Meet Name: CIML Central Conference
Meet Date: 2012-05-03
Meet Location: Johnston,IA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

CIML Central Conference (girls)
Varsity Girls
CIML Central Conference (girls)
Johnston High School
Johnston, IA
May 3, 2012
		
  results provide by aspi meetz				
				
VARSITY GIRLS:		
				
Team Results -				
1	Dowling Catholic	153	Point Breakdown	
	Haley Faber	20		
	Jessica Campbell	16		
	Grace Gibbons	10		
	Madison Bravard	10		
	Jennifer Luksan	8		
	Karissa Schweizer	8		
	Ann Marie Faber	6		
	Nicole Svendsen	4		
	Abby Davis	4		
	Vanessa Miller	4		
	Kathleen Meek	2		
	Audrey Faber	2		
	Rene Flanders	2		
	Brooke Walding	2		
	Christine Haag	1		
				
2	Urbandale	130	Point Breakdown	
	Hannah Stouffer	20		
	Nicole Gilson	12		
	Lexus Lovan	10		
	Sydney Lafrentz	10		
	Ellen Jeffries	8		
	Mary Young	8		
	Ashley Norem	8		
	Nicki Bruett	4		
	Jamaica Lovan	4		
	Evie Kammeyer	2		
				
3	Johnston	104.5	Point Breakdown	
	Jordyn Kleve	14		
	Bailey Eppard	12		
	Maddy Woodfine	10		
	Ashley Gray	8		
	Nikia Pope	7.5		
	Maddie Kleve	6		
	Ronnoja Ayers	4		
	D'Autre Ayers	3		
	Madeline MacGregor	1		
	Keely Larkin	1		
				
4	Ankeny	92	Point Breakdown	
	Kate Smith	10		
	Jenny Roberts	9		
	Kelsey Arneson	8		
	Claire Netten	8		
	Alyssa Schinkel	6		
	Kellie Wong	6		
	Caroline Stirling	4		
	Aly Cappaert	4		
	Katie Roberts	2		
	Katie Bosch	1		
	Dana Vogel	1		
	Taylor Lang	1		
				
5	Southeast Polk	59.5	Point Breakdown	
	Katie Garrison	12		
	Jessica Gardner	10		
	Dakota Taylor	8		
	Jordan Donels	6		
	Makenna Fisher	2		
	Jacey Huinker	1		
	Jessica Cole	0.5		
				
6	Indianola Girls	43	Point Breakdown	
	Kate Bishop	20		
	Alyssa Bohlender	1		
				
				
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Hannah Stouffer	Urbandale	12.7	10
2	Jessica Campbell	Dowling Catholic	13.03	8
4	Abby Davis	Dowling Catholic	13.26	4
5	Katie Garrison	Southeast Polk	13.32	2
6	D'Autre Ayers	Johnston	13.41	1
7	Ronnoja Ayers	Johnston	13.71	
				
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 1				
				
3	Sydney Lafrentz	Urbandale	13.22	6
8	Shelby Uhl	Southeast Polk	13.89	
9	Carrie Victor	Indianola Girls	14.15	
10	Olivia Parker	Ankeny	14.16	
11	Taylor Wiebel	Ankeny	14.22	
12	Darien Wadle	Indianola Girls	14.23	
				
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Hannah Stouffer	Urbandale	25.2	10
2	Jessica Campbell	Dowling Catholic	25.52	8
3	Katie Garrison	Southeast Polk	26.63	6
4	Ronnoja Ayers	Johnston	26.84	4
7	Megan Marshall	Ankeny	28.25	
10	Caroline Stirling	Ankeny	28.76	
				
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 1				
				
5	Kathleen Meek	Dowling Catholic	27.23	2
6	Madeline MacGregor	Johnston	27.3	1
8	Jacey Huinker	Southeast Polk	28.4	
9	Carrie Victor	Indianola Girls	28.69	
11	Hannah Torry	Urbandale	29.04	
12	Kayla Beener	Indianola Girls	29.23	
				
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Kate Bishop	Indianola Girls	58.69	10
2	Ashley Norem	Urbandale	59.47	8
3	Jordan Donels	Southeast Polk	59.72	6
4	Katie Garrison	Southeast Polk	59.95	4
6	Jenny Roberts	Ankeny	01:00.2	1
8	Kelsey Arneson	Ankeny	01:01.2	
				
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 1				
				
5	D'Autre Ayers	Johnston	01:00.2	2
7	Hanna DeHaes	Dowling Catholic	01:00.4	
9	Hannah Aldridge	Dowling Catholic	01:04.0	
10	Kayla Gajewsky	Urbandale	01:04.3	
11	Caroline Freese	Indianola Girls	01:04.7	
12	Abby Puk	Johnston	01:05.8	
				
