Meet Name: Big North Div 1 United
Meet Date: 2012-05-09
Meet Location: Hackensack,NJ



 

 


Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2012 Big North Track & Fiield - 5/9/2012
Divisions 1-3-5
Hackensack HS
Results

Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1
  1  1368 Menyhart, Rosie     FR Paramus Catholic                1:09.79    6
  2  1361 Marshall, Kristie   SR Paramus Catholic                1:10.03    4
  3   673 Glynn, Shannon      SR Acad O/T Holy AN                1:10.37    3
  5   677 Jansson, Hanna      SR Acad O/T Holy AN                1:11.85
  6  1434 Carpenter, Lindsey  FR Immaculate Heart                1:12.19
Section  2
  2  1447 Hliboki, Jaime      SO Immaculate Heart                1:15.12
  3   684 Kranjac, Adriana    JR Acad O/T Holy AN                1:16.85
  4  1455 Majkowicz, Debbie   FR Immaculate Heart                1:19.09

Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1 UNITED
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1443 Feldman, Jacquelin  JR Immaculate Heart                  12.76q
  3   669 Fields, Amanda      JR Acad O/T Holy AN                  13.01q
  5   663 Duffoo, Ashley      SO Acad O/T Holy AN                  13.93
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1388 Smith, Jordan       SR Paramus Catholic                  12.69q
  2  1352 Harrison, Angela    SR Paramus Catholic                  12.78q
  4  1472 Palotta, Jennifer   JR Immaculate Heart                  13.60
  5   706 Pierce, Meghan      SO Acad O/T Holy AN                  13.83
  6  1450 Kochakian, Noelle   SR Immaculate Heart                  13.96

Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1388 Smith, Jordan       SR Paramus Catholic       12.69      12.64    6
  2  1352 Harrison, Angela    SR Paramus Catholic       12.78      12.82    4
  3  1443 Feldman, Jacquelin  JR Immaculate Heart       12.76      12.97    3
  5   669 Fields, Amanda      JR Acad O/T Holy AN       13.01      13.23    1
Preliminaries
  8  1472 Palotta, Jennifer   JR Immaculate Heart       13.60
  9   706 Pierce, Meghan      SO Acad O/T Holy AN       13.83
 10   663 Duffoo, Ashley      SO Acad O/T Holy AN       13.93
 11  1450 Kochakian, Noelle   SR Immaculate Heart       13.96

Event 16  Girls 1600 Meter Run 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1
  1   713 Strysko, Ashley     JR Acad O/T Holy AN                5:15.64    6
  2  1440 Dragone, Deanna     SR Immaculate Heart                5:22.49    4
  3  1453 Lotterman, Rachel   SR Immaculate Heart                5:23.88    3
  4   682 Kersting, Lydon     SO Acad O/T Holy AN                5:23.90    2
  5  1432 Buckley, Colleen    FR Immaculate Heart                5:24.68    1
  6   721 Watters, Mary       FR Acad O/T Holy AN                5:25.99
  7  1372 Morreale, Lila      JR Paramus Catholic                5:51.69
  9  1401 Zelaya, Emma        FR Paramus Catholic                6:15.21

Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2   664 Eckert, Alexandra   SR Acad O/T Holy AN                  17.10    4
  3   711 Sherlock, Kristen   SO Acad O/T Holy AN                  17.33    3
  4  1361 Marshall, Kristie   SR Paramus Catholic                  17.44    2
  5   696 Michel, Esther      JR Acad O/T Holy AN                  18.42    1
  6  1324 Adams, Kayla        FR Paramus Catholic                  19.70

Event 28  Girls 400 Meter Dash 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1388 Smith, Jordan       SR Paramus Catholic                  59.54    6
  2  1443 Feldman, Jacquelin  JR Immaculate Heart                1:00.59    4
  4  1437 Czuj, Devin         SO Immaculate Heart                1:02.50    2
  5   673 Glynn, Shannon      SR Acad O/T Holy AN                1:02.51    1
  6  1357 Jenkins, Tatiana    FR Paramus Catholic                1:06.05
Section  2
  1  1483 Schlosser, Megan    JR Immaculate Heart                1:05.16
  2   646 Branda, Priscilla   JR Acad O/T Holy AN                1:07.05
  3   653 Castillo, Camilla   FR Acad O/T Holy AN                1:09.80

