Meet Name: SL Continental Conference
Meet Date: 2012-05-12
Meet Location: Warrington,PA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2012 to 5/12/2012         
                            Central Bucks South HS                             
                                  
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pennridge                  235        2) North Penn                205   
    3) CB West                    126        4) CB East                   118   
    5) CB South                   115        5) Quakertown                 85   
    7) Souderton                   78        8) Hatboro-Horsham            19   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pennridge                  225        2) North Penn                195   
    3) Hatboro-Horsham            143        4) CB South                  115
    5) CB West                    108        6) CB East                    99   
    7) Souderton Area              59        8) Quakertown                 37   
                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.77  5/14/2010   Kayla Charles, North Penn                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacques, Sydnee              North Penn               15.27Q  4 
  2 O'Donnell, Quinn             Hatboro-Horsham          16.18Q  2 
  2 Wallace, Lexi                North Penn               16.18Q  3 
  4 Gallagher, Allison           Souderton                16.32Q  1 
  5 Damon, Sara                  Pennridge                16.45q  1 
  6 Watsey, Jadzia               Pennridge                16.55q  3 
  7 Knauer, Kelly                CB East                  16.62q  2 
  8 Faucette, Brienne            Pennridge                16.79q  4 
  9 Gibat, Shannon               Quakertown               17.04   4 
 10 Joerger, Kelli               CB South                 17.15   2 
 11 Sienkiewicz, Haley           North Penn               17.27   2 
 12 Brodish, Micayla             Souderton                17.36   3 
 13 Almond, Tabatha              Souderton                17.38   4 
 14 Patterson, Julia             CB West                  17.53   2 
 15 Schlotter, Jess              CB West                  17.58   3 
 16 Drozd, Christine             CB South                 17.67   1 
 17 Cornagie, Meghan             CB West                  17.94   1 
 18 Guidera, Laura               CB East                  18.09   3 
 19 Guss, Nicole                 CB East                  18.21   1 
 20 Caya, Andrea                 Pennridge                18.44   2 
 21 Refice, Angelina             CB West                  18.79   4 
 22 Wiener, Sarah                North Penn               18.89   1 
 23 King, Marissa                Quakertown               19.51   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.77  5/14/2010   Kayla Charles, North Penn                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacques, Sydnee              North Penn               14.78  
  2 Knauer, Kelly                CB East                  15.83  
  3 Gallagher, Allison           Souderton                15.96  
  4 Wallace, Lexi                North Penn               16.02  
  5 Watsey, Jadzia               Pennridge                16.58  
  6 Damon, Sara                  Pennridge                16.68  
  7 O'Donnell, Quinn             Hatboro-Horsham          16.72  
  8 Faucette, Brienne            Pennridge                16.90  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.43  2008        Stu Fram, CR North                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conard, Eric                 Souderton                15.42Q  4 
  2 Harling, Chris               Pennridge                15.47Q  3 
  3 Rosario, Greg                CB East                  15.52Q  2 
  4 Alston, Jared                North Penn               15.76Q  1 
  5 Jackson, Tyheed              Hatboro-Horsham          15.61q  2 
  6 Brophy, Frank                CB East                  15.81q  1 
  7 Torsitano, Nick              Hatboro-Horsham          15.90q  4 
  8 Trauger, Colby               Pennridge                16.05q  4 
  9 Gaibler, Riley               North Penn               16.11   3 
 10 McFarland, Giulian           Hatboro-Horsham          16.26   1 
 11 Gardner, Evan                CB South                 16.36   3 
 12 Smith, Austin                North Penn               16.37   3 
 13 Quitinsky, Stephen           Quakertown               16.38   2 
 14 Young, Shawn                 CB West                  16.42   2 
 15 White, Aaron                 Souderton                16.51   3 
 16 Kilgannon, Jimmie            CB West                  16.56   1 
 17 Kim, DungHa                  CB West                  16.59   4 
 18 Lockman, Peter               Souderton                16.91   1 
 19 Newton, Bill                 North Penn               17.10   2 