800M Run - Finals				
				
1	Kate Bishop	Indianola Girls	02:17.4	10
2	Karissa Schweizer	Dowling Catholic	02:18.3	8
3	Maddie Kleve	Johnston	02:20.3	6
4	Vanessa Miller	Dowling Catholic	02:21.2	4
5	Katie Roberts	Ankeny	02:24.1	2
6	Katie Bosch	Ankeny	02:26.2	1
7	Natalie Potts	Southeast Polk	02:33.6	
8	Kylie Bradley	Urbandale	02:42.6	
	Jennifer Zoutte	Southeast Polk	NT	
	Andrea Renner	Johnston	NT	
	Sarah Dougherty	Urbandale	NT	
	Kristina Quijano	Indianola Girls	NT	
				
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Jessica Gardner	Southeast Polk	15.38	10
2	Mary Young	Urbandale	15.43	8
3	Kellie Wong	Ankeny	15.75	6
4	Sydney Lafrentz	Urbandale	15.81	4
7	Ashland Alitz	Southeast Polk	17.11	
8	Kristen Musser	Dowling Catholic	17.41	
				
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 1				
				
5	Rene Flanders	Dowling Catholic	16.69	2
6	Nikia Pope	Johnston	17.01	1
9	Alyssa Bohlender	Indianola Girls	17.65	
10	Bailey Perry	Indianola Girls	17.77	
11	Makayla McGlothlen	Ankeny	18.09	
12	Hannah Berger	Johnston	18.75	
				
1500M Run - Finals				
				
1	Grace Gibbons	Dowling Catholic	04:57.5	10
2	Jennifer Luksan	Dowling Catholic	04:57.8	8
3	Jordyn Kleve	Johnston	04:59.7	6
4	Kate Smith	Ankeny	05:01.5	4
5	Bailey Eppard	Johnston	05:06.6	2
6	Taylor Lang	Ankeny	05:09.1	1
7	Evie Kammeyer	Urbandale	05:15.9	
8	Courtney Neuendorf	Southeast Polk	05:16.0	
9	Kayla Gajewsky	Urbandale	05:19.3	
	Isabel Engelhardt	Indianola Girls	NT	
				
3000M Run - Finals				
				
1	Bailey Eppard	Johnston	11:04.0	10
2	Jordyn Kleve	Johnston	11:04.5	8
3	Kate Smith	Ankeny	11:07.4	6
4	Nicole Svendsen	Dowling Catholic	11:27.5	4
5	Evie Kammeyer	Urbandale	11:44.4	2
6	Dana Vogel	Ankeny	11:45.6	1
7	Hannah Thomas	Dowling Catholic	12:05.6	
8	Isabel Engelhardt	Indianola Girls	12:34.4	
9	Alicia Manning	Urbandale	13:23.7	
				
400M Hurdle - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Madison Bravard	Dowling Catholic	01:07.1	10
2	Claire Netten	Ankeny	01:08.2	8
3	Nikia Pope	Johnston	01:09.6	6
4	Nicki Bruett	Urbandale	01:09.6	4
6	Alyssa Bohlender	Indianola Girls	01:11.7	1
	Jenny Roberts	Ankeny	NT	
				
400M Hurdle - Finals - Heat 1				
				
5	Makenna Fisher	Southeast Polk	01:10.2	2
7	Savannah Orewiler	Dowling Catholic	01:11.9	
8	Taylor Mithelman	Johnston	01:12.7	
9	Felicia Vlieger	Southeast Polk	01:14.4	
10	Paige Mitchell	Indianola Girls	01:15.8	
11	Allison Mataloni	Urbandale	01:18.5	
				
Discus - Finals				
				
1	Haley Faber	Dowling Catholic	128-00	10
2	Nicole Gilson	Urbandale	124-01	8
3	Dakota Taylor	Southeast Polk	120-01	6
4	Aly Cappaert	Ankeny	118-11	4
5	Ellen Jeffries	Urbandale	110-05	2
6	Keely Larkin	Johnston	95-05	1
7	Maggie Andriano	Ankeny	95-02	
8	Megan Munro	Dowling Catholic	93-02	
9	Savannah Warburton	Southeast Polk	88-02	
10	Bailey Pierotti	Johnston	86-06	
	Deaitra Rennenger	Indianola Girls	ND	
				
High Jump - Finals				
				
1	Maddy Woodfine	Johnston	5-03.00	10
2	Kelsey Arneson	Ankeny	5-02.00	8
3	Ann Marie Faber	Dowling Catholic	5-01.00	6
4	Caroline Stirling	Ankeny	4-10.00	4
5	Audrey Faber	Dowling Catholic	4-10.00	2
6	Nikia Pope	Johnston	4-10.00	0.5
6	Jessica Cole	Southeast Polk	4-10.00	0.5
8	Alyssa Bohlender	Indianola Girls	4-08.00	
9	Sidney Veach	Southeast Polk	4-06.00	
9	MacKenzie Brees	Urbandale	4-06.00	
11	Kim Ferguson	Indianola Girls	4-04.00	
11	Mallary Erbes	Urbandale	4-04.00	
				