Event 34  Girls 800 Meter Run 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1
  1  1456 McCavitt, Kylie     FR Immaculate Heart                2:23.87    6
  2  1461 Morano, Caroline    JR Immaculate Heart                2:23.95    4
  3  1440 Dragone, Deanna     SR Immaculate Heart                2:26.52    3
  4   682 Kersting, Lydon     SO Acad O/T Holy AN                2:26.73    2
  5  1356 James, Brittany     SR Paramus Catholic                2:29.80    1
  6   677 Jansson, Hanna      SR Acad O/T Holy AN                2:30.00
 10   672 Glynn, Niamh        SO Acad O/T Holy AN                2:39.77

Event 40  Girls 200 Meter Dash 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1384 Sanders, Tatiyanna  SO Paramus Catholic                  26.07    6
  2  1352 Harrison, Angela    SR Paramus Catholic                  26.52    4
  3   711 Sherlock, Kristen   SO Acad O/T Holy AN                  27.13    3
  4  1443 Feldman, Jacquelin  JR Immaculate Heart                  27.28    2
  5  1399 Yeboah, Ezriah      JR Paramus Catholic                  28.17
  6  1472 Palotta, Jennifer   JR Immaculate Heart                  28.40
Section  2
  3   706 Pierce, Meghan      SO Acad O/T Holy AN                  29.12
  4   704 Paul, Zanna         SO Acad O/T Holy AN                  29.26
  6  1489 Spataro, Dominique  JR Immaculate Heart                  30.68

Event 46  Girls 3200 Meter Run 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1
  1   713 Strysko, Ashley     JR Acad O/T Holy AN               11:26.69    6
  2  1453 Lotterman, Rachel   SR Immaculate Heart               11:47.66    4
  3   721 Watters, Mary       FR Acad O/T Holy AN               11:55.30    3
  4  1432 Buckley, Colleen    FR Immaculate Heart               12:00.10    2
  5  1426 Ahearn, Erin        SO Immaculate Heart               12:00.62    1
  6   690 Martinotti, Briana  JR Acad O/T Holy AN               13:02.61

Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acad O/T Holy Angels  'A'                                    4:11.79    6
     1) 711 Sherlock, Kristen SO        2) 673 Glynn, Shannon SR
     3) 646 Branda, Priscilla JR        4) 677 Jansson, Hanna SR
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                        4:16.06    4
  3 Paramus Catholic  'A'                                        4:16.26    2

Event 58  Girls Shot Put 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1
  1  1466 Nutile, Gabrielle   JR Immaculate Heart               32-09.25    6
  2   652 Carpentieri, Sara   JR Acad O/T Holy AN               31-04.00    4
  3   695 Merkel, Mackenzie   SO Acad O/T Holy AN               28-11.50    3
  4  1488 Sopelsa, Stephanie  JR Immaculate Heart               27-10.50    2
  5  1491 Voorhis, Nicole     JR Immaculate Heart               23-11.00    1
  6   642 Abuhadba, Alexis    JR Acad O/T Holy AN               23-05.00

Event 61  Girls Discus Throw 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1466 Nutile, Gabrielle   JR Immaculate Heart                  94-11    6
  2  1350 Griffin, Dannie     SO Paramus Catholic                  88-01    4
  3   652 Carpentieri, Sara   JR Acad O/T Holy AN                  86-11    3
  4   645 Boll, Brigid        JR Acad O/T Holy AN                  84-11    2
  5  1488 Sopelsa, Stephanie  JR Immaculate Heart                  80-10    1
  6   695 Merkel, Mackenzie   SO Acad O/T Holy AN                  77-00
  7  1475 Perazzo, Emma       SR Immaculate Heart                  71-00

