Meet Name: SS Division 2 Prelims-SS
Meet Date: 2012-05-12
Meet Location: Moorpark HS - Moorpark,CA



Results courtesy of Royal Results



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2012 06:08 PM
       CIF Southern Section Division 2 Prelims - 5/12/2012 to 5/19/2012        
                             Moorpark High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 M Dash Girls Division 2
=================================================================================
   National:: @ 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks, CA)            
   CIF Best:: # 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
 Division 2:: % 11.30  5/17/1991   Marion Jones (Rio Mesa)                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nichols, Loryn            12 Murrieta Val.          12.25      11.92Q  2.9  5 
  2 Smith, Abigail             9 Westlake               11.99      11.93Q  3.7  1 
  3 Brown, Brittany           11 Claremont              12.53      11.94Q  3.5  2 
  4 Hardin, Sade              10 Colony                 12.14      12.14Q  3.2  3 
  5 Edell, Brooke             10 Westlake               12.33      12.30Q  2.5  4 
  6 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley            12.13      12.03q  3.5  2 
  7 Anthony, Janesha          12 Cajon                  12.74      12.17q  3.5  2 
  8 Ojinnaka, Hilary           9 Cypress                12.35      12.19q  3.2  3 
  9 Sanner, Haley             12 Cajon                  12.74      12.22q  3.7  1 
 10 Green, Dominique          10 Carter                 12.67      12.30   2.9  5 
 11 Bassman, Shelby           11 Redondo Unio           12.46      12.41   3.5  2 
 11 Heins, Amy                12 Troy                   12.63      12.41   2.9  5 
 13 Strange, Atiya            12 Indio                  12.48      12.43   3.7  1 
 14 Ebanks, Lilian             9 Valencia (P.           12.33      12.49   2.9  5 
 15 Knox, Whitney             10 Eastside               12.82      12.52   2.9  5 
 16 Hall, Bailey              11 Sultana                12.54      12.54   3.2  3 
 17 Dixon, Imani              11 Golden Val.            12.62      12.57   2.5  4 
 17 Reed, Nadine              11 Arroyo Grand           12.72      12.57   3.5  2 
 17 Robertson, Jazmine        11 Colony                 12.19      12.57   2.5  4 
 20 Klapp, Natalie             9 Dos Pueblos            12.73      12.65   3.7  1 
 21 Diaz, Christina           11 Ayala                  13.07      12.70   2.5  4 
 22 Anunwah, Erica            11 Canyon/C.C.            12.47      12.72   3.7  1 
 22 Jones, Aliyah             10 Troy                   13.01      12.72   3.7  1 
 24 Gilbert, Keelin            9 Cypress                12.72      12.73   3.2  3 
 25 Herman, Kylie             11 Ventura                12.80      12.74   3.2  3 
 26 Hamlin, Kristen            9 Redondo Unio           12.71      12.76   2.5  4 
 27 Bugg, Kristina            12 Canyon/Anahe           12.86      12.86   2.5  4 
 28 Vessey, Mikayla           11 Redlands E. Val.       12.93      12.89   3.5  2 
 28 Carter, Kyndahl           10 Culver City            12.89      12.89   3.2  3 
 30 Sardar, Sahar             10 Canyon/Anahe           12.82      12.91   2.9  5 
 31 Mobley, Miranda           12 Oak Hills              12.94      13.07   3.7  1 
 32 Brown, Hayley             10 Serrano                13.04      13.09   3.2  3 
 33 Nguyen, Diana             11 San Gabriel            12.81      13.30   2.5  4 
 34 Duong, Brenda             10 Santiago (G.           13.89      13.38   2.5  4 
 35 Johnson, Ongelle          12 Citrus Hill            13.39      13.54   2.9  5 
 
Girls 200 M Dash Girls Division 2
=================================================================================
   National:: @ 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (L.A. Baptist)                
   CIF Best:: # 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (L.A. Baptist)                
 Division 2:: % 22.67  5/16/1992   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Abigail             9 Westlake               24.48      24.41Q  3.2  1 
  2 Nichols, Loryn            12 Murrieta Val.          25.14      24.78Q  3.6  3 
  3 Ojinnaka, Hilary           9 Cypress                25.31      24.79Q  3.0  4 
  4 Edell, Brooke             10 Westlake               25.06      24.96Q  2.8  2 
  5 Bonilla, Kenia            11 Culver City            25.70      24.89q  3.2  1 
  6 Anthony, Janesha          12 Cajon                  25.83      24.99q  3.6  3 
  7 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley            25.21      25.07q  3.0  4 
  8 Dotson, Ashlee            12 Mira Costa             25.79      25.26q  2.8  2 
  9 Hardin, Sade              10 Colony                 25.31      25.35q  3.6  3 
 10 Galloway, Shiane          10 Lynwood                25.72      25.53   3.2  1 
 11 Hodson, Cassidy           11 Villa Park             25.53      25.62   2.8  2  25.618
 12 Bassman, Shelby           11 Redondo Unio           25.95     J25.62   3.0  4  25.620
 13 Knox, Whitney             10 Eastside               26.52      25.67   3.2  1 
 14 Haddock, Krista            9 Hemet                  26.99      25.69   3.2  1 
 15 Harris, Jamie             12 Carter                 26.45      25.70   2.8  2 
 16 Reed, Nadine              11 Arroyo Grand           26.17      25.71   2.8  2 
 16 Serrato, Victoria         11 Carter                 26.12      25.71   3.2  1 
 18 Mikuleviciute, Birute     10 El Dorado              26.16      25.75   3.2  1 
 19 Heins, Amy                12 Troy                   26.29      25.76   3.0  4 
 20 Hall, Bailey              11 Sultana                27.32      25.82   3.2  1 
 21 Smith, Michelet           11 Perris                 25.94      25.87   3.0  4 
 22 Hamlin, Kristen            9 Redondo Unio           26.05      25.95   3.6  3 
 23 Anunwah, Erica            11 Canyon/C.C.            26.12      25.96   2.8  2 
 24 Klapp, Natalie             9 Dos Pueblos            26.62      26.10   3.6  3 
 25 Strange, Atiya            12 Indio                  26.29      26.15   3.6  3 
 26 Telles, Danielle          11 La Serna               26.49      26.22   3.2  1 
 27 Hardge, Brooke            11 Summit                 26.43      26.24   3.6  3 
 28 Jones, Aliyah             10 Troy                   26.82      26.42   2.8  2 
 29 Carrasco, Sierra           9 Patriot                26.72      26.82   3.0  4 
 30 Cardoza, Riley            10 Don Lugo               26.72      26.88   3.0  4 
 
Girls 400 M Dash Girls Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson (Morse, San Diego)        
   CIF Best:: # 52.18  6/2/2001    Angel Perkins (Gahr)                        
 Division 2:: % 52.91  5/17/1991   Marion Jones (Rio Mesa)                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Aaliyah          9 Citrus Hill            57.26      56.39Q  2 
  2 Galloway, Shiane          10 Lynwood                57.83      57.10Q  5 
  3 Tejada, Crystal           10 Norte Vista            58.56      57.53Q  1 
  4 Hiehle, Anevay             9 Redondo Unio           57.64      58.04Q  3 
  5 Dotson, Ashlee            12 Mira Costa             57.71      58.07Q  4 
  6 Retano, Jazmin            11 Coachella V.           57.77      57.49q  5 
  7 Bonilla, Kenia            11 Culver City            56.95      57.80q  1 
  8 Kabluyen, Kimmy           11 Sultana                58.53      57.99q  2 
  9 Mikuleviciute, Birute     10 El Dorado              58.83      58.22q  3 
 10 South, Erin               11 Redondo Unio           58.69      58.29   2 
 11 Garza, Susie              10 Baldwin Park           59.29      58.73   4 
 12 Bowman, Regina            11 Indio                  58.31      58.96   4 
 13 McDowell, Laura           12 Arlington              59.68      59.01   2 
 14 Strohmeyer, Rachel        12 Murrieta Val.          59.35      59.26   2 
 15 Haddock, Krista            9 Hemet                  60.13      59.40   5 
 16 Booker, Symone            11 Cajon                  60.13      59.57   4 
 17 Hodson, Cassidy           11 Villa Park             58.50      59.59   3 
 18 Foxvog, Danie             12 Serrano                61.57      59.86   4 
 19 Apodaca, Emily            11 La Serna               59.27      60.13   5 
 20 Allen, Leanne             12 Cypress                58.67      60.20   1 
 21 Rogers, Katelyn           11 La Habra               60.41      60.28   3 
 22 King, Kellie              12 Mayfair                59.49      61.06   1 
 23 Taranto, Lisa             11 Elsinore               61.67      61.36   3 
 24 Moreno, Christine         11 Arroyo Grand           61.22      61.38   4 
 25 Schwartz, Sara            10 Westlake               60.82      61.43   1 
 26 Smith, Michelet           11 Perris                 58.94      61.44   4 
 27 Caudle, Kirsten            9 Cajon                  60.96      61.61   1 
 28 Ledbetter, Dorian         11 Fullerton              60.64      61.63   2 
 29 Carrasco, Sierra           9 Patriot                59.82      61.74   3 
 30 Viruet, Jeannine          12 La Quinta (W)          61.23      62.20   5 
 31 Cook, Kaitlyn              9 Tesoro                 59.25      62.23   5 
 31 Fekete, Brenna             9 Chino                  59.90      62.23   5 
 33 Deavila, Montana          11 La Mirada              61.07      62.53   3 
 34 Reddick, Emma             11 Dos Pueblos            59.64      63.84   1 
 35 Reid, Elizabeth            9 Torrance               64.20      65.65   1 
 
Girls 800 M Run Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
   CIF Best:: # 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenback (Harvard Westlake)        
 Division 2:: % 2:09.16  5/19/2007   Anniya Louis (Culver City)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferron, Kayla             11 Redondo Unio         2:18.39    2:15.47Q 
  2 Turner, Caitlin           12 Thousand Oak         2:18.42    2:15.73Q 
  3 Morales, Rebecca          11 Indio                2:21.82    2:16.22Q 
  4 Betts, Kylie              11 Serrano              2:22.13    2:16.74Q 
  5 Fonseca, Briana           11 Vista D.Lago         2:19.46    2:15.73q 
  6 Morosoli, Jessica         12 Arroyo Grand         2:21.51    2:15.97q 
  7 Gore, Amber                9 Redondo Unio         2:16.04    2:16.16q 
  8 Ngula, Joy                 9 Vista D.Lago         2:23.56    2:16.70q 
  9 Jones, Taylor             11 La Mirada            2:22.69    2:17.51q 
 10 Brown, Morgan             11 Ayala                2:17.75    2:17.92  
 11 Hills, Madison            11 Canyon/C.C.          2:17.04    2:18.00  
 12 Totten, Chelsey           11 Golden Val.          2:16.72    2:18.14  
 13 Goins, Rianna             11 Canyon/Anahe         2:19.53    2:18.61  
 14 Chuang, Michelle          10 Beckman              2:21.76    2:18.83  
 15 Naumman, Rachel           12 A. Camarillo         2:20.74    2:19.00  
 16 Cantu, Taylore             9 Hemet                2:23.38    2:19.53  
 17 Mendez, Andrea            10 Savanna              2:27.90    2:20.19  
 18 Piiwaa, Kayla             12 Colony               2:20.21    2:20.35  
 19 Maldonado, Gabriela       11 Pacific              2:21.12    2:20.38  
 20 Hooke, Emily              11 Ventura              2:15.57    2:20.70  
 21 Hoey, Emily               10 Glendora             2:24.55    2:21.06  
 22 Tejada, Crystal           10 Norte Vista          2:36.58    2:21.27  
 23 Mares, Valerie            11 Colony               2:21.42    2:21.37  
 24 Adams, Jacquie            11 Foothill             2:17.99    2:21.69  
 25 Heyde, Elizabeth           9 Arroyo Grand         2:21.79    2:22.19  
 26 Rosellini, Olivia          9 Simi Valley          2:21.14    2:23.54  
 27 McGarrell, Kayla          10 Glendora             2:24.47    2:23.55  
 28 Roach, Tricia             10 San Jacinto          2:24.95    2:23.57  
 29 Navarro, Parker           11 Thousand Oak         2:22.43    2:23.72  
 30 Crawford, Yaiza           12 Arroyo               2:23.56    2:24.50  
 31 Kung, Ilima               12 Torrance             2:22.91    2:24.57  
 32 Schafer, Natalie          12 Arlington            2:23.67    2:24.93  
 33 Wilson, Angela             9 Lancaster            2:25.97    2:25.16  
 34 Ortega, Alyssa            10 Baldwin Park         2:24.28    2:25.22  
 35 Sanin, Bailey             11 Claremont            2:19.33    2:25.58  
 36 Nauta, Christina          12 Esperanza            2:19.87    2:25.59  
 37 Morris, Calene            12 Torrance             2:24.89    2:29.30  
 38 Cantoran, Lupe            12 Segerstrom           2:27.75    2:31.84  
 39 Hebb, Kathryn             12 Redlands E. Val.     2:24.97    2:33.16  
 40 LaFarge, Michelle         11 La Habra             2:30.25    2:34.03  
 41 Castro, Dana              11 Godinez Fund         2:25.44    2:35.60  
 42 Allen, Leanne             12 Cypress              2:26.53    2:35.82  
 43 York, Danielle            10 Glendora             2:25.18    2:38.48  
 -- Reed, Michelle             9 La Serna             2:22.15        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 M Run Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)            
   CIF Best:: # 4:33.82  5/31/2009   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)            
 Division 2:: % 4:42.42  5/19/2007   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Sarah             10 Simi Valley          4:52.01    4:51.12Q 
  2 Totten, Chelsey           11 Golden Val.          4:58.84    4:53.95Q 
  3 Navarrete, Xochitl        12 Colony               4:57.64    4:56.82Q 
  4 Ulizio, Cara              11 Redondo Unio         4:57.23    4:57.09q 
  5 Mull, Lyndsey             12 Redondo Unio         4:55.96    4:57.71q 
  6 Mendoza, Mariel           12 North, J.W.          5:00.30    4:57.88q 
  7 Fairchild, Melissa        10 Serrano              5:22.39    4:59.89q 
  8 Ferron, Kayla             11 Redondo Unio         5:05.50    5:00.04q 
  9 Mares, Valerie            11 Colony               5:13.37    5:07.28q 
 10 Hong, Abby                10 Mira Costa           5:07.94    5:08.54  
 11 Barr, Erika               12 Simi Valley          5:10.22    5:09.53  
 12 Dunne, Kathleen           11 A. Camarillo         5:20.08    5:09.56  
 13 Bell, Hannah              12 Esperanza            5:03.32    5:10.80  
 14 Goins, Olivia             11 Canyon/Anahe         5:02.02    5:10.92  
 15 Tong, Jenna               12 Mira Costa           5:00.01    5:11.91  
 16 Towner, Cassidy           10 El Dorado            5:08.45    5:12.31  
 17 Schafer, Natalie          12 Arlington            5:17.68    5:13.63  
 18 Cipperly, Sarah           10 Canyon/C.C.          5:14.40    5:14.77  
 19 Sarmiento, Rebecca        11 El Modena            5:08.84    5:15.23  
 20 Renken, Megan             10 Claremont            5:23.31    5:15.39  
 21 Kearny, Megan             10 Ventura              5:07.61    5:16.09  
 22 Murray, Alisa             12 Arlington            5:16.59    5:17.28  
 23 Lamb, Micaela              9 Glendora             5:22.53    5:19.41  
 24 Fix, Katrina              10 Colony               5:15.69    5:20.91  
 25 Arft, Merin               10 Claremont            5:20.89    5:22.21  
 26 Silvas, Karen             12 Segerstrom           5:17.31    5:22.38  
 27 Turner, Caitlin           12 Thousand Oak         5:04.06    5:23.80  
 28 Kung, Ilima               12 Torrance             5:08.80    5:23.81  
 29 Carrillo, Wendy           12 Whittier             5:24.95    5:25.59  
 30 Pulido, Marylu            11 Whittier             5:22.27    5:26.53  
 31 Luna, Corey               10 La Habra             5:26.60    5:28.25  
 32 Arriaga, Chloe            10 Glendora             5:24.67    5:29.37  
 33 Gozzip, Alexa             11 Beaumont             5:26.38    5:30.34  
 34 Butler, Taylor            10 Glendora             5:29.74    5:36.87  
 35 Crone, Kaela              12 Kennedy              5:26.60    5:43.73  
 