Long Jump - Finals				
				
1	Lexus Lovan	Urbandale	17-07.75	10
2	Jenny Roberts	Ankeny	16-08.00	8
3	Alyssa Schinkel	Ankeny	16-02.00	6
4	Jamaica Lovan	Urbandale	15-10.50	4
5	Brooke Walding	Dowling Catholic	15-10.00	2
6	Jacey Huinker	Southeast Polk	15-06.00	1
7	Katie McMillen	Johnston	15-04.50	
8	Sydney Holland	Southeast Polk	15-04.25	
				
Long Jump - Prelims				
				
1	Lexus Lovan	Urbandale	16-05.00	
2	Jenny Roberts	Ankeny	16-03.00	
3	Alyssa Schinkel	Ankeny	16-00.00	
4	Brooke Walding	Dowling Catholic	15-10.00	
5	Jamaica Lovan	Urbandale	15-09.00	
6	Jacey Huinker	Southeast Polk	15-06.00	
7	Katie McMillen	Johnston	15-04.50	
8	Sydney Holland	Southeast Polk	15-04.25	
9	Chelsey Smith	Indianola Girls	15-01.75	
10	Madeline MacGregor	Johnston	15-00.00	
11	Mackensie Steveson	Indianola Girls	14-07.25	
12	Kathleen Meek	Dowling Catholic	13-08.00	
				
Shot Put - Finals				
				
1	Haley Faber	Dowling Catholic	36-05.25	10
2	Ashley Gray	Johnston	35-00.00	8
3	Ellen Jeffries	Urbandale	34-09.00	6
4	Nicole Gilson	Urbandale	32-09.75	4
5	Dakota Taylor	Southeast Polk	32-03.00	2
6	Christine Haag	Dowling Catholic	31-04.75	1
7	Deaitra Rennenger	Indianola Girls	31-02.00	
8	Kayla Aronow	Ankeny	29-00.75	
				
Shot Put - Prelims				
				
1	Haley Faber	Dowling Catholic	36-04.75	
2	Ashley Gray	Johnston	35-00.00	
3	Ellen Jeffries	Urbandale	34-09.00	
4	Dakota Taylor	Southeast Polk	32-00.50	
5	Nicole Gilson	Urbandale	31-08.25	
6	Christine Haag	Dowling Catholic	31-04.75	
7	Deaitra Rennenger	Indianola Girls	31-02.00	
8	Kayla Aronow	Ankeny	29-00.75	
9	Savannah Warburton	Southeast Polk	28-10.50	
10	Cara Larson	Ankeny	26-10.00	
11	Bailey Pierotti	Johnston	24-11.50	
				
4X100M Relay - Finals				
				
1	Urbandale	49.03	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Dowling Catholic	50.04	8	Runners
				
				
				
3	Johnston	50.73	6	Runners
				
				
				
4	Southeast Polk	50.89	4	Runners
				
				
				
5	Ankeny	52.4	2	Runners
				
				
				
6	Indianola Girls	53.77		Runners
				
				
				
				
4X200M Relay - Finals				
				
1	Dowling Catholic	01:45.8	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Johnston	01:47.5	8	Runners
				
				
				
3	Urbandale	01:49.2	6	Runners
				
				
				
4	Southeast Polk	01:50.5	4	Runners
				
				
				
5	Indianola Girls	01:52.0	2	Runners
				
				
				
6	Ankeny	01:52.3		Runners
				
				
				
				
4X400M Relay - Finals				
				
1	Dowling Catholic	04:04.7	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Johnston	04:04.9	8	Runners
				
				
				
3	Ankeny	04:06.6	6	Runners
				
				
				
4	Indianola Girls	04:09.2	4	Runners
				
				
				
5	Urbandale	04:10.6	2	Runners
				
				
				
6	Southeast Polk	04:19.7		Runners
				
				
				
				
4X800M Relay - Finals				
				
1	Dowling Catholic	09:32.2	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Ankeny	09:44.4	8	Runners
				
				
				
3	Indianola Girls	09:54.3	6	Runners
				
				
				
4	Johnston	10:03.7	4	Runners
				
				
				
5	Urbandale	10:17.5	2	Runners
				
				
				
6	Southeast Polk	10:29.5		Runners
				
				
				
				
400M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Urbandale	01:05.6	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Southeast Polk	01:06.5	8	Runners
				
				
				
4	Dowling Catholic	01:08.1	4	Runners
				
				
				
