Meet Name: Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference
Meet Date: 2012-05-04
Meet Location: Rolling Meadows,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2012 10:11 PM
                 MSL Girls Conference Championship - 5/4/2012                  
                          Rolling Meadows High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laura Schweikert          12 Palatine                 12.87Q  2 
  2 Angela Herrmann           12 Hoffman Esta             12.88Q  3 
  3 Sydney Keith              11 Wheeling                 12.89Q  1 
  4 Mia Harper                10 Rolling Mead             12.90q  2 
  5 Emily D'Amico             12 Hoffman Esta             12.91q  1 
  6 Samantha Babiuk           11 Barrington               13.12q  3 
  7 Kathleen Kennedy          12 Mt. Prospect             13.15q  1 
  8 Edyta Kraweic              9 Hoffman Esta             13.31q  2 
  9 Laura Bjankini             9 Arlington He             13.35   1 
 10 Justyna Chmura            10 Buffalo Grov             13.38   2 
 11 Anne Mahoney              10 Palatine (Fr             13.40   3 
 12 Nina Hodges                9 Barrington               13.42   1 
 13 Abby Banna                12 Mt. Prospect             13.44   1 
 14 Maya Lane                 12 Hoffman Esta             13.49   2 
 15 Stephanie Hurwitz         12 Palatine (Fr             13.50   3 
 16 Rachel Fredrick            9 Arlington He             13.56   3 
 16 Ashley Harris             12 Palatine                 13.56   2 
 18 Tytianna Stidhum           9 Schaumburg               14.18   2 
 19 Bailey Banger             11 Rolling Mead             14.28   2 
 20 Vanessa Gomez             10 Elk Grove Vi             14.44   1 
 21 Kim Voltaire              12 Wheeling                 14.48   3 
 22 Megan Frintner            10 Elk Grove Vi             15.29   1 
 -- Kelsey Hill                9 Schaumburg                  DQ   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Angela Herrmann           12 Hoffman Esta             12.99   10   
  2 Sydney Keith              11 Wheeling                 13.02    8   
  3 Laura Schweikert          12 Palatine                 13.08    6   
  4 Mia Harper                10 Rolling Mead             13.12    5   
  5 Emily D'Amico             12 Hoffman Esta             13.24    4   
  6 Edyta Kraweic              9 Hoffman Esta             13.41    3   
  7 Samantha Babiuk           11 Barrington               13.43    2   
  8 Kathleen Kennedy          12 Mt. Prospect             13.50    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laura Schweikert          12 Palatine                 26.22Q  1 
  2 Darneisha Spann           10 Schaumburg               26.34Q  2 
  3 Angela Herrmann           12 Hoffman Esta             26.65Q  3 
  4 Leah Ferguson             11 Palatine (Fr             26.47q  1 
  5 Sydney Keith              11 Wheeling                 26.68q  3 
  6 Mia Harper                10 Rolling Mead             27.12q  3 
  7 Samantha Babiuk           11 Barrington               27.38q  2 
  8 Catherine Sherwood         9 Mt. Prospect             27.39q  3 
  9 Katie Croak               12 Arlington He             27.45   1 
 10 Kathleen Kennedy          12 Mt. Prospect             27.46   1 
 11 Daisy Okpa                10 Hoffman Esta             27.54   2 
 12 Jasmine Bethea            11 Schaumburg               27.87   2 
 13 Angela Reinhart           11 Wheeling                 28.03   1 
 14 Edyta Kraweic              9 Hoffman Esta             28.11   3 
 15 Stephanie Hurwitz         12 Palatine (Fr             28.19   2 
 16 Kristen Clarke            10 Barrington               28.21   2 
 17 Lenna Fotos               10 Arlington He             28.54   1 
 18 Basirat Iginla             9 Palatine                 28.64   3 
 19 Justyna Chmura            10 Buffalo Grov             28.77   2 
 20 Niki Salzman              11 Buffalo Grov             28.98   1 
 21 Yesi Perez                10 Hoffman Esta             29.82   3 
 22 Meaghan O'Brien           11 Rolling Mead             30.97   2 
 23 Christina Ostrowski       12 Elk Grove Vi             34.90   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Darneisha Spann           10 Schaumburg               26.02   10   
  2 Laura Schweikert          12 Palatine                 26.27    8   
  3 Angela Herrmann           12 Hoffman Esta             26.54    6   
  4 Sydney Keith              11 Wheeling                 26.82    5   
  5 Leah Ferguson             11 Palatine (Fr             27.26    4   
  6 Samantha Babiuk           11 Barrington               27.50    3   
  7 Mia Harper                10 Rolling Mead             27.59    2   
  8 Catherine Sherwood         9 Mt. Prospect             30.57    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Schweikert          12 Palatine                 58.17   3  10   
  2 Samantha Babiuk           11 Barrington             1:00.26   3   8   
  3 Andrea Miller-Bay         10 Hoffman Esta           1:00.52   3   6   
  4 Mia Harper                10 Rolling Mead           1:00.91   3   5   
  5 Christine Grossman        12 Mt. Prospect           1:01.29   3   4   
  6 Tori Cappozziello         11 Schaumburg             1:01.38   2   3   
  7 Francesca Krohn           12 Barrington             1:01.52   2   2   
  8 Laura Plager              12 Palatine (Fr           1:02.19   3   1   
  9 Erica Hill                11 Arlington He           1:02.58   2 
 10 Lauren Lindgren           12 Schaumburg             1:02.85   3 
 11 Shayan Dussard            10 Hoffman Esta           1:03.09   2 
 12 Tara Stokes               10 Mt. Prospect           1:04.04   2 
