Meet Name: TX 5A State Meet
Meet Date: 2012-05-12
Meet Location: U of Texas - Austin,TX





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License 
                        UIL State Track & Field Meet                         
                             2012 Championships                              
               Mike A. Myers Stadium  - 5/11/2012 to 5/12/2012               
 
Event 510  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5A
============================================================================ 
    National: ! 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                
       State: + 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville                    
     Conf 5A: * 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Abraham Hall                 South Grand Prairie      10.19   1.3  10    
  2 Kyle Fulks                   Katy                     10.38   1.3   8    
  3 Tremayne Acy                 DeSoto                   10.41   1.3   6    
  4 Deante Gray                  Houston Westside         10.44   1.3   4    
  5 Ridge Jones                  DeSoto                   10.57   1.3   2    
  6 Brandon Hill                 KI Harker Hghts          10.61   1.3   1    
  7 Corey Bassett                Plano East               10.65   1.3        
  8 Justin Stockton              Cibolo Steele            10.77   1.3        
  9 Colin Blake                  Northside Brandeis       10.96   1.3        

Event 518  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5A
============================================================================ 
    National: ! 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX          
       State: + 20.24  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt              
     Conf 5A: * 20.24  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Abraham Hall                 South Grand Prairie      20.58   1.1  10    
  2 Eric Hawkins                 Longview                 20.80   1.1   8    
  3 Jermaine Authorlee           GP North Shore           20.86   1.1   6    
  4 Kyle Fulks                   Katy                     20.86   1.1   4    
  5 Ahmed Ali                    Alief Hastings           20.90   1.1   2    
  6 Brandon Hill                 KI Harker Hghts          21.22   1.1   1    
  7 Cameron Williams             San Antonio Johnson      21.49   1.1        
  8 Kendrick Davis               SA East Central          21.57   1.1        
  9 Carlos Wiggins               Plano West               21.62   1.1        

Event 514  Boys 400 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================      
    National: ! 45.25  1993        Calvin Harrison, Salinas N. Salinas,      
       State: + 45.24  1994        Marlon Ramsey, Beaumont West Brook        
     Conf 5A: * 45.24  1994        Marlon Ramsey, Beaumont West Brook        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Aldrich Bailey               Mansf.Timberview         45.92   10         
  2 DreVian Young                Houston Nimitz           46.97    8         
  3 Chris Durham                 Lufkin                   47.41    6         
  4 Eric Janise                  CO The Woodlands         47.60    4         
  5 Jamal Marshall               Fort Bend Elkins         47.69    2         
  6 Anthony Johnson              Keller Central           48.55    1         
  7 Ryan Deleon                  Corpus Christi King      49.04              
  8 Richard Gary                 Duncanville              49.32              
  9 Blake Partida                Converse Judson          50.98              

Event 506  Boys 800 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================      
    National: ! 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, C      
       State: + 1:48.21  2001        Jonathan Johnson, Abilene               
     Conf 5A: * 1:48.21  2001        Jonathan Johnson, Abilene               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hector Hernandez             Kileen Ellison         1:49.33   10         
  2 Xavier Moss                  Houston Westside       1:49.99    8         
  3 William Stovall              DeSoto                 1:50.78    6         
  4 Tyrone Jackson               Houston Bellaire       1:51.57    4         
  5 Luis Romero                  El Paso Montwood       1:51.71    2         
  6 Cale Wallace                 HO Cyp Ranch           1:51.72    1         
  7 Josh Rosales                 PSJA Memorial          1:54.47              
  8 Charles Dorsett              Hurst Bell             1:55.57              
  9 Christian Williams           San Antonio Wagner     1:55.89              

Event 520  Boys 1600 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================               
    National: ! 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Reston South Lakes, VA                
       State: + 4:03.27  2003        Steve Magness, Klein Oak                         
     Conf 5A: * 4:03.27  2003        Steve Magness, Klein Oak                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Finals                                                                                
  1 Craig Nowak                  HO Cyp Woods           4:06.65   10    
      (last lap 55.53)
  2 Brigham Hedges               CO The Woodlands       4:10.07    8                  
  3 Troy Taylor                  Justin Northwest       4:10.50    6                  
  4 Justin Brinkley              Humble Kingwood        4:11.25    4                  
  5 Nathan Ricketts              Katy Seven Lakes       4:11.48    2                  
  6 Trevor Gilley                Southlake Carroll      4:12.30    1                  
  7 Ryan McCann                  Northside O'Connor     4:16.30                       
  8 Robert Domanic               Lewisville Hebron      4:17.96                       
  9 Nathan Pineda                Northside Holmes       4:33.77                       

Event 502  Boys 3200 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================      
    National: ! 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA         
       State: + 8:52.34  1987        Eric Henry, Conroe McCullough           
     Conf 5A: * 8:52.34  1987        Eric Henry, Conroe McCullough           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Craig Nowak                  HO Cyp Woods           8:59.72   10         
  2 Troy Taylor                  Justin Northwest       9:05.07    8         
  3 Kevyn Hoyos                  Lewisville Hebron      9:08.70    6         
  4 Austin Wells                 Northside Clark        9:18.17    4         
  5 Ryan McCann                  Northside O'Connor     9:21.64    2         
  6 Robert Ammons                HO Strake Jesuit       9:22.65    1         
  7 Dillon Worley                Klein                  9:25.74              
  8 Brigham Hedges               CO The Woodlands       9:26.67              
  9 Javier Salas                 SA East Central        9:37.11              

Event 508  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5A
============================================================================ 
    National: ! 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH          
       State: + 13.34  1980        Dennis Brantley, Houston Worthing         
     Conf 5A: * 13.34  1980        Dennis Brantley, Houston Worthing         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Terrell Clement              Fort Bend Kempner        13.90   0.7  10    
  2 Adrian Austin                Tomball                  13.99   0.7   8    
  3 Randy Bermea                 Harlingen                14.00   0.7   6    
  4 Austin Jupe                  SA East Central          14.15   0.7   4    
  5 Brandon Crear                DeSoto                   14.16   0.7   2    
  6 Ishmael Zamora               Alief Elsik              14.30   0.7   1    
  7 Jaron Thomas                 Midlothian               14.32   0.7        
  8 Jordan Bracy                 Mesquite                 14.33   0.7        
  9 Kai Asberry                  Lewisville Hebron        14.51   0.7        

Event 516  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 5A
=======================================================================      
    National: ! 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, Riverside La Sierra, C      
       State: + 35.33  2007        Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove             
     Conf 5A: * 35.47  2003        Kerron Clement, La Porte                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Randy Bermea                 Harlingen                36.87   10         
  2 Terrell Clement              Fort Bend Kempner        37.12    8         
  3 Nick Young                   Longview                 37.74    6         
  4 Kai Asberry                  Lewisville Hebron        37.90    4         
  5 Anthony Parisi               Lew Flower Mound         38.30    2         
  6 Jeremy Winchester            Klein Collins            38.41    1         
  7 Vince Castillo               Donna                    38.57              
  8 James Rhoden                 Katy Cinco Ranch         40.99              
  9 Matt Davenport               Mansfield Legacy         46.34              

Event 504  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================      
    National: ! 39.76  1998        Ft. Worth Wyatt, TX, Fort Worth Wyat      
                       Wesley/Clopton/Franklin/Wesley                        
       State: + 39.76  1998        Fort  Worth Wyatt, Fort  Worth Wyatt      
                       Wesley/Clopton/Frankli/Wesley                         
     Conf 5A: * 39.76  1998        Fort  Worth Wyatt, Fort  Worth Wyatt      
                       Wesley/Clopton/Franklin/Wesley                        
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 DeSoto                                                40.09   20         
     1) Bryson Echols                   2) Don'tre Wilson                    
     3) Tremayne Acy                    4) Ridge Jones                       
  2 Galena Park North Shore                               40.58   16         
     1) Tristian Houston                2) Jermaine Authorlee                
     3) Larry McDuffey                  4) Kevin Alexander                   
  3 Mansfield Timberview                                  40.70   12         
     1) Talo Pascal                     2) Jacques Lewis                     
     3) Sherman Long                    4) Aldrich Bailey                    
  4 Plano East                                            41.24    8         
     1) Nathan Meadors                  2) Corey Bassett                     
     3) Tre Jones                       4) Dante Taylor                      
  5 Longview                                              41.25    4         
     1) Nathan Jones                    2) Eric Hawkins                      
     3) Jared Love                      4) Nick Young                        
  6 South Grand Prairie                                   41.28    2         
     1) Reggie Davis                    2) Abraham Hall                      
     3) Tomorris Young-Hamilton         4) Cameron Corsey                    
  7 Alief Hastings                                        41.70              
     1) Tortseju Kuyatsemi              2) Ahmed Ali                         
     3) Emmanuel Ogu                    4) James Arnett                      
  8 Converse Judson                                       41.79              
     1) Keith Barnett                   2) Tre Flowers                       
     3) Branden Sanders                 4) Jerome Gatewood                   
  9 Cibolo Steele                                         42.57              
     1) Evan Lyons                      2) Erik Huhn                         
     3) Nick Dean                       4) Justin Stockton                   

Event 512  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================      
    National: ! 1:23.92  2007        Ft.Bend Hightower, TX, Fort Bend H      
                         Sweeny/Davis/Amarikwa/Lee                           
       State: + 1:23.92  2007        Fort Bend Hightower, Fort Bend Hig      
                         Sweeny/Davis/Amarikwa/Lee                           
     Conf 5A: * 1:23.92  2007        Fort Bend Hightower, Fort Bend Hig      
                         Sweeny/Davis/Amarikwa/Lee                           
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Galena Park North Shore                             1:24.26   20         
     1) Kevin Alexander                 2) Jermaine Authorlee                
     3) Larry McDuffey                  4) Derrick Gillis                    
  2 DeSoto                                              1:24.62   16         
     1) Bryson Echols                   2) Don'tre Wilson                    
     3) Tremayne Acy                    4) Ridge Jones                       
  3 Fort Bend Bush                                      1:24.91   12         
     1) Chad Davis                      2) Wayne Grice                       
     3) O'Shea Wilson                   4) Henry Offiah                      
  4 Alief Hastings                                      1:25.62    8         
     1) James Arnett                    2) Tortseju Kuyatsemi                
     3) Ahmed Ali                       4) J'Quinston Mclemore               
  5 San Antonio East Central                            1:25.84    4         
     1) Kendrick Davis                  2) Austin Jupe                       
     3) Matt Coleman                    4) Nick Coleman                      
  6 Converse Judson                                     1:26.22    2         
     1) Keith Barnett                   2) Tre Flowers                       
     3) Branden Sanders                 4) Jerome Gatewood                   
  7 Spring Dekaney                                      1:26.24              
     1) Eddie Maxwell                   2) Trey Downing                      
     3) LaDarion Williams               4) Kemon Wright                      
  8 Duncanville                                         1:27.20              
     1) Aaron Piper                     2) Delon Bobb                        
     3) Trent Shumate                   4) Julian Walker                     
  9 Plano West                                          1:27.23              
     1) Carlos Wiggins                  2) Jason Stephens                    
     3) Matt Owoseni                    4) Oshen Matheson                    