				
400M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 1				
				
3	Ankeny	01:07.7	6	Runners
				
				
				
5	Indianola Girls	01:09.1	2	Runners
				
				
				
6	Johnston	01:11.0		Runners
				
				
				
				
800-Sprint Medley Relay - Finals				
				
1	Urbandale	01:52.2	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Indianola Girls	01:52.4	8	Runners
				
				
				
3	Johnston	01:52.5	6	Runners
				
				
				
4	Dowling Catholic	01:53.8	4	Runners
				
				
				
5	Southeast Polk	01:54.0	2	Runners
				
				
				
6	Ankeny	01:55.3		Runners
				
				
				
				
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals				
				
1	Ankeny	04:18.8	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Dowling Catholic	04:21.0	8	Runners
				
				
				
3	Johnston	04:22.1	6	Runners
				
				
				
4	Urbandale	04:23.7	4	Runners
				
				
				
5	Southeast Polk	04:25.1	2	Runners
				
				
				
6	Indianola Girls	04:31.3		Runners
				
Copyright ? ASPi Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.				

CIML Central Conference (girls)
JV Girls
CIML Central Conference (girls)
Johnston High School
Johnston, IA
May 3, 2012
		
  results provide by aspi meetz				
				
JV GIRLS:		
				
Team Results -	
				
1	Urbandale	126	Point Breakdown	
	MacKenzie Brees	12		
	Annie Rood	10		
	Mallary Erbes	10		
	Amarachi Ukabiala	10		
	Lia Foley	10		
	Allison Mataloni	10		
	Traci Francis	9		
	Mega Gaffney	8		
	Alex Bagley	7		
	Ryan Koning	4		
				
2	Johnston	113	Point Breakdown	
	Sandra Kromminga	22		
	Tiffany McGregor	10		
	Madeline Boals	8		
	Carly Crist	6		
	Sarah Kromminga	6		
	Mikayla Foster	6		
	Keely Larkin	4		
	Emma Thayer	4		
	Claire Sevenich	2		
	Chanel Leader	1		
				
3	Dowling Catholic	105	Point Breakdown	
	Rileigh Wilkins	12		
	Savannah Ingham	10		
	Genna Gibbons	10		
	Savannah Orewiler	8		
	Sofia Tartisio	8		
	Brooke Walding	6		
	Caroline Schmell	5		
	Alex McGuire	4		
	Ashley Vaughan	2		
	Brittney Lipichok	2		
	Megan Munro	2		
				
4	Ankeny	96	Point Breakdown	
	Brienna Ross	10		
	Katie Stych	10		
	Alex Nissan-Pickard	8		
	Marija Pritchard	8		
	Jordan Noce	8		
	Cathlin Bingham	6		
	Emily Glanz	6		
				
5	Southeast Polk	87	Point Breakdown	
	Caitlin Wilson	10		
	McKenzie Griswold	8		
	Jackie Cullinan	8		
	Tori McLean	8		
	Molly Bruner	7		
	Lexxi Fry	6		
	Grace Metts	5		
	Felicia Vlieger	4		
	Madison Johannsen	4		
	Deanna Bray	2		
	Carlee Cutler	1		
	Marlis Owen	1		
	Kalie Savage	1		
				
6	Indianola Girls	52	Point Breakdown	
	Rachel Pruett	10		
	Naomi Olsgaard	6		
	Rae Corrigan	1		
	Morgan Rosenberger	1		
	Taylor Loy	1		
	Morgan Vanderpool	1		
				
				
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 4				
				
1	Lia Foley	Urbandale	13.6	10
2	Mega Gaffney	Urbandale	13.79	8
3	Cathlin Bingham	Ankeny	14.23	6
5	Jordan Noce	Ankeny	14.51	4
6	Tori McLean	Southeast Polk	14.57	2
13	Nicky Spear	Johnston	14.94	
				
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 3				
				
4	Amarachi Ukabiala	Urbandale	14.32	
7	Molly Bruner	Southeast Polk	14.57	1
8	Serena Moss	Ankeny	14.6	
9	Jacque Thompson	Urbandale	14.7	
10	Tiffany McGregor	Johnston	14.71	
16	Tymeena Watley	Southeast Polk	15.35	
				
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 2				
				
11	Leigha Powers	Dowling Catholic	14.83	
12	Rebecca Moews	Indianola Girls	14.92	
14	Chanel Leader	Johnston	14.95	
15	Jessica Kline	Ankeny	15.06	
19	Michelle Svantesson	Indianola Girls	16.15	
	Katelyn Reding	Indianola Girls	DQ	
				
