Meet Name: Sierra Valley Conf Finals-SJ
Meet Date: 2012-05-10
Meet Location: Cosumnes Oaks HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gabe Derilo              12   El Dorado                      10.98              
2   Chris Cooper             11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        11.06              
3   Orlando Drake            12   River City                     11.30              
4   Gabe Ferges              10   El Dorado                      11.40              
5   Jaron Moore              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  11.45              
6   Adam Manker              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  11.59              
7   Dwayne Darden            11   Cosumnes Oaks                  11.68              
8   Nick Bloss               10   El Dorado                      11.86              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Trevon Windley           10   Liberty Ranch                  11.48              
2   Dale Oglesby             10   Union Mine                     11.65              
3   Javon Johnson            10   Cosumnes Oaks                  11.67              
4   Calvin Sawyer            10   Cosumnes Oaks                  11.68              
5   Andrew Peterson          10   El Dorado                      11.86              
6   Jay Chong                9    River City                     11.92              
7   Mitch Jones              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        11.94              
8   Jalen Quiban             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  11.96              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Chris Cooper             11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        11.40              
1   Jaron Moore              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  11.40              
1   Gabe Derilo              12   El Dorado                      11.40              
1   Orlando Drake            12   River City                     11.40              
5   Nick Bloss               10   El Dorado                      11.60              
5   Gabe Ferges              10   El Dorado                      11.60              
7   Adam Manker              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  11.70              
8   Dwayne Darden            11   Cosumnes Oaks                  11.80              
9   Austin Robertson         11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        11.90              
9   Bodie Tillman            12   El Dorado                      11.90              
9   Chris Galvan             11   El Dorado                      11.90              
9   James Hymes              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  11.90              
9   Kris Williams            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        11.90              
9   Myles Matamores          12   River City                     11.90              
15  Stan Wiernicki           12   Liberty Ranch                  11.94              
16  Zachary Farrell          11   Cosumnes Oaks                  12.10              
16  Kevin Souza              11   Galt                           12.10              
16  Logan Friday             10   El Dorado                      12.10              
16  Nick Jones               12   El Dorado                      12.10              
20  Collin Raymond           11   Liberty Ranch                  12.20              
20  Trevor Canova            12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        12.20              
22  Smith Purdum             11   Union Mine                     12.30              
23  Cody Clark               11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        12.40              
    Eric Bedford             11   River City                     12.20              
    Cody Sturges             12   Union Mine                     12.44              
    Alex Stark               11   El Dorado                      12.63              
    Emerson Herrmann         11   Union Mine                     12.90              
    Keenan Cooke             12   El Dorado                      12.99              
    Thomas Melton            11   El Dorado                      13.01              
    Zachary Gong             11   Liberty Ranch                  13.10              
    Michael Faundo           11   Cosumnes Oaks                  13.10              
    Ryan Yee                 11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        13.12              
    Dylan Mclean             12   El Dorado                      13.30              
    Christopher Paige        11   Cosumnes Oaks                  13.40              
    Ricardo Ramos            11   Liberty Ranch                  14.50              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Trevon Windley           10   Liberty Ranch                  11.80              
3   Javon Johnson            10   Cosumnes Oaks                  11.95              
4   Jay Chong                9    River City                     12.00              
5   Calvin Sawyer            10   Cosumnes Oaks                  12.10              
6   Mitch Jones              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        12.14              
7   Andrew Peterson          10   El Dorado                      12.16              
8   Jalen Quiban             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  12.47              
9   Hayden Raymond           9    Liberty Ranch                  12.60              
10  Colby Harrington         9    El Dorado                      12.70              
11  Chibuzo Nwokocha         10   Cosumnes Oaks                  12.75              
12  Joshua Collier           10   Liberty Ranch                  12.88              
13  Chongphouh Xiong         10   Galt                           12.89              
14  Brett St. Clair          9    El Dorado                      13.00              
15  Nick Romero              9    Union Mine                     13.10              
15  Raphael Lewis            9    Cosumnes Oaks                  13.10              
17  Darin Yates              10   Union Mine                     13.27              
18  Mackenzie Miller         9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        13.30              
19  Cody Miller              9    El Dorado                      13.38              
20  Kyle Nalley              9    El Dorado                      13.81              
    Chad Jemmott             9    El Dorado                      12.74              
    Aaron Wise               9    River City                     12.92              
    Hyron Johnson            10   Cosumnes Oaks                  13.10              
    Talen Van Cleave         9    El Dorado                      13.15              
    Brad Priolo              10   Union Mine                     13.41              
    Frank Garland            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        13.57              
    Aakash Prashar           9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        13.66              
    Marcos Pust              10   Union Mine                     13.79              
    Jake Aricisewski         10   Union Mine                     13.90              
    Christian Moor           9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        13.93              
    Andrew Hulsing           9    El Dorado                      14.92              
    Thomas Meixner           9    Galt                           15.66              
    Tyler Clanin             9    El Dorado                      DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brandon Adams            12   Cosumnes Oaks                  22.65              
2   Chris Cooper             11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        22.81              
3   Gabe Derilo              12   El Dorado                      22.91              
4   Elijah Whitmore          10   Cosumnes Oaks                  23.31              
5   Clayton Vanduyn          11   El Dorado                      23.47              
6   Jaron Moore              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  23.55              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rene Sapiandante         10   River City                     23.59              
2   Javon Johnson            10   Cosumnes Oaks                  23.91              
3   Angel Martinez           10   River City                     24.13              
4   Andrew Peterson          10   El Dorado                      24.38              
5   Mitch Jones              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        24.42              
6   Mitch Mccann             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        24.48              
7   Brandon Hernandez        9    River City                     25.10              
8   Chibuzo Nwokocha         10   Cosumnes Oaks                  26.03              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Elijah Whitmore          10   Cosumnes Oaks                  22.90              
1   Brandon Adams            12   Cosumnes Oaks                  22.90              
3   Gabe Derilo              12   El Dorado                      23.10              
4   Nick Bloss               10   El Dorado                      23.20              
4   Aaron Ross               11   Cosumnes Oaks                  23.20              
4   Chris Cooper             11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        23.20              
7   Jaron Moore              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  23.30              
8   Clayton Vanduyn          11   El Dorado                      23.40              
9   Jonathan Perez           12   Galt                           23.60              
10  Orlando Drake            12   River City                     23.90              
11  Gabe Ferges              10   El Dorado                      24.00              
12  Bodie Tillman            12   El Dorado                      24.10              
13  Trevor Canova            12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        24.30              
13  Kris Williams            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        24.30              
13  Chris Galvan             11   El Dorado                      24.30              
16  Adam Manker              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  24.40              
17  Shane Oleary             12   Union Mine                     24.60              
17  Smith Purdum             11   Union Mine                     24.60              
19  Wade Bennett             12   El Dorado                      24.70              
20  Cody Sturges             12   Union Mine                     25.00              
21  Cody Clark               11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        25.20              
    Christian Peralta        11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        24.40              
    Eric Bedford             11   River City                     24.70              
    James Hymes              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  24.70              
    Zachary Farrell          11   Cosumnes Oaks                  25.00              
    David Olegavio           11   River City                     25.10              
    Alex Stark               11   El Dorado                      25.30              
    Sope Ojo                 12   River City                     25.50              
    Kris Koeckritz           12   El Dorado                      25.70              
    Cesar Gonzales           12   Union Mine                     25.80              
    Andrew Rudnick           11   Galt                           25.80              
    Chris Vasquez            12   Union Mine                     26.00              
    Will Dunn                9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        26.30              
    Michael Faundo           11   Cosumnes Oaks                  26.50              
    Emerson Herrmann         11   Union Mine                     26.90              
    Ryan Yee                 11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        27.00              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Rene Sapiandante         10   River City                     23.70              
2   Javon Johnson            10   Cosumnes Oaks                  24.10              
3   Gabe Ferges              10   El Dorado                      24.30              
4   Mitch Mccann             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        24.50              
4   Angel Martinez           10   River City                     24.50              
6   Mitch Jones              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        24.70              
7   Brandon Hernandez        9    River City                     25.00              
8   Chibuzo Nwokocha         10   Cosumnes Oaks                  25.50              
9   Joshua Collier           10   Liberty Ranch                  25.80              
10  Joe Holtrichter          9    Union Mine                     25.90              
10  Kyle Nalley              9    El Dorado                      25.90              
12  Chad Jemmott             9    El Dorado                      26.10              
12  Valentin Garcia          10   Liberty Ranch                  26.10              
12  Myles Hailey             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  26.10              
15  Nick Romero              9    Union Mine                     26.50              
16  Mackenzie Miller         9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        26.60              
17  Brad Priolo              10   Union Mine                     26.90              
18  Frank Garland            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        27.00              
19  Brett St. Clair          9    El Dorado                      27.10              
20  Darin Yates              10   Union Mine                     27.20              
21  Aakash Prashar           9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        28.20              
21  Jake Aricisewski         10   Union Mine                     28.20              
23  Marcos Pust              10   Union Mine                     28.30              
24  Quinn Smiley             10   Union Mine                     28.40              
25  Thomas Meixner           9    Galt                           33.00              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brandon Adams            12   Cosumnes Oaks                  50.51              
2   Matthew Raymond          11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        50.73              
3   Elijah Whitmore          10   Cosumnes Oaks                  51.93              
4   Nathan Lemay             11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        52.28              
5   Zach Somers              12   El Dorado                      52.72              
6   Kevin Ralphs             11   Union Mine                     53.54              
7   Aaron Ross               11   Cosumnes Oaks                  53.89              
8   David Olegavio           11   River City                     55.64              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Angel Martinez           10   River City                     53.07              
2   Mitch Mccann             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        53.11              
3   Perry Deguzman           10   Cosumnes Oaks                  53.85              
4   Aaron Line               10   El Dorado                      53.97              
5   Brandon Hernandez        9    River City                     54.17              
6   David Raymond            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        54.70              
7   Julio Orocco             10   Galt                           57.01              
8   Matthew Warren           9    Liberty Ranch                  57.79              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Nathan Lemay             11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        51.88              
2   Elijah Whitmore          10   Cosumnes Oaks                  52.06              
3   Brandon Adams            12   Cosumnes Oaks                  52.70              
4   Zach Somers              12   El Dorado                      52.84              
5   Matthew Raymond          11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        52.92              
6   Aaron Ross               11   Cosumnes Oaks                  52.93              
7   Kevin Ralphs             11   Union Mine                     54.95              
8   David Olegavio           11   River City                     55.30              
9   Alex Vandyke             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  55.30              
10  Collin Raymond           11   Liberty Ranch                  55.34              
11  Cesar Gonzales           12   Union Mine                     56.19              
12  Conner Reed              11   Union Mine                     56.48              
13  Angel Moreno             12   Liberty Ranch                  56.96              
14  Harry Kozlowski          11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        57.33              
15  Andrew Rudnick           11   Galt                           57.50              
16  Sam Collier              12   Liberty Ranch                  57.77              
17  Kris Koeckritz           12   El Dorado                      58.30              
18  Jacob Barnes             11   El Dorado                      1:00.09            
    Daniel Morris            11   Cosumnes Oaks                  1:01.03            
    Kai Hinton               12   River City                     DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Mitch Mccann             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        53.10              
2   Perry Deguzman           10   Cosumnes Oaks                  53.58              
3   Aaron Line               10   El Dorado                      53.90              
3   Angel Martinez           10   River City                     53.90              
5   Brandon Hernandez        9    River City                     54.33              
6   David Raymond            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        54.35              
7   Julio Orocco             10   Galt                           57.60              
8   Matthew Warren           9    Liberty Ranch                  57.98              
9   Adrian Osegueda          9    River City                     58.72              
10  Joe Holtrichter          9    Union Mine                     58.80              
11  Levi Sattler             10   Union Mine                     59.40              
12  Skylar Kral              9    El Dorado                      1:00.70            
13  Thomas Meixner           9    Galt                           1:16.91            
14  Tianlin He               9    Cosumnes Oaks                  1:37.59            
    Joshua Collier           10   Liberty Ranch                  DNS                
    Myles Hailey             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  DNS                
    Hunter Graves            9    Liberty Ranch                  DNS                
    Danny Thirakul           9    River City                     DNS                
    Calvin Luu               10   Cosumnes Oaks                  DNS                
    Andrew Cortez            9    Liberty Ranch                  DNS                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kai Hinton               12   River City                     1:59.46            
2   Cory Gutierrez           12   Union Mine                     2:00.53            
3   Jeff Reinking            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:01.45            
4   Sean Gregg               11   El Dorado                      2:04.44            
5   Bryan Languasco          10   Cosumnes Oaks                  2:10.71            
6   Spencer Wright           12   El Dorado                      2:11.38            
7   Anthony Tiapon           12   Liberty Ranch                  2:13.72            
    Ian Janoska              11   El Dorado                      DNF                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Boone Bates              10   El Dorado                      2:08.40            
2   Michael Moore            10   River City                     2:10.03            
3   Tyler Rossi              10   El Dorado                      2:11.13            
4   Jose Santana             10   El Dorado                      2:16.53            
5   Myles Hailey             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  2:16.53            
6   Tim Winslow              10   Cosumnes Oaks                  2:16.97            
7   Christian Farris         10   Liberty Ranch                  2:22.33            
8   Jason Nishimura          9    Cosumnes Oaks                  2:28.72            
9   Adrian Osegueda          9    River City                     2:39.02            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Kai Hinton               12   River City                     2:05.80            
2   Bryan Languasco          10   Cosumnes Oaks                  2:06.70            
3   Jeff Reinking            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:07.90            
3   Sean Gregg               11   El Dorado                      2:07.90            
5   Spencer Wright           12   El Dorado                      2:10.30            
6   Cory Gutierrez           12   Union Mine                     2:10.40            
7   Ian Janoska              11   El Dorado                      2:10.50            
8   Anthony Tiapon           12   Liberty Ranch                  2:10.80            
9   Sam Ruby                 11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:12.20            
10  Josef Baylis             12   Cosumnes Oaks                  2:15.70            
11  Rafael Gonzalez          12   Cosumnes Oaks                  2:17.50            
12  Conner Reed              11   Union Mine                     2:17.90            
13  Trevor Morgan            12   Liberty Ranch                  2:19.50            
14  Jordan Shimozaki         11   Liberty Ranch                  2:22.00            
15  Chris Mccoy              11   Liberty Ranch                  2:22.90            
16  Colton Aliff             12   Union Mine                     2:23.30            
17  Jacob Setnik             11   Cosumnes Oaks                  2:26.40            
18  Stephen Gimpel           11   Liberty Ranch                  2:28.60            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Boone Bates              10   El Dorado                      2:08.00            
2   Michael Moore            10   River City                     2:12.20            
3   Tyler Rossi              10   El Dorado                      2:13.20            
4   Tim Winslow              10   Cosumnes Oaks                  2:15.20            
5   Jose Santana             10   El Dorado                      2:15.50            
6   Christian Farris         10   Liberty Ranch                  2:15.70            
7   Myles Hailey             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  2:16.30            
8   Adrian Osegueda          9    River City                     2:16.40            
9   Sean Kennedy             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:16.70            
10  Jason Nishimura          9    Cosumnes Oaks                  2:18.00            
11  Dustin Morgan            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:19.20            
12  Michael Segura           9    El Dorado                      2:20.30            
13  Isaac Bugbee             9    El Dorado                      2:21.00            
14  Christian Guevara        10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:23.30            
15  Troy Maxfield            10   Union Mine                     2:29.20            
16  Charles Vanvacter        10   Galt                           2:33.50            
17  Gregory Ito              9    Cosumnes Oaks                  2:38.40            
18  Keis Verleur             9    Union Mine                     2:57.10            
19  Tianlin He               9    Cosumnes Oaks                  3:39.20            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sean Gregg               11   El Dorado                      4:32.83            
2   Joe Soik                 12   El Dorado                      4:36.50            
3   Bryan Languasco          10   Cosumnes Oaks                  4:43.11            
4   Ian Janoska              11   El Dorado                      4:45.31            
5   Jay Revolinsky           9    El Dorado                      4:48.49            
6   Josef Baylis             12   Cosumnes Oaks                  4:50.81            
7   Leo Alcazar              12   Galt                           4:51.84            
8   Jacob Wells              11   Union Mine                     4:52.92            
9   Michael Anderson         10   Cosumnes Oaks                  4:54.59            
10  Mathew Litteral          11   Cosumnes Oaks                  4:58.31            
11  Anthony Tiapon           12   Liberty Ranch                  5:00.49            
12  Jon Detillion            11   Union Mine                     5:08.60            
13  Rafael Gonzalez          12   Cosumnes Oaks                  5:10.37            
14  Trevor Morgan            12   Liberty Ranch                  5:10.68            
15  Conrad Allhouse          12   Union Mine                     5:19.11            
16  Sam Ruby                 11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        5:23.24            
17  Stephen Gimpel           11   Liberty Ranch                  5:35.42            
18  Jacob Setnik             11   Cosumnes Oaks                  5:50.71            
    Andrew Schiek            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        No Time            
    Cameron Conrad           11   River City                     No Time            
    Spencer Wright           12   El Dorado                      No Time            
    Zach Jaeger              11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        No Time            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Boone Bates              10   El Dorado                      4:40.50            
2   Kyle Chun                9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        4:51.80            
3   Tim Winslow              10   Cosumnes Oaks                  4:58.30            
4   Makana Kauhaahaa         10   Union Mine                     4:58.43            
5   Sean Kennedy             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        5:00.46            
6   Adrian Osegueda          9    River City                     5:03.23            
7   Andrew Gonzalez          10   Liberty Ranch                  5:03.43            
8   Jason Yurgelevic         10   El Dorado                      5:04.51            
9   Michael Segura           9    El Dorado                      5:05.06            
10  Christian Farris         10   Liberty Ranch                  5:07.35            
11  Isaac Bugbee             9    El Dorado                      5:11.39            
12  Will Winter              10   Union Mine                     5:14.03            
13  Eli Gallagher            9    Union Mine                     5:18.33            
14  Christian Guevara        10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        5:19.62            
15  Sam Nelson               9    Union Mine                     5:21.12            
16  Jackson Harris           9    El Dorado                      5:21.74            
17  John Capps               9    El Dorado                      5:23.84            
18  Jason Nishimura          9    Cosumnes Oaks                  5:25.47            
19  Michael Moore            10   River City                     5:27.76            
20  Steffen Mahnke           10   El Dorado                      5:29.72            
21  Aaron Schiek             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        5:37.16            
22  Phillip Nguyen           10   Cosumnes Oaks                  5:41.30            
23  Grant Seely              9    El Dorado                      5:44.65            
24  Zachary Winters          10   Liberty Ranch                  5:44.72            
25  Ryan Andersen            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        5:49.94            
26  Casey Nyquist            9    El Dorado                      6:02.49            
    Garrett Locher           9    El Dorado                      5:52.51            
    Gregory Ito              9    Cosumnes Oaks                  No Time            
    Sergio Guzman            9    River City                     No Time            
    Keis Verleur             9    Union Mine                     No Time            
    Troy Maxfield            10   Union Mine                     No Time            
    Vincent Chelini          11   River City                     No Time            
    Myles Hailey             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  No Time            
    Jose Santana             10   El Dorado                      No Time            
    Tyler Rossi              10   El Dorado                      No Time            
    Brooks Russo             10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        No Time            
    Charles Vanvacter        10   Galt                           No Time            
    Cristian Garcia          9    Galt                           No Time            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joe Soik                 12   El Dorado                      9:55.59            
2   Nathan Rossi             12   El Dorado                      10:07.30           
3   Zach Jaeger              11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        10:08.33           
4   Mathew Litteral          11   Cosumnes Oaks                  10:13.95           
5   Michael Anderson         10   Cosumnes Oaks                  10:21.83           
6   David Howell             12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        10:32.58           
7   Josef Baylis             12   Cosumnes Oaks                  10:39.40           
8   Jay Revolinsky           9    El Dorado                      10:48.19           
9   Conrad Allhouse          12   Union Mine                     11:17.41           
10  Andrew Schiek            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        11:17.61           
11  Thomas Dehoney           12   Liberty Ranch                  11:24.61           
12  Anthony Tiapon           12   Liberty Ranch                  11:31.28           
13  Angel Moreno             12   Liberty Ranch                  12:04.92           