 20 Zancolli, Patrick            North Penn               17.16   4 
 21 Baker, Andrew                CB West                  17.96   3 
 22 Kim, DhungJoo                CB West                  17.98   1 
 23 Vile, Kevin                  Quakertown               20.51   4 
 -- Haqq, Qadir                  CB South                    DQ   2  False Start
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.43  2008        Stu Fram, CR North                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harling, Chris               Pennridge                15.17  
  2 Conard, Eric                 Souderton                15.51  
  3 Rosario, Greg                CB East                  15.54  
  4 Alston, Jared                North Penn               15.58  
  5 Torsitano, Nick              Hatboro-Horsham          15.87  
  6 Brophy, Frank                CB East                  15.90  
  7 Trauger, Colby               Pennridge                15.93  
  8 Jackson, Tyheed              Hatboro-Horsham          15.96  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.16  2008        Ije Iheoma, CR South                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Jody-Ann              Quakertown               12.20Q  4 
  2 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                12.22Q  1 
  3 Pinkney, Natalia             Pennridge                12.31Q  3 
  4 Korr, Jasmine                Quakertown               12.58Q  2 
  5 Cianciarulo, Christina       CB South                 12.31q  1 
  6 Accurso, Devan               CB South                 12.63q  2 
  7 Johnson, Chloe               North Penn               12.74q  2 
  8 Steigerwalt, Amber           CB South                 12.79q  4 
  9 O'Brien, Casey               Pennridge                12.89   4 
 10 Taylor, Courtney             CB West                  12.93   3 
 11 Maher, Lexus                 Hatboro-Horsham          12.99   1 
 12 Vandegrift, Meredith         Quakertown               13.01   3 
 13 Knipe, Alexis                CB East                  13.04   1 
 14 Magnant, Emmy                Hatboro-Horsham          13.13   2 
 15 Brophy, Lauren               Hatboro-Horsham          13.16   3 
 16 Wetzler, Caitlin             Souderton                13.22   4 
 17 Davidson, Becca              CB East                  13.44   3 
 18 Barbati, Zoe                 CB East                  13.57   4 
 19 Bremier, Zoe                 CB West                  13.89   1 
 20 Graham, Sarah                Hatboro-Horsham          13.91   4 
 21 Doyle, Hayley                Souderton                14.05   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.16  2008        Ije Iheoma, CR South                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Jody-Ann              Quakertown               12.01M 
  2 Pinkney, Natalia             Pennridge                12.14M 
  3 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                12.32  
  4 Cianciarulo, Christina       CB South                 12.43  
  5 Korr, Jasmine                Quakertown               12.72  
  6 Accurso, Devan               CB South                 12.84  
  7 Johnson, Chloe               North Penn               12.85  
  8 Steigerwalt, Amber           CB South                 12.94  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.86  5/14/2010   Jon Eisemann, CB South                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hackett, Corey               Hatboro-Horsham          10.88Q  3 
  2 Thompson, Vince              CB East                  11.09Q  4 
  3 Class, Michael               Pennridge                11.10Q  1 
  4 Gannon, Jim                  CB South                 11.18Q  2 
  5 Gevirtz, Dan                 North Penn               11.11q  1 
  6 Kim, John                    Pennridge                11.14q  3 
  7 Sawyer, Michael              Quakertown               11.19q  2 
  8 McIntyre, Andrew             Hatboro-Horsham          11.23q  4 
  9 Berkeley, Taylor             CB South                 11.30   3 
 10 Branch, Greg                 CB West                  11.36   4 
 11 DeSimone, James              North Penn               11.38   4 
 11 Johnson, Tyler               CB East                  11.38   1 
 11 Rodriguez, Diomer            Quakertown               11.38   3 
 14 Button, Jarrett              CB East                  11.44   3 
 15 Sparks, Brandon              CB East                  11.46   2 
 16 Attebery, Kevin              North Penn               11.53   3 
 17 Martin, Keiko                Hatboro-Horsham          11.58   1 
 18 Hagerty, Kyle                Pennridge                11.59   1 
 19 Pike, Pat                    Pennridge                11.61   4 
 20 Vo, Nalson                   Souderton                11.70   1 
 21 Williams, Luke               Pennridge                11.71   2 
 22 Bohannon, Bryce              North Penn               11.74   2 