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 1				
				
17	Maddie Broderick	Dowling Catholic	15.64	
18	Alex Zahn	Dowling Catholic	15.91	
20	Raissa Pinhero	Southeast Polk	16.28	
21	Keely Larkin	Johnston	16.41	
22	Tania Perez	Dowling Catholic	17.77	
23	Emily Stoll	Indianola Girls	18.15	
	Sierra Ballard	Johnston	NT	
				
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 3				
				
1	Amarachi Ukabiala	Urbandale	28.62	10
2	Madeline Boals	Johnston	28.69	8
3	Molly Bruner	Southeast Polk	29.3	6
4	Jordan Noce	Ankeny	29.35	4
7	Rachel Wendt	Ankeny	29.77	
9	Claire Hill	Ankeny	30.86	
	Cathlin Bingham	Ankeny	NT	
				
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 2				
				
6	Taylor Loy	Indianola Girls	29.63	1
8	Brooke Raley	Dowling Catholic	30.36	
10	Jordan Duran	Southeast Polk	31.36	
11	Rachelle Gai	Dowling Catholic	31.42	
15	Keely Larkin	Johnston	32.82	
	Maren Nielson	Dowling Catholic	NT	
	Madi Parrott	Indianola Girls	NT	
				
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 1				
				
5	Deanna Bray	Southeast Polk	29.44	2
12	Heather Bickham	Indianola Girls	31.48	
13	Maren Bettis	Johnston	31.8	
14	Michelle Svantesson	Indianola Girls	32.47	
16	Summer Kooker	Southeast Polk	34.6	
	Sierra Ballard	Johnston	NT	
	Maggie O'Hara	Dowling Catholic	NT	
				
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Rachel Pruett	Indianola Girls	01:06.1	10
2	Savannah Orewiler	Dowling Catholic	01:06.8	8
4	Felicia Vlieger	Southeast Polk	01:08.3	4
5	Mikayla Foster	Johnston	01:08.6	2
6	Kalie Savage	Southeast Polk	01:08.7	1
7	Madi Parrott	Indianola Girls	01:09.3	
9	Roshawna Freeman	Urbandale	01:10.2	
	Emily Brett	Dowling Catholic	NT	
				
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 1				
				
3	Naomi Olsgaard	Indianola Girls	01:07.9	6
8	Kelsey Caffrey	Johnston	01:09.6	
10	Savannah Kannapel	Urbandale	01:10.8	
11	Angie Davis	Dowling Catholic	01:14.5	
12	Tierra Dilks	Southeast Polk	01:17.4	
13	Hailey Davis	Southeast Polk	01:23.8	
	Alex McGuire	Dowling Catholic	NT	
	Erin Halterman	Indianola Girls	NT	
				
800M Run - Finals				
				
1	Genna Gibbons	Dowling Catholic	02:29.3	10
2	Sandra Kromminga	Johnston	02:29.7	8
3	Emily Glanz	Ankeny	02:35.6	6
4	Katie Stych	Ankeny	02:35.9	4
5	Jenna Dengler	Ankeny	02:38.8	
6	Ashley Vaughan	Dowling Catholic	02:40.0	2
7	Morgan Vanderpool	Indianola Girls	02:40.6	1
8	Nicole Benson	Urbandale	02:44.0	
9	Ashley Armantrout	Southeast Polk	02:45.4	
10	Mattie Kipp	Johnston	02:46.1	
11	Matie McLean	Dowling Catholic	02:46.1	
12	Erin Halterman	Indianola Girls	02:46.2	
13	Delanie Murphy	Southeast Polk	02:50.9	
14	Ashley Jensen	Ankeny	02:52.2	
15	Alyssa Nease	Ankeny	02:53.1	
16	Margaret Standish	Johnston	02:53.2	
17	Lauren Engley	Indianola Girls	02:55.6	
18	Emily Jermeland	Indianola Girls	02:58.6	
19	Samantha Westphal	Urbandale	02:59.0	
20	Hope Kramer	Ankeny	03:04.8	
21	Amber Ford	Southeast Polk	03:05.4	
22	Tierra Dilks	Southeast Polk	03:05.8	
23	Taylor Johnson	Urbandale	03:15.6	
24	Alax Kell	Indianola Girls	03:17.3	
25	Yena Balekyani	Urbandale	03:31.1	
26	Sydney Peterson	Ankeny	03:57.7	
	Jennifer Luksan	Dowling Catholic	NT	
	Ellen Sullivan	Dowling Catholic	NT	
	Allie Vaughan	Dowling Catholic	NT	
				
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 4				
				
1	Mallary Erbes	Urbandale	16.67	10
2	McKenzie Griswold	Southeast Polk	17.07	8
3	Brooke Walding	Dowling Catholic	17.23	6
4	MacKenzie Brees	Urbandale	17.24	4
5	Savannah Ingham	Dowling Catholic	17.26	2
10	Allison Mataloni	Urbandale	18.26	
				
