza, Bilal            12 Canyon (Ana)            119-09  
 
Event 85  Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Mia                10 El Dorado -S          28-09.00  
  2 Smith, Imani               9 El Dorado -S          27-06.00  
  3 Sekona, Lavinia            9 Villa Park            26-02.00  
  4 Goodson, Chanel            9 Canyon (Ana)          26-01.50  
  5 Ullom, Lauren              9 El Modena             26-00.00  
  6 Deneal, Alyssa             9 El Modena             24-05.50  
  7 Daniel, Halen              9 El Modena             23-07.25  
  8 Herrera, Miriam           10 Villa Park            23-01.25  
  9 Zambri, Sophia             9 Brea Olinda           22-07.00  
 10 Vega, Alise               10 Villa Park            20-03.00  
 11 Sarmiento, Gabriella      10 El Modena             16-06.50  
 12 Quezada, Hannah            9 El Dorado -S          16-00.00  
 
Event 86  Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robles, Anthony           10 Esperanza             43-08.50  
  2 Ferguson, Duncan          10 Esperanza             41-09.00  
  3 Gomez, Gabriel             9 El Modena             41-03.00  
  4 Graciarena, Cameron       10 Brea Olinda           39-10.00  
  5 Tango, Nick                9 Brea Olinda           39-09.00  
  6 Smith, Dakoda             10 El Dorado -S          38-06.25  
  7 Johnson, Matthew          10 Canyon (Ana)          38-05.50  
  8 Velasquez, David          10 Esperanza             37-03.50  
  9 Wang, Morris               9 Villa Park            36-04.00  
 10 Sinyard, Chanse           10 Brea Olinda           36-02.50  
 11 Ruiz-Vinas, Zachary       10 Brea Olinda           36-02.00  
 12 Gonzalez, Sergio           9 El Dorado -S          35-05.50  
 13 Moghadasnia, Michael      10 Foothill -ss          35-05.00  
 14 Esponda, Pablo            10 Foothill -ss          34-03.75  
 15 Keyes, Jeff               10 Esperanza             33-11.00  
 15 Berger, Brandon            9 Villa Park            33-11.00  
 17 Flores, Cody              10 Foothill -ss          33-05.50  
 18 Hernandez, Michael         9 El Dorado -S          33-01.25  
 19 Vargas, Gabriel           10 Canyon (Ana)          31-09.00  
 20 Guajardo, Bobby            9 El Dorado -S          30-04.00  
 21 Dondero, Steven            9 El Modena             30-01.00  
 22 Higueros, Gerardo         10 Foothill -ss          30-00.00  
 23 Matthews, Darrell          9 El Modena             29-08.00  
 24 Francine, Zach             9 El Dorado -S          29-01.00  
 25 Torres, Josh               9 El Dorado -S          28-09.50  
 26 Waller, Adam               9 Esperanza             27-02.00  
 27 Walker, Jordan            10 Canyon (Ana)          26-02.50  
 
Event 87  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Julia            12 Villa Park            23-03.00  
  2 Cabrera, Shannon           9 El Modena             23-01.50  
  3 Su, Jasmine               12 Brea Olinda           21-01.50  
 