 13 Shannon Tremont           11 Arlington He           1:04.11   2 
 14 Riko Nakagawa             11 Palatine (Fr           1:04.94   2 
 15 Mollie Dalton             11 Hoffman Esta           1:05.18   2 
 16 Maria Bedoya               9 Wheeling               1:05.33   1 
 17 Jillian Lynch             11 Buffalo Grov           1:06.19   1 
 18 Lindsay Bryda              9 Rolling Mead           1:06.56   1 
 19 Amy Walitchek             11 Elk Grove Vi           1:08.80   1 
 20 Megan Lundgren            12 Buffalo Grov           1:12.34   1 
 21 Lauren Kelly              11 Elk Grove Vi           1:14.27   1 
 22 Kim Voltaire              12 Wheeling               1:16.45   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tess Wasowicz             11 Palatine               2:15.15   10   
  2 Lauren Poplawski          11 Mt. Prospect           2:17.11    8   
  3 Caroline Carley           12 Barrington             2:18.18    6   
  4 Christina Santiago        10 Mt. Prospect           2:18.96    5   
  5 Cassidy McPherson         10 Palatine               2:21.02    4   
  6 Hannah Coombs             11 Schaumburg             2:22.76    3   
  7 Sam Bartolai              11 Palatine (Fr           2:26.67    2   
  8 Ayako Higuchi              9 Palatine (Fr           2:27.05    1   
  9 Rachel Williams           11 Rolling Mead           2:31.07  
 10 Rachel Flach              11 Hoffman Esta           2:31.21  
 11 Samantha Nordli           11 Schaumburg             2:33.32  
 12 Amanda Cortese            11 Arlington He           2:34.23  
 13 Mia Inman                  9 Buffalo Grov           2:35.53  
 14 Tyra Palmer               11 Hoffman Esta           2:37.41  
 15 Kaitlyn Murray            10 Barrington             2:40.02  
 16 Emily Day                 11 Hoffman Esta           2:40.63  
 17 Brittany Recht            10 Buffalo Grov           2:40.75  
 18 Jacqui Colon               9 Elk Grove Vi           2:43.75  
 19 Zoe Frantom                9 Rolling Mead           2:45.11  
 20 Tullsi Joshi              12 Hoffman Esta           2:46.74  
 21 Abby Brandt               11 Elk Grove Vi           2:47.20  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tess Wasowicz             11 Palatine               5:02.55   10   
  2 Haley Goers               12 Hoffman Esta           5:06.22    8   
  3 Brooke Wolfe              11 Mt. Prospect           5:07.38    6   
  4 Amanda Sanchez            12 Rolling Mead           5:12.59    5   
  5 Katie Filosa              11 Palatine (Fr           5:12.93    4   
  6 Caroline Carley           12 Barrington             5:14.16    3   
  7 Laura Maibuecher          12 Mt. Prospect           5:14.24    2   
  8 Caroline Reynolds         10 Barrington             5:14.99    1   
  9 Solome Haile              10 Hoffman Esta           5:16.01  
 10 Kelly Breen               11 Palatine (Fr           5:16.68  
 11 Nora Gawlik               12 Arlington He           5:17.58  
 12 Caroline Kurdej            9 Schaumburg             5:27.58  
 13 Ashley Miller             12 Rolling Mead           5:28.61  
 14 Liz Cox                   10 Palatine               5:31.67  
 15 Erin Falsey                9 Schaumburg             5:33.96  
 16 Clarissa Cruz             11 Arlington He           5:39.60  
 17 Carly Acks                12 Hoffman Esta           5:46.18  
 18 Sophie Huang              12 Hoffman Esta           5:50.35  
 19 Marni Sherman             12 Buffalo Grov           5:55.00  
 20 Claire Flood              12 Elk Grove Vi           5:58.43  
 21 Olivia Zajac               9 Elk Grove Vi           6:03.24  
 22 Maria Tinajero            12 Wheeling               6:17.40  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caroline Kurdej            9 Schaumburg            10:53.63   10   
  2 Brooke Wolfe              11 Mt. Prospect          10:56.21    8   
  3 Kelly Breen               11 Palatine (Fr          11:12.14    6   
  4 Jessica Lincoln           10 Palatine              11:28.89    5   
  5 Ashleigh Kleinjan         11 Barrington            11:36.48    4   
  6 Ellen Smith               12 Palatine              11:43.21    3   
  7 Takshaka Patel            12 Hoffman Esta          11:46.55    2   
  8 Elizabeth Tracy           12 Barrington            11:50.23    1   
  9 Elsabet Haile             10 Hoffman Esta          11:51.44  
 10 Katie Geraghty            10 Buffalo Grov          12:03.78  
 11 Megan Moroney             11 Palatine (Fr          12:05.01  
 12 Grace Haerr               12 Schaumburg            12:14.68  
 13 Rebeca Rodriguez          11 Rolling Mead          12:43.47  
 14 Marissa DePietro          10 Elk Grove Vi          12:47.87  
 15 Mariah Heck               11 Rolling Mead          12:49.80  
 16 Stephanie Calmeyn          9 Elk Grove Vi          13:09.06  
 -- Rachel Henk               10 Mt. Prospect               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darneisha Spann           10 Schaumburg               15.01Q  3 
  2 Kathryn Kendzior          12 Palatine (Fr             15.69Q  2 
  3 Jamie Timm                12 Arlington He             16.32Q  1 
  4 Maggie Devereux           11 Mt. Prospect             16.20q  2 
  5 Taylor Will                9 Mt. Prospect             16.68q  2 
  6 McCall Braun              10 Barrington               16.75q  1 
  7 Michelle Brown            11 Arlington He             16.82q  3 
  8 Melissa Madden            12 Barrington               16.83q  1 
  9 Colleen Creech-Woolcott   12 Wheeling                 17.06   1 
 10 Elizabeth Smith           10 Wheeling                 17.16   3 
 11 Bridget Ryan               9 Palatine                 17.37   3 