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 3				
				
6	Rae Corrigan	Indianola Girls	17.59	1
7	Makenna Fisher	Southeast Polk	17.93	
9	Isabella Engbloom	Johnston	18.25	
15	Abbie Stravers	Southeast Polk	18.8	
18	Morgan Rosenberger	Indianola Girls	19.56	
20	Miranda Merryfield	Indianola Girls	19.69	
				
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 2				
				
11	Hailey Kromminga	Johnston	18.29	
12	Taylor Mithelman	Johnston	18.39	
16	Lexi Fry	Southeast Polk	18.93	
21	Kate Rinken	Dowling Catholic	19.7	
23	Katelyn Reding	Indianola Girls	19.93	
26	Victoria Smith	Indianola Girls	23.07	
				
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 1				
				
8	Maddie Decker	Ankeny	18.22	
13	Carly Crist	Johnston	18.51	
14	Claire Sevenich	Johnston	18.77	
17	Kayla Salyer	Urbandale	19.06	
19	Kim Thomas	Johnston	19.62	
22	Claire Hill	Ankeny	19.78	
24	Alyssa Raver	Ankeny	20.86	
25	Caroline Schmell	Dowling Catholic	21.83	
				
1500M Run - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Brienna Ross	Ankeny	05:12.9	10
2	Alex Nissan-Pickard	Ankeny	05:15.5	8
3	Sarah Kromminga	Johnston	05:23.3	6
4	Sandra Kromminga	Johnston	05:27.5	4
5	Allison Gloria	Ankeny	05:27.8	
6	Katie Stych	Ankeny	05:29.2	
7	Anne Rogers	Johnston	05:30.2	
8	Dana Vogel	Ankeny	05:33.3	
9	Haley Jacobs	Ankeny	05:33.6	
10	Stefanie Jensen	Ankeny	05:34.6	
11	Emma Thayer	Johnston	05:34.7	
12	Nicole Ackerman	Johnston	05:36.6	
13	Natalie Coomes	Johnston	05:41.4	
14	Elizabeth Pritchard	Ankeny	05:44.3	
15	Madison Johannsen	Southeast Polk	05:44.3	2
18	Savannah Kannapel	Urbandale	05:54.4	
19	Hannah Olson	Southeast Polk	05:57.4	
29	Ashley Jensen	Ankeny	06:18.2	
	Marija Pritchard	Ankeny	NT	
	Haley Daughhetee	Johnston	NT	
	Emily Glanz	Ankeny	NT	
				
1500M Run - Finals - Heat 1				
				
16	Brooke Boelman	Ankeny	05:50.3	
17	Carlee Cutler	Southeast Polk	05:50.3	1
20	Alyssa Nease	Ankeny	05:58.3	
21	Ellen Bennet	Johnston	05:59.0	
22	Ivy Wu	Johnston	06:02.3	
23	Lina Dohm	Ankeny	06:02.9	
24	Maya Evans	Ankeny	06:04.4	
25	Erin Burdt	Ankeny	06:05.9	
26	Alison Leonhart	Urbandale	06:12.5	
27	Madison Fisher	Southeast Polk	06:13.8	
28	Heather Bickham	Indianola Girls	06:17.9	
30	Marlis Owen	Southeast Polk	06:20.8	
31	Jordan Veatch	Southeast Polk	06:22.5	
32	Amanda Rogers	Southeast Polk	06:25.1	
33	Kim Bougher	Indianola Girls	06:27.8	
34	Sarah Purdy	Ankeny	06:38.6	
35	Rachel Kulish	Urbandale	07:02.7	
36	Alax Kell	Indianola Girls	07:15.8	
37	Sydney Peterson	Ankeny	08:44.5	
	Katelyn Melcher	Ankeny	NT	
	Alex Dirks	Urbandale	NT	
				
3000M Run - Finals				
				
1	Sandra Kromminga	Johnston	11:32.0	10
2	Marija Pritchard	Ankeny	11:45.9	8
3	Katie Stych	Ankeny	11:54.3	6
4	Jenna Dengler	Ankeny	11:58.0	
5	Elizabeth Pritchard	Ankeny	12:08.2	
6	Emma Thayer	Johnston	12:09.0	4
7	Sarah Kromminga	Johnston	12:09.1	
8	Haley Jacobs	Ankeny	12:23.4	
9	Madison Johannsen	Southeast Polk	12:39.4	2
10	Ellen Bennet	Johnston	12:43.1	
11	Sarah Purdy	Ankeny	13:29.6	
12	Marlis Owen	Southeast Polk	14:22.0	1
13	Yena Balekyani	Urbandale	17:51.9	
	Taylor Johnson	Urbandale	NT	
	Alax Kell	Indianola Girls	NT	
				