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Makana Kauhaahaa         10   Union Mine                     10:28.80           
2   Kyle Chun                9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        11:52.60           
3   Jason Yurgelevic         10   El Dorado                      10:54.10           
4   Andrew Gonzalez          10   Liberty Ranch                  10:58.50           
5   Will Winter              10   Union Mine                     11:05.00           
6   Eli Gallagher            9    Union Mine                     11:05.80           
7   Ryan Gray                10   El Dorado                      11:10.70           
8   Tim Winslow              10   Cosumnes Oaks                  11:06.05           
9   Jackson Harris           9    El Dorado                      11:52.06           
11  Michael Moore            10   River City                     11:53.01           
12  Aaron Schiek             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        12:00.70           
13  John Capps               9    El Dorado                      12:05.80           
14  Grant Seely              9    El Dorado                      12:12.10           
15  Charles Vanvacter        10   Galt                           12:12.03           
16  Durand Smiley            10   Union Mine                     12:15.80           
17  Steffen Mahnke           10   El Dorado                      12:24.40           
18  Phillip Nguyen           10   Cosumnes Oaks                  12:24.60           
19  Malyk Apodaca            10   Galt                           12:56.50           
20  Garrett Locher           9    El Dorado                      13:12.50           
    Troy Maxfield            10   Union Mine                     11:52.06           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cambron Lyles            10   El Dorado                      16.06              
2   Vincent Chelini          11   River City                     16.85              
3   Michael Prather          12   Union Mine                     16.99              
4   Earl Allen               11   River City                     17.83              
5   Gavin Zirbel             11   El Dorado                      18.07              
6   Jarrett Giordano         11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        18.32              
7   Andrew Elam              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        21.81              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gabe Hurwitt             10   El Dorado                      15.67              
2   Mailk Dumetz             10   River City                     15.84              
3   Sammy Gray               9    Cosumnes Oaks                  15.89              
4   Sawyer Haffner           10   El Dorado                      16.12              
5   Estaban Gonzales         10   Union Mine                     16.86              
6   Spencer Greco            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        17.67              
7   Alonzo Medina            10   River City                     18.55              
8   Perry Deguzman           10   Cosumnes Oaks                  19.14              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Nick Rankin              12   Union Mine                     16.07              
2   Cambron Lyles            10   El Dorado                      16.45              
3   Vincent Chelini          11   River City                     16.75              
4   Earl Allen               11   River City                     17.31              
5   Andrew Elam              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        17.65              
6   Michael Prather          12   Union Mine                     17.98              
7   Gavin Zirbel             11   El Dorado                      18.13              
8   Jarrett Giordano         11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        18.59              
9   Jesse Geller             11   El Dorado                      18.92              
10  Tyler Zangrando          11   El Dorado                      19.71              
11  Alex Thomson             12   El Dorado                      19.84              
12  Angel Moreno             12   Liberty Ranch                  20.62              
13  Emerson Herrmann         11   Union Mine                     20.77              
14  Richard Luu              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  21.62              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Mailk Dumetz             10   River City                     15.50              
2   Sammy Gray               9    Cosumnes Oaks                  16.10              
3   Sawyer Haffner           10   El Dorado                      16.60              
4   Gabe Hurwitt             10   El Dorado                      16.80              
5   Estaban Gonzales         10   Union Mine                     17.10              
6   Spencer Greco            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        17.90              
7   Alonzo Medina            10   River City                     18.50              
8   Perry Deguzman           10   Cosumnes Oaks                  18.90              
9   Quincy Blackwell         10   El Dorado                      18.90              
10  Steven Sawert            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        18.90              
11  Hollis Blake             10   River City                     19.10              
12  Ethan Reeder             9    El Dorado                      19.50              
13  Alex Klironomos          9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        20.90              
14  Thomas Rood              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        21.10              
15  Isaac Maroot             10   Liberty Ranch                  21.20              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ethan Pipion             12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        40.36              
2   Matt Johnson             11   El Dorado                      40.56              
3   Austin Robertson         11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        42.64              
4   Cambron Lyles            10   El Dorado                      43.68              
5   Earl Allen               11   River City                     43.86              
6   Tyler Zangrando          11   El Dorado                      44.49              
7   Andrew Elam              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        44.89              
8   Michael Prather          12   Union Mine                     45.30              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gabe Hurwitt             10   El Dorado                      43.06              
2   Sawyer Haffner           10   El Dorado                      43.13              
3   Sammy Gray               9    Cosumnes Oaks                  43.24              
4   Estaban Gonzales         10   Union Mine                     45.59              
5   Quincy Blackwell         10   El Dorado                      46.34              
6   Alonzo Medina            10   River City                     46.42              
7   Mailk Dumetz             10   River City                     46.56              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Matt Johnson             11   El Dorado                      41.80              
2   Ethan Pipion             12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        41.80              
3   Cambron Lyles            10   El Dorado                      43.88              
4   Earl Allen               11   River City                     43.99              
5   Andrew Elam              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        44.76              
6   Michael Prather          12   Union Mine                     45.10              
7   Tyler Zangrando          11   El Dorado                      45.30              
8   Austin Robertson         11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        45.97              
9   Alex Thomson             12   El Dorado                      46.67              
10  Richard Luu              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  47.31              
11  Angel Moreno             12   Liberty Ranch                  48.03              
12  Gavin Zirbel             11   El Dorado                      48.48              
13  Jesse Geller             11   El Dorado                      50.37              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Sammy Gray               9    Cosumnes Oaks                  42.30              
1   Ethan Reeder             9    El Dorado                      42.30              
3   Quincy Blackwell         10   El Dorado                      42.90              
3   Sawyer Haffner           10   El Dorado                      42.90              
5   Gabe Hurwitt             10   El Dorado                      43.60              
5   Mailk Dumetz             10   River City                     43.60              
7   Alonzo Medina            10   River City                     43.80              
7   Estaban Gonzales         10   Union Mine                     43.80              
9   Perry Deguzman           10   Cosumnes Oaks                  44.70              
9   Spencer Greco            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        44.70              
11  Thomas Rood              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        50.70              
11  Steven Sawert            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        50.70              
13  Malyk Apodaca            10   Galt                           50.80              