Event 522  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================             
    National: ! 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA, Hawthorne, CA                   
                         March/Graham/Kelly/Thomas                                  
       State: + 3:09.14  1984        Dallas Roosevelt, Dallas Roosevelt             
                         Allen/Melton/Carden/Martin                                 
     Conf 5A: * 3:09.14  1984        Dallas Roosevelt, Dallas Roosevelt             
                         Allen/Melton/Carden/Martin                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Finals                                                                              
  1 Duncanville                                         3:14.38   20    
     1) Tray Thompson                   2) Julian Walker                            
     3) Delon Bobb                      4) Richard Gary (anchor 47.09)                           
  2 Converse Judson                                     3:14.63   16
     1) Keith Barnett                   2) Blake Partida                            
     3) Branden Sanders                 4) Jerome Gatewood (anchor 47.54)                         
  3 Mansfield Timberview                                3:14.66   12    
     1) Tamar Hicks                     2) Jacques Lewis                            
     3) Anthony Todd                    4) Aldrich Bailey (anchor 45.48)                           
  4 Mansfield                                           3:16.12    8                
     1) Andre Colbert                   2) Lamarques Woodard                        
     3) Boris Christopher               4) Montreal Taylor                          
  5 Humble Kingwood                                     3:16.16    4                
     1) Sean Spiehler                   2) Myles Marshall                           
     3) Kenny Shirley                   4) James Steptoe                            
  6 DeSoto                                              3:16.59    2                
     1) Caleb Pryor                     2) William Stovall                          
     3) Tony Cook                       4) Cortevious Allen                         
  7 San Antonio East Central                            3:18.33                     
     1) Kendall Spann                   2) Matt Coleman                             
     3) Nick Coleman                    4) Chris Armstrong                          
  8 Port Arthur Memorial                                3:18.96                     
     1) Xavier Chatman                  2) Corey Dauphine                           
     3) Nathan Holmes                   4) Jammil Peeples                           
  9 Houston Nimitz                                      3:25.36                     
     1) Stephen Lackey                  2) Carlitos Williams                        
     3) Desmond Hadnot                  4) DreVian Young                            

Event 528  Boys Long Jump 5A
======================================================================================  
    National: ! 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA                      
       State: + 26-01.50  2008        Marquise Goodwin, Garland Rowlett                 
     Conf 5A: * 26-01.50  2008        Marquise Goodwin, Garland Rowlett                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points  
======================================================================================  
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Tyris Jefferson              Tyler Lee             23-06.25   1.5     7.16m  10     
     22-06.25(2.4) 22-08.50(1.8) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.6) 23-06.25(1.5)            
  2 Justin Jenkins               Dickinson             23-04.25   2.1     7.11m   8     
     23-04.25(2.1) 23-00(3.2) 21-10.75(1.1) 22-11(1.2) 22-07.75(1.6) FOUL(1.5)          
  3 Justin Wilson                McKinney Boyd         23-03.00   0.9     7.08m   6     
     23-03(0.9) 22-02.25(1.3) 22-04.50(-0.1) 22-00.50(2.9) 22-07.75(0.1) 23-00(3.4)     
  4 Felix Obi                    El Paso Franklin      23-02.50   1.7     7.07m   4     
     23-02.50(1.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(3.7) 23-01.25(1.8) FOUL(1.8)                
  5 Derrick Randle               Abilene Cooper        22-10.25   2.3     6.96m   2     
     22-01.25(1.3) 22-06.25(2.3) 22-10.25(2.3) 22-03(1.9) FOUL(2.1) 22-09.25(2.5)       
  6 Tre Flowers                  Converse Judson       22-07.50   1.9     6.89m   1     
     20-08.50(1.2) 21-08(1.5) 22-07.50(1.9) 21-10(1.2) 22-00.75(0.8) FOUL(-0.2)         
  7 Ishmael Zamora               Alief Elsik           22-06.50   1.9     6.87m         
     22-06.50(1.9) 21-07.50(0.3) 22-01.75(0.5) 21-11.25(3.0) 21-03.75(1.9) 22-06.50(4.4)
  8 Jordan Worthington           SA Churchill          22-01.50   1.9     6.74m         
     21-11.75(2.4) 21-05.75(2.2) 21-06.25(0.9) 22-01.50(1.9) 21-07.75(2.7) 21-01(1.5)   
  9 Kyle Collins                 DeSoto                21-11.25   1.3     6.68m         
     21-10.25(0.9) 21-00.50(1.9) 20-11(2.8) 20-06.75(2.5) 21-11.25(1.3) 21-07(1.7)      

Event 534  Boys Triple Jump 5A
======================================================================================
    National: ! 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, Pasadena Muir, CA             
       State: + 51-11.75  2002        Jaimoy Bryant, Jasper                           
     Conf 5A: * 51-06.25  2001        Stephen Brown, Houston Nimitz                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Felix Obi                    El Paso Franklin      50-11.25   2.6    15.52m  10   
     FOUL(2.4) 50-11.25(2.6) FOUL(3.0) 50-02.25(1.7) 50-05(2.8) 50-08.75(1.2)         
  2 Derrick Randle               Abilene Cooper        50-05.75   2.9    15.38m   8   
     48-01.25(1.6) 43-03.50(2.1) 50-05.75(2.9) 48-00(0.6) 48-03.50(1.8) 49-00.25(1.1) 
  3 Eric Janise                  CO The Woodlands      47-08.75   3.0    14.54m   6   
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(4.2) 46-01(1.6) 47-04.50(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 47-08.75(3.0)            
  4 Dominique Drayden            DeSoto                47-04.75   3.9    14.44m   4   
     46-00(-0.8) 46-07(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 47-04.75(3.9) 45-09(2.5) 43-08.75(0.8)          
  5 Larry McDuffey               GP North Shore        47-04.50   3.8    14.43m   2   
     46-07.25(1.5) FOUL(2.4) 47-04.50(3.8) 45-06(1.6) 46-02.25(2.2) 46-05.75(1.6)     
  6 James Liburd                 San Antonio Madison   47-03.00   2.1    14.40m   1   
     FOUL(2.4) 47-03(2.1) FOUL(3.0) 45-05.50(2.1) 46-01.75(2.3) 45-03(1.0)            
  7 Patrick Robinson             Dallas Skyline        46-11.75   1.6    14.31m       
     46-11.75(1.6) 46-02(1.0) 45-07.25(2.0) FOUL(2.8) 46-08.75(2.1) FOUL(1.7)         
  8 Chance Griffin               HO Strake Jesuit      45-11.25   0.3    14.00m       
     45-02.25(-0.2) 45-11.25(0.3) 45-08.25(2.9) 44-04(2.8) 44-01.50(0.9) FOUL(2.6)    
  9 Cameron Saunders             SA East Central       44-05.00   2.5    13.53m       
     42-00.75(-0.2) 44-05(2.5) 43-11.50(1.4) 43-01.25(2.6) FOUL(1.4) 43-02(1.3)       

Event 526  Boys High Jump 5A
=================================================================================              
    National: ! 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                                
       State: + 7-04.75  1983        James Lott, Refugio                                       
     Conf 5A: *    7-04  2004        Scott Sellers, Katy Cinco Ranch                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points              
=================================================================================              
Finals                                                                                         
  1 Allex Austin                 San Marcos             7-00.00      2.13m  10                 
  2 Kaleb Moore                  HO Cyp Fairbanks       6-11.00      2.10m   8                 
  3 Stephen Afadapa              HO Cyp Ranch           6-08.00      2.03m   5    0 + 0 misses 
  3 Sean Spiehler                Humble Kingwood        6-08.00      2.03m   5    0 + 0 misses 
  5 Kenneth Legassey             CO The Woodlands       6-08.00      2.03m   2    X0 + 0 misses
  6 Roland Sales                 Arlington Bowie        6-06.00      1.98m   1    0 + 0 misses 
  7 Nick Coleman                 SA East Central        6-06.00      1.98m  0 + 1 miss         
  8 Davis Iheanacho              Houston Westside       6-06.00      1.98m  X0 + 2 misses      

Event 530  Boys Pole Vault 5A
=================================================================================              
    National: ! 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX                            
       State: + 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield                                
     Conf 5A: *    17-06  1990        Jayson Lavender, Wichita Falls                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points              
=================================================================================              
Finals                                                                                         
  1 Reese Watson                 Spring                17-00.00      5.18m  10                 
  2 Chase Jones                  Midland               16-06.00      5.02m   8                 
  3 Jordan Worthington           SA Churchill          16-03.00      4.95m   6    0 + 2 misses 
  4 Josh Sonnen                  Midlothian            16-03.00      4.95m   4    X0 + 0 misses
  5 Addison Tomlison             Humble Kingwood       15-06.00      4.72m   2                 
  6 Cristian Lozoya              Los Fresnos           15-00.00      4.57m   0.50 0 + 0 misses 
  6 Connor McGuire               Clute Brazoswood      15-00.00      4.57m   0.50 0 + 0 misses 
  8 Derek Richard                Fort Bend Travis      14-06.00      4.41m                     
 -- Barrett Poth                 Klein Oak                   NH                                