 12 Taryn Lempa               12 Palatine (Fr             17.41   3 
 13 Maria Krutikova           12 Buffalo Grov             18.44   1 
 14 Kathleen O'Brien          12 Elk Grove Vi             19.30   3 
 15 Ola Urbanski               9 Hoffman Esta             19.90   2 
 -- Caitlin Riedy              9 Palatine                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Darneisha Spann           10 Schaumburg               15.53   10   
  2 Kathryn Kendzior          12 Palatine (Fr             16.02    8   
  3 Maggie Devereux           11 Mt. Prospect             16.18    6   
  4 Jamie Timm                12 Arlington He             16.42    5   
  5 Taylor Will                9 Mt. Prospect             16.49    4   
  6 Michelle Brown            11 Arlington He             16.72    3   
  7 McCall Braun              10 Barrington               16.73    2   
  8 Melissa Madden            12 Barrington               16.85    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darneisha Spann           10 Schaumburg               46.30   3  10   
  2 Melissa Madden            12 Barrington               47.56   3   8   
  3 Colleen Creech-Woolcott   12 Wheeling                 48.37   3   6   
  4 Jamie Timm                12 Arlington He             48.49   3   5   
  5 Elizabeth Smith           10 Wheeling                 48.60   2   4   
  6 Melissa Jones             12 Mt. Prospect             48.65   3   3   
  7 Kathryn Kendzior          12 Palatine (Fr             48.71   3   2   
  8 Caitlin Riedy              9 Palatine                 48.76   3   1   
  9 McCall Braun              10 Barrington               49.14   2 
 10 Whitney Grossman          12 Schaumburg               49.38   3 
 11 Bridget Ryan               9 Palatine                 50.34   2 
 12 Taryn Lempa               12 Palatine (Fr             51.35   2 
 13 Maggie Devereux           11 Mt. Prospect             51.42   2 
 14 Niki Salzman              11 Buffalo Grov             51.85   2 
 15 Ola Urbanski               9 Hoffman Esta             52.59   2 
 16 Sarah Kliora              10 Hoffman Esta             52.77   2 
 17 Kathleen O'Brien          12 Elk Grove Vi             54.42   1 
 18 Michelle Brown            11 Arlington He             54.49   1 
 19 Hannah Baldwin            11 Buffalo Grov             59.83   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffman Estates  'A'                                  49.67   2  10   
     1) Emily D'Amico 12                2) Shayan Dussard 10              
     3) Edyta Kraweic 9                 4) Andrea Miller-Bay 10           
  2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)  'A'                          50.07   2   8   
     1) Abby Banna 12                   2) Christine Grossman 12          
     3) Melissa Jones 12                4) Heidi Eurich 10                
  3 Hoffman Estates (Conant)  'A'                         50.21   2   6   
     1) Angela Herrmann 12              2) Maya Lane 12                   
     3) Sarah Kliora 10                 4) Tracy Iroegbulem 10            
  4 Palatine  'A'                                         50.61   2   5   
     1) Meg Jump 11                     2) Laura Schweikert 12            
     3) Ashley Proksa 9                 4) Basirat Iginla 9               
  5 Palatine (Fremd)  'A'                                 50.66   2   4   
     1) Leah Ferguson 11                2) Anne Mahoney 10                
     3) Stephanie Hurwitz 12            4) Kathryn Kendzior 12            
  6 Barrington  'A'                                       51.01   1   3   
     1) Lauren Cropsey 9                2) Nina Hodges 9                  
     3) McCall Braun 10                 4) Melissa Madden 12              
  7 Wheeling  'A'                                         51.01   2   2   
     1) Sydney Keith 11                 2)                                
  8 Arlington Heights (Hersey)  'A'                       51.45   2   1   
     1) Laura Bjankini 9                2) Rachel Fredrick 9              
     3) Lenna Fotos 10                  4) Katie Croak 12                 
  9 Schaumburg  'A'                                       53.28   2 
     1) Tytianna Stidhum 9              2) Lauren Lindgren 12             
     3) Kelsey Hill 9                   4) Jasmine Bethea 11              
 10 Buffalo Grove  'A'                                    54.57   1 
     1) Justyna Chmura 10               2)                                
 11 Elk Grove Village (E.G)  'A'                          55.98   1 
     1) Megan Frintner 10               2) Vanessa Gomez 10               
     3) Jamie Lankford 10               4) Amy Walitchek 11               
 12 Rolling Meadows  'A'                                  56.52   1 
     1) Bailey Banger 11                2) Meaghan O'Brien 11             
     3) Jagoda Kocol 11                 4) Stephanie Sarussi 11           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffman Estates (Conant)  'A'                       1:47.16   2  10   
     1) Angela Herrmann 12              2) Maya Lane 12                   
     3) Sarah Kliora 10                 4) Lauren Williams 12             
  2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)  'A'                        1:47.29   2   8   
     1) Abby Banna 12                   2) Christine Grossman 12          
     3) Erin Gibbons 11                 4) Heidi Eurich 10                
  3 Palatine  'A'                                       1:48.71   2   6   
     1) Ashley Harris 12                2) Ashley Proksa 9                
     3) Taylor Tenca 11                 4) Basirat Iginla 9               
  4 Barrington  'A'                                     1:50.11   2   5   