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Cosumnes Oaks                  43.58                       
 2      El Dorado                      43.88                       
 3      Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        44.36                       
 4      Union Mine                     46.41                       
        River City                     45.38                       
        El Dorado                      DNS                         
        Liberty Ranch                  DNS                         

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      River City                     45.50                       
 2      El Dorado                      47.56                       
 3      Union Mine                     48.77                       
        Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        DNF                         
        Liberty Ranch                  DNS                         
        Cosumnes Oaks                  DQ                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        3:26.68                     
 2      Cosumnes Oaks                  3:29.66                     
 3      El Dorado                      3:31.41                     
 4      Union Mine                     3:34.39                     
 5      River City                     3:39.79                     
 6      Liberty Ranch                  3:46.88                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        3:38.26                     
 2      River City                     3:39.93                     
 3      El Dorado                      3:41.80                     
 4      Cosumnes Oaks                  3:43.22                     
 5      Union Mine                     3:53.78                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Josh Fender              12   Liberty Ranch                  49-06.50           
2   Andrew Montez            11   El Dorado                      41-06.00           
3   Ryan Lewis               11   Cosumnes Oaks                  40-07.00           
4   Chris Vasquez            12   Union Mine                     40-06.00           
5   Andrew Middleton         12   Union Mine                     40-05.50           
6   Josh Battersby           12   El Dorado                      38-07.00           
7   Thomas Melton            11   El Dorado                      37-02.00           
8   Alex Walling             11   Liberty Ranch                  34-09.00           
9   Alex Stark               11   El Dorado                      34-08.50           
10  Davies Pannyasee         11   River City                     34-08.00           
11  Kai Davis                11   Cosumnes Oaks                  34-01.50           
12  Kevin Long               11   El Dorado                      34-00.00           
13  Alek Kishov              11   River City                     33-09.00           
14  Jerry Bellizi            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        33-05.00           
15  Eteuati Levi             11   Cosumnes Oaks                  33-02.00           
16  Shea Signor-Clark        12   El Dorado                      32-07.00           
17  Carlos Dennis            9    Cosumnes Oaks                  32-02.00           
18  Daniel Morris            11   Cosumnes Oaks                  31-11.00           
19  Brandon Oneil            12   River City                     30-10.50           
20  Keith Townsley           11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        30-09.50           
21  Vlad Stupin              12   River City                     29-03.00           
22  Jazer Policarpio         12   Cosumnes Oaks                  28-07.00           
23  Edward Cisneros          11   Cosumnes Oaks                  25-08.00           
24  Paul Fangon              11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        24-10.00           
25  Dovy Sidhu               11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        22-00.00           
26  Clayton Vanduyn          11   El Dorado                      3-01.00            