Event 532  Boys Shot Put 5A
=================================================================================
    National: ! 77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX          
       State: + 75-09  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson              
     Conf 5A: * 75-09  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Zac Weatherly                Amarillo Tascosa      57-07.00     17.55m  10   
      54-05.25  57-07  56-04.50  56-04.25  56-09  FOUL                           
  2 Felipe Valencia              La Joya Palmview      57-02.75     17.44m   8   
      50-08  56-09.75  54-00.50  FOUL  54-00  57-02.75                           
  3 Christian Garcia             Eagle Pass            56-09.00     17.29m   6   
      54-00.50  56-09  53-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
  4 Aviante Collins              FB Willowridge        56-01.00     17.09m   4   
      51-01.50  56-01  54-02.25  53-09.25  53-09.25  51-08.25                    
  5 Tristen Newman               COWO College Prk      54-11.50     16.75m   2   
      54-11.50  54-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  6 Deatrich Wise                Lewisville Hebron     54-03.50     16.54m   1   
      51-10.75  53-11.50  49-11.50  51-00.75  54-03.50  53-05.50                 
  7 Cameron Cornelius            Deer Park             54-01.00     16.48m       
      FOUL  54-01  FOUL  FOUL  53-01.75  FOUL                                    
  8 Jeremy Jones                 Klein Oak             53-10.00     16.40m       
      53-10  51-07.50  FOUL  53-04.25  53-09.25  FOUL                            
  9 Jeff Bartlett                Dallas Jesuit         52-11.50     16.14m       
      51-02.75  49-07.75  52-11.50  52-03.75  FOUL  52-06.75                     

Event 524  Boys Discus Throw 5A
=================================================================================
    National: ! 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO                
       State: + 208-08  1996        Roger Roesler, Round Rock                    
     Conf 5A: * 208-08  1996        Roger Roesler, Round Rock                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Zac Weatherly                Amarillo Tascosa        189-05     57.73m  10   
      189-05  181-07  184-05  FOUL  184-02  PASS                                 
  2 Levi Jordan                  Belton                  171-01     52.14m   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  147-04  171-01  169-11  FOUL                                   
  3 Jeff Bartlett                Dallas Jesuit           171-00     52.12m   6   
      167-07  163-02  168-07  163-05  163-09  171-00                             
  4 Dutton Watson                Midland                 167-05     51.02m   4   
      167-05  FOUL  153-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                     
  5 Emmanuel Ogbah               Fort Bend Bush          163-07     49.86m   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  147-03  157-02  163-07  FOUL                                   
  6 Encarnacion Jorge Soto       Del Rio                 163-01     49.70m   1   
      152-09  163-01  161-04  162-11  159-11  162-06                             
  7 Mason Martinez               Cibolo Steele           160-07     48.94m       
      FOUL  FOUL  127-06  152-09  160-07  FOUL                                   
  8 Deontre Wilson               Longview                149-05     45.54m       
      FOUL  FOUL  108-11  FOUL  149-05  FOUL                                     
  9 Jon Zepeda                   Katy Mayde Creek        142-09     43.51m       
      FOUL  FOUL  127-06  130-02  136-03  142-09                                 

=========================================================================================      
                       Men - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                             
=========================================================================================      
    1) DeSoto                      58        2) Galena Park North Shore    44                  
    3) Mansfield Timberview        34        4) South Grand Prairie        22                  
    5) Conroe The Woodlands        20        5) Houston Cypress Woods      20                  
    5) Duncanville                 20        5) Amarillo Tascosa           20                  
    9) Converse Judson             19       10) Fort Bend Kempner          18                  
   10) Longview                    18       12) Harlingen                  16                  
   13) Humble Kingwood             15       14) Fort Bend Bush             14                  
   14) Justin Northwest            14       14) El Paso Franklin           14                  
   17) Katy                        12       17) Midland                    12                  
   17) Houston Westside            12       20) Lewisville Hebron          11                  
   21) San Marcos                  10       21) Spring                     10                  
   21) Abilene Cooper              10       21) Kileen Ellison             10                  
   21) Alief Hastings              10       21) Tyler Lee                  10                  
   27) Dickinson                    8       27) Tomball                     8                  
   27) San Antonio East Central     8       27) Plano East                  8                  
   27) Mansfield                    8       27) La Joya Palmview            8                  
   27) Houston Nimitz               8       27) Houston Cypress Fairbanks   8                  
   27) Belton                       8       36) San Antonio Churchill       6                  
   36) McKinney Boyd                6       36) Dallas Jesuit               6                  
   36) Lufkin                       6       36) Houston Cypress Ranch       6                  
   36) Eagle Pass                   6       42) Houston Bellaire            4                  
   42) Northside Clark              4       42) Midlothian                  4                  
   42) Fort Bend Willowridge        4       46) Northside O'Connor          2                  
   46) El Paso Montwood             2       46) Conroe Woodlands College    2                  
   46) Lewisville Flower Mound      2       46) Katy Seven Lakes            2                  
   46) Killeen Harker Heights       2       46) Fort Bend Elkins            2                  
   53) San Antonio Madison          1       53) Klein Collins               1                  
   53) Keller Central               1       53) Southlake Carroll           1                  
   53) Houston Strake Jesuit        1       53) Alief Elsik                 1                  
   53) Del Rio                      1       53) Arlington Bowie             1                  
   61) Los Fresnos                  0.50    61) Clute Brazoswood            0.50               


Event 509  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5A
============================================================================    
    National: ! 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA              
       State: + 11.16  2008        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth Dunbar           
     Conf 5A: * 11.28  2002        Marshevet Hooker, South San Antonio          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jennifer Madu                Plano East               11.53   1.0  10       
  2 Mia Pollard                  Keller Fossil Ridge      11.66   1.0   8       
  3 Dephanie Adeyemi             Lew Flower Mound         11.74   1.0   6       
  4 Rushell Harvey               Houston Westside         11.77   1.0   4       
  5 Judy Emeodi                  Round Rock McNeil        11.94   1.0   2       
  6 Mona Landry                  GP North Shore           11.99   1.0   1       
  7 Yasmyn Richards              San Antonio Madison      12.07   1.0           
  8 Onyeoma Okereke              Dallas Samuell           12.13   1.0           
  9 Domonique Smalls             Cibolo Steele            12.38   1.0           

Event 517  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5A
============================================================================    
    National: ! 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA       
       State: + 22.84  2007        Tiffany Townsend, Killeen                    
     Conf 5A: * 23.04  1981        La Shon Nedd, Dallas Skyline                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jennifer Madu                Plano East               24.03  -1.7  10       
  2 Dephanie Adeyemi             Lew Flower Mound         24.12  -1.7   8       
  3 Rushell Harvey               Houston Westside         24.30  -1.7   6       
  4 Alaysia Hampton              Cibolo Steele            24.38  -1.7   4       
  5 Judy Emeodi                  Round Rock McNeil        24.44  -1.7   2       
  6 Rhenique Williams            Mesquite Horn            24.65  -1.7   1       
  7 Bernice Bamgbade             Alief Hastings           24.86  -1.7           
  8 Jourdan Doffeny              SA Highlands             28.17  -1.7           

Event 513  Girls 400 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================         
    National: ! 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, San Diego Morse,          
       State: + 52.46  2005        Brandi Cross, Fort Bend Marshall             
     Conf 5A: * 52.46  2005        Brandi Cross, Fort Bend Marshall             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Tiaira Carter                San Antonio Wagner       53.81   10            
  2 Kristyn Williams             Mansf.Timberview         53.95    8            
  3 Travia Jones                 Garland Rowlett          54.53    6            
  4 Brianna Stone                Mansfield Legacy         56.06    4            
  5 Shantel Swift                Northside Clark          56.07    2            
  6 Mayorca Young                Houston Lamar            56.09    1            
  7 Taylor Dunlap                Allen                    56.23                 
  8 Shaporria Montgomery         DeSoto                   56.86                 
  9 Tiffany Terry                LC Clear Springs       1:00.03                 

Event 505  Girls 800 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================         
    National: ! 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvrd-Westlak, C         
       State: + 2:08.16  2005        Erin Bedell, Plano West                    
     Conf 5A: * 2:08.16  2005        Erin Bedell, Plano West                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Katie Willard                CO The Woodlands       2:10.31   10            
  2 Kristyn Williams             Mansf.Timberview       2:10.99    8            
  3 LaTrica Brooks               Dallas Skyline         2:11.79    6            
  4 Onaye Parker                 Fort Bend Hightower    2:13.46    4            
  5 Miah Nelson                  Odessa Permian         2:14.67    2            
  6 Kaitlyn Williams             Mansf.Timberview       2:16.95    1            
  7 Nikki Sanchez                San Marcos             2:17.40                 
  8 Dauncia Demerson             Alief Taylor           2:19.94                 
  9 Ashley Santos                Cibolo Steele          2:20.27                 

Event 519  Girls 1600 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================         
    National: ! 4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, Irvine Woodbrid         
       State: + 4:43.58  2005        Erin Bedell, Plano West                    
     Conf 5A: * 4:43.58  2005        Erin Bedell, Plano West                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Courtney Kriegshauser        Southlake Carroll      4:53.43   10            
  2 Madi McLellan                CO The Woodlands       4:53.50    8            
  3 Katie Jensen                 COWO College Prk       4:54.04    6            
  4 Natalie Langan               San Antonio Johnson    5:01.46    4            
  5 Brenda Lopez                 San Benito             5:05.93    2            
  6 Rachel Jones                 Lewisville Hebron      5:06.33    1            
  7 Sandie Raines                Humble Kingwood        5:13.79                 
  8 Niki Barrow                  Fort Bend Clements     5:18.59                 
  9 Kayla Goedicke               Katy Morton Ranch      5:29.20                 

Event 501  Girls 3200 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================      
    National: !  9:48.59  1996        Kimberly Mortensen, Thousand Oaks      
       State: + 10:25.33  2006        Nichole Jones, Spring Westfield        
     Conf 5A: * 10:25.33  2006        Nichole Jones, Spring Westfield        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Katie Jensen                 COWO College Prk      10:24.80*  10         
  2 Madi McLellan                CO The Woodlands      10:26.05    8         
  3 Karis Jochen                 Coll.Station A&M      10:31.23    6         
  4 Natalie Langan               San Antonio Johnson   10:35.75    4         
  5 Brenda Lopez                 San Benito            10:53.18    2         
  6 Katherine Chavez             Justin Northwest      10:53.19    1         
  7 Felice Johnson               Southlake Carroll     11:04.47              
  8 Madison Gilcrease            HO Cyp Woods          11:16.43              
  9 Niki Barrow                  Fort Bend Clements    11:32.07              