Event 88  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borak, Ryan               11 Esperanza             44-11.00  
  2 Weaver, Jake              11 Villa Park            36-10.50  
  3 Arroyo, Jose              12 Brea Olinda           36-05.75  
  4 Versteeg, Connor          11 Esperanza             36-01.50  
  5 Casas, Josh               11 Brea Olinda           34-09.00  
  6 Hancock, Ryan             10 Esperanza             34-07.00  
  7 Powel, Zach               11 Villa Park            34-02.50  
  8 Phelps, Joseph            11 Brea Olinda           33-03.75  
  9 Sturdivent, Austin        11 Foothill -ss          33-01.50  
 10 Rangel, Jacob             11 El Dorado -S          32-06.00  
 11 Upchurch, Josh             9 Esperanza             32-04.00  
 12 Mojica, Osvaldo           11 El Modena             23-00.00  
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Sheraton           11 Canyon (Ana)          35-06.50q 
  2 Hackett, Dallas           10 Canyon (Ana)          32-08.00q 
  3 Allen, Lauren             11 Esperanza             31-08.50q 
  4 Emenaker, Hope            11 El Modena             31-01.50q 
  5 Cavenee, Sara             11 Villa Park            30-10.00q 
  6 Lopez, Shelby             12 Esperanza             30-05.00q 
  7 Seiler, Christina         11 Canyon (Ana)          28-03.50q 
  8 Hepner, Brooke             9 El Modena             27-01.00q 
  9 Trigg, Hayley             11 El Dorado -S          26-09.00q 
 10 Dupuis, Karley            10 Foothill -ss          26-04.50  
 11 Mathews, Brittney         11 Canyon (Ana)          26-01.00  
 12 Robison, Lauren           12 Esperanza             24-00.50  
 13 Correa-Henschke, Cassie   12 Canyon (Ana)          23-08.50  
 14 Wingfield, Brianna        11 Brea Olinda           23-04.25  
 15 Warren, Alexandria        11 El Modena             23-00.50  
 16 Flores, Natalie            9 Foothill -ss          22-09.00  
 17 Green, Madison            11 Brea Olinda           22-02.50  
 18 Aldave, Tavari            10 Foothill -ss          21-02.00  
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Sheraton           11 Canyon (Ana)          34-11.00  
  2 Allen, Lauren             11 Esperanza             33-01.75  
  3 Emenaker, Hope            11 El Modena             31-00.00  
  4 Lopez, Shelby             12 Esperanza             30-02.50  
  5 Hackett, Dallas           10 Canyon (Ana)          29-11.25  
  6 Seiler, Christina         11 Canyon (Ana)          28-11.50  
  7 Cavenee, Sara             11 Villa Park            28-11.25  
  8 Hepner, Brooke             9 El Modena             27-02.75  
  9 Trigg, Hayley             11 El Dorado -S          25-04.25  
 
Event 90  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fink, Andrew              12 Foothill -ss          49-02.50q 
  2 Hobbs, Brian              12 Esperanza             47-08.75q 
  3 Martinez, Tony            11 Brea Olinda           45-06.25q 
  4 Waller, Brett             12 Esperanza             45-00.00q 
  5 Sunda, Ahmad              11 Canyon (Ana)          44-08.50q 
  6 Fox, Brian                11 Foothill -ss          44-01.25q 
  7 Yamashiro, Dylan          11 Villa Park            43-10.00q 
  8 Sweetser, Garrett         10 Esperanza             43-04.00q 
  9 Admire, Andrew            11 Esperanza             42-06.00q 
 10 Wardman, Brad             12 Brea Olinda           42-03.50  
 11 Jones, Andre              11 Foothill -ss          41-02.00  
 12 Whitton, Nick             11 Villa Park            41-01.25  
 13 Miller, Brandon           12 El Modena             40-06.50  
 14 Rubalcava, Ed             10 Esperanza             40-04.00  
 15 Simonson, Jon             12 El Dorado -S          40-00.50  
 16 Perez, Chris              12 Canyon (Ana)          39-08.50  
 17 Flores, Austin            11 Foothill -ss          39-04.50  
 18 Truong, William           10 Esperanza             38-10.50  
 19 Radillo, Richard          12 Foothill -ss          38-00.50  
 20 Buzon, Cole               11 Brea Olinda           37-09.50  
 21 Cowans, Lennard           11 Villa Park            37-09.00  
 22 Murtaza, Bilal            12 Canyon (Ana)          37-03.00  
 23 Russo, Johnathan          11 Villa Park            37-02.50  
 24 Sanchez, Christian        11 Esperanza             36-09.50  
 25 Winick, Joshua            12 El Modena             36-06.00  
 26 Ramirez, Eduardo          12 Villa Park            35-00.50  
 27 Burrow, Garrett           10 Canyon (Ana)          33-06.00  
 28 Tang, Timothy             11 El Modena             29-10.50  
 