Girls 3200 M Run Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks, CA)        
   CIF Best:: #  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
 Division 2:: % 10:15.54  5/19/2007   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Sarah             10 Simi Valley         10:28.27   10:21.17Q 
  2 Frankian, Karis           12 Saugus              10:43.02   10:47.79Q 
  3 Tennison, Paige           11 Newport Harb        10:48.39   10:36.96q 
  4 Navarrete, Xochitl        12 Colony              11:39.24   10:42.37q 
  5 Zerrenner, Adeline        10 Dos Pueblos         11:17.69   10:42.41q 
  6 Mendoza, Mariel           12 North, J.W.         10:50.06   10:46.69q 
  7 Ghazarian, Nicki          12 Westlake            11:00.32   10:53.19q 
  8 Bush, Rachel              12 Redondo Unio        11:07.31   10:54.88q 
  9 Scharmann, Emily          11 Tesoro              10:59.01   11:01.37q 
 10 Fairchild, Melissa        10 Serrano             11:16.71   11:01.87  
 11 Jauregui, Jenay           12 Saugus              10:46.04   11:02.10  
 12 Ulizio, Cara              11 Redondo Unio        11:07.51   11:02.77  
 13 Van Marter, Julia          9 Canyon/Anahe        11:09.48   11:12.72  
 14 Munyan, Hannah            12 Sultana             11:39.73   11:13.27  
 15 Guadiana, Rebecca         10 Ventura             11:26.91   11:16.40  
 16 Gyalay, Monika             9 Moorpark            11:02.04   11:16.74  
 17 Maldonado, Gabriela       11 Pacific             11:21.93   11:17.42  
 18 Sarmiento, Rebecca        11 El Modena           11:30.48   11:22.82  
 19 Stevens, Hannah           12 Arroyo Grand        11:14.81   11:23.80  
 20 Villalobos, Xeomara       11 Colony              11:43.82   11:23.86  
 21 Khan, Taylor              12 Ayala               11:21.11   11:25.19  
 22 Johnston, Emily           12 Arroyo Grand        11:33.80   11:27.96  
 23 Frankian, Abigail         10 Saugus              11:13.70   11:28.74  
 24 Baughman, Breanne         11 Ayala               11:38.94   11:29.97  
 25 Dunne, Kathleen           11 A. Camarillo        11:34.92   11:32.09  
 26 Goins, Olivia             11 Canyon/Anahe        11:07.83   11:36.59  
 27 Pfaff, Sarah              11 La Habra            11:49.22   11:36.93  
 28 Barcelo, Anna             12 Nogales             11:45.20   11:40.13  
 29 Lamb, Micaela              9 Glendora            11:42.52   11:40.86  
 30 De La Cruz, Rachael        9 Torrance            11:44.52   11:41.14  
 31 Shelton, Paige            10 Ventura             11:36.27   11:41.85  
 32 Whitworth, Tori           10 Glendora            11:43.45   11:45.13  
 33 Pulido, Marylu            11 Whittier            11:44.65   11:53.37  
 34 Estrada, Alexys           11 Vista D.Lago        11:55.61   11:53.91  
 35 Gozzip, Alexa             11 Beaumont            12:00.13   11:54.23  
 36 Harrison, Raven           12 Hemet               11:58.16   11:56.21  
 37 Naumann, Rachel           12 A. Camarillo        11:45.65   12:07.37  
 38 Crone, Kaela              12 Kennedy             11:56.76   12:28.24  
 39 O'Connell, Meghan          9 A. Camarillo        11:58.41   12:46.39  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles Girls Division 2
=================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.02  6/2/2007    Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant)                
   CIF Best:: # 13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby (J.W. North)                  
 Division 2:: % 13.76  5/13/1995   Joanna Hayes (J.W. North)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Taylor            12 Canyon/C.C.            14.73      14.47Q  1.9  3 
  2 Sper, Karsen              10 Thousand Oak           14.50      14.56Q  1.2  1 
  3 Dargel, Kim               11 Murr. Mesa             14.89      14.74Q  3.0  4 
  4 Sipes, Savannah           10 Newbury Pk.            14.96      15.27Q  3.0  5 
  5 Williams, Jaela            9 Ayala                  14.58      15.49Q  3.1  2 
  6 Sanner, Haley             12 Cajon                  15.90      15.11q  1.2  1 
  7 Moore, Acacia             12 Mira Costa             15.45      15.26q  3.0  4 
  8 N'Guetta, Kate            10 Ventura                15.64      15.35q  1.9  3 
  9 Davis, Jordan             10 Troy                   16.05      15.44q  3.0  4 
 10 Washington, Alexis        11 Summit                 16.25      15.55   3.0  5 
 11 Sims, Taylor              10 Tesoro                 15.96      15.61   1.2  1 
 12 Carter, Kyndahl           10 Culver City            17.01      15.80   1.9  3 
 13 Keyser, Maddy             12 Claremont              16.03      15.91   3.1  2 
 14 Williams, Erica           12 Elsinore               17.08      16.11   3.0  4 
 15 Cervantes, Tricia         12 Beaumont               16.70      16.21   3.0  4 
 16 Scott, Anissa             11 Carter                 16.26      16.36   3.0  4 
 17 Wolf, Danica              12 Moorpark               16.28      16.50   1.9  3 
 18 Hutchinson, Sheena        12 San Jacinto            17.18      16.54   3.0  5 
 19 Zindrowski, Caitlyn       10 Golden Val.            16.69      16.57   1.9  3 
 20 Gibson, Scout             12 Serrano                16.04      16.58   1.9  3 
 21 Burtea, Anna               9 Sunny Hills            17.30      16.61   3.0  4 
 22 Kim, Caroline             11 Torrance               16.30      16.68   3.1  2 
 23 Najera, Laura             12 Western                16.75      16.78   3.0  5 
 24 Chapman, Hannah           12 Troy                   16.47      16.85   1.2  1 
 25 Troupe, An'Terrie         12 Moreno Valle           17.33      16.90   1.9  3 
 26 Galvan, Nicole            11 Chino                  16.81      17.04   1.2  1 
 27 Bradley, Daryl            12 Canyon/Anahe           16.80      17.17   3.1  2 
 27 Cervantes, Angela         10 Norte Vista            16.78      17.17   3.0  4 
 29 Robertson, Jazmine        11 Colony                 15.40      17.27   3.0  5 
 30 Narvarez, Victoria         9 Redlands E. Val.       16.82      17.46   1.2  1 
 31 Cooley, Ora               12 Cajon                  16.75      17.47   3.0  5 
 32 Sims, Ashley              12 Sultana                17.34      17.68   3.1  2 
 32 Munoz, Amber              12 Whittier               17.27      17.68   3.0  5 
 34 Mejia, Desdrith           11 Rowland                16.11      18.05   3.0  5 
 35 DeRogatis, Andrea         12 Dos Pueblos            16.30      19.12   1.2  1 
 -- Norman, Janice            12 El Modena              16.82        DNF   3.1  2 
 -- Wardlow, Lexi             11 Golden Val.            16.55        DNF   3.1  2 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Girls Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Wilson, Long Beach)         
   CIF Best:: # 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Wilson, Long Beach)         
 Division 2:: % 41.46  5/21/1983   Gayle Kellon (Walnut)                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Amanda          12 Simi Valley            44.44      44.61Q  1 
  2 Sanner, Haley             12 Cajon                  45.12      44.80Q  3 
  3 Dargel, Kim               11 Murr. Mesa             47.74      45.42Q  4 
  4 Sipes, Savannah           10 Newbury Pk.            47.34      46.00Q  5 
  5 Coleman, Aleyah           11 Palm Springs           46.56      46.01Q  2 
  6 Thomas, Taylor            12 Canyon/C.C.            45.95      45.48q  4 
  7 Mikuleviciute, Milda      10 El Dorado              47.21      46.02q  2 
  8 Williams, Jaela            9 Ayala                  44.96      46.03q  2 
  9 N'Guetta, Kate            10 Ventura                46.24      46.05q  5 
 10 Wright, Megan             12 Moorpark               46.47      46.16   4 
 11 Moore, Acacia             12 Mira Costa             47.21      46.23   3 
 12 Martinez, Tatiana         12 Murrieta Val.          46.52      46.35   3 
 13 DeRogatis, Andrea         12 Dos Pueblos            46.34      46.56   5 
 14 Brown, Robyn              12 Ayala                  46.72      46.63   1 
 15 Davis, Jordan             10 Troy                   48.16      46.83   2 
 16 Cervantes, Tricia         12 Beaumont               46.87      47.05   1 
 17 Haddock, Krista            9 Hemet                  49.26      47.42   2 
 18 Patterson, Kayla          12 Redondo Unio           47.73      47.64   5 
 19 Galvan, Nicole            11 Chino                  48.01      47.86   1 
 20 Scott, Anissa             11 Carter                 48.15      48.12   1 
 21 Narvarez, Victoria         9 Redlands E. Val.       48.50      48.42   5 
 22 Taranto, Lisa             11 Elsinore               48.94      48.55   2 
 23 Lanier, Kemani            10 Colony                 48.48      48.58   4 
 24 Alpern, Chelsea           12 Saugus                 47.29      48.85   4 
 25 Munoz, Amber              12 Whittier               49.64      48.88   5 
 25 Chapman, Hannah           12 Troy                   49.16      48.88   1 
 27 Williams, Paris           12 Canyon/Anahe           48.20      48.98   3 
 28 Bull, Ryan                11 Culver City            49.50      49.25   5 
 29 Phillips, Brenna           9 Redlands E. Val.       48.90      49.41   3 
 30 Williams, Erica           12 Elsinore               48.54      49.50   5 
 31 Dougherty, Madison        10 Palm Springs           49.22      49.60   1 
 32 Najera, Laura             12 Western                48.85      49.79   4 
 33 Smith, Ashley             12 Lancaster              49.78      49.90   3 
 34 Burtea, Anna               9 Sunny Hills            49.92      49.91   2 
 35 Mejia, Desdrith           11 Rowland                48.00      49.99   2 
 36 Herrera, Sindi            11 Garden Grove           50.60      50.10   1 
 37 Gomez, Selena             11 Baldwin Park           50.07      50.15   1 
 38 Gibson, Scout             12 Serrano                51.52      51.04   2 
 39 Cervantes, Angela         10 Norte Vista            49.70      51.61   4 
 40 Perez, Claudia            12 Moreno Valle           49.42      60.61   4 
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Girls Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly-Long Beach                             
   CIF Best:: # 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly-Long Beach                             
 Division 2:: % 46.64  5/22/1982   Hawthorne                                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Westlake                                            47.84      48.04Q  1 
     1) Schwartz, Sara 10               2) Smith, Abigail 9               
     3) Greenberg, Nicole 10            4) Edell, Brooke 10               
  2 Simi Valley                                         48.10      48.06Q  3 
     1) Hamilton, Amanda 12             2) Richards, Madisen 10           
     3) Weldon, Kelly 10                4) Shelly, Sunita 12              
  3 Cajon                                               47.92      48.21Q  2 
     1) Sanner, Haley 12                2) Gales, Ayana 12                
     3) Anthony, Janesha 12             4) Bell, Gabby 11                 
  4 Ayala                                               48.94      48.71Q  5 
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 10          2) Lewis, Jade 10                 
     3) Williams, Jaela 9               4) Diaz, Christina 11             
  5 Carter                                              48.40      48.72Q  4 
     1) Serrato, Victoria 11            2) Harris, Jamie 12               
     3) Green, Dominique 10             4) Scott, Anissa 11               
  6 Culver City                                         48.90      48.82Q  6 
     1) Carter, Kyndahl 10              2) Bull, Ryan 11                  
     3) Bonilla, Kenia 11               4) Bell, Nia 10                   
  7 Murrieta Mesa                                       49.15      49.02q  3 
     1) Sones, Brittany 10              2) Dargel, Kim 11                 
     3) Singleton, Starlynn 11          4) Mora, Mariah 10                
  8 Murrieta Valley                                     48.77      49.09q  5 
     1) Wernil, Paige 10                2) Nichols, Loryn 12              
     3) Williams, Breanna 11            4) Corn, Abigail 12               
  9 Glendora                                            50.09      49.20q  3  41.192
     1) Jacoub, Makayla 12              2) Kantiok, Joanna 12             
     3) Johnson, Brittney 10            4) Thayer, Monica 12              
 10 Moorpark                                            49.29     J49.20   1  49.199
     1) Wright, Megan 12                2) Storbeck, Melissa 10           
     3) Dearborn, Hannah 11             4) Stevens, Tenille 11            
 11 Arroyo Grande                                       49.16      49.27   2 
     1) Weinreich, Emma 12              2) Moreno, Christine 11           
     3) Reed, Nadine 11                 4) Soriano, Summer 9              
 12 Cypress                                             48.92      49.32   6 
     1) Allen, Leanne 12                2) Kayla, Shaw 12                 
     3) Gilbert, Keelin 9               4) Ojinnaka, Hilary 9             
 13 Mira Costa                                          49.66      49.38   4 
     1) Moore, Acacia 12                2) Mills, Camille 10              
     3) Goss, Trinity 11                4) Dotson, Ashlee 12              
 14 Canyon/C.C.                                         49.14      49.42   4 
     1) Stone, Tiffini 12               2) Anunwah, Erica 11              
     3) Hixon, Ahlexhys 11              4) Thomas, Taylor 12              
 15 Indio                                               49.62      49.57   3 
     1) Morales, Rebecca 11             2) Bowman, Regina 11              
     3) Reyes, Sarai 10                 4) Strange, Atiya 12              
 16 Colony                                              49.42      49.61   1 
     1) Stephen, Keera 10               2) Hardin, Sade 10                
     3) Lanier, Kemani 10               4) Robertson, Jazmine 11          
 17 Summit                                              50.30      49.78   3 
     1) Watson, Sinclair 9              2) Hardge, Brooke 11              
     3) McKinley, Haley 11              4) Spivey, Jasmine 12             
 17 Golden Valley                                       49.61      49.78   2 
     1) Dixon, Imani 11                 2) Fernandez, Alex 11             
     3) Zindrowski, Caitlyn 10          4) Wardlow, Lexi 11               
 19 Perris                                              50.02      49.99   4 
     1) hammond, charmane 12            2) Watkins, Victoria 11           
     3) Smith, Michelet 11              4) Mendevil, Michelle 10          
 20 Dos Pueblos                                         49.66      50.05   5 
     1) Eilbacher, Sydney 10            2) Scarvelis, Stamatia 10         
     3) Poindexter, Niema 10            4) Klapp, Natlie 9                
 21 Valencia (P.)                                       51.06      50.07   4 
     1) Reyes, Mary 11                  2) Robles, Erica 11               
     3) Hadaller, Briana 12             4) Ebanks, Lilian 9               
 22 El Dorado                                           50.23      50.14   2 
     1) Harris, Ashley 10               2) Mikuleviciute, Birute 10       
     3) Mikuleviciute, Milda 10         4) Padget, Allie 11               
 23 Elsinore                                            50.11      50.20   1 
     1) Royal, Khadija 11               2) Rodriguez, Katie 11            
     3) Williams, Erica 12              4) Rodriguez, Brandee 12          
 24 Troy                                                49.84      50.26   6 
     1) Heins, Amy 12                   2) Narbutus, Kristina 10          
     3) Jones, Aliyah 10                4) Bastian, Megan 12              
 25 Claremont                                           50.79      50.31   5 
     1) Ursua, Katie 10                 2) Imara, Khadija 11              
     3) Chen, Kim 11                    4) Brown, Brittany 11             
 25 Canyon/Anaheim                                      49.95      50.31   5 
     1) Franco, Vanessa 11              2) Bugg, Kristina 12              
     3) Alderete, Taylor 12             4) Sardar, Sahar 10               
 27 Patriot                                             51.36      50.34   2 
     1) Smith, Acacia 10                2) Goshen, Aaliyah 11             
     3) Carrasco, Sierra 9              4) Hiatt, Madelynn 11             
 28 Serrano                                             52.38      50.39   4 
     1) Foxvog, Danie 12                2) Padfield, Danitza 11           
     3) Brown, Haley 10                 4) Ortega, Nicole 9               
 29 Don Lugo                                            51.14      50.54   3 
     1) Cardoza, Riley 10               2) Parchment, Kelsey 12           
     3) Medrano, Maria 12               4) Collins, Ariana 11             
 30 Palm Springs                                        50.17      50.62   1 
     1) Seward, Kim 12                  2) Hawkins, Amanda 11             
     3) Edgerson, Sequoia 12            4) Aaronson, Peyton 12            
 31 Chino                                               50.62      50.65   6 
     1) Rivera, Roxana 12               2) Crockem, Marguerite 9          
     3) Rolison, Cheyanne 9             4) Garcia, Deborah 12             
 32 Redlands East Valley                                50.10      50.76   2 
     1) Garcia-Irons, Alexis 12         2) McClung, Hailey 11             
     3) DeCoud, Alexis 9                4) Vessey, Mikayla 11             
 33 Eastside                                            50.31      50.94   4 
     1) Carline, Tania 11               2) Knox, Whitney 10               
     3) Muhammad, Essence 10            4) Sanford, Starr 10              
 34 Ventura                                             50.47      51.42   5 
     1) Herman, Kylie 11                2) Jesu, Jessica 12               
     3) Patterson, Anisa 12             4) Thompson, Elizabeth 9          
 35 Citrus Hill                                         51.30      51.46   1 
     1) Navarro, Lanai 11               2) Johnson, Ogelle 12             
     3) Cleveland, Dymonde 9            4) Crawford, Aaliyah 9            
 36 Adolfo Camarillo                                    51.67      51.54   4 
     1) Gonzalez, Ilyana 11             2) Bustard, Kathrynne 11          
     3) DellaLibera, Francesca 10       4) Rodriguez, Miranda 9           
 37 Hemet                                               51.33      52.03   1 
     1) Williams, Briana 11             2) Hitchcock, Danika 11           
     3) Haddock, Krista 9               4) Barrera, Kimberly 11           
 38 Magnolia                                            52.27      52.15   6 
     1) Adih, Afua 9                    2) Harvey, Apree 9                
     3) Jimenez, Briana 10              4) Shilaimon, Natalia 11          
 39 Sunny Hills                                         52.31      52.51   5 
     1) Ugochi, Apakama 12              2) Yu, Esther 11                  
     3) Kaila, King 11                  4) Cadman, Jenny 11               
 40 Peninsula                                           51.19      52.60   2 
     1) Weltman, Deborah 11             2) Solomon, Bria 12               
     3) Smith, Sydney 11                4) Mercurio, Vanessa 11           
 41 Godinez Fundamental                                 52.14      53.21   5 
     1) Reeves, Jessica 12              2) Torres, Kenia 12               
     3) Jimenez, Sandy 11               4) Prawl, Selina 12               
 -- Whittier                                            52.19        DNF   6 
     1) Munoz, Amber 12                 2) Oseguera, Alisha 12            
     3) Pelayo, Jazmin 11               4) Allen, Aliyah 11               
 -- Redondo Union                                       49.79         DQ   6  false start
     1) Vlahakis, Randie 11             2) Hamlin, Kristen 9              
     3) Hiehle, Anevay 9                4) Bassman, Shelby 11             
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay Girls Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly-Long Beach                           
   CIF Best:: # 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly-Long Beach                           
 Division 2:: % 3:48.81  5/22/2010   Colony                                    
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Redondo Union                                     3:59.35    3:56.47Q  1 
     1) Gore, Amber 9                   2) Ferron, Kayla 11               
     3) South, Erin 11                  4) Hiehle, Anevay 9               
  2 Golden Valley                                     4:00.80    3:58.84Q  5 
     1) Totten, Chelsey 11              2) Selexman, Jada 10              
     3) Dixon, Imani 11                 4) Fernandez, Alex 11             
  3 Canyon/C.C.                                       4:00.75    3:58.87Q  4 
     1) Anunwah, Erica 11               2) Bietsch, Kendall 9             
     3) Hixon, Ahlexhys 11              4) Thomas, Taylor 12              
  4 Simi Valley                                       4:00.07    3:59.00Q  2 
     1) Weldon, Kelly 10                2) Shelly, Sunita 12              
     3) Haffar, Jasmine 9               4) Hamilton, Amanda 12            
  5 Tesoro                                            4:00.74    4:00.52Q  3 
     1) Cook, Kaitlyn 9                 2) Sims, Taylor 10                
     3) Jacobs, Natalie 9               4) Lopez, Fabiola 10              
  6 Indio                                             4:06.44    3:59.97q  4 
     1) Reyes, Sarai 10                 2) Bowman, Regina 11              
     3) Strange, Atiya 12               4) Morales, Rebecca 11            
  7 Ayala                                             4:02.20    4:00.17q  4 
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 10          2) Lewis, Jade 10                 
     3) Brown, Morgan 11                4) Brown, Robyn 12                
  8 Arroyo Grande                                     4:05.16    4:00.81q  4 
     1) Weinreich, Emma 12              2) Reed, Nadine 11                
     3) Moreno, Christine 11            4) Morosoli, Jessica 12           
  9 Culver City                                       4:04.72    4:01.03q  2 
     1) Carter, Kyndahl 10              2) Bull, Ryan 11                  
     3) Bonilla, Kenia 11               4) Bellows, Tristen 11            
 10 Chino                                             4:02.80    4:01.27   3 
     1) Crockem, Marguerite 9           2) Huizar, Valeria 10             
     3) Fekete, Brenna 9                4) Garcia, Deborah 12             
 11 Claremont                                         4:08.82    4:01.33   2 
     1) Spivack, Emily 9                2) Chen, Kim 11                   
     3) Imara, Khaddija 11              4) Sanin, Bailey 11               
 12 Serrano                                           4:12.13    4:01.75   2 
     1) Pearson, Danitza 11             2) Foxvog, Danie 12               
     3) Fairchild, Melissa 10           4) Betts, Kylie 11                
 13 El Dorado                                         4:07.10    4:01.76   2 
     1) Mikuleviciute, Milda 10         2) Padget, Allie 11               
     3) Towner, Cassidy 10              4) Mikuleviciute, Birute 10       
 14 Mira Costa                                        4:04.27    4:02.33   2 
     1) Barnett, Claire 12              2) Barnett, Charlotte 12          
     3) Dotson, Ashlee 12               4) Johnson, Charlie 9             
 15 Cajon                                             4:04.49    4:02.80   1 
     1) Gales, Ayana 12                 2) Bell, Gabby 11                 
     3) Caudle, Kirsten 9               4) Booker, Symone 11              
 16 Thousand Oaks                                     4:04.64    4:02.90   1 
     1) Bailey, Dani 11                 2) Schentrup, Teigan 10           
     3) McElroy, Jessica 11             4) Turner, Caitlin 12             
 17 Colony                                            4:01.50    4:03.42   5 
     1) Stephen, Keera 10               2) Mares, Valerie 11              
     3) Piiwaa, Kayla 12                4) Lanier, Kemani 10              
 18 Ventura                                           4:05.03    4:04.76   3 
     1) Kelley, Emani 9                 2) Thompson, Elizabeth 9          
     3) N'Guetta, Kate 10               4) Hooke, Emily 11                
 19 Summit                                            4:18.16    4:05.14   1 
     1) Hardge, Tyler 10                2) Hardge, Brooke 11              
     3) Spivey, Jasmine 12              4) Palmer, Nasjua 12              
 20 Canyon/Anaheim                                    4:06.39    4:05.32   5 
     1) Goins, Rianna 11                2) Clemente, Britney 10           
     3) Crumsey, Tai 10                 4) Heinz, Lindsey 11              
 21 San Jacinto                                       4:10.12    4:06.53   5 
     1) Roach, Tricia 10                2) Leyva, Elly 12                 
     3) Lopez, Stephany 10              4) Ortega, Aracely 10             
 22 Citrus Hill                                       4:07.15    4:08.61   1 
     1) Navarro, Lanai 11               2) Iback, Genessa 10              
     3) Baskerville, Breanna 10         4) Crawford, Aaliyah 9            
 23 Coachella Valley                                  4:07.55    4:08.84   1 
     1) Avendano, Katya 10              2) Retano, Jazmin 11              
     3) Gutierrez, Alondra 10           4) Torres, Kayla 10               
 24 La Mirada                                         4:11.90    4:08.93   3 
     1) Deavila, Montana 11             2) Gomez, Isabella 9              
     3) Chaverria, Maria 12             4) Jones, Taylor 11               
 25 Baldwin Park                                      4:06.67    4:09.01   3 
     1) Garza, Susie 10                 2) Meza, Nataly 10                
     3) Ortega, Alyssa 10               4) Valenzuela, Brenda 10          
 26 La Serna                                          4:05.94    4:09.15   5 
     1) Jensen, Ashley 12               2) Apodaca, Emily 11              
     3) Fabela, Citlaly 11              4) Telles, Danielle 11            
 27 Don Lugo                                          4:09.20    4:11.21   3 
     1) Cardoza, Riley 10               2) Belville, Denim 11             
     3) Langrell, Janna 12              4) Langrell, Kendall 10           
 28 Kennedy                                           4:09.95    4:11.61   5 
     1) Hudspeth, Najia 10              2) Hudspeth, Nylia 10             
     3) Streeter, Tia 11                4) Casterjon, Olivia 10           
 29 Perris                                            4:10.93    4:11.65   4 
     1) Saldana, Christie 12            2) Watkins, Victoria 11           
     3) Smith, Michelet 11              4) Mendevil, Michelle 10          
 30 Cypress                                           4:12.51    4:12.11   1 
     1) Ojinnaka, Hilary 9              2) Shaw, Kayla 12                 
     3) Cortes, Paola 11                4) Allen, Leanne 12               
 31 Vista del Lago                                    4:09.54    4:12.79   4 
     1) Ngula, Joy 9                    2) Fonseca, Briana 11             
     3) Contreras, Fabiola 12           4) Santos, Gabriela 12            
 32 Lancaster                                         4:13.88    4:12.82   5 
     1) Trecce, Nia 9                   2) Williams, Brianna 9            
     3) Brown, Brianna 9                4) Wilson, Angela 9               
 33 Troy                                              4:13.39    4:12.86   2 
     1) Chapman, Hannah 12              2) Bastian, Megan 12              
     3) Davis, Jordan 10                4) Jones, Aliyah 10               
 34 Carter                                            4:13.59    4:15.44   4 
     1) Marshall, Dai 12                2) Harris, Jamie 12               
     3) Hibbert, Imani 9                4) Serrato, Victoria 11           
 35 Patriot                                           4:16.62    4:16.93   3 
     1) Hiatt, Madelynn 11              2) Little, Makayla 9              
     3) Goshen, Aaliyah 11              4) Carrasco, Sierra 9             
 36 La Habra                                          4:18.33    4:17.23   2 
     1) Taylor, Wheeler 9               2) Mays, Brooke 10                
     3) LaFarge, Michelle 11            4) Rogers, Katelyn 11             
 37 Elsinore                                          4:14.36    4:18.00   5 
     1) Dawes, Chrislynn 10             2) Royal, Khadija 11              
     3) Smoak, Taylor 10                4) Taranto, Lisa 11               
 38 Beaumont                                          4:17.25    4:18.33   2 
     1) Cervantes, Tricia 12            2) Avila, Cassandra 10            
     3) Perez, Larissa 9                4) Gosen, Sierra 9                
 39 Redlands East Valley                              4:18.55    4:18.44   3 
     1) Phillips, Brianna 9             2) Miner, Maryn 12                
     3) Roberts, Deanna 12              4) Narvarez, Victoria 9           
 40 Torrance                                          4:17.91    4:20.56   1 
     1) Reid, Elizabeth 9               2) Morris, Calene 12              
     3) Kim, Caroline 11                4) Kung, Ilima 12                 
 41 Whittier                                          4:19.71    4:20.78   5 
     1) Oseguera, Alisha 12             2) Allen, Aliyah 11               
     3) Munoz, Amber 12                 4) Pelayo, Jazmin 11              
 42 Godinez Fundamental                               4:19.08    4:24.87   4 
     1) Castro, Dana 11                 2) Lazaro, Rosa 11                
     3) Gomez, Angie 11                 4) Jimenez, Sandy 11              
 -- Arlington                                         4:13.53         DQ   3  uniform
     1) Bradford, Lonshay 12            2) Schafer, Natalie 12            
     3) Murray, Alisa 12                4) McDowell, Laura 12             
 