 23 Valdez, Jamie                CB West                  11.76   2 
 24 McDonough, Dave              Souderton                12.11   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.86  5/14/2010   Jon Eisemann, CB South                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hackett, Corey               Hatboro-Horsham          10.79M 
  2 Class, Michael               Pennridge                11.14  
  3 McIntyre, Andrew             Hatboro-Horsham          11.16  
  4 Kim, John                    Pennridge                11.20  
  5 Thompson, Vince              CB East                  11.21  
  6 Gevirtz, Dan                 North Penn               11.24  
  7 Sawyer, Michael              Quakertown               11.30  
  8 Berkeley, Taylor             CB South                 11.31  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:08.98  5/14/2011   , CB West                                 
                         J Comfort, A Gervais, G Krause, B Kerr            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pennridge  'A'                                      9:18.12  
     1) Sheva, Caitlyn                  2) Sheva, Marissa                 
     3) McGarry, Jessye                 4) Gerlach, Tori                  
  2 CB South  'A'                                       9:30.92  
  3 North Penn  'A'                                     9:31.50  
  4 CB East  'A'                                        9:38.07  
  5 CB West  'A'                                        9:47.35  
  6 Souderton Area  'A'                                10:00.18  
  7 Quakertown  'A'                                    10:55.30  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:48.08  5/14/2011   , CB West                                 
                         M Bee, C Manley, N Metzler, M McGarvey            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pennridge  'A'                                      7:51.94  
     1) Benton, Craig                   2) Kohler, Austin                 
     3) Lowrie, William                 4) Masgai, Joe                    
  2 North Penn  'A'                                     7:58.38  
  3 CB West  'A'                                        8:05.42  
  4 CB East  'A'                                        8:14.03  
  5 CB South  'A'                                       8:15.45  
  6 Souderton Area  'A'                                 8:15.59  
  7 Quakertown  'A'                                     8:21.39  
  8 Hatboro-Horsham  'A'                                8:54.97  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.73  2008        Ije Iheoma, CR South                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinkney, Natalia             Pennridge                25.41Q  3 
  2 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                25.53Q  2 
  3 Evans, Jody-Ann              Quakertown               25.54Q  4 
  4 Branch, Jamila               CB West                  25.74Q  1 
  5 Furst, Lizanne               CB West                  26.21q  3 
  6 Steigerwalt, Amber           CB South                 26.39q  1 
  7 Przybylowski, Ariana         Pennridge                26.41q  4 
  8 Horst, Kelsey                CB West                  26.58q  4 
  9 O'Brien, Casey               Pennridge                26.59   1 
 10 Accurso, Devan               CB South                 26.66   3 
 11 Knipe, Alexis                CB East                  26.74   2 
 12 Dean, Leiana                 North Penn               26.79   2 
 13 Johnson, Chloe               North Penn               26.93   4 
 14 Magnant, Emmy                Hatboro-Horsham          26.94   2 
 15 Sarm, Jillian                North Penn               27.02   3 
 16 Brophy, Lauren               Hatboro-Horsham          27.04   3 
 17 Holmes, Kailah               North Penn               27.27   1 
 18 Vandegrift, Meredith         Quakertown               27.49   1 
 19 Korr, Jasmine                Quakertown               27.54   2 
 20 Kearns, Kelli                Souderton                28.10   4 
 21 Johnson, Julie               North Penn               28.28   3 
 22 Bremier, Zoe                 CB West                  28.66   2 
 23 Baumher, Becky               CB West                  29.03   4 
 24 Graham, Sarah                Hatboro-Horsham          29.39   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.73  2008        Ije Iheoma, CR South                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pinkney, Natalia             Pennridge                24.77  
  2 Evans, Jody-Ann              Quakertown               24.99  
  3 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                25.19  
  4 Branch, Jamila               CB West                  25.51  
  5 Furst, Lizanne               CB West                  26.05  