Event 507  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 5A
============================================================================    
    National: ! 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, San Jose Mt Pleasant, CA      
       State: + 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower          
     Conf 5A: * 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Skylar Ross-Ransom           HO Langham Creek         13.74   1.1  10       
  2 Alaysha Johnson              Spring Westfield         13.84   1.1   8       
  3 Bianca Jackson               Garland                  13.93   1.1   6       
  4 Olivia Haggerty              Richardson               14.02   1.1   4       
  5 Kelsey Roy                   HO Cyp Falls             14.23   1.1   2       
  6 Jourdan Doffeny              SA Highlands             14.27   1.1   1       
  7 Taylor Pegram                Plano                    14.51   1.1           
  8 Leigha Brown                 Edinburg Economedes      14.72   1.1           
  9 Lyric Lawrence               Saginaw                  14.94   1.1           

Event 515  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 5A
=======================================================================      
    National: ! 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, C      
       State: + 40.96  2008        Saginaw, Saginaw                          
     Conf 5A: * 41.01  1998        Chava Demart, Houston Cypress Creek       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Alaysha Johnson              Spring Westfield         41.83   10         
  2 Jourdan Doffeny              SA Highlands             42.22    8         
  3 Tia' Gamble                  DeSoto                   42.95    6         
  4 Olivia Haggerty              Richardson               43.31    4         
  5 Leigha Brown                 Edinburg Economedes      44.60    2         
  6 Lyric Lawrence               Saginaw                  44.65    1         
  7 Ruth Amaku                   Fort Bend Elkins         44.79              
  8 Jordan Highsmith             Fort Bend Hightower      45.22              
  9 Madison Hansen               Plano East               45.37              

Event 503  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================      
    National: ! 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA, Long Beach Poly      
                       Solomon/Lee/Picott/Solomon                            
       State: + 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline, Dallas Skyline            
                       Thomas/Lacy/Curry/Greer                               
     Conf 5A: * 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline, Dallas Skyline            
                       Thomas/Lacy/Curry/Greer                               
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Garland                                               45.78   20         
     1) Chasity Clark                   2) Bianca Jackson                    
     3) Chellane Jones                  4) Quetta Mapps                      
  2 DeSoto                                                46.09   16         
     1) Verlencia Shaw                  2) Ariel Cain                        
     3) Makayla Earnhart                4) Tia' Gamble                       
  3 Fort Bend Hightower                                   46.49   12         
     1) Jasmine Gordon                  2) Jasmine Grace                     
     3) Summor Fields                   4) Sandra Moran                      
  4 Houston Langham Creek                                 46.94    8         
     1) Sarah Shim                      2) Skylar Ross Ransom                
     3) Tracy Baldwin                   4) Erin Derrow                       
  5 Cibolo Steele                                         46.99    4         
     1) Erin Prince                     2) Alaysia Hampton                   
     3) Whitney Handy                   4) Domonique Smalls                  
  6 Duncanville                                           47.14    2         
     1) Beverly Coleman                 2) Kiki McKnight                     
     3) Paisley Brown                   4) Mikayla Hightower                 
  7 San Antonio Wagner                                    47.90              
     1) Frezsanee Knight                2) Tiaira Carter                     
     3) Destinee Adamez                 4) LaDaria Nelson                    
  8 Spring Westfield                                      48.08              
     1) Shakera Daniels                 2) Casha Taylor                      
     3) Alaysha Johnson                 4) India Daniels                     
 -- Plano East                                              DNF              
     1) Milaun Mack                     2) Judith Imojah                     
     3) Madison Hansen                  4) Jennifer Madu                     

Event 511  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================         
    National: ! 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA, Long Beach Po         
                         Solomon/Lee/Woods/Solomon                              
       State: + 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik, Alief Elsik                   
                         Richie/Ketchum/Jones/Willard                           
     Conf 5A: * 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik, Alief Elsik                   
                         Richie/Ketchum/Jones/Willard                           
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Garland                                             1:36.57   20            
     1) Chasity Clark                   2) Bianca Jackson                       
     3) Candace Coleman                 4) Quetta Mapps                         
  2 Dallas Skyline                                      1:37.49   16            
     1) Takia Taylor                    2) Tambrisha Banks                      
     3) Cameisha Young                  4) Bre'Yana Wash                        
  3 Fort Bend Hightower                                 1:37.65   12            
     1) Alexandria Wright-Foley         2) Jasmine Grace                        
     3) Summor Fields                   4) Sandra Moran                         
  4 Duncanville                                         1:37.77    8            
     1) Jasmine Carter                  2) Kiki McKnight                        
     3) Paisley Brown                   4) Mikayla Hightower                    
  5 Mansfield Timberview                                1:37.93    4            
     1) Jazmine Warden                  2) Kaitlyn Williams                     
     3) Briana Adams                    4) Taylor Montgomery                    
  6 Fort Bend Bush                                      1:39.03    2            
     1) Taylor Dotson                   2) Chasity Peters                       
     3) JaLana Owens                    4) Jarra Owens                          
  7 DeSoto                                              1:39.30                 
     1) Ariel Cain                      2) Jade Richardson                      
     3) Makayla Earnhart                4) Verlencia Shaw                       
  8 Northside Stevens                                   1:40.83                 
     1) Kiana Horton                    2) Brittany Ponce                       
     3) Jermecia Rene                   4) Elexus Allen                         
 -- Cibolo Steele                                           DNF                 
     1) Whitney Handy                   2) Domonique Smalls                     
     3) Angelica Barnes                 4) Alaysia Hampton                      

Event 521  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================             
    National: ! 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA, Long Beach Po             
                         Woods/ Harris/Lee/Solomon                                  
       State: + 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall, Fort Bend Mars             
                         Wardsworth/Cross/Mitchell/Cross                            
     Conf 5A: * 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall, Fort Bend Mars             
                         Wardsworth/C. Cross/Mitchell/ B. Cross                     
    School                                               Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Finals                                                                              
  1 Mansfield Timberview                                3:40.51   20    
     1) Jazmine Warden                  2) Briana Adams                             
     3) Kaitlyn Williams                4) Kristyn Williams (anchor 53.50)                        
  2 DeSoto                                              3:44.23   16                
     1) Camry Grigsby                   2) Shaporria Montgomery                     
     3) Jade Richardson                 4) Tia' Gamble                              
  3 Duncanville                                         3:44.56   12                
     1) Shannon Moore                   2) Kiki McKnight                            
     3) Paisley Brown                   4) Mikayla Hightower                        
  4 Fort Bend Bush                                      3:45.51    8                
     1) A'Lyce Brown                    2) Jarra Owens                              
     3) Chasity Peters                  4) JaLana Owens                             
  5 South Grand Prairie                                 3:45.53    4                
     1) Trashonda Lemon                 2) Rachel Scruggs                           
     3) Jordan Spencer                  4) Katara Nelson                            
  6 Dallas Skyline                                      3:46.28    2                
     1) LaTrica Brooks                  2) Bre'Yana Wash                            
     3) Tambrisha Banks                 4) Takia Taylor                             
  7 Fort Bend Hightower                                 3:49.04                     
     1) Onaye Parker                    2) Debbie Mitchell                          
     3) Destiny Aaron                   4) Summor Fields                            
  8 Northside Stevens                                   3:49.93                     
     1) Kiana Horton                    2) Brittany Ponce                           
     3) Anja Martin                     4) Elexus Allen                             
  9 Converse Judson                                     3:54.11                     
     1) Evelyn Clark                    2) Ashley Moreno                            
     3) Brionne Gibson                  4) Jasmine Sanders                          

Event 527  Girls Long Jump 5A
======================================================================================  
    National: ! 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, Raeford Hoke Co, NC               
       State: + 21-03.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling                         
     Conf 5A: * 20-08.25  2005        Sabrina Taylor, Lufkin                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points  
======================================================================================  
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Jennifer Madu                Plano East            19-08.75   0.5     6.01m  10     
     19-03.25(2.8) 18-02.50(3.0) 19-08.75(4.1) 19-07(3.6) 19-08(1.9) 19-08.75(0.5)      
  2 Bre'Yana Wash                Dallas Skyline        19-08.25   1.7     6.00m   8     
     18-11(0.3) 17-10.75(0.7) 18-03.50(2.4) 18-09(1.6) 18-04.75(2.3) 19-08.25(1.7)      
  3 Taira Carney                 Katy Mayde Creek      19-04.75   3.0     5.91m   6     
     19-04.75(3.0) 18-01.75(3.0) 18-05.75(0.8) 18-06.25(1.7) 18-06.25(2.2) 17-11(2.2)   
  4 Anna Robinson                DeSoto                19-03.25   2.0     5.87m   4     
     17-11.75(3.8) 19-03.25(2.0) 18-00.50(1.9) 17-08.75(1.1) FOUL(3.6) 18-06(2.5)       
  5 Jordan Highsmith             Fort Bend Hightower   19-00.25   3.1     5.79m   2     
     18-04.50(2.5) 17-09.75(2.1) 17-07.75(2.6) 18-00.75(2.8) 18-06.50(0.8) 19-00.25(3.1)
  6 Ashley Cox                   Midlothian            18-06.75   1.9     5.65m   1     
     18-06.75(1.9) 18-02.75(3.4) 17-09.25(0.8) 17-11.25(3.8) 17-07(0.8) FOUL(2.5)       
  7 Aatiyah Henry                Mesquite Horn         18-02.50   2.4     5.54m         
     17-04.75(2.1) 17-02(2.2) 16-11.50(1.8) 18-01.50(2.8) 18-02.50(2.4) 17-09(0.2)      
  8 Talajah Murrell              Converse Judson       17-06.25   2.2     5.34m         
     16-07(1.8) 17-00.25(2.1) 16-06.25(0.9) 16-04.25(2.1) 17-06.25(2.2) 17-06.25(1.7)   
  9 Jourdan Doffeny              SA Highlands          17-02.50   1.2     5.24m         
     17-02.50(1.2) 16-00.50(1.1) FOUL(4.4) 16-08.50(1.4) 17-01.25(0.8) 16-10.25(0.9)    