Girls High Jump Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @  6-04  4/25/2010   Toni Young (Del City, OK)                   
   CIF Best:: #  6-02  4/6/2003    Sharon Day (Costa Mesa)                     
 Division 2:: %  6-00  5/18/2002   Kaylene Wagner (Dos Pueblos)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominguez-Fields, Candac  10 Ventura              5-04.00    5-02.00q 
  1 Peterson, Lauren          12 Moorpark             5-04.00    5-02.00q 
  3 Caldwell, Angelyn         12 Thousand Oak         5-02.00   J5-02.00q 
  3 Mero, Alexandria          11 Arroyo Grand         5-02.00   J5-02.00q 
  5 Mende, Kathryn            11 Redlands E. Val.     5-04.00   J5-02.00q 
  6 Eyre, Taelor              11 Colony               5-00.00   J5-02.00q 
  7 Scott, Anissa             11 Carter               5-02.00   J5-02.00q 
  8 McVickar, Tammy            9 Peninsula            5-00.00   J5-00.00q 
  9 Howe, Sabrina             12 Garden Grove         5-00.00   J5-01.00q 
  9 Bagby, Desirae            11 Perris               5-03.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Campbell, Christine       11 University           5-01.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Brown, Haley              10 Serrano              4-09.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Sims, Taylor              10 Tesoro               5-00.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Gwacham, Ifunanya         11 Ayala                5-01.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Johnson, Savanah          12 Kennedy              5-03.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Rogers, Katelyn           11 La Habra             5-00.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Chapman, Hannah           12 Troy                 5-02.00    5-00.00q 
 -- Joseph, Imani             12 Mayfair              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Ogy, Sherina              12 Canyon Spr.          4-09.00         NH  
 -- Wilcox, Morgan            12 Tesoro               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Chapman, Victoria         11 Sunny Hills          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Brianna         11 Hemet                4-09.00         NH  
 -- Patterson, Kayla          12 Redondo Unio         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Jimenez, Briana           10 Magnolia             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Stoner, Shelby            10 Canyon/Anahe         4-11.00         NH  
 -- Cervantes, Tricia         12 Beaumont             4-11.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Ayla              12 Dos Pueblos          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lueck, Kelcey             10 Foothill             4-09.00         NH  
 -- Pink, Sydney               9 Glendora             4-11.00         NH  
 -- Luna, Mary                10 A. Camarillo         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Cooley, Ora               12 Cajon                5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 14-01  6/2/2007    Tori Anthony (Castilleja)                   
   CIF Best:: # 13-08  6/2/2001    Shayla Ballentine (Morro Bay)               
 Division 2:: % 12-07  5/13/2006   Tori Pena (Huntington Beach)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Rische, Victoria          12 Foothill            10-00.00   10-06.00q 
  2 Jacoub, Makayla           12 Glendora            10-08.00   10-00.00q 
  2 Barnes, Frances           12 Moorpark            10-03.00   10-00.00q 
  4 Tokar, Holly              11 Ventura             10-06.00  J10-00.00q 
  5 Eilbacher, Sydney         10 Dos Pueblos         10-00.00  J10-00.00q 
  6 Howser, Peri              11 Newport Harb        10-08.00  J10-00.00q 
  6 Backlund, Annika          11 Murrieta Val.       10-03.00  J10-00.00q 
  8 Pearson, Dana             12 Thousand Oak         9-06.00    9-06.00q 
  8 Crockem, Marguerite        9 Chino                9-06.00    9-06.00q 
 10 Abalos, Jessica           10 Palm Springs        10-03.00   J9-06.00  
 11 Russel, Jennifer          11 Serrano              9-07.00   J9-06.00  
 12 Harrison, Caitlin         11 Moorpark            10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 13 Woo, Erika                11 Peninsula            9-08.00   J9-06.00  
 14 Parkinson, Katie          11 Redondo Unio         9-08.00    9-00.00  
 14 Hromyak, Karina           12 Arroyo Grand        10-08.00    9-00.00  
 -- Williams, Briana          11 Hemet                9-00.00         NH  
 -- Morris, Calene            12 Torrance             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Aman, Fozia               12 Cypress              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Cooper, Megan             12 Golden Val.          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Kelsey           11 Claremont            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Dugas, Karli              10 Ventura              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Russel, Jessica           10 Serrano              9-01.00         NH  
 -- Montejano, Samantha       11 Chino                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Dizon, Pilar              12 Canyon/C.C.          9-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Girls Division 2
==============================================================================
   National:: @ 22-01.75  4/24/1976   Kathy McMillan (Raeford, NC)             
   CIF Best:: # 22-00.50  6/19/1993   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)             
 Division 2:: %    19-11  5/13/2006   Ashika Charan (Claremont)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley         18-08.00   18-02.00q  NWI 
     17-08.75(1.8) 18-02(NWI) 17-11(NWI)           
  2 Gales, Ayana              12 Cajon               16-09.75   18-00.50q  1.3 
     FOUL      18-00.50(1.3) FOUL                
  2 Heins, Amy                12 Troy                17-03.75   18-00.50q  NWI 
     16-00.50(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI)           
  4 Stone, Tiffini            12 Canyon/C.C.         18-01.50   17-10.00q  NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI)           
  5 Williams, Jaela            9 Ayala               17-10.50   17-08.50q  0.3 
     15-11(NWI) 17-08.50(0.3) FOUL                
  6 Iluore, Charissa          11 Peninsula           16-07.75   17-06.75q  NWI 
     16-00.25(0.1) 17-06.75(NWI) 17-02.75(NWI)           
  7 Joseph, Imani             12 Mayfair             16-04.00   17-01.00q  NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI)           
  8 Patterson, Anisa          12 Ventura             16-08.00   17-00.50q  NWI 
     16-09.50(0.2) FOUL      17-00.50(NWI)           
  9 Hardge, Brooke            11 Summit              17-03.50   17-00.25q  NWI 
     17-00.25(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Colvin, Daniel            11 Ventura             16-08.00   16-11.75   1.5 
     16-10.50(0.1) 16-11.75(1.5) 15-09.50(1.5)           
 11 Herman, Kylie             11 Ventura             17-06.00   16-11.00   1.2 
     16-05.25(0.2) 16-09.75(NWI) 16-11(1.2)           
 12 Johnson, Brittney         10 Glendora            16-08.75   16-10.00   0.3 
     16-10(0.3) 16-02(2.6) 16-06.50(1.5)           
 13 Ebanks, Lilian             9 Valencia (P.        17-08.50   16-09.00   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI)           
 14 Hall, Bailey              11 Sultana             16-08.75   16-08.00   2.3 
     15-10.50(1.7) 16-08(2.3) 16-06(0.7)           
 15 Hitchcock, Danika         11 Hemet               15-10.50   16-07.25   1.4 
     FOUL      16-05(0.6) 16-07.25(1.4)           
 16 Kayla, Shaw               12 Cypress             16-06.00   16-06.50   1.8 
     15-09.75(NWI) 16-06.50(1.8) 15-11.50(1.1)           
 17 Brown, Brittainee         12 Eastside            16-09.50   16-06.00   NWI 
     15-00.50(0.4) 15-08(NWI) 16-06(NWI)           
 18 Rodriguez, Brandee        12 Elsinore            16-11.00   16-05.50   NWI 
     16-05.50(NWI) 16-03(1.3) 15-11(NWI)           
 19 Franco, Vanessa           11 Canyon/Anahe        16-03.50   16-04.25   0.2 
     15-03.50(NWI) 16-04.25(0.2) 15-10.50(NWI)           
 20 McClung, Hailey           11 Redlands E. Val.    16-02.50   16-03.00   1.6 
     16-03(1.6) 15-11.75(NWI) 15-09.75(1.5)           
 21 Lanier, Kemani            10 Colony              16-05.00   16-02.00   1.5 
     16-02(1.5) 14-00.50(0.1) 15-07(1.5)           
 22 Oseguera, Alisha          12 Whittier            16-00.00   16-01.50   2.0 
     15-11(2.2) 16-01.50(2.0) FOUL                
 23 Padfield, Yanitza         11 Serrano             15-10.75   16-01.00   2.0 
     16-01(2.0) FOUL      15-08(1.2)           
 24 Peterson, Lauren          12 Moorpark            17-00.25   16-00.50   2.1 
     16-00.50(2.1) FOUL      14-05.50(NWI)           
 25 Mahidashti, Monier        12 Redondo Unio        17-01.75   16-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      11-05(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI)           
 26 Leonette, Christina       11 La Serna            16-04.50   15-11.50   1.1 
     15-03.50(0.9) 15-08.25(NWI) 15-11.50(1.1)            
 27 Gwacham, Ifunanya         11 Ayala               17-00.00   15-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-08(NWI) 15-11(NWI)           
 28 Reeves, Jessica           12 Godinez Fund        15-02.50   15-07.75   1.3 
     15-02.25(1.6) 15-06(1.1) 15-07.75(1.3)           
 29 Howe, Sabrina             12 Garden Grove        15-06.50   15-01.50   0.3 
     15-01.50(0.3) 15-01(NWI) 14-09(NWI)           
 30 Farrell, Megan            11 Elsinore            15-11.00   14-09.25   1.4 
     14-05.50(1.0) 14-09.25(1.4) 14-00.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Girls Division 2
==============================================================================
   National:: @ 44-02.25  5/11/2001   Ychlindra Spears (Luling, TX)            
   CIF Best:: # 44-00.50  5/31/1991   Juliana Yendork (Walnut)                 
 Division 2:: % 42-06.50  5/18/2002   Michelle Sanford (Woodbridge)            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stone, Tiffini            12 Canyon/C.C.         37-04.50   37-09.50q  3.0 
     35-08.50(NWI) 37-09.50(3.0) 36-10(1.2)           
  2 Hamilton, Amanda          12 Simi Valley         37-07.75   37-09.25q  0.3 
     37-01.75(-0.4) 36-03.25(NWI) 37-09.25(0.3)           
  3 Gwacham, Ifunanya         11 Ayala               36-03.50   37-02.50q  1.8 
     FOUL      37-02.50(1.8) 35-07(0.3)           
  4 Gales, Ayana              12 Cajon               35-00.00   36-07.25q  1.1 
     36-07.25(1.1) 36-02(2.4) FOUL                
  5 Hardge, Tyler             10 Summit              34-07.00   35-08.50q -0.5 
     35-01.25(0.4) 35-08.50(-0.5) 35-04.25(0.4)           
  6 Franco, Vanessa           11 Canyon/Anahe        35-07.00   35-07.50q  1.3 
     33-11(0.9) 33-05(NWI) 35-07.50(1.3)           
  7 Hitchcock, Danika         11 Hemet               34-07.25   34-09.50q  2.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-09.50(2.8)           
  8 Johnson, Tomei            12 La Mirada           35-01.50   34-09.00q  1.3 
     31-05(-0.2) 34-09(1.3) 33-00.25(0.7)           
  9 Padfield, Yanitza         11 Serrano             33-02.25   34-06.50q  1.2 
     34-01(2.7) 34-06.50(1.2) 33-09(NWI)           
 10 Vitolo, Paige              9 Canyon/Anahe        33-10.25   34-04.75   2.1 
     34-04.75(2.1) 33-07.25(NWI) FOUL(2.0)           
 11 Warken, Brook             10 Western             33-02.00   34-01.50   NWI 
     33-03.50(NWI) FOUL      34-01.50(NWI)           
 12 Parker, Jill              11 Esperanza           35-07.50   34-00.50   NWI 
     34-00.50(NWI) 33-06.50(NWI) 33-04(1.2)           
 13 Jackson, Rinecia          12 Claremont           34-09.00   33-11.25   NWI 
     33-11.25(NWI) 33-00.25(NWI) 33-10(NWI)           
 14 Poindexter, Niema         10 Dos Pueblos         34-10.50   33-10.50   1.3 
     31-09.50(-1.3) 33-00.50(2.5) 33-10.50(1.3)           
 15 Campbell, Christine       11 University          34-10.50   33-10.25   0.3 
     33-01.25(0.5) 33-07(0.9) 33-10.25(0.3)           
 16 Hutchinson, Sheena        12 San Jacinto         34-03.50   33-09.75   NWI 
     32-05(1.9) 32-09(0.6) 33-09.75(NWI)           
 17 Robinson, Janiqwa         11 Pacific             33-00.00   33-08.50   NWI 
     33-08.50(NWI) 33-00.50(0.1) 33-04(0.9)           
 17 VanWagoner, Jana          11 Ventura             34-03.00   33-08.50  -0.5 
     33-01(2.5) 33-08.50(-0.5) 32-10(-1.0)           
 19 Sper, Karsen              10 Thousand Oak        35-11.00   33-08.00   1.1 
     FOUL      FOUL      33-08(1.1)           
 20 Johnson, Brittney         10 Glendora            34-08.50   33-01.75   1.4 
     33-01.75(1.4) 32-10(1.7) 31-02.50(1.0)           
 21 Barkley, Katherine        11 Ventura             32-09.50   32-11.00   1.1 
     32-11(1.1) 31-02.25(NWI) 32-04.25(1.7)           
 22 Ayala, Monica             10 Santiago (G.        32-08.50   32-08.50   1.5 
     32-08.50(1.5) 31-07(0.2) 30-07(2.1)           
 23 Lupericio, Jessica        11 Arroyo              34-00.00   32-08.00   1.7 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-08(1.7)           
 24 Smith, Sarah              12 Troy                32-08.00   32-07.00   1.8 
     32-07(1.8) 31-08.25(NWI) 31-10(-0.2)           
 25 Washington, Alexis        11 Summit              32-06.25   32-05.25   2.0 
     32-05.25(2.0) 32-03.75(-0.3) 31-00(-0.2)           
 26 Howe, Sabrina             12 Garden Grove        34-04.00   32-04.50   0.5 
     32-04.50(0.5) 31-10.75(0.7) 32-02(0.3)           
 27 Bato, Agathea             11 Torrance            33-02.25   32-03.00   0.3 
     32-03(0.3) 31-04.50(NWI) FOUL(1.5)           
 28 Reeves, Jessica           12 Godinez Fund        32-07.50   32-01.00   NWI 
     32-01(NWI) 30-05(2.5) 31-09.50(1.8)           
 29 DePalatis, Joye           12 Beaumont            33-04.75   31-06.00   1.8 
     31-03.50(1.2) FOUL      31-06(1.8)            
 30 Apakama, Ugochi           12 Sunny Hills         33-05.25   31-05.50   0.9 
     FOUL      31-05.50(0.9) FOUL                
 31 Cooley, Ora               12 Cajon               33-01.50   29-04.75   1.9 
     28-08.50(NWI) 29-04.75(1.9) FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 54-10.75  5/9/2003    Michelle Carter (Red Oak, TX)            
   CIF Best:: # 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton)           
 Division 2:: % 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Scarvelis, Stamaita       10 Dos Pueblos         43-11.00   49-05.50q 
      46-05  47-03  49-05.50           
  2 Jacobs, Madison           11 Arroyo Grand        40-10.00   44-02.00q 
      44-02  41-07  FOUL           
  3 Parker, Destiny           10 Summit              40-09.25   41-00.00q 
      39-00  41-00  FOUL           
  4 Mader, Kendall             9 Newbury Pk.         38-09.50   40-04.00q 
      38-08  40-00.75  40-04           
  5 Leaupepe, Gereldynn       10 A. Camarillo        39-07.00   39-06.00q 
      37-09.50  39-06  38-03          
  6 Standifer, Breanna        11 Elsinore            38-07.00   39-03.50q 
      38-06.50  38-00.25  39-03.50           
  7 Leaupepe, Geralynn        10 A. Camarillo        39-09.00   38-09.50q 
      37-04  38-01.50  38-09.50           
  8 Jones, Sheraton           11 Canyon/Anahe        34-11.00   38-08.00q 
      37-05  FOUL  38-08           
  9 Ford, Danielle            11 Citrus Hill         34-02.00   36-07.50q 
      36-07.50  36-02  36-07.50           
 10 Santos, Ashley            10 Elsinore            36-00.50   36-04.00  
      35-06  FOUL  36-04           
 11 Gibson, Christina         12 Culver City         35-01.00   36-03.00  
      36-03  35-09  30-07           
 12 Grant, Naomi              12 Troy                35-02.50   36-01.00  
      35-08.50  34-09  36-01           
 13 Maduike, Courtney         11 Golden Val.         35-04.50   35-07.00  
      FOUL  32-11  35-07           
 14 Homb, Katelyn             11 Ventura             33-11.50   35-04.25  
      35-00.50  35-04.25  33-04.50           
 15 Moreno, Sabrina           12 Whittier            33-09.50   35-03.00  
      35-03  30-09.50  33-05            
 15 Franklin, Christine       12 Simi Valley         33-10.00   35-03.00  
      33-07  35-03  33-05.50           
 17 Togafau, Maylyne          11 Pacific             33-00.50   35-02.00  
      32-04  35-02  FOUL           
 18 Robinson, Janiqwa         11 Pacific             33-00.50   35-00.50  
      33-07  34-06  35-00.50           
 19 Ghartey, Nina             12 Mayfair             36-04.00   34-08.50  
      29-08.50  31-09.50  34-08.50           
 20 Reaves, Katherine         11 Thousand Oak        34-02.50   34-06.50  
      32-00.50  33-03  34-06.50           
 21 Judkins, Kayla            12 La Habra            35-03.50   34-03.50  
      31-04  31-07  34-03.50           
 22 Berryhill, Legea          11 Eisenhower          32-05.00   34-03.00  
      33-02  33-02.50  34-03           
 23 Tatum, Chelsea            10 Mira Costa          32-09.50   34-01.50  
      33-07.25  34-01.50  33-02           
 24 Gaines, Taylor            11 Canyon/C.C.         32-11.50   33-11.00  
      32-03  32-09.25  33-11           
 25 Gomez, Victoria           10 Los Amigos          31-08.25   33-08.00  
      33-08  FOUL  32-08.50           
 26 Avery, Sabrina            10 Patriot             34-10.50   33-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-06          
 27 Fahamokioa, Meleane       12 Eastside            32-05.00   33-03.50  
      30-03  31-02  33-03.50           
 28 Cummings, Brielle         11 Rowland             32-07.50   33-03.00  
      33-03  31-00  31-01.50           
 29 Tesimale, Sienna           9 Colony              32-02.00   33-01.50  
      33-01.50  31-05.50  28-01           
 30 Allen, Lauren             11 Esperanza           33-01.75   32-07.00  
      31-06  31-04  32-07            
 31 Solano, Jaelene           10 La Serna            33-11.50   32-05.00  
      32-01  31-08  32-05           
 32 Zrimsek, Carissa          10 Tesoro              32-02.00   32-03.50  
      30-04.25  31-08.25  32-03.50           
 32 Maneafaiga, Cheyenne      12 Garden Grove        33-11.50   32-03.50  
      30-00.50  31-09.50  32-03.50           
 34 Leuta, Marayah            10 Garden Grove        32-08.25   32-03.00  
      32-03  FOUL  30-07           
 35 Feldberg, Heidi           11 Sultana             32-07.50   32-00.50  
      32-00.50  30-08.50  29-09           
 36 Henderson, Raegan         12 Claremont           33-04.00   31-06.50  
      FOUL  28-07.25  31-06.50           
 37 Hernandez, Samantha       10 Chino               32-10.25   31-06.00  
      31-06  29-11  30-07           
 38 Randle, Andrea            12 San Jacinto         32-05.00   31-03.50  
      31-03.50  30-01.50  29-11.50           
 39 White, Jackie             11 Indio               31-11.50   30-10.50  
      26-05  30-10.50  30-00           
 40 Johnson, Gina             10 Torrance            32-08.50   30-09.00  
      30-05.50  30-09  28-02           
 41 French, Brooke            12 Valencia (P.        32-02.75   30-05.00  
      30-03.25  30-05  29-04           
 42 Dew, Jasmonet             12 Indio               32-01.50   29-08.50  
      29-08.50  27-06.50  25-03.50           
 -- Watkins, Molly            12 Ventura             36-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 190-03  5/9/2010    Anna Jehmini (Shafter, CA)                 
   CIF Best:: # 182-06  5/24/2003   Billie Jo Grant (Arroyo Grande)            
 Division 2:: % 167-08  5/20/1989   Candy Roberts (Don Lugo)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Madison           11 Arroyo Grand          139-11     143-06q 
      142-11  143-06  142-01           
  2 Scarvelis, Stamatia       10 Dos Pueblos           126-06     134-01q 
      FOUL  127-04  134-01           
  3 Homb, Katelyn             11 Ventura               123-10     131-08q 
      126-11  131-08  130-08         
  4 Standifer, Breanna        11 Elsinore              125-09     130-00q 
      128-01  130-00  127-11           
  5 Jones, Sheraton           11 Canyon/Anahe          118-07     127-11q 
      127-11  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Leaupepe, Geraldynn       10 A. Camarillo          124-08     127-10q 
      127-10  118-00  FOUL           
  7 Mader, Kendall             9 Newbury Pk.           122-08     127-08q 
      125-04  117-05  127-08           
  8 Bartholomew, Rocki        11 Glendora              133-01     125-09q 
      115-08  FOUL  125-09           
  9 Fink, Kaylee              11 Glendora              123-03     121-09q 
      111-08  121-09  113-11           
 10 Steward, Andisha          12 Channel Is.           121-11     119-00  
      112-11  119-00  114-03           
 11 Allen, Lauren             11 Esperanza             111-02     118-10  
      109-07  107-11  118-10           
 12 Maduike, Courtney         11 Golden Val.           110-02     117-06  
      112-02  109-07  117-06           
 13 Robison, Lauren           12 Esperanza             106-01     112-01  
      72-10  112-01  102-08           
 14 Crandell, Megan           11 Troy                  103-04     110-07  
      110-07  109-03  104-04           
 15 Hernandez, Samantha       10 Chino                 105-03     109-11  
      109-11  106-00  107-10           
 16 Maneafaiga, Cheyenne      12 Garden Grove          114-11     108-09  
      108-09  93-03  FOUL           
 17 Togafau, Maylyne          11 Pacific               111-08     107-08  
      102-07  107-08  FOUL           
 18 Vanderbyl, Christina      11 Beaumont              111-10     107-02  
      FOUL  99-06  107-02           
 19 Pine, Shelly              12 La Habra              104-02     106-00  
      FOUL  106-00  FOUL           
 20 Lopez, Elena              10 Elsinore              104-07     105-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  105-08           
 21 Jirka, Danielle           11 Saugus                107-06     105-03  
      105-03  95-01  104-03           
 22 French, Brooke            12 Valencia (P.          110-10     104-10  
      102-10  104-10  FOUL           
 23 Ghartey, Nina             12 Mayfair                96-01     104-08  
      102-08  104-08  103-00           
 24 Walker, Janice            12 Canyon/C.C.           115-05     103-05  
      103-05  100-00  100-06           
 25 Campa, Michelle           10 Murrieta Val.         106-10     102-10  
      FOUL  83-08  102-10           
 26 Cummings, Brielle         11 Rowland                97-09     102-04  
      FOUL  102-04  99-02           
 27 Mendez, Elizabeth         10 Arroyo                111-00     100-05  
      100-05  92-04  FOUL           
 28 Reyes, Alysia             11 Arroyo                 98-04      98-11  
      FOUL  98-11  FOUL           
 29 Voorhies, Tatyana         12 Indio                  97-07      98-02  
      89-04  98-02  FOUL           
 30 Navarro, Mary             12 Sultana                93-06      97-08  
      97-08  89-06  84-04            
 31 Ramirez, Ruth             12 Valencia (P.          100-05      97-03  
      97-03  0.75  FOUL           
 32 Henderson, Raegan         12 Claremont             103-03      96-06  
      96-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Avery, Sabrina            10 Patriot                95-11      95-11  
      88-09  95-11  FOUL           
 34 Coubal, Alexa              9 Thousand Oak          108-01      94-11  
      94-11  93-11  90-02           
 35 Sanchez, Destiny          12 San Jacinto           102-11      92-09  
      FOUL  92-09  87-09           
 36 Zrimsek, Carissa          10 Tesoro                102-02      92-02  
      FOUL  92-02  82-02           
 37 Parker, Destiny           10 Summit                101-03      92-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  92-00           
 38 Martinez, Michelle        11 Santa Ana Valley      103-06      91-03  
      91-03  85-05  82-04           
 39 Brenk, Madison            11 Torrance              100-08      80-06  
      FOUL  80-06  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 M Dash Boys Division 2
=================================================================================
   National:: @ 10.15  5/12/1990   Henry Neal (Greenville, TX)                 
   CIF Best:: # 10.43  5/21/1994   Bryan Howard (Canyon Springs)               
 Division 2:: % 10.43  5/21/1994   Bryan Howard (Canyon Springs)               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simon, Morgan             11 Loyola                 10.90      10.64Q  3.2  2 
  2 King, Kyree               12 Colony                 10.72      10.67Q  2.5  1 
  3 Coprich, Marshuan         12 Oak Hills              11.04      10.80Q  3.2  4 
  4 Coleman, Derrez           12 Carter                 11.15      11.00Q  1.8  3 
  5 Corbin, Codie             11 Pioneer Val.           11.13      10.90q  3.2  2 
  6 Ross, Quincy              11 Pacific                11.15      10.95q  3.2  4 
  7 Deville, Dallas           11 Perris                 11.14      11.01q  3.2  4 
  8 Holtz, Dustin             12 El Modena              11.13      11.02q  2.5  1 
  9 Obed, Ahmed               10 A. Camarillo           11.04      11.06q  1.8  3  11.051
 10 Nelson, James             11 Peninsula              11.10     J11.06   2.5  1  11.058
 11 Hansen, Chad              11 Moorpark               11.17      11.07   2.5  1 
 11 Hasson, Titus             12 Newport Harb           10.98      11.07   3.2  4 
 13 Ladely, Zach              12 Canyon/Anahe           11.19      11.12   3.2  2 
 14 Newman, Demetrius         11 Summit                 11.25      11.13   3.2  4 
 15 Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal     11 Mira Costa             11.27      11.14   3.2  2 
 16 Sutton, Edward            12 University             11.33      11.19   3.2  2 
 17 Wirtz, Gabriel            11 Simi Valley            11.13      11.20   1.8  3 
 18 Lee, Curtis               12 Citrus Hill            11.52      11.21   3.2  2 
 19 Petsas, George            11 Esperanza              11.23      11.23   1.8  3 
 20 Harrison, Maurice         12 Chino                  11.29      11.24   2.5  1 
 21 Parrison, Darius          12 Redlands E. Val.       10.91      11.26   1.8  3 
 22 Gomez, Angel              11 Los Amigos             11.54      11.28   2.5  1 
 23 Washington, Sam           12 Torrance               11.34      11.29   1.8  3 
 24 Cox, Robert               12 Serrano                11.24      11.32   3.2  4 
 24 Tolliver, Alex            12 Moorpark               11.29      11.32   2.5  1 
 26 Reyna, Keiyon             12 La Mirada              11.44      11.37   1.8  3 
 27 Januska, Jefferey         12 Ventura                11.34      11.42   3.2  4 
 28 Henderson, Kaelyn         12 Lawndale               11.25      11.58   1.8  3 
 -- Brown, Eric               10 Summit                 11.16         DQ   2.5  1  false start
 
Boys 200 M Dash Boys Division 2
=================================================================================
   National:: @ 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin (Dallas, TX)                     
   CIF Best:: # 20.43  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly) Long Beach            
 Division 2:: % 20.73  5/22/2004   Lionel Larry (Dominguez)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simon, Morgan             11 Loyola                 21.62      21.34Q  2.6  2 
  2 King, Kyree               12 Colony                 21.39      21.46Q  3.1  1 
  3 Luckett, Anthony          12 Culver City            21.77      21.68Q  3.6  3 
  4 Duncan, Lee               11 Loyola                 21.88      21.79Q  3.8  4 
  5 Williams, Mathew          12 Vista D.Lago           22.46      21.77q  3.6  3 
  6 Obed, Ahmed               10 A. Camarillo           21.91      21.81q  3.8  4 
  7 Pagano, Terry             12 Newbury Pk.            22.46      21.97q  2.6  2 
  8 Fabela, German            12 La Serna               22.44      22.08q  3.8  4 
  9 Hardlund, Alex            12 Cypress                22.27      22.10q  3.6  3 
 10 Ross, Quincy              11 Pacific                22.74      22.13   2.6  2 
 11 Barnes, Derek             12 Tesoro                 21.99      22.14   3.6  3 
 12 Pennucci, Dominic         10 Canyon/C.C.            22.23      22.15   3.1  1 
 13 Coleman, Derrez           12 Carter                 22.74      22.28   3.1  1 
 14 Ladely, Zach              12 Canyon/Anahe           22.42      22.31   3.8  4 
 15 Petsas, George            11 Esperanza              22.68      22.45   3.8  4 
 16 Hasson, Titus             12 Newport Harb           22.18      22.50   3.1  1 
 17 Williams, Jamaal          12 Summit                 22.83      22.53   3.6  3 
 18 Suniga, Oscar             11 Hemet                  22.89      22.54   3.6  3 
 19 Moniz, Jonathan           11 Culver City            22.88      22.55   3.8  4 
 20 Lawler, Cameron           12 Redondo Unio           22.59      22.65   2.6  2 
 21 Thomas, Xavier            12 Indio                  22.56      22.70   3.1  1 
 22 Nelson, James             11 Peninsula              22.58      22.71   3.1  1 
 23 Ceja, Anthony             12 Perris                 22.80      22.72   2.6  2 
 24 Holtz, Dustin             12 El Modena              22.67      22.80   3.8  4 
 25 Douglas, Deandre          12 Rowland                22.76      22.85   3.1  1 
 26 Mc Cants, Daruis          12 Colony                 22.27      22.92   2.6  2 
 27 Gomez, Angel              11 Los Amigos             23.62      22.99   3.1  1 
 28 Cox, Zack                 12 Chino                  22.73      23.39   3.6  3 
 29 Lipscomb, Jalen           11 Perris                 22.87      23.42   3.8  4 
 30 Reyna, Keiyon             12 La Mirada              23.22      23.58   3.1  1 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Boys Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 45.25  6/19/1993   Calvin Harrison (No. Salinas, CA)           
   CIF Best:: # 45.54  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly) Long Beach            
 Division 2:: % 46.34  5/13/1995   Tyree Washington (La Sierra)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fabela, German            12 La Serna               49.26      48.98Q  3 
  2 Hardlund, Alex            12 Cypress                49.44      49.04Q  1 
  3 Williams, Mathew          12 Vista D.Lago           48.68      49.08Q  2 
  4 Biggers, Garrette         12 North, J.W.            48.89      49.10Q  4 
  5 Luckett, Anthony          12 Culver City            48.75      49.15q  3 
  6 Barnes, Derek             12 Tesoro                 49.71      49.20q  2 
  7 Rosser, Khalifah           9 Summit                 49.41      49.38q  2 
  8 Ceja, Anthony             12 Perris                 50.32      49.66q  2 
  9 Torres, Micheal           12 Baldwin Park           51.21      49.74q  2 
 10 Thomas, Xavier            12 Indio                  49.15      50.15   4 
 11 Williams, Jamaal          12 Summit                 49.78      50.17   3 
 12 Narvaez, Terance          12 Canyon Spr.            48.18      50.23   1 
 13 Noskoff, Briton           10 Glendora               50.19      50.63   4 
 14 Pennucci, Dominic         10 Canyon/C.C.            49.58      50.85   1 
 14 Pagano, Terry             12 Newbury Pk.            50.75      50.85   2 
 16 Hurtado, Aaron            12 Kaiser                 50.55      50.91   1 
 17 Mendez, Aaron             12 Canyon/Anahe           51.10      51.00   1 
 18 Avendano, Bryan           12 Newbury Pk.            51.00      51.06   4 
 19 Fisher, Troy              10 Troy                   51.17      51.10   1 
 20 Moniz, Jonathan           11 Culver City            50.46      51.15   1 
 21 Cox, Zack                 12 Chino                  50.19      51.21   4 
 22 Hernandez, Lorenzo        12 Arroyo                 51.07      51.51   3 
 23 Anderson, Carter          10 Mira Costa             51.23      51.75   3 
 24 Brown, Titus              12 Mayfair                50.89      52.08   3 
 25 Wiggins, Ross             12 Loyola                 51.09      52.23   2 
 26 Tanwongprasert, Adrian    12 San Gabriel            52.49      52.25   1 
 27 Briseno, Gerardo          12 Colony                 50.31      52.44   3 
 28 Lopez, Mario              10 Chino                  51.46      52.46   4 
 29 Garcia, Andres            11 Baldwin Park           51.64      52.63   3 
 30 Berry, Aaron               9 Perris                 51.30      52.85   4 
 31 Cruz, Edgar               12 Segerstrom             52.85      53.51   1 
 32 Hill, Wesley               9 Cajon                  51.81      57.52   2 
 