Event 70  Girls Javelin Throw 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1475 Perazzo, Emma       SR Immaculate Heart                  96-05    6
  2   652 Carpentieri, Sara   JR Acad O/T Holy AN                  90-03    4
  3   695 Merkel, Mackenzie   SO Acad O/T Holy AN                  88-03    3
  4  1350 Griffin, Dannie     SO Paramus Catholic                  87-10    2
  5  1486 Semar, Una          SR Immaculate Heart                  80-09    1
  6   651 Cantwell, Courtney  JR Acad O/T Holy AN                  77-08

Event 73  Girls High Jump 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1384 Sanders, Tatiyanna  SO Paramus Catholic                5-04.00    6
  2   669 Fields, Amanda      JR Acad O/T Holy AN                4-10.00    4
  3   709 Sesink-Clee, Lisa   JR Acad O/T Holy AN                4-08.00    3
  4  1324 Adams, Kayla        FR Paramus Catholic                4-06.00    1.50
  4   696 Michel, Esther      JR Acad O/T Holy AN                4-06.00    1.50

Event 82  Girls Long Jump 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1384 Sanders, Tatiyanna  SO Paramus Catholic               17-09.00    6
  2   669 Fields, Amanda      JR Acad O/T Holy AN               17-00.50    4
  4  1455 Majkowicz, Debbie   FR Immaculate Heart               15-04.50    2
  5   709 Sesink-Clee, Lisa   JR Acad O/T Holy AN               15-04.00    1
  6  1434 Carpenter, Lindsey  FR Immaculate Heart               15-01.50

Event 85  Girls Triple Jump 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   669 Fields, Amanda      JR Acad O/T Holy AN               36-07.00    6
  3   664 Eckert, Alexandra   SR Acad O/T Holy AN               33-00.50    3
  4  1455 Majkowicz, Debbie   FR Immaculate Heart               32-06.00    2
  5  1434 Carpenter, Lindsey  FR Immaculate Heart               31-07.00    1
  6  1447 Hliboki, Jaime      SO Immaculate Heart               31-00.00

Event 94  Girls Pole Vault 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   664 Eckert, Alexandra   SR Acad O/T Holy AN                9-00.00    6
  2   668 Ferreri, Jacquelin  SO Acad O/T Holy AN                8-06.00    4
  2  1459 Miller, Natalie     SO Immaculate Heart               J8-06.00    2
  2   712 Siegel, Alexandra   SR Acad O/T Holy AN               J8-06.00    3

=========================================================================================
                   Women - 1 UNITED - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS        95.50     2) Immaculate Heart           73
    3) Paramus Catholic            60.50     4) DePaul                     22


Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2012 Big North Track & Fiield - 5/9/2012
Divisions 1-3-5
Hackensack HS
Results

Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1
  1  2059 Lynch, Dan          10 Bergen Catholic                   58.83    8
  3  2101 Keller, Mitchell    SR Don Bosco                       1:00.14    4
  4  2017 Gaarn, Casey        JR Bergen Catholic                 1:00.17    2
  5  1327 Bautista, Christia  FR Paramus Catholic                1:03.99
Section  2
  1  2021 Illobanafor, Anayo  SO Bergen Catholic                 1:01.74    1
  3  1189 Fontana, Anthony    JR St. Joseph Montv                1:03.60
  5  2117 Mikelis, Alex       JR Don Bosco                       1:05.34

Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1 UNITED
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1380 Peppers, Jabrill    SO Paramus Catholic                  11.01q
  2  1396 Washington, Keyon   SO Paramus Catholic                  11.48q
  3  2137 Stevens, Lawrence   FR Don Bosco                         11.63q
  4  1222 Stapleton, Christi  SR St. Joseph Montv                  11.80
  6  2048 Scheuring, Craig    SO Bergen Catholic                   12.49
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1190 Garvin, Jabari      SR St. Joseph Montv                  11.30q
  2  1174 Alston, Sherman     SO St. Joseph Montv                  11.49q
  3  1392 Thomas, Lamont      SR Paramus Catholic                  11.60q
  4  2093 Gordon, Wayne       JR Don Bosco                         11.89
  5  2039 Quiero, Cameron     SO Bergen Catholic                   12.15

Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1380 Peppers, Jabrill    SO Paramus Catholic       11.01      11.10    8
  2  1190 Garvin, Jabari      SR St. Joseph Montv       11.30      11.28    6
  3  1174 Alston, Sherman     SO St. Joseph Montv       11.49      11.38    4
  4  1396 Washington, Keyon   SO Paramus Catholic       11.48      11.50    2
  5  2137 Stevens, Lawrence   FR Don Bosco              11.63      11.59    1
  6  1392 Thomas, Lamont      SR Paramus Catholic       11.60      12.03
Preliminaries
  7  1222 Stapleton, Christi  SR St. Joseph Montv       11.80
  8  2093 Gordon, Wayne       JR Don Bosco              11.89
  9  2039 Quiero, Cameron     SO Bergen Catholic        12.15
 12  2048 Scheuring, Craig    SO Bergen Catholic        12.49

Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1
  1  2130 Ramos, Adam         SO Don Bosco                       4:36.28    8
  2  2074 Costello, Jack      SO Don Bosco                       4:37.33    6
  3  2141 Townsend, Robert    SO Don Bosco                       4:39.03    4
  4  1188 Fogarty, Sean       SR St. Joseph Montv                4:40.16    2
  5  2053 Whalen, Mike        JR Bergen Catholic                 4:43.00    1
  6  1398 Wilson, Robert      SR Paramus Catholic                4:50.91
  7  2037 O'Boyle, Ryan       JR Bergen Catholic                 4:51.11
  8  1385 Santos, Jonathan    SR Paramus Catholic                4:51.98
  9  2033 Minson, Frank       FR Bergen Catholic                 5:03.09
 10  1397 Wilkerson, Rashad   JR Paramus Catholic                5:09.06
 11  1195 Havner, Brendan     JR St. Joseph Montv                5:12.66

Event 19  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1 UNITED
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1358 Lambert, Kyiair     SO Paramus Catholic                  15.85q
  4  2021 Illobanafor, Anayo  SO Bergen Catholic                   18.67
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2087 Floyd, Joshua       SO Don Bosco                         15.71q
  2  2059 Lynch, Dan          10 Bergen Catholic                   16.50q
  3  2017 Gaarn, Casey        JR Bergen Catholic                   18.32q

Event 19  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2087 Floyd, Joshua       SO Don Bosco              15.71      15.59    8
  3  2059 Lynch, Dan          10 Bergen Catholic        16.50      16.72    4
  5  2017 Gaarn, Casey        JR Bergen Catholic        18.32      18.36    1
 --  1358 Lambert, Kyiair     SO Paramus Catholic       15.85         FS
Preliminaries
  8  2021 Illobanafor, Anayo  SO Bergen Catholic        18.67

Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Dash 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1
  1  2098 Hamlett, Timothy    SR Don Bosco                         49.42    8
  2  1187 Fitzpatrick, Conra  SO St. Joseph Montv                  52.77    6
  3  2143 Twumasi-Ankrah, Br  SO Don Bosco                         52.78    4
  4  2102 Keller, Ryan        SR Don Bosco                         53.58    2
  5  1341 Ewers, Wayne        JR Paramus Catholic                  53.86
  6  2048 Scheuring, Craig    SO Bergen Catholic                   54.82
Section  2
  1  2054 Wingate, Julius     SO Bergen Catholic                   53.62    1
  2  1186 Eliacin, Jonathan   SO St. Joseph Montv                  57.90
  3  2038 O'Neill, Connor     JR Bergen Catholic                 1:00.72

Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1
  1  2142 Tucker, Ryan        SR Don Bosco                       2:00.35    8
  2  1198 Jenkins, George     SO St. Joseph Montv                2:01.30    6
  3  1189 Fontana, Anthony    JR St. Joseph Montv                2:04.32    4
  4  2105 Lartigue, Noah      JR Don Bosco                       2:04.65    2
  5  2058 Ludwig, Joe         10 Bergen Catholic                 2:05.67    1
  6  2071 Carapezza, Nichola  SR Don Bosco                       2:11.34
  7  2029 Mallouhi, Alan         Bergen Catholic                 2:15.54
  8  1385 Santos, Jonathan    SR Paramus Catholic                2:16.43
  9  1215 O'Dowd, Patrick     SR St. Joseph Montv                2:17.75
 11  2036 Niece, Charlie      FR Bergen Catholic                 2:18.92
 12  1353 Hernandez, Brandon  SO Paramus Catholic                2:19.08