Event 90  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fink, Andrew              12 Foothill -ss          52-06.00  
  2 Admire, Andrew            11 Esperanza             47-00.50  
  3 Hobbs, Brian              12 Esperanza             46-09.00  
  4 Yamashiro, Dylan          11 Villa Park            46-08.75  
  5 Sweetser, Garrett         10 Esperanza             46-00.50  
  6 Martinez, Tony            11 Brea Olinda           45-06.25  
  7 Fox, Brian                11 Foothill -ss          44-11.75  
  8 Waller, Brett             12 Esperanza             44-10.50  
  9 Sunda, Ahmad              11 Canyon (Ana)          43-03.75  
 
Event 92  Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristedja, Tim            10 Foothill -ss           9-00.00  
  2 Mach, Spencer             10 Foothill -ss          J9-00.00  
 
Event 95  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rische, Victoria          12 Foothill -ss          10-00.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canyon (Ana)               155        2) Brea Olinda                97   
    3) Esperanza                   61        4) El Dorado -SS              52   
    5) Villa Park                  42        6) Foothill -SS               40   
    7) El Modena                   27                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canyon (Ana)               142        2) Brea Olinda               124   
    3) El Dorado -SS               57        4) Foothill -SS               41   
    5) Esperanza                   25        5) Villa Park                 25   
    7) El Modena                   20                                           
 
             Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canyon (Ana)               130        2) Foothill -SS              100   
    3) El Dorado -SS               88        4) Esperanza                  58   
    5) Brea Olinda                 40        6) El Modena                  32   
    7) Villa Park                  17                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canyon (Ana)               102        2) Esperanza                  99   
    3) Brea Olinda                 85        4) Villa Park                 56   
    4) Foothill -SS                56        6) El Modena                  44   
    7) El Dorado -SS               22                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brea Olinda                108        2) El Dorado -SS              82   
    3) Esperanza                   81        4) Villa Park                 78   
    5) El Modena                   46        6) Canyon (Ana)               35   
    7) Foothill -SS                32                                           
 
              Men - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brea Olinda                123        2) Canyon (Ana)              111   
    3) Villa Park                  74        4) Esperanza                  54   
    5) El Modena                   43        6) Foothill -SS               39   
    7) El Dorado -SS               38                                 