Event 533  Girls Triple Jump 5A
======================================================================================
    National: ! 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX                   
       State: + 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling                       
     Conf 5A: * 43-05.25  2002        Erica McLain, Plano East                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Jennifer Madu                Plano East            42-04.25   1.7    12.90m  10   
     41-07(-1.6) 41-09(1.6) FOUL(2.5) 40-10.75(3.1) 41-06.75(1.2) 42-04.25(1.7)       
  2 Paetyn Revell                DeSoto                40-09.25   2.2    12.42m   8   
     38-01(1.8) 40-09.25(2.2) 40-03.50(1.9) 39-09(3.3) 39-11.25(0.9) 39-04.50(2.6)    
  3 Mylana Hearn                 Fort Bend Marshall    40-00.50   2.2    12.20m   6   
     38-06(1.4) 39-04.50(2.9) 39-05.25(2.1) 38-11.75(1.6) 39-07.25(1.9) 40-00.50(2.2) 
  4 Onyeoma Okereke              Dallas Samuell        39-05.75   2.5    12.03m   4   
     38-05(-1.2) 38-10.75(2.8) 39-05.75(2.5) 37-03(3.5) 38-08.75(1.1) 39-00.75(2.4)   
  5 Taylor Glenn                 Garland Rowlett       38-09.00   1.8    11.81m   2   
     FOUL(1.6) 38-04(2.9) 37-06(3.1) 38-00(1.5) 38-09(1.8) FOUL(2.5)                  
  6 Bria Druilhet                Fort Bend Austin      38-06.00   3.8    11.73m   1   
     FOUL(2.0) 38-06(3.8) 38-04(1.7) 37-07.50(3.3) 37-02.50(1.1) 38-05(3.1)           
  7 Pamela Uchebo                Lubbock               38-01.50   2.5    11.62m       
     36-04.50(-0.2) 38-01.50(2.5) 37-09(2.9) 38-01.25(1.6) 37-09.50(1.6) 38-00.25(2.3)
  8 Shantel Swift                Northside Clark       37-05.00   3.5    11.40m       
     36-01.75(3.4) 36-02.75(-0.1) 37-05(3.5) 36-06(2.2) 35-07(2.1) 36-05.25(1.5)      
  9 Carnae Dillard               San Antonio Johnson   37-01.00   3.1    11.30m       
     35-09.25(0.8) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.3) 37-01(3.1) 35-06.75(1.9) 35-09(+0.0)           

Event 525  Girls High Jump 5A
=================================================================================               
    National: !    6-04  2009        Toni Young, Del City, OK                                   
       State: +    6-02  1992        Amy Acuff, Corpus Christi Calallen                         
     Conf 5A: * 6-01.50  1984        Jolanda Jones, Alief Elsik                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points               
=================================================================================               
Finals                                                                                          
  1 Maureen Redmond              Channelview            5-06.00      1.67m  10    X0 + 0 misses 
  2 Zarriea Willis               Spring Dekaney         5-06.00      1.67m   8    X0 + 2 misses 
  3 Sadalia Ellis                HO Cyp Falls           5-04.00      1.62m   5    0 + 0 misses  
  3 Qiana Canete                 Copperas Cove          5-04.00      1.62m   5    0 + 0 misses  
  5 Jasmine Jack                 Katy Seven Lakes       5-04.00      1.62m   2    X0 + 1 miss   
  6 Alexis Lewis                 North Crowley          5-04.00      1.62m   1    XX0 + 0 misses
  7 Taylor Martinez              SA Churchill           5-04.00      1.62m  XX0 + 1 miss        
  8 Cassidy Pickrell             Coppell                5-02.00      1.57m                      
 -- Rebecca C. Kazen             Laredo Alexander            NH                                 

Event 529  Girls Pole Vault 5A
=================================================================================            
    National: ! 14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux, New Iberia Cath, LA                     
       State: +    13-07  2007        Shade Weygandt, Mansfield                              
     Conf 5A: *    13-07  2007        Shade Weygandt, Mansfield                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points            
=================================================================================            
Finals                                                                                       
  1 Desiree Freier               Justin Northwest      12-09.00      3.88m  10               
  2 Brittany Wooten              Tomball               12-06.00      3.81m   8               
  3 Zoe McKinley                 Grapevine             12-00.00      3.65m   5    0 + 1 miss 
  3 Alyssa Gullo                 HO Cyp Woods          12-00.00      3.65m   5    0 + 1 miss 
  5 Anna Rawles                  Katy Seven Lakes      12-00.00      3.65m   1.50 X0 + 1 miss
  5 Catherine Chenault           Coll.Station A&M      12-00.00      3.65m   1.50 X0 + 1 miss
  7 Erin Orozco                  San Antonio Johnson   11-06.00      3.50m  0 + 0 misses     
  7 Nicole Summersett            Austin Westlake       11-06.00      3.50m  0 + 0 misses     
  9 Madeline Kaufmann            McAllen Memorial       9-06.00      2.89m                   

Event 531  Girls Shot Put 5A
=================================================================================
    National: ! 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX               
       State: + 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak                   
     Conf 5A: *    51-02  1990        Stevanie Wadsworth, Hurst Bell             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Shelbi Vaughan               Mansfield Legacy      50-01.25     15.27m  10   
      FOUL  45-05  46-07.75  50-01.25  FOUL  47-10.75                            
  2 Cion Hicks                   Killeen Shoemaker     43-10.75     13.37m   8   
      42-09  43-10.75  42-08  43-07  FOUL  43-02                                 
  3 N'Dia Warren-Jaques          Conroe Oak Ridge      43-03.75     13.20m   6   
      41-11.50  35-05.25  43-03.75  FOUL  38-04.75  42-04.25                     
  4 Samantha Turner              Northside Stevens     42-00.75     12.82m   4   
      41-02  FOUL  40-00.50  41-01  42-00.75  40-05.25                           
  5 Kayla Taylor                 Mansfield Legacy      40-07.50     12.38m   2   
      39-11  40-07.50  34-11.75  38-05.25  37-00.50  FOUL                        
  6 Jeia Gilliam                 Fort Bend Hightower   40-04.75     12.31m   1   
      38-01  40-02  39-11.75  38-01  40-04.75  39-08.25                          
  7 Lauryn Caldwell              Dickinson             39-11.75     12.18m       
      38-07.75  38-03.25  39-02.75  38-06.50  37-08.50  39-11.75                 
  8 Adrienne Lewis               DeSoto                39-03.00     11.96m       
      39-03  37-04.75  FOUL  38-11.75  38-07.75  38-08.50                        
  9 Corina Cox                   Los Fresnos           37-06.50     11.44m       
      FOUL  37-06.50  FOUL  35-08  37-04.50  36-08                               

Event 523  Girls Discus Throw 5A
=================================================================================
    National: ! 190-03  2009        Anatasia Jelmini, Shafter, CA                
       State: + 163-06  2005        D'Andra Carter, Red Oak                      
     Conf 5A: * 161-00  2011        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansfield Legacy             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Shelbi Vaughan               Mansfield Legacy        187-10+    57.25m  10   
      175-04  187-10  159-03  FOUL  175-08  180-10                               
  2 Cion Hicks                   Killeen Shoemaker       160-10     49.02m   8   
      136-06  FOUL  156-00  148-11  148-10  160-10                               
  3 Lauryn Caldwell              Dickinson               153-06     46.78m   6   
      144-03  146-02  118-07  137-07  149-10  153-06                             
  4 Corina Cox                   Los Fresnos             151-06     46.17m   4   
      134-09  151-06  143-07  141-08  FOUL  143-09                               
  5 Kayla Taylor                 Mansfield Legacy        150-02     45.77m   2   
      124-01  146-11  149-03  142-09  149-02  150-02                             
  6 Jeia Gilliam                 Fort Bend Hightower     144-10     44.14m   1   
      FOUL  137-05  FOUL  144-10  FOUL  FOUL                                     
  7 Camryn Goodman               GP North Shore          133-03     40.61m       
      133-03  127-11  FOUL  127-04  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  8 Meghan Temple                Klein                   126-03     38.48m       
      122-05  FOUL  117-02  FOUL  FOUL  126-03                                   
  9 Klarissa Gonzales            Pharr SanJ Alamo        122-06     37.33m       
      109-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  122-06  FOUL                                     

====================================================================================
                      Women - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                 
====================================================================================
    1) DeSoto                      50        2) Garland                    46       
    3) Mansfield Timberview        41        4) Plano East                 40       
    5) Fort Bend Hightower         32        5) Dallas Skyline             32       
    7) Mansfield Legacy            28        8) Conroe The Woodlands       26       
    9) Duncanville                 22       10) Houston Langham Creek      18       
   10) Spring Westfield            18       12) Killeen Shoemaker          16       
   12) Conroe Woodlands College P  16       14) Lewisville Flower Mound    14       
   15) Justin Northwest            11       16) Southlake Carroll          10       
   16) Fort Bend Bush              10       16) Houston Westside           10       
   16) Channelview                 10       16) San Antonio Wagner         10       
   21) San Antonio Highlands        9       22) Garland Rowlett             8       
   22) Spring Dekaney               8       22) Tomball                     8       
   22) San Antonio Johnson          8       22) Richardson                  8       
   22) Cibolo Steele                8       22) Keller Fossil Ridge         8       
   29) College Station A&M Cons     7.50    30) Houston Cypress Falls       7       
   31) Conroe Oak Ridge             6       31) Dickinson                   6       
   31) Katy Mayde Creek             6       31) Fort Bend Marshall          6       
   35) Houston Cypress Woods        5       35) Grapevine High School       5       
   35) Copperas Cove                5       38) Northside Stevens           4       
   38) Dallas Samuell               4       38) San Benito                  4       
   38) Los Fresnos                  4       38) South Grand Prairie         4       
   38) Round Rock McNeil            4       44) Katy Seven Lakes            3.50    
   45) Northside Clark              2       45) Edinburg Economedes         2       
   45) Odessa Permian               2       48) Fort Bend Austin            1       
   48) Galena Park North Shore      1       48) Houston Lamar               1       
   48) Midlothian                   1       48) Lewisville Hebron           1       
   48) North Crowley                1       48) Saginaw                     1       
   48) Mesquite Horn                1                                               