     1) Stephanie Bergren 9             2) Lauren Cropsey 9               
     3) Kristen Clarke 10               4) Katherine Davis 12             
  5 Arlington Heights (Hersey)  'A'                     1:51.27   2   4   
     1) Kristen Markech 11              2) Laura Bjankini 9               
     3) Lenna Fotos 10                  4) Katie Croak 12                 
  6 Palatine (Fremd)  'A'                               1:51.29   2   3   
     1) Ida Crawford 12                 2) Elena Knudsen 10               
     3) Stephanie Hurwitz 12            4) Anne Mahoney 10                
  7 Wheeling  'A'                                       1:52.20   1   2   
     1) Dee Hanna 12                    2)                                
  8 Schaumburg  'A'                                     1:53.55   2   1   
     1) Maika Kumamoto 11               2) Jasmine Bethea 11              
     3) Tytianna Stidhum 9              4) Kelsey Hill 9                  
  9 Rolling Meadows  'A'                                1:57.79   1 
     1) Bailey Banger 11                2) Meaghan O'Brien 11             
     3) Stephanie Sarussi 11            4) Elizabeth Lorentzen 11         
 10 Elk Grove Village (E.G)  'A'                        1:57.96   1 
     1) Megan Frintner 10               2) Vanessa Gomez 10               
     3) Jamie Lankford 10               4) Kathleen O'Brien 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palatine  'A'                                       4:04.33   2  10   
     1) Laura Schweikert 12             2) Meg Jump 11                    
     3) Tess Wasowicz 11                4) Cassidy McPherson 10           
  2 Barrington  'A'                                     4:07.17   2   8   
     1) Stephanie Bergren 9             2) Lauren Cropsey 9               
     3) Elizabeth Tracy 12              4) Francesca Krohn 12             
  3 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)  'A'                        4:07.59   2   6   
     1) Hannah Getschman 9              2) Tara Stokes 10                 
     3) Christina Santiago 10           4) Laura Maibuecher 12            
  4 Schaumburg  'A'                                     4:08.32   2   5   
     1) Whitney Grossman 12             2) Maika Kumamoto 11              
     3) Lauren Lindgren 12              4) Tori Cappozziello 11           
  5 Palatine (Fremd)  'A'                               4:15.16   2   4   
     1) Sam Bartolai 11                 2) Lizzie Neal 11                 
     3) Riko Nakagawa 11                4) Jennifer Fokas 12              
  6 Hoffman Estates  'A'                                4:15.36   2   3   
     1) Shayan Dussard 10               2) Solome Haile 10                
     3) Elsabet Haile 10                4) Andrea Miller-Bay 10           
  7 Wheeling  'A'                                       4:19.61   2   2   
     1) Aurora Mala 9                   2)                                
  8 Arlington Heights (Hersey)  'A'                     4:26.07   2   1   
     1) Erica Hill 11                   2) Anna Mijal 11                  
     3) Shannon Tremont 11              4) Kristen Markech 11             
  9 Hoffman Estates (Conant)  'A'                       4:26.38   1 
     1) Carly Acks 12                   2) Tracy Iroegbulem 10            
     3) Ola Urbanski 9                  4) Mollie Dalton 11               
 10 Rolling Meadows  'A'                                4:30.14   1 
     1) Bailey Banger 11                2) Ashley Miller 12               
     3) Melissa Whowell 11              4) Maddy Hume 11                  
 11 Elk Grove Village (E.G)  'A'                        4:37.11   1 
     1) Amy Walitchek 11                2) Kathleen O'Brien 12            
     3) Melanie Jarosz 12               4) Claire Flood 12                
 12 Buffalo Grove  'A'                                  4:41.42   1 
     1) Niki Salzman 11                 2)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)  'A'                        9:20.27   10   
     1) Hannah Getschman 9              2) Tara Stokes 10                 
     3) Christina Santiago 10           4) Laura Maibuecher 12            
  2 Barrington  'A'                                     9:26.33    8   
     1) Stephanie Bergren 9             2) Elizabeth Tracy 12             
     3) Caroline Reynolds 10            4) Caroline Carley 12             
  3 Palatine  'A'                                       9:26.43    6   
     1) Kara Burton 9                   2) Taylor Tenca 11                
     3) Cassidy McPherson 10            4) Liz Cox 10                     
  4 Hoffman Estates  'A'                                9:39.41    5   
     1) Haley Goers 12                  2) Takshaka Patel 12              
     3) Katie Johnson 12                4) Tyra Palmer 11                 
  5 Schaumburg  'A'                                     9:46.34    4   
     1) Ali Gutt 9                      2) Erin Falsey 9                  
     3) Macy Droege 12                  4) Hannah Coombs 11               
  6 Palatine (Fremd)  'A'                               9:51.85    3   
     1) Ayako Higuchi 9                 2) Lizzie Neal 11                 
     3) Sam Bartolai 11                 4) Lauren Ciardiello 9            
  7 Rolling Meadows  'A'                               10:04.49    2   
     1) Ashley Miller 12                2) Maddy Hume 11                  
     3) Melissa Whowell 11              4) Amanda Sanchez 12              
  8 Arlington Heights (Hersey)  'A'                    10:05.84    1   
     1) Leya Allind 12                  2) Amanda Cortese 11              
     3) Clarissa Cruz 11                4) Nora Gawlik 12                 
