Meet Name: Eaton Invitational
Meet Date: 2012-05-05
Meet Location: Eaton,CO





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to Eaton High School - CO      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 06:50 PM
                   2012 Fightin Red Invitational - 5/5/2012                    
                                Eaton, Colorado                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moralez, Rachael             Platte Valle             12.48   0.6  7  10   
  2 Ledall, Aimee                Eaton High S             12.50   0.6  7   8   
  3 Mills, Courtney              Berthoud Hig             12.63   0.6  7   6   
  4 Brandly, Mariah              Eaton High S             13.07  -0.9  6   5   
  5 Pope, Nancy                  Highland Hig             13.22   0.6  7   4   
  6 Kelley, Alicia               Northridge H             13.23   0.6  7   3   
  7 Vasquez, Allyson             Akron High S             13.38   0.6  7   2   
  8 Kirk, Hannah                 Berthoud Hig             13.42   0.6  7   1   
  9 Nordic, Cassidy              Windsor High             13.51  -0.4  5 
 10 Sleeth, Jordan               Frederick Hi             13.52  -0.9  6 
 11 Parra, Cizdy                 Golden High              13.63  -0.9  6 
 12 Petarde, Heather             Sterling Hig             13.65  -0.9  6 
 13 Weibel, Faith                Estes Park H             13.67  -0.4  5 
 14 Sheldon, Jamie               Sterling Hig             13.90  -0.4  5 
 15 Wyatt, Haley                 Frederick Hi             13.96  -0.4  5 
 16 Gaab, Kayla                  Highland Hig             13.97  -0.4  5 
 17 Fowler, Kelly                Calhan High              14.02  -0.4  5 
 18 Sanchez, Luz                 Yuma High Sc             14.05  -0.9  6 
 19 Pieper, Megan                Akron High S             14.07  -0.9  6 
 20 Hughes, Mykaela              Berthoud Hig             14.15   0.6  7 
 21 Stauter, Rita                Frontier Aca             14.16  -1.6  4 
 21 Brown, Tori                  Northridge H             14.16  -0.9  6 
 23 Hill, Miranda                Dayspring Ch             14.21  -0.6  3 
 24 McGee, Lauren                Windsor High             14.24  -1.6  4 
 25 Chenore, Kaitlyn             Frontier Aca             14.33  -0.6  3 
 26 Marshall, Jessica            Estes Park H             14.46  -1.6  4 
 27 Rouse, Tyler                 Windsor High             14.57  -0.6  3 
 28 Gutshall, Landee             Yuma High Sc             14.59  -1.6  4 
 29 Ingram, Sara                 Dayspring Ch             14.60  -0.6  3 
 30 Encinia, Rachel              Valley High              14.61   0.8  2 
 31 Todd, Laurel                 Estes Park H             14.66  -0.6  3 
 32 Posey, Kendall               Dayspring Ch             14.69   0.8  2 
 32 Ashley, Shayla               Weld Central             14.69   0.8  2 
 34 VanDeusen, Ashleigh          Golden High              14.80  -0.6  3 
 35 Linemann, Riley              Resurrection             14.83  -1.6  4 
 36 Street, Chauntel             Frontier Aca             14.87  -1.6  4 
 37 Johnson, Haley               Platte Valle             14.91  -1.6  4 
 38 Caraveo, Dania               Strasburg Hi             14.98   0.8  2 
 39 Schoenthaler, Chianna        Strasburg Hi             15.06  -0.1  1 
 39 Peery, Taylor                Wray High Sc             15.06   0.8  2 
 41 Gilbertson, Amy              Liberty Comm             15.09   0.8  2 
 42 Holtorf, Katie               Akron High S             15.21  -0.4  5 
 43 Yost, Brittany               University H             15.28  -1.6  4 
 44 Brown, Jessi                 Northridge H             15.39  -0.4  5 
 45 Mawson, Holly                Eaton High S             15.46   0.8  2 
 46 Sampson, Mariah              Highland Hig             15.58  -0.1  1 
 47 Bond, Dustie                 Platte Valle             15.73  -0.1  1 
 48 Gilbertson, Anna             Liberty Comm             15.93  -0.1  1 
 49 Cuomo, Amy                   Resurrection             15.94  -0.1  1 
 50 Tiffan, Bethany              Resurrection             15.97  -0.1  1 
 51 Henry, Tiffanie              Valley High              17.19  -0.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ledall, Aimee                Eaton High S             26.13  -0.3  7  10   
  2 Prescott, Ashley             Berthoud Hig             26.51  -0.3  7   8   
  3 Vasquez, Allyson             Akron High S             27.62  -0.3  7   6   
  4 Johnson, Taylor              Platte Valle             27.64  -2.1  5   5   
  5 Sanchez, Luz                 Yuma High Sc             27.83  -0.7  6   4   
  6 Pope, Nancy                  Highland Hig             28.14  -0.3  7   3   
  7 Kelley, Alicia               Northridge H             28.16  -0.3  7   2   
  8 Howe, Emily                  Liberty Comm             28.29  -0.7  6   1   
  9 Holtorf, Lizzie              Akron High S             28.38  -0.7  6 
 10 Garcia, Mimi                 Berthoud Hig             28.46  -1.0  4 
 11 Kirk, Hannah                 Berthoud Hig             28.48  -2.1  5 
 12 King, Jessica                Golden High              28.59  -1.0  4 
 13 Parra, Cizdy                 Golden High              28.61  -0.7  6 
 14 Ries, Maesyn                 Weld Central             28.71  -2.1  5 
 15 Lawhead, Danielle            Eaton High S             29.02  -2.1  5 
 16 Locke, Jordan                Sterling Hig             29.05  -0.7  6 
 17 Perez, Ashley                Weld Central             29.33  -2.1  5 
 18 McGee, Lauren                Windsor High             29.42  -0.9  3 
 19 Horton, Maddie               Liberty Comm             29.46  -2.1  5 
 20 Clark, Taylor                Windsor High             29.49  -0.7  6 
 21 Marshall, Jessica            Estes Park H             29.60  -1.0  4 
 22 Peterson, Maty               Wray High Sc             29.78  -1.0  4 
 23 Pieper, Megan                Akron High S             29.87  -2.1  5 
 24 Minix, Stacey                Calhan High              29.90  -1.0  4 
 25 Scott, Amber                 Frontier Aca             30.10  -0.9  3 
 26 Chavez, Taylor               Platte Valle             30.32  -0.9  3 
 27 Gutshall, Landee             Yuma High Sc             30.33  -1.0  4 
 28 Edsall, Janell               Eaton High S             30.52  -2.5  2 
 28 Posey, Kendall               Dayspring Ch             30.52  -0.3  7 
 30 Hayes, Bri                   Denver Chris             30.65  -0.9  3 
 31 Ingram, Sara                 Dayspring Ch             30.90  -0.9  3 
 32 Grave, Kristen               Frontier Aca             31.24  -0.9  3 
 33 Peery, Taylor                Wray High Sc             31.28  -2.5  2 
 34 Ashley, Shayla               Weld Central             31.52  -0.9  3 
 35 Bascomb, Jacklyn             Highland Hig             31.85  -0.9  3 
 36 Green, Carolyn               Strasburg Hi             32.01  -1.8  1 
 37 Green, Krystin               Northridge H             32.07  -2.5  2 
 38 Dobos, Cassie                Estes Park H             32.67  -2.5  2 
 39 Gilbertson, Anna             Liberty Comm             32.91  -2.5  2 
 40 Sampson, Mariah              Highland Hig             33.22  -2.5  2 
 41 Frame, Maddie                Calhan High              34.44  -1.8  1 
 42 Boettger, Aly                Resurrection             34.48  -1.8  1 
 43 Cuomo, Amy                   Resurrection             35.00  -2.5  2 
 44 Anders, Amanda               Strasburg Hi             40.85  -1.8  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Naill, Emily                 Eaton High S           1:00.76   6  10   
  2 Metzler, Karina              Dayspring Ch           1:01.32   6   8   
  3 Zehnder, Victoria            Platte Valle           1:02.02   6   6   
  4 Howe, Emily                  Liberty Comm           1:02.66   5   5   
  5 Locke, Jordan                Sterling Hig           1:02.80   6   4   
  6 Weibel, Faith                Estes Park H           1:03.23   6   3   
  7 Walser, Bailey               Merino High            1:03.45   5   2   
  8 Smith, Dakota                Highland Hig           1:03.57   5   1   
  9 Morrison, Molly              Frontier Aca           1:03.74   4 
 10 Lasota, Kelsi                Estes Park H           1:03.80   6 
 11 Anderson, McKinzy            Dayspring Ch           1:04.45   5 
 12 Sutton, Sussane              Briggsdale H           1:04.46   4 
 13 Ries, Maesyn                 Weld Central           1:04.54   5 
 14 Cary, Amanda                 Northridge H           1:05.23   6 
 15 Middleton, Miranda           Denver Chris           1:05.46   6 
 16 Rothe, Avery                 Golden High            1:05.72   5 
 17 Linemann, Preston            Resurrection           1:06.43   4 
 18 Posey, Kendall               Dayspring Ch           1:06.86   4 
 19 Martinez, Sloan              Windsor High           1:07.09   4 
 20 Kasper, Karly                Merino High            1:07.33   4 
 21 Karl, Sarah                  University H           1:08.09   3 
 22 Murray, Megan                Frontier Aca           1:08.17   5 
 23 Hayes, Bri                   Denver Chris           1:08.65   3 
 24 Weaver, Emily                Wray High Sc           1:08.85   3 
 25 Minix, Stacey                Calhan High            1:09.60   3 
 26 Ashley, Shayla               Weld Central           1:09.83   4 
 27 Miller, Allison              Resurrection           1:10.19   3 
 28 Sampson, Mariah              Highland Hig           1:13.93   2 
 29 Bascomb, Jacklyn             Highland Hig           1:14.51   2 
 30 Bautista, Vivian             Northridge H           1:18.19   2 
 31 Green, Krystin               Northridge H           1:19.94   1 
 32 Radetski, Meaghan            Calhan High            1:28.00   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barker, Erin                 Estes Park H           2:23.34   10   
  2 Chacon, Courtney             Valley High            2:24.73    8   
  3 Schorg, Abby                 Platte Valle           2:25.68    6   
  4 Santos, Makayla              Frontier Aca           2:26.15    5   
  5 Speedlin, Sara               Estes Park H           2:26.28    4   
  6 Kindvall, Anna               Merino High            2:29.01    3   
  7 Zehnder, Victoria            Platte Valle           2:29.67    2   
  8 Holmes, Holli                Estes Park H           2:31.47    1   
  9 Schwindt, Jessica            Liberty Comm           2:33.32  
 10 Schneider, Jessica           Wray High Sc           2:33.78  
 11 Godsey, Taylor               Wray High Sc           2:34.67  
 12 Leonard, Kiah                Berthoud Hig           2:35.57  
 13 Cannon, Ellie                Platte Valle           2:41.55  
 14 Granados, Bianca             Valley High            2:41.97  
 15 Gural, Tessa                 Windsor High           2:43.33  
 16 Delarosa, Sam                University H           2:44.53  
 17 Shino, Elsa                  Merino High            2:45.88  
 18 Sorensen, Bailey             Sterling Hig           2:49.36  
 19 Green, Carolyn               Strasburg Hi           2:49.95  
 20 Post, Rene                   Weld Central           2:50.45  
 21 Konsdorf, Cheyenne           Akron High S           2:50.76  
 22 Hill, Rebekah                Liberty Comm           2:51.07  
 23 Horton, Merrell              Liberty Comm           2:52.84  
 24 Wehrman, Abbey               Valley High            2:53.12  
 25 Melendez, Taryn              Windsor High           2:53.44  
 26 Sokol, Rhemi                 Calhan High            2:57.18  
 27 Hall, Piper                  Berthoud Hig           3:00.91  
 28 Kimmel, Kelly                Highland Hig           3:10.98  
 29 Gill, Jessica                Merino High            3:20.95  
 30 Radetski, Meaghan            Calhan High            3:31.07  
 31 Handy, Elizabeth             Strasburg Hi           3:37.48  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Urban, Makenzie              Frederick Hi           5:18.69   10   
  2 Lasota, Kelsi                Estes Park H           5:26.51    8   
  3 Holmes, Holli                Estes Park H           5:43.97    6   
  4 Degnan, Emma                 Berthoud Hig           5:56.80    5   
  5 Granner, Jessica             Liberty Comm           6:02.82    4   
  6 Bancroft, Taylor             Frontier Aca           6:03.72    3   
  7 Jones, Becca                 Windsor High           6:05.66    2   
  8 Anderson, Melissa            Wray High Sc           6:08.46    1   
  9 Delgado, Jamie               Wray High Sc           6:09.25  
 10 Treitman, Olivia             Golden High            6:10.48  
 11 Sorensen, Bailey             Sterling Hig           6:13.89  
 12 Middleton, Miranda           Denver Chris           6:14.79  
 13 Sokol, Rhemi                 Calhan High            6:19.67  
 14 Post, Rene                   Weld Central           6:21.57  
 15 Griebel, Taylor              Sterling Hig           6:27.18  
 16 Lanciotti, Maria             Liberty Comm           6:28.51  
 17 Miller, Celeste              Denver Chris           6:30.21  
 18 Mcquinn, Michelle            Estes Park H           6:32.30  
 19 Konsdorf, Cheyenne           Akron High S           6:33.68  
 20 Schneider, Tori              Wray High Sc           6:41.68  
 21 Pruett, Morgan               Highland Hig           6:45.63  
 22 Kimmel, Kelly                Highland Hig           6:48.94  
 23 Lovell, Beth                 Resurrection           7:00.99  
 24 Garcia, Anna                 Liberty Comm           7:13.88  
 25 Peterson, Paige              Denver Chris           7:24.78  
 26 Day, Emma                    Yuma High Sc           7:30.26  
 27 Handy, Elizabeth             Strasburg Hi           7:39.98  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lasota, Kelsi                Estes Park H          11:48.29   10   
  2 Chacon, Courtney             Valley High           11:55.29    8   
  3 Leonard, Kiah                Berthoud Hig          11:56.37    6   
  4 Middleton, Miranda           Denver Chris          12:33.85    5   
  5 Gutierrez, Liria             Strasburg Hi          12:34.83    4   
  6 Bancroft, Taylor             Frontier Aca          12:37.17    3   
  7 Treitman, Olivia             Golden High           12:39.58    2   
  8 Rains, Shellene              Windsor High          12:48.48    1   
  9 Jones, Becca                 Windsor High          12:57.94  
 10 Griebel, Taylor              Sterling Hig          13:04.66  
 11 Miller, Celeste              Denver Chris          13:27.26  
 12 Mcquinn, Michelle            Estes Park H          13:27.60  
 13 Konsdorf, Cheyenne           Akron High S          13:43.47  
 14 Schneider, Tori              Wray High Sc          13:59.02  
 15 Campbell, Jordyn             Platte Valle          14:03.58  
 16 Kimmel, Kelly                Highland Hig          14:06.07  
 17 Peterson, Paige              Denver Chris          14:37.22  