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Eddy Stamp               10   Galt                           42-03.50           
2   Charlie Swift            10   Union Mine                     41-04.00           
3   Andrew Peterson          10   El Dorado                      41-01.50           
4   Jaylin Chapel            9    River City                     40-00.00           
5   Daniel Rivera            10   El Dorado                      37-01.00           
6   Ben Fender               10   Liberty Ranch                  35-08.00           
6   Derrick Delfino          11   El Dorado                      35-08.00           
8   Dalton Lacher            9    El Dorado                      34-08.00           
9   Shane Caraway            10   El Dorado                      34-07.50           
10  Ray Hum                  10   El Dorado                      34-04.00           
11  Conner Purdum            9    Union Mine                     33-05.00           
12  Eric Abbott              9    El Dorado                      31-00.00           
13  Adrian Morales           10   Cosumnes Oaks                  26-10.50           
14  Nathan Hicks             9    El Dorado                      25-04.00           
15  Aric Hellesvig           9    El Dorado                      21-10.00           

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Josh Fender              12   Liberty Ranch                  136-11             
2   Andrew Montez            11   El Dorado                      122-01             
3   Alex Walling             11   Liberty Ranch                  116-05             
4   Ryan Lewis               11   Cosumnes Oaks                  111-07             
5   Clayton Vanduyn          11   El Dorado                      109-08             
6   Josh Battersby           12   El Dorado                      104-11             
7   Kai Davis                11   Cosumnes Oaks                  102-05             
8   Thomas Melton            11   El Dorado                      100-00             
9   Alex Ramirez             11   El Dorado                      99-07              
10  Davies Pannyasee         11   River City                     98-01              
11  Forrest Ambrose          11   Galt                           97-11              
12  Vlad Stupin              12   River City                     93-09              
13  Alek Kishov              11   River City                     93-08              
13  Jerry Bellizi            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        93-08              
15  Kevin Long               11   El Dorado                      93-03              
16  Stephen Geller           11   El Dorado                      93-02              
17  Jazer Policarpio         12   Cosumnes Oaks                  91-05              
18  Shea Signor-Clark        12   El Dorado                      90-04              
19  Daniel Morris            11   Cosumnes Oaks                  88-11              
20  Brandon Oneil            12   River City                     85-10              
21  Carlos Dennis            9    Cosumnes Oaks                  85-02              
22  Keith Townsley           11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        82-10              
23  Eteuati Levi             11   Cosumnes Oaks                  77-06              
24  Edward Cisneros          11   Cosumnes Oaks                  77-00              
25  Gustavo Flores           12   River City                     74-10              
26  Paul Fangon              11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        60-04              
27  Dovy Sidhu               11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        50-10              
    Cameron Nelson           12   Galt                           No Time            
    Colton Alves             12   River City                     No Time            
    Hunter Skrzypek          11   Cosumnes Oaks                  No Time            
    Jordan Takeuchi          12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        No Time            

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ben Fender               10   Liberty Ranch                  101-02             
2   Daniel Rivera            10   El Dorado                      99-11              
3   Charlie Swift            10   Union Mine                     97-06              
4   Patrick Roche            10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        95-08              
5   Ray Hum                  10   El Dorado                      93-07              
6   Eddy Stamp               10   Galt                           87-05              
7   Alex Neumann             10   Liberty Ranch                  84-08              
8   Eric Abbott              9    El Dorado                      84-05              
9   Shane Caraway            10   El Dorado                      79-00              
10  Jaylin Chapel            9    River City                     76-05              
11  Brett Henderson          9    Galt                           76-02              
12  Dalton Lacher            9    El Dorado                      70-11              
13  Nathan Hicks             9    El Dorado                      68-08              
14  Aric Hellesvig           9    El Dorado                      60-07              
    Thomas Rood              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        No Time            
    Ryan Foley               9    Cosumnes Oaks                  No Time            
    Adrian Morales           10   Cosumnes Oaks                  No Time            
    Conner Purdum            9    Union Mine                     No Time            
    Derrick Delfino          11   El Dorado                      No Time            
    Daniel Van Steyn         10   Liberty Ranch                  No Time            

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Londeen Mccovery         12   Cosumnes Oaks                  6-06.00            
2   Matt Johnson             11   El Dorado                      6-02.00            
3   Vincent Chelini          11   River City                     6-00.00            
4   Josh Fender              12   Liberty Ranch                  6-00.00            
5   Sean Gregg               11   El Dorado                      5-10.00            
6   Kevin Ralphs             11   Union Mine                     5-10.00            
7   Earl Allen               11   River City                     5-08.00            
8   Colin Mccargo            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        5-06.00            
8   Nick Jemmott             12   El Dorado                      5-06.00            
8   Sam Mccrea               11   El Dorado                      5-06.00            
8   Sean Boatner             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  5-06.00            
12  Ian Janoska              11   El Dorado                      5-04.00            
    Pedro Mendoza            12   Union Mine                     NH                 
    Dustin Boswell           11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        NH                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rene Sapiandante         10   River City                     5-10.00            
2   Dale Oglesby             10   Union Mine                     5-08.00            
3   Trevon Windley           10   Liberty Ranch                  5-08.00            
4   Ben Fender               10   Liberty Ranch                  5-06.00            
5   Aaron Line               10   El Dorado                      5-04.00            
6   Michael Segura           9    El Dorado                      5-02.00            
7   Gabe Hurwitt             10   El Dorado                      5-00.00            
8   Ryder Keith              9    El Dorado                      5-00.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Matt Johnson             11   El Dorado                      13-06.00           
2   Carl Hughes              12   Union Mine                     13-00.00           
3   Sam Mccrea               11   El Dorado                      12-00.00           
4   Christian Peralta        11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        11-06.00           
5   Kyle Blankenbiller       11   El Dorado                      11-00.00           
6   Cambron Lyles            10   El Dorado                      10-00.00           
7   Will Dunn                9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        9-06.00            
8   Richard Luu              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  9-00.00            
    Nicolas Hulsing          11   El Dorado                      NH                 
    Najee Benafghoul         11   River City                     NH                 
    Michael Slayton          11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        DNS                

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bryson Ball              9    Union Mine                     11-00.00           
2   Ben Fender               10   Liberty Ranch                  11-00.00           
3   Parker Cronk             9    Union Mine                     10-00.00           
3   Bryce Yaple              9    Union Mine                     10-00.00           
5   Malyk Apodaca            10   Galt                           10-00.00           
6   Quincy Blackwell         10   El Dorado                      9-06.00            
7   Andrew Hulsing           9    El Dorado                      7-06.00            
    Charles Vanvacter        10   Galt                           DNS                
    Jacob Chelini            9    River City                     DNS                
    Cristian Garcia          9    Galt                           DNS                
    Hayden Raymond           9    Liberty Ranch                  DNS                
    Matthew Warren           9    Liberty Ranch                  DNS                
    Gage Calvert             9    Union Mine                     NH                 
    Quinn Smiley             10   Union Mine                     DNS                
    Frank Garland            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        DNS                
    Christian Moor           9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        DNS                
    Steffen Mahnke           10   El Dorado                      DNS                

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jonathan Perez           12   Galt                           21-10.00           
2   Londeen Mccovery         12   Cosumnes Oaks                  21-04.00           
3   Matthew Raymond          11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        20-09.00           
4   Teddy Nguyen             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  20-06.00           
5   Austin Robertson         11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        19-10.50           
6   Bodie Tillman            12   El Dorado                      19-07.50           
7   Sean Boatner             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  19-07.00           
8   Kevin Ralphs             11   Union Mine                     19-06.00           
9   Kevin Souza              11   Galt                           19-05.00           
10  Earl Allen               11   River City                     19-03.00           
11  Nick Jemmott             12   El Dorado                      19-01.00           
12  Logan Friday             10   El Dorado                      19-00.75           
13  Alex Thomson             12   El Dorado                      18-09.50           
14  Colin Mccargo            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        18-07.00           
15  Gabe Ferges              10   El Dorado                      18-04.00           
16  Alex Stone               12   El Dorado                      17-08.00           
17  Myles Matamores          12   River City                     17-06.50           
18  Keenan Cooke             12   El Dorado                      17-06.00           
19  Tyler Zangrando          11   El Dorado                      17-02.00           
19  Jesse Geller             11   El Dorado                      17-02.00           
21  Gavin Zirbel             11   El Dorado                      17-00.00           
21  Jarrett Giordano         11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        17-00.00           
23  Kris Koeckritz           12   El Dorado                      16-06.00           
24  Andrew Rudnick           11   Galt                           15-03.50           
25  Stephen Geller           11   El Dorado                      15-03.00           
26  Ricardo Ramos            11   Liberty Ranch                  13-08.00           
    Richard Luu              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  No Time            
    Travis Rudnick           11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        No Time            
    Zachary Gong             11   Liberty Ranch                  No Time            
    Wade Bennett             12   El Dorado                      No Time            
    Marcos Hernandez         11   River City                     No Time            
    Edward Cisneros          11   Cosumnes Oaks                  No Time            
    Shawn Morris             12   Galt                           No Time            
    Ethan Pipion             12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        No Time            
    Martin Garza             10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        No Time            