  9 Wheeling  'A'                                      10:06.23  
     1) Maria Bedoya 9                  2)                                
 10 Hoffman Estates (Conant)  'A'                      10:22.01  
     1) Carly Acks 12                   2) Rebecca Moore 12               
     3) Sophie Huang 12                 4) Mollie Dalton 11               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Uhrich          12 Palatine (Fr           5-03.00   10   
  2 Hailey Dammeier            9 Wheeling               4-11.00    7   
  2 Ally Pagones               9 Palatine (Fr           4-11.00    7   
  4 Lauren Yearian            11 Mt. Prospect          J4-11.00    5   
  5 Adelyn Droessler          11 Hoffman Esta           4-09.00    3   
  5 Whitney Grossman          12 Schaumburg             4-09.00    3   
  5 Ali Englehardt            12 Hoffman Esta           4-09.00    3   
  8 Alexis Smith              12 Barrington            J4-09.00    1   
  9 Kim Butler                10 Palatine              J4-09.00  
  9 Taylor Will                9 Mt. Prospect          J4-09.00  
 11 Megan Thabiteau            9 Palatine               4-07.00  
 11 Ashley Eischen            12 Buffalo Grov           4-07.00  
 11 Michelle Webb             11 Arlington He           4-07.00  
 11 Francesca Krohn           12 Barrington             4-07.00  
 15 Jessica Laing             11 Rolling Mead           4-05.00  
 15 Elizabeth Lorentzen       11 Rolling Mead           4-05.00  
 15 Allie Wright              11 Hoffman Esta           4-05.00  
 15 Osayi Usuanlele            9 Hoffman Esta           4-05.00  
 -- Cevie Dahnwein            12 Arlington He                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly Hill                 9 Arlington He          10-00.00   10   
  2 Stephanie Uhrich          12 Palatine (Fr         J10-00.00    8   
  3 Maggie Devereux           11 Mt. Prospect           9-03.00    6   
  4 Sakura Watanuki           12 Palatine              J9-03.00    5   
  5 Claire Timlin             12 Barrington            J9-03.00    4   
  6 Samantha Babiuk           11 Barrington            J9-03.00    3   
  7 Colleen Creech-Woolcott   12 Wheeling              J9-03.00    2   
  8 Abby Banna                12 Mt. Prospect           8-09.00    1   
  9 Alaina McCaffrey          10 Palatine (Fr           8-03.00  
 10 Esther Cho                10 Hoffman Esta           7-09.00  
 11 Claudia Pryzstal           9 Palatine               7-03.00  
 -- Maria Krutikova           12 Buffalo Grov                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catherine Sherwood         9 Mt. Prospect          17-09.25   10   
  2 Meg Jump                  11 Palatine              17-00.75    8   
  3 Erica Hill                11 Arlington He          16-11.25    6   
  4 McCall Braun              10 Barrington            16-03.50    5   
  5 Mia Harper                10 Rolling Mead          16-02.75    4   
  6 Elizabeth Smith           10 Wheeling              15-10.00    3   
  7 Ida Crawford              12 Palatine (Fr          15-08.25    2   
  8 Kalene Pfister            12 Elk Grove Vi          15-06.00    1   
  9 Heidi Eurich              10 Mt. Prospect          15-05.50  
 10 Joyce Taylor               9 Barrington            14-09.50  
 11 Ashley Proksa              9 Palatine              14-06.75  
 12 Sarah Kliora              10 Hoffman Esta          14-05.50  
 13 Tytianna Stidhum           9 Schaumburg            14-04.50  
 14 Ella Becker               12 Schaumburg            13-10.25  
 15 Amy Walitchek             11 Elk Grove Vi          13-09.00  
 16 Elizabeth Lorentzen       11 Rolling Mead          13-08.50  
 17 Cassidy Muir              12 Arlington He          13-07.25  
 18 Rocio Gutierrez           11 Wheeling              13-06.75  
 19 Megan Lundgren            12 Buffalo Grov          13-03.50  
 20 Maya Lane                 12 Hoffman Esta          12-02.25  
 21 Yesi Perez                10 Hoffman Esta          12-01.50  
 -- Elena Knudsen             10 Palatine (Fr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meg Jump                  11 Palatine              35-11.25   10   
  2 Hannah Heider             12 Barrington            35-06.00    8   
  3 Carissa Weis              11 Mt. Prospect          35-03.50    6   
  4 Catherine Sherwood         9 Mt. Prospect          34-10.75    5   
  5 Ida Crawford              12 Palatine (Fr          33-08.00    4   
  6 Ali Englehardt            12 Hoffman Esta          33-05.50    3   
  7 Erica Hill                11 Arlington He          33-05.25    2   
  8 Megan Thabiteau            9 Palatine              32-06.75    1   
  9 Sarah Kliora              10 Hoffman Esta          31-11.50  
 10 Maria Krutikova           12 Buffalo Grov          31-03.75  
 11 Jasminn Lastrella         11 Hoffman Esta          31-03.00  
 12 Duyen Le                  12 Barrington            31-01.50  
 13 Leah Ferguson             11 Palatine (Fr          30-10.25  
 14 Rocio Gutierrez           11 Wheeling              30-05.00  
 15 Ella Becker               12 Schaumburg            29-11.00  
 16 Osayi Usuanlele            9 Hoffman Esta          29-05.75  
 17 Jolanta Ignaciuk          10 Arlington He          29-04.25  
 17 Jagoda Kocol              11 Rolling Mead          29-04.25  
 19 Jessica Laing             11 Rolling Mead          28-05.50  
 20 Megan Lundgren            12 Buffalo Grov          27-07.00  
 21 Vanessa Gomez             10 Elk Grove Vi          26-08.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banke Oginni              10 Hoffman Esta          43-09.00   10   
  2 Morgan Keller             11 Rolling Mead          42-02.00    8   