 18 Tran, Cynthia                University H          15:00.88  
 19 Krause, Taylor               Akron High S          15:18.02  
 20 Day, Emma                    Yuma High Sc          15:43.80  
 21 Gill, Jessica                Merino High           16:18.76  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldo, Danielle            Merino High              16.65  -2.0  6  10   
  2 Merrill, Sidney              Akron High S             16.89  -2.0  6   8   
  3 Medina, Coreen               Highland Hig             16.90  -2.0  6   6   
  4 Holtorf, Lizzie              Akron High S             17.14  -2.0  6   5   
  5 Thomas, Elizabeth            Merino High              17.23   0.1  5   4   
  6 Mathiason, Miranda           Highland Hig             17.33  -2.0  6   3   
  7 Rollin, Holly                Golden High              17.44   0.1  5   2   
  8 Faatz, Victorria             Windsor High             17.47  -2.0  6   1   
  9 Taplin, Kayla                Dayspring Ch             17.63  -2.0  6 
 10 Edsall, Janell               Eaton High S             17.67   0.8  4 
 11 VandeSteeg, Emily            Platte Valle             17.81   0.1  5 
 12 Kinnison, Taylor             Highland Hig             17.90   0.1  5 
 13 Grave, Kristen               Frontier Aca             18.07   0.1  5 
 14 Webb, Madison                Resurrection             18.15  -0.4  3 
 15 Voll, Emily                  Berthoud Hig             18.24  -0.4  3 
 16 Carroll, Alyssa              Windsor High             18.26   0.1  5 
 17 Croissant, Sallie            Eaton High S             18.27  -0.4  3 
 17 Robinson, Chynnah            Frederick Hi             18.27   0.1  5 
 19 Desousa, Analyse             Berthoud Hig             18.47   0.8  4 
 20 Piz, Amanda                  Windsor High             18.54   0.8  4 
 21 O'Hara, Callae               Golden High              18.61   0.8  4 
 22 Shook, Julia                 Akron High S             18.80   0.8  4 
 23 Scholz, Emma                 Sterling Hig             18.85  -0.4  3 
 24 Flot, Kayly                  Platte Valle             18.90   0.8  4 
 25 Dugan, Sarah                 Northridge H             18.99  -2.0  6 
 26 Miller, Jenna                Dayspring Ch             19.07  -0.4  3 
 27 Mawson, Holly                Eaton High S             19.12   0.8  4 
 28 Jeffryes, Shelby             Briggsdale H             19.13   0.8  4 
 29 Kearney, Alexandria          Frederick Hi             19.57  -0.4  3 
 30 Terrell, Katrina             Yuma High Sc             19.78  -0.4  3 
 31 Stocker, Amarie              Resurrection             19.82   0.7  2 
 32 Powell, Madison              Yuma High Sc             19.86   0.7  2 
 33 Mack, Natasha                Sterling Hig             20.07   0.7  2 
 34 Johnson, Katie               Briggsdale H             20.39   0.6  1 
 35 Caraveo, Dania               Strasburg Hi             20.51   0.6  1 
 36 Gonzalez, Demi               Platte Valle             20.57   0.7  2 
 37 Eppler, Olivia               Berthoud Hig             20.63  -0.4  3 
 38 Reinstein, Baylee            Frederick Hi             20.84   0.7  2 
 39 Peters, Laura                University H             20.88   0.6  1 
 40 Miller, Ashley               Yuma High Sc             26.83   0.7  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mills, Courtney              Berthoud Hig             45.59   5  10   
  2 Medina, Coreen               Highland Hig             46.97   5   8   
  3 Haynes, Ryleigh              Eaton High S             47.22   5   6   
  4 Rinaldo, Danielle            Merino High              48.24   5   5   
  5 Heltenberg, Paitton          Eaton High S             50.14   5   4   
  6 Henderson, Lindsey           Fort Morgan              50.19   4   3   
  7 Sereff, Beth                 Frontier Aca             50.38   5   2   
  8 Klaes, Ally                  Berthoud Hig             50.69   4   1   
  9 Terwilliger, Haleigh         Windsor High             50.85   5 
 10 O'Hara, Callae               Golden High              50.87   4 
 11 Webb, Madison                Resurrection             51.29   4 
 12 Kinnison, Taylor             Highland Hig             52.07   2 
 12 Shook, Julia                 Akron High S             52.07   4 
 14 Mathiason, Miranda           Highland Hig             52.15   3 
 15 Bentz, Kylee                 Windsor High             52.71   2 
 16 VandeSteeg, Emily            Platte Valle             52.80   3 
 17 Jeffryes, Shelby             Briggsdale H             52.97   3 
 18 Holtorf, Lizzie              Akron High S             53.69   4 
 19 Dugan, Sarah                 Northridge H             53.76   3 
 20 Crowe, Mariah                University H             53.81   4 
 21 Piz, Amanda                  Windsor High             54.08   3 
 22 Croissant, Sallie            Eaton High S             54.13   2 
 23 Bork, Clare                  Resurrection             54.22   3 
 24 Robinson, Chynnah            Frederick Hi             54.41   3 
 25 Powell, Madison              Yuma High Sc             54.50   2 
 26 Flot, Kayly                  Platte Valle             54.76   2 
 27 Stocker, Amarie              Resurrection             55.74   2 
 28 Terrell, Katrina             Yuma High Sc             55.94   2 
 29 Gonzalez, Demi               Platte Valle             56.87   3 
 30 Miller, Jenna                Dayspring Ch             58.44   1 
 31 Mack, Natasha                Sterling Hig             59.68   1 
 32 Bosnich, Katherine           Berthoud Hig             59.79   1 
 33 Frame, Maddie                Calhan High            1:02.93   1 
 34 Gerk, Madison                Valley High            1:04.99   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Platte Valley High School  'A'                        50.03   3  10   
     1) Moralez, Rachael                2) Montes, Jazmin                 
     3) Gentry, Sarah                   4) Hoffman, Mikayla               
  2 Eaton High School  'A'                                50.10   3   8   
  3 Berthoud High School  'A'                             51.64   3   6   
     1) Prescott, Ashley                2) Bonds, Mollie                  
     3) Kirk, Hannah                    4) Hughes, Mykaela                
  4 Highland High School  'A'                             52.21   3   5   
     1) Gaab, Kayla                     2) Pope, Nancy                    
     3) Glaze, Elizabeth                4) Mathiason, Miranda             
  5 Dayspring Christian Academy  'A'                      52.47   2   4   
     1) Taplin, Kayla                   2) Hill, Miranda                  
     3) Metzler, Karina                 4) Anderson, McKinzy              
  6 Golden High School  'A'                               52.85   3   3   
     1) Snelling, Frankie               2) Courtney, Sarah                
     3) Parra, Cizdy                    4) Rollin, Holly                  
  7 Windsor High School  'A'                              53.00   3   2   
     1) Wickstrom, Stephanie            2) Nordic, Cassidy                
     3) Porterfield, Karissa            4) Terwilliger, Haleigh           
  8 Frederick High School  'A'                            53.10   2   1   
     1) Pepitone, Brittney              2) Echelberger, Emily             
     3) Frank, Lexi                     4) Wyatt, Haley                   
  9 Sterling High School  'A'                             53.38   3 
     1) Lopez, Tessa                    2) Chrisman, Tyler                
     3) Sheldon, Jamie                  4) Petarde, Heather               
 10 Merino High School  'A'                               53.41   2 
     1) Rinaldo, Danielle               2) Kasper, Karly                  
     3) Walser, Bailey                  4) Thomas, Elizabeth              
 11 Akron High School  'A'                                53.44   2 
     1) Vance, Ivanna                   2) Brent, Emilie                  
     3) Pieper, Megan                   4) Holtorf, Lizzie                
 12 Frontier Academy  'A'                                 53.51   2 
     1) Granillo, Marlyn                2) Sereff, Beth                   
     3) Chenore, Kaitlyn                4) Stauter, Rita                  
 13 University High School  'A'                           54.11   1 
     1) Kjeldgaard, Courtney            2) Kallon, Sallay                 
     3) Reeve, Becky                    4) Kallon, Hawah                  
 14 Northridge High School  'A'                           54.30   3 
     1) Kelley, Alicia                  2) Cary, Amanda                   
     3) Brown, Tori                     4) Brown, Jessi                   
 15 Resurrection Christian High Sc  'A'                   55.09   2 
     1) Bork, Clare                     2) Webb, Madison                  
     3) Linemann, Preston               4) Linemann, Riley                
 16 Calhan High School  'A'                               55.35   2 
     1) Fowler, Kelly                   2) LeFever, Kaley                 
     3) Minix, Stacey                   4) Mease, Katy                    
 17 Wray High School  'A'                                 55.39   1 
     1) Peterson, Maty                  2) Royer, Breanna                 
     3) Peery, Taylor                   4) Weaver, Emily                  
 18 Yuma High School  'A'                                 56.34   2 
     1) Baucke, Tristyn                 2) Blach, Kalyn                   
     3) Call, Trinity                   4) Gutshall, Landee               
 19 Strasburg High School  'A'                            56.92   1 
     1) Barna, Cory                     2) Green, Carolyn                 
     3) Mccalley, Anna                  4) Caraveo, Dania                 
 20 Liberty Common High School  'A'                       58.42   1 
     1) Gilbertson, Anna                2) Horton, Maddie                 
     3) Gilbertson, Amy                 4) Hill, Rebekah                  
 21 Valley High School  'A'                               58.77   1 
     1) Encinia, Rachel                 2) Gerk, Madison                  
     3) Lozoya, Naomi                   4) Granados, Adrianna             
 22 Briggsdale High School  'A'                         1:00.04   1 
     1) Thackeray, Cheyenne             2) Moore, Haley                   
     3) Fassler, Irene                  4) Johnson, Katie                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sterling High School  'A'                           1:49.23   3  10   
     1) Chrisman, Tyler                 2) Locke, Jordan                  

     3) Petarde, Heather                4) Vandemoer, Phoebe              
  2 Platte Valley High School  'A'                      1:49.74   3   8   
     1) Buttolph, Shelby                2) Montes, Jazmin                 
     3) Gentry, Sarah                   4) Johnson, Taylor                
  3 Akron High School  'A'                              1:50.51   3   6   
     1) Vasquez, Allyson                2) Vance, Ivanna                  
     3) Hall, Gail                      4) Brent, Emilie                  
  4 Highland High School  'A'                           1:51.16   3   5   
     1) Gaab, Kayla                     2) Medina, Coreen                 
     3) Pope, Nancy                     4) Clawson, Jamie                 
  5 Dayspring Christian Academy  'A'                    1:52.52   2   4   
     1) Metzler, Karina                 2) Ingram, Sara                   
     3) Anderson, McKinzy               4) Posey, Kendall                 
  6 Eaton High School  'A'                              1:53.32   2   3   
  7 Yuma High School  'A'                               1:53.62   2   2   
     1) Savolt, Katie                   2) Sanchez, Luz                   
     3) Call, Trinity                   4) Gutshall, Landee               
  8 Wray High School  'A'                               1:54.39   2   1   
     1) Peterson, Maty                  2) Combs, Makala                  
     3) Royer, Breanna                  4) Godsey, Taylor                 
  9 Merino High School  'A'                             1:54.77   2 
     1) Lechman, Makaya                 2) Kasper, Karly                  
     3) Walser, Carle                   4) Walser, Bailey                 
 10 Liberty Common High School  'A'                     1:55.08   1 
     1) Howe, Emily                     2) Horton, Maddie                 
     3) Schaffer, Sarah                 4) Gill, Nisha                    
 11 Berthoud High School  'A'                           1:55.87   3 
     1) Garcia, Mimi                    2) Hughes, Mykaela                
     3) Parker, Sara                    4) Voll, Emily                    
 12 Windsor High School  'A'                            1:56.08   3 
     1) Wickstrom, Stephanie            2) Nordic, Cassidy                
     3) Porterfield, Karissa            4) Terwilliger, Haleigh           
 13 Frontier Academy  'A'                               1:56.38   2 
     1) Grave, Kristen                  2) Portillo, Crisol               
     3) Scott, Amber                    4) Stauter, Rita                  
 14 Frederick High School  'A'                          1:58.22   3 
     1) Pepitone, Brittney              2) Brooks, Anna                   
     3) Frank, Lexi                     4) Downs, Marin                   
 15 Calhan High School  'A'                             2:05.40   1 
     1) LeFever, Kaley                  2) Martin, Moriah                 
     3) Cookson, Riley                  4) Mease, Katy                    
 16 Briggsdale High School  'A'                         2:06.81   1 
     1) Thackeray, Cheyenne             2) Moore, Haley                   
     3) Sutton, Sussane                 4) Johnson, Katie                 
 -- Golden High School  'A'                                  DQ   3  Exchange Zone Violat
     1) Snelling, Frankie               2) O'Hara, Callae                 
     3) Hesketh, Katie                  4) Hurley, Nikki                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eaton High School  'A'                              4:13.27   2  10   
  2 Akron High School  'A'                              4:19.00   2   8   
     1) Woods, Megan                    2) Vance, Ivanna                  
     3) Hall, Gail                      4) Christensen, Karli             
  3 Estes Park High School  'A'                         4:20.70   2   6   
     1) Speedlin, Sara                  2) Barker, Erin                   
     3) Todd, Laurel                    4) Weibel, Faith                  
  4 Frontier Academy  'A'                               4:21.14   2   5   
     1) Morrison, Molly                 2) Granillo, Marlyn               
     3) Sereff, Beth                    4) Murray, Megan                  
  5 Highland High School  'A'                           4:25.61   2   4   
     1) Medina, Coreen                  2) Smith, Dakota                  