Number of Elite performances: 225

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Ladely, Zach (Canyon,CA)
Petsas, George (Esperanza,CA)
Holtz, Dustin (El Modena,CA)
Griffis, Ricky (Villa Park,CA)
Wilson, Alex (El Dorado,CA)
Pham, Oliver (Canyon,CA)
Huynh, Dylan (Brea Olinda,CA)
Potter, Christian (Villa Park,CA)
Atkinson, Sean (El Modena,CA)
Arellano, Nathan (Canyon,CA)
Lee, Steven (Brea Olinda,CA)
Liebl, Nocholas (El Modena,CA)
Vitolo, Josh (Canyon,CA)
Dholakia, Amar (Esperanza,CA)
Emens, Randy (Canyon,CA)
Mcbride, Max (Brea Olinda,CA)
Little, Jeff (Villa Park,CA)
Goins, Austin (Canyon,CA)
Janneck, John (Brea Olinda,CA)
Corcoran, Garrett (Villa Park,CA)
Kramer, Evan (Foothill,CA)
Stoermer, Eric (El Dorado,CA)
Koryta, Brennon (Brea Olinda,CA)
Gwaltney, Ryan (Canyon,CA)
Moss, Jarrell (Foothill,CA)
Kavanaugh, Cale (Villa Park,CA)
Konecny, Dominik (Villa Park,CA)
Moss, Jullian (Foothill,CA)
Kelly, Michael (El Dorado,CA)
Nguyen, Cody (Brea Olinda,CA)
Harlan, Chris (Esperanza,CA)
Mendez, Aaron (Canyon,CA)
Boys Relay (Brea Olinda,CA)
Boys Relay (Esperanza,CA)
Boys Relay (El Modena,CA)
Boys Relay (Villa Park,CA)
Boys Relay (Canyon,CA)
Boys Relay (Foothill,CA)
Palmer, Brody (Esperanza,CA)
Treul, Joey (Canyon,CA)
Enos, Kyle (Esperanza,CA)
Rogers, Spencer (Brea Olinda,CA)
Truong, William (Esperanza,CA)
Fink, Andrew (Foothill,CA)
Sanchez, Christian (Esperanza,CA)
Winick, Joshua (El Modena,CA)
Porter, Zach (Esperanza,CA)
Crampton, Cody (Canyon,CA)
Brown, Jordan (Brea Olinda,CA)
Hamilton, Corey (Esperanza,CA)
Bugg, Kristina (Canyon,CA)
Janneck, Jennifer (Brea Olinda,CA)
Nolen, Emily (Brea Olinda,CA)
Sardar, Sahar (Canyon,CA)
Petersen, Kaylin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Bradley, Daryl (Canyon,CA)
Mikuleviciute, Milda (El Dorado,CA)
Carmen, Emily (Brea Olinda,CA)
Norman, Janice (El Modena,CA)
Johnson, Justina (Esperanza,CA)
Bell, Hannah (Esperanza,CA)
Sarmiento, Becky (El Modena,CA)
Stemper, Cori (Foothill,CA)
Wilcox, Audrey (Foothill,CA)
Goins, Olivia (Canyon,CA)
Goins, Riana (Canyon,CA)
Cushing-Murray, Jessica (Foothill,CA)
Adams, Jacquie (Foothill,CA)
Ramirez, Asiria (El Dorado,CA)
Stemper, Hannah (Foothill,CA)
Van Marter, Julia (Canyon,CA)
Swendener, Briana (Brea Olinda,CA)
Dabrow, Emily (Foothill,CA)
Garduno, Mikaela (Foothill,CA)
Adams, Jj (Esperanza,CA)
Towner, Cassidy (El Dorado,CA)
Perez, Jozelle (Canyon,CA)
Groff, Kimmie (El Dorado,CA)
Reeves, Chloe (El Dorado,CA)
Smith, Chandler (El Dorado,CA)
Borrego, Lindsey (Canyon,CA)
Caravello, Brooke (Canyon,CA)
Ledesma, Melissa (Esperanza,CA)
Oden, Danielle (Esperanza,CA)
Hodson, Cassidy (Villa Park,CA)
Franco, Vanessa (Canyon,CA)
Mikuleviciute, Birute (El Dorado,CA)
Padget, Allie (El Dorado,CA)
Crumsey, Tai (Canyon,CA)
Gishwiller, Kaitlin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Cadler, Savanna (Canyon,CA)
Lane, Cristen (Foothill,CA)
Girls Relay (Brea Olinda,CA)
Girls Relay (Canyon,CA)
Girls Relay (Villa Park,CA)
Girls Relay (El Dorado,CA)
Sutherland, Melita (Villa Park,CA)
Nauta, Christina (Esperanza,CA)
Jones, Sheraton (Canyon,CA)
Robison, Lauren (Esperanza,CA)
Allen, Lauren (Esperanza,CA)
Lueck, Kelcey (Foothill,CA)
Rische, Victoria (Foothill,CA)
Parker, Jill (Esperanza,CA)
Vitolo, Paige (Canyon,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-4x100 49.31 Girls Relay, , Brea Olinda
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.96 Girls Relay, , Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.23 Girls Relay, , El Dorado -Ss
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.65 Girls Relay, , Villa Park
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.57 Boys Relay, , Foothill -Ss
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.71 Boys Relay, , Villa Park
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.23 Boys Relay, , Esperanza
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.70 Boys Relay, , Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.77 Boys Relay, , Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.88 Boys Relay, , El Modena
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.30p Garduno, Mikaela, 10, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.39p Stemper, Hannah, 9, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.15p Dabrow, Emily, 9, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.10p Smith, Chandler, 10, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.60p Groff, Kimmie, 10, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.67p Caravello, Brooke, 9, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.13p Oden, Danielle, 10, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.36p Ledesma, Melissa, 9, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-1600 5:35.10p Borrego, Lindsey, 10, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.33 Garduno, Mikaela, 10, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.46 Stemper, Hannah, 9, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.28 Dabrow, Emily, 9, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.33 Smith, Chandler, 10, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-1600 5:24.46 Groff, Kimmie, 10, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.13 Caravello, Brooke, 9, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.79 Oden, Danielle, 10, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.60 Ledesma, Melissa, 9, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.23 Borrego, Lindsey, 10, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.63 Wilcox, Audrey, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:09.74p Goins, Olivia, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-1600 5:11.75p Sarmiento, Rebecca, 11, El Modena