Boys 800 M Run Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
   CIF Best:: # 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
 Division 2:: % 1:49.77  5/22/2010   Sean Krinik (Valencia/P.)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Josh               11 Loyola               1:56.17    1:54.89Q 
  2 Medina, Kyle              11 Ventura              1:54.35    1:56.51Q 
  3 Estrada, Joel             11 Canyon/C.C.          1:56.08    1:57.55Q 
  4 Rivera, Nick              12 Rowland              1:53.71    2:00.69Q 
  5 Martinez, Kristian        12 Golden Val.          1:54.72    1:55.06q 
  6 Vigil, Connor             12 Redlands E. Val.     1:56.20    1:56.97q 
  7 Esparza, Kendall          12 Newbury Pk.          1:57.24    1:57.05q 
  8 Herold, Dustin            10 Redondo Unio         1:58.52    1:57.38q 
  9 Lopez, Tommy              12 Thousand Oak         1:56.98    1:58.00q 
 10 Lopez, Carlos             12 Golden Val.          1:55.98    1:58.86  
 11 Mack, Supervoid           12 Citrus Hill          1:58.16    1:59.01  
 12 Dumlao, Troy              12 Fullerton            2:02.25    1:59.75  
 13 Duke, Mike                10 Glendora             1:58.98    2:00.17  
 14 Maule, Blake              11 Arroyo Grand         1:59.50    2:00.45  
 15 Bias, Jeremiah             9 Vista D.Lago         1:56.67    2:00.71  
 16 Aguirre, Diego            12 Coachella V.         2:00.48    2:00.87  
 17 Hinsch, Hayden            11 Peninsula            1:57.39    2:01.18  
 18 Toscano, Gabriel          11 Carter               2:03.94    2:01.35  
 19 Linehan, John             11 Dos Pueblos          1:56.21    2:01.37  
 20 Ostgaard, Jake            12 La Mirada            2:00.72    2:01.46  
 21 Ready, Will               12 Godinez Fund         1:59.66    2:01.51  
 22 Campuzano, Isaias         11 Santa Ana Valley     2:01.04    2:01.61  
 23 Avila, David              12 Arroyo Grand         2:00.97    2:01.97  
 24 Gonzalez, Joel            11 A. Camarillo         1:59.20    2:02.10  
 25 Oday, Sean                12 Troy                 2:00.22    2:02.13  
 26 Ruiz, Ray                 12 Chino                2:01.24    2:02.45  
 27 Tanwongprasert, Andrew    12 San Gabriel          1:58.94    2:02.54  
 28 McIntosh, Vincent         12 Chino                1:58.83    2:02.62  
 29 Lewis, Cody               12 Culver City          2:00.41    2:02.93  
 30 Duong, Jimmy              12 Mayfair              2:01.78    2:03.25  
 31 Trujillo, Fredy           10 Baldwin Park         2:01.79    2:03.43  
 32 Palmer, Brody             12 Esperanza            2:00.01    2:03.69  
 33 Gonzalez, Juan            12 Palm Springs         2:01.67    2:03.73  
 34 Bekele, Nobel             11 Glendora             1:59.93    2:04.58  
 35 Eagon, Christian          11 Ayala                1:57.55    2:04.83  
 36 Meredith, Draven          11 Torrance             2:06.53    2:08.57  
 
Boys 1600 M Run Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 3:59.51  4/14/2001   Alan Webb (Reston, VA)                    
   CIF Best:: # 4:00.83  6/4/2011    Jantzen Oshier (Trabuco Hills)            
 Division 2:: % 4:08.40  5/19/1973   Terry Williams (Lompoc)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nick              12 Rowland              4:21.86    4:18.79Q 
  2 Hinsch, Hayden            11 Peninsula            4:20.36    4:19.59Q 
  3 Malone-White, Evan        11 Redondo Unio         4:18.51    4:22.11Q 
  4 Corcoran, Garrett         10 Villa Park           4:19.02    4:19.43q 
  5 Gonzalez, Joel            11 A. Camarillo         4:28.09    4:19.95q 
  6 Verdin, Andrew            12 Loyola               4:21.27    4:20.32q 
  7 Martinez, Kristian        12 Golden Val.          4:14.24    4:20.45q 
  8 Herrera, Edwin            12 Ventura              4:24.01    4:20.56q 
  9 Galvez, David             11 Rowland              4:23.57    4:21.18q 
 10 Garcia, Sam               11 Arroyo               4:25.36    4:21.91  
 11 Goins, Austin             11 Canyon/Anahe         4:21.01    4:23.28  
 12 Lopez, Tommy              12 Thousand Oak         4:25.58    4:24.03  
 13 Roberts, Ian              12 Ventura              4:24.11    4:25.64  
 14 Castellon, Alex           11 Colony               4:26.25    4:26.77  
 15 Spencer, Michael          12 Thousand Oak         4:27.58    4:28.10  
 16 Eagon, Christian          11 Ayala                4:19.79    4:28.16  
 17 Bland, Andrew             12 Loyola               4:20.82    4:28.39  
 18 Crowell, Aric             11 Claremont            4:28.35    4:28.90  
 19 Palmer, Doug              11 Beaumont             4:32.21    4:29.32  
 20 Lara, Frankie             11 Santiago (G.         4:29.52    4:30.30  
 21 Harper, Baylor            11 Tesoro               4:27.47    4:30.41  
 22 Castillo, Miles           12 Serrano              4:45.47    4:31.23  
 23 Peterson, Rocky           11 Westlake             4:27.59    4:31.29  
 24 Mejia, Miguel             12 Segerstrom           4:32.06    4:31.54  
 25 Forburger, Aaron          12 Glendora             4:29.73    4:31.84  
 26 Cuahutls, Moises          12 La Mirada            4:29.78    4:32.22  
 27 Newton, Ellis             10 Mayfair              4:33.36    4:33.36  
 28 Curran, Scott             10 Tesoro               4:27.56    4:34.20  
 29 VanderBaan, Caleb         12 Mayfair              4:31.83    4:34.26  
 30 Gutierrez, Michael        10 Don Lugo             4:32.71    4:35.28  
 31 Cardona, Israel           11 North Torran         4:33.11    4:35.30  
 32 Scheerer, Evan            11 Ayala                4:23.49    4:36.00  
 33 Aparicio, Andres          11 Arroyo               4:29.44    4:36.56  
 34 Antunez, Pedro            10 Santa Ana Valley     4:30.79    4:42.49  
 35 Montello, Justin          11 Chino                4:32.56    4:42.92  
 36 Rodriguez, Christian      10 Elsinore             4:38.31    4:47.40  
 
Boys 3200 M Run Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 8:34.23  5/31/2008   German Fernandez (Riverbank, CA)          
   CIF Best:: # 8:44.60  5/28/1976   Eric Hulst (Laguna Beach)                 
 Division 2:: % 8:51.22  5/19/1979   Jeff Nelson (Burbank)                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Caro, Omar                11 Norte Vista          9:50.24    9:18.82Q 
  2 Fisk, Kyler               12 Tesoro               9:33.22    9:19.85Q 
  3 Marquardt, Charles        12 Loyola               9:25.52    9:19.48q 
  4 Fernandez, Bryan          11 Dos Pueblos          9:29.76    9:21.55q 
  5 Garcia, Juan David        12 Golden Val.          9:17.74    9:22.03q 
  6 Yarnall, AJ               11 Saugus               9:17.08    9:23.41q 
  7 Penaloza, Jose            11 Godinez Fund         9:38.41    9:23.50q 
  8 Jones, Jared              12 Loyola               9:27.56    9:23.66q 
  9 Dholakia, Amar            12 Esperanza            9:32.41    9:24.13q 
 10 Corcoran, Garrett         10 Villa Park           9:37.29    9:26.20  
 11 Barber, Jake              12 Newport Harb         9:33.77    9:27.89  
 12 Wims, Zachary             11 Canyon/C.C.          9:17.80    9:29.17  
 13 Byrne, Johnathan          10 Newbury Pk.          9:40.96    9:30.42  
 14 Garcia, Sam               11 Arroyo               9:52.98    9:31.47  
 15 Lucero, Adam              12 A. Camarillo         9:29.53    9:31.77  
 16 Galvez, David             11 Rowland              9:49.10    9:33.54  
 17 Nguyen, Aaron             12 Golden Val.          9:24.76    9:35.81  
 18 Mora, Aaron               12 Whittier             9:27.88    9:38.71  
 19 Castellon, Alex           11 Colony               9:46.69    9:39.39  
 20 Miranda-Lavertu, Reo      12 Peninsula            9:34.76    9:39.84  
 21 Giguere, Mikey            10 Westlake             9:42.20    9:44.12  
 22 Davis, Maxwell            11 Dos Pueblos          9:39.14    9:45.06  
 23 Palmer, Doug              11 Beaumont             9:57.85    9:45.43  
 24 Berumen, Cesar            12 Patriot             10:02.24    9:45.63  
 25 Cowan, Trevor             11 Arroyo Grand         9:44.18    9:48.53  
 26 Curran, Scott             10 Tesoro               9:52.42    9:50.12  
 27 Sanchez, Ryan             11 Glendora             9:33.41    9:51.74  
 28 Herrera, Edwin            12 Ventura              9:40.44    9:52.11  
 29 Freeman, Ryan             12 Redlands E. Val.     9:48.72    9:53.53  
 29 Antunez, Pedro            10 Santa Ana Valley    10:07.59    9:53.53  
 31 Salinas, Elvis            12 Norwalk             10:01.56    9:54.02  
 32 Flores, Ignacio           12 Indio                9:54.70    9:54.69  
 33 Vizcarra, Andres           9 Beaumont            10:01.36    9:55.21  
 34 Valdovinos, Bryan         11 La Quinta (W)       10:03.73    9:58.95  
 35 Aparicio, Andres          11 Arroyo              10:00.45    9:59.65  
 36 Estrada, Jorge            12 Vista D.Lago        10:04.05   10:01.79  
 37 Aviles, Cristian          12 Valencia (P.         9:58.22   10:02.52  
 38 Valenzula, Nick           11 Colony               9:54.13   10:05.08  
 39 Osorio, Robert             9 Santiago (G.        10:02.37   10:05.35  
 40 Vargas, Oscar             10 Baldwin Park         9:58.79   10:06.47  
 41 Cecil, Jharynd            12 Redlands E. Val.    10:00.23   10:10.56  
 42 Brown, Kyle                9 Elsinore             9:57.77   10:14.90  
 43 Cornell, Hunter           10 Serrano             10:17.16   10:34.42  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Boys Division 2
=================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms (Dunbar, Dayton, OH)          
   CIF Best:: # 13.41  6/5/1982    Steve Kerho (Mission Viejo)                 
 Division 2:: % 14.01  5/16/1986   Terry Johnson (Katella)                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Moten, Keithyon           12 Indio                  14.44      14.17Q  3.2  2 
  2 Deayon, Donte             12 Summit                 14.65      14.22Q  2.3  3 
  3 Pham, Oliver              12 Canyon/Anahe           14.68      14.62Q  3.1  4 
  4 Ferguson, Jordan          11 Loyola                 14.77      14.71Q  2.5  5 
  5 Moore-Sharpe, Andre       12 Redlands E. Val.       15.52      14.93Q  3.0  1 
  6 hubbard, kyle             12 Mira Costa             14.84      14.66q  2.3  3 
  6 Holt, Elijah              11 Arroyo Grand           15.17      14.66q  3.1  4 
  8 Nozick, Lucas             12 Culver City            15.01      14.70q  3.2  2 
  9 Hughes, Brandon           12 Moorpark               14.83      14.75q  2.5  5 
 10 Dowdy, Daniel             12 Redlands E. Val.       14.91      14.96   3.2  2 
 11 Mc Cants, Daruis          12 Colony                 15.17      15.11   2.5  5 
 12 Ayon, Miguel              12 Fullerton              15.31      15.14   2.3  3 
 13 Williams, Arhman          10 Oak Hills              15.04      15.15   2.3  3 
 14 Lindsay, Cade             11 Glendora               14.93      15.20   3.0  1 
 15 Wilson, Alex              12 El Dorado              15.26      15.26   2.5  5 
 16 McLaurin, Marlon          12 Mayfair                15.40      15.33   3.0  1 
 17 Gillison, Alex            10 Palm Springs           15.52      15.44   3.2  2 
 18 Gates, Corbin             12 Mira Costa             15.58      15.51   2.5  5 
 19 McCord, Richard           12 Perris                 15.81      15.54   3.0  1 
 20 Kroll, Jonathan           11 Ventura                15.57      15.55   3.1  4 
 20 Potter, Christian         12 Villa Park             15.56      15.55   2.3  3 
 22 McLaurin, Malik           12 Mayfair                15.92      15.72   2.3  3 
 23 Bailey, Kyman             12 North, J.W.            15.31      15.76   3.1  4 
 24 Walker, Andrew            11 Beaumont               15.67      15.81   3.1  4 
 25 Zindroski, Connor         12 Golden Val.            15.85      15.85   3.0  1 
 26 Holbert, Zachary          12 Hemet                  15.71      15.87   2.3  3 
 27 Davis, Michael            11 Chino                  16.08      16.12   2.5  5 
 28 Nelson, Rodney            12 Redlands E. Val.       15.61      16.14   2.5  5 
 29 Johnson, Geordan          12 Torrance               15.94      16.16   3.1  4 
 30 Baek, Jonathan            12 Sunny Hills            16.06      16.30   2.5  5 
 31 Romney, Errol             12 Nogales                15.89      16.54   3.2  2 
 32 Stach, Brenden            11 Canyon/C.C.            14.83      19.32   3.1  4 
 -- Augustyn, Adam            12 Westlake               14.34        DNF   3.0  1 
 -- Todd, Michael             12 Dominguez              14.93         DQ   3.0  1  went around hurdle
 -- Simmons, Tony             10 Tesoro                 16.13         DQ   3.1  4  out of lane
 -- Gratland, Shawn           11 Newbury Pk.            15.38         DQ   3.2  2  went around hurdle
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Boys Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 35.02  6/5/2010    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)     
   CIF Best:: # 35.02  6/5/2010    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)     
 Division 2:: % 36.57  5/19/2007   Reggie Wyatt (J.W. North)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deayon, Donte             12 Summit                 39.36      38.08Q  3 
  2 Moten, Keithyon           12 Indio                  38.08      38.32Q  1 
  3 Gordon, Collin            12 Royal                  39.63      38.70Q  2 
  4 Nozick, Lucas             12 Culver City            40.57      38.18q  3 
  5 Dowdy, Daniel             12 Redlands E. Val.       39.08      38.95q  2 
  6 hubbard, kyle             12 Mira Costa             39.11      39.12q  3 
  7 Holbert, Zachary          12 Hemet                  40.30      39.38q  2 
  8 Goodwin, Travis           12 Simi Valley            40.23      39.76q  3 
  9 Rosser, Khalifah           9 Summit                 41.14      39.83q  1 
 10 Zindroski, Connor         12 Golden Val.            40.22      39.96   2 
 11 Hughes, Brandon           12 Moorpark               39.70      40.12   1 
 12 Lopez, Jacob              12 Arroyo                 40.56      40.31   3 
 13 Potter, Christian         12 Villa Park             41.42      40.68   2 
 14 Romney, Errol             12 Nogales                40.28      40.73   3 
 15 Manderville, Terrance     11 Nogales                41.55      40.87   1 
 16 Wilson, Alex              12 El Dorado              40.39      40.89   2 
 17 Ayon, Miguel              12 Fullerton              41.74      40.94   2 
 18 Baek, Jonathan            12 Sunny Hills            40.39      41.06   1 
 19 McDowell, Todd            12 Cypress                40.98      41.18   2 
 20 Gates, Corbin             12 Mira Costa             41.40      41.31   3 
 21 Pantoja, Daniel           12 Channel Is.            40.08      41.32   1 
 22 McDonald, Myles           11 Loyola                 40.33      41.42   1 
 23 McLaurin, Marlon          12 Mayfair                42.04      41.46   3 
 24 Debow, Isaac              12 Arroyo Grand           41.16      41.77   2 
 25 Fulcher, Aaron            12 Tesoro                 41.33      42.57   3 
 26 Hill, Wesley               9 Cajon                  41.68      42.58   1 
 27 Kroll, Jonathon           11 Ventura                41.11      45.43   1 
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Boys Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt-Fort Worth, TX                        
   CIF Best:: # 40.14  5/28/1999   Hawthorne                                   
 Division 2:: % 40.90  5/21/1983   Hawthorne                                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Loyola                                              41.77      41.91Q  1 
     1) Duncan, Lee 11                  2) Tassone, David 12              
     3) Simon, Morgan 11                4) Sheffie, Mekai 10              
  2 Carter                                              43.12      42.99Q  4 
     1) Coleman, Derrez 12              2) Budd, Ronjay 10                
     3) Stewart, Tamas 10               4) Robinson, Treeuon 12           
  3 Redlands East Valley                                43.14      43.10Q  3 
     1) Ellis, Jamal 12                 2) Parrison, Darius 12            
     3) Moore-Sharpe, Andre 12          4) Narvarez, David 12             
  4 Simi Valley                                         43.32      43.27Q  2 
     1) Helo, Rudy 11                   2) Bourdeaux, Aaron 11            
     3) Nelson, MJ 11                   4) Writz, Gabriel 11              
  5 Colony                                              43.23      42.27q  1 
     1) Grant, Samajae 11               2) Mc Cants, Daruis 12            
     3) Henley, Shayne 12               4) King, Kyree 12                 
  6 Peninsula                                           44.23      43.02q  1 
     1) Nelson, James 11                2) Idah, Okuoma 12                
     3) Webster, Thomas 12              4) Lindsey, Rueben 12             
  7 Moorpark                                            43.11      43.31q  3 
     1) Stanton, Aaron 11               2) Hughes, Brandon 12             
     3) Tolliver, Alex 12               4) Hansen, Chad 11                
  8 Royal                                               43.55      43.34q  3 
     1) Gordon, Collin 12               2) Valencia, Ryan 12              
     3) Bateman, David 12               4) Riccardi, Gino 11              
  8 North, J.W.                                         43.21      43.34q  1 
     1) Bailey, Kyman 12                2) Ramos-Davis, Demetre 12        
     3) Durant, Cameron 12              4) Biggers, Garrette 12           
 10 Righetti                                            43.67      43.35   1 
     1) Grant, Eric 11                  2) Bowman, Caden 12               
     3) Koellnberger, Hansi 10          4) Robinson, Kameron 12           
 11 Foothill                                            43.57      43.56   2 
     1) Fink, Andrew 12                 2) Moss, Jarrell 11               
     3) Hernandez, Cesar 11             4) Moss, Jullian 11               
 12 Mira Costa                                          43.78      43.61   3 
     1) Gates, Dylan 12                 2) Anderson, Carter 10            
     3) Mills, Brandon 10               4) Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal 11       
 13 Perris                                              43.53      43.67   4 
     1) Berry, Aaron 9                  2) Lipscomb, Jalen 11             
     3) Ceja, Anthony 12                4) Deville, Dallas 11             
 14 Mayfair                                             43.58      43.78   1 
     1) Brown, Aaron 12                 2) Pavone, Ammon 12               
     3) McLaurin, Marlon 12             4) Brown, Titus 12                
 15 Serrano                                             44.25      43.81   2 
     1) Oler, Nate 12                   2) Cox, Robert 12                 
     3) Page, Tony 11                   4) Dobrick, Wyatt 11              
 16 Ventura                                             43.71      43.93   2 
     1) Oroke, Grayson 11               2) Daniel, Eric 10                
     3) Januska, Jefferey 12            4) Pare, Michael 12               
 17 Rowland                                             43.40      44.10   3 
     1) Galvez, David 11                2) Ford, Terry 12                 
     3) Douglas, Deandre 12             4) Malone, Kevin 12               
 17 Chino                                               44.00      44.10   4 
     1) Smilowitz, Ryan 12              2) Lopez, Mario 10                
     3) Cox, Zack 12                    4) Harrison, Maurice 12           
 19 Citrus Hill                                         44.16      44.16   3 
     1) Bowman, Jarvis 12               2) Cleveland, James 11            
     3) Hodge, Trevor 11                4) Lee, Chris 12                  
 20 Esperanza                                           44.23      44.31   1 
     1) Guzman, Nate 12                 2) Musterman, Blake 11            
     3) Biedebach, Joey 11              4) Petsas, George 11              
 21 Palm Springs                                        44.06      44.36   4 
     1) Pereira, Rico 12                2) Jimenez, Jesus 10              
     3) McSwain, Avante 11              4) Camargo, Joseph 10             
 22 Tesoro                                              43.41      44.38   4 
     1) Barnes, Derek 12                2) Ginn, Parker 10                
     3) Reynolds, Syd 11                4) Mitchell, Trey 10              
 23 Arroyo Grande                                       44.18      44.54   2 
     1) St. Denis, Sean 10              2) Debow, Isaac 12                
     3) Holt, Elijah 11                 4) Quiroga, Mario 10              
 24 Savanna                                             44.95      45.24   3 
     1) Perez, Freddy 11                2) Onyekwere, Obi 12              
     3) Lisby, Josh 12                  4) Perkins, Nate 11               
 25 Los Amigos                                          45.21      45.31   4 
     1) Saldivar, Jerry 11              2) Gomez, Angel 11                
     3) Perez, Noe 11                   4) Dorsey, Frankie 10             
 26 Canyon/C.C.                                         42.97      48.06   2 
     1) Coleman, Lyndan 12              2) Wolitarsky, Drew 11            
     3) Pennucci, Dominic 10            4) Archuleta, Max 12              
 -- Summit                                              43.20         DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Brown, Eric 10                  2) Williams, Jamaal 12            
     3) Deayon, Donte 12                4) Newman, Demetrius 11           
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay Boys Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                 
   CIF Best:: # 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                 
 Division 2:: % 3:13.86  5/21/1983   Hawthorne                                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Culver City                                       3:19.71    3:21.63Q  1 
     1) Nozick, Lucas 12                2) Haywood, Jimmy 12              
     3) Moniz, Jonathan 11              4) Luckett, Anthony 12            
  2 Ventura                                           3:23.67    3:22.32Q  5 
     1) Medina, Kyle 11                 2) Ramirez, David 11              
     3) Daniel, Eric 10                 4) Ryan, Shane 12                 
  3 North, J.W.                                       3:23.39    3:22.88Q  3 
     1) Cardenas, Camilo 12             2) Biggers, Garrette 12           
     3) Kinnermon, Khari 12             4) Hill, Marrice 12               
  4 Loyola                                            3:22.51    3:23.43Q  2 
     1) Tassone, David 12               2) Wiggins, Ross 12               
     3) Lewis, Josh 11                  4) Simon, Morgan 11               
  5 Rowland                                           3:24.71    3:25.85Q  4 
     1) Galvez, David 11                2) Douglas, Deandre 12            
     3) Paredes, Joshua 12              4) Rivera, Nick 12                
  6 Mira Costa                                        3:24.88    3:23.61q  3 
     1) Anderson, Carter 10             2) hubbard, kyle 12               
     3) Gates, Corbin 12                4) Gates, Dylan 12                
  7 Newbury Park                                      3:25.53    3:24.26q  2 
     1) Ewing, Kyle 11                  2) Fought, Sean 12                
     3) Lasater, Austin 12              4) Avendano, Bryan 12             
  8 Colony                                            3:23.83    3:24.89q  5 
     1) Payan, Jesus 12                 2) King, Kyree 12                 
     3) Mc Cants, Daruis 12             4) Briseno, Gerardo 12            
  9 Thousand Oaks                                     3:26.62    3:25.15q  1 
     1) Hernandez, Stephen 9            2) Kodera, Sho 12                 
     3) Ho, Kevin 12                    4) Lopez, Tommy 12                
 10 Vista del Lago                                    3:28.29    3:26.23   4 
     1) Williams, Mathew 12             2) Bias, Jeremiah 9               
     3) Keliikoa, Kaleo 12              4) Wheaton, Nayveon 12            
 11 Canyon/C.C.                                       3:23.55    3:27.56   4 
     1) Baldwin, Devin 11               2) Wolitarsky, Drew 11            
     3) Coleman, Lyndan 12              4) Pennucci, Dominic 10           
 12 Channel Islands                                   3:29.31    3:27.59   5 
     1) Harper, Anthony 12              2) Hernandez, Edel 11             
     3) Marigny, Rolandon 11            4) Pantoja, Daniel 12             
 13 Hemet                                             3:29.97    3:28.26   3 
     1) Braitwaite, Trevor 11           2) Holbert, Zack 12               
     3) Ramos, Eric 9                   4) Suniga, Oscar 11               
 14 Redondo Union                                     3:31.68    3:28.41   2 
     1) Martin, Kristopher 12           2) Herold, Dustin 10              
     3) Demsas, Dagmay 11               4) Malone-White, Evan 11          
 15 Tesoro                                            3:29.08    3:28.52   5 
     1) Barnes, Derek 12                2) Fulcher, Aaron 12              
     3) Sovronec, Travis 11             4) Jacobs, James 11               
 16 Peninsula                                         3:31.40    3:28.61   5 
     1) Romo, Andrew 12                 2) Lindsey, Rueben 12             
     3) Hinsch, Hayden 11               4) Nelson, James 11               
 17 Summit                                            3:32.16    3:28.74   1 
     1) Williams, Jamaal 12             2) Rosser, Khalifah 9             
     3) Jackson, Wayne 9                4) Okonkwo, Charles 11            
 18 Baldwin Park                                      3:29.94    3:28.87   4 
     1) Conde, Juan 12                  2) Garcia, Andres 11              
     3) Trujillo, Fredy 10              4) Torres, Micheal 12             
 19 Chino                                             3:27.72    3:29.20   2 
     1) Cox, Zack 12                    2) Ruiz, Ray 12                   
     3) Lopez, Mario 10                 4) McIntosh, Vincent 12           
 20 Arroyo Grande                                     3:31.11    3:29.29   5 
     1) Avila, David 12                 2) St. Denis, Sean 10             
     3) Maule, Blake 11                 4) Davis, Josh 12                 
 21 Redlands East Valley                              3:26.52    3:29.65   1 
     1) Dowdy, Daniel 12                2) Narvarez, David 12             
     3) Vigil, Connor 12                4) Garrett, Daniel 10             
 22 Arroyo                                            3:30.36    3:29.72   1 
     1) Medina, Justin 11               2) Garcia, Samuel 11              
     3) Torres, Hector 12               4) Hernandez, Lorenzo 12          
 23 Perris                                            3:28.26    3:29.99   3 
     1) Berry, Aaron 9                  2) Lipscomb, Jalen 11             
     3) Linares, Martin 12              4) Ceja, Anthony 12               
 24 Canyon/Anaheim                                    3:30.19    3:31.29   2 
     1) Ladely, Zach 12                 2) Mendez, Aaron 12               
     3) Sanchez, Alex 11                4) Lopez, Drew 10                 
 25 Ayala                                             3:31.47    3:31.37   3 
     1) Carter, James 9                 2) Anderson, Kyle 11              
     3) Eagon, Christian 11             4) Scherrer, Evan 11              
 26 Dos Pueblos                                       3:30.50    3:31.86   3 
     1) Briones, Zachary 12             2) Cordeniz, Nicholas 11          
     3) Degraffinreid, Jordan 11        4) Leinhan, John 11               
 27 Coachella Valley                                  3:32.69    3:32.15   2 
     1) Vasquez, Luis 11                2) Agurrie, Diego 12              
     3) Felix, Diego 11                 4) Ramirez, Edgar 9               
 28 Cajon                                             3:30.42    3:33.19   1 
     1) Wilcots, Coco 10                2) Soto, Jacob 10                 
     3) Cohen, Arick 10                 4) Hill, Wesley 9                 
 29 Beaumont                                          3:33.34    3:33.34   3 
     1) Coleman, Justin 11              2) Espinosa, Adan 11              
     3) Kisa, Keanu 11                  4) Malberg, Patrick 11            
 30 Segerstrom                                        3:33.53    3:33.38   5 
     1) Cruz, Adolfo 12                 2) Rios, Robert 11                
     3) Cruz, Edgar 12                  4) Flores, Ponpeyo 10             
 31 Troy                                              3:31.82    3:34.67   1 
     1) Fischer, Trevor 10              2) Lomeli, Christian 12           
     3) Hightower, Jonathan 9           4) Oday, Sean 12                  
 32 Cypress                                           3:31.43    3:35.53   4 
     1) Brown, Josh 11                  2) Kim, Roy 12                    
     3) Hardlund, Alex 12               4) Hill, Johnathsn 10             
 33 Fullerton                                         3:33.36    3:36.67   4 
     1) Teti, John 12                   2) Dumlao, Troy 12                
     3) Peterson, Scott 11              4) Widdershoven, Austin 10        
 34 El Modena                                         3:30.49    3:40.49   2 
     1) Holtz, Dustin 12                2) Bradley, Justin 10             
     3) Gutierrez, Paul 12              4) Gibson, Giancarlo 10           
 