     3) Clawson, Jamie                  4) Glaze, Elizabeth               
  6 Platte Valley High School  'A'                      4:26.45   2   3   
     1) Buttolph, Shelby                2) Schorg, Abby                   
     3) Cannon, Ellie                   4) VandeSteeg, Emily              
  7 Yuma High School  'A'                               4:27.55   1   2   
     1) Savolt, Katie                   2) Baucke, Tristyn                
     3) Sanchez, Luz                    4) Call, Trinity                  
  8 Golden High School  'A'                             4:29.18   1   1   
     1) Diener, Ann Marie               2) Rothe, Avery                   
     3) Hesketh, Katie                  4) Hurley, Nikki                  
  9 Merino High School  'A'                             4:31.37   2 
     1) Kindvall, Anna                  2) Rinaldo, Danielle              
     3) Lechman, Makaya                 4) Walser, Carle                  
 10 Berthoud High School  'A'                           4:32.24   1 
     1) Prescott, Ashley                2) Garcia, Mimi                   
     3) Klaes, Ally                     4) Leonard, Kiah                  
 11 Windsor High School  'A'                            4:37.03   1 
     1) Clark, Taylor                   2) Bentz, Kylee                   
     3) Martinez, Sloan                 4) Rouse, Tyler                   
 12 Valley High School  'A'                             4:37.31   2 
     1) Chacon, Courtney                2) Granados, Bianca               
     3) Lozoya, Naomi                   4) Wehrman, Abbey                 
 13 Liberty Common High School  'A'                     4:45.64   1 
     1) Schwindt, Jessica               2) Granner, Jessica               
     3) Horton, Merrell                 4) Lanciotti, Maria               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akron High School  'A'                             10:28.86   10   
     1) Woods, Megan                    2) Hall, Gail                     
     3) Shook, Julia                    4) Christensen, Karli             
  2 Golden High School  'A'                            10:39.03    8   
     1) Chrysler, Justine               2) Santos, Kylie                  
     3) Diener, Ann Marie               4) Rothe, Avery                   
  3 Weld Central High School  'A'                      10:55.52    6   
     1) Robinson, Magan                 2) Perez, Ashley                  
     3) Ries, Maesyn                    4) Ashley, Shayla                 
  4 Merino High School  'A'                            11:17.72    5   
     1) Kindvall, Anna                  2) Lechman, Makaya                
     3) Walser, Carle                   4) Shino, Elsa                    
  5 Denver Christian High School  'A'                  11:38.99    4   
     1) Miller, Celeste                 2) Peterson, Paige                
     3) Hayes, Bri                      4) Middleton, Miranda             
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sterling High School  'A'                           1:53.13   3  10   
     1) Locke, Jordan                   2) Sheldon, Jamie                 
     3) Petarde, Heather                4) Vandemoer, Phoebe              
  2 Windsor High School  'A'                            1:54.33   3   8   
     1) Wickstrom, Stephanie            2) Nordic, Cassidy                
     3) Porterfield, Karissa            4) Terwilliger, Haleigh           
  3 Akron High School  'A'                              1:54.39   3   6   
     1) Vasquez, Allyson                2) Vance, Ivanna                  
     3) Brent, Emilie                   4) Pieper, Megan                  
  4 Merino High School  'A'                             1:55.99   3   5   
     1) Rinaldo, Danielle               2) Kasper, Karly                  
     3) Walser, Bailey                  4) Thomas, Elizabeth              
  5 Platte Valley High School  'A'                      1:56.80   2   4   
     1) Buttolph, Shelby                2) Gentry, Sarah                  
     3) Johnson, Taylor                 4) Hoffman, Mikayla               
  6 Frederick High School  'A'                          1:56.90   3   3   
     1) Echelberger, Emily              2) Frank, Lexi                    
     3) Sleeth, Jordan                  4) Wyatt, Haley                   
  7 Highland High School  'A'                           1:57.36   2   2   
     1) Gaab, Kayla                     2) Smith, Dakota                  
     3) Glaze, Elizabeth                4) Mathiason, Miranda             
  8 Dayspring Christian Academy  'A'                    1:57.79   3   1   
     1) Taplin, Kayla                   2) Hill, Miranda                  
     3) Metzler, Karina                 4) Anderson, McKinzy              
  9 Golden High School  'A'                             1:57.98   2 
     1) Snelling, Frankie               2) Courtney, Sarah                
     3) Parra, Cizdy                    4) Hurley, Nikki                  
 10 Frontier Academy  'A'                               1:58.52   2 
     1) Morrison, Molly                 2) Granillo, Marlyn               
     3) Sereff, Beth                    4) Chenore, Kaitlyn               
 11 Wray High School  'A'                               2:00.25   2 
     1) Peterson, Maty                  2) Combs, Makala                  
     3) Royer, Breanna                  4) Godsey, Taylor                 
 12 Valley High School  'A'                             2:01.36   2 
     1) Chacon, Courtney                2) Encinia, Rachel                
     3) Granados, Bianca                4) Lozoya, Naomi                  
 13 Liberty Common High School  'A'                     2:02.77   2 
     1) Howe, Emily                     2) Horton, Maddie                 
     3) Gilbertson, Amy                 4) Hill, Rebekah                  
 14 Northridge High School  'A'                         2:03.89   3 
     1) Kelley, Alicia                  2) Cary, Amanda                   
     3) Brown, Tori                     4) Brown, Jessi                   
 15 Calhan High School  'A'                             2:04.08   1 
     1) Fowler, Kelly                   2) LeFever, Kaley                 
     3) Minix, Stacey                   4) Mease, Katy                    
 16 Yuma High School  'A'                               2:04.45   2 
     1) Savolt, Katie                   2) Baucke, Tristyn                
     3) Blach, Kalyn                    4) Call, Trinity                  
 17 Briggsdale High School  'A'                         2:08.66   1 
     1) Thackeray, Cheyenne             2) Moore, Haley                   
     3) Sutton, Sussane                 4) Johnson, Katie                 
 18 Strasburg High School  'A'                          2:12.30   1 
     1) Gutierrez, Liria                2) Green, Carolyn                 
     3) Mccalley, Anna                  4) Caraveo, Dania                 
 -- Berthoud High School  'A'                                DQ   3  Exhange Zone Violato
     1) Prescott, Ashley                2) Bonds, Mollie                  
     3) Mills, Courtney                 4) Kirk, Hannah                   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chrisman, Tyler              Sterling Hig           5-00.00   10   
  2 Haynes, Ryleigh              Eaton High S          J5-00.00    8   
  3 Clawson, Jamie               Highland Hig          J5-00.00    6   
  4 Mills, Courtney              Berthoud Hig           4-11.00    5   
  5 Moralez, Rachael             Platte Valle          J4-11.00    4   
  6 Guy, Kelsey                  Akron High S           4-09.00    3   
  7 King, Jessica                Golden High           J4-09.00    1.50
  7 Klaes, Ally                  Berthoud Hig          J4-09.00    1.50
  9 Linemann, Preston            Resurrection           4-07.00  
  9 Wolfe, Cydnee                Platte Valle           4-07.00  
  9 Kjeldgaard, Courtney         University H           4-07.00  
  9 Hesketh, Katie               Golden High            4-07.00  
 13 Terrell, Katrina             Yuma High Sc           4-05.00  
 13 Scholz, Emma                 Sterling Hig           4-05.00  
 13 Glaze, Elizabeth             Highland Hig           4-05.00  
 13 Garcia, Anna                 Liberty Comm           4-05.00  
 17 Winter, Rachel               Windsor High           4-03.00  
 17 Hughes, Mykaela              Berthoud Hig           4-03.00  
 17 Karl, Sarah                  University H           4-03.00  
 17 Salzano, Rachel              University H           4-03.00  
 17 Shook, Jillian               Akron High S           4-03.00  
 17 Chrisman, MacKenzie          Sterling Hig           4-03.00  
 23 Linemann, Riley              Resurrection           4-01.00  
 23 Coe, Leah                    Golden High            4-01.00  
 -- Henry, Tiffanie              Valley High                 NH  
 -- Life, Lexie                  Estes Park H                NH  
 -- White, Amanda                Highland Hig                NH  
 -- Henry, Angela                Valley High                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Kiera             Roosevelt Hi           9-03.00   10   
  2 Blach, Kalyn                 Yuma High Sc           8-07.00    8   
  3 Schwark, Jazmin              Eaton High S          J8-07.00    6   
  4 Moreno, Abriana              University H           8-01.00    5   
  5 Hall, Gail                   Akron High S          J8-01.00    3   
  5 Christensen, Karli           Akron High S          J8-01.00    3   
  5 Drum, Jordan                 Akron High S          J8-01.00    3   
  8 Michel, Malia                Merino High           J8-01.00    1   
  9 Crossland, Katie             Yuma High Sc           7-07.00  
  9 Lopez, Tessa                 Sterling Hig           7-07.00  
  9 Sleeth, Jordan               Frederick Hi           7-07.00  
  9 Bellm, Ashley                Golden High            7-07.00  
 13 Olson, Andrea                University H           7-01.00  
 13 Jarnagin, Jayla              Eaton High S           7-01.00  
 13 Coyle, Shelby                Berthoud Hig           7-01.00  
 13 Robinson, Magan              Weld Central           7-01.00  
 17 Bernhardt, McKenzie          Roosevelt Hi           6-01.00  
 17 Winter, Rachel               Windsor High           6-01.00  
 17 Frank, Lexi                  Frederick Hi           6-01.00  
 17 Shino, Elsa                  Merino High            6-01.00  
 17 Lechman, Makaya              Merino High            6-01.00  
 17 King, Jessica                Golden High            6-01.00  
 17 Johnson, Haley               Platte Valle           6-01.00  
 17 Bond, Dustie                 Platte Valle           6-01.00  
 -- Rimppi, Sirri                Golden High                 NH  
 -- Henderson, Lindsey           Fort Morgan                 NH  
 -- Peters, Laura                University H                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Moralez, Rachael             Platte Valle          16-02.50  +0.0  10   
  2 Wyatt, Haley                 Frederick Hi          15-11.50  -0.9   8   
  3 Gentry, Sarah                Platte Valle          15-10.00  -1.7   6   
  4 Brandly, Mariah              Eaton High S          15-09.25   0.9   5   
  5 Johnston, Lyndee             Pawnee High           15-06.75  -2.3   4   
  6 Sheldon, Jamie               Sterling Hig          15-05.50  -1.8   3   
  7 Perez, Ashley                Weld Central          15-04.25  -0.9   2   
  8 Montes, Jazmin               Platte Valle          15-01.50  -1.8   1   
  9 Echelberger, Emily           Frederick Hi          15-00.25  +0.0 
 10 Stocker, Amarie              Resurrection          14-05.75  -1.2 
 11 Thomas, Elizabeth            Merino High           14-05.00  -2.5 
 12 Dill, Amanda                 Estes Park H          14-03.75  -0.9 
 13 Brent, Emilie                Akron High S          14-02.00  -0.2 
 14 Martin, Moriah               Calhan High           14-00.25   0.2 
 14 Parker, Sara                 Berthoud Hig          14-00.25  -2.3 
 16 Hill, Miranda                Dayspring Ch          13-11.00   0.3 
 17 Jeffryes, Shelby             Briggsdale H          13-08.00  +0.0 
 18 Scheil, Ali                  Estes Park H          13-04.50  +0.0 
 19 Sutton, Sussane              Briggsdale H          13-03.25  +0.0 
 20 Seeley, Lexyngton            Berthoud Hig          13-01.00   1.8 
 21 Peery, Taylor                Wray High Sc          12-09.00   1.1 
 22 Holtorf, Katie               Akron High S          12-07.25   0.3 
 23 Mease, Katy                  Calhan High           12-04.50  +0.0 
 24 Green, Krystin               Northridge H          12-04.00  -1.8 
 25 Palomino, Selena             Northridge H          12-03.50  -1.4 
 26 LeFever, Kaley               Calhan High           12-02.75  +0.0 
 27 Hurley, Nikki                Golden High           12-01.75  -0.1 
 28 Henry, Angela                Valley High           12-00.00  +0.0 
 29 Hall, Piper                  Berthoud Hig          11-11.50   1.0 
 30 Salzano, Rachel              University H          11-10.50   0.1 
 30 Kinnison, Taylor             Highland Hig          11-10.50  +0.0 
 32 Niccolai, Sammy              Dayspring Ch          11-10.00   1.4 
 33 Gilbertson, Amy              Liberty Comm          11-05.00  +0.0 
 33 Brown, Jordan                Estes Park H          11-05.00   1.4 
 35 Hill, Rebekah                Liberty Comm          10-11.50   0.5 
 36 Henry, Tiffanie              Valley High           10-08.50  +0.0 
 37 Guzman, Michelle             Highland Hig          10-08.25  +0.0 
 38 Cuomo, Amy                   Resurrection          10-08.00  +0.0 
 -- Portillo, Crisol             Frontier Aca                ND   NWI 
 -- Behrends, Lily               Frontier Aca                ND   NWI 
 -- Bautista, Vivian             Northridge H                ND   NWI 
 -- Harris, Brittany             Sterling Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Mccalley, Anna               Strasburg Hi                ND   NWI 
 -- Heltenberg, Paitton          Eaton High S                ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Klaes, Ally                  Berthoud Hig          36-00.50  +0.0  10   
  2 Montes, Jazmin               Platte Valle          34-07.75  +0.0   8   
  3 Clawson, Jamie               Highland Hig          33-05.25  +0.0   6   
  4 Dill, Amanda                 Estes Park H          33-03.25  -0.8   5   
  5 Heltenberg, Paitton          Eaton High S          33-02.25  +0.0   4   
  6 Savolt, Katie                Yuma High Sc          33-01.50  -1.0   3   
  7 Lawhead, Danielle            Eaton High S          32-06.00  -0.1   2   
  8 Perez, Ashley                Weld Central          32-05.75  -1.3   1   
  9 Echelberger, Emily           Frederick Hi          32-02.50  -1.5 
 10 Gillmore, Hannah             Weld Central          32-01.50  -0.2 
 11 Royer, Breanna               Wray High Sc          32-01.00  +0.0 