Event 37  Boys 200 Meter Dash 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1380 Peppers, Jabrill    SO Paramus Catholic                  21.98    8
  2  2098 Hamlett, Timothy    SR Don Bosco                         22.68    6
  3  1190 Garvin, Jabari      SR St. Joseph Montv                  22.70    4
  5  1174 Alston, Sherman     SO St. Joseph Montv                  23.48    1
  6  1222 Stapleton, Christi  SR St. Joseph Montv                  23.94
Section  2
  1  1351 Hanna, Akinde       SR Paramus Catholic                  23.56
  2  2137 Stevens, Lawrence   FR Don Bosco                         23.58
  3  2143 Twumasi-Ankrah, Br  SO Don Bosco                         24.03
Section  3
  1  2039 Quiero, Cameron     SO Bergen Catholic                   25.28
  2  1997 Aranda, Marco       FR Bergen Catholic                   26.91
  3  2038 O'Neill, Connor     JR Bergen Catholic                   27.26

Event 43  Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1
  1  2116 Mendolia, Nicholas  SR Don Bosco                       9:48.46    8
  2  2092 Gonzalez, Robert    FR Don Bosco                      10:01.14    6
  3  1214 Murphy, Joseph      SR St. Joseph Montv               10:02.47    4
  4  2138 Taylor, Brian       SR Don Bosco                      10:06.12    2
  5  2053 Whalen, Mike        JR Bergen Catholic                10:10.34    1
  6  2035 Morano, Matt        FR Bergen Catholic                10:49.17
  7  1398 Wilson, Robert      SR Paramus Catholic               11:01.61
  8  1386 Savino, Dominick    SO Paramus Catholic               11:12.75
  9  1354 Hijazi, Yahya       SO Paramus Catholic               11:29.17

Event 49  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Don Bosco  'A'                                               3:24.78    8
     1) 2105 Lartigue, Noah JR          2) 2102 Keller, Ryan SR
     3) 2101 Keller, Mitchell SR        4) 2098 Hamlett, Timothy SR
  2 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                         3:35.80    6

Event 55  Boys Shot Put 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1
  1  1377 Pantoja, Marcus     SO Paramus Catholic               49-09.00    8
  2  1200 Kay, Troy           JR St. Joseph Montv               48-07.00    6
  3  2075 D'Amico, Christoph  JR Don Bosco                      48-00.50    4
  4  1339 Ebanks, Ainsworth   SR Paramus Catholic               47-02.50    2
  5  2025 Lippin, Jack        JR Bergen Catholic                45-09.50    1
  6  3656 Campo, Joel         12 St. Joseph Montv               43-00.00
  7  2133 Rogalski, Matthew   JR Don Bosco                      38-10.50
  8  2091 Gerboth, James      SR Don Bosco                      38-08.50
  9  2032 Miller, Matt        SO Bergen Catholic                37-09.00
  9  1209 Marcazo, Matthew    JR St. Joseph Montv               37-09.00
 11  2031 McPherson, Mike     SO Bergen Catholic                33-09.50

Event 64  Boys Discus Throw 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1202 Kleinberg, Samuel   SR St. Joseph Montv                 131-09    8
  2  2075 D'Amico, Christoph  JR Don Bosco                        117-02    6
  3  2032 Miller, Matt        SO Bergen Catholic                  115-04    4
  4  1377 Pantoja, Marcus     SO Paramus Catholic                 114-07    2
  5  1200 Kay, Troy           JR St. Joseph Montv                 113-00    1
  6  2025 Lippin, Jack        JR Bergen Catholic                  108-09
  7  1339 Ebanks, Ainsworth   SR Paramus Catholic                 105-11
  8  1201 Kennedy, Joseph     SR St. Joseph Montv                 102-02
  9  1391 Sudol, Kevin        SO Paramus Catholic                  98-10
 10  2136 Skinner, Brendan    JR Don Bosco                         97-06
 10  1994 Ahearn, Frank       FR Bergen Catholic                   97-06
 12  2070 Burns, Kevin        SR Don Bosco                         89-02