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mailk Dumetz             10   River City                     19-08.00           
2   Bryce Yaple              9    Union Mine                     19-05.50           
3   Gabe Hurwitt             10   El Dorado                      18-11.00           
4   Sawyer Haffner           10   El Dorado                      18-06.75           
5   David Raymond            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        17-11.00           
6   Chongphouh Xiong         10   Galt                           17-06.50           
7   Corey Gibson             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  17-03.00           
8   Valentin Garcia          10   Liberty Ranch                  16-11.00           
9   Jay Chong                9    River City                     16-09.00           
10  Malyk Apodaca            10   Galt                           16-08.00           
11  Isaac Maroot             10   Liberty Ranch                  16-06.00           
12  Thomas Rood              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        16-04.50           
13  Hollis Blake             10   River City                     15-05.00           
14  Steffen Mahnke           10   El Dorado                      15-03.00           
15  Thomas Meixner           9    Galt                           12-06.50           
    Alex Klironomos          9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        No Time            
    Ethan Reeder             9    El Dorado                      No Time            
    Cody Miller              9    El Dorado                      No Time            
    Spencer Greco            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        No Time            
    Brett St. Clair          9    El Dorado                      No Time            
    Armondo Glinton          9    Cosumnes Oaks                  No Time            
    Talen Van Cleave         9    El Dorado                      No Time            
    Chad Jemmott             9    El Dorado                      No Time            
    Jacob Chelini            9    River City                     No Time            
    Brett Henderson          9    Galt                           No Time            
    Ethan Fox                10   El Dorado                      No Time            
    Tyler Clanin             9    El Dorado                      No Time            
    Trevon Windley           10   Liberty Ranch                  No Time            
    Gabe Ferges              10   El Dorado                      No Time            

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jonathan Perez           12   Galt                           45-00.00           
2   Austin Robertson         11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        42-07.50           
3   Sean Boatner             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  42-06.00           
4   Nick Jemmott             12   El Dorado                      42-04.25           
5   Logan Friday             10   El Dorado                      40-01.50           
6   Vincent Chelini          11   River City                     39-10.75           
7   Colin Mccargo            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        39-03.00           
8   Kevin Souza              11   Galt                           39-02.50           
9   Sam Mccrea               11   El Dorado                      39-01.00           
10  Alex Thomson             12   El Dorado                      38-00.75           
11  Jarrett Giordano         11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        37-08.75           
12  Wade Bennett             12   El Dorado                      37-06.00           
13  Travis Rudnick           11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        36-09.50           
14  Keenan Cooke             12   El Dorado                      36-03.00           
15  Tyler Zangrando          11   El Dorado                      34-08.75           
16  Andrew Elam              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        34-03.25           
17  Myles Matamores          12   River City                     33-05.75           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Levi Sattler             10   Union Mine                     38-02.00           
2   Malyk Apodaca            10   Galt                           37-00.00           
3   Chongphouh Xiong         10   Galt                           36-09.25           
4   Isaac Maroot             10   Liberty Ranch                  36-03.00           
5   Jay Chong                9    River City                     35-10.00           
6   Ethan Reeder             9    El Dorado                      35-02.00           
7   Spencer Greco            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        34-11.00           
8   Hollis Blake             10   River City                     33-09.25           
9   Ryder Keith              9    El Dorado                      33-05.50           
10  Thomas Rood              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        31-03.25           
    Steven Sawert            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        0.25               

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Natsumi Mcgee            9    Cosumnes Oaks                  11.91              
2   Ciarra Jones             12   Cosumnes Oaks                  12.21              
3   Sara Slightam            9    El Dorado                      12.89              
4   Grace Abela              12   El Dorado                      12.93              
5   Lexii Becker             11   Cosumnes Oaks                  13.01              
6   Jessica Sampson          12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        13.17              
7   Kelsey Decker            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        13.32              
8   Hannah Dixon             10   El Dorado                      13.39              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lisa Rodriquez           9    El Dorado                      13.53              
2   Leah Bertucelli          9    Union Mine                     13.79              
3   Monique Calderon         9    El Dorado                      13.80              
4   Sabrina Barron           9    Liberty Ranch                  14.18              
5   Kylie Hammond            9    El Dorado                      14.20              
6   Christiana Flores        9    Cosumnes Oaks                  14.37              
7   Kristen Hagan            10   El Dorado                      14.42              
8   Jessica Jemmott          9    El Dorado                      14.81              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Natsumi Mcgee            9    Cosumnes Oaks                  12.40              
2   Ciarra Jones             12   Cosumnes Oaks                  12.97              
3   Sara Slightam            9    El Dorado                      13.10              
4   Jessica Sampson          12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        13.20              
5   Lexii Becker             11   Cosumnes Oaks                  13.48              
6   Grace Abela              12   El Dorado                      13.49              
7   Kelsey Decker            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        13.60              
8   Hannah Dixon             10   El Dorado                      13.70              
9   Olivia Smoot             11   Liberty Ranch                  13.78              
10  Jaycie Wildermuth        9    Cosumnes Oaks                  13.88              
11  Ashley Richards          11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        14.00              
12  Rayelle Ross             11   River City                     14.04              
13  Michaela Mccarthy        12   El Dorado                      14.20              
14  Ashley Stubbs            12   Galt                           14.47              
15  Mayra Aguilar            9    El Dorado                      14.49              
16  Trenice Lowery           11   River City                     14.50              
17  Jena Bird                9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        14.61              
    Olivia Marquardt         11   Union Mine                     15.08              
    Julie Keagy              12   Galt                           15.31              
    Maddie Danker            11   El Dorado                      15.84              
    Sabrina Mcintire         11   El Dorado                      16.60              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Lisa Rodriquez           9    El Dorado                      14.03              
2   Monique Calderon         9    El Dorado                      14.24              
3   Leah Bertucelli          9    Union Mine                     14.48              
4   Kylie Hammond            9    El Dorado                      14.53              
5   Sabrina Barron           9    Liberty Ranch                  14.62              
6   Christiana Flores        9    Cosumnes Oaks                  14.64              
7   Kristen Hagan            10   El Dorado                      14.94              
8   Jessica Jemmott          9    El Dorado                      15.12              
9   Ali Eilhardt             10   El Dorado                      15.20              
10  Kenglung Xiong           9    Galt                           16.26              
11  Rebecca Landers          9    El Dorado                      16.43              
12  Elizabeth Gabler         9    El Dorado                      17.44              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ciarra Jones             12   Cosumnes Oaks                  25.87              
2   Ericka Banford           12   Cosumnes Oaks                  26.37              
3   Grace Abela              12   El Dorado                      27.05              
4   Jessica Sampson          12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        27.35              
5   Lexii Becker             11   Cosumnes Oaks                  27.35              
6   Hannah Dixon             10   El Dorado                      27.42              
7   Kyra Tung                9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        27.70              
8   Kelsey Decker            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        28.05              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Evy Banales              9    Cosumnes Oaks                  28.56              
2   Monique Calderon         9    El Dorado                      28.83              
3   Abigail Finlayson        10   El Dorado                      29.22              
4   Kathleen Cambridge       10   El Dorado                      30.42              
5   Kristen Hagan            10   El Dorado                      30.51              
6   Alexa Vaquero            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        30.76              
7   Kenglung Xiong           9    Galt                           34.36              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Ciarra Jones             12   Cosumnes Oaks                  26.30              
2   Ericka Banford           12   Cosumnes Oaks                  26.50              
3   Grace Abela              12   El Dorado                      26.90              
4   Jessica Sampson          12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        27.40              
4   Lexii Becker             11   Cosumnes Oaks                  27.40              
6   Hannah Dixon             10   El Dorado                      27.50              
7   Kyra Tung                9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        27.60              
8   Kelsey Decker            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        27.80              
9   Sara Slightam            9    El Dorado                      27.90              
10  Rayelle Ross             11   River City                     28.60              
11  Sage Williams            10   River City                     28.80              
12  Amanda Oyao              9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        28.90              
13  Taylor Knickerbocker     11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        29.30              
14  Jena Bird                9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        29.50              
15  Michaela Mccarthy        12   El Dorado                      29.70              
16  Olivia Marquardt         11   Union Mine                     30.80              
17  Darian Aros              11   El Dorado                      31.00              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Evy Banales              9    Cosumnes Oaks                  28.50              
2   Monique Calderon         9    El Dorado                      28.90              
2   Abigail Finlayson        10   El Dorado                      28.90              
4   Kristen Hagan            10   El Dorado                      30.70              
5   Kathleen Cambridge       10   El Dorado                      30.90              
6   Alexa Vaquero            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        31.00              
7   Rebecca Landers          9    El Dorado                      34.20              
8   Kenglung Xiong           9    Galt                           35.50              
9   Elizabeth Gabler         9    El Dorado                      36.20              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Caprina Pipion           9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        1:00.25            
2   Sabrina Tate             9    El Dorado                      1:01.59            
3   Ericka Banford           12   Cosumnes Oaks                  1:02.02            
4   Kyra Tung                9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        1:03.78            
5   Whitney Standal          11   El Dorado                      1:04.48            
6   Taylor Knickerbocker     11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        1:04.60            
7   Claire Jordan            9    Cosumnes Oaks                  1:05.52            
8   Summer Malloy            12   Cosumnes Oaks                  1:09.06            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sage Somers              9    El Dorado                      1:06.65            
2   Savannah Love            10   River City                     1:06.66            
3   Kathleen Cambridge       10   El Dorado                      1:08.63            
4   Abigail Finlayson        10   El Dorado                      1:09.87            
5   Regan Hester             9    El Dorado                      1:10.87            
6   Alexa Vaquero            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        1:10.88            
7   Salena Landa             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  1:25.29            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Caprina Pipion           9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        1:00.90            
2   Whitney Standal          11   El Dorado                      1:02.42            
3   Sabrina Tate             9    El Dorado                      1:02.53            
4   Kyra Tung                9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        1:03.59            
5   Ericka Banford           12   Cosumnes Oaks                  1:03.87            
6   Claire Jordan            9    Cosumnes Oaks                  1:04.08            
7   Taylor Knickerbocker     11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        1:04.20            
8   Summer Malloy            12   Cosumnes Oaks                  1:08.35            
9   Audrey Foulk             12   Cosumnes Oaks                  1:10.25            
10  Sage Williams            10   River City                     1:11.59            
    Maci Shill               11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        DNS                
    Brianna Luna             12   River City                     DNS                
    Ciarra Jones             12   Cosumnes Oaks                  DNS                