 12 Chrisman, Tyler              Sterling Hig          31-07.25  +0.0 
 13 King, Jessica                Golden High           31-06.00  +0.0 
 14 Bellm, Ashley                Golden High           31-04.50  -0.9 
 15 Johnston, Lyndee             Pawnee High           31-03.25   0.6 
 16 Hoffman, Mikayla             Platte Valle          30-10.25  +0.0 
 17 Mccalley, Anna               Strasburg Hi          30-07.00  +0.0 
 18 Seeley, Lexyngton            Berthoud Hig          30-01.50  -1.1 
 19 Granillo, Marlyn             Frontier Aca          30-01.00  +0.0 
 20 Martin, Moriah               Calhan High           29-07.00   0.1 
 21 Schwindt, Jessica            Liberty Comm          29-02.00  -0.5 
 22 Stocker, Amarie              Resurrection          29-00.25  -2.1 
 23 Chrisman, MacKenzie          Sterling Hig          28-10.50  -1.1 
 24 Harris, Brittany             Sterling Hig          28-05.25  -1.1 
 25 Baucke, Tristyn              Yuma High Sc          28-05.00  +0.0 
 26 Mulhem, Emily                Estes Park H          28-00.00  +0.0 
 27 Granner, Jessica             Liberty Comm          27-05.75  -1.1 
 28 Salzano, Rachel              University H          27-04.75  +0.0 
 29 Dugan, Sarah                 Northridge H          27-04.50  -0.1 
 30 Rimppi, Sirri                Golden High           27-01.00  -0.1 
 31 Powell, Madison              Yuma High Sc          26-00.25   0.3 
 32 Horton, Merrell              Liberty Comm          25-10.00  -1.4 
 33 Yost, Brittany               University H          24-11.00  -1.5 
 34 LeFever, Kaley               Calhan High           22-05.75  +0.0 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herl, Mel                    Eaton High S          40-09.75   10   
  2 Wagner, Katrina              Greeley Cent          36-10.00    8   
  3 Jarnagin, Jayla              Eaton High S          33-00.25    6   
  4 Cookson, Riley               Calhan High           32-01.25    5   
  5 Pickert, Danielle            Berthoud Hig          31-05.00    4   
  6 George, Brook                Wray High Sc          30-10.75    3   
  7 Tulk, Ashlie                 Valley High           30-09.25    2   
  8 Blagg, Alexis                Sterling Hig          29-06.00    1   
  9 Lenz, Beth                   Wray High Sc          29-02.75  
 10 Timm, Tasha                  Pawnee High           29-01.00  
 10 Henry, Megan                 Weld Central          29-01.00  
 12 Bentz, Kylee                 Windsor High          29-00.75  
 13 Powers, Briana               Platte Valle          28-06.75  
 14 Bethel, Chantielle           Platte Valle          28-06.00  
 15 Berumen-Alvarado, Crysta     Northridge H          28-00.75  
 16 Lenz, Peyton                 Wray High Sc          27-11.00  
 17 Vegter, Stephanie            University H          27-09.75  
 18 Medina, Elizabeth            Platte Valle          27-04.25  
 19 Coyle, Shelby                Berthoud Hig          26-10.25  
 20 Lanciotti, Maria             Liberty Comm          26-07.00  
 21 Knapp, Savannah              Golden High           26-05.25  
 22 Cartwright, Jossie           Sterling Hig          26-02.50  
 23 Trussel, Shelby              Yuma High Sc          26-01.50  
 23 Durland, Mckenna             Yuma High Sc          26-01.50  
 25 Ptaskiewicz, Elaine          Golden High           25-09.75  
 26 Bair, Bailey                 Yuma High Sc          25-08.25  
 27 Scholz, Emma                 Sterling Hig          25-04.50  
 28 Fassler, Irene               Briggsdale H          25-03.00  
 29 Dreher, Josi                 Merino High           25-01.50  
 30 Cobb, Morgan                 Highland Hig          24-10.00  
 31 Lamari, Micala               Strasburg Hi          23-11.00  
 32 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen        Strasburg Hi          23-07.50  
 33 Blomgren, Ashley             Highland Hig          22-11.00  
 34 Baker, Blair                 Berthoud Hig          22-07.00  
 34 Davis, Trista                Pawnee High           22-07.00  
 36 Baxter, Raeley               Windsor High          22-00.25  
 37 Carothers, Kaylea            Calhan High           21-09.25  
 38 Schoenthaler, Chianna        Strasburg Hi          18-06.50  
 39 Birt, Brenna                 University H          17-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herl, Mel                    Eaton High S            131-04   10   
  2 Wagner, Katrina              Greeley Cent         113-11.50    8   
  3 Blagg, Alexis                Sterling Hig            107-08    6   
  4 Lenz, Beth                   Wray High Sc         105-05.75    5   
  5 Berumen-Alvarado, Crysta     Northridge H            105-00    4   
  6 Knapp, Savannah              Golden High          102-05.25    3   
  7 Timm, Tasha                  Pawnee High             101-02    2   
  8 Kindvall, Anna               Merino High          100-07.75    1   
  9 Musser, Crystal              Berthoud Hig             94-11  
 10 Powers, Briana               Platte Valle             92-05  
 11 Cookson, Riley               Calhan High           90-07.50  
 12 Garcia, Deirdra              Highland Hig             90-05  
 13 George, Brook                Wray High Sc          88-07.50  
 14 Medina, Elizabeth            Platte Valle          86-02.25  
 15 Vegter, Stephanie            University H          86-01.50  
 16 Linemann, Riley              Resurrection             83-03  
 17 Ptaskiewicz, Elaine          Golden High           83-02.50  
 18 Henry, Megan                 Weld Central          79-09.75  
 19 Cartwright, Jossie           Sterling Hig          79-06.75  
 20 Trussel, Shelby              Yuma High Sc          78-03.50  
 21 Dreher, Josi                 Merino High              78-03  
 22 Merrill, Sidney              Akron High S          73-11.50  
 23 Hutchins, Lynda              Berthoud Hig             71-05  
 24 Sanders, Morgan              Pawnee High              70-10  
 25 Gill, Jessica                Merino High              70-01  
 26 Chavez, Taylor               Platte Valle          69-11.25  
 27 Bair, Bailey                 Yuma High Sc          69-07.75  
 28 Arambula, Erika              Yuma High Sc          69-07.50  
 29 Baxter, Raeley               Windsor High             68-11  
 29 Olguin, Brianna              Weld Central             68-11  
 31 Lenz, Peyton                 Wray High Sc          68-05.50  
 32 Baker, Blair                 Berthoud Hig             66-07  
 33 Lamari, Micala               Strasburg Hi          65-09.25  
 34 Winter, Rachel               Windsor High          64-10.50  
 35 Schoenthaler, Chianna        Strasburg Hi             63-03  
 36 Schneider, Kellyn            Valley High              62-03  
 37 Miller, Amanda               Highland Hig             61-01  
 38 Birt, Brenna                 University H          59-00.25  
 39 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen        Strasburg Hi          58-05.50  
 40 Carothers, Kaylea            Calhan High           56-03.50  
 41 Graves, Brook                Sterling Hig             56-02  
 42 Fassler, Irene               Briggsdale H          55-09.50  
 43 Davis, Trista                Pawnee High           53-11.50  
 44 Anderson, Jill               Dayspring Ch          53-03.25  
 45 Lanciotti, Maria             Liberty Comm             49-04  
 46 Maag, Bree                   Highland Hig          44-08.50  
 47 Gilbertson, Anna             Liberty Comm             41-02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Sarah              Liberty Comm             14.51  -0.4  1 
  2 Portillo, Crisol             Frontier Aca             14.52   0.5  3 
  3 Scott, Amber                 Frontier Aca             14.64   0.8  4 
  4 Bellm, Ashley                Golden High              14.72  -0.5  5 
  5 Drum, Jordan                 Akron High S             14.73  -0.5  5 
  6 Clawson, Miranda             Yuma High Sc             14.82   0.8  4 
  7 Brannan, Paige               Highland Hig             14.89   0.8  4 
  8 Wehrman, Abbey               Valley High              14.91   0.5  3 
  9 Miller, Jenna                Dayspring Ch             15.01   0.8  4 
 10 Brownlee, Stephanie          Eaton High S             15.05   0.7  2 
 11 Wiggins, Jolissa             Yuma High Sc             15.08   0.8  4 
 12 Gill, Nisha                  Liberty Comm             15.14  -0.4  1 
 13 Niccolai, Sammy              Dayspring Ch             15.18   0.7  2 
 14 Holtorf, Ashley              Akron High S             15.20   0.8  4 
 15 Behrends, Lily               Frontier Aca             15.27   0.5  3 
 16 Dobos, Cassie                Estes Park H             15.28   0.7  2 
 17 Andazola, Itzel              Valley High              15.46   0.5  3 
 18 Whitaker, Kelly              Golden High              15.53   0.8  4 
 19 Bradley, Desi                Eaton High S             15.54   0.5  3 
 20 Dreher, Josi                 Merino High              15.71   0.7  2 
 21 White, Amanda                Highland Hig             15.79   0.7  2 
 22 Langenberg, Emily            University H             15.80   0.7  2 
 23 Granados, Adrianna           Valley High              15.83   0.7  2 
 24 Guzman, Michelle             Highland Hig             16.09   0.5  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Downs, Marin                 Frederick Hi             29.02  -1.9  4 
  2 Portillo, Crisol             Frontier Aca             29.75  -1.9  4 
  3 Schaffer, Sarah              Liberty Comm             30.09  -2.8  2 
  4 Kearney, Alexandria          Frederick Hi             31.32  -1.3  3 
  5 Brownlee, Stephanie          Eaton High S             31.35  -2.8  2 
  6 Wiggins, Jolissa             Yuma High Sc             31.44  -1.9  4 
  7 Gill, Nisha                  Liberty Comm             31.46  -2.3  1 
  8 Brannan, Paige               Highland Hig             31.80  -1.9  4 
  9 Clawson, Miranda             Yuma High Sc             32.16  -1.3  3 
 10 Behrends, Lily               Frontier Aca             32.33  -1.9  4 
 11 Niccolai, Sammy              Dayspring Ch             32.41  -2.8  2 
 12 Bradley, Desi                Eaton High S             32.70  -2.8  2 
 13 Granados, Adrianna           Valley High              33.04  -1.3  3 
 14 Intravina, Marina            Golden High              33.64  -2.8  2 
 15 Coe, Leah                    Golden High              33.82  -1.3  3 
 16 Edinger, Ashley              Northridge H             33.89  -2.8  2 
 17 Schneider, Kellyn            Valley High              34.49  -1.3  3 
 18 Guzman, Michelle             Highland Hig             34.61  -1.3  3 
 19 Langenberg, Emily            University H             34.74  -1.9  4 
 20 Henry, Tiffanie              Valley High              36.78  -2.8  2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCarty, Skylar              Frederick Hi           2:51.29  
  2 Michel, Malia                Merino High            2:54.03  
  3 Pruett, Morgan               Highland Hig           2:57.91  
  4 Zitek, Afton                 Pawnee High            3:00.42  
  5 Jaramillo, Mikayla           Highland Hig           3:14.20  
 -- Souza, Emily                 Golden High                 NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Troy                Berthoud Hig             10.99   0.4  9  10   
  2 Ekeler, Austin               Eaton High S             11.37   0.4  9   8   
  3 Sleeth, Jacob                Frederick Hi             11.40   0.4  9   6   
  4 Inscoe, Alex                 Golden High              11.44   0.4  9   5   
  5 Shaffer, Tyler               Weld Central             11.55   0.6  8   4   
  6 Howell, Michael              Yuma High Sc             11.59   0.4  9   3   
  7 Collinge, Cedric             Valley High              11.65   0.6  8   2   
  8 Hubbard, Drew                Valley High              11.66   0.4  9   1   
  9 Tubbs, Chris                 Golden High              11.75   0.1  3 
 10 Dewald, Taylor               Resurrection             11.80   0.6  8 
 11 Novell, Brad                 Berthoud Hig             11.82   0.4  9 
 12 Valenton, Armando            Yuma High Sc             11.89   0.6  8 
 13 Waddell, Jordan              Highland Hig             11.90   0.6  8 
 14 Wiggins, Josh                Calhan High              11.92   0.4  6 
 14 Chestnut, Jonathan           Frontier Aca             11.92  -0.1  7 
 16 Wagner, Zane                 Windsor High             11.96  -0.1  7 
 17 Bradley, Spencer             University H             11.97  -0.1  7 
 17 Spear, Austin                Akron High S             11.97   0.6  8 
 19 Winick, Noah                 Windsor High             12.02  -0.1  7 
 20 McAlpin, Sean                Estes Park H             12.04  -0.1  7 
 21 Trujillo, Austin             Valley High              12.07  -0.3  5 
 22 Gaudermann, Kristian         Weld Central             12.17  -1.0  4 
 23 Sauls, Davion                Sterling Hig             12.18   0.4  6 
 24 Sok, Dillon                  Frederick Hi             12.25  -0.1  7 
 25 Parrish, Truitt              Sterling Hig             12.27   0.4  6 
 26 Yoshimura, Kyle              Frontier Aca             12.30  -1.0  4 
 27 Jokinen, Miika               Pawnee High              12.31  -0.3  5 
 28 Houdesheldt, Logan           Liberty Comm             12.33  -0.3  5 
 29 Smith, Dalton                Highland Hig             12.36   0.6  8 
 30 Durdey, Andrew               Northridge H             12.37   0.4  6 
 31 Douglas, Marshall            Liberty Comm             12.38  -1.0  4 
 32 Hannah, Michael              Denver Chris             12.41   0.4  6 
 33 Offutt, Dillan               Denver Chris             12.45  -0.3  5 
 34 Garland, Devin               Highland Hig             12.47   0.4  6 
 35 Cirone, Andrew               Estes Park H             12.49  -0.1  7 
 36 Gifford, Malachi             Calhan High              12.51   0.4  6 
 36 Mills, Jaedon                Northridge H             12.51  -0.1  7 
 36 McDaniel, Kolt               Platte Valle             12.51  -0.3  5 
 39 Ho, Alex                     Liberty Comm             12.52   0.1  3 
 40 Mancha, Zack                 Frederick Hi             12.54  -1.0  4 
 41 Wolever, Ethan               Sterling Hig             12.60  -0.3  5 
 42 Kim, Dean                    Resurrection             12.61  -0.3  2 
 43 Newton, Colby                Wray High Sc             12.62   0.4  6 
 44 Gitchel, Micheal             Yuma High Sc             12.75   0.1  3 
 45 Lewis, Channing              Eaton High S             12.79   0.1  3 
 46 Kehoe, Jeremy                Golden High              12.81  -0.3  5 
 47 Dovenbarger, Josh            Platte Valle             12.88   0.1  3 
 48 Strohauer, Tad               University H             12.92  -0.3  2 
 49 Mains, Jeffery               Denver Chris             12.94   0.1  3 
 50 Christensen, Adam            Estes Park H             12.99   0.1  3 
 51 Nichols, Brian               Strasburg Hi             13.04  -1.0  4 