400M Hurdle - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Tiffany McGregor	Johnston	01:13.0	10
2	Savannah Ingham	Dowling Catholic	01:13.8	8
3	Lexxi Fry	Southeast Polk	01:15.2	6
4	Alex McGuire	Dowling Catholic	01:15.3	4
7	Darby Hulen	Indianola Girls	01:21.1	
				
400M Hurdle - Finals - Heat 1				
				
5	Claire Sevenich	Johnston	01:15.8	2
6	Morgan Rosenberger	Indianola Girls	01:20.3	1
8	Keslie Sickels	Southeast Polk	01:26.8	
	Jess Mueller	Urbandale	DQ	
				
Discus - Finals				
				
1	Caitlin Wilson	Southeast Polk	86-05	10
2	Traci Francis	Urbandale	83-06	8
3	Caroline Schmell	Dowling Catholic	80-06	5
3	Grace Metts	Southeast Polk	80-06	5
5	Rileigh Wilkins	Dowling Catholic	80-05	2
6	Alex Bagley	Urbandale	78-10	1
7	Christine Haag	Dowling Catholic	76-07	
8	Julia Blanchard	Southeast Polk	74-00	
9	Anna Svoboda	Ankeny	73-11	
10	Lindsey Schulte	Dowling Catholic	73-05	
11	Tori Tanyag	Southeast Polk	68-02	
12	Brigette Biley	Johnston	62-11	
13	Makayla Holman	Johnston	40-05	
	Ashley Gray	Johnston	ND	
	Shana Hudson	Johnston	ND	
				
High Jump - Finals				
				
1	Allison Mataloni	Urbandale	4-08.00	10
2	Sofia Tartisio	Dowling Catholic	4-08.00	8
3	Carly Crist	Johnston	4-06.00	6
4	Ryan Koning	Urbandale	4-04.00	4
	Keslie Sickels	Southeast Polk	NH	
	Nicole Benson	Urbandale	NH	
	Katie Zenk	Dowling Catholic	NH	
	Taylor Joens	Johnston	NH	
	Katie Cross	Dowling Catholic	NH	
	Haley Shimon	Dowling Catholic	NH	
				
Long Jump - Finals				
				
1	Annie Rood	Urbandale	15-10.00	10
2	MacKenzie Brees	Urbandale	15-09.75	8
3	Tori McLean	Southeast Polk	15-03.00	6
4	Mikayla Foster	Johnston	14-07.50	4
5	Sarah Siegel	Urbandale	14-06.75	
6	Brittney Lipichok	Dowling Catholic	13-09.75	2
7	Abi Herold	Urbandale	13-07.25	
8	Chanel Leader	Johnston	13-05.50	1
9	Jasmine Beechman	Ankeny	13-05.00	
10	Rebecca Moews	Indianola Girls	13-04.75	
11	Monica Kirkpatrick	Indianola Girls	13-03.00	
12	Tayler Murray	Johnston	13-02.75	
13	Maya Evans	Ankeny	13-02.25	
14	Sydney Veach	Southeast Polk	13-02.00	
15	Sarah Birkett	Johnston	12-05.50	
	Madi Parrott	Indianola Girls	ND	
	Paige Mitchell	Indianola Girls	ND	
	Kate Rinken	Dowling Catholic	ND	
				
Shot Put - Finals				
				
1	Rileigh Wilkins	Dowling Catholic	31-05.00	10
2	Jackie Cullinan	Southeast Polk	31-02.75	8
3	Alex Bagley	Urbandale	31-01.00	6
4	Keely Larkin	Johnston	30-11.50	4
5	Megan Munro	Dowling Catholic	30-05.50	2
6	Traci Francis	Urbandale	29-05.00	1
7	Justine Blanchard	Southeast Polk	27-03.00	
8	Brigette Biley	Johnston	24-11.00	
9	Bailey Pierotti	Johnston	23-05.50	
10	Serena Moss	Ankeny	23-00.00	
11	Brooke Davis	Ankeny	21-08.50	
12	Makayla Holman	Johnston	17-08.75	
				
4X100M Relay - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Urbandale	53.05	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Southeast Polk	53.75	8	Runners
				
				
				
3	Dowling Catholic	54.08	6	Runners
				
				
				
6	Ankeny	56.19		Runners
				
				
				
7	Ankeny	57.84		Runners
				
				
				
9	Urbandale	58.29		Runners
				
				
				
				
4X100M Relay - Finals - Heat 1				
				
4	Indianola Girls	54.77	4	Runners
				
				
				
5	Johnston	54.86	2	Runners
				
				
				
8	Southeast Polk	58.2		Runners
				
				
				
10	Dowling Catholic	59.16		Runners
				
				
				
11	Johnston	01:00.8		Runners
				
				
				
12	Ankeny	01:03.1		Runners
				
				
				