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Sage Somers              9    El Dorado                      1:06.65            
2   Savannah Love            10   River City                     1:06.66            
3   Kathleen Cambridge       10   El Dorado                      1:08.63            
4   Abigail Finlayson        10   El Dorado                      1:09.87            
5   Regan Hester             9    El Dorado                      1:10.87            
6   Alexa Vaquero            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        1:10.88            
7   Salena Landa             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  1:25.29            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brianna Luna             12   River City                     2:22.90            
2   Courtney Macklin         11   El Dorado                      2:27.45            
3   Chelsea Shill            12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:28.10            
4   Sierra Jaeger            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:28.22            
5   Claire Jordan            9    Cosumnes Oaks                  2:37.18            
6   Marissa Indgjer          12   Union Mine                     2:37.76            
7   Miranda Keiser           12   Liberty Ranch                  2:41.81            
8   Rebecca Mccaughey        9    El Dorado                      2:44.97            
9   Sophie Steinkjer         11   El Dorado                      2:48.29            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Savannah Love            10   River City                     2:31.26            
2   Lucie Chevreuil          9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:40.65            
3   Michaela Reynolds        10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:43.90            
4   Rachel Mclaughlin        10   Liberty Ranch                  2:45.82            
5   Regan Hester             9    El Dorado                      2:46.36            
6   Riley Weinhold           9    El Dorado                      2:50.32            
7   Joy Martin               9    El Dorado                      2:52.13            
8   Sage Somers              9    El Dorado                      2:52.22            
9   Christiana Connors       9    Cosumnes Oaks                  2:53.11            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Brianna Luna             12   River City                     2:22.90            
2   Courtney Macklin         11   El Dorado                      2:27.45            
3   Chelsea Shill            12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:28.10            
4   Sierra Jaeger            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:28.22            
5   Claire Jordan            9    Cosumnes Oaks                  2:37.18            
6   Marissa Indgjer          12   Union Mine                     2:37.76            
7   Miranda Keiser           12   Liberty Ranch                  2:41.81            
8   Rebecca Mccaughey        9    El Dorado                      2:44.97            
9   Sophie Steinkjer         11   El Dorado                      2:48.29            
10  Anna Ottley              9    Cosumnes Oaks                  2:51.01            
11  Maggie Anderson          11   Cosumnes Oaks                  2:51.51            
12  Melissa Mckelvey         11   El Dorado                      2:58.73            
13  Gabriella Gonzalez       11   Cosumnes Oaks                  3:16.09            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Savannah Love            10   River City                     2:31.46            
2   Lucie Chevreuil          9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:40.65            
3   Michaela Reynolds        10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:43.90            
4   Rachel Mclaughlin        10   Liberty Ranch                  2:45.82            
5   Regan Hester             9    El Dorado                      2:46.36            
6   Riley Weinhold           9    El Dorado                      2:50.32            
7   Joy Martin               9    El Dorado                      2:52.13            
8   Sage Somers              9    El Dorado                      2:52.22            
9   Christiana Connors       9    Cosumnes Oaks                  2:53.11            
10  Celina Vincencio         10   El Dorado                      2:54.71            
11  Megan Miller             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  2:56.12            
12  Haley Duclos             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  2:56.31            
13  Nicole Cooper            10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        2:57.89            
14  Leah O'Shea              10   El Dorado                      2:59.67            
15  Madison Gish             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  3:01.01            
16  Sydnie Barboza           9    Cosumnes Oaks                  3:05.89            
17  Melanie Funk             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  3:13.79            
18  Simi Gill                9    Galt                           3:17.89            
19  Annika Nelson            10   El Dorado                      3:18.65            
20  Salena Landa             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  3:41.49            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madeleine Ankhelyi       11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        5:22.62            
2   Clare Carroll            10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        5:25.87            
3   Sierra Jaeger            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        5:26.43            
4   Courtney Macklin         11   El Dorado                      5:34.88            
5   Martina Chase-Rios       12   Cosumnes Oaks                  5:43.14            
6   Anne Donegan             11   El Dorado                      5:47.31            
7   Kaitlynn Staggers        9    El Dorado                      5:48.69            
8   Faith Lewis              11   Liberty Ranch                  5:56.40            
9   Andrea Haro              12   Cosumnes Oaks                  6:09.92            
10  Caillan Bower            11   El Dorado                      6:12.50            
11  Maggie Anderson          11   Cosumnes Oaks                  6:20.14            
12  Sophie Steinkjer         11   El Dorado                      6:22.32            
13  Melissa Mckelvey         11   El Dorado                      6:38.62            
14  Melaina Brink            11   Union Mine                     6:38.65            
15  Clara Nyquist            11   El Dorado                      6:59.00            
16  Gabriella Gonzalez       11   Cosumnes Oaks                  6:59.19            
    Mikaelyn Praker          11   Union Mine                     No Time            
    Marissa Indgjer          12   Union Mine                     No Time            
    Chelsea Shill            12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        No Time            
    Jennifer Morgan          11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        No Time            
    Anna Ottley              9    Cosumnes Oaks                  No Time            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Savannah Love            10   River City                     5:42.41            
2   Michaela Reynolds        10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        5:45.59            
3   Megan Howell             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        5:55.19            
4   Katherine Buethe         10   El Dorado                      5:56.34            
5   Haley Duclos             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  6:21.14            
6   Nicole Cooper            10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        6:26.13            
7   Joy Martin               9    El Dorado                      6:26.65            
8   Celina Vincencio         10   El Dorado                      6:29.88            
9   Leah O'Shea              10   El Dorado                      6:48.85            
10  Michelle Gonzales        10   Union Mine                     7:00.15            
11  Emily Tennis             10   Liberty Ranch                  7:21.99            
12  Julia Dunlap             10   Liberty Ranch                  7:26.72            
13  Salena Landa             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  7:41.35            
14  Annika Nelson            10   El Dorado                      7:50.35            
15  Simi Gill                9    Galt                           8:03.10            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Clare Carroll            10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        11:36.35           
2   Madeleine Ankhelyi       11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        11:36.36           
3   Jennifer Morgan          11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        12:13.09           
4   Rebecca Hull             11   Liberty Ranch                  12:18.85           
5   Kaitlynn Staggers        9    El Dorado                      12:41.30           
6   Anne Donegan             11   El Dorado                      12:45.44           
7   Martina Chase-Rios       12   Cosumnes Oaks                  12:55.39           
8   Andrea Haro              12   Cosumnes Oaks                  13:07.87           
9   Caillan Bower            11   El Dorado                      13:58.02           

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Savannah Love            10   River City                     12:40.90           
2   Megan Howell             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        13:09.80           
3   Katherine Buethe         10   El Dorado                      13:27.30           
4   Rachel Mclaughlin        10   Liberty Ranch                  13:30.80           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Fiyin Olusola            11   Cosumnes Oaks                  16.39              
2   Hailey Cooley            11   El Dorado                      17.10              
3   Ashley Stubbs            12   Galt                           17.30              
4   Nicole Frydenlund        9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        17.59              
5   Jaycie Wildermuth        9    Cosumnes Oaks                  17.93              
6   Allie Magon              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        17.95              
7   Kaylynn Cuddy            10   El Dorado                      17.96              
8   Samantha Johnston        12   River City                     18.08              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nikki Bias               9    River City                     18.04              
2   Morgan Linville          9    El Dorado                      19.72              
3   Madison Gish             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  20.16              
4   Vivian Leung             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  20.68              
5   Raven Robles             10   River City                     21.45              
6   Christiana Connors       9    Cosumnes Oaks                  22.67              
    Ivory Linger             9    El Dorado                      DNS                

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Fiyin Olusola            11   Cosumnes Oaks                  16.20              
2   Hailey Cooley            11   El Dorado                      16.90              
3   Jaycie Wildermuth        9    Cosumnes Oaks                  17.50              
4   Allie Magon              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        17.70              
5   Nicole Frydenlund        9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        17.80              
6   Kaylynn Cuddy            10   El Dorado                      17.90              
7   Samantha Johnston        12   River City                     18.60              
7   Ashley Stubbs            12   Galt                           18.60              
9   Megan Miller             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  19.80              
10  Shadi Salimi             11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        19.90              
11  Hannah Hellam            10   El Dorado                      20.00              
12  Darian Aros              11   El Dorado                      20.50              
13  Madison Aliff            11   Union Mine                     20.90              
14  Dominika Mindekova       11   El Dorado                      22.70              
    Esmeralda Curiel         12   Galt                           DNS                

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Nikki Bias               9    River City                     17.70              
2   Lisa Rodriquez           9    El Dorado                      19.30              
3   Morgan Linville          9    El Dorado                      19.60              
4   Madison Gish             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  20.30              
4   Vivian Leung             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  20.30              
6   Ivory Linger             9    El Dorado                      21.50              
6   Raven Robles             10   River City                     21.50              
8   Christiana Connors       9    Cosumnes Oaks                  22.50              
9   Ali Eilhardt             10   El Dorado                      23.00              
10  Kristen Hagan            10   El Dorado                      23.50              
    Becky Monsma             10   El Dorado                      DNS                
    Jessica Gianopulos       9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        DNS                