 52 Perches, Xavier              Northridge H             13.07  -0.3  2 
 53 Peck, Jacob                  Windsor High             13.28  -1.0  4 
 54 Kirkwood, Angelo             Dayspring Ch             13.34   0.6  1 
 55 Oliver, Detimer              Strasburg Hi             13.39   0.6  1 
 56 Giger, Bryan                 Strasburg Hi             13.86  -0.3  2 
 57 Eppler, Forrest              Berthoud Hig             16.64   0.6  1 
 -- Eichman, Ty                  Dayspring Ch                DQ   0.4  9  False Start
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Troy                Berthoud Hig             22.89  -2.3  9  10   
  2 Offner, Tyler                Weld Central             23.07  -1.6  8   8   
  3 Foos, Chad                   Eaton High S             23.11  -2.3  9   6   
  4 Shaffer, Tyler               Weld Central             23.21  -2.3  9   5   
  5 Huwa, Jordan                 Platte Valle             23.32  -1.6  8   4   
  6 Inscoe, Alex                 Golden High              23.48  -2.3  9   3   
  7 Kearney, Austin              Frederick Hi             23.56  -1.6  8   2   
  8 Cook, Cody                   Northridge H             23.90  -2.3  9   1   
  9 Purdy, Noah                  Estes Park H             24.17  -1.6  8 
 10 Waddell, Jordan              Highland Hig             24.18  -3.1  7 
 10 Eichman, Ty                  Dayspring Ch             24.18  -3.1  7 
 12 Frank, Bryant                Northridge H             24.19  -2.3  9 
 13 Pretz, Jordan                Golden High              24.28  -3.2  6 
 14 Valenton, Armando            Yuma High Sc             24.30  -3.1  7 
 15 Chestnut, Jonathan           Frontier Aca             24.43  -3.1  7 
 16 Hale, Jacob                  Windsor High             24.51  -1.6  8 
 17 Thompson, Bryan              Strasburg Hi             24.62  -1.6  8 
 18 Schulz, Cade                 Wray High Sc             24.85  -1.8  5 
 19 LaFever, Orlando             Wray High Sc             24.91  -0.7  3 
 19 Jokinen, Miika               Pawnee High              24.91  -0.9  4 
 21 Smith, Dalton                Highland Hig             24.92  -1.8  5 
 22 Smyth, Jacob                 Eaton High S             24.99  -0.9  4 
 23 Douglas, Marshall            Liberty Comm             25.10  -3.2  6 
 24 Ho, Alex                     Liberty Comm             25.23  -0.9  4 
 25 Klopp, Alex                  Yuma High Sc             25.26  -3.1  7 
 26 Price, Caleb                 Berthoud Hig             25.33  -0.9  4 
 27 Garland, Devin               Highland Hig             25.39  -1.8  5 
 28 Hannah, Michael              Denver Chris             25.42  -3.2  6 
 29 Gifford, Malachi             Calhan High              25.46  -1.1  1 
 30 Garza, Brandon               Valley High              25.49  -1.8  5 
 31 Pfaus, Wulfgar               Estes Park H             25.54  -0.7  3 
 32 Offutt, Dillan               Denver Chris             25.59  -1.8  5 
 33 Grimes, Jonathan             Resurrection             25.80  -1.9  2 
 34 Dennett, Carl                Wray High Sc             25.90  -0.7  3 
 35 Allen, Jordan                Windsor High             25.94  -3.2  6 
 36 Coles, Daniel                University H             25.99  -0.7  3 
 37 Mills, Jaedon                Northridge H             26.06  -3.2  6 
 37 Rogers, Keith                Platte Valle             26.06  -1.9  2 
 39 Wilson, David                Liberty Comm             26.18  -3.2  6 
 40 Christensen, Adam            Estes Park H             26.25  -0.7  3 
 41 Richendifer, William         Sterling Hig             26.32  -0.9  4 
 42 Betz, Wade                   Valley High              26.35  -0.7  3 
 43 Baird, Beck                  Berthoud Hig             26.56  -0.9  4 
 44 Kirkwood, Angelo             Dayspring Ch             26.85  -1.1  1 
 45 Oliver, Detimer              Strasburg Hi             28.35  -1.9  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olsen, Kyle                  Platte Valle             51.13   7  10   
  2 Purdy, Noah                  Estes Park H             51.65   7   8   
  3 Hladky, Patrick              Valley High              52.61   7   6   
  4 Waddell, Jordan              Highland Hig             53.25   7   5   
  5 Morrow, Dalton               University H             53.86   6   4   
  6 Shino, Aris                  Merino High              54.13   6   3   
  7 Buxman, Brock                Resurrection             54.20   7   2   
  8 Forcatto, Nico               Liberty Comm             54.48   6   1   
  9 Wright, Jackson              Valley High              55.29   6 
 10 Spear, Austin                Akron High S             55.54   6 
 11 Houdesheldt, Logan           Liberty Comm             55.68   6 
 12 Hall, Nathan                 Sterling Hig             55.75   5 
 13 Johnson, Isaac               Golden High              56.06   3 
 14 Jenson, Dalton               Frontier Aca             56.09   2 
 15 Pfaus, Wulfgar               Estes Park H             56.29   5 
 16 Buxman, Trent                Resurrection             56.76   7 
 17 Nevarez, Joel                Northridge H             56.85   6 
 18 Knab, Brad                   Liberty Comm             56.89   4 
 19 Mills, Jaedon                Northridge H             57.11   4 
 20 Carlos, Tomas                Golden High              57.58   4 
 21 Garland, Devin               Highland Hig             57.81   5 
 22 Durdey, Andrew               Northridge H             57.87   6 
 23 Michel, David                Merino High              58.03   4 
 24 Westra, Sam                  Windsor High             58.17   1 
 25 White, Josh                  Frontier Aca             58.23   3 
 26 Baird, Beck                  Berthoud Hig             58.75   2 
 27 Mulder, Jacob                Berthoud Hig             58.86   3 
 28 Waltman, Zach                University H             59.14   3 
 29 Tapparo, Marc                Sterling Hig             59.64   3 
 30 Garza, Cruz                  Valley High              59.76   3 
 31 Krise, Nathan                Briggsdale H           1:01.44   4 
 32 Gifford, Malachi             Calhan High            1:01.93   2 
 33 Wallace, Johnny              Strasburg Hi           1:02.24   2 
 34 Gradecki, Micheal            Strasburg Hi           1:02.57   1 
 35 Proctor, Garrett             Eaton High S           1:03.13   1 
 36 Menlove, Bridger             University H           1:03.36   2 
 37 Scarborough, Daniel          Frederick Hi           1:06.21   1 
 38 Childs, Nathan               Estes Park H           1:14.00   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Chris                 Frontier Aca           2:02.20   10   
  2 Nwizu, Chibuikem             Frontier Aca           2:03.68    8   
  3 Switzer, Jeff                Estes Park H           2:03.79    6   
  4 Hall, Russ                   Estes Park H           2:03.82    5   
  5 Bonham, Eric                 Golden High            2:06.36    4   
  6 Thaxton, Brandon             Frontier Aca           2:07.47    3   
  7 Gregory, Nick                Eaton High S           2:08.86    2   
  8 Tappy, Russell               Merino High            2:12.43    1   
  9 Howe, Isaac                  Liberty Comm           2:13.49  
 10 McLain, Ian                  Estes Park H           2:14.75  
 11 Tapparo, Marc                Sterling Hig           2:15.30  
 12 Blach, Conner                Yuma High Sc           2:16.87  
 13 Coleman, Nathan              University H           2:16.94  
 14 Cardona, Roel                Yuma High Sc           2:18.47  
 15 Cavey, Kyle                  Berthoud Hig           2:18.58  
 16 Miller, Matt                 Strasburg Hi           2:19.24  
 17 Tecle, Habtom                University H           2:19.59  
 18 Timm, Trent                  Pawnee High            2:20.06  
 19 Starck, Dillon               Windsor High           2:21.35  
 20 Castillo, Willy              Northridge H           2:21.76  
 21 Skaare, Levi                 Windsor High           2:22.02  
 22 Hall, Nathan                 Sterling Hig           2:22.09  
 23 Fisher, Michael              Liberty Comm           2:22.10  
 24 Elliot, Adam                 Golden High            2:26.03  
 25 Jett, R. w.                  Platte Valle           2:28.99  
 26 Hunter, Moses                Merino High            2:30.06  
 27 Sponaugle, John              Platte Valle           2:31.49  
 28 Cochran, Sheldon             Sterling Hig           2:31.58  
 29 Stieber, Jason               Briggsdale H           2:33.38  
 29 Bosso, Nick                  Windsor High           2:33.38  
 31 Lezama, Hugo                 Weld Central           2:34.10  
 32 Boehnke, Niklas              Briggsdale H           2:34.41  
 33 Thoren, Kade                 Berthoud Hig           2:39.14  
 34 Wadsworth, Triple            Eaton High S           2:40.70  
 35 Rodriguez, Jacob             Strasburg Hi           2:43.32  
 36 Hopper, Brandon              Dayspring Ch           2:44.09  
 37 Hill, Jonathan               Liberty Comm           2:45.05  
 38 Minnor, Sabastin             Strasburg Hi           2:45.67  
 39 Monroe, Elijah               Denver Chris           2:49.82  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Switzer, Jeff                Estes Park H           4:40.54   10   
  2 Alegria, Isaac               Platte Valle           4:41.88    8   
  3 Seaholm, Mark                Golden High            4:47.55    6   
  4 Hall, Russ                   Estes Park H           4:48.96    5   
  5 Tarin, Ramon                 Wray High Sc           4:49.39    4   
  6 Hays, Josh                   Estes Park H           4:56.98    3   
  7 Erwin, Chris                 Frederick Hi           4:57.20    2   
  8 Hernandez, Eric              Sterling Hig           4:59.35    1   
  9 Jares, Mitch                 Windsor High           5:01.06  
 10 Perez, Zion                  Frederick Hi           5:02.75  
 11 Grover, Ryan                 Strasburg Hi           5:03.58  
 12 Caraway, Joe                 Liberty Comm           5:03.88  
 13 Colton, Aiden                Berthoud Hig           5:08.22  
 14 Tyrrell, Alex                Frontier Aca           5:09.65  
 15 Longwell, William            Eaton High S           5:12.47  
 16 Boisseau, Sam                Golden High            5:14.97  
 17 Moreau, Jacques              Golden High            5:15.17  
 18 Chavarria, Adam              Strasburg Hi           5:25.38  
 19 Hoyer, Ben                   Resurrection           5:32.69  
 20 Werst, Will                  Liberty Comm           5:34.18  
 21 Fernandez, Alex              Sterling Hig           5:35.40  
 22 Barela, RaShawn              Dayspring Ch           5:38.28  
 23 Douglas, Pierce              Liberty Comm           5:41.16  
 24 Pringle, Nicholas            Eaton High S           5:45.27  
 25 Johnston, Jaydee             Pawnee High            5:46.59  
 26 Smith, Jacob                 Frontier Aca           5:49.58  
 27 Kellogg, Zach                Sterling Hig           5:51.05  
 28 Lezama, Hugo                 Weld Central           5:51.81  
 29 Monroe, Elijah               Denver Chris           5:55.29  
 30 Holguin-Lopez, Adan          Highland Hig           5:58.52  
 31 San Miguel-Vasquez, Faus     Highland Hig           5:59.08  
 32 Smith, Damian                Yuma High Sc           6:06.64  
 33 Carlson, Brandon             Eaton High S           6:10.32  
 34 Kim, Minsu                   Resurrection           6:24.22  
 35 Lenz, Oneal                  Wray High Sc           6:24.61  
 36 Faryna, Matthew              Highland Hig           6:28.97  
 37 Mendoza, Victor              Northridge H           6:33.01  
 38 Pomeroy, Zach                Merino High            6:33.59  
 39 Thompson, Scott              Platte Valle           6:51.84  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leitz, Ben                   Windsor High          10:08.73   10   
  2 Nwizu, Chibuikem             Frontier Aca          10:14.60    8   
  3 Alegria, Isaac               Platte Valle          10:22.19    6   
  4 Hernandez, Eric              Sterling Hig          10:34.98    5   
  5 Tyrrell, Alex                Frontier Aca          10:40.24    4   
  6 McLain, Ian                  Estes Park H          10:41.96    3   
  7 McMillan, Kirk               Estes Park H          10:51.85    2   
  8 Longwell, William            Eaton High S          11:01.42    1   
  9 O'Dell, Andy                 Strasburg Hi          11:05.56  
 10 Castillo, Willy              Northridge H          11:13.25  
 11 Drake, Walker                Windsor High          11:23.77  
 12 Lock, David                  Sterling Hig          11:27.26  
 13 Moreau, Jacques              Golden High           11:29.47  
 14 Tyrrell, Sean                Frontier Aca          11:42.86  
 15 Chavarria, Adam              Strasburg Hi          11:48.91  
 16 Jett, R. w.                  Platte Valle          11:52.71  
 17 Gamble, David                Estes Park H          12:03.99  
 18 Wadsworth, Triple            Eaton High S          12:04.67  
 19 Barber, Ryan                 University H          12:08.58  
 20 Lontz, John                  University H          12:13.28  
 21 Schafer, Trenton             Sterling Hig          12:18.88  
 22 Mount, Collin                Resurrection          12:34.75  
 23 Russo, Guy                   Strasburg Hi          12:46.61  
 24 Hunter, Moses                Merino High           12:54.23  
 25 Brown, Austin                Wray High Sc          13:49.57  
 26 Hill, Jonathan               Liberty Comm          13:54.09  
 27 Tappy, Curtis                Merino High           14:11.07  
 28 Stout, Christian             Resurrection          14:11.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Huwa, Jordan                 Platte Valle             15.39  -0.4  4  10   
  2 Engelhaupt, Luke             Sterling Hig             15.72  -0.4  4   8   
  3 Watson, Cole                 Resurrection             15.97  -0.4  4   6   
  4 Harter, Andrew               Roosevelt Hi             16.19  -0.4  4   5   
  5 Lyons, Trevor                Strasburg Hi             16.68  -0.4  4   4   
  6 Marvin, Tim                  Golden High              16.76  -0.4  3   3   
  7 Johnson, Luke                University H             16.81  -0.4  4   2   
  8 Brammer, Travis              Sterling Hig             17.03  -0.4  3   1   
  9 Joens, Dillon                Platte Valle             17.11  -0.4  3 
 10 Smyth, Jacob                 Eaton High S             17.17  -0.4  3 
 11 Schwinn, Jack                Wray High Sc             17.34  -0.4  3 
 12 Nebelsick, Tyler             Weld Central             18.09  -0.4  4 
 13 Hauska, Tyler                Eaton High S             18.60  -1.6  2 
 14 Charlton, Kyle               Frederick Hi             18.63  -1.6  2 
 15 Van Hare, Jason              Berthoud Hig             19.01  -1.6  2 