  6 Steigerwalt, Amber           CB South                 26.20  
  7 Przybylowski, Ariana         Pennridge                26.38  
  8 Horst, Kelsey                CB West                  26.52  
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.04  2008        Matt Mindlin, CR North                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hynes, Ryan                  CB South                 22.31Q  4 
  2 Class, Michael               Pennridge                22.42Q  2 
  3 Hackett, Corey               Hatboro-Horsham          22.43Q  1 
  4 Thompson, Vince              CB East                  22.69Q  3 
  5 Kim, John                    Pennridge                22.85q  1 
  5 Gevirtz, Dan                 North Penn               22.85q  2 
  7 Harling, Chris               Pennridge                22.86q  3 
  8 Branch, Greg                 CB West                  23.11q  4 
  9 McIntyre, Andrew             Hatboro-Horsham          23.12   4 
 10 Hagerty, Sean                Pennridge                23.16   3 
 11 Rodriguez, Diomer            Quakertown               23.37   3 
 12 Berkeley, Taylor             CB South                 23.40   2 
 12 Johnson, Tyler               CB East                  23.40   4 
 14 Melair, Domenic              CB South                 23.42   3 
 15 Koehler, Nick                Pennridge                23.43   1 
 16 Attebery, Kevin              North Penn               23.53   1 
 17 Martin, Keiko                Hatboro-Horsham          24.02   2 
 18 Hagerty, Kyle                Pennridge                24.10   4 
 19 Long, Ethan                  CB West                  24.27   2 
 20 Vo, Nalson                   Souderton                24.43   2 
 21 Swope, Tom                   Quakertown               24.68   4 
 22 Nienevees, Manny             Souderton                25.04   3 
 23 Pike, Pat                    Pennridge                25.51   1 
 -- Gannon, Jim                  CB South                   DNF   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.04  2008        Matt Mindlin, CR North                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hynes, Ryan                  CB South                 22.16  
  2 Hackett, Corey               Hatboro-Horsham          22.20  
  3 Thompson, Vince              CB East                  22.31  
  4 Class, Michael               Pennridge                22.36  
  5 Gevirtz, Dan                 North Penn               22.53  
  6 Kim, John                    Pennridge                22.78  
  7 Harling, Chris               Pennridge                22.98  
  8 Branch, Greg                 CB West                  23.08  
 
Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:54.89  2007        Kate Ross, CB East                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Tori                Pennridge             10:33.33M 
  2 McGovern, Meghan             North Penn            10:34.81M 
  3 Eder, Veronica               CB East               10:49.75M 
  4 Sheva, Caitlyn               Pennridge             11:19.40  
  5 Huuki, Louise                CB East               11:24.84  
  6 Iatarola, Meghan             CB West               11:35.38  
  7 Waight, Abby                 CB West               11:50.83  
  8 Willcoxen, Meaghan           CB East               11:56.79  
  9 Brown, Rachel                North Penn            12:04.17  
 10 McGovern, Colleen            North Penn            12:04.74  
 11 DeTorre, Olivia              CB West               12:08.15  
 12 Savage, Kendall              CB East               12:13.51  
 13 Patel, Janki                 North Penn            12:19.02  
 14 Kinkead, Jackie              CB East               12:26.34  
 15 Blanchard, Katie             CB South              12:39.37  
 16 Reimer, Jenna                North Penn            12:46.89  
 17 Bachman, Rachel              CB South              12:48.18  
 18 Kramlik, Hannah              Pennridge             12:50.06  
 19 Hogan, Steph                 CB West               12:51.23  
 20 Donohoe, Chloe               CB South              12:52.50  
 21 Innes, Samantha              Hatboro-Horsham       13:20.40  
 22 Hilliard, Maddie             Hatboro-Horsham       13:45.03  
 23 Davis, Mary                  Pennridge             14:03.16  
 
Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:21.30  2008        Josh Izewski, CB East                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Chris                 CB West                9:35.02  
  2 Brand, Alec                  CB East                9:38.34  
  3 Macauley, Jack               North Penn             9:43.75  
  4 Predhome, Alex               CB West                9:45.17  
  5 Davis, Dan                   North Penn             9:47.86  
  6 Gallagher, Jason             Pennridge              9:59.17  
  7 Grace, Ryan                  North Penn             9:59.99  