Boys High Jump Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 7-05.75  4/22/2010   James Wnite (Grandville, MO)              
   CIF Best:: #    7-04  3/26/1994   Jeremy Fischer (Camarillo)                
 Division 2:: %    7-02  5/24/1997   Elliot Parks (El Toro)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Shane               12 Ventura              6-04.00    6-04.00q 
  1 Poullard, Miles           12 Colony               7-00.00    6-04.00q 
  3 Molster, Brett            10 Canyon/C.C.          6-04.00   J6-04.00q 
  3 Cody, Crampton            12 Canyon/Anahe         6-08.00   J6-04.00q 
  5 Zimmerman, Jackson        12 Arroyo Grand         6-05.50   J6-04.00q 
  6 Golubovic, Daniel         12 Mira Costa           6-06.25    6-02.00q 
  7 Mogg, Kyle                12 Royal                6-00.00   J6-02.00q 
  7 Dionisio, Brent           10 Pioneer Val.         6-04.00   J6-02.00q 
  9 Felix, Diego              11 Coachella V.         6-04.00   J6-02.00q 
 10 Webb, Taelin              10 La Mirada            5-10.00   J6-02.00  
 11 Moore, Branden            12 Murrieta Val.        6-01.00   J6-02.00  
 12 Reeves, Justin            10 Godinez Fund         6-00.00   J6-02.00  
 13 Jackson, Wayne             9 Summit               5-10.00    6-00.00  
 13 Roberts, Sammy            10 Beaumont             5-10.00    6-00.00  
 13 Mauldin, Craig            12 Murr. Mesa           6-03.00    6-00.00  
 13 Willkomm, Matt            11 Arroyo Grand         6-01.00    6-00.00  
 13 Kazee, Demontae           12 Cajon                6-00.00    6-00.00  
 13 Bland, Mitchell           10 Tesoro               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 13 Pounds, Quinten            9 Cypress              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 13 Narvaez, Terance          12 Canyon Spr.          6-05.00    6-00.00  
 13 Cordes, Kyle              12 Dos Pueblos          5-10.00    6-00.00  
 -- Arnold, Darrick            9 Summit               5-10.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Eric               10 Carter               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Hamilton, Corey           12 Esperanza            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Anthony           10 Hemet                5-10.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Devante          11 Indio                6-00.00         NH  
 -- McGregor, Dax             11 Elsinore             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Dobrick, Wyatt            11 Serrano              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Uba, Grant                11 Peninsula            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Guerra, Andrew            11 Claremont            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Jolley, Kyjel             12 North Torran         5-09.00         NH  
 -- Spadoro, Philip           11 Dos Pueblos          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Ho, Eric                  11 Arroyo               5-10.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Clark             10 Westlake             6-04.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Daniel         12 Los Amigos           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Quandt, Sean              12 Thousand Oak         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Munganga, Emile           12 Savanna              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Andrew            11 Beaumont             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Berkley, John             11 Sunny Hills          6-00.00         NH  
 -- John, Blake               12 Valencia (P.         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Valenzuela, Alvaro        11 University           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Gilkey, Jalen             12 San Bernardi         6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 18-02.25  5/14/1999   Eric Eshbach (Orangefield, TX)           
   CIF Best:: #    17-06  3/11/2010   Michael Woopse (Mater Dei)               
 Division 2:: %    16-05  5/20/1978   Anthony Curran (Crespi)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Colella, Luigi            10 Westlake            15-00.00   14-03.00q 
  1 Montgomery, Michael       12 Moorpark            14-00.00   14-03.00q 
  1 Reeves, Joey              11 Arroyo Grand        13-10.00   14-03.00q 
  1 Chapman, Peter            12 Murrieta Val.       15-06.00   14-03.00q 
  5 Griffin, Sean             11 Mira Costa          13-04.00   13-09.00q 
  6 Werkheiser, Randy         12 Elsinore            13-06.00   13-03.00q 
  6 ritchie, christian        12 Mira Costa          13-04.00   13-03.00q 
  6 David, Jake               10 Ventura             12-00.00   13-03.00q 
  6 Santos, Gage              12 Oak Hills           13-01.00   13-03.00q 
  6 Wolfe, Robert             12 Canyon/C.C.         14-00.00   13-03.00q 
 11 Lindsay, Cade             11 Glendora            12-09.00   12-09.00  
 11 Pugh, Geoffrey            12 Ventura             11-06.00   12-09.00  
 13 McDermott, Mitch          11 Tesoro              12-09.00   12-03.00  
 13 Golubovic, Daniel         12 Mira Costa          13-10.00   12-03.00  
 13 Nguyen, Tony              12 Arroyo              13-00.00   12-03.00  
 13 Williams, Brandon         12 Sultana             13-01.00   12-03.00  
 13 Ma, Terry                 11 Arroyo              13-00.00   12-03.00  
 13 Strong, Joseph            11 Dos Pueblos         11-06.00   12-03.00  
 13 White, Daniel             12 Serrano             13-01.00   12-03.00  
 13 Mantor, Ross              12 Royal               12-06.00   12-03.00  
 -- Granone, Garrett          12 Torrance            12-00.00         NH  
 -- Marchand, Omar            12 Torrance            11-06.00         NH  
 -- Speer, Tanner             11 Hemet               12-06.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Mike              12 Elsinore            12-06.00         NH  
 -- Haskins, Michael          12 Mayfair             12-06.00         NH  
 -- Howser, Fritz             12 Newport Harb        15-01.00         NH  
 -- Watson, Alexei            10 Elsinore            11-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Boys Division 2
==============================================================================
   National:: @ 26-04.75  6/3/1989    James Stallworth (Tulare, CA)            
   CIF Best:: #    25-07  5/13/1967   Proctor (Muir), McAllister (Blair)       
 Division 2:: % 24-04.75  5/17/2008   Ryan Butta (Antelope Valley)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Poullard, Miles           12 Colony              22-10.50   23-01.50q  1.2 
     23-01.50(1.2) 22-09.75(NWI) 22-11(0.9)           
  2 Delunay, Klyvens          12 Claremont           22-07.00   22-07.00q  NWI 
     FOUL      22-07(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Todd, Michael             12 Dominguez           22-01.00   22-03.25q  NWI 
     21-09(1.5) 21-08(1.4) 22-03.25(NWI)           
  4 Harrison, Maurice         12 Chino               21-00.00   22-02.25q  NWI 
     21-11.75(0.2) 22-02.25(NWI) 21-09.25(NWI)           
  5 Novak, Kale               12 Murrieta Val.       20-11.50   22-01.25q  1.2 
     FOUL      22-01.25(1.2) 22-00.25(NWI)           
  6 Mc Cants, Daruis          12 Colony              22-02.00   21-10.25q  NWI 
     21-10.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  7 Staton, Shane             11 Murr. Mesa          22-00.50   21-06.25q  NWI 
     20-10.75(NWI) 21-05.75(NWI) 21-06.25(NWI)           
  7 Wiley, LJ                 12 Thousand Oak        22-03.00   21-06.25q  NWI 
     21-05.25(NWI) 20-06(1.9) 21-06.25(NWI)           
  9 Park, Chris               10 North Torran        21-06.75   21-05.25q  NWI 
     21-05.25(NWI) 21-03.75(NWI) 20-07.75(0.2)           
 10 Lopez, Paul               12 Arlington           22-03.50   21-04.00   1.5 
     20-10.25(NWI) 21-04(1.5) 20-04.25(1.3)           
 11 Taylor, Quentin           11 Palm Springs        21-03.00   21-03.50   NWI 
     20-04.25(NWI) FOUL      21-03.50(NWI)           
 11 Stewart, Tamas            10 Carter              21-08.75   21-03.50   NWI 
     20-02.50(NWI) 21-03.50(NWI) 20-07.25(0.7)           
 13 Webb, Taelin              10 La Mirada           20-07.00   21-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-03(NWI)           
 14 Sagely, Mitchell          12 Moorpark            22-04.50   21-02.75   1.4 
     21-02.75(1.4) 20-08(0.2) 20-00(1.9)           
 15 Tapia, Sammy              11 Godinez Fund        20-06.00   21-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      20-00(NWI) 21-02.25(NWI)           
 16 Gaines, Kendrc            12 Cajon               21-02.50   21-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      21-01.50(NWI) 20-01.75(NWI)           
 17 Scott, Troi               12 Perris              20-06.25   21-01.00   NWI 
     20-03.50(NWI) 20-07.75(0.5) 21-01(NWI)           
 17 Hansen, Chad              11 Moorpark            21-08.00   21-01.00   NWI 
     19-09(1.4) 21-01(NWI) 20-08.75(1.9)           
 17 Feyh, Kenny               12 Moorpark            21-07.00   21-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      21-01(NWI) 20-11.50(1.7)           
 20 Roberts, Sammy            10 Beaumont            21-04.00   21-00.75   NWI 
     20-04.25(NWI) 21-00.75(NWI) 20-08.50(NWI)            
 21 Mitchell, Trey            10 Tesoro              21-02.00   21-00.50   NWI 
     19-07.25(NWI) 21-00.50(NWI) 20-03.50(0.2)           
 22 Johnson, Aaron            12 Cajon               21-05.00   20-11.50   NWI 
     20-11.50(NWI) 20-06.75(NWI) 19-09.50(0.4)           
 23 Walker, Andrew            11 Beaumont            20-06.00   20-08.50   NWI 
     20-03.75(0.3) 20-07.75(0.3) 20-08.50(NWI)           
 24 Idah, Okuoma              12 Peninsula           21-03.75   20-08.25   0.4 
     20-08.25(0.4) 20-06.25(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI)           
 25 Waiman, Meinhold          12 Dos Pueblos         20-11.00   20-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-08(NWI)           
 26 Mansaray, Ahmed           10 Savanna             20-05.00   20-07.75   NWI 
     19-03.75(NWI) 20-07.75(NWI) FOUL                
 27 Pugh, Geoffrey            12 Ventura             20-08.25   20-07.00   1.8 
     20-07(1.8) 20-01.50(0.4) FOUL                
 28 Lee, Corey                12 Moorpark            21-09.00   20-05.00   0.1 
     19-06(2.0) 19-02(3.1) 20-05(0.1)           
 29 Coleman, Keenan           11 Perris              21-08.00   20-01.25   NWI 
     17-06(NWI) 20-01.25(NWI) 18-07.75(1.2)           
 30 hubbard, kyle             12 Mira Costa          21-05.25   19-10.25   NWI 
     19-10.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 30 DeLeon, Gabe              12 Arroyo Grand        21-00.00   19-10.25   NWI 
     18-03(0.3) 19-10.25(NWI) 19-04.25(NWI)          
 32 Rosales, Kevin            10 Garden Grove        20-05.50   19-09.50   0.5 
     18-10.75(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) 19-09.50(0.5)           
 33 Roberts, Dustin           11 Pioneer Val.        20-08.00   18-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL(1.8) 18-04.50(0.4) 18-07(NWI)           
 -- Hollins, Anthony          12 Perris              21-04.00       FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Boys Division 2
==============================================================================
   National:: @ 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir, Pasadena, CA)    
   CIF Best:: # 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                  
 Division 2:: % 50-02.25  5/21/2011   Jaelen Spence (Sultana)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jaelen           11 Sultana             47-07.00   46-09.00q  0.3 
     46-09(0.3) 46-00.25(NWI) 46-00(NWI)           
  2 Delunay, Klyvens          12 Claremont           49-06.00   46-08.25q  NWI 
     46-08.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  3 Deayon, Donte             12 Summit              44-10.00   45-08.75q  NWI 
     45-08.75(NWI) 45-01.25(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Rosser, Khalifah           9 Summit              45-11.00   45-00.75q  NWI 
     45-00.75(NWI) 43-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Todd, Michael             12 Dominguez           45-03.00   45-00.00q  NWI 
     41-09.25(NWI) 43-07.75(NWI) 45-00(NWI)           
  6 Mauldin, Craig            12 Murr. Mesa          45-02.50   44-09.00q  NWI 
     44-09(NWI) 44-04.75(NWI) 43-02.25(0.7)           
  7 Stewart, Tamas            10 Carter              43-09.50   44-05.50q +0.0 
     42-11.75(1.5) 44-05.50(+0.0) 43-03(1.2)           
  8 Hollins, Anthony          12 Perris              44-03.00   44-04.75q  NWI 
     44-04.75(NWI) 43-06.25(NWI) 43-05.50(NWI)           
  9 Lindsey, Rueben           12 Peninsula           44-03.50   44-04.25q  NWI 
     43-07.75(1.1) 43-00.25(NWI) 44-04.25(NWI)           
 10 Sagely, Mitchell          12 Moorpark            43-07.00   43-11.75   1.4 
     43-11.75(1.4) 39-10.25(0.8) 43-03(+0.0)           
 11 Lopez, Jacob              12 Arroyo              45-02.00   43-08.00   0.9 
     42-07(1.5) 43-04.50(+0.0) 43-08(0.9)           
 12 Staton, Shane             11 Murr. Mesa          44-01.50   43-07.00   NWI 
     43-07(NWI) 43-06.25(NWI) 42-11.50(NWI)           
 12 Meinhold, Waiman          12 Dos Pueblos         44-02.25   43-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      42-11.25(NWI) 43-07(NWI)           
 14 Ayon, Julio               12 Coachella V.        44-03.25   43-00.50   NWI 
     42-10.75(NWI) 43-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Johnson, Aaron            12 Cajon               44-04.25   42-10.25   1.9 
     40-09.75(+0.0) 42-10.25(1.9) 40-11.75(0.5)           
 16 Golubovic, Daniel         12 Mira Costa          44-00.50   42-08.50   NWI 
     42-08.50(NWI) 41-03.75(NWI) 42-05.25(NWI)           
 17 Lucien, Josef             12 Golden Val.         43-09.25   42-07.75   3.4 
     41-02.50(1.9) 41-08.25(1.1) 42-07.75(3.4)           
 18 Coleman, Keenan           11 Perris              40-10.50   42-04.75   NWI 
     42-04.75(NWI) 41-09(1.2) 40-11.50(1.4)           
 19 Jackson, Jaleel           12 Eastside            42-08.00   42-03.00   2.3 
     42-03(2.3) 42-02(NWI) 40-05.50(NWI)           
 20 Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal     11 Mira Costa          43-00.75   42-00.25   1.1 
     42-00.25(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 21 Vitolo, Josh              11 Canyon/Anahe        42-03.00   41-05.75   0.5 
     41-05.75(0.5) 39-07(+0.0) 40-11(1.4)           
 22 Figueroa, Anthony         10 Whittier            41-00.00   41-03.50   NWI 
     40-03.25(NWI) 41-03.50(NWI) 39-06.75(NWI)           
 23 Cox, Robert               12 Serrano             42-00.50   41-02.00   2.6 
     40-01.25(1.9) 41-02(2.6) FOUL                
 24 Davis, Michael            11 Chino               41-09.50   41-00.00   NWI 
     41-00(NWI) 39-05(NWI) 36-11(1.2)           
 25 Augustyn, Adam            12 Westlake            42-06.00   40-11.00   0.6 
     40-10.50(1.6) 39-09(2.7) 40-11(0.6)           
 26 Taylor, Quentin           11 Palm Springs        43-10.00   40-06.00   NWI 
     40-06(NWI) FOUL      38-09(2.2)           
 27 pulido, Jorge             11 Santa Ana Valley    40-08.00   40-04.00   1.8 
     39-04.50(NWI) 40-04(1.8) 39-09(0.5)           
 28 Alvarez, Angel            12 Los Amigos          41-10.00   40-03.00   NWI 
     40-03(NWI) 39-08.50(NWI) FOUL                
 29 Golden, Brandon           12 Hemet               41-11.50   40-01.00  +0.0 
     38-08(1.1) 40-01(+0.0) 39-01.75(1.1)           
 29 Balla, David              10 Troy                40-11.75   40-01.00   0.3 
     40-01(0.3) 39-02.25(1.4) FOUL                
 31 Scott, Troi               12 Perris              41-02.00   40-00.00   NWI 
     40-00(NWI) FOUL      39-10(0.9)           
 32 Jung, Brian               12 Arroyo              42-08.00   39-09.75   1.1 
     39-09.75(1.1) 38-01(NWI) FOUL                
 33 Hamilton, Corey           12 Esperanza           42-04.50   39-09.00   1.9 
     39-09(1.9) 39-08.50(1.9) FOUL                
 34 Hines, Jonathan           12 Colony              41-06.25   39-08.25   1.8 
     39-07.50(NWI) 39-08.25(1.8) 39-05(1.7)           
 35 McLaurin, Malik           12 Mayfair             41-02.50   39-01.00   1.2 
     39-01(1.2) 35-02.50(2.0) 38-03.50(0.3)           
 36 Scwhing, Brendon          12 Garden Grove        42-01.50   38-06.50   0.3 
     38-06.50(0.3) 38-00(1.0) 38-06.50(1.8)           
 37 Arnold, Darren            12 Indio               40-08.50   38-03.50   1.7 
     37-00.25(2.2) 37-04.50(1.1) 38-03.50(1.7)           
 38 Rocker, Naguy             12 Savanna             40-11.00   38-01.00   NWI 
     34-07.25(NWI) 37-08.50(1.9) 38-01(NWI)           
 39 Robinson, Blair            9 Kennedy             41-02.00   37-11.50   NWI 
     37-11.50(NWI) 37-08.75(0.7) 36-09.50(3.3)           
 -- Harris, Tanar             12 Murr. Mesa          42-10.00       FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @    77-00  5/5/1979    Michael Carter (Dallas, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 69-06.50  5/25/1985   Brian Blutreich (Capo Valley)            
 Division 2:: % 66-07.50  5/17/1991   Mark Parlin (Esperanza)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Weinreich, Garrett        12 Arroyo Grand        59-00.00   61-01.50q 
      57-07  61-01.50  FOUL           
  2 Cochran, Ethan            12 Newport Harb        62-06.25   60-01.50q 
      60-00.50  60-01.50  FOUL            
  3 Michaelsen, Steve         12 Newport Harb        56-03.50   56-00.00q 
      56-00  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Jenkins, Robert           12 Loyola              53-04.00   54-05.00q 
      FOUL  52-10.50  54-05           
  5 Taylor, Marty             11 Newport Harb        55-02.00   54-01.50q 
      FOUL  51-05  54-01.50            
  6 Berguia, Brandon          12 Arroyo Grand        54-04.00   53-05.50q 
      53-05.50  FOUL  52-04           
  7 Perez, Gabe               11 Valencia (P.        55-07.00   53-00.50q 
      46-00  43-04.50  53-00.50           
  8 Moreno, Rogelio           12 San Jacinto         51-05.00   52-07.25q 
      52-07.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Gonzalez, Chris           11 Torrance            47-06.00   50-09.50q 
      50-00  50-09.50  FOUL           
 10 Rodriguez, Denley         11 Saugus              50-11.00   50-05.50  
      49-07.25  48-02.50  50-05.50           
 11 Walker, Devon             12 Ventura             48-07.75   50-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  50-01           
 12 Beilke, Eric              11 Ventura             54-09.50   49-08.50  
      49-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Van Dam, Jack             11 Valencia (P.        50-00.75   49-00.00  
      47-04  47-00.50  49-00           
 14 Charles, Mitchel          10 Peninsula           46-05.00   48-11.00  
      47-09  47-02  48-11           
 15 Greene, Brandon           12 Redlands E. Val.    50-09.50   48-09.00  
      47-08.50  46-03.50  48-09            
 16 Thornburgh, James         12 Troy                46-09.25   48-04.00  
      47-03.50  48-04  FOUL            
 17 Marlow, Robert            12 Ventura             49-00.25   48-01.00  
      45-08.50  48-01  FOUL           
 18 Maefau, Trabion           12 Hawthorne           47-02.50   47-11.50  
      41-07.50  47-11.50  45-01.50           
 19 Fink, Andrew              12 Foothill            52-06.00   47-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-10           
 20 Salgado, Israel           11 Whittier            48-07.50   47-06.00  
      47-06  FOUL  46-02.50           
 21 Canady, Karlin            12 Mayfair             49-10.00   47-04.00  
      45-08  46-07.50  47-04           
 22 Gomes, Gavin              12 Hemet               49-06.00   47-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-02.50           
 23 Costilow, Jacob           12 Elsinore            48-09.00   47-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-01.50           
 24 Geiger, Tanner            12 Simi Valley         48-07.50   46-08.00  
      46-05.50  FOUL  46-08           
 25 Kent, Ryan                12 Ayala               52-02.00   46-04.00  
      43-03  46-04  FOUL           
 26 Jordan, Clinton           10 Citrus Hill         46-07.50   46-03.50  
      46-03.50  41-07  FOUL           
 27 Pugne, Simon              12 Mayfair             49-09.00   46-01.00  
      37-10.50  46-01  45-00.25           
 28 Akbarpour, Sena           12 University          48-06.25   46-00.50  
      42-03.50  43-00.50  46-00.50           
 29 Kia, Khodida              12 Beckman             47-03.75   46-00.00  
      43-05  46-00  FOUL            
 30 Admire, Andrew            11 Esperanza           47-00.50   45-07.00  
      44-08.50  FOUL  45-07           
 31 Paz, Ruben                12 Los Amigos          45-06.50   45-05.50  
      44-04  43-00  45-05.50           
 32 Anguiano, Estaban         12 Don Lugo            43-03.25   45-04.00  
      45-04  41-02.50  43-11           
 33 Hobbs, Brian              12 Esperanza           46-09.00   45-02.00  
      45-01.50  FOUL  45-02           
 34 Espinoza, Andrew          12 Godinez Fund        46-02.00   45-00.50  
      40-03  45-00.50  42-04           
 35 Salazar, Jimmy            12 Nogales             44-06.00   44-10.00  
      41-08.50  44-10  FOUL           
 35 Stubbs, Rico              11 Elsinore            46-05.50   44-10.00  
      FOUL  43-01.50  44-10           
 37 Navarro, Freddy           11 Nogales             45-00.00   44-06.00  
      41-08  41-06  44-06           
 38 Robles, Angel             11 Serrano             46-11.00   44-05.50  
      44-05.50  FOUL  43-11.50            
 39 Sumler, Mark              12 Indio               48-02.75   44-03.00  
      44-03  43-07.50  FOUL           
 39 Ceco, Daniel              12 Newbury Pk.         45-09.00   44-03.00  
      44-00  44-01.50  44-03           
 41 Jinnies, Dillon           10 Oak Hills           44-11.00   43-09.00  
      40-01  43-06  43-09           
 42 Taylor, Nikko             12 Summit              45-00.75   43-08.00  
      FOUL  43-08  FOUL           
 43 Macias, Josh              12 La Habra            44-01.00   43-07.50  
      41-06.50  43-07.50  32-07.50           
 44 Berumen, Fernando         10 Norte Vista         44-08.75   43-02.50  
      43-02.50  FOUL  36-03.50           
 45 Fromm, Zachery            11 Patriot             44-07.75   42-04.50  
      FOUL  42-04.50  42-00           
 46 Mouton, Charles           12 Sultana             44-00.50   42-01.50  
      42-01  42-01  42-01.50           
 47 colman, rj                11 Mira Costa          44-08.75   41-08.00  
      41-08  40-04.50  FOUL           
 -- Eckert, Robert            12 Moorpark            51-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 236-06  4/26/2010   Mason Finley (Buena Vista, CO)             
   CIF Best:: # 213-07  6/28/2006   Bo Taylor (Newport Harbor)                 
 Division 2:: % 202-00  5/13/2006   Bo Taylor (Newport Harbor)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Cochran, Ethan            12 Newport Harb          197-06     196-01q 
      171-07  196-01  FOUL           
  2 Weinreich, Garrett        12 Arroyo Grand          163-10     185-10q 
      178-02  184-07  185-10           
  3 Michaelsen, Steve         12 Newport Harb          184-08     178-04q 
      167-01  176-00  178-04           
  4 Costilow, Jacob           12 Elsinore              159-02     175-05q 
      175-05  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Berguia, Brandon          12 Arroyo Grand          164-01     169-02q 
      163-00  FOUL  169-02           
  6 Budincich, Nick           12 Loyola                168-03     168-06q 
      161-06  168-06  FOUL           
  7 Jenkins, Robert           12 Loyola                161-10     166-07q 
      FOUL  166-07  FOUL           
  8 Taylor, Marty             11 Newport Harb          167-06     165-10q 
      164-06  165-10  FOUL           
  9 Sumler, Mark              12 Indio                 143-02     164-00q 
      164-00  151-10  FOUL           
 10 Hart, Jonathan            11 Simi Valley           157-08     159-04  
      159-04  158-00  158-01           
 11 Greene, Brandon           12 Redlands E. Val.      163-02     158-02  
      139-06  158-02  FOUL           
 12 Bonilla, Robert           12 Los Amigos            142-09     155-05  
      FOUL  139-02  155-05            
 13 Charles, Mitchel          10 Peninsula             134-00     155-00  
      139-03  FOUL  155-00           
 14 Meikle, Logan             11 Simi Valley           149-04     154-10  
      154-10  FOUL  1.25           
 15 Walker, Devon             12 Ventura               153-00     153-05  
      146-09  150-00  153-05           
 16 Winick, Joshua            12 El Modena             142-02     152-05  
      FOUL  138-01  152-05           
 17 Weatherspoon, Javier      11 Troy                  134-05     152-04  
      152-04  139-03  FOUL           
 18 Beilke, Eric              11 Ventura               170-11     149-08  
      FOUL  149-08  FOUL            
 19 Moreno, Rogelio           12 San Jacinto           145-10     148-06  
      148-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Robles, Angel             11 Serrano               143-07     146-08  
      146-08  135-07  FOUL           
 21 Thomas, Earl              11 Palm Springs          136-09     145-05  
      111-04  FOUL  145-05           
 22 Webber, Deion             10 Golden Val.           149-08     145-02  
      131-06  145-02  FOUL           
 23 Hooper, Robert            12 Canyon/C.C.           145-07     143-04  
      138-08  142-00  143-04           
 24 Kent, Ryan                12 Ayala                 162-01     142-09  
      FOUL  142-09  FOUL           
 24 Fink, Andrew              12 Foothill              154-01     142-09  
      139-08  142-09  137-00           
 26 Dech, Shawn               11 Elsinore              133-09     142-04  
      136-08  142-04  141-00           
 27 Hartwell, Robert          11 Sultana               135-01     136-09  
      125-02  136-09  FOUL           
 28 Pulido, Cory              12 Ventura               141-06     136-04  
      131-06  136-04  1.25           
 29 Anguiano, Estaban         12 Don Lugo              137-04     136-03  
      134-04  136-03  132-08         
 30 Bagnell, Steven           12 Hemet                 141-06     136-01  
      FOUL  136-01  FOUL           
 31 Geiger, Tanner            12 Simi Valley           167-04     135-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  135-10           
 32 Salazar, Jimmy            12 Nogales               137-06     135-06  
      135-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Roberts, Andrew           12 Rowland               133-11     132-08  
      123-00  132-08  125-11         
 34 Navarro, Freddy           11 Nogales               137-00     132-07  
      129-03  131-00  132-07           
 35 Martinez, Sien            12 Cajon                 139-02     132-04  
      112-01  132-04  112-10           
 36 Perez, Gabe               11 Valencia (P.          172-11     132-00  
      132-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Fromm, Zachery            11 Patriot               126-05     131-10  
      98-02  107-05  131-10           
 38 Sota, Michael             10 Valencia (P.          134-09     129-10  
      FOUL  124-10  129-10           
 39 Porter, Zach              11 Esperanza             144-08     128-02  
      FOUL  122-04  128-02           
 40 Gaines, Greg               9 La Habra              136-10     126-08  
      78-02  126-08  FOUL           
 41 Hernandez, Daniel         12 Los Amigos            137-09     124-10  
      FOUL  124-10  123-10           
 42 Howard, Demetrius         11 Cajon                 130-08     124-04  
      FOUL  119-08  124-04           
 43 Canady, Karlin            12 Mayfair               133-01     121-00  
      121-00  103-03  98-09           
 44 Mitchell, Blake           12 Glendora              143-06     117-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  117-04           
 45 colman, rj                11 Mira Costa            130-02     109-03  
      101-00  109-03  FOUL           
 -- Gomes, Gavin              12 Hemet                 151-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Abarca, Aaron             11 Valencia (P.          132-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Fuimaono, Leo             11 Torrance              138-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           