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.37p Cushing-Murray, Jessica, 10, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:13.02p Bell, Hannah, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.37p Goins, Rianna, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.43p Van Marter, Julia, 9, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.47p Adams, Jacquie, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.61p Towner, Cassidy, 10, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.20p Stemper, Cori, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.14p Adams, Jj, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.28p Swendener, Briana, 12, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.96p Ramirez, Asiria, 12, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.93p Perez, Jozelle, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-1600 5:35.24p Reeves, Chloe, 12, El Dorado -S
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.02 Goins, Olivia, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.32 Bell, Hannah, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-1600 5:08.34 Goins, Rianna, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-1600 5:08.45 Towner, Cassidy, 10, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-1600 5:08.84 Sarmiento, Rebecca, 11, El Modena
DS Regional- G-1600 5:09.98 Cushing-Murray, Jessica, 10, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.49 Adams, Jacquie, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:24.02 Stemper, Cori, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.58 Swendener, Briana, 12, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.38 Ramirez, Asiria, 12, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.39 Perez, Jozelle, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.14p Corcoran, Garrett, 10, Villa Park
DS Regional- B-1600 4:23.79p Goins, Austin, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:22.04p Dholakia, Amar, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.11p Janneck, John, 11, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-1600 4:23.18p Kramer, Evan, 12, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.67p Emens, Randy, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.22p Little, Jeff, 12, Villa Park
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.64p Mcbride, Max, 12, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.57p Koryta, Brennon, 10, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.75p Stoermer, Eric, 11, El Dorado -S
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.02 Corcoran, Garrett, 10, Villa Park
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.21 Dholakia, Amar, 12, Esperanza
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.01 Goins, Austin, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:23.05 Kramer, Evan, 12, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.02 Little, Jeff, 12, Villa Park
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.71 Emens, Randy, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.21 Janneck, John, 11, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.05 Gwaltney, Ryan, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.32 Koryta, Brennon, 10, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.84 Stoermer, Eric, 11, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-100H 17.29 Johnson, Justina, 10, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-100H 16.07p Petersen, Kaylin, 11, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-100H 16.68p Mikuleviciute, Milda, 10, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-100H 16.96p Norman, Janice, 12, El Modena
DS Regional- G-100H 17.07p Bradley, Daryl, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-100H 17.16p Carmen, Emily, 9, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-100H 16.15 Petersen, Kaylin, 11, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-100H 16.80 Bradley, Daryl, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-100H 16.82 Norman, Janice, 12, El Modena
DS Regional- G-100H 17.04 Mikuleviciute, Milda, 10, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-100H 17.10 Carmen, Emily, 9, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-110H 14.97p Pham, Oliver, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-110H 15.20p Wilson, Alex, 12, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- B-110H 15.46p Atkinson, Sean, 12, El Modena
DS Regional- B-110H 15.71p Potter, Christian, 12, Villa Park
DS Regional- B-110H 16.07p Liebl, Nocholas, 12, El Modena