 16 Silva, Dylan                 Golden High              19.15  -0.4  3 
 17 Abraham, Yannic              Windsor High             19.69  -1.6  2 
 18 Gitchel, Micheal             Yuma High Sc             20.24  -1.6  2 
 19 West, Ryan                   Windsor High             20.25  -0.9  1 
 20 Nowling, Nathan              Strasburg Hi             20.32  -1.6  2 
 21 Rogers, Keith                Platte Valle             20.44  -1.6  2 
 22 Vasquez, Steven              Northridge H             20.69  -0.9  1 
 23 Baker, Gavin                 Golden High              21.55  -0.9  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wise, Joe                    Frederick Hi             40.92   6  10   
  2 Garcia, Alex                 Platte Valle             41.85   5   8   
  3 Schwinn, Jack                Wray High Sc             42.32   6   6   
  4 Kerr, Colin                  Frontier Aca             42.51   5   5   
  5 Hubbard, Drew                Valley High              43.26   6   4   
  6 Silva, Dylan                 Golden High              43.28   6   3   
  7 Watson, Cole                 Resurrection             43.63   5   2   
  8 Hauska, Tyler                Eaton High S             43.98   5   1   
  9 Eichman, Ty                  Dayspring Ch             44.00   4 
 10 Smyth, Jacob                 Eaton High S             44.53   4 
 11 Van Hare, Jason              Berthoud Hig             44.78   4 
 12 Brammer, Travis              Sterling Hig             44.85   5 
 13 Nebelsick, Tyler             Weld Central             44.86   6 
 14 Lyons, Trevor                Strasburg Hi             45.07   5 
 15 Coplen, Wesley               Calhan High              45.13   4 
 16 Betz, Wade                   Valley High              45.77   3 
 17 Jole, Jorden                 Merino High              45.88   3 
 18 McDaniel, Kolt               Platte Valle             46.08   3 
 19 Bowie, Taitian               University H             46.31   6 
 20 Abraham, Yannic              Windsor High             46.98   4 
 21 Fordred, Kevin               Windsor High             47.19   4 
 22 Joens, Dillon                Platte Valle             47.57   4 
 23 Cullumber, Julian            Golden High              48.22   2 
 24 Gitchel, Micheal             Yuma High Sc             49.30   3 
 25 Kellogg, Zach                Sterling Hig             49.31   2 
 26 Baker, Gavin                 Golden High              49.45   3 
 27 Garza, Cruz                  Valley High              49.56   3 
 28 Vasquez, Steven              Northridge H             49.91   2 
 29 Wise, Alex                   Frederick Hi             49.99   2 
 30 Nowling, Nathan              Strasburg Hi             50.06   2 
 31 Skerjanec, Stanton           Sterling Hig             50.50   2 
 32 Winick, Noah                 Windsor High             50.55   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eaton High School  'A'                                43.95   3  10   
  2 Frederick High School  'A'                            43.96   3   8   
     1) Kearney, Austin                 2) Sleeth, Jacob                  
     3) Wise, Joe                       4) Retchless, Kevin               
  3 Berthoud High School  'A'                             44.11   3   6   
     1) Novell, Brad                    2) Johnson, Troy                  
     3) Price, Caleb                    4) Woodiel, Michael               
  4 Golden High School  'A'                               44.73   2   5   
     1) Inscoe, Alex                    2) Abdulhussein, Mahdi            
     3) Pretz, Jordan                   4) Lockerd, Carson                
  5 Valley High School  'A'                               44.99   3   4   
     1) Marfil, Roman                   2) Trujillo, Austin               
     3) Hubbard, Drew                   4) Collinge, Cedric               
  6 Platte Valley High School  'A'                        45.06   3   3   
     1) Schneider, Justin               2) Huwa, Jordan                   
     3) Johnson, Trey                   4) Olsen, Kyle                    
  7 Frontier Academy  'A'                                 45.08   2   2   
     1) Clough, Caleb                   2) Smith, Lucas                   
     3) Chestnut, Jonathan              4) Kirkpatrick, Sinjin            
  8 Northridge High School  'A'                           45.28   3   0.50
     1) Cook, Cody                      2) Nevarez, Joel                  
     3) Durdey, Andrew                  4)                                
  8 Weld Central High School  'A'                         45.28   1   0.50
     1) Shaffer, Tyler                  2) Offner, Tyler                  
     3) Bowen, Cody                     4) Nebelsick, Tyler               
 10 Strasburg High School  'A'                            45.63   3 
     1) Blagg, Dustin                   2) Ross, Jordan                   
     3) Terry, Steven                   4) Thompson, Bryan                
 11 Windsor High School  'A'                              45.93   3 
     1) Molina, Jacob                   2) Hall, Dallas                   
     3) Hale, Jacob                     4) Wagner, Zane                   
 12 Yuma High School  'A'                                 46.00   2 
     1) McMurphy, Desmon                2) Howell, Michael                
     3) Valenton, Armando               4) Hess, James                    
 13 University High School  'A'                           46.85   2 
     1) Morrow, Dalton                  2) Strohauer, Tad                 
     3) Bowie, Taitian                  4) Bradley, Spencer               
 14 Resurrection Christian High Sc  'A'                   46.97   2 
     1) Buxman, Brock                   2) Dewald, Taylor                 
     3) Buxman, Trent                   4) Kim, Dean                      
 15 Sterling High School  'A'                             47.21   2 
     1) Engelhaupt, Luke                2) Parrish, Truitt                
     3) Canchola, Dru                   4) Sauls, Davion                  
 16 Calhan High School  'A'                               47.54   2 
     1) Anton, Braden                   2) Fuchs, Garrett                 
     3) Crook, Jerrod                   4) Crook, Dylan                   
 17 Estes Park High School  'A'                           47.55   2 
     1) Christensen, Adam               2) Cirone, Andrew                 
     3) McAlpin, Sean                   4) Keller-Twigg, Frankie          
 18 Liberty Common High School  'A'                       47.59   1 
     1) Douglas, Marshall               2) Ho, Alex                       
     3) Wilson, David                   4) Ho, Ethan                      
 19 Wray High School  'A'                                 47.92   1 
     1) Newton, Colby                   2) LaFever, Orlando               
     3) Schulz, Cade                    4) Dennett, Carl                  
 20 Akron High School  'A'                                48.35   1 
     1) Leavell, Keegan                 2) Hottinger, Jourdan             
     3) Spear, Austin                   4) Clarkson, Jared                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick High School  'A'                          1:31.70   3  10   
     1) Kearney, Austin                 2) Sleeth, Jacob                  
     3) Wise, Joe                       4) Retchless, Kevin               
  2 Eaton High School  'A'                              1:32.41   2   8   
  3 Platte Valley High School  'A'                      1:33.36   3   6   
     1) Schneider, Justin               2) Huwa, Jordan                   
     3) Johnson, Trey                   4) Olsen, Kyle                    
  4 Golden High School  'A'                             1:33.44   3   5   
     1) Inscoe, Alex                    2) Abdulhussein, Mahdi            
     3) Pretz, Jordan                   4) Lockerd, Carson                
  5 Valley High School  'A'                             1:33.76   3   4   
     1) Hladky, Patrick                 2) Marfil, Roman                  
     3) Hubbard, Drew                   4) Collinge, Cedric               
  6 Northridge High School  'A'                         1:33.79   3   3   
     1) Cook, Cody                      2) Frank, Bryant                  
     3) Au, Francisco                   4) Nevarez, Joel                  
  7 Windsor High School  'A'                            1:34.34   3   2   
     1) Molina, Jacob                   2) Hale, Jacob                    
     3) Wagner, Zane                    4) Johnson, Cody                  
  8 Yuma High School  'A'                               1:35.46   2   1   
     1) McMurphy, Desmon                2) Howell, Michael                
     3) Klopp, Alex                     4) Hess, James                    
  9 Frontier Academy  'A'                               1:35.48   2 
     1) Clough, Caleb                   2) Smith, Lucas                   
     3) Chestnut, Jonathan              4) Chestnut, Nicholas             
 10 Calhan High School  'A'                             1:36.02   2 
     1) Anton, Braden                   2) Fuchs, Garrett                 
     3) Crook, Jerrod                   4) Wiggins, Josh                  
 11 Wray High School  'A'                               1:38.85   2 
     1) Schwinn, Jack                   2) LaFever, Orlando               
     3) Schulz, Cade                    4) Dennett, Carl                  
 12 Sterling High School  'A'                           1:39.31   1 
     1) Richendifer, William            2) Wolever, Ethan                 
     3) Kerr, Preston                   4) Lechman, Bryant                
 13 Merino High School  'A'                             1:40.40   1 
     1) Michel, David                   2) Tappy, Russell                 
     3) Shino, Aris                     4) Jole, Jorden                   
 14 Liberty Common High School  'A'                     1:40.80   1 
     1) Knab, Brad                      2) Ho, Alex                       
     3) Wilson, David                   4) Ho, Ethan                      
 15 Berthoud High School  'A'                           1:43.11   2 
     1) Brown, Dillion                  2) Luth, Austin                   
     3) Gordon, Matt                    4) Price, Caleb                   
 -- Strasburg High School  'A'                               DQ   3  Exchange Zone
     1) Blagg, Dustin                   2) Ross, Jordan                   
     3) Terry, Steven                   4) Thompson, Bryan                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 University High School  'A'                         3:32.98   3  10   
     1) Flores, Andres                  2) Coles, Garrett                 
     3) Eberhard, Dan                   4) Morrow, Dalton                 
  2 Eaton High School  'A'                              3:33.47   3   8   
  3 Platte Valley High School  'A'                      3:35.85   3   6   
     1) Schneider, Justin               2) Garcia, Alex                   
     3) Alegria, Isaac                  4) Olsen, Kyle                    
  4 Weld Central High School  'A'                       3:35.99   3   5   
     1) Shaffer, Tyler                  2) Bowen, Cody                    
     3) Nebelsick, Tyler                4) Gaudermann, Kristian           
  5 Strasburg High School  'A'                          3:36.32   3   4   
     1) Blagg, Dustin                   2) Miller, Matt                   
     3) Ross, Jordan                    4) Terry, Steven                  
  6 Calhan High School  'A'                             3:38.89   2   3   
     1) Anton, Braden                   2) Asmarzadeh, Daniel             
     3) Crook, Jerrod                   4) Crook, Dylan                   
  7 Windsor High School  'A'                            3:42.24   2   2   
     1) Hale, Jacob                     2) Wagner, Zane                   
     3) Allen, Jordan                   4) Zenger, Andrew                 
  8 Valley High School  'A'                             3:44.64   2   1   
     1) Hladky, Patrick                 2) Marfil, Roman                  
     3) Collinge, Cedric                4) Wright, Jackson                
  9 Merino High School  'A'                             3:45.08   2 
     1) Michel, David                   2) Tappy, Russell                 
     3) Shino, Aris                     4) Jole, Jorden                   
 10 Northridge High School  'A'                         3:46.14   3 
     1) Cook, Cody                      2) Frank, Bryant                  
     3) Au, Francisco                   4) Nevarez, Joel                  
 11 Resurrection Christian High Sc  'A'                 3:48.64   2 
     1) Pehkonen, Sawyer                2) Buxman, Brock                  
     3) Watson, Cole                    4) Buxman, Trent                  
 12 Sterling High School  'A'                           3:50.65   2 
     1) Brammer, Travis                 2) Hall, Nathan                   
     3) Parrish, Truitt                 4) Carey, Conner                  
 13 Estes Park High School  'A'                         3:50.72   1 
     1) Purdy, Noah                     2) Hall, Russ                     
     3) Switzer, Jeff                   4) Hays, Josh                     
 14 Golden High School  'A'                             3:53.84   2 
     1) Bonham, Eric                    2) Silva, Dylan                   
     3) Lockerd, Carson                 4) Carlos, Tomas                  
 15 Liberty Common High School  'A'                     4:00.26   1 
     1) Howe, Isaac                     2) Caraway, Joe                   
     3) Fisher, Michael                 4) Navarro, Pedro                 
 16 Frontier Academy  'A'                               4:08.43   3 
     1) Nwizu, Chibuikem                2) Baker, Chris                   
     3) Clough, Caleb                   4) Smith, Lucas                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berthoud High School  'A'                           8:45.61   10   
     1) Cavey, Kyle                     2) Ayala, Axel                    
     3) Colton, Aiden                   4) Honeycutt, Vincent             
  2 Yuma High School  'A'                               8:46.09    8   
     1) McMurphy, Dalton                2) McMurphy, Desmon               
     3) Blach, Conner                   4) Cardona, Roel                  
  3 Golden High School  'A'                             8:50.27    6   
     1) Platt, Jason                    2) Boisseau, Sam                  
     3) Katzman, Philip                 4) Seaholm, Mark                  
  4 Frederick High School  'A'                          8:55.75    5   
     1) Erwin, Chris                    2) Brown, Michael                 
     3) Doud, Jake                      4) Perez, Zion                    
  5 Frontier Academy  'A'                               9:00.23    4   