	Indianola Girls	NT		Runners
				
				
				
				
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Urbandale	01:54.1	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Indianola Girls	01:55.5	8	Runners
				
				
				
3	Ankeny	01:55.8	6	Runners
				
				
				
4	Johnston	01:56.5	4	Runners
				
				
				
5	Dowling Catholic	01:56.7	2	Runners
				
				
				
6	Southeast Polk	01:56.7		Runners
				
				
				
				
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 1				
				
7	Dowling Catholic	02:00.2		Runners
				
				
				
8	Johnston	02:00.9		Runners
				
				
				
9	Southeast Polk	02:02.1		Runners
				
				
				
10	Ankeny	02:05.4		Runners
				
				
				
11	Indianola Girls	02:08.4		Runners
				
				
				
				
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Ankeny	04:20.0	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Johnston	04:24.0	8	Runners
				
				
				
3	Urbandale	04:25.7	6	Runners
				
				
				
4	Dowling Catholic	04:25.8	4	Runners
				
				
				
6	Indianola Girls	04:29.8	2	Runners
				
				
				
10	Southeast Polk	04:39.7		Runners
				
				
				
				
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 1				
				
5	Johnston	04:26.7		Runners
				
				
				
7	Ankeny	04:32.5		Runners
				
				
				
8	Southeast Polk	04:34.4		Runners
				
				
				
9	Dowling Catholic	04:37.0		Runners
				
				
				
11	Urbandale	04:55.9		Runners
				
				
				
				
4X800M Relay - Finals				
				
1	Indianola Girls	10:29.0	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Dowling Catholic	10:40.1	8	Runners
				
				
				
3	Ankeny	10:41.7	6	Runners
				
				
				
4	Johnston	10:54.7	4	Runners
				
				
				
5	Ankeny	10:59.7		Runners
				
				
				
6	Southeast Polk	11:02.1	2	Runners
				
				
				
7	Johnston	11:06.7		Runners
				
				
				
8	Southeast Polk	11:52.6		Runners
				
				
				
9	Urbandale	12:08.0		Runners
				
				
				
				
400M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Johnston	01:13.4	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Southeast Polk	01:14.0	8	Runners
				
				
				
4	Urbandale	01:17.9	4	Runners
				
				
				
	Indianola Girls	DQ		Runners
				
				
				
				
400M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 1				
				
3	Ankeny	01:15.5	6	Runners
				
				
				
5	Southeast Polk	01:18.7		Runners
				
				
				
6	Dowling Catholic	01:21.1	2	Runners
				
				
				
				
800-Sprint Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Ankeny	02:01.2	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Dowling Catholic	02:01.4	8	Runners
				
				
				
3	Johnston	02:03.5	6	Runners
				
				
				
4	Southeast Polk	02:04.0	4	Runners
				
				
				
6	Urbandale	02:11.9	2	Runners
				
				
				
				
800-Sprint Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 1				
				
5	Johnston	02:07.9		Runners
				
				
				
7	Dowling Catholic	02:12.1		Runners
				
				
				
8	Southeast Polk	02:14.0		Runners
				
				
				
9	Urbandale	02:14.8		Runners
				
				
				
10	Indianola Girls	02:15.4		Runners
				
				
				
				
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 2				
				
1	Johnston	04:40.2	10	Runners
				
				
				
2	Indianola Girls	04:44.6	8	Runners
				
				
				
3	Dowling Catholic	04:44.9	6	Runners
				
				
				
4	Dowling Catholic	04:48.9		Runners
				
				
				
6	Ankeny	04:51.2	2	Runners
				
				
				
				
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 1				
				
5	Urbandale	04:49.1	4	Runners
				
				
				
7	Johnston	04:57.8		Runners
				
				
				
8	Southeast Polk	05:01.5		Runners
				
				
				
9	Southeast Polk	05:02.1		Runners
				
				
				
10	Urbandale	05:23.6		Runners
	
Copyright ? ASPi Solutions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.				

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Girls Relay (Urbandale,IA)
Stouffer, Hannah (Urbandale,IA)
Campbell, Jessica (Dowling Catholic,IA)
Bishop, Kate (Indianola,IA)
Norem, Ashley (Urbandale,IA)
Donels, Jordan (Southeast Polk,IA)
Garrison, Katie (Southeast Polk,IA)
Schweizer, Karissa (Dowling Catholic,IA)
Faber, Haley (Dowling Catholic,IA)
Gilson, Nicole (Urbandale,IA)
Taylor, Dakota (Southeast Polk,IA)
Woodfine, Maddy (Johnston,IA)
Lovan, Lexus (Urbandale,IA)
Gray, Ashley (Johnston,IA)
Girls Relay (Dowling Catholic,IA)
Girls Relay (Johnston,IA)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State