DS Regional- B-110H 16.07p Arellano, Nathan, 10, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-110H 16.28p Huynh, Dylan, 12, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-110H 16.33p Lee, Steven, 12, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-110H 14.68 Pham, Oliver, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-110H 15.26 Wilson, Alex, 12, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- B-110H 15.56 Potter, Christian, 12, Villa Park
DS Regional- B-110H 15.99 Liebl, Nocholas, 12, El Modena
DS Regional- B-110H 16.03 Arellano, Nathan, 10, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-110H 16.08 Huynh, Dylan, 12, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-110H 16.12 Vitolo, Josh, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-110H 16.33 Lee, Steven, 12, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- G-400 59.23p Hodson, Cassidy, 11, Villa Park
DS STATE- G-400 59.59p Mikuleviciute, Birute, 10, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.32p Gishwiller, Kaitlin, 11, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- G-400 58.50 Hodson, Cassidy, 11, Villa Park
DS STATE- G-400 58.83 Mikuleviciute, Birute, 10, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.02 Gishwiller, Kaitlin, 11, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.49 Lane, Cristen, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- B-400 51.10 Mendez, Aaron, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-100 12.78p Janneck, Jennifer, 11, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-100 12.60 Janneck, Jennifer, 11, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-100 12.82 Sardar, Sahar, 10, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-100 12.86 Bugg, Kristina, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-100 12.87 Nolen, Emily, 10, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-100 11.13 Holtz, Dustin, 12, El Modena
DS Regional- B-100 11.19 Ladely, Zach, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-100 11.23 Petsas, George, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-100 11.34 Griffis, Ricky, 11, Villa Park
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.67p Adams, Jacquie, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.00p Goins, Rianna, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.09p Nauta, Christina, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.74p Sutherland, Melita, 11, Villa Park
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.90p Towner, Cassidy, 10, El Dorado -S
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.99 Adams, Jacquie, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.53 Goins, Rianna, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.87 Nauta, Christina, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.55 Sutherland, Melita, 11, Villa Park
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.81p Mcbride, Max, 12, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.43p Nguyen, Cody, 12, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.74p Palmer, Brody, 12, Esperanza
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.74p Treul, Joey, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.83p Dholakia, Amar, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.09p Emens, Randy, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.02 Mcbride, Max, 12, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.05 Nguyen, Cody, 12, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.01 Palmer, Brody, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.43 Treul, Joey, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.83 Rogers, Spencer, 11, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.10 Enos, Kyle, 11, Esperanza
DS STATE- G-300H 47.06p Mikuleviciute, Milda, 10, El Dorado -S
DS STATE- G-300H 47.05 Petersen, Kaylin, 11, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- G-300H 47.21 Mikuleviciute, Milda, 10, El Dorado -S
DS STATE- B-300H 40.58p Potter, Christian, 12, Villa Park
DS STATE- B-300H 40.96p Wilson, Alex, 12, El Dorado -S
DS STATE- B-300H 40.39 Wilson, Alex, 12, El Dorado -S
DS STATE- B-300H 41.33 Huynh, Dylan, 12, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-300H 41.42 Potter, Christian, 12, Villa Park
DS STATE- G-200 25.37p Janneck, Jennifer, 11, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- G-200 25.66p Mikuleviciute, Birute, 10, El Dorado -S
DS STATE- G-200 25.41p Hodson, Cassidy, 11, Villa Park
DS Regional- G-200 26.01p Nolen, Emily, 10, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-200 26.11p Padget, Allie, 11, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-200 26.18p Franco, Vanessa, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-200 26.62p Gishwiller, Kaitlin, 11, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-200 26.67p Crumsey, Tai, 10, Canyon (Ana)
DS STATE- G-200 25.53 Hodson, Cassidy, 11, Villa Park
DS STATE- G-200 25.74 Janneck, Jennifer, 11, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-200 26.16 Mikuleviciute, Birute, 10, El Dorado -S