Number of Elite performances: 284

MEET LINKS

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hall, Abraham (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Bassett, Corey (Plano East,TX)
Fulks, Kyle (Katy,TX)
Gray, Deante (Westside,TX)
Jones, Ridge (DeSoto,TX)
Hill, Brandon (Harker Heights,TX)
Acy, Tremayne (DeSoto,TX)
Blake, Colin (Tomball,TX)
Stockton, Justin (Steele,TX)
Bermea, Randy (Harlingen,TX)
Clement, Terrell (Kempner,TX)
Thomas, Jaron (Midlothian,TX)
Austin, Adrian (Tomball,TX)
Jupe, Austin (East Central,TX)
Crear, Brandon (DeSoto,TX)
Bracy, Jordan (Mesquite,TX)
Asberry, Kai (Hebron,TX)
Zamora, Ishmael (Elsik,TX)
Brinkley, Justin (Kingwood,TX)
Taylor, Troy (Justin Northwest,TX)
Nowak, Craig (Cypress Woods,TX)
Gilley, Trevor (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Mccann, Ryan (O'Connor,TX)
Domanic, Robert (Hebron,TX)
Ricketts, Nathan (Seven Lakes,TX)
Hedges, Brigham (The Woodlands,TX)
Authorlee, Jermaine (North Shore,TX)
Wiggins, Carlos (Plano West,TX)
Ali, Ahmed (Hastings,TX)
Hawkins, Eric (Longview,TX)
Davis, Kendrick (East Central,TX)
Williams, Cameron (Johnson,TX)
Parisi, Anthony (Flower Mound,TX)
Rhoden, James (Cinco Ranch,TX)
Castillo, Vince (Donna,TX)
Young, Nick (Longview,TX)
Winchester, Jeremy (Klein Collins,TX)
Worley, Dillon (Klein,TX)
Hoyos, Kevyn (Hebron,TX)
Wells, Austin (Clark,TX)
Ammons, RJ (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Salas, Javier (East Central,TX)
Janise, Eric (The Woodlands,TX)
Young, Drevian (Nimitz,TX)
Gary, Richard (Duncanville,TX)
Bailey, Aldrich (Timberview,TX)
Durham, Chris (Lufkin,TX)
Johnson, Anthony (Keller Central,TX)
Marshall, Jamal (Elkins,TX)
Deleon, Ryan (King,TX)
Boys Relay (Judson,TX)
Boys Relay (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Boys Relay (Longview,TX)
Boys Relay (DeSoto,TX)
Boys Relay (Hastings,TX)
Boys Relay (North Shore,TX)
Boys Relay (Steele,TX)
Boys Relay (Timberview,TX)
Boys Relay (Plano East,TX)
Boys Relay (Bush,TX)
Boys Relay (East Central,TX)
Boys Relay (Duncanville,TX)
Boys Relay (Dekaney,TX)
Boys Relay (Plano West,TX)
Boys Relay (Kingwood,TX)
Boys Relay (Port Arthur Memorial,TX)
Boys Relay (Mansfield,TX)
Stovall, William (DeSoto,TX)
Wallace, Cale (Cypress Ranch ,TX)
Hernandez, Hector (Ellison,TX)
Moss, Xavier (Westside,TX)
Romero, Luis (Montwood,TX)
Dorsett, Charles (Bell,TX)
Rosales, Josh (PSJA Memorial,TX)
Jackson, Tyrone (Bellaire,TX)
Williams, Christian (Wagner,TX)
Watson, Dutton (Midland,TX)
Soto, Jorge (Del Rio,TX)
Weatherly, Zack (Tascosa,TX)
Jordan, Levi (Belton,TX)
Bartlett, Jeff (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Ogbah, Emmanuel (Bush,TX)
Martinez, Mason (Steele,TX)
Moore, Kaleb (Cy-Fair,TX)
Coleman, Nick (East Central,TX)
Spiehler, Sean (Kingwood,TX)
Austin, Allex (San Marcos,TX)
Sales, Roland (Bowie,TX)
Afadapa, Stephen (Cypress Ranch ,TX)
LeGassey, Kenneth (The Woodlands,TX)
Iheanacho, Davis (Westside,TX)
Randle, Derrick (Cooper,TX)
Jefferson, Tyris (Lee,TX)
Obi, Felix (Franklin,TX)
Worthington, Jordan (Churchill,TX)
Wilson, Justin (Boyd,TX)
Jenkins, Justin (Dickinson,TX)
Flowers, Tre (Judson,TX)
Watson, Reese (Spring,TX)
Sonnen, Josh (Midlothian,TX)
Richard, Derek (Travis,TX)
Mcguire, Connor (Brazoswood,TX)
Tomlinson, Addison (Kingwood,TX)
Jones, Chase (Midland,TX)
Lozoya, Cristian (Los Fresnos,TX)
Collins, Aviante (Willowridge,TX)
Wise, Deatrich (Hebron,TX)
Newman, Tristen (College Park,TX)
Garcia, Christian (Eagle Pass,TX)
Valencia, Felipe (Palmview,TX)
Jones, Jeremy (Klein Oak,TX)
Cornelius, Cameron (Deer Park,TX)
Drayden, Dominique (DeSoto,TX)
Robinson, Patrick (Skyline,TX)
McDuffey, Larry (North Shore,TX)
Griffin, Chance (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Liburd, James (Madison,TX)
Saunders, Cameron (East Central,TX)
Okereke, Onyeoma (Samuell,TX)
Madu, Jennifer (Plano East,TX)
Smalls, Domonique (Steele,TX)
Adeyemi, Dephanie (Flower Mound,TX)
Landry, Mona (North Shore,TX)
Harvey, Rushell (Westside,TX)
Emeodi, Judy (McNeil,TX)
Pollard, Mia (Fossil Ridge,TX)
Richards, Yasmyn (Madison,TX)
Jackson, Bianca (Garland,TX)
Doffeny, Jourdan (Highlands,TX)
Haggerty, Olivia (Richardson,TX)
Johnson, Alaysha (Spring,TX)
Brown, Leigha (Economedes,TX)
Lawrence, Lyric (Saginaw,TX)
Ross-Ransom, Skylar (Langham Creek,TX)
Roy, Kelsey (Cypress Springs,TX)
Pegram, Taylor (Plano,TX)
Jensen, Katie (College Park,TX)
Jones, Rachel (Hebron,TX)
McLellan, Madi (The Woodlands,TX)
Kriegshauser, Courtney (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Langan, Natalie (Johnson,TX)
Lopez, Brenda (San Benito,TX)
Williams, Rhenique (Horn,TX)
Hampton, Alaysia (Steele,TX)
Bamgbade, Bernice (Hastings,TX)
Gamble, Tia (DeSoto,TX)
Hansen, Madison (Plano East,TX)
Highsmith, Jordan (Hightower,TX)
Amaku, Ruth (Elkins,TX)
Jochen, Karis (A&M Consolidated,TX)
Johnson, Felice (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Chavez, Katherine (Justin Northwest,TX)
Gilcrease, Madison (Cypress Woods,TX)
Williams, Kristyn (Timberview,TX)
Swift, Shantel (Clark,TX)
Young, Mayorca (Lamar,TX)
Jones, Travia (Rowlett,TX)
Dunlap, Taylor (Allen,TX)
Carter, Tiaira (Wagner,TX)
Stone, Brianna (Legacy,TX)
Montgomery, Shapporia (DeSoto,TX)
Girls Relay (DeSoto,TX)
Girls Relay (Duncanville,TX)
Girls Relay (Hightower,TX)
Girls Relay (Langham Creek,TX)
Girls Relay (Westfield,TX)
Girls Relay (Steele,TX)
Girls Relay (Wagner,TX)
Girls Relay (Garland,TX)
Girls Relay (Skyline,TX)
Girls Relay (Timberview,TX)
Girls Relay (Rapid City Stevens,SD)
Girls Relay (Bush,TX)
Girls Relay (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Girls Relay (Judson,TX)
Williams, Kaitlyn (Timberview,TX)
Willard, Katie (The Woodlands,TX)
Brooks, Latrice (Skyline,TX)
Parker, Onaye (Hightower,TX)
Nelson, Miah (Permian,TX)
Sanchez, Nikki (San Marcos,TX)
Demerson, Dauncia (Taylor,TX)
Taylor, Kayla (Legacy,TX)
Temple, Meghan (Klein,TX)
Vaughan, Shelbi (Legacy,TX)
Caldwell, Lauryn (Dickinson,TX)
Gilliam, Jeia (Hightower,TX)
Hicks, Cion (Shoemaker,TX)
Gonzalez, Klarissa (PSJA,TX)
Cox, Corina (Los Fresnos,TX)
Goodman, Camryn (North Shore,TX)
Jack, Jasmine (Seven Lakes,TX)
Lewis, Alexis (North Crowley,TX)
Ellis, Sadalia (Cypress Falls,TX)
Redmond, Maureen (Channelview,TX)
Martinez, Taylor (Churchill,TX)
Willis, Zarriea (Dekaney,TX)
Canete, Qiana (Copperas Cove,TX)
Cox, Ashley (Midlothian,TX)
Robinson, Anna (DeSoto,TX)
Wash, BreYana (Skyline,TX)
Carney, Taira (Mayde Creek,TX)
Henry, Aatiyah (Horn,TX)
Murrell, Talajah (Judson,TX)
Chenault, Katherine (A&M Consolidated,TX)
Wooten, Brittany (Tomball,TX)
Freier, Desiree (Justin Northwest,TX)
Gullo, Alyssa (Cypress Woods,TX)
Rawles, Anna (Seven Lakes,TX)
McKinley, Zoe (Grapevine,TX)
Summersett, Nicole (Westlake,TX)
Orozco, Erin (Johnson,TX)
Turner, Samantha (Stevens,TX)
Warren-Jacques, N'Dia (Oak Ridge,TX)
Lewis, Adrienne (DeSoto,TX)
Glenn, Taylor (Rowlett,TX)
Hearn, Mylana (Marshall,TX)
Revell, Paetyn (DeSoto,TX)
Druilhet, Bria (Fort Bend Austin,TX)
Uchebo, Pamela (Lubbock,TX)
Dillard, Carnae (Johnson,TX)