     1) Jenson, Dalton                  2) Thaxton, Brandon               
     3) White, Josh                     4) VanBuskirk, Connor             
  6 Calhan High School  'A'                             9:05.22    3   
     1) Anton, Braden                   2) Fuchs, Garrett                 
     3) Asmarzadeh, Daniel              4) Crook, Jerrod                  
  7 Strasburg High School  'A'                          9:06.85    2   
     1) Jones, Chad                     2) Grover, Ryan                   
     3) Chavarria, Adam                 4) Miller, Matt                   
  8 University High School  'A'                         9:13.44    1   
     1) Coleman, Nathan                 2) Schreibman, Robert             
     3) Tecle, Habtom                   4) Coles, Daniel                  
  9 Resurrection Christian High Sc  'A'                 9:40.99  
     1) Jordan, Tyler                   2) Hoyer, Ben                     
     3) Pehkonen, Sawyer                4) Davis, Luke                    
 10 Liberty Common High School  'A'                     9:50.67  
     1) Douglas, Pierce                 2) Fisher, Michael                
     3) Werst, Will                     4) Navarro, Pedro                 
 11 Sterling High School  'A'                          10:00.06  
     1) Tapparo, Marc                   2) Schafer, Trenton               
     3) Lock, David                     4) Cochran, Sheldon               
 12 Platte Valley High School  'A'                     10:03.53  
     1) Jett, R. w.                     2) Thompson, Scott                
     3) Sponaugle, John                 4) Valentine, Gabe                
 13 Eaton High School  'A'                             10:09.32  
 14 Briggsdale High School  'A'                        10:25.27  
     1) Stieber, Jason                  2) Lamar, Florencio               
     3) Krise, Nathan                   4) Boehnke, Niklas                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cirone, Andrew               Estes Park H           6-00.00   10   
  2 Hall, Dallas                 Windsor High          J6-00.00    8   
  3 Launer, Austin               Briggsdale H           5-09.00    6   
  4 Smyth, Jacob                 Eaton High S          J5-09.00    5   
  5 Wise, Joe                    Frederick Hi          J5-09.00    4   
  6 Valentine, Gabe              Platte Valle           5-07.00    2.50
  6 Barrett, Alexander           Golden High            5-07.00    2.50
  8 Johnson, Luke                University H          J5-07.00    1   
  9 Mellin, Josh                 Frontier Aca           5-05.00  
 10 Knab, Brad                   Liberty Comm           5-03.00  
 10 Sifuentes-Aldaba, Jesus      Golden High            5-03.00  
 10 Kerr, Preston                Sterling Hig           5-03.00  
 10 McAlpin, Sean                Estes Park H           5-03.00  
 10 Meyers, Tyler                Calhan High            5-03.00  
 10 Seaholm, Michael             Golden High            5-03.00  
 16 Hays, Josh                   Estes Park H           5-01.00  
 16 Nishimoto, Daniel            Valley High            5-01.00  
 16 Cavey, Kyle                  Berthoud Hig           5-01.00  
 16 Timm, Trent                  Pawnee High            5-01.00  
 16 Jokinen, Miika               Pawnee High            5-01.00  
 -- Vaughan, Ryan                Windsor High                NH  
 -- Bonds, Matt                  Berthoud Hig                NH  
 -- Valko, Jaden                 Wray High Sc                NH  
 -- Rogers, Keith                Platte Valle                NH  
 -- Henry, Johnathan             Valley High                 NH  
 -- Kennedy, Grant               Weld Central                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parrish, Truitt              Sterling Hig          14-03.00   10   
  2 Starr, Tanner                Roosevelt Hi          13-03.00    8   
  3 Richendifer, William         Sterling Hig          12-09.00    6   
  4 Hottinger, Jourdan           Akron High S         J12-09.00    5   
  5 Klopp, Alex                  Yuma High Sc          11-09.00    4   
  6 Bonds, Tanner                Roosevelt Hi          10-09.00    3   
  7 Davis, McKay                 Roosevelt Hi          10-03.00    1.50
  7 Jones, David                 Eaton High S          10-03.00    1.50
  9 Johnson, Austin              Frederick Hi         J10-03.00  
  9 Perkins, Jordan              University H         J10-03.00  
 11 Blach, Conner                Yuma High Sc           9-09.00  
 11 Weiderspon, Thomas           University H           9-09.00  
 11 Anderson, Justin             Platte Valle           9-09.00  
 11 Sponaugle, John              Platte Valle           9-09.00  
 15 Gural, Adam                  Windsor High           9-03.00  
 15 Hofmeister, Riley            Yuma High Sc           9-03.00  
 15 Clarkson, Jared              Akron High S           9-03.00  
 15 Zenger, Andrew               Windsor High           9-03.00  
 15 Hicks, Drake                 Golden High            9-03.00  
 15 Wassinger, Easton            Golden High            9-03.00  
 15 Usry, Corbin                 Sterling Hig           9-03.00  
 22 Blackman, Donnie             Platte Valle           8-09.00  
 23 Luth, Austin                 Berthoud Hig           8-03.00  
 23 Brown, Dillion               Berthoud Hig           8-03.00  
 23 Lewis, Channing              Eaton High S           8-03.00  
 23 Neelands, Daniel             Golden High            8-03.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ekeler, Austin               Eaton High S          21-08.50   1.0  10   
  2 Offner, Tyler                Weld Central          21-05.50  +0.0   8   
  3 Au, Francisco                Northridge H          20-06.00  -1.9   6   
  4 Engelhaupt, Luke             Sterling Hig          20-03.00   2.0   5   
  5 Bowen, Cody                  Weld Central          20-01.00   1.6   4   
  6 Cirone, Andrew               Estes Park H          19-10.50   0.4   3   
  7 Sleeth, Jacob                Frederick Hi          19-08.50  +0.0   2   
  8 Spence, Zach                 University H          19-03.50   2.3   1   
  9 Herren, Riley                Denver Chris          19-01.75   1.0 
 10 Baumeister, Austin           Frontier Aca          19-01.00   1.4 
 11 Haney, Jacob                 Strasburg Hi          18-11.75  +0.0 
 12 LaFever, Orlando             Wray High Sc          18-09.25   1.0 
 13 Lyons, Trevor                Strasburg Hi          18-08.00   1.0 
 14 Gaudermann, Kristian         Weld Central          18-07.75  +0.0 
 15 Abdulhussein, Mahdi          Golden High           18-07.25  -1.4 
 16 Ho, Ethan                    Liberty Comm          18-05.75   0.8 
 17 Winick, Noah                 Windsor High          18-02.50   1.0 
 18 Sauls, Davion                Sterling Hig          17-11.00  +0.0 
 18 Jones, DeKendrick            Roosevelt Hi          17-11.00   3.2 
 20 McDaniel, Kolt               Platte Valle          17-10.25   0.7 
 21 Harter, Andrew               Roosevelt Hi          17-10.00  -0.3 
 21 Krise, Nathan                Briggsdale H          17-10.00   0.2 
 23 Weaver, Danny                Resurrection          17-07.50   1.4 
 24 Johnson, Hayden              Eaton High S          17-06.25   0.4 
 24 Yoshimura, Kyle              Frontier Aca          17-06.25  +0.0 
 26 Woodiel, Michael             Berthoud Hig          17-05.50   0.9 
 27 Coggswell, Lucas             Frontier Aca          17-03.75   0.2 
 28 Valentine, Gabe              Platte Valle          17-03.25  +0.0 
 29 Hoyer, Ben                   Resurrection          17-00.00   0.7 
 30 Brown, Dillion               Berthoud Hig          16-11.00   0.7 
 31 Vasquez, Ryan                Berthoud Hig          16-10.00   0.9 
 31 Wainwright, Jess             Golden High           16-10.00  +0.0 
 33 Olearnick, Jaden             Eaton High S          16-09.75  -1.3 
 34 Becker, Eric                 Windsor High          16-07.75   0.8 
 35 McAlpin, Sean                Estes Park H          16-06.50   1.4 
 36 Vallejo, Daylen              University H          16-03.00  +0.0 
 37 Christensen, Adam            Estes Park H          16-02.75   1.1 
 38 Baltierra, Marcello          University H          16-02.50   1.1 
 39 McMurphy, Desmon             Yuma High Sc          16-02.00  -2.0 
 40 Meyers, Tyler                Calhan High           16-01.00   0.2 
 41 Gomez, Marco                 Valley High           15-09.25  +0.0 
 42 Perches, Xavier              Northridge H          15-06.25  +0.0 
 43 Wiggins, Josh                Calhan High           15-06.00  -0.3 
 44 Aman, Aric                   Denver Chris          15-05.50   0.8 
 45 Frantz, Daniel               Platte Valle          15-03.00  +0.0 
 46 Garland, Devin               Highland Hig          14-02.50   1.0 
 47 Barela, RaShawn              Dayspring Ch          14-02.00   1.5 
 48 Brown, Austin                Wray High Sc          13-10.75   0.5 
 49 Kirkwood, Angelo             Dayspring Ch          13-03.00   1.5 
 50 Casas, Cesar                 Northridge H          13-00.50   1.0 
 51 Holguin-Lopez, Adan          Highland Hig          12-07.00   1.0 
 52 Stolzenberger, Anthony       Valley High           12-04.50   0.5 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Au, Francisco                Northridge H          43-07.50  -0.6  10   
  2 Bowen, Cody                  Weld Central          42-01.75  -2.8   8   
  3 Lockerd, Carson              Golden High           42-00.25   2.0   6   
  4 Offner, Tyler                Weld Central          41-11.00  +0.0   5   
  5 Gaudermann, Kristian         Weld Central          41-01.50  -1.0   4   
  6 Herren, Riley                Denver Chris          40-09.00  +0.0   3   
  7 Hess, James                  Yuma High Sc          40-07.00  -0.5   2   
  8 Early, Sean                  Eaton High S          39-11.00  -0.5   1   
  9 Weaver, Danny                Resurrection         J39-11.00  -1.4 
 10 Carey, Conner                Sterling Hig          38-06.00  -0.8 
 11 Haney, Jacob                 Strasburg Hi          38-05.00  +0.0 
 12 Spence, Zach                 University H          38-04.50  -1.7 
 13 Skerjanic, James             Sterling Hig          38-00.25  -1.6 
 14 Ho, Ethan                    Liberty Comm          36-10.00  +0.0 
 15 Gifford, Malachi             Calhan High           36-09.25  -0.6 
 16 Youngbluth, John             Estes Park H          36-07.00  +0.0 
 17 Mcnear, Matt                 Sterling Hig          36-06.25   0.1 
 18 Charlton, Kyle               Frederick Hi          36-02.00  +0.0 
 18 Coggswell, Lucas             Frontier Aca          36-02.00  +0.0 
 20 Douglas, Marshall            Liberty Comm          35-11.00  +0.0 
 21 Fraser, Jack                 University H          35-06.25   0.9 
 22 Peck, Jacob                  Windsor High          35-05.50   0.1 
 23 Frantz, Daniel               Platte Valle          35-04.25  -1.2 
 24 Brown, Dillion               Berthoud Hig          35-04.00  -0.6 
 25 Korf, Tyler                  Yuma High Sc          35-03.00  -1.1 
 26 Hicks, Drake                 Golden High           35-00.00  +0.0 
 27 Vallejo, Daylen              University H          34-11.75  +0.0 
 28 Vasquez, Ryan                Berthoud Hig          34-03.00  +0.0 
 29 Aman, Aric                   Denver Chris          34-02.00  +0.0 
 30 Perez, Chase                 Strasburg Hi          33-11.00  -1.3 
 31 Blach, Conner                Yuma High Sc          33-10.50  +0.0 
 32 Mancha, Zack                 Frederick Hi          33-05.50  +0.0 
 33 Sampson, Cody                Frederick Hi          32-11.25  +0.0 
 34 Castillo, Willy              Northridge H          32-05.00   0.1 
 35 Perches, Xavier              Northridge H          32-02.50  +0.0 
 36 Baker, Gavin                 Golden High           31-10.50   0.3 
 37 Stieber, Jason               Briggsdale H          29-06.50  +0.0 
 38 Holguin-Lopez, Adan          Highland Hig          29-03.50   0.9 
 39 Barela, RaShawn              Dayspring Ch          28-07.00   0.3 
 40 Daharsh, Adam                Dayspring Ch          27-07.50  -1.3 
 41 Richter, Travis              Valley High           27-03.75  +0.0 
 -- Hottinger, Jourdan           Akron High S                ND   NWI 
 -- McDaniel, Kolt               Platte Valle                ND   NWI 
 -- Kirkwood, Angelo             Dayspring Ch                ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kler, Eric                   Eaton High S          47-00.50   10   
  2 Rexius, Holden               Eaton High S          46-05.75    8   
  3 McMurren, Travis             Greeley Cent          44-11.75    6   
  4 Meketuk, Jonathan            Weld Central          43-06.00    5   
  5 Magnuson, Ryan               Greeley Cent          43-04.00    4   
  6 Keller-Twigg, Frankie        Estes Park H          43-01.25    3   
  7 Rivera-Parker, Eric          Golden High           42-11.50    2   
  8 Mekhraliyev, Kazim           Greeley Cent          41-07.75    1   
  9 Mandos, Jake                 Resurrection          41-07.50  
 10 Shoop, Dalton                Eaton High S          40-11.50  
 11 Moreno, Ricardo              Yuma High Sc          40-08.50  
 12 Buck, Coby                   Wray High Sc          40-02.50  
 13 Garcia, Fabian               Platte Valle          40-01.50  
 13 Doles, Tommy                 Berthoud Hig          40-01.50  
 15 Bayne, Kris                  Dayspring Ch          39-10.75  
 16 Ryken, Nate                  Berthoud Hig          39-05.00  
 17 Rodriguez, Bryan             Frederick Hi          39-00.25  
 18 Diffendaffer, Brok           Berthoud Hig          38-09.00  
 19 McClung, Mac                 Valley High           38-02.00  
 20 Mcnear, Matt                 Sterling Hig          37-11.00  
 21 Buck, Baylor                 Wray High Sc          37-01.75  
 22 Creech, Caleb                Platte Valle          36-05.00  
 23 Korf, Tyler                  Yuma High Sc          36-01.00  
 24 Perez, Jordan                Platte Valle          36-00.50  
 25 Nelson, Chris                Highland Hig          35-10.75  
 26 Macklin, Dillon              Windsor High          35-10.00  
 27 Smith, Dalton                Highland Hig          35-07.25  
 27 Jones, Aden                  Golden High           35-07.25  
 29 Nevarez, Isaiah              Valley High           35-06.50  
 30 Dreher, Dillon               Northridge H          35-04.00  
 30 Richter, Tim                 Weld Central          35-04.00  
 32 Samber, Riley                Akron High S          34-07.00  
 33 Swan, Drew                   Sterling Hig          34-05.50  
 34 Stoeber, Jordan              Wray High Sc          34-04.50  
 35 Long, Trevor                 Yuma High Sc          34-01.00  
 36 Mendoza, Victor              Northridge H          34-00.50  
 37 Ramirez, Hector              Frederick Hi          33-11.50  
 38 Ramos, Austin                Valley High           33-08.00  