Number of Elite performances: 767

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Simon, Morgan (Loyola,CA)
King, Kyree (Colony,CA)
Hasson, Titus (Newport Harbor,CA)
Coleman, Derrez (Carter,CA)
Harrison, Maurice (Chino,CA)
Ross, Quincy (Pacific,CA)
Wirtz, Gabriel (Simi Valley,CA)
Ladely, Zach (Canyon,CA)
Parrison, Darius (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Petsas, George (Esperanza,CA)
Hansen, Chad (Moorpark,CA)
Deville, Dallas (Perris,CA)
Tolliver, Alex (Moorpark,CA)
Coprich, Marshaun (Oak Hills,CA)
Holtz, Dustin (El Modena,CA)
Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal (Mira Costa,CA)
Nelson, James (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Obed, Ahmed (Camarillo,CA)
Cox, Robert (Serrano,CA)
Sutton, Edward (University,CA)
Newman, Demetrius (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Corbin, Codie (Pioneer Valley,CA)
Gomez, Angel (Los Amigos,CA)
Lee, Curtis (Citrus Hill,CA)
Washington, Sam (Torrance,CA)
Moten, Keithyon (Indio,CA)
Dowdy, Daniel (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Deayon, Donte (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Hubbard, Kyle (Mira Costa,CA)
Mc Cants, Daruis (Colony,CA)
Mc Laurin, Marlon (Mayfair,CA)
Hughes, Brandon (Moorpark,CA)
Nozick, Lucas (Culver City,CA)
Gates, Corbin (Mira Costa,CA)
Wilson, Alex (El Dorado,CA)
Moore-Sharp, Andre (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Ferguson, Jordan (Loyola,CA)
Carillo, Jonathan (Ventura,CA)
Holt, Elijah (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Pham, Oliver (Canyon,CA)
Bailey, Kyman (JW North,CA)
Williams, Ahrmaan (Oak Hills,CA)
Potter, Christian (Villa Park,CA)
Walker, Andrew (Beaumont,CA)
Lindsay, Cade (Glendora,CA)
Zindroski, Connor (Golden Valley,CA)
Holbert, Zachary (Hemet,CA)
McCord, Richard (Perris,CA)
Ayon, Miguel (Fullerton,CA)
Johnson, Geordan (Torrance,CA)
Gillison, Alex (Palm Springs,CA)
Davis, Michael (Chino,CA)
Mclaurin, Malik (Mayfair,CA)
Nelson, Rodney (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Baek, Jonathan (Sunny Hills,CA)
Martinez, Kristian (Golden Valley,CA)
Verdin, Andrew (Loyola,CA)
Lopez, Tommy (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Rivera, Nick (Rowland,CA)
Bland, Andrew (Loyola,CA)
Malone-White, Evan (Redondo Union,CA)
Gonzalez, Joel (Camarillo,CA)
Harper, Baylor (Tesoro,CA)
Garcia, Sam (Arroyo,CA)
Goins, Austin (Canyon,CA)
Castellon, Alex (Colony,CA)
Galvez, David (Rowland,CA)
Roberts, Ian (Ventura,CA)
Spencer, Michael (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Eagon, Christian (Ayala,CA)
Corcoran, Garrett (Villa Park,CA)
Curran, Scott (Tesoro,CA)
Palmer, Doug (Beaumont,CA)
Forburger, Aaron (Glendora,CA)
Herrera, Edwin (Ventura,CA)
Peterson, Rocky (Westlake,CA)
Castillo, Miles (Serrano,CA)
Hinsch, Hayden (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Cuahutles, Moises (La Mirada,CA)
Crowell, Aric (Claremont,CA)
Mejia, Miguel (Segerstrom,CA)
Lara, Frankie (Santiago,CA)
Newton, Ellis (Mayfair,CA)
Williams, Matthew (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Fabela, German (La Serna,CA)
Barnes, Derek (Tesoro,CA)
Luckett, Anthony (Culver City,CA)
Pagano, Terry (Newbury Park,CA)
Thomas, Xavier (Indio,CA)
Hardlund, Alex (Cypress,CA)
Williams, Jamaal (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Duncan, Lee (Loyola,CA)
Ceja, Anthony (Perris,CA)
Suniga, Oscar (Hemet,CA)
Lawler, Cameron (Redondo Union,CA)
Moniz, Jonathan (Culver City,CA)
Pennucci, Dominic (Canyon,CA)
Douglas, Deandre (Rowland,CA)
Goodwin, Travis (Simi Valley,CA)
Gordon, Collin (Royal,CA)
Lopez, Jacob (Arroyo,CA)
Pantoja, Daniel (Channel Islands,CA)
Manderville, Terrance (Nogales,CA)
Romney, Errol (Nogales,CA)
Rosser, Khallifah (Summit,CA)
Mcdonald, Myles (Loyola,CA)
Mcdowell, Todd (Cypress,CA)
Debow, Isaac (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Jones, Jared (Loyola,CA)
Dholakia, Amar (Esperanza,CA)
Caro, Omar (Norte Vista,CA)
Mora, Aaron (Whittier,CA)
Fisk, Kyler (Tesoro,CA)
Miranda-Lavertu, Reo (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Freeman, Ryan (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Yarnall, Aj (Saugus,CA)
Fernandez, Bryan (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Lucero, Adam (Camarillo,CA)
Barber, Jake (Newport Harbor,CA)
Salinas, Elvis (Norwalk,CA)
Giguere, Mikey (Westlake,CA)
Flores, Ignacio (Indio,CA)
Cowan, Trevor (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Marquardt, Charles (Loyola,CA)
Penaloza, Jose (Godinez Fundamental,CA)
Wims, Zachary (Canyon,CA)
Antunez, Pedro (Santa Ana Valley,CA)
Byrne, Jonathan (Newbury Park,CA)
Berumen, Cesar (Patriot,CA)
Nguyen, Aaron (Golden Valley,CA)
Garcia, Juan David (Golden Valley,CA)
Davis, Maxwell (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Sanchez, Ryan (Glendora,CA)
Vizcarra, Andres (Beaumont,CA)
Noskoff, Britton (Glendora,CA)
Narvaez, Terance (Canyon Springs,CA)
Biggers, Garrette (JW North,CA)
Anderson, Carter (Mira Costa,CA)
Cox, Zack (Chino,CA)
Torres, Micheal (Baldwin Park,CA)
Hernandez, Lorenzo (Arroyo,CA)
Avendano, Bryan (Newbury Park,CA)
Mendez, Aaron (Canyon,CA)
Hurtado, Aaron (Kaiser (Henry J.),CA)
Fisher, Troy (Troy,CA)
Boys Relay (Esperanza,CA)
Boys Relay (Simi Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Royal,CA)
Boys Relay (Carter,CA)
Boys Relay (Chino,CA)
Boys Relay (Loyola,CA)
Boys Relay (Mira Costa,CA)
Boys Relay (Ventura,CA)
Boys Relay (Moorpark,CA)
Boys Relay (Citrus Hill,CA)
Boys Relay (Rowland,CA)
Boys Relay (Palm Springs,CA)
Boys Relay (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Boys Relay (Mayfair,CA)
Boys Relay (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Colony,CA)
Boys Relay (Tesoro,CA)
Boys Relay (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Boys Relay (Righetti (Ernest),CA)
Boys Relay (Serrano,CA)
Boys Relay (Perris,CA)
Boys Relay (JW North,CA)
Boys Relay (Los Amigos,CA)
Boys Relay (Savanna,CA)
Boys Relay (Foothill,CA)
Boys Relay (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Boys Relay (Cypress,CA)
Boys Relay (Culver City,CA)
Boys Relay (Beaumont,CA)
Boys Relay (Redondo Union,CA)
Boys Relay (Canyon,CA)
Boys Relay (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Boys Relay (Newbury Park,CA)
Boys Relay (Cajon,CA)
Boys Relay (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Boys Relay (Ayala,CA)
Boys Relay (Channel Islands,CA)
Boys Relay (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Boys Relay (Arroyo,CA)
Boys Relay (Fullerton,CA)
Boys Relay (Hemet,CA)
Boys Relay (Baldwin Park,CA)
Boys Relay (Canyon,CA)
Boys Relay (Segerstrom,CA)
Boys Relay (Coachella Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Troy,CA)
Vigil, Connor (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Ready, Will (Godinez Fundamental,CA)
Esparza, Kendall (Newbury Park,CA)
Duke, Mike (Glendora,CA)
Lopez, Carlos (Golden Valley,CA)
Medina, Kyle (Ventura,CA)
Campuzano, Isaias (Santa Ana Valley,CA)
Lewis, Josh (Loyola,CA)
Aguirre, Diego (Coachella Valley,CA)
Bias, Jeremiah (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Herold, Dustin (Redondo Union,CA)
Estrada, Joel (Canyon,CA)
Mack, Supervoid (Citrus Hill,CA)
Linehan, John (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Ostgaard, Jake (La Mirada,CA)
Oday, Sean (Troy,CA)
Dumlao, Troy (Fullerton,CA)
Avila, David (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Maule, Blake (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Toscano, Gabriel (Carter,CA)
Budincich, Nick (Loyola,CA)
Michaelsen, Steve (Newport Harbor,CA)
Moreno, Rogelio (San Jacinto,CA)
Weinreich, Garrett (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Cochran, Ethan (Newport Harbor,CA)
Berguia, Brandon (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Taylor, Marty (Newport Harbor,CA)
Walker, Devon (Ventura,CA)
Jenkins, Robert (Loyola,CA)
Kent, Ryan (Ayala,CA)
Bielke, Eric (Ventura,CA)
Sumler, Mark (Indio,CA)
Anguiano, Estaban (Don Lugo,CA)
Salazar, Jimmy (Nogales,CA)
Hart, Jonathan (Simi Valley,CA)
Webber, Deion (Golden Valley,CA)
Bonilla, Robert (Los Amigos,CA)
Fink, Andrew (Foothill,CA)
Greene, Brandon (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Pulido, Cory (Ventura,CA)
Charles, Mitchel (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Costilow, Jacob (Elsinore,CA)
Dech, Shaun (Elsinore,CA)
Hartwell, Robert (Paloma Valley,CA)
Geiger, Tanner (Simi Valley,CA)
Winick, Joshua (El Modena,CA)
Weatherspoon, Javier (Troy,CA)
Robles, Angel (Serrano,CA)
Thomas, Earl (Palm Springs,CA)
Bagnell, Steven (Hemet,CA)
Meikle, Logan (Simi Valley,CA)
Hooper, Robert (Canyon,CA)
Poullard, Miles (Colony,CA)
Crampton, Cody (Canyon,CA)
Ryan, Shane (Ventura,CA)
Felix, Diego (Coachella Valley,CA)
Zimmerman, Jackson (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Golubovic, Daniel (Mira Costa,CA)
Moore, Brandon (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Reeves, Justin (Godinez Fundamental,CA)
Dionisio, Brent (Pioneer Valley,CA)
Mogg, Kyle (Royal,CA)
Webb, Taelin (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Molster, Brett (Canyon,CA)
Taylor, Quentin (Palm Springs,CA)
Delaunay, Klyvens (Claremont,CA)
Idah, Okuoma (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Todd, Michael (Dominguez,CA)
Stewart, Tamas (Carter,CA)
Gaines, Kendrc (Cajon,CA)
Johnson, Aaron (Cajon,CA)
Stanton, Shane (Murrieta Mesa,CA)
Novak, Kale (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Mitchell, Trey (Tesoro,CA)
Feyh, Kenny (Moorpark,CA)
Wiley, Lj (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Sagely, Mitchell (Moorpark,CA)
Lopez, Paul (Arlington,CA)
Roberts, Sammy (Beaumont,CA)
Pugh, Geoffrey (Ventura,CA)
Park, Chris (North Torrance,CA)
Mansaray, Ahmed (Savanna,CA)
Scott, Troi (Perris,CA)
Tapia, Sammy (Godinez Fundamental,CA)
Waiman, Meinhold (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Davis, Jake (Ventura,CA)
Chapman, Peter (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Colella, Luigi (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Montgomery, Michael (Moorpark,CA)
Reeves, Joey (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Griffin, Sean (Mira Costa,CA)
Ritchie, Christian (Mira Costa,CA)
Wolfe, Robert (Canyon,CA)
Santos, Gage (Oak Hills,CA)
Werkheiser, Randy (Elsinore,CA)
Rodriguez, Denley (Saugus,CA)
Marlow, Robert (Ventura,CA)
Thornburgh, James (Troy,CA)
Perez, Gabriel (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Gonzalez, Chris (Torrance,CA)
Van Dam, Jack (Valencia,CA)
Spencer, Jaelen (Sultana,CA)
Mauldin, Craig (Murrieta Mesa,CA)
Lucien, Josef (Golden Valley,CA)
Hollins, Anthony (Perris,CA)
Lindsey, Rueben (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Coleman, Keenan (Perris,CA)
Jackson, Jaleel (Eastside,CA)
Ayon, Julio (Coachella Valley,CA)
Meinhold, Waiman (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Sanner, Haley (Cajon,CA)
Bugg, Kristina (Canyon,CA)
Heins, Amy (Troy,CA)
Anthony, Janesha (Cajon,CA)
Brown, Brittany (Claremont,CA)
Reed, Nadine (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Robertson, Jazmine (Colony,CA)
Richards, Madisen (Simi Valley,CA)
Diaz, Christina (Ayala,CA)
Edell, Brooke (Westlake,CA)
Hardin, Sade (Colony,CA)
Nichols, Loryn (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Smith, Abigail (Westlake,CA)
Green, Dominique (Carter,CA)
Ojinnaka, Hilary (Cypress,CA)
Herman, Kylie (Ventura,CA)
Knox, Whitney (Eastside,CA)
Carter, Kyndahl (Culver City,CA)
Bassman, Shelby (Redondo Union,CA)
Hamlin, Kristen (Redondo Union,CA)
Klapp, Natalie (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Hall, Bailey (Sultana,CA)
Strange, Atiya (Indio,CA)
Gilbert, Keelin (Cypress,CA)
Anunwah, Erica (Canyon,CA)
Dixon, Imani (Westchester,CA)
Sardar, Sahar (Canyon,CA)
Vessey, Mikayla (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Ebanks, Lilian (Valencia,CA)
Jones, Aliyah (Troy,CA)
Gozzip, Alexa (Beaumont,CA)
Mares, Valerie (Colony,CA)
Bell, Hannah (Esperanza,CA)
Silvas, Karen (Segerstrom,CA)
Sarmiento, Becky (El Modena,CA)
Mull, Lyndsey (Redondo Union,CA)
Totten, Chelsey (Golden Valley,CA)
Ferron, Kayla (Redondo Union,CA)
Kung, Ilima (Torrance,CA)
Turner, Caitlin (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Mendoza, Mariel (John W. North,CA)
Goins, Olivia (Canyon,CA)
Navarrete, Xochitl (Colony,CA)
Ulizio, Cara (Redondo Union,CA)
Fairchild, Melissa (Serrano,CA)
Baxter, Sarah (Simi Valley,CA)
Barr, Erika (Simi Valley,CA)
Tong, Jenna (Mira Costa,CA)
Arft, Merin (Claremont,CA)
Renken, Megan (Claremont,CA)
Carrillo, Wendy (Whittier,CA)
Pulido, Marylu (Whittier,CA)
Lamb, Micaela (Glendora,CA)
Hong, Abby (Mira Costa,CA)
Dunne, Kathleen (Camarillo,CA)
Kearney, Megan (Ventura,CA)
Murray, Alisa (Arlington,CA)
Shafer, Natalie (Arlington,CA)
Arriaga, Chloe (Glendora,CA)
Fix, Katrina (Colony,CA)
Towner, Cassidy (El Dorado,CA)
Luna, Corey (La Habra,CA)
Cipperly, Sarah (Canyon,CA)
Dotson, Ashlee (Mira Costa,CA)
Telles, Danielle (La Serna,CA)
Bonilla, Kenia (Culver City,CA)
Hardge, Brooke (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Galloway, Shiane (Wilson,CA)
Hodson, Cassidy (Villa Park,CA)
Serrato, Victoria (Carter,CA)
Haddock, Krista (Hemet,CA)
Smith, Michelet (Perris,CA)
Mikuleviciute, Birute (El Dorado,CA)
Harris, Jamie (Carter,CA)
Thomas, Taylor (Canyon,CA)
Hamilton, Amanda (Simi Valley,CA)
Williams, Jaela (Serra Gardena,CA)
Martinez, Tatiana (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Cervantes, Tricia (Beaumont,CA)
Dargel, Kim (Murrieta Mesa,CA)
N'Guetta, Kate (Ventura,CA)
Wright, Megan (Moorpark,CA)
Moore, Acacia (Mira Costa,CA)
Sipes, Savannah (Newbury Park,CA)
Coleman, Aleyah (Palm Springs,CA)
Mikuleviciute, Milda (El Dorado,CA)
Davis, Jordan (Troy,CA)
Brown, Robyn (Ayala,CA)
Galvan, Nicole (Chino,CA)
Derogatis, Andrea (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Patterson, Kayla (Redondo Union,CA)
Munyan, Hannah (Sultana,CA)
Frankian, Karis (Saugus,CA)
Bush, Rachel (Redondo Union,CA)
Jauregui, Jenay (Saugus,CA)
Scharmann, Emily (Tesoro,CA)
Ghazarian, Nicki (Westlake,CA)
Khan, Taylor (Ayala,CA)
Harrison, Raven (Hemet,CA)
Stevens, Hannah (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Estrada, Alexys (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Johnston, Emily (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Maldonado, Gabriela (Pacific,CA)
Baughman, Breanne (Ayala,CA)
Tennison, Paige (Newport Harbor,CA)
Frankian, Abigail (Saugus,CA)
Guadiana, Rebecca (Ventura,CA)
Shelton, Paige (Ventura,CA)
Barcelo, Anna (Nogales,CA)
Whitworth, Tori (Glendora,CA)
Zerrenner, Addi (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Van Marter, Julia (Canyon,CA)
Gyalay, Monika (Moorpark,CA)
De La Cruz, Rachael (Torrance,CA)
Villalobos, Xeomara (Colony,CA)
Pfaff, Sarah (La Habra,CA)
Allen, Leanne (Cypress,CA)
Foxvog, Danie (Serrano,CA)
Rogers, Katelyn (La Habra,CA)
Kabluyen, Kimmy (Sultana,CA)
Mcdowell, Laura (Arlington,CA)
Tejeda, Crystal (Norte Vista,CA)
Apodaca, Emily (La Serna,CA)
Strohmeyer, Rachel (Murrieta Valley,CA)
South, Erin (Redondo Union,CA)
Hiehle, Anevay (Redondo Union,CA)
Booker, Symone (Cajon,CA)
Garza, Susie (Baldwin Park,CA)
Retano, Jazmin (Coachella Valley,CA)
Crawford, Aaliyah (Citrus Hill,CA)
Bowman, Regina (Indio,CA)
Girls Relay (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Camarillo,CA)
Girls Relay (Ayala,CA)
Girls Relay (Mira Costa,CA)
Girls Relay (Colony,CA)
Girls Relay (Canyon,CA)
Girls Relay (Ventura,CA)
Girls Relay (Cajon,CA)
Girls Relay (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Culver City,CA)
Girls Relay (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Girls Relay (Cypress,CA)
Girls Relay (Serrano,CA)
Girls Relay (Carter,CA)
Girls Relay (Claremont,CA)
Girls Relay (Westlake,CA)
Girls Relay (Moorpark,CA)
Girls Relay (Simi Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Girls Relay (Elsinore,CA)
Girls Relay (Troy,CA)
Girls Relay (Golden Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Eastside,FL)
Girls Relay (Canyon,CA)
Girls Relay (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Girls Relay (Murrieta Mesa,CA)
Girls Relay (Indio,CA)
Girls Relay (El Dorado,CA)
Girls Relay (Chino,CA)
Girls Relay (Glendora,CA)
Girls Relay (Perris,CA)
Girls Relay (Citrus Hill,CA)
Girls Relay (Palm Springs,CA)
Girls Relay (Don Lugo,CA)
Girls Relay (Patriot,CA)
Girls Relay (Valencia,CA)
Girls Relay (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Girls Relay (Redondo Union,CA)
Girls Relay (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Girls Relay (Tesoro,CA)
Girls Relay (La Mirada,CA)
Girls Relay (Lancaster,CA)
Girls Relay (San Jacinto,CA)
Girls Relay (Baldwin Park,CA)
Girls Relay (Coachella Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (La Serna,CA)
Girls Relay (John F. Kennedy,CA)
Jones, Taylor (La Mirada,CA)
Goins, Riana (Canyon,CA)
Adams, Jacquie (Foothill,CA)
Betts, Kylie (Serrano,CA)
Morales, Rebecca (Indio,CA)
Naumann, Rachel (Camarillo,CA)
Brown, Morgan (Ayala,CA)
Hooke, Emily (Ventura,CA)
Hills, Madison (Canyon,CA)
Fonseca, Briana (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Hoey, Emily (Glendora,CA)
Mcgarrell, Kayla (Glendora,CA)
Heyde, Elizabeth (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Cantu, Taylore (Hemet,CA)
Roach, Tricia (San Jacinto,CA)
Morosoli, Jessica (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Gore, Amber (Redondo Union,CA)
Ngula, Joy (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Piiwaa, Kayla (Colony,CA)
Navarro, Parker (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Chuang, Michelle (Beckman,CA)
Rosellini, Olivia (Simi Valley,CA)
Mendez, Andrea (Savanna,CA)
Crawford, Yaiza (Arroyo,CA)
Scarvelis, Stamatia (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Leaupepe, Geraldynn (Camarillo,CA)
Jones, Sheraton (Canyon,CA)
Standifer, Breanna (Elsinore,CA)
Homb, Katelynn (Ventura,CA)
Mader, Kendall (Newbury Park,CA)
Jacobs, Madison (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Robison, Lauren (Esperanza,CA)
Bartholomew, Rocki (Glendora,CA)
Maneafaiga, cheyenne (Garden Grove,CA)
Steward, Andisha (Channel Islands,CA)
Allen, Lauren (Esperanza,CA)
Hernandez, Samantha (Chino,CA)
Togafau, Maylyne (Pacific,CA)
Vanderbyl, Christina (Beaumont,CA)
Jirka, Danielle (Saugus,CA)
Maduike, Courtney (Golden Valley,CA)
Fink, Kaylee (Glendora,CA)
Crandell, Megan (Troy,CA)
Lopez, Elena (Elsinore,CA)
Pine, Shelly (La Habra,CA)
Peterson, Lauren (Moorpark,CA)
Campbell, Christine (University,CA)
Gwacham, Ifunanya (Ayala,CA)
Mero, Alexandra (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Caldwell, Angelyn (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Howe, Sabrina (Garden Grove,CA)
Scott, Anissa (Carter,CA)
Sims, Taylor (Tesoro,CA)
Mcvickar, Tammy (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Eyre, Taelor (Colony,CA)
Bagby, Desirae (Perris,CA)
Mende, Kathryn (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Dominguez-Fields, Candice (Ventura,CA)
Brown, Hayley (Serrano,CA)
Johnson, Savanah (John F. Kennedy,CA)
Chapman, Hannah (Troy,CA)
Stone, Tiffini (Canyon,CA)
Gales, Ayana (Cajon,CA)
Joseph, Imani (Mayfair,CA)
Rodriquez, Brandee (Elsinore,CA)
Iluore, Charissa (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Patterson, Anisa (Ventura,CA)
Franco, Vanessa (Canyon,CA)
Johnson, Brittney (Glendora,CA)
Brown, Brittainee (Eastside,CA)
Hitchcock, Danika (Hemet,CA)
Kayla, Shaw (Cypress,CA)
Colvin, Danielle (Ventura,CA)
Rische, Victoria (Foothill,CA)
Barnes, Frances (Moorpark,CA)
Tokar, Holly (Ventura,CA)
Howser, Peri (Newport Harbor,CA)
Backlund, Annika (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Jacoub, Makayla (Glendora,CA)
Eilbacher, Sydney (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Ghartey, Nina (Mayfair,CA)
Parker, Dustiny (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Reaves, Katherine (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Robinson, Janiqwa (Pacific,CA)
Gibson, Christina (Culver City,CA)
Franklin, Christine (Simi Valley,CA)
Ford, Danielle (Citrus Hill,CA)
Grant, Naomi (Troy,CA)
Santos, Ashley (Elsinore,CA)
Berryhill, Legea (Eisenhower,CA)
Judkins, Kayla (La Habra,CA)
Moreno, Sabrina (Whittier,CA)
Tatum, Chelsea (Mira Costa,CA)
Vanwagoner, Jana (Ventura,CA)
Hardge, Tyler (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Sper, Karsen (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Warken, Brook (Western,CA)
Jackson, Rinecia (Claremont,CA)
Poindexter, Niema (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Parker, Jill (Esperanza,CA)
Padfield, Yanitza (Serrano,CA)
Hutchinson, Sheena (San Jacinto,CA)
Vitolo, Paige (Canyon,CA)
Johnson, Tomei (La Mirada,CA)