Elite Performances:

B-100 10.19 Hall, Abraham , , South Grand Prairie
B-100 10.38 Fulks, Kyle , , Katy
B-100 10.41 Acy, Tremayne , , Desoto
B-100 10.44 Gray, Deante , , Houston Westside
B-100 10.57 Jones, Ridge , , Desoto
DS STATE- B-100 10.61 Hill, Brandon , , Ki Harker Hghts
DS STATE- B-100 10.65 Bassett, Corey , , Plano East
DS STATE- B-100 10.77 Stockton, Justin , , Cibolo Steele
DS STATE- B-100 10.96 Blake, Colin , , Northside Brandeis
B-200 20.58 Hall, Abraham , , South Grand Prairie
B-200 20.80 Hawkins, Eric , , Longview
B-200 20.86 Authorlee, Jermaine , , Gp North Shore
B-200 20.86 Fulks, Kyle , , Katy
B-200 20.90 Ali, Ahmed , , Alief Hastings
B-200 21.22 Hill, Brandon , , Ki Harker Hghts
B-200 21.49 Williams, Cameron , , San Antonio Johnson
B-200 21.57 Davis, Kendrick , , Sa East Central
DS STATE- B-200 21.62 Wiggins, Carlos , , Plano West
B-400 45.92 Bailey, Aldrich , , Mansf.Timberview
B-400 46.97 Young, DreVian , , Houston Nimitz
B-400 47.41 Durham, Chris , , Lufkin
B-400 47.60 Janise, Eric , , Co The Woodlands
B-400 47.69 Marshall, Jamal , , Fort Bend Elkins
DS STATE- B-400 48.55 Johnson, Anthony , , Keller Central
DS STATE- B-400 49.04 Deleon, Ryan , , Corpus Christi King
DS STATE- B-400 49.32 Gary, Richard , , Duncanville
B-800 1:49.33 Hernandez, Hector , , Kileen Ellison
B-800 1:49.99 Moss, Xavier , , Houston Westside
B-800 1:50.78 Stovall, William , , Desoto
B-800 1:51.57 Jackson, Tyrone , , Houston Bellaire
B-800 1:51.71 Romero, Luis , , El Paso Montwood
B-800 1:51.72 Wallace, Cale , , Ho Cyp Ranch
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.47 Rosales, Josh , , Psja Memorial
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.57 Dorsett, Charles , , Hurst Bell
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.89 Williams, Christian , , San Antonio Wagner
B-1600 4:06.65 Nowak, Craig , , Ho Cyp Woods
B-1600 4:10.07 Hedges, Brigham , , Co The Woodlands
B-1600 4:10.50 Taylor, Troy , , Justin Northwest
B-1600 4:11.25 Brinkley, Justin , , Humble Kingwood
B-1600 4:11.48 Ricketts, Nathan , , Katy Seven Lakes
B-1600 4:12.30 Gilley, Trevor , , Southlake Carroll
B-1600 4:16.30 McCann, Ryan , , Northside O'Connor
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.96 Domanic, Robert , , Lewisville Hebron
B-3200 8:59.72 Nowak, Craig , , Ho Cyp Woods
B-3200 9:05.07 Taylor, Troy , , Justin Northwest
B-3200 9:08.70 Hoyos, Kevyn , , Lewisville Hebron
B-3200 9:18.17 Wells, Austin , , Northside Clark
DS STATE- B-3200 9:21.64 McCann, Ryan , , Northside O'Connor
DS STATE- B-3200 9:22.65 Ammons, Robert , , Ho Strake Jesuit
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.74 Worley, Dillon , , Klein
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.67 Hedges, Brigham , , Co The Woodlands
DS STATE- B-3200 9:37.11 Salas, Javier , , Sa East Central
B-110H 13.90 Clement, Terrell , , Fort Bend Kempner
B-110H 13.99 Austin, Adrian , , Tomball
B-110H 14.00 Bermea, Randy , , Harlingen
B-110H 14.15 Jupe, Austin , , Sa East Central
B-110H 14.16 Crear, Brandon , , Desoto
B-110H 14.30 Zamora, Ishmael , , Alief Elsik
DS STATE- B-110H 14.32 Thomas, Jaron , , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-110H 14.33 Bracy, Jordan , , Mesquite
DS STATE- B-110H 14.51 Asberry, Kai , , Lewisville Hebron
B-300H 36.87 Bermea, Randy , , Harlingen
B-300H 37.12 Clement, Terrell , , Fort Bend Kempner
B-300H 37.74 Young, Nick , , Longview
B-300H 37.90 Asberry, Kai , , Lewisville Hebron
B-300H 38.30 Parisi, Anthony , , Lew Flower Mound
DS STATE- B-300H 38.41 Winchester, Jeremy , , Klein Collins
DS STATE- B-300H 38.57 Castillo, Vince , , Donna
DS STATE- B-300H 40.99 Rhoden, James , , Katy Cinco Ranch
B-4x100 40.09 Boys Relay, , Desoto
B-4x100 40.58 Boys Relay, , Galena Park North Shore
B-4x100 40.70 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
B-4x100 41.24 Boys Relay, , Plano East
B-4x100 41.25 Boys Relay, , Longview
B-4x100 41.28 Boys Relay, , South Grand Prairie
B-4x100 41.70 Boys Relay, , Alief Hastings
B-4x100 41.79 Boys Relay, , Converse Judson
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.57 Boys Relay, , Cibolo Steele
B-4x200 1:24.26 Boys Relay, , Galena Park North Shore
B-4x200 1:24.62 Boys Relay, , Desoto
B-4x200 1:24.91 Boys Relay, , Fort Bend Bush
B-4x200 1:25.62 Boys Relay, , Alief Hastings
B-4x200 1:25.84 Boys Relay, , San Antonio East Central
B-4x200 1:26.22 Boys Relay, , Converse Judson
B-4x200 1:26.24 Boys Relay, , Spring Dekaney
B-4x200 1:27.20 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
B-4x200 1:27.23 Boys Relay, , Plano West
B-4x400 3:14.38 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
B-4x400 3:14.63 Boys Relay, , Converse Judson
B-4x400 3:14.66 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
B-4x400 3:16.12 Boys Relay, , Mansfield
B-4x400 3:16.16 Boys Relay, , Humble Kingwood
B-4x400 3:16.59 Boys Relay, , Desoto
B-4x400 3:18.33 Boys Relay, , San Antonio East Central
B-4x400 3:18.96 Boys Relay, , Port Arthur Memorial
B-LJ 23'6.25 Jefferson, Tyris , , Tyler Lee
B-LJ 23'4.25 Jenkins, Justin , , Dickinson
B-LJ 23'3.0 Wilson, Justin , , Mckinney Boyd
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'2.5 Obi, Felix , , El Paso Franklin
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'10.25 Randle, Derrick , , Abilene Cooper
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'7.5 Flowers, Tre , , Converse Judson
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'6.5 Zamora, Ishmael , , Alief Elsik
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.5 Worthington, Jordan , , Sa Churchill
B-TJ 50'11.25 Obi, Felix , , El Paso Franklin
B-TJ 50'5.75 Randle, Derrick , , Abilene Cooper
B-TJ 47'8.75 Janise, Eric , , Co The Woodlands
B-TJ 47'4.75 Drayden, Dominique , , Desoto
B-TJ 47'4.5 McDuffey, Larry , , Gp North Shore
B-TJ 47'3.0 Liburd, James , , San Antonio Madison
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'11.75 Robinson, Patrick , , Dallas Skyline
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'11.25 Griffin, Chance , , Ho Strake Jesuit
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.0 Saunders, Cameron , , Sa East Central
B-HJ 7'0.0 Austin, Allex , , San Marcos
B-HJ 6'11.0 Moore, Kaleb , , Ho Cyp Fairbanks
B-HJ 6'8.0 Afadapa, Stephen , , Ho Cyp Ranch
B-HJ 6'8.0 Spiehler, Sean , , Humble Kingwood
B-HJ 6'8.0 Legassey, Kenneth , , Co The Woodlands
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Sales, Roland , , Arlington Bowie
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Coleman, Nick , , Sa East Central
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Iheanacho, Davis , , Houston Westside
B-PV 17'0.0 Watson, Reese , , Spring
B-PV 16'6.0 Jones, Chase , , Midland
B-PV 16'3.0 Worthington, Jordan , , Sa Churchill
B-PV 16'3.0 Sonnen, Josh , , Midlothian
B-PV 15'6.0 Tomlison, Addison , , Humble Kingwood
B-PV 15'0.0 Lozoya, Cristian , , Los Fresnos
B-PV 15'0.0 McGuire, Connor , , Clute Brazoswood
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Richard, Derek , , Fort Bend Travis
B-SP 57'7.0 Weatherly, Zac , , Amarillo Tascosa
DS STATE- B-SP 57'2.75 Valencia, Felipe , , La Joya Palmview
DS STATE- B-SP 56'9.0 Garcia, Christian , , Eagle Pass
DS STATE- B-SP 56'1.0 Collins, Aviante , , Fb Willowridge
DS STATE- B-SP 54'11.5 Newman, Tristen , , Cowo College Prk
DS STATE- B-SP 54'3.5 Wise, Deatrich , , Lewisville Hebron
DS STATE- B-SP 54'1.0 Cornelius, Cameron , , Deer Park
DS STATE- B-SP 53'10.0 Jones, Jeremy , , Klein Oak
DS STATE- B-SP 52'11.5 Bartlett, Jeff , , Dallas Jesuit
B-DT 189'5.0 Weatherly, Zac , , Amarillo Tascosa
DS STATE- B-DT 171'1.0 Jordan, Levi , , Belton
DS STATE- B-DT 171'0.0 Bartlett, Jeff , , Dallas Jesuit
DS STATE- B-DT 167'5.0 Watson, Dutton , , Midland
DS STATE- B-DT 163'7.0 Ogbah, Emmanuel , , Fort Bend Bush
DS STATE- B-DT 163'1.0 Jorge, Encarnacion , , Del Rio
DS STATE- B-DT 160'7.0 Martinez, Mason , , Cibolo Steele
G-100 11.53 Madu, Jennifer , , Plano East