  3 Jennifer Donnell          10 Hoffman Esta          39-10.00    6   
  4 Alicia Nicolau            10 Mt. Prospect          38-06.00    5   
  5 Erin Reese                10 Mt. Prospect         J38-06.00    4   
  6 Megan O'Brien             11 Palatine              38-05.00    3   
  7 Rasion Bailey             10 Hoffman Esta          36-00.00    2   
  8 Calla Ziemba              11 Buffalo Grov          35-07.00    1   
  9 Jasmine Bethea            11 Schaumburg            33-02.50  
 10 Krista Legan              10 Schaumburg            32-08.50  
 11 Hannah Helminiak          12 Arlington He          32-08.00  
 12 Alessandra Sisto           9 Hoffman Esta          31-10.00  
 13 Cinnamon Porter           12 Palatine (Fr          31-03.00  
 14 Ashley Sicard             10 Wheeling              30-11.25  
 15 Kendalle Springer         11 Palatine              30-03.00  
 15 Carolyn Crost             11 Arlington He          30-03.00  
 17 Olivia Bartodziej         12 Elk Grove Vi          29-11.75  
 18 Chinelo Agbim             12 Barrington            29-09.00  
 19 Katie Shewmon             10 Rolling Mead          29-06.75  
 20 Alanah Greenberg           9 Wheeling              29-06.00  
 21 Melissa Jones             12 Barrington            28-02.50  
 22 Jessica Morrill           11 Elk Grove Vi          27-00.25  
 23 Stephanie Winter           9 Buffalo Grov          24-05.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Keller             11 Rolling Mead            138-00   10   
  2 Hannah Helminiak          12 Arlington He            124-04    8   
  3 Erin Reese                10 Mt. Prospect            120-05    6   
  4 Megan O'Brien             11 Palatine                113-04    5   
  5 Banke Oginni              10 Hoffman Esta            112-06    4   
  6 Brie Majkowski            11 Wheeling                112-00    3   
  7 Calla Ziemba              11 Buffalo Grov            107-07    2   
  8 Jennifer Donnell          10 Hoffman Esta            107-05    1   
  9 Kate Prince               11 Hoffman Esta            106-07  
 10 Jessica Zuba              11 Wheeling                100-06  
 11 Veronica Dobrowski        12 Rolling Mead             97-06  
 12 Mary-bianca Fuller        11 Hoffman Esta             95-01  
 13 Alicia Nicolau            10 Mt. Prospect             94-03  
 14 Bridget Chaput            11 Elk Grove Vi             93-03  
 15 Chinelo Agbim             12 Barrington               89-02  
 16 Melissa Jones             12 Barrington               86-04  
 17 Olivia Bartodziej         12 Elk Grove Vi             86-02  
 18 Rio Habermeier            11 Schaumburg               84-10  
 19 Lizzie Wett               10 Arlington He             84-09  
 20 Kendalle Springer         11 Palatine                 83-10  
 21 Cinnamon Porter           12 Palatine (Fr             83-05  
 22 Krista Legan              10 Schaumburg               76-03  
 23 Stephanie Winter           9 Buffalo Grov             72-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Prospect (Prospect)    128        2) Palatine                  116   
    3) Barrington                  86        4) Palatine (Fremd)           73   
    5) Hoffman Estates             61        6) Schaumburg                 59   
    7) Arlington Heights (Hersey)  46        8) Hoffman Estates (Conant)   44   
    8) Wheeling                    44       10) Rolling Meadows            41   
   11) Buffalo Grove                3       12) Elk Grove Village (E.G)     1   



Number of Elite performances: 145

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Schweikert, Laura (Palatine,IL)
D'Amico, Emily (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Herrmann, Angela (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Keith, Sydney (Wheeling,IL)
Babiuk, Samantha (Barrington,IL)
Kennedy, Kathleen (Prospect,IL)
Harper, Mia (Rolling Meadows,IL)
Kendzior, Kathryn (Fremd,IL)
Spann, Darneisha (Schaumburg,IL)
Wolfe, Brooke (Prospect,IL)
Goers, Haley (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Wasowicz, Tess (Palatine,IL)
Gawlik, Nora (John Hersey,IL)
Breen, Kelly (Fremd,IL)
Carley, Caroline (Barrington,IL)
Cox, Liz (Palatine,IL)
Reynolds, Caroline (Barrington,IL)
Sanchez, Amanda (Rolling Meadows,IL)
Filosa, Katie (Fremd,IL)
Maibuecher, Laura (Prospect,IL)
Kurdej, Caroline (Schaumburg,IL)
Miller, Ashley (Rolling Meadows,IL)
Haile, Solome (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Falsey, Erin (Schaumburg,IL)
Cruz, Clarissa (John Hersey,IL)
Ferguson, Leah (Fremd,IL)
Sherwood, Catherine (Prospect,IL)
Croak, Katie (John Hersey,IL)
Madden, Melissa (Barrington,IL)
Grossman, Whitney (Schaumburg,IL)
Jones, Melissa (Prospect,IL)
Braun, Mccall (Barrington,IL)
Smith, Elizabeth (Wheeling,IL)
Riedy, Caitlin (Palatine,IL)
Creech-Woolcott, Colleen (Wheeling,IL)
Timm, Jamie (John Hersey,IL)
Tracy, Elizabeth (Barrington,IL)
Patel, Takshaka (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Moroney, Megan (Fremd,IL)
Smith, Ellen (Palatine,IL)
Kleinjan, Ashleigh (Barrington,IL)
Haerr, Grace (Schaumburg,IL)
Lincoln, Jessica (Palatine,IL)
Haile, Elisabet (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Geraghty, Katie (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Grossman, Christine (Prospect,IL)
Miller-Bay, Andrea (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Capozziello, Tori (Schaumburg,IL)
Krohn, Francesca (Barrington,IL)
Girls Relay (Palatine,IL)
Girls Relay (Fremd,IL)
Girls Relay (Barrington,IL)
Girls Relay (Conant,IL)
Girls Relay (Prospect,IL)
Girls Relay (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Girls Relay (John Hersey,IL)
Girls Relay (Wheeling,IL)