Elite Performances:

G-100 11.92p Nichols, Loryn, 12, Murrieta Val.
G-100 11.93p Smith, Abigail, 9, Westlake
G-100 11.94p Brown, Brittany, 11, Claremont
DS STATE- G-100 12.14p Hardin, Sade, 10, Colony
DS STATE- G-100 12.30p Edell, Brooke, 10, Westlake
DS STATE- G-100 12.03p Richards, Madisen, 10, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-100 12.17p Anthony, Janesha, 12, Cajon
DS STATE- G-100 12.19p Ojinnaka, Hilary, 9, Cypress
DS STATE- G-100 12.22p Sanner, Haley, 12, Cajon
DS STATE- G-100 12.30p Green, Dominique, 10, Carter
DS STATE- G-100 12.41p Bassman, Shelby, 11, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-100 12.41p Heins, Amy, 12, Troy
DS STATE- G-100 12.43p Strange, Atiya, 12, Indio
DS STATE- G-100 12.49p Ebanks, Lilian, 9, Valencia (P.
DS Regional- G-100 12.52p Knox, Whitney, 10, Eastside
DS Regional- G-100 12.54p Hall, Bailey, 11, Sultana
DS Regional- G-100 12.57p Dixon, Imani, 11, Golden Val.
DS Regional- G-100 12.57p Reed, Nadine, 11, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- G-100 12.57p Robertson, Jazmine, 11, Colony
DS Regional- G-100 12.65p Klapp, Natalie, 9, Dos Pueblos
DS Regional- G-100 12.70p Diaz, Christina, 11, Ayala
DS Regional- G-100 12.72p Anunwah, Erica, 11, Canyon/C.C.
DS Regional- G-100 12.72p Jones, Aliyah, 10, Troy
DS Regional- G-100 12.73p Gilbert, Keelin, 9, Cypress
DS Regional- G-100 12.74p Herman, Kylie, 11, Ventura
DS Regional- G-100 12.76p Hamlin, Kristen, 9, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- G-100 12.86p Bugg, Kristina, 12, Canyon/Anahe
DS Regional- G-100 12.89p Vessey, Mikayla, 11, Redlands E. Val.
DS Regional- G-100 12.89p Carter, Kyndahl, 10, Culver City
DS Regional- G-100 12.91p Sardar, Sahar, 10, Canyon/Anahe
G-200 24.41p Smith, Abigail, 9, Westlake
DS STATE- G-200 24.78p Nichols, Loryn, 12, Murrieta Val.
DS STATE- G-200 24.79p Ojinnaka, Hilary, 9, Cypress
DS STATE- G-200 24.96p Edell, Brooke, 10, Westlake
DS STATE- G-200 24.89p Bonilla, Kenia, 11, Culver City
DS STATE- G-200 24.99p Anthony, Janesha, 12, Cajon
DS STATE- G-200 25.07p Richards, Madisen, 10, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-200 25.26p Dotson, Ashlee, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-200 25.35p Hardin, Sade, 10, Colony
DS STATE- G-200 25.53p Galloway, Shiane, 10, Lynwood
DS STATE- G-200 25.62p Hodson, Cassidy, 11, Villa Park
DS STATE- G-200 25.62p Bassman, Shelby, 11, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-200 25.67p Knox, Whitney, 10, Eastside
DS STATE- G-200 25.69p Haddock, Krista, 9, Hemet
DS STATE- G-200 25.70p Harris, Jamie, 12, Carter
DS STATE- G-200 25.71p Reed, Nadine, 11, Arroyo Grand
DS STATE- G-200 25.71p Serrato, Victoria, 11, Carter
DS STATE- G-200 25.75p Mikuleviciute, Birute, 10, El Dorado
DS STATE- G-200 25.76p Heins, Amy, 12, Troy
DS STATE- G-200 25.82p Hall, Bailey, 11, Sultana
DS STATE- G-200 25.87p Smith, Michelet, 11, Perris
DS STATE- G-200 25.95p Hamlin, Kristen, 9, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-200 25.96p Anunwah, Erica, 11, Canyon/C.C.
DS Regional- G-200 26.10p Klapp, Natalie, 9, Dos Pueblos
DS Regional- G-200 26.15p Strange, Atiya, 12, Indio
DS Regional- G-200 26.22p Telles, Danielle, 11, La Serna
DS Regional- G-200 26.24p Hardge, Brooke, 11, Summit
DS Regional- G-200 26.42p Jones, Aliyah, 10, Troy
DS STATE- G-400 56.39p Crawford, Aaliyah, 9, Citrus Hill
DS STATE- G-400 57.10p Galloway, Shiane, 10, Lynwood
DS STATE- G-400 57.53p Tejada, Crystal, 10, Norte Vista
DS STATE- G-400 58.04p Hiehle, Anevay, 9, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-400 58.07p Dotson, Ashlee, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-400 57.49p Retano, Jazmin, 11, Coachella V.
DS STATE- G-400 57.80p Bonilla, Kenia, 11, Culver City
DS STATE- G-400 57.99p Kabluyen, Kimmy, 11, Sultana
DS STATE- G-400 58.22p Mikuleviciute, Birute, 10, El Dorado
DS STATE- G-400 58.29p South, Erin, 11, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-400 58.73p Garza, Susie, 10, Baldwin Park
DS STATE- G-400 58.96p Bowman, Regina, 11, Indio
DS STATE- G-400 59.01p Mcdowell, Laura, 12, Arlington
DS STATE- G-400 59.26p Strohmeyer, Rachel, 12, Murrieta Val.
DS STATE- G-400 59.40p Haddock, Krista, 9, Hemet
DS STATE- G-400 59.57p Booker, Symone, 11, Cajon
DS STATE- G-400 59.59p Hodson, Cassidy, 11, Villa Park
DS STATE- G-400 59.86p Foxvog, Danie, 12, Serrano
DS Regional- G-400 60.13p Apodaca, Emily, 11, La Serna
DS Regional- G-400 60.20p Allen, Leanne, 12, Cypress
DS Regional- G-400 60.28p Rogers, Katelyn, 11, La Habra
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.47p Ferron, Kayla, 11, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.73p Turner, Caitlin, 12, Thousand Oak
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.22p Morales, Rebecca, 11, Indio
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.74p Betts, Kylie, 11, Serrano
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.73p Fonseca, Briana, 11, Vista D.Lago
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.97p Morosoli, Jessica, 12, Arroyo Grand
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.16p Gore, Amber, 9, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.70p Ngula, Joy, 9, Vista D.Lago
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.51p Jones, Taylor, 11, La Mirada
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.92p Brown, Morgan, 11, Ayala
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.00p Hills, Madison, 11, Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.14p Totten, Chelsey, 11, Golden Val.
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.61p Goins, Rianna, 11, Canyon/Anahe
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.83p Chuang, Michelle, 10, Beckman
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.00p Naumman, Rachel, 12, A. Camarillo
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.53p Cantu, Taylore, 9, Hemet
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.19p Mendez, Andrea, 10, Savanna
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.35p Piiwaa, Kayla, 12, Colony
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.38p Maldonado, Gabriela, 11, Pacific
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.70p Hooke, Emily, 11, Ventura
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.06p Hoey, Emily, 10, Glendora
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.27p Tejada, Crystal, 10, Norte Vista
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.37p Mares, Valerie, 11, Colony
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.69p Adams, Jacquie, 11, Foothill
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.19p Heyde, Elizabeth, 9, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.54p Rosellini, Olivia, 9, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.55p Mcgarrell, Kayla, 10, Glendora
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.57p Roach, Tricia, 10, San Jacinto
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.72p Navarro, Parker, 11, Thousand Oak
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.50p Crawford, Yaiza, 12, Arroyo
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.57p Kung, Ilima, 12, Torrance
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.93p Schafer, Natalie, 12, Arlington
G-1600 4:51.12p Baxter, Sarah, 10, Simi Valley
G-1600 4:53.95p Totten, Chelsey, 11, Golden Val.
G-1600 4:56.82p Navarrete, Xochitl, 12, Colony
G-1600 4:57.09p Ulizio, Cara, 11, Redondo Unio
G-1600 4:57.71p Mull, Lyndsey, 12, Redondo Unio
G-1600 4:57.88p Mendoza, Mariel, 12, North J.W.
G-1600 4:59.89p Fairchild, Melissa, 10, Serrano
G-1600 5:00.04p Ferron, Kayla, 11, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.28p Mares, Valerie, 11, Colony
DS Regional- G-1600 5:08.54p Hong, Abby, 10, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-1600 5:09.53p Barr, Erika, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:09.56p Dunne, Kathleen, 11, A. Camarillo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:10.80p Bell, Hannah, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-1600 5:10.92p Goins, Olivia, 11, Canyon/Anahe
DS Regional- G-1600 5:11.91p Tong, Jenna, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.31p Towner, Cassidy, 10, El Dorado
DS Regional- G-1600 5:13.63p Schafer, Natalie, 12, Arlington
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.77p Cipperly, Sarah, 10, Canyon/C.C.
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.23p Sarmiento, Rebecca, 11, El Modena
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.39p Renken, Megan, 10, Claremont
DS Regional- G-1600 5:16.09p Kearny, Megan, 10, Ventura
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.28p Murray, Alisa, 12, Arlington
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.41p Lamb, Micaela, 9, Glendora
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.91p Fix, Katrina, 10, Colony
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.21p Arft, Merin, 10, Claremont
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.38p Silvas, Karen, 12, Segerstrom
DS Regional- G-1600 5:23.80p Turner, Caitlin, 12, Thousand Oak
DS Regional- G-1600 5:23.81p Kung, Ilima, 12, Torrance
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.59p Carrillo, Wendy, 12, Whittier
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.53p Pulido, Marylu, 11, Whittier
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.25p Luna, Corey, 10, La Habra
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.37p Arriaga, Chloe, 10, Glendora
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.34p Gozzip, Alexa, 11, Beaumont
G-3200 10:21.17p Baxter, Sarah, 10, Simi Valley
G-3200 10:47.79p Frankian, Karis, 12, Saugus
G-3200 10:36.96p Tennison, Paige, 11, Newport Harb
G-3200 10:42.37p Navarrete, Xochitl, 12, Colony
G-3200 10:42.41p Zerrenner, Adeline, 10, Dos Pueblos
G-3200 10:46.69p Mendoza, Mariel, 12, North J.W.
G-3200 10:53.19p Ghazarian, Nicki, 12, Westlake
G-3200 10:54.88p Bush, Rachel, 12, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-3200 11:01.37p Scharmann, Emily, 11, Tesoro
DS STATE- G-3200 11:01.87p Fairchild, Melissa, 10, Serrano
DS STATE- G-3200 11:02.10p Jauregui, Jenay, 12, Saugus
DS STATE- G-3200 11:02.77p Ulizio, Cara, 11, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-3200 11:12.72p Van Marter, Julia, 9, Canyon/Anahe
DS STATE- G-3200 11:13.27p Munyan, Hannah, 12, Sultana
DS STATE- G-3200 11:16.40p Guadiana, Rebecca, 10, Ventura
DS STATE- G-3200 11:16.74p Gyalay, Monika, 9, Moorpark
DS STATE- G-3200 11:17.42p Maldonado, Gabriela, 11, Pacific
DS STATE- G-3200 11:22.82p Sarmiento, Rebecca, 11, El Modena
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.80p Stevens, Hannah, 12, Arroyo Grand
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.86p Villalobos, Xeomara, 11, Colony
DS Regional- G-3200 11:25.19p Khan, Taylor, 12, Ayala
DS Regional- G-3200 11:27.96p Johnston, Emily, 12, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- G-3200 11:28.74p Frankian, Abigail, 10, Saugus
DS Regional- G-3200 11:29.97p Baughman, Breanne, 11, Ayala
DS Regional- G-3200 11:32.09p Dunne, Kathleen, 11, A. Camarillo
DS Regional- G-3200 11:36.59p Goins, Olivia, 11, Canyon/Anahe
DS Regional- G-3200 11:36.93p Pfaff, Sarah, 11, La Habra
DS Regional- G-3200 11:40.13p Barcelo, Anna, 12, Nogales
DS Regional- G-3200 11:40.86p Lamb, Micaela, 9, Glendora
DS Regional- G-3200 11:41.14p De La Cruz, Rachael, 9, Torrance
DS Regional- G-3200 11:41.85p Shelton, Paige, 10, Ventura
DS Regional- G-3200 11:45.13p Whitworth, Tori, 10, Glendora
DS Regional- G-3200 11:53.37p Pulido, Marylu, 11, Whittier
DS Regional- G-3200 11:53.91p Estrada, Alexys, 11, Vista D.Lago
DS Regional- G-3200 11:54.23p Gozzip, Alexa, 11, Beaumont
DS Regional- G-3200 11:56.21p Harrison, Raven, 12, Hemet
DS STATE- G-300H 44.61p Hamilton, Amanda, 12, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-300H 44.80p Sanner, Haley, 12, Cajon
DS STATE- G-300H 45.42p Dargel, Kim, 11, Murr. Mesa
DS STATE- G-300H 46.00p Sipes, Savannah, 10, Newbury Pk.
DS STATE- G-300H 46.01p Coleman, Aleyah, 11, Palm Springs
DS STATE- G-300H 45.48p Thomas, Taylor, 12, Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- G-300H 46.02p Mikuleviciute, Milda, 10, El Dorado
DS STATE- G-300H 46.03p Williams, Jaela, 9, Ayala
DS STATE- G-300H 46.05p N'Guetta, Kate, 10, Ventura
DS STATE- G-300H 46.16p Wright, Megan, 12, Moorpark
DS STATE- G-300H 46.23p Moore, Acacia, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-300H 46.35p Martinez, Tatiana, 12, Murrieta Val.
DS STATE- G-300H 46.56p Derogatis, Andrea, 12, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- G-300H 46.63p Brown, Robyn, 12, Ayala
DS STATE- G-300H 46.83p Davis, Jordan, 10, Troy
DS STATE- G-300H 47.05p Cervantes, Tricia, 12, Beaumont
DS STATE- G-300H 47.42p Haddock, Krista, 9, Hemet
DS STATE- G-300H 47.64p Patterson, Kayla, 12, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-300H 47.86p Galvan, Nicole, 11, Chino
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.04p Girls Relay, , Westlake
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.06p Girls Relay, , Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.21p Girls Relay, , Cajon
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.71p Girls Relay, , Ayala
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.72p Girls Relay, , Carter
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.82p Girls Relay, , Culver City
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.02p Girls Relay, , Murrieta Mesa
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.09p Girls Relay, , Murrieta Valley
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.20p Girls Relay, , Glendora
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.20p Girls Relay, , Moorpark
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.27p Girls Relay, , Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.32p Girls Relay, , Cypress
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.38p Girls Relay, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.42p Girls Relay, , Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.57p Girls Relay, , Indio
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.61p Girls Relay, , Colony
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.78p Girls Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.78p Girls Relay, , Golden Valley
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.99p Girls Relay, , Perris
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.05p Girls Relay, , Dos Pueblos
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.07p Girls Relay, , Valencia (P.)
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.14p Girls Relay, , El Dorado
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.20p Girls Relay, , Elsinore
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.26p Girls Relay, , Troy
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.31p Girls Relay, , Claremont
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.31p Girls Relay, , Canyon/Anaheim
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.34p Girls Relay, , Patriot
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.39p Girls Relay, , Serrano
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.54p Girls Relay, , Don Lugo
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.62p Girls Relay, , Palm Springs
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.65p Girls Relay, , Chino
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.76p Girls Relay, , Redlands East Valley
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.94p Girls Relay, , Eastside
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.42p Girls Relay, , Ventura
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.46p Girls Relay, , Citrus Hill
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.54p Girls Relay, , Adolfo Camarillo
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:56.47p Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.84p Girls Relay, , Golden Valley
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.87p Girls Relay, , Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.00p Girls Relay, , Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.52p Girls Relay, , Tesoro
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.97p Girls Relay, , Indio
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.17p Girls Relay, , Ayala
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.81p Girls Relay, , Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.03p Girls Relay, , Culver City
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.27p Girls Relay, , Chino
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.33p Girls Relay, , Claremont
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.75p Girls Relay, , Serrano
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.76p Girls Relay, , El Dorado
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.33p Girls Relay, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.80p Girls Relay, , Cajon
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.90p Girls Relay, , Thousand Oaks
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.42p Girls Relay, , Colony
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.76p Girls Relay, , Ventura
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.14p Girls Relay, , Summit
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.32p Girls Relay, , Canyon/Anaheim
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:06.53p Girls Relay, , San Jacinto
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:08.61p Girls Relay, , Citrus Hill
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:08.84p Girls Relay, , Coachella Valley
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:08.93p Girls Relay, , La Mirada
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:09.01p Girls Relay, , Baldwin Park
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:09.15p Girls Relay, , La Serna
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:11.21p Girls Relay, , Don Lugo
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:11.61p Girls Relay, , Kennedy
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:11.65p Girls Relay, , Perris
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.11p Girls Relay, , Cypress
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.79p Girls Relay, , Vista Del Lago
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.82p Girls Relay, , Lancaster
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.86p Girls Relay, , Troy
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0p Dominguez-Fields, Candac, 10, Ventura
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0p Peterson, Lauren, 12, Moorpark
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0p Caldwell, Angelyn, 12, Thousand Oak
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0p Mero, Alexandria, 11, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0p Mende, Kathryn, 11, Redlands E. Val.
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0p Eyre, Taelor, 11, Colony
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0p Scott, Anissa, 11, Carter
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0p Mcvickar, Tammy, 9, Peninsula
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0p Howe, Sabrina, 12, Garden Grove
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0p Bagby, Desirae, 11, Perris
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0p Campbell, Christine, 11, University
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0p Brown, Haley, 10, Serrano
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0p Sims, Taylor, 10, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0p Gwacham, Ifunanya, 11, Ayala
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0p Johnson, Savanah, 12, Kennedy
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0p Rogers, Katelyn, 11, La Habra
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0p Chapman, Hannah, 12, Troy
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0p Rische, Victoria, 12, Foothill
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0p Jacoub, Makayla, 12, Glendora
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0p Barnes, Frances, 12, Moorpark
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0p Tokar, Holly, 11, Ventura
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0p Eilbacher, Sydney, 10, Dos Pueblos
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0p Howser, Peri, 11, Newport Harb
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0p Backlund, Annika, 11, Murrieta Val.
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'2.0p Richards, Madisen, 10, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'0.5p Gales, Ayana, 12, Cajon
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'0.5p Heins, Amy, 12, Troy
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.0p Stone, Tiffini, 12, Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'8.5p Williams, Jaela, 9, Ayala
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.75p Iluore, Charissa, 11, Peninsula
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.0p Joseph, Imani, 12, Mayfair
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.5p Patterson, Anisa, 12, Ventura
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.25p Hardge, Brooke, 11, Summit
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.75p Colvin, Daniel, 11, Ventura
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.0p Herman, Kylie, 11, Ventura
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'10.0p Johnson, Brittney, 10, Glendora
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'9.0p Ebanks, Lilian, 9, Valencia (P.
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'8.0p Hall, Bailey, 11, Sultana
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'7.25p Hitchcock, Danika, 11, Hemet
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'6.5p Kayla, Shaw, 12, Cypress
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'6.0p Brown, Brittainee, 12, Eastside
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'5.5p Rodriguez, Brandee, 12, Elsinore
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'4.25p Franco, Vanessa, 11, Canyon/Anahe
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'9.5p Stone, Tiffini, 12, Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'9.25p Hamilton, Amanda, 12, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'2.5p Gwacham, Ifunanya, 11, Ayala
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'7.25p Gales, Ayana, 12, Cajon
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'8.5p Hardge, Tyler, 10, Summit
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.5p Franco, Vanessa, 11, Canyon/Anahe
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'9.5p Hitchcock, Danika, 11, Hemet
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'9.0p Johnson, Tomei, 12, La Mirada
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'6.5p Padfield, Yanitza, 11, Serrano
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'4.75p Vitolo, Paige, 9, Canyon/Anahe
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'1.5p Warken, Brook, 10, Western
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'0.5p Parker, Jill, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'11.25p Jackson, Rinecia, 12, Claremont
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'10.5p Poindexter, Niema, 10, Dos Pueblos
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'10.25p Campbell, Christine, 11, University
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'9.75p Hutchinson, Sheena, 12, San Jacinto
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'8.5p Robinson, Janiqwa, 11, Pacific
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'8.5p Vanwagoner, Jana, 11, Ventura
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'8.0p Sper, Karsen, 10, Thousand Oak
G-SP 49'5.5p Scarvelis, Stamaita, 10, Dos Pueblos
G-SP 44'2.0p Jacobs, Madison, 11, Arroyo Grand
DS STATE- G-SP 41'0.0p Parker, Destiny, 10, Summit
DS STATE- G-SP 40'4.0p Mader, Kendall, 9, Newbury Pk.
DS STATE- G-SP 39'6.0p Leaupepe, Gereldynn, 10, A. Camarillo
DS STATE- G-SP 39'3.5p Standifer, Breanna, 11, Elsinore
DS STATE- G-SP 38'9.5p Leaupepe, Geralynn, 10, A. Camarillo
DS STATE- G-SP 38'8.0p Jones, Sheraton, 11, Canyon/Anahe
DS STATE- G-SP 36'7.5p Ford, Danielle, 11, Citrus Hill
DS STATE- G-SP 36'4.0p Santos, Ashley, 10, Elsinore
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.0p Gibson, Christina, 12, Culver City
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.0p Grant, Naomi, 12, Troy
DS STATE- G-SP 35'7.0p Maduike, Courtney, 11, Golden Val.
DS STATE- G-SP 35'4.25p Homb, Katelyn, 11, Ventura
DS STATE- G-SP 35'3.0p Moreno, Sabrina, 12, Whittier
DS STATE- G-SP 35'3.0p Franklin, Christine, 12, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-SP 35'2.0p Togafau, Maylyne, 11, Pacific
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.5p Robinson, Janiqwa, 11, Pacific
DS Regional- G-SP 34'8.5p Ghartey, Nina, 12, Mayfair
DS Regional- G-SP 34'6.5p Reaves, Katherine, 11, Thousand Oak
DS Regional- G-SP 34'3.5p Judkins, Kayla, 12, La Habra
DS Regional- G-SP 34'3.0p Berryhill, Legea, 11, Eisenhower
DS Regional- G-SP 34'1.5p Tatum, Chelsea, 10, Mira Costa
G-DT 143'6.0p Jacobs, Madison, 11, Arroyo Grand
DS STATE- G-DT 134'1.0p Scarvelis, Stamatia, 10, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- G-DT 131'8.0p Homb, Katelyn, 11, Ventura
DS STATE- G-DT 130'0.0p Standifer, Breanna, 11, Elsinore
DS STATE- G-DT 127'11.0p Jones, Sheraton, 11, Canyon/Anahe
DS STATE- G-DT 127'10.0p Leaupepe, Geraldynn, 10, A. Camarillo
DS STATE- G-DT 127'8.0p Mader, Kendall, 9, Newbury Pk.
DS STATE- G-DT 125'9.0p Bartholomew, Rocki, 11, Glendora
DS STATE- G-DT 121'9.0p Fink, Kaylee, 11, Glendora
DS Regional- G-DT 119'0.0p Steward, Andisha, 12, Channel Is.
DS Regional- G-DT 118'10.0p Allen, Lauren, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-DT 117'6.0p Maduike, Courtney, 11, Golden Val.
DS Regional- G-DT 112'1.0p Robison, Lauren, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-DT 110'7.0p Crandell, Megan, 11, Troy
DS Regional- G-DT 109'11.0p Hernandez, Samantha, 10, Chino
DS Regional- G-DT 108'9.0p Maneafaiga, Cheyenne, 12, Garden Grove
DS Regional- G-DT 107'8.0p Togafau, Maylyne, 11, Pacific
DS Regional- G-DT 107'2.0p Vanderbyl, Christina, 11, Beaumont
DS Regional- G-DT 106'0.0p Pine, Shelly, 12, La Habra
DS Regional- G-DT 105'8.0p Lopez, Elena, 10, Elsinore
DS Regional- G-DT 105'3.0p Jirka, Danielle, 11, Saugus
DS STATE- B-100 10.64p Simon, Morgan, 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-100 10.67p King, Kyree, 12, Colony
DS STATE- B-100 10.80p Coprich, Marshuan, 12, Oak Hills
DS STATE- B-100 11.00p Coleman, Derrez, 12, Carter
DS STATE- B-100 10.90p Corbin, Codie, 11, Pioneer Val.
DS STATE- B-100 10.95p Ross, Quincy, 11, Pacific
DS Regional- B-100 11.01p Deville, Dallas, 11, Perris
DS Regional- B-100 11.02p Holtz, Dustin, 12, El Modena
DS Regional- B-100 11.06p Obed, Ahmed, 10, A. Camarillo
DS Regional- B-100 11.06p Nelson, James, 11, Peninsula