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Fiyin Olusola            11   Cosumnes Oaks                  48.63              
2   Nicole Frydenlund        9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        50.45              
3   Kaylynn Cuddy            10   El Dorado                      51.18              
4   Hailey Cooley            11   El Dorado                      51.21              
5   Jaycie Wildermuth        9    Cosumnes Oaks                  52.35              
6   Ashley Stubbs            12   Galt                           52.69              
7   Allie Magon              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        53.82              
    Megan Miller             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  DNS                

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nikki Bias               9    River City                     54.64              
2   Morgan Linville          9    El Dorado                      56.31              
3   Teresa Fernandez         10   River City                     59.41              
4   Vivian Leung             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  1:01.36            
5   Ivory Linger             9    El Dorado                      1:02.66            

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Fiyin Olusola            11   Cosumnes Oaks                  48.04              
2   Nicole Frydenlund        9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        50.18              
3   Hailey Cooley            11   El Dorado                      51.60              
4   Ashley Stubbs            12   Galt                           52.09              
5   Kaylynn Cuddy            10   El Dorado                      52.20              
6   Jaycie Wildermuth        9    Cosumnes Oaks                  52.50              
7   Allie Magon              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        53.80              
8   Megan Miller             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  58.50              
9   Samantha Johnston        12   River City                     58.53              
10  Madison Aliff            11   Union Mine                     1:01.20            
11  Dominika Mindekova       11   El Dorado                      1:05.86            

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Nikki Bias               9    River City                     54.64              
2   Morgan Linville          9    El Dorado                      56.31              
3   Teresa Fernandez         10   River City                     59.41              
4   Vivian Leung             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  1:01.36            
5   Ivory Linger             9    El Dorado                      1:02.66            

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Cosumnes Oaks                  48.44                       
 2      El Dorado                      50.71                       
 3      Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        50.88                       
 4      El Dorado                      54.31                       
 5      River City                     56.07                       

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      El Dorado                      54.84                       
 2      Cosumnes Oaks                  58.71                       

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Cosumnes Oaks                  4:04.18                     
 2      El Dorado                      4:07.21                     
 3      Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        4:13.59                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      El Dorado                      4:43.11                     
 2      River City                     5:21.42                     
        Cosumnes Oaks                  No Time                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Meaghan Heffelfinger     12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        33-09.00           
2   Xela Vandyke             11   Cosumnes Oaks                  29-00.00           
3   Sam Prichard             11   Union Mine                     27-03.00           
4   Alex Abbott              12   Galt                           26-05.50           
5   Jamilla Van Buren        11   Galt                           26-05.00           
6   Rebecca Mccaughey        9    El Dorado                      25-04.00           
7   Sierra Macleod           11   Liberty Ranch                  25-03.00           
8   Lizzy Dubose             12   El Dorado                      25-06.00           
9   Briana Tuitaviaki        11   Liberty Ranch                  24-07.00           
10  Taylor Mcdade            11   El Dorado                      24-04.00           
11  Mayra Aguilar            9    El Dorado                      23-10.00           
12  Gianna Stellato          11   Galt                           23-07.00           
13  Sabrina Mcintire         11   El Dorado                      22-11.00           
14  Sarah Stadler            11   El Dorado                      21-05.00           
15  Kaitlyn Eyrisch          11   El Dorado                      19-00.00           
16  Renee Archuleta          10   Cosumnes Oaks                  17-02.50           
    Abby Jones               12   Liberty Ranch                  No Time            
    Sara Malakzay            11   River City                     No Time            
    Esmeralda Curiel         12   Galt                           No Time            
    Isabelle Ledezma         11   Liberty Ranch                  No Time            
    Shana Jastrab            12   El Dorado                      No Time            
    Lynzie Manson            10   El Dorado                      No Time            
    Stacy Hayhurst           11   Union Mine                     No Time            

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Maddy Macleod            9    Liberty Ranch                  28-05.00           
2   Ampelia Camacho          10   Union Mine                     27-11.00           
3   Alexandra Rodriguez      9    River City                     27-05.00           
4   Sarah Vasquez            9    Union Mine                     25-04.00           
5   Kylie Pearston           9    El Dorado                      22-04.00           
6   Corina Sandoval          9    Liberty Ranch                  21-08.00           
7   Andrea Price             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        19-03.50           
8   Kayli Walker             9    El Dorado                      18-10.50           
9   Lena Korkeila            9    El Dorado                      18-09.00           
10  Haley Barnes             9    El Dorado                      18-04.00           
11  Christina Alves          9    Galt                           17-07.00           
12  Emily Bidgood            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        17-02.00           
13  Hannah Hoole             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        17-00.00           
14  Kaitlin Buys             9    Union Mine                     16-04.00           
15  Shaelyn Butler           9    Union Mine                     15-08.00           
    Daniela Ramirez          9    Liberty Ranch                  No Time            
    Jershaun Hollie          10   River City                     No Time            
    Renee Archuleta          10   Cosumnes Oaks                  No Time            
    Rebecca Mccaughey        9    El Dorado                      No Time            

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Meaghan Heffelfinger     12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        117-09             
2   Gianna Stellato          11   Galt                           86-08              
3   Sam Prichard             11   Union Mine                     85-08              
4   Mayra Aguilar            9    El Dorado                      83-00              
5   Sara Malakzay            11   River City                     77-05              
6   Xela Vandyke             11   Cosumnes Oaks                  75-03              
7   Abby Jones               12   Liberty Ranch                  74-10              
8   Briana Tuitaviaki        11   Liberty Ranch                  74-06              
9   Lizzy Dubose             12   El Dorado                      73-03              
10  Sierra Macleod           11   Liberty Ranch                  70-10              
11  Lynzie Manson            10   El Dorado                      68-02              
12  Alex Abbott              12   Galt                           66-00              
13  Isabelle Ledezma         11   Liberty Ranch                  63-00              
14  Sarah Stadler            11   El Dorado                      62-08              
15  Sabrina Mcintire         11   El Dorado                      58-00              
16  Kaitlyn Eyrisch          11   El Dorado                      50-11              
17  Shana Jastrab            12   El Dorado                      45-00              
    Hannah Jensen            12   Cosumnes Oaks                  DNS                

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Vasquez            9    Union Mine                     86-08              
2   Alexandra Rodriguez      9    River City                     86-07              
3   Ampelia Camacho          10   Union Mine                     77-02              
4   Maddy Macleod            9    Liberty Ranch                  70-00              
5   Christina Alves          9    Galt                           64-10              
6   Emily Bidgood            9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        58-05              
7   Andrea Price             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        55-11              
8   Kylie Pearston           9    El Dorado                      54-08              
9   Kaitlin Buys             9    Union Mine                     53-01              
10  Kayli Walker             9    El Dorado                      52-01              
11  Lena Korkeila            9    El Dorado                      51-10              
12  Corina Sandoval          9    Liberty Ranch                  49-03              
13  Haley Barnes             9    El Dorado                      44-07              
14  Shaelyn Butler           9    Union Mine                     43-03              

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Miranda Dumas            12   Liberty Ranch                  5-05.00            
2   Whitney Standal          11   El Dorado                      5-02.00            
3   Sabrina Tate             9    El Dorado                      4-10.00            
4   Courtney Macklin         11   El Dorado                      4-10.00            
5   Julia Hofmann            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        4-08.00            
5   Tais Marinho-Gomez       10   Cosumnes Oaks                  4-08.00            
5   Lena Gavin               11   El Dorado                      4-08.00            
6   Grace Abela              12   El Dorado                      4-08.00            
9   Mishaye Venerable        9    Cosumnes Oaks                  4-06.00            
9   Ashlyn Roy               11   Liberty Ranch                  4-06.00            
9   Olivia Smoot             11   Liberty Ranch                  4-06.00            
12  Jessica Bastear          11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        4-04.00            
13  Nicole Frydenlund        9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        4-00.00            
    Dana Hermanson           11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        NH                 
    Gina Somara              10   El Dorado                      NH                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Morgan Linville          9    El Dorado                      4-06.00            
2   Torianna Mendoza         9    River City                     4-04.00            
    Ivory Linger             9    El Dorado                      NH                 
    Radhika Mishra           10   Liberty Ranch                  NH                 
    Jessica Jemmott          9    El Dorado                      NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Marisa Leung             12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        9-00.00            
2   Miranda Dumas            12   Liberty Ranch                  8-06.00            
3   Naomi Bastian            10   El Dorado                      8-03.00            
4   Hannah Hellam            10   El Dorado                      8-00.00            
5   Emily Simpson            11   El Dorado                      7-06.00            
5   Jena Bird                9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        7-06.00            
5   Clara Nyquist            11   El Dorado                      7-06.00            
5   Gianna Stellato          11   Galt                           7-06.00            
9   Olivia Smoot             11   Liberty Ranch                  7-00.00            
10  Allie Magon              10   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        6-06.00            
10  Amanda Oyao              9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        6-06.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Shelby Glaister          9    Union Mine                     7-00.00            
2   Crystin Segura           9    Union Mine                     6-06.00            
3   Teague Wasserman         10   El Dorado                      6-06.00            
4   Katherine Buethe         10   El Dorado                      6-06.00            
5   Leah Bertucelli          9    Union Mine                     6-00.00            
6   Kylie Hammond            9    El Dorado                      6-00.00            