Girls Relay (Schaumburg,IL)
Girls Relay (Rolling Meadows,IL)
Poplawski, Lauren (Prospect,IL)
Coombs, Hannah (Schaumburg,IL)
McPherson, Cassidy (Palatine,IL)
Santiago, Christina (Prospect,IL)
Higuchi, Ayaiko (Fremd,IL)
Bartolai, Sam (Fremd,IL)
Keller, Morgan (Rolling Meadows,IL)
Donnell, Jennifer (Conant,IL)
Oginni, Banki (Hoffman Estates,IL)
O'Brien, Megan (Palatine,IL)
Reese, Erin (Prospect,IL)
Prince, Katie (Conant,IL)
Helminiak, Hannah (John Hersey,IL)
Ziemba, Calla (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Majkowski, Brie (Wheeling,IL)
Uhrich, Stephanie (Fremd,IL)
Jump, Meg (Palatine,IL)
Hill, Erica (John Hersey,IL)
Hill, Kelly (John Hersey,IL)
Nicolau, Alicia (Prospect,IL)
Bailey, Raison (Conant,IL)
Weis, Carissa (Prospect,IL)
Crawford, Ida (Fremd,IL)
Heider, Hannah (Barrington,IL)
Englehardt, Ali (Hoffman Estates,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- G-100 12.87p Schweikert, Laura , 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-100 12.88p Herrmann, Angela , 12, Hoffman Esta
DS Regional- G-100 12.89p Keith, Sydney , 11, Wheeling
DS Regional- G-100 12.90p Harper, Mia , 10, Rolling Mead
DS Regional- G-100 12.91p D'Amico, Emily , 12, Hoffman Esta
DS Regional- G-100 13.12p Babiuk, Samantha , 11, Barrington
DS Regional- G-100 13.15p Kennedy, Kathleen , 12, Mt. Prospect
DS Regional- G-100 12.99 Herrmann, Angela , 12, Hoffman Esta
DS Regional- G-100 13.02 Keith, Sydney , 11, Wheeling
DS Regional- G-100 13.08 Schweikert, Laura , 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-100 13.12 Harper, Mia , 10, Rolling Mead
DS Regional- G-200 26.22p Schweikert, Laura , 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-200 26.34p Spann, Darneisha , 10, Schaumburg
DS Regional- G-200 26.65p Herrmann, Angela , 12, Hoffman Esta
DS Regional- G-200 26.47p Ferguson, Leah , 11, Palatine (Fr
DS Regional- G-200 26.68p Keith, Sydney , 11, Wheeling
DS Regional- G-200 27.12p Harper, Mia , 10, Rolling Mead
DS Regional- G-200 27.38p Babiuk, Samantha , 11, Barrington
DS Regional- G-200 27.39p Sherwood, Catherine , 9, Mt. Prospect
DS Regional- G-200 27.45p Croak, Katie , 12, Arlington He
DS Regional- G-200 27.46p Kennedy, Kathleen , 12, Mt. Prospect
DS Regional- G-200 26.02 Spann, Darneisha , 10, Schaumburg
DS Regional- G-200 26.27 Schweikert, Laura , 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-200 26.54 Herrmann, Angela , 12, Hoffman Esta
DS Regional- G-200 26.82 Keith, Sydney , 11, Wheeling
DS Regional- G-200 27.26 Ferguson, Leah , 11, Palatine (Fr
DS Regional- G-200 27.50 Babiuk, Samantha , 11, Barrington
DS STATE- G-400 58.17 Schweikert, Laura , 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.26 Babiuk, Samantha , 11, Barrington
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.52 Miller-Bay, Andrea , 10, Hoffman Esta
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.91 Harper, Mia , 10, Rolling Mead
DS Regional- G-400 1:01.29 Grossman, Christine , 12, Mt. Prospect
DS Regional- G-400 1:01.38 Cappozziello, Tori , 11, Schaumburg
DS Regional- G-400 1:01.52 Krohn, Francesca , 12, Barrington
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.15 Wasowicz, Tess , 11, Palatine
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.11 Poplawski, Lauren , 11, Mt. Prospect
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.18 Carley, Caroline , 12, Barrington
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.96 Santiago, Christina , 10, Mt. Prospect
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.02 McPherson, Cassidy , 10, Palatine
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.76 Coombs, Hannah , 11, Schaumburg
DS Regional- G-800 2:26.67 Bartolai, Sam , 11, Palatine (Fr
DS Regional- G-800 2:27.05 Higuchi, Ayako , 9, Palatine (Fr
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.55 Wasowicz, Tess , 11, Palatine
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.22 Goers, Haley , 12, Hoffman Esta
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.38 Wolfe, Brooke , 11, Mt. Prospect
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.59 Sanchez, Amanda , 12, Rolling Mead
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.93 Filosa, Katie , 11, Palatine (Fr
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.16 Carley, Caroline , 12, Barrington
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.24 Maibuecher, Laura , 12, Mt. Prospect
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.99 Reynolds, Caroline , 10, Barrington
DS Regional- G-1600 5:16.01 Haile, Solome , 10, Hoffman Esta
DS Regional- G-1600 5:16.68 Breen, Kelly , 11, Palatine (Fr
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.58 Gawlik, Nora , 12, Arlington He
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.58 Kurdej, Caroline , 9, Schaumburg
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.61 Miller, Ashley , 12, Rolling Mead
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.67 Cox, Liz , 10, Palatine
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.96 Falsey, Erin , 9, Schaumburg
DS Regional- G-1600 5:39.60 Cruz, Clarissa , 11, Arlington He
G-3200 10:53.63 Kurdej, Caroline , 9, Schaumburg
G-3200 10:56.21 Wolfe, Brooke , 11, Mt. Prospect
DS STATE- G-3200 11:12.14 Breen, Kelly , 11, Palatine (Fr
DS Regional- G-3200 11:28.89 Lincoln, Jessica , 10, Palatine
DS Regional- G-3200 11:36.48 Kleinjan, Ashleigh , 11, Barrington
DS Regional- G-3200 11:43.21 Smith, Ellen , 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-3200 11:46.55 Patel, Takshaka , 12, Hoffman Esta
DS Regional- G-3200 11:50.23 Tracy, Elizabeth , 12, Barrington
DS Regional- G-3200 11:51.44 Haile, Elsabet , 10, Hoffman Esta
DS Regional- G-3200 12:03.78 Geraghty, Katie , 10, Buffalo Grov
DS Regional- G-3200 12:05.01 Moroney, Megan , 11, Palatine (Fr