DS Regional- G-200 26.31 Nolen, Emily, 10, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-200 26.32 Franco, Vanessa, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS STATE- B-200 22.29p Moss, Jarrell, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS STATE- B-200 22.39p Ladely, Zach, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-200 22.62p Moss, Jullian, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS STATE- B-200 22.44p Holtz, Dustin, 12, El Modena
DS Regional- B-200 22.62p Petsas, George, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-200 22.81p Kavanaugh, Cale, 12, Villa Park
DS Regional- B-200 22.88p Konecny, Dominik, 11, Villa Park
DS Regional- B-200 22.99p Kelly, Michael, 11, El Dorado -S
DS STATE- B-200 22.42 Ladely, Zach, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-200 22.67 Holtz, Dustin, 12, El Modena
DS Regional- B-200 22.68 Petsas, George, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-200 22.69 Moss, Jarrell, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- B-200 22.97 Moss, Jullian, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-3200 11:58.46 Garduno, Mikaela, 10, Foothill -Ss
DS STATE- G-3200 11:07.83 Goins, Olivia, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS STATE- G-3200 11:09.48 Van Marter, Julia, 9, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-3200 11:30.48 Sarmiento, Rebecca, 11, El Modena
DS Regional- G-3200 11:44.00 Cushing-Murray, Jessica, 10, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-3200 11:47.27 Cadler, Savanna, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-3200 11:49.81 Bell, Hannah, 12, Esperanza
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.41 Dholakia, Amar, 12, Esperanza
DS STATE- B-3200 9:37.29 Corcoran, Garrett, 10, Villa Park
DS Regional- B-3200 9:40.15 Nguyen, Cody, 12, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-3200 9:41.27 Goins, Austin, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-3200 9:54.11 Little, Jeff, 12, Villa Park
DS Regional- B-3200 9:55.26 Harlan, Chris, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-3200 9:55.32 Kramer, Evan, 12, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- B-3200 9:56.68 Koryta, Brennon, 10, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:06.39 Girls Relay, , Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.10 Girls Relay, , El Dorado -Ss
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.61 Girls Relay, , Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:09.11 Girls Relay, , Villa Park
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.19 Boys Relay, , Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.49 Boys Relay, , El Modena
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.35 Boys Relay, , Brea Olinda
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0p Lueck, Kelcey, 10, Foothill -Ss
B-HJ 6'8.0 Cody, Crampton, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'7.0p Franco, Vanessa, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'1.0 Brown, Jordan, 11, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.5 Parker, Jill, 11, Esperanza
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.0 Franco, Vanessa, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'10.25 Vitolo, Paige, 9, Canyon (Ana)
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.25p Brown, Jordan, 11, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'5.0 Brown, Jordan, 11, Brea Olinda
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'4.5 Hamilton, Corey, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'3.0 Vitolo, Josh, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-DT 112'8.0p Jones, Sheraton, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-DT 109'8.0p Robison, Lauren, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-DT 106'5.0p Allen, Lauren, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-DT 118'7.0 Jones, Sheraton, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-DT 111'2.0 Allen, Lauren, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-DT 106'1.0 Robison, Lauren, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-DT 144'1.0p Fink, Andrew, 12, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- B-DT 136'10.0p Sanchez, Christian, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-DT 135'10.0p Winick, Joshua, 12, El Modena
DS Regional- B-DT 154'1.0 Fink, Andrew, 12, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- B-DT 144'8.0 Porter, Zach, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-DT 142'2.0 Winick, Joshua, 12, El Modena
DS Regional- B-DT 137'5.0 Truong, William, 10, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-DT 135'2.0 Sanchez, Christian, 11, Esperanza
DS STATE- G-SP 35'6.5p Jones, Sheraton, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-SP 34'11.0 Jones, Sheraton, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-SP 49'2.5p Fink, Andrew, 12, Foothill -Ss
DS STATE- B-SP 52'6.0 Fink, Andrew, 12, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Rische, Victoria, 12, Foothill -Ss

Number of Elite performances: 1

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State