DS Regional- B-100 11.07p Hansen, Chad, 11, Moorpark
DS Regional- B-100 11.07p Hasson, Titus, 12, Newport Harb
DS Regional- B-100 11.12p Ladely, Zach, 12, Canyon/Anahe
DS Regional- B-100 11.13p Newman, Demetrius, 11, Summit
DS Regional- B-100 11.14p Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal, 11, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-100 11.19p Sutton, Edward, 12, University
DS Regional- B-100 11.20p Wirtz, Gabriel, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-100 11.21p Lee, Curtis, 12, Citrus Hill
DS Regional- B-100 11.23p Petsas, George, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-100 11.24p Harrison, Maurice, 12, Chino
DS Regional- B-100 11.26p Parrison, Darius, 12, Redlands E. Val.
DS Regional- B-100 11.28p Gomez, Angel, 11, Los Amigos
DS Regional- B-100 11.29p Washington, Sam, 12, Torrance
DS Regional- B-100 11.32p Cox, Robert, 12, Serrano
DS Regional- B-100 11.32p Tolliver, Alex, 12, Moorpark
B-200 21.34p Simon, Morgan, 11, Loyola
B-200 21.46p King, Kyree, 12, Colony
DS STATE- B-200 21.68p Luckett, Anthony, 12, Culver City
DS STATE- B-200 21.79p Duncan, Lee, 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-200 21.77p Williams, Mathew, 12, Vista D.Lago
DS STATE- B-200 21.81p Obed, Ahmed, 10, A. Camarillo
DS STATE- B-200 21.97p Pagano, Terry, 12, Newbury Pk.
DS STATE- B-200 22.08p Fabela, German, 12, La Serna
DS STATE- B-200 22.10p Hardlund, Alex, 12, Cypress
DS STATE- B-200 22.13p Ross, Quincy, 11, Pacific
DS STATE- B-200 22.14p Barnes, Derek, 12, Tesoro
DS STATE- B-200 22.15p Pennucci, Dominic, 10, Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- B-200 22.28p Coleman, Derrez, 12, Carter
DS STATE- B-200 22.31p Ladely, Zach, 12, Canyon/Anahe
DS STATE- B-200 22.45p Petsas, George, 11, Esperanza
DS STATE- B-200 22.50p Hasson, Titus, 12, Newport Harb
DS Regional- B-200 22.53p Williams, Jamaal, 12, Summit
DS Regional- B-200 22.54p Suniga, Oscar, 11, Hemet
DS Regional- B-200 22.55p Moniz, Jonathan, 11, Culver City
DS Regional- B-200 22.65p Lawler, Cameron, 12, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- B-200 22.70p Thomas, Xavier, 12, Indio
DS Regional- B-200 22.71p Nelson, James, 11, Peninsula
DS Regional- B-200 22.72p Ceja, Anthony, 12, Perris
DS Regional- B-200 22.80p Holtz, Dustin, 12, El Modena
DS Regional- B-200 22.85p Douglas, Deandre, 12, Rowland
DS Regional- B-200 22.92p Mc Cants, Daruis, 12, Colony
DS Regional- B-200 22.99p Gomez, Angel, 11, Los Amigos
DS STATE- B-400 48.98p Fabela, German, 12, La Serna
DS STATE- B-400 49.04p Hardlund, Alex, 12, Cypress
DS STATE- B-400 49.08p Williams, Mathew, 12, Vista D.Lago
DS STATE- B-400 49.10p Biggers, Garrette, 12, North J.W.
DS STATE- B-400 49.15p Luckett, Anthony, 12, Culver City
DS STATE- B-400 49.20p Barnes, Derek, 12, Tesoro
DS STATE- B-400 49.38p Rosser, Khalifah, 9, Summit
DS STATE- B-400 49.66p Ceja, Anthony, 12, Perris
DS STATE- B-400 49.74p Torres, Micheal, 12, Baldwin Park
DS Regional- B-400 50.15p Thomas, Xavier, 12, Indio
DS Regional- B-400 50.17p Williams, Jamaal, 12, Summit
DS Regional- B-400 50.23p Narvaez, Terance, 12, Canyon Spr.
DS Regional- B-400 50.63p Noskoff, Briton, 10, Glendora
DS Regional- B-400 50.85p Pennucci, Dominic, 10, Canyon/C.C.
DS Regional- B-400 50.85p Pagano, Terry, 12, Newbury Pk.
DS Regional- B-400 50.91p Hurtado, Aaron, 12, Kaiser
DS Regional- B-400 51.00p Mendez, Aaron, 12, Canyon/Anahe
DS Regional- B-400 51.06p Avendano, Bryan, 12, Newbury Pk.
DS Regional- B-400 51.10p Fisher, Troy, 10, Troy
DS Regional- B-400 51.15p Moniz, Jonathan, 11, Culver City
DS Regional- B-400 51.21p Cox, Zack, 12, Chino
DS Regional- B-400 51.51p Hernandez, Lorenzo, 12, Arroyo
DS Regional- B-400 51.75p Anderson, Carter, 10, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.89p Lewis, Josh, 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.51p Medina, Kyle, 11, Ventura
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.55p Estrada, Joel, 11, Canyon/C.C.
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.69p Rivera, Nick, 12, Rowland
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.06p Martinez, Kristian, 12, Golden Val.
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.97p Vigil, Connor, 12, Redlands E. Val.
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.05p Esparza, Kendall, 12, Newbury Pk.
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.38p Herold, Dustin, 10, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.00p Lopez, Tommy, 12, Thousand Oak
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.86p Lopez, Carlos, 12, Golden Val.
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.01p Mack, Supervoid, 12, Citrus Hill
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.75p Dumlao, Troy, 12, Fullerton
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.17p Duke, Mike, 10, Glendora
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.45p Maule, Blake, 11, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.71p Bias, Jeremiah, 9, Vista D.Lago
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.87p Aguirre, Diego, 12, Coachella V.
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.18p Hinsch, Hayden, 11, Peninsula
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.35p Toscano, Gabriel, 11, Carter
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.37p Linehan, John, 11, Dos Pueblos
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.46p Ostgaard, Jake, 12, La Mirada
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.51p Ready, Will, 12, Godinez Fund
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.61p Campuzano, Isaias, 11, Santa Ana Valley
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.97p Avila, David, 12, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.10p Gonzalez, Joel, 11, A. Camarillo
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.13p Oday, Sean, 12, Troy
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.79p Rivera, Nick, 12, Rowland
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.59p Hinsch, Hayden, 11, Peninsula
DS Regional- B-1600 4:22.11p Malone-White, Evan, 11, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.43p Corcoran, Garrett, 10, Villa Park
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.95p Gonzalez, Joel, 11, A. Camarillo
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.32p Verdin, Andrew, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.45p Martinez, Kristian, 12, Golden Val.
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.56p Herrera, Edwin, 12, Ventura
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.18p Galvez, David, 11, Rowland
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.91p Garcia, Sam, 11, Arroyo
DS Regional- B-1600 4:23.28p Goins, Austin, 11, Canyon/Anahe
DS Regional- B-1600 4:24.03p Lopez, Tommy, 12, Thousand Oak
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.64p Roberts, Ian, 12, Ventura
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.77p Castellon, Alex, 11, Colony
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.10p Spencer, Michael, 12, Thousand Oak
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.16p Eagon, Christian, 11, Ayala
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.39p Bland, Andrew, 12, Loyola
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.90p Crowell, Aric, 11, Claremont
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.32p Palmer, Doug, 11, Beaumont
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.30p Lara, Frankie, 11, Santiago (G.
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.41p Harper, Baylor, 11, Tesoro
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.23p Castillo, Miles, 12, Serrano
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.29p Peterson, Rocky, 11, Westlake
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.54p Mejia, Miguel, 12, Segerstrom
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.84p Forburger, Aaron, 12, Glendora
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.22p Cuahutls, Moises, 12, La Mirada
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.36p Newton, Ellis, 10, Mayfair
DS Regional- B-1600 4:34.20p Curran, Scott, 10, Tesoro
B-3200 9:18.82p Caro, Omar, 11, Norte Vista
DS STATE- B-3200 9:19.85p Fisk, Kyler, 12, Tesoro
B-3200 9:19.48p Marquardt, Charles, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3200 9:21.55p Fernandez, Bryan, 11, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- B-3200 9:22.03p Garcia, Juan David, 12, Golden Val.
DS STATE- B-3200 9:23.41p Yarnall, Aj, 11, Saugus
DS STATE- B-3200 9:23.50p Penaloza, Jose, 11, Godinez Fund
DS STATE- B-3200 9:23.66p Jones, Jared, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.13p Dholakia, Amar, 12, Esperanza
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.20p Corcoran, Garrett, 10, Villa Park
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.89p Barber, Jake, 12, Newport Harb
DS STATE- B-3200 9:29.17p Wims, Zachary, 11, Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.42p Byrne, Johnathan, 10, Newbury Pk.
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.47p Garcia, Sam, 11, Arroyo
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.77p Lucero, Adam, 12, A. Camarillo
DS STATE- B-3200 9:33.54p Galvez, David, 11, Rowland
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.81p Nguyen, Aaron, 12, Golden Val.
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.71p Mora, Aaron, 12, Whittier
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.39p Castellon, Alex, 11, Colony
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.84p Miranda-Lavertu, Reo, 12, Peninsula
DS Regional- B-3200 9:44.12p Giguere, Mikey, 10, Westlake
DS Regional- B-3200 9:45.06p Davis, Maxwell, 11, Dos Pueblos
DS Regional- B-3200 9:45.43p Palmer, Doug, 11, Beaumont
DS Regional- B-3200 9:45.63p Berumen, Cesar, 12, Patriot
DS Regional- B-3200 9:48.53p Cowan, Trevor, 11, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.12p Curran, Scott, 10, Tesoro
DS Regional- B-3200 9:51.74p Sanchez, Ryan, 11, Glendora
DS Regional- B-3200 9:52.11p Herrera, Edwin, 12, Ventura
DS Regional- B-3200 9:53.53p Freeman, Ryan, 12, Redlands E. Val.
DS Regional- B-3200 9:53.53p Antunez, Pedro, 10, Santa Ana Valley
DS Regional- B-3200 9:54.02p Salinas, Elvis, 12, Norwalk
DS Regional- B-3200 9:54.69p Flores, Ignacio, 12, Indio
DS Regional- B-3200 9:55.21p Vizcarra, Andres, 9, Beaumont
B-110H 14.17p Moten, Keithyon, 12, Indio
B-110H 14.22p Deayon, Donte, 12, Summit
DS STATE- B-110H 14.62p Pham, Oliver, 12, Canyon/Anahe
DS STATE- B-110H 14.71p Ferguson, Jordan, 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-110H 14.93p Moore-Sharpe, Andre, 12, Redlands E. Val.
DS STATE- B-110H 14.66p Hubbard, Kyle, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-110H 14.66p Holt, Elijah, 11, Arroyo Grand
DS STATE- B-110H 14.70p Nozick, Lucas, 12, Culver City
DS STATE- B-110H 14.75p Hughes, Brandon, 12, Moorpark
DS STATE- B-110H 14.96p Dowdy, Daniel, 12, Redlands E. Val.
DS Regional- B-110H 15.11p Mc Cants, Daruis, 12, Colony
DS Regional- B-110H 15.14p Ayon, Miguel, 12, Fullerton
DS Regional- B-110H 15.15p Williams, Arhman, 10, Oak Hills
DS Regional- B-110H 15.20p Lindsay, Cade, 11, Glendora
DS Regional- B-110H 15.26p Wilson, Alex, 12, El Dorado
DS Regional- B-110H 15.33p Mclaurin, Marlon, 12, Mayfair
DS Regional- B-110H 15.44p Gillison, Alex, 10, Palm Springs
DS Regional- B-110H 15.51p Gates, Corbin, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-110H 15.54p Mccord, Richard, 12, Perris
DS Regional- B-110H 15.55p Kroll, Jonathan, 11, Ventura
DS Regional- B-110H 15.55p Potter, Christian, 12, Villa Park
DS Regional- B-110H 15.72p Mclaurin, Malik, 12, Mayfair
DS Regional- B-110H 15.76p Bailey, Kyman, 12, North J.W.
DS Regional- B-110H 15.81p Walker, Andrew, 11, Beaumont
DS Regional- B-110H 15.85p Zindroski, Connor, 12, Golden Val.
DS Regional- B-110H 15.87p Holbert, Zachary, 12, Hemet
DS Regional- B-110H 16.12p Davis, Michael, 11, Chino
DS Regional- B-110H 16.14p Nelson, Rodney, 12, Redlands E. Val.
DS Regional- B-110H 16.16p Johnson, Geordan, 12, Torrance
DS Regional- B-110H 16.30p Baek, Jonathan, 12, Sunny Hills
B-300H 38.08p Deayon, Donte, 12, Summit
B-300H 38.32p Moten, Keithyon, 12, Indio
DS STATE- B-300H 38.70p Gordon, Collin, 12, Royal
B-300H 38.18p Nozick, Lucas, 12, Culver City
DS STATE- B-300H 38.95p Dowdy, Daniel, 12, Redlands E. Val.
DS STATE- B-300H 39.12p Hubbard, Kyle, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-300H 39.38p Holbert, Zachary, 12, Hemet
DS STATE- B-300H 39.76p Goodwin, Travis, 12, Simi Valley
DS STATE- B-300H 39.83p Rosser, Khalifah, 9, Summit
DS STATE- B-300H 39.96p Zindroski, Connor, 12, Golden Val.
DS STATE- B-300H 40.12p Hughes, Brandon, 12, Moorpark
DS STATE- B-300H 40.31p Lopez, Jacob, 12, Arroyo
DS STATE- B-300H 40.68p Potter, Christian, 12, Villa Park
DS STATE- B-300H 40.73p Romney, Errol, 12, Nogales
DS STATE- B-300H 40.87p Manderville, Terrance, 11, Nogales
DS STATE- B-300H 40.89p Wilson, Alex, 12, El Dorado
DS STATE- B-300H 40.94p Ayon, Miguel, 12, Fullerton
DS STATE- B-300H 41.06p Baek, Jonathan, 12, Sunny Hills
DS STATE- B-300H 41.18p Mcdowell, Todd, 12, Cypress
DS STATE- B-300H 41.31p Gates, Corbin, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-300H 41.32p Pantoja, Daniel, 12, Channel Is.
DS STATE- B-300H 41.42p Mcdonald, Myles, 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-300H 41.46p Mclaurin, Marlon, 12, Mayfair
DS STATE- B-300H 41.77p Debow, Isaac, 12, Arroyo Grand
B-4x100 41.91p Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.99p Boys Relay, , Carter
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.10p Boys Relay, , Redlands East Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.27p Boys Relay, , Simi Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.27p Boys Relay, , Colony
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.02p Boys Relay, , Peninsula
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.31p Boys Relay, , Moorpark
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.34p Boys Relay, , Royal
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.34p Boys Relay, , North J.W.
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.35p Boys Relay, , Righetti
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.56p Boys Relay, , Foothill
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.61p Boys Relay, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.67p Boys Relay, , Perris
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.78p Boys Relay, , Mayfair
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.81p Boys Relay, , Serrano
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.93p Boys Relay, , Ventura
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.10p Boys Relay, , Rowland
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.10p Boys Relay, , Chino
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.16p Boys Relay, , Citrus Hill
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.31p Boys Relay, , Esperanza
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.36p Boys Relay, , Palm Springs
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.38p Boys Relay, , Tesoro
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.54p Boys Relay, , Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.24p Boys Relay, , Savanna
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.31p Boys Relay, , Los Amigos
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.63p Boys Relay, , Culver City
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.32p Boys Relay, , Ventura
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.88p Boys Relay, , North J.W.
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.43p Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.85p Boys Relay, , Rowland
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.61p Boys Relay, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.26p Boys Relay, , Newbury Park
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.89p Boys Relay, , Colony
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.15p Boys Relay, , Thousand Oaks
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:26.23p Boys Relay, , Vista Del Lago
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.56p Boys Relay, , Canyon/C.C.
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.59p Boys Relay, , Channel Islands
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.26p Boys Relay, , Hemet
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.41p Boys Relay, , Redondo Union
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.52p Boys Relay, , Tesoro
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.61p Boys Relay, , Peninsula
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.74p Boys Relay, , Summit
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.87p Boys Relay, , Baldwin Park
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.20p Boys Relay, , Chino
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.29p Boys Relay, , Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.65p Boys Relay, , Redlands East Valley
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.72p Boys Relay, , Arroyo
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.99p Boys Relay, , Perris
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.29p Boys Relay, , Canyon/Anaheim
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.37p Boys Relay, , Ayala
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.86p Boys Relay, , Dos Pueblos
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.15p Boys Relay, , Coachella Valley
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.19p Boys Relay, , Cajon
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.34p Boys Relay, , Beaumont
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.38p Boys Relay, , Segerstrom
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.67p Boys Relay, , Troy
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.53p Boys Relay, , Cypress
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.67p Boys Relay, , Fullerton
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0p Ryan, Shane, 12, Ventura
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0p Poullard, Miles, 12, Colony
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0p Molster, Brett, 10, Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0p Cody, Crampton, 12, Canyon/Anahe
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0p Zimmerman, Jackson, 12, Arroyo Grand
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0p Golubovic, Daniel, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0p Mogg, Kyle, 12, Royal
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0p Dionisio, Brent, 10, Pioneer Val.
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0p Felix, Diego, 11, Coachella V.
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0p Webb, Taelin, 10, La Mirada
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0p Moore, Branden, 12, Murrieta Val.
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0p Reeves, Justin, 10, Godinez Fund
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0p Colella, Luigi, 10, Westlake
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0p Montgomery, Michael, 12, Moorpark
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0p Reeves, Joey, 11, Arroyo Grand
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0p Chapman, Peter, 12, Murrieta Val.
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0p Griffin, Sean, 11, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0p Werkheiser, Randy, 12, Elsinore
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0p Ritchie, Christian, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0p David, Jake, 10, Ventura
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0p Santos, Gage, 12, Oak Hills
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0p Wolfe, Robert, 12, Canyon/C.C.
DS Regional- B-PV 12'9.0p Lindsay, Cade, 11, Glendora
DS Regional- B-PV 12'9.0p Pugh, Geoffrey, 12, Ventura
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'1.5p Poullard, Miles, 12, Colony
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'7.0p Delunay, Klyvens, 12, Claremont
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.25p Todd, Michael, 12, Dominguez
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'2.25p Harrison, Maurice, 12, Chino
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.25p Novak, Kale, 12, Murrieta Val.
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'10.25p Mc Cants, Daruis, 12, Colony
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.25p Staton, Shane, 11, Murr. Mesa
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.25p Wiley, Lj, 12, Thousand Oak
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'5.25p Park, Chris, 10, North Torran
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'4.0p Lopez, Paul, 12, Arlington
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'3.5p Taylor, Quentin, 11, Palm Springs
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'3.5p Stewart, Tamas, 10, Carter
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'3.0p Webb, Taelin, 10, La Mirada
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'2.75p Sagely, Mitchell, 12, Moorpark
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'2.25p Tapia, Sammy, 11, Godinez Fund
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'1.5p Gaines, Kendrc, 12, Cajon
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'1.0p Scott, Troi, 12, Perris
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'1.0p Hansen, Chad, 11, Moorpark
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'1.0p Feyh, Kenny, 12, Moorpark
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'0.75p Roberts, Sammy, 10, Beaumont
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'0.5p Mitchell, Trey, 10, Tesoro
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'11.5p Johnson, Aaron, 12, Cajon
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.5p Walker, Andrew, 11, Beaumont
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.25p Idah, Okuoma, 12, Peninsula
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.0p Waiman, Meinhold, 12, Dos Pueblos
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'7.75p Mansaray, Ahmed, 10, Savanna
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'7.0p Pugh, Geoffrey, 12, Ventura
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'9.0p Spencer, Jaelen, 11, Sultana
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'8.25p Delunay, Klyvens, 12, Claremont
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'8.75p Deayon, Donte, 12, Summit
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'0.75p Rosser, Khalifah, 9, Summit
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'0.0p Todd, Michael, 12, Dominguez
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'9.0p Mauldin, Craig, 12, Murr. Mesa
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.5p Stewart, Tamas, 10, Carter
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.75p Hollins, Anthony, 12, Perris
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.25p Lindsey, Rueben, 12, Peninsula
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'11.75p Sagely, Mitchell, 12, Moorpark
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'8.0p Lopez, Jacob, 12, Arroyo
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.0p Staton, Shane, 11, Murr. Mesa
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.0p Meinhold, Waiman, 12, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.5p Ayon, Julio, 12, Coachella V.
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'10.25p Johnson, Aaron, 12, Cajon
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'8.5p Golubovic, Daniel, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'7.75p Lucien, Josef, 12, Golden Val.
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'4.75p Coleman, Keenan, 11, Perris
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'3.0p Jackson, Jaleel, 12, Eastside
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'0.25p Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal, 11, Mira Costa
B-SP 61'1.5p Weinreich, Garrett, 12, Arroyo Grand
B-SP 60'1.5p Cochran, Ethan, 12, Newport Harb
DS STATE- B-SP 56'0.0p Michaelsen, Steve, 12, Newport Harb
DS STATE- B-SP 54'5.0p Jenkins, Robert, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-SP 54'1.5p Taylor, Marty, 11, Newport Harb
DS STATE- B-SP 53'5.5p Berguia, Brandon, 12, Arroyo Grand
DS STATE- B-SP 53'0.5p Perez, Gabe, 11, Valencia (P.
DS STATE- B-SP 52'7.25p Moreno, Rogelio, 12, San Jacinto
DS STATE- B-SP 50'9.5p Gonzalez, Chris, 11, Torrance
DS STATE- B-SP 50'5.5p Rodriguez, Denley, 11, Saugus
DS STATE- B-SP 50'1.0p Walker, Devon, 12, Ventura
DS Regional- B-SP 49'8.5p Beilke, Eric, 11, Ventura
DS Regional- B-SP 49'0.0p Van Dam, Jack, 11, Valencia (P.
DS Regional- B-SP 48'11.0p Charles, Mitchel, 10, Peninsula
DS Regional- B-SP 48'9.0p Greene, Brandon, 12, Redlands E. Val.
DS Regional- B-SP 48'4.0p Thornburgh, James, 12, Troy
DS Regional- B-SP 48'1.0p Marlow, Robert, 12, Ventura
B-DT 196'1.0p Cochran, Ethan, 12, Newport Harb
B-DT 185'10.0p Weinreich, Garrett, 12, Arroyo Grand
B-DT 178'4.0p Michaelsen, Steve, 12, Newport Harb
B-DT 175'5.0p Costilow, Jacob, 12, Elsinore
DS STATE- B-DT 169'2.0p Berguia, Brandon, 12, Arroyo Grand
DS STATE- B-DT 168'6.0p Budincich, Nick, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-DT 166'7.0p Jenkins, Robert, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-DT 165'10.0p Taylor, Marty, 11, Newport Harb
DS STATE- B-DT 164'0.0p Sumler, Mark, 12, Indio
DS Regional- B-DT 159'4.0p Hart, Jonathan, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-DT 158'2.0p Greene, Brandon, 12, Redlands E. Val.
DS Regional- B-DT 155'5.0p Bonilla, Robert, 12, Los Amigos
DS Regional- B-DT 155'0.0p Charles, Mitchel, 10, Peninsula
DS Regional- B-DT 154'10.0p Meikle, Logan, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-DT 153'5.0p Walker, Devon, 12, Ventura
DS Regional- B-DT 152'5.0p Winick, Joshua, 12, El Modena
DS Regional- B-DT 152'4.0p Weatherspoon, Javier, 11, Troy
DS Regional- B-DT 149'8.0p Beilke, Eric, 11, Ventura
DS Regional- B-DT 148'6.0p Moreno, Rogelio, 12, San Jacinto
DS Regional- B-DT 146'8.0p Robles, Angel, 11, Serrano
DS Regional- B-DT 145'5.0p Thomas, Earl, 11, Palm Springs
DS Regional- B-DT 145'2.0p Webber, Deion, 10, Golden Val.
DS Regional- B-DT 143'4.0p Hooper, Robert, 12, Canyon/C.C.
DS Regional- B-DT 142'9.0p Kent, Ryan, 12, Ayala
DS Regional- B-DT 142'9.0p Fink, Andrew, 12, Foothill
DS Regional- B-DT 142'4.0p Dech, Shawn, 11, Elsinore
DS Regional- B-DT 136'9.0p Hartwell, Robert, 11, Sultana
DS Regional- B-DT 136'4.0p Pulido, Cory, 12, Ventura
DS Regional- B-DT 136'3.0p Anguiano, Estaban, 12, Don Lugo
DS Regional- B-DT 136'1.0p Bagnell, Steven, 12, Hemet
DS Regional- B-DT 135'10.0p Geiger, Tanner, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-DT 135'6.0p Salazar, Jimmy, 12, Nogales

Number of Elite performances: 39

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State