  8 Kane, Alex                   CB East               10:04.98  
  9 Ryan, Luke                   CB East               10:09.21  
 10 Linse, Connor                Souderton             10:18.97  
 11 Connor, Shane                CB South              10:23.48  
 12 Marquis, Jack                CB South              10:24.20  
 13 Mitchell, Rob                CB West               10:24.61  
 14 Bedell, Dan                  Souderton             10:26.71  
 15 Balla, Alexander             Quakertown            10:27.53  
 16 Benton, Craig                Pennridge             10:29.51  
 17 Greve, Bobby                 Souderton             10:30.69  
 18 Piscitelli, Brian            North Penn            10:32.31  
 19 Damrat, Tobias               North Penn            10:35.11  
 20 Comber, Casey                Hatboro-Horsham       10:37.99  
 21 Davies, Ian                  CB West               10:40.45  
 22 Fisher, Jacob                Hatboro-Horsham       10:42.78  
 23 Duzsa, Sean                  Souderton             11:02.64  
 24 Iffring, Joe                 Quakertown            12:41.42  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:59.14  2007        Liz Kearins, CB West                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheva, Marissa               Pennridge              4:54.98M 
  2 Gerlach, Tori                Pennridge              4:57.03M 
  3 McGovern, Meghan             North Penn             4:58.63M 
  4 Poiesz, Kaitlin              CB South               5:06.25  
  5 Eder, Veronica               CB East                5:09.65  
  6 Sheva, Caitlyn               Pennridge              5:13.44  
  7 Morris, Lizzy                CB East                5:17.25  
  8 Valenti, Ali                 North Penn             5:18.33  
  9 Hawley, Marissa              CB East                5:22.88  
 10 McDonald, Keelan             CB West                5:23.72  
 11 Patterson, Jacqueline        CB East                5:27.80  
 12 Bresadola, Stephanie         North Penn             5:29.58  
 13 Shewbrooks, Caitlin          CB East                5:30.42  
 14 Huuki, Louise                CB East                5:31.00  
 15 O'Neal, Lydia                Quakertown             5:31.68  
 16 Tramontina, Melanie          Souderton              5:34.36  
 17 Vlasic, Melanie              North Penn             5:36.60  
 18 McGovern, Colleen            North Penn             5:40.74  
 19 Jeffrey, Alyssa              CB South               5:42.76  
 20 Waight, Abby                 CB West                5:43.87  
 21 Walters, Lexi                CB South               5:48.27  
 22 Saugling, Reland             Quakertown             5:49.56  
 23 Hughes, Sarah                Souderton              5:50.14  
 24 Doberstein, Lauren           Hatboro-Horsham        6:38.46  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:18.83  5/14/2011   Alex Izewski, CB East                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hibbs, Sam                   Hatboro-Horsham        4:15.96M 
  2 Trimble, Chris               North Penn             4:17.00M 
  3 Metzler, Nico                CB West                4:17.57M 
  4 Quinn, Conner                Hatboro-Horsham        4:21.50  
  5 Logue, Joseph                Pennridge              4:21.56  
  6 Macauley, Jack               North Penn             4:29.73  
  7 Hiznay, Alex                 CB East                4:29.88  
  8 Davis, Dan                   North Penn             4:33.06  
  9 McLaughlin, Colin            Quakertown             4:33.37  
 10 Predhome, Alex                 CB West                4:34.47  
 11 Morgan, Aj                   CB West                4:37.58  
 12 Schulberger, Matt            Pennridge              4:38.43  
 13 McCadden, Austin             CB South               4:39.23  
 14 Mitchell, Rob                CB West                4:39.41  
 15 Chappell, James              CB South               4:42.97  
 16 Tung, Ryan                   North Penn             4:44.39  
 17 Wilson, James                CB South               4:47.96  
 18 Berry, Chris               CB West                4:48.06  
 19 Ryan, Luke                   CB East                4:51.28  
 20 Piscitelli, Brian            North Penn             4:51.42  
 21 Grace, Ryan                  North Penn             4:56.23  
 22 Ehring, Justin               Hatboro-Horsham        5:04.74  
 23 Fisher, Jacob                Hatboro-Horsham        5:07.81  
 24 Shelly, Stephen              Quakertown             5:07.87  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.46  5/14/2010   Alicia Evans, Quakertown                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Branch, Jamila               CB West                  56.89   3 
  2 Furst, Lizanne               CB West                  58.33   3 
  3 Sheehan, Lindsay             Pennridge                58.89   3 