Event 67  Boys Javelin Throw 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2  1387 Sheridan, Paul      SO Paramus Catholic                 152-02    6
  3  4505 Piccinich, Anthony  11 St. Joseph Montv                 148-10    4
  4  2006 Colon, Mike         JR Bergen Catholic                  142-07    2
  5  2041 Regan, Nick         JR Bergen Catholic                  139-10    1
  6  2091 Gerboth, James      SR Don Bosco                        128-01

Event 76  Boys High Jump 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4322 Washington, Tyrone  10 Paramus Catholic                6-00.00    8
  2  1199 Jeune, Ricky        JR St. Joseph Montv                5-10.00    6
  3  2059 Lynch, Dan          10 Bergen Catholic                J5-06.00    1
  3  2124 Ozuah, Phil         SO Don Bosco                      J5-06.00    2
  3  1327 Bautista, Christia  FR Paramus Catholic                5-06.00    4
 --  2021 Illobanafor, Anayo  SO Bergen Catholic                      NH

Event 79  Boys Long Jump 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2118 Moran, Joseph       SR Don Bosco                      19-08.00    8
  2  1199 Jeune, Ricky        JR St. Joseph Montv               19-04.00    6
  4  4322 Washington, Tyrone  10 Paramus Catholic               19-00.25    2
  5  1222 Stapleton, Christi  SR St. Joseph Montv               18-11.00    1
  6  1327 Bautista, Christia  FR Paramus Catholic               18-07.50

Event 88  Boys Triple Jump 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2118 Moran, Joseph       SR Don Bosco                      42-05.50    8
  2  4322 Washington, Tyrone  10 Paramus Catholic               40-01.00    6
  3  2039 Quiero, Cameron     SO Bergen Catholic                38-06.50    4
  4  2087 Floyd, Joshua       SO Don Bosco                      36-05.00    2
  5  2121 O'Neill, John       SO Don Bosco                      36-02.50    1
  6  2050 Troya, Matt         FR Bergen Catholic                34-10.75

Event 91  Boys Pole Vault 1 UNITED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2034 Moore, Mike         JR Bergen Catholic                11-00.00    8
  2  2101 Keller, Mitchell    SR Don Bosco                     J10-06.00    4
  2  2113 Lupano, Nicholas    JR Don Bosco                     J10-06.00    2
  2  2102 Keller, Ryan        SR Don Bosco                      10-06.00    6
  5  1999 Brendel, Chris      JR Bergen Catholic                10-00.00    1
 --  2000 Caggiano, Joe       FR Bergen Catholic                      NH


=========================================================================================
                    Men - 1 UNITED - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Don Bosco                  128        2) SAINT Joseph Montvale      69
    3) Paramus Catholic            56        4) Bergen Catholic            48
    5) DePaul                      28


Number of Elite performances: 8

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Peppers, Jabrill (Paramus Catholic,NJ)
Hamlett, Timothy (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Boys Relay (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Smith, Jordan (Paramus Catholic,NJ)
Sanders, Tatiyanna (Paramus Catholic,NJ)
Fields, Amanda (Holy Angels,NJ)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-400 59.54 Smith, Jordan, 12, Paramus Catholic
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Sanders, Tatiyanna , 10, Paramus Catholic
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.0 Sanders, Tatiyanna , 10, Paramus Catholic
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.5 Fields, Amanda, 11, Acad O/T Holy An
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'7.0 Fields, Amanda, 11, Acad O/T Holy An
DS STATE- B-400 49.42 Hamlett, Timothy, 12, Don Bosco
DS STATE- B-200 21.98 Peppers, Jabrill, 10, Paramus Catholic
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.78 Boys Relay, , Don Bosco

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 8

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State