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sabrina Tate             9    El Dorado                      16-11.25           
2   Tais Marinho-Gomez       10   Cosumnes Oaks                  16-06.00           
3   Mishaye Venerable        9    Cosumnes Oaks                  16-05.75           
4   Jessica Britton          11   El Dorado                      16-01.00           
5   Miranda Dumas            12   Liberty Ranch                  15-11.00           
6   Olivia Smoot             11   Liberty Ranch                  15-09.75           
7   Caprina Pipion           9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        15-05.75           
8   Caralyn Smet             12   El Dorado                      15-00.75           
9   Jessica Sampson          12   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        14-11.75           
10  Hailey Cooley            11   El Dorado                      14-11.00           
11  Stacy Hayhurst           11   Union Mine                     14-08.25           
12  Kaylynn Cuddy            10   El Dorado                      14-06.50           
13  Lena Gavin               11   El Dorado                      13-10.50           
14  Ashley Richards          11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        13-07.50           
15  Gina Somara              10   El Dorado                      13-05.50           
16  Sam Prichard             11   Union Mine                     11-09.50           

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Becky Monsma             10   El Dorado                      14-01.00           
2   Jayne Chong              9    River City                     13-11.75           
3   Kenglung Xiong           9    Galt                           13-04.00           
4   Jessica Jemmott          9    El Dorado                      13-03.00           
5   Ivory Linger             9    El Dorado                      13-02.00           
6   Rebecca Landers          9    El Dorado                      12-05.25           
7   Elizabeth Gabler         9    El Dorado                      9-08.00            

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tais Marinho-Gomez       10   Cosumnes Oaks                  37-04.50           
2   Caralyn Smet             12   El Dorado                      33-06.00           
3   Mishaye Venerable        9    Cosumnes Oaks                  33-05.00           
4   Whitney Standal          11   El Dorado                      31-10.50           
5   Lena Gavin               11   El Dorado                      29-06.00           
6   Julia Hofmann            11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        29-06.00           
7   Gianna Stellato          11   Galt                           28-04.00           
8   Jessica Bastear          11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        26-06.75           
    Gina Somara              10   El Dorado                      No Time            
    Dana Hermanson           11   Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        No Time            

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jessica Jemmott          9    El Dorado                      31-04.00           
2   Morgan Linville          9    El Dorado                      30-09.50           
3   Jayne Chong              9    River City                     28-11.50           
4   Andrea Price             9    Vista Del Lago (Folsom)        26-09.00           
5   Becky Monsma             10   El Dorado                      26-08.00           
6   Kenglung Xiong           9    Galt                           26-08.00           
7   Ali Eilhardt             10   El Dorado                      24-04.50           
8   Kristen Hagan            10   El Dorado                      23-04.50           
9   Emily Tennis             10   Liberty Ranch                  22-06.00           



Number of Elite performances: 83

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Derilo, Gabe (El Dorado,CA)
Cooper, Chris (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Drake, Orlando (River City,CA)
Dumetz, Mailk (River City,CA)
Rankin, Nick (Union Mine,CA)
Lyles, Cambron (El Dorado,CA)
Gray, Sammy (Cosumnes Oaks,CA)
Haffner, Sawyer (El Dorado,CA)
Hurwitt, Gabe (El Dorado,CA)
Gregg, Sean (El Dorado,CA)
Adams, Brandon (Cosumnes Oaks,CA)
Whitmore, Elijah (Cosumnes Oaks,CA)
Johnson, Matt (El Dorado,CA)
Pipion, Ethan (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Soik, Joe (El Dorado,CA)
Raymond, Matthew (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Boys Relay (El Dorado,CA)
Boys Relay (Cosumnes Oaks,CA)
Boys Relay (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Boys Relay (Union Mine,CA)
Gutierrez, Cory (Union Mine,CA)
Hinton, Kai (River City,CA)
Reinking, Jeff (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Fender, Josh (Liberty Ranch,CA)
McCovery, Londeen (Cosumnes Oaks,CA)
Perez, Jonathan (Galt,CA)
Hughes, Carl (Union Mine,CA)
Boatner, Sean (Cosumnes Oaks,CA)
Jemmott, Nick (El Dorado,CA)
Robertson, Austin (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Jones, Ciarra (Cosumnes Oaks,CA)
McGee, Natsumi (Cosumnes Oaks,CA)
Abela, Grace (El Dorado,CA)
Slightam, Sara (El Dorado,CA)
Olusola, Fiyin (Cosumnes Oaks,CA)
Cooley, Hailey (El Dorado,CA)
Ankhelyi, Madeleine (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Macklin, Courtney (El Dorado,CA)
Carroll, Clare (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Jaeger, Sierra (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Banford, Ericka (Cosumnes Oaks,CA)
Pipion, Caprina (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Girls Relay (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Girls Relay (Cosumnes Oaks,CA)
Girls Relay (El Dorado,CA)
Luna, Brianna (River City,CA)
Heffelfinger, Meaghan (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Dumas, Miranda (Liberty Ranch,CA)
Standal, Whitney (El Dorado,CA)
Marinho-Gomez, Tais (Cosumnes Oaks,CA)
Tate, Sabrina (El Dorado,CA)
Venerable, Mishaye (Cosumnes Oaks,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Derilo, Gabe , 12, El Dorado
DS Regional- B-100 11.06 Cooper, Chris , 11, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- B-100 11.30 Drake, Orlando , 12, River City
DS Regional- B-200 22.65 Adams, Brandon , 12, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- B-200 22.81 Cooper, Chris , 11, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- B-200 22.91 Derilo, Gabe , 12, El Dorado
DS Regional- B-200 22.90p Whitmore, Elijah , 10, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- B-200 22.90p Adams, Brandon , 12, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- B-400 50.51 Adams, Brandon , 12, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- B-400 50.73 Raymond, Matthew , 11, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.46 Hinton, Kai , 12, River City
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.53 Gutierrez, Cory , 12, Union Mine
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.45 Reinking, Jeff , 11, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.83 Gregg, Sean , 11, El Dorado
DS Regional- B-3200 9:55.59 Soik, Joe , 12, El Dorado
DS Regional- B-110H 16.06 Lyles, Cambron , 10, El Dorado
DS Regional- B-110H 15.67 Hurwitt, Gabe , 10, El Dorado
DS Regional- B-110H 15.84 Dumetz, Mailk , 10, River City
DS Regional- B-110H 15.89 Gray, Sammy , 9, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- B-110H 16.12 Haffner, Sawyer , 10, El Dorado
DS Regional- B-110H 16.07p Rankin, Nick , 12, Union Mine
DS Regional- B-110H 15.50p Dumetz, Mailk , 10, River City
DS Regional- B-110H 16.10p Gray, Sammy , 9, Cosumnes Oaks
DS STATE- B-300H 40.36 Pipion, Ethan , 12, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS STATE- B-300H 40.56 Johnson, Matt , 11, El Dorado
DS STATE- B-300H 41.80p Johnson, Matt , 11, El Dorado
DS STATE- B-300H 41.80p Pipion, Ethan , 12, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.58 Boys Relay, , Cosumnes Oaks
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.88 Boys Relay, , El Dorado
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.36 Boys Relay, , Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:26.68 Boys Relay, , Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.66 Boys Relay, , Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.41 Boys Relay, , El Dorado
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.39 Boys Relay, , Union Mine
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:38.26 Boys Relay, , Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- B-SP 49'6.5 Fender, Josh , 12, Liberty Ranch
DS Regional- B-DT 136'11.0 Fender, Josh , 12, Liberty Ranch
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Mccovery, Londeen , 12, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Johnson, Matt , 11, El Dorado
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Johnson, Matt , 11, El Dorado
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Hughes, Carl , 12, Union Mine
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'10.0 Perez, Jonathan , 12, Galt
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'4.0 Mccovery, Londeen , 12, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'9.0 Raymond, Matthew , 11, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'0.0 Perez, Jonathan , 12, Galt
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'7.5 Robertson, Austin , 11, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'6.0 Boatner, Sean , 10, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'4.25 Jemmott, Nick , 12, El Dorado
G-100 11.91 Mcgee, Natsumi , 9, Cosumnes Oaks
DS STATE- G-100 12.21 Jones, Ciarra , 12, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- G-100 12.89 Slightam, Sara , 9, El Dorado
DS Regional- G-100 12.93 Abela, Grace , 12, El Dorado
DS STATE- G-100 12.40p Mcgee, Natsumi , 9, Cosumnes Oaks
DS STATE- G-200 25.87 Jones, Ciarra , 12, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- G-200 26.37 Banford, Ericka , 12, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- G-200 26.30p Jones, Ciarra , 12, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- G-200 26.50p Banford, Ericka , 12, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.25 Pipion, Caprina , 9, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.90 Luna, Brianna , 12, River City
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.90p Luna, Brianna , 12, River City
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.62 Ankhelyi, Madeleine , 11, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.87 Carroll, Clare , 10, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.43 Jaeger, Sierra , 9, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.88 Macklin, Courtney , 11, El Dorado
DS Regional- G-3200 11:36.35 Carroll, Clare , 10, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- G-3200 11:36.36 Ankhelyi, Madeleine , 11, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- G-100H 16.39 Olusola, Fiyin , 11, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- G-100H 17.10 Cooley, Hailey , 11, El Dorado
DS Regional- G-100H 16.20p Olusola, Fiyin , 11, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- G-100H 16.90p Cooley, Hailey , 11, El Dorado
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.44 Girls Relay, , Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.71 Girls Relay, , El Dorado
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.88 Girls Relay, , Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.18 Girls Relay, , Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.21 Girls Relay, , El Dorado
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:13.59 Girls Relay, , Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS Regional- G-DT 117'9.0 Heffelfinger, Meaghan , 12, Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Dumas, Miranda , 12, Liberty Ranch
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Standal, Whitney , 11, El Dorado
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.25 Tate, Sabrina , 9, El Dorado
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'6.0 Marinho-Gomez, Tais , 10, Cosumnes Oaks
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'5.75 Venerable, Mishaye , 9, Cosumnes Oaks
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'4.5 Marinho-Gomez, Tais , 10, Cosumnes Oaks

Number of Elite performances: 1

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State