DS Regional- G-3200 12:14.68 Haerr, Grace , 12, Schaumburg
DS STATE- G-100H 15.01p Spann, Darneisha , 10, Schaumburg
DS Regional- G-100H 15.69p Kendzior, Kathryn , 12, Palatine (Fr
DS Regional- G-100H 15.53 Spann, Darneisha , 10, Schaumburg
DS STATE- G-300H 46.30 Spann, Darneisha , 10, Schaumburg
DS STATE- G-300H 47.56 Madden, Melissa , 12, Barrington
DS Regional- G-300H 48.37 Creech-Woolcott, Colleen , 12, Wheeling
DS Regional- G-300H 48.49 Timm, Jamie , 12, Arlington He
DS Regional- G-300H 48.60 Smith, Elizabeth , 10, Wheeling
DS Regional- G-300H 48.65 Jones, Melissa , 12, Mt. Prospect
DS Regional- G-300H 48.71 Kendzior, Kathryn , 12, Palatine (Fr
DS Regional- G-300H 48.76 Riedy, Caitlin , 9, Palatine
DS Regional- G-300H 49.14 Braun, McCall , 10, Barrington
DS Regional- G-300H 49.38 Grossman, Whitney , 12, Schaumburg
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.67 Girls Relay, , Hoffman Estates
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.07 Girls Relay, , Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.21 Girls Relay, , Hoffman Estates (Conant)
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.61 Girls Relay, , Palatine
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.66 Girls Relay, , Palatine (Fremd)
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.01 Girls Relay, , Barrington
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.01 Girls Relay, , Wheeling
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.45 Girls Relay, , Arlington Heights (Hersey)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:47.16 Girls Relay, , Hoffman Estates (Conant)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:47.29 Girls Relay, , Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:48.71 Girls Relay, , Palatine
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:50.11 Girls Relay, , Barrington
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:51.27 Girls Relay, , Arlington Heights (Hersey)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:51.29 Girls Relay, , Palatine (Fremd)
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.33 Girls Relay, , Palatine
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.17 Girls Relay, , Barrington
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.59 Girls Relay, , Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:08.32 Girls Relay, , Schaumburg
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:15.16 Girls Relay, , Palatine (Fremd)
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:15.36 Girls Relay, , Hoffman Estates
G-4x800 9:20.27 Girls Relay, , Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
G-4x800 9:26.33 Girls Relay, , Barrington
G-4x800 9:26.43 Girls Relay, , Palatine
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:39.41 Girls Relay, , Hoffman Estates
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:46.34 Girls Relay, , Schaumburg
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:51.85 Girls Relay, , Palatine (Fremd)
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:04.49 Girls Relay, , Rolling Meadows
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:05.84 Girls Relay, , Arlington Heights (Hersey)
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:06.23 Girls Relay, , Wheeling
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:22.01 Girls Relay, , Hoffman Estates (Conant)
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Uhrich, Stephanie , 12, Palatine (Fr
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Hill, Kelly , 9, Arlington He
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Uhrich, Stephanie , 12, Palatine (Fr
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.25 Sherwood, Catherine , 9, Mt. Prospect
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.75 Jump, Meg , 11, Palatine
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.25 Hill, Erica , 11, Arlington He
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'3.5 Braun, McCall , 10, Barrington
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'2.75 Harper, Mia , 10, Rolling Mead
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'11.25 Jump, Meg , 11, Palatine
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.0 Heider, Hannah , 12, Barrington
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'3.5 Weis, Carissa , 11, Mt. Prospect
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'10.75 Sherwood, Catherine , 9, Mt. Prospect
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'8.0 Crawford, Ida , 12, Palatine (Fr
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'5.5 Englehardt, Ali , 12, Hoffman Esta
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'5.25 Hill, Erica , 11, Arlington He
G-SP 43'9.0 Oginni, Banke , 10, Hoffman Esta
G-SP 42'2.0 Keller, Morgan , 11, Rolling Mead
DS STATE- G-SP 39'10.0 Donnell, Jennifer , 10, Hoffman Esta
DS STATE- G-SP 38'6.0 Nicolau, Alicia , 10, Mt. Prospect
DS STATE- G-SP 38'6.0 Reese, Erin , 10, Mt. Prospect
DS STATE- G-SP 38'5.0 O'Brien, Megan , 11, Palatine
DS STATE- G-SP 36'0.0 Bailey, Rasion , 10, Hoffman Esta
DS STATE- G-SP 35'7.0 Ziemba, Calla , 11, Buffalo Grov
G-DT 138'0.0 Keller, Morgan , 11, Rolling Mead
DS STATE- G-DT 124'4.0 Helminiak, Hannah , 12, Arlington He
DS STATE- G-DT 120'5.0 Reese, Erin , 10, Mt. Prospect
DS Regional- G-DT 113'4.0 O'Brien, Megan , 11, Palatine
DS Regional- G-DT 112'6.0 Oginni, Banke , 10, Hoffman Esta
DS Regional- G-DT 112'0.0 Majkowski, Brie , 11, Wheeling
DS Regional- G-DT 107'7.0 Ziemba, Calla , 11, Buffalo Grov
DS Regional- G-DT 107'5.0 Donnell, Jennifer , 10, Hoffman Esta
DS Regional- G-DT 106'7.0 Prince, Kate , 11, Hoffman Esta

Number of Elite performances: 8

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State