 39 Bhiamini, Imran              Northridge H          33-03.00  
 40 Powell, Logan                Frontier Aca          33-01.50  
 41 Whistance, Bryson            Weld Central          32-11.50  
 42 Coplen, Wesley               Calhan High           32-09.75  
 43 Jones, Gage                  Golden High           32-09.50  
 44 Moore, Sean                  University H          32-08.50  
 45 Burleson, Kyle               Resurrection          32-07.00  
 46 Schmitt, Kyler               Denver Chris          32-05.50  
 47 Dyer, Tony                   Highland Hig          32-02.50  
 48 Fassler, Elliot              Briggsdale H          31-10.00  
 49 Allanov, Suleyman            Liberty Comm          31-04.25  
 50 Little, Zack                 Sterling Hig          31-04.00  
 51 Bryne, Ryan                  Frederick Hi          31-03.75  
 52 Strohauer, Tad               University H          31-03.50  
 53 Hubert, Alex                 Windsor High          31-02.00  
 54 Navarro, Pedro               Liberty Comm          29-05.25  
 55 Scott, Noah                  Calhan High           27-10.25  
 56 Ramey, Caleb                 Merino High           25-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mekhraliyev, Kazim           Greeley Cent            148-11   10   
  2 Magnuson, Ryan               Greeley Cent         142-06.75    8   
  3 Kler, Eric                   Eaton High S            136-05    6   
  4 Mcnear, Matt                 Sterling Hig         135-06.50    5   
  5 Buck, Baylor                 Wray High Sc         129-05.50    4   
  6 Dewald, Taylor               Resurrection            128-11    3   
  7 Meketuk, Jonathan            Weld Central            128-06    2   
  8 Rexius, Holden               Eaton High S            123-10    1   
  9 McMurren, Travis             Greeley Cent         119-11.50  
 10 Swan, Drew                   Sterling Hig            117-09  
 11 Kearney, Austin              Frederick Hi         116-07.50  
 12 Johnson, Cade                Platte Valle         116-04.75  
 13 Rodriguez, Bryan             Frederick Hi         115-08.25  
 14 Shoop, Dalton                Eaton High S         115-05.50  
 15 McClung, Mac                 Valley High          112-11.75  
 16 Korf, Tyler                  Yuma High Sc            112-06  
 17 Bayne, Kris                  Dayspring Ch            111-07  
 18 Joens, Dillon                Platte Valle         109-04.50  
 19 Moreno, Ricardo              Yuma High Sc            109-03  
 20 Jones, Gage                  Golden High             109-01  
 21 Mandos, Jake                 Resurrection            104-09  
 22 Gordon, Matt                 Berthoud Hig         101-11.50  
 23 Buck, Coby                   Wray High Sc            101-08  
 24 Mendez, Roy                  Valley High             100-04  
 25 McClain, Seth                Platte Valle             99-06  
 26 Bhiamini, Imran              Northridge H             98-08  
 27 Weiderspon, Thomas           University H             98-02  
 28 Strohauer, Tad               University H             97-08  
 29 Jones, Aden                  Golden High              97-03  
 30 Kirkpatrick, Sinjin          Frontier Aca             96-11  
 31 Burleson, Kyle               Resurrection             96-06  
 32 Escamilla, Aaron             Wray High Sc          95-11.50  
 33 Moore, Sean                  University H             94-05  
 34 Dyer, Tony                   Highland Hig          92-10.50  
 35 Ramirez, Hector              Frederick Hi          92-01.50  
 36 Macklin, Dillon              Windsor High             88-10  
 37 Quinones, Jesus              Northridge H             88-06  
 38 Dreher, Dillon               Northridge H             87-10  
 38 Nelson, Chris                Highland Hig             87-10  
 40 Hubert, Alex                 Windsor High             87-01  
 41 Whistance, Bryson            Weld Central             83-02  
 42 Aman, Aric                   Denver Chris          82-07.50  
 43 Smith, Dalton                Highland Hig             81-10  
 44 Long, Trevor                 Yuma High Sc             80-07  
 45 Allanov, Suleyman            Liberty Comm          78-01.50  
 46 Schmitt, Kyler               Denver Chris             77-03  
 47 Powell, Logan                Frontier Aca             76-03  
 48 Richter, Tim                 Weld Central             75-10  
 49 Scott, Noah                  Calhan High              70-08  
 -- Doles, Tommy                 Berthoud Hig                ND  
 -- Peterson, Michael            Akron High S                ND  
 -- Rivera-Parker, Eric          Golden High                 ND  
 -- Christopherson, Sterli       Strasburg Hi                ND  
 -- Keller-Twigg, Frankie        Estes Park H                ND  
 -- Ryken, Nate                  Berthoud Hig                ND  
 -- Miller, Ben                  Windsor High                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Forcatto, Nico               Liberty Comm             12.14  -0.8  5 
  1 Denniston, Branden           Golden High              12.14  -0.8  5 
  3 Pfaus, Wulfgar               Estes Park H             12.51  -0.4  4 
  4 Wilson, David                Liberty Comm             12.56  -0.8  5 
  5 Garza, Brandon               Valley High              12.64  -0.8  5 
  6 Betz, Wade                   Valley High              12.72  -0.8  5 
  7 Maggs, Andrew                Frederick Hi             12.74  -0.4  4 
  7 Johnson, Isaac               Golden High              12.74  -0.4  4 
  7 Leavell, Keegan              Akron High S             12.74  -0.8  5 
 10 Pudhaphongsirepor, Pol       University H             12.85  -0.4  4 
 11 Sampson, Cody                Frederick Hi             13.08  -0.5  3 
 12 Navarro, Pedro               Liberty Comm             13.16  -0.4  4 
 13 Little, Zack                 Sterling Hig             13.20   0.5  1 
 14 Lechman, Dillon              Sterling Hig             13.26   0.5  1 
 15 Malone, Bradlee              Yuma High Sc             13.30  -0.8  5 
 16 Proctor, Garrett             Eaton High S             13.32  -0.5  3 
 17 Robinson, Josh               Northridge H             13.45  -0.5  3 
 18 Casas, Cesar                 Northridge H             13.46  -0.5  3 
 19 Jones, David                 Eaton High S             13.51  -0.5  3 
 20 Peterson, Michael            Akron High S             13.71  -0.1  2 
 21 Samber, Riley                Akron High S             13.72  -0.5  3 
 22 Maxey, Blake                 Frontier Aca             13.75  -0.1  2 
 23 Valentine, Jason             Highland Hig             13.79  -0.4  4 
 24 Faryna, Matthew              Highland Hig             14.04   0.5  1 
 25 Stasinski, Lance             Frontier Aca             14.07  -0.1  2 
 26 Blomquist, Trent             Yuma High Sc             14.22  -0.1  2 
 27 Quinones, Mel                University H             14.47  -0.5  3 
 28 Clemmer, Daniel              Dayspring Ch             14.51  -0.1  2 
 29 Daharsh, Adam                Dayspring Ch             15.42  -0.1  2 
 30 Childs, Nathan               Estes Park H             15.58  -0.1  2 
 31 Ramey, Caleb                 Merino High              16.61   0.5  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Forcatto, Nico               Liberty Comm             24.73  -2.2  5 
  2 Houdesheldt, Logan           Liberty Comm             24.85  -2.2  5 
  3 Marvin, Tim                  Golden High              24.90  -2.2  5 
  4 Denniston, Branden           Golden High              25.21  -2.2  5 
  5 Maggs, Andrew                Frederick Hi             25.96  -2.2  5 
  6 Pudhaphongsirepor, Pol       University H             26.21  -4.0  4 
  7 Mancha, Zack                 Frederick Hi             26.28  -2.2  5 
  8 Leavell, Keegan              Akron High S             26.41  -4.0  4 
  9 Dovenbarger, Josh            Platte Valle             26.42  -2.8  3 
 10 Casas, Cesar                 Northridge H             27.12  -2.8  3 
 11 Torres, Alex                 Valley High              27.13  -4.0  4 
 12 Waltman, Zach                University H             27.21  -2.0  2 
 13 Malone, Bradlee              Yuma High Sc             27.45  -4.0  4 
 14 Castenada, Ruben             Northridge H             27.58  -4.0  4 
 15 Ramos, Austin                Valley High              27.69  -2.8  3 
 16 Robinson, Josh               Northridge H             27.88  -4.0  4 
 17 Proctor, Garrett             Eaton High S             28.35  -4.0  4 
 17 Stasinski, Lance             Frontier Aca             28.35  -2.0  2 
 19 Valentine, Jason             Highland Hig             28.48  -2.8  3 
 20 Little, Zack                 Sterling Hig             28.58  -2.8  3 
 21 Tyrrell, Sean                Frontier Aca             28.68  -2.0  2 
 22 Stolzenberger, Anthony       Valley High              28.99  -2.8  3 
 23 Samber, Riley                Akron High S             29.11  -2.8  3 
 24 Faryna, Matthew              Highland Hig             29.20  -2.7  1 
 25 Peterson, Michael            Akron High S             29.32  -2.0  2 
 26 Quinones, Mel                University H             29.67  -2.0  2 
 27 Clemmer, Daniel              Dayspring Ch             30.28  -2.0  2 
 28 Daharsh, Adam                Dayspring Ch             33.13  -2.7  1 
 29 Childs, Nathan               Estes Park H             33.58  -2.0  2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wise, Alex                   Frederick Hi           2:22.95  
  2 Murray, Garrett              Estes Park H           2:23.44  
  3 San Miguel-Vasquez, Faus     Highland Hig           2:25.77  
  4 Fink, Morgan                 Golden High            2:26.20  
  5 Conover, Brock               Frederick Hi           2:29.64  
  6 Platt, Ben                   Golden High            2:30.04  
  7 Johnston, Jaydee             Pawnee High            2:30.08  
  8 Jones, Reed                  Golden High            2:32.32  
  9 Smith, Jacob                 Frontier Aca           2:33.83  
 10 Allanov, Suleyman            Liberty Comm           2:34.68  
 11 Tappy, Curtis                Merino High            2:37.94  
 12 Gerlach, Austin              Sterling Hig           2:38.78  
 13 Holguin-Lopez, Adan          Highland Hig           2:41.51  
 14 Faryna, Matthew              Highland Hig           2:41.75  
 15 Malone, Bradlee              Yuma High Sc           2:42.11  
 16 Thompson, Scott              Platte Valle           2:47.13  
 17 Street, Alec                 Frontier Aca           2:52.83  
 18 Childs, Nathan               Estes Park H           2:55.34  
 19 Klovdahl, Olin               Frontier Aca           3:00.27  
 -- Torres, Alex                 Valley High                 NT  
 -- Pomeroy, Zach                Merino High                 NT  
 -- Lontz, John                  University H                NT  
 -- Menlove, Bridger             University H                NT  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eaton High School          115        2) Platte Valley High School  83   
    3) Berthoud High School        63.50     4) Akron High School          63   
    5) Estes Park High School      53        5) Highland High School       53   
    7) Sterling High School        44        8) Merino High School         36   
    9) Frederick High School       22       10) Golden High School         20.50
   11) Yuma High School            19       12) Valley High School         18   
   12) Frontier Academy            18       14) Dayspring Christian Acade  17   
   15) Greeley Central High Schoo  16       16) Windsor High School        14   
   17) Liberty Common High School  10       17) Wray High School           10   
   17) Roosevelt High School       10       20) Denver Christian High Sch   9   
   20) Weld Central High School     9       20) Northridge High School      9   
   23) Pawnee High School           6       24) Calhan High School          5   
   24) University High School       5       26) Strasburg High School       4   
   27) Fort Morgan High School      3                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eaton High School           86.50     2) Platte Valley High School  63.50
    3) Weld Central High School    58.50     4) Estes Park High School     58   
    5) Golden High School          50.50     6) Frederick High School      49   
    7) Frontier Academy            44        8) Sterling High School       41   
    9) Berthoud High School        36       10) Greeley Central High Scho  29   
   11) Windsor High School         22       11) Valley High School         22   
   13) Northridge High School      20.50    14) University High School     19   
   15) Yuma High School            18       16) Roosevelt High School      17.50
   17) Wray High School            14       18) Resurrection Christian Hi  13   
   19) Strasburg High School       10       20) Briggsdale High School      6   
   20) Calhan High School           6       22) Akron High School           5   
   22) Highland High School         5       24) Merino High School          4   
   25) Denver Christian High Scho   3       26) Liberty Common High Schoo   1    


Number of Elite performances: 18

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Johnson, Troy (Berthoud,CO)
Wise, Joe (Frederick,CO)
Garcia, Alex (Platte Valley,CO)
Boys Relay (Eaton,CO)
Boys Relay (Frederick,CO)
Parrish, Truitt (Sterling,CO)
Au, Francisco (Northridge,CO)
Moralez, Rachael (Platte Valley,CO)
Ledall, Aimee (Eaton,CO)
Mills, Courtney (Berthoud,CO)
Haynes, Ryleigh (Eaton,CO)
Medina, Coreen (Highlands Ranch,CO)
Herl, Mel (Eaton,CO)
Wagner, Katrina (Greeley Central,CO)
Klaes, Ally (Berthoud,CO)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.48 Moralez, Rachael, , Platte Valle
DS STATE- G-100 12.50 Ledall, Aimee, , Eaton High S
DS STATE- G-300H 45.59 Mills, Courtney, , Berthoud Hig
DS STATE- G-300H 46.97 Medina, Coreen, , Highland Hig
DS STATE- G-300H 47.22 Haynes, Ryleigh, , Eaton High S
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'0.5 Klaes, Ally, , Berthoud Hig
DS STATE- G-SP 40'9.75 Herl, Mel, , Eaton High S
DS STATE- G-SP 36'10.0 Wagner, Katrina, , Greeley Cent
DS STATE- G-DT 131'4.0 Herl, Mel, , Eaton High S
DS STATE- B-100 10.99 Johnson, Troy, , Berthoud Hig
DS STATE- B-300H 40.92 Wise, Joe, , Frederick Hi
DS STATE- B-300H 41.85 Garcia, Alex, , Platte Valle
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.95 Boys Relay, , Eaton
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.96 Boys Relay, , Frederick
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.70 Boys Relay, , Frederick
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.41 Boys Relay, , Eaton
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0 Parrish, Truitt, , Sterling Hig
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.5 Au, Francisco, , Northridge H

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 18

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State