G-100 11.66 Pollard, Mia , , Keller Fossil Ridge
G-100 11.74 Adeyemi, Dephanie , , Lew Flower Mound
G-100 11.77 Harvey, Rushell , , Houston Westside
G-100 11.94 Emeodi, Judy , , Round Rock Mcneil
G-100 11.99 Landry, Mona , , Gp North Shore
DS STATE- G-100 12.07 Richards, Yasmyn , , San Antonio Madison
DS STATE- G-100 12.13 Okereke, Onyeoma , , Dallas Samuell
DS STATE- G-100 12.38 Smalls, Domonique , , Cibolo Steele
G-200 24.03 Madu, Jennifer , , Plano East
G-200 24.12 Adeyemi, Dephanie , , Lew Flower Mound
G-200 24.30 Harvey, Rushell , , Houston Westside
G-200 24.38 Hampton, Alaysia , , Cibolo Steele
G-200 24.44 Emeodi, Judy , , Round Rock Mcneil
G-200 24.65 Williams, Rhenique , , Mesquite Horn
DS STATE- G-200 24.86 Bamgbade, Bernice , , Alief Hastings
G-400 53.81 Carter, Tiaira , , San Antonio Wagner
G-400 53.95 Williams, Kristyn , , Mansf.Timberview
G-400 54.53 Jones, Travia , , Garland Rowlett
G-400 56.06 Stone, Brianna , , Mansfield Legacy
G-400 56.07 Swift, Shantel , , Northside Clark
G-400 56.09 Young, Mayorca , , Houston Lamar
DS STATE- G-400 56.23 Dunlap, Taylor , , Allen
DS STATE- G-400 56.86 Montgomery, Shaporria , , Desoto
G-800 2:10.31 Willard, Katie , , Co The Woodlands
G-800 2:10.99 Williams, Kristyn , , Mansf.Timberview
G-800 2:11.79 Brooks, LaTrica , , Dallas Skyline
G-800 2:13.46 Parker, Onaye , , Fort Bend Hightower
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.67 Nelson, Miah , , Odessa Permian
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.95 Williams, Kaitlyn , , Mansf.Timberview
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.40 Sanchez, Nikki , , San Marcos
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.94 Demerson, Dauncia , , Alief Taylor
G-1600 4:53.43 Kriegshauser, Courtney , , Southlake Carroll
G-1600 4:53.50 McLellan, Madi , , Co The Woodlands
G-1600 4:54.04 Jensen, Katie , , Cowo College Prk
DS STATE- G-1600 5:01.46 Langan, Natalie , , San Antonio Johnson
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.93 Lopez, Brenda , , San Benito
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.33 Jones, Rachel , , Lewisville Hebron
G-3200 10:24.80 Jensen, Katie , , Cowo College Prk
G-3200 10:26.05 McLellan, Madi , , Co The Woodlands
G-3200 10:31.23 Jochen, Karis , , Coll.Station A&M
G-3200 10:35.75 Langan, Natalie , , San Antonio Johnson
G-3200 10:53.18 Lopez, Brenda , , San Benito
G-3200 10:53.19 Chavez, Katherine , , Justin Northwest
DS STATE- G-3200 11:04.47 Johnson, Felice , , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- G-3200 11:16.43 Gilcrease, Madison , , Ho Cyp Woods
G-100H 13.74 Ross-Ransom, Skylar , , Ho Langham Creek
G-100H 13.84 Johnson, Alaysha , , Spring Westfield
G-100H 13.93 Jackson, Bianca , , Garland
G-100H 14.02 Haggerty, Olivia , , Richardson
G-100H 14.23 Roy, Kelsey , , Ho Cyp Falls
G-100H 14.27 Doffeny, Jourdan , , Sa Highlands
DS STATE- G-100H 14.51 Pegram, Taylor , , Plano
DS STATE- G-100H 14.72 Brown, Leigha , , Edinburg Economedes
DS STATE- G-100H 14.94 Lawrence, Lyric , , Saginaw
G-300H 41.83 Johnson, Alaysha , , Spring Westfield
G-300H 42.22 Doffeny, Jourdan , , Sa Highlands
G-300H 42.95 Gamble, Tia' , , Desoto
G-300H 43.31 Haggerty, Olivia , , Richardson
G-300H 44.60 Brown, Leigha , , Edinburg Economedes
DS STATE- G-300H 44.65 Lawrence, Lyric , , Saginaw
DS STATE- G-300H 44.79 Amaku, Ruth , , Fort Bend Elkins
DS STATE- G-300H 45.22 Highsmith, Jordan , , Fort Bend Hightower
DS STATE- G-300H 45.37 Hansen, Madison , , Plano East
G-4x100 45.78 Girls Relay, , Garland
G-4x100 46.09 Girls Relay, , Desoto
G-4x100 46.49 Girls Relay, , Fort Bend Hightower
G-4x100 46.94 Girls Relay, , Houston Langham Creek
G-4x100 46.99 Girls Relay, , Cibolo Steele
G-4x100 47.14 Girls Relay, , Duncanville
G-4x100 47.90 Girls Relay, , San Antonio Wagner
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.08 Girls Relay, , Spring Westfield
G-4x200 1:36.57 Girls Relay, , Garland
G-4x200 1:37.49 Girls Relay, , Dallas Skyline
G-4x200 1:37.65 Girls Relay, , Fort Bend Hightower
G-4x200 1:37.77 Girls Relay, , Duncanville
G-4x200 1:37.93 Girls Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
G-4x200 1:39.03 Girls Relay, , Fort Bend Bush
G-4x200 1:39.30 Girls Relay, , Desoto
G-4x200 1:40.83 Girls Relay, , Northside Stevens
G-4x400 3:40.51 Girls Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
G-4x400 3:44.23 Girls Relay, , Desoto
G-4x400 3:44.56 Girls Relay, , Duncanville
G-4x400 3:45.51 Girls Relay, , Fort Bend Bush
G-4x400 3:45.53 Girls Relay, , South Grand Prairie
G-4x400 3:46.28 Girls Relay, , Dallas Skyline
G-4x400 3:49.04 Girls Relay, , Fort Bend Hightower
G-4x400 3:49.93 Girls Relay, , Northside Stevens
G-4x400 3:54.11 Girls Relay, , Converse Judson
G-LJ 19'8.75 Madu, Jennifer , , Plano East
G-LJ 19'8.25 Wash, Bre'Yana , , Dallas Skyline
G-LJ 19'4.75 Carney, Taira , , Katy Mayde Creek
G-LJ 19'3.25 Robinson, Anna , , Desoto
G-LJ 19'0.25 Highsmith, Jordan , , Fort Bend Hightower
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'6.75 Cox, Ashley , , Midlothian
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'2.5 Henry, Aatiyah , , Mesquite Horn
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.25 Murrell, Talajah , , Converse Judson
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.5 Doffeny, Jourdan , , Sa Highlands
G-TJ 42'4.25 Madu, Jennifer , , Plano East
G-TJ 40'9.25 Revell, Paetyn , , Desoto
G-TJ 40'0.5 Hearn, Mylana , , Fort Bend Marshall
G-TJ 39'5.75 Okereke, Onyeoma , , Dallas Samuell
G-TJ 38'9.0 Glenn, Taylor , , Garland Rowlett
G-TJ 38'6.0 Druilhet, Bria , , Fort Bend Austin
DS STATE- G-TJ 38'1.5 Uchebo, Pamela , , Lubbock
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'5.0 Swift, Shantel , , Northside Clark
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'1.0 Dillard, Carnae , , San Antonio Johnson
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Redmond, Maureen , , Channelview
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Willis, Zarriea , , Spring Dekaney
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Ellis, Sadalia , , Ho Cyp Falls
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Canete, Qiana , , Copperas Cove
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Jack, Jasmine , , Katy Seven Lakes
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Lewis, Alexis , , North Crowley
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Martinez, Taylor , , Sa Churchill
G-PV 12'9.0 Freier, Desiree , , Justin Northwest
G-PV 12'6.0 Wooten, Brittany , , Tomball
G-PV 12'0.0 McKinley, Zoe , , Grapevine
G-PV 12'0.0 Gullo, Alyssa , , Ho Cyp Woods
G-PV 12'0.0 Rawles, Anna , , Katy Seven Lakes
G-PV 12'0.0 Chenault, Catherine , , Coll.Station A&M
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Orozco, Erin , , San Antonio Johnson
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Summersett, Nicole , , Austin Westlake
G-SP 50'1.25 Vaughan, Shelbi , , Mansfield Legacy
G-SP 43'10.75 Hicks, Cion , , Killeen Shoemaker
G-SP 43'3.75 Warren-Jaques, N'Dia , , Conroe Oak Ridge
G-SP 42'0.75 Turner, Samantha , , Northside Stevens
DS STATE- G-SP 40'7.5 Taylor, Kayla , , Mansfield Legacy
DS STATE- G-SP 40'4.75 Gilliam, Jeia , , Fort Bend Hightower
DS STATE- G-SP 39'11.75 Caldwell, Lauryn , , Dickinson
DS STATE- G-SP 39'3.0 Lewis, Adrienne , , Desoto
DS STATE- G-SP 37'6.5 Cox, Corina , , Los Fresnos
G-DT 187'10.0 Vaughan, Shelbi , , Mansfield Legacy
G-DT 160'10.0 Hicks, Cion , , Killeen Shoemaker
G-DT 153'6.0 Caldwell, Lauryn , , Dickinson
G-DT 151'6.0 Cox, Corina , , Los Fresnos
G-DT 150'2.0 Taylor, Kayla , , Mansfield Legacy
G-DT 144'10.0 Gilliam, Jeia , , Fort Bend Hightower
DS STATE- G-DT 133'3.0 Goodman, Camryn , , Gp North Shore
DS STATE- G-DT 126'3.0 Temple, Meghan , , Klein
DS STATE- G-DT 122'6.0 Gonzales, Klarissa , , Pharr Sanj Alamo

Number of Elite performances: 187
Number of DS State performances: 97

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State