  4 Stratz, Amber                CB South                 58.90   3 
  5 Knauer, Kelly                CB East                  59.13   3 
  6 Lindsey, Dara                CB East                  59.70   2 
  7 Horner, Jenn                 CB South                 59.74   3 
  8 Horst, Kelsey                CB West                  59.86   3 
  9 Taylor, Courtney             CB West                  59.91   3 
 10 Johnson, Capri               CB South               1:00.48   2 
 11 Nocero, Stacey               Pennridge              1:00.60   2 
 12 Dean, Leiana                 North Penn             1:01.33   2 
 13 Baumher, Becky               CB West                1:01.40   1 
 14 King, Allison                North Penn             1:01.79   2 
 15 Knipe, Alexis                CB East                1:01.82   1 
 16 Rathjens, Kelsey             Quakertown             1:01.87   1 
 17 Bremier, Zoe                 CB West                1:02.05   2 
 18 Renn, Megan                  Quakertown             1:03.28   2 
 19 Hittle, Megan                North Penn             1:03.83   1 
 20 DiNunzio, Alison             North Penn             1:04.59   1 
 21 Lykon, Kolby                 CB West                1:05.21   1 
 22 Oberholzer, Rachel           North Penn             1:08.22   2 
 23 Walter, Amanda               Souderton              1:13.53   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.71  5/14/2011   Connor Manley, CB West                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hackett, Corey               Hatboro-Horsham          49.16   3 
  2 Stenderowicz, Nick           Pennridge                49.25   3 
  3 Ross, Matt                   North Penn               49.64   3 
  4 Kline, Austin                CB West                  50.04   3 
  5 Brophy, Frank                CB East                  50.76   3 
  6 Lowrie, William              Pennridge                50.87   3 
  7 Smith, Ben                   CB West                  51.04   3 
  8 Wright, Ishmael              Quakertown               51.31   2 
  9 Long, Ethan                  CB West                  51.70   3 
 10 Rodriguez, Hamer             Quakertown               51.71   2 
 11 Melair, Domenic              CB South                 52.22   2 
 12 Bonk, Kyle                   CB South                 52.52   2 
 13 Rothenberger, Eric           North Penn               52.67   2 
 14 Corney, Dan                  CB South                 53.31   1 
 15 Boucher, Oliver              CB East                  53.39   2 
 16 Foster, Shane                Pennridge                53.78   1 
 17 Hagerty, Kyle                Pennridge                53.79   2 
 18 Williams, Luke               Pennridge                53.89   2 
 19 Nickerson, Mitch             North Penn               54.25   1 
 20 Shahideh, Kia                CB East                  54.50   1 
 21 Bell, Casey                  CB South                 55.22   1 
 22 Caraccioro, Paul             Souderton                55.80   1 
 23 Brown, Tim                   Hatboro-Horsham          55.89   1 
 -- Leisch, Karl                 Hatboro-Horsham             DQ   1  False Start
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.38  2009        , CB East                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pennridge  'A'                                        48.07M 
     1) Chapman, Taylor                 2) Przybylowski, Ariana           
     3) O'Brien, Casey                  4) Pinkney, Natalia               
  2 CB South  'A'                                         48.45  
     1) Steigerwalt, Amber              2) Cianciarulo, Christina         
     3) Accurso, Devan                  4) Stratz, Amber                  
  3 Quakertown  'A'                                       49.52  
     1) Korr, Jasmine                   2) Pursel, Jordyn                 
     3) Evans, Jody-Ann                 4) Vandegrift, Meredith           
  4 North Penn  'A'                                       50.16  
     1) Jacques, Sydnee                 2) Sarm, Jillian                  
     3) Johnson, Chloe                  4) Wallace, Lexi                  
  5 CB East  'A'                                          50.47  
     1) Daniels, Elizabeth              2) Leventhal, Julia               
     3) Knipe, Alexis                   4) Davidson, Becca                
  6 Hatboro-Horsham  'A'                                  51.05  
  7 CB West  'A'                                          51.13  
  8 Souderton Area  'A'                                   52.56  
     1) Wetzler, Caitlin                2) Almond, Tabatha                
     3) Morgan, Taylor                  4) Kratz, Bailey                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 42.25  5/14/2010   , CB South                                  
                       R Knuckles, Y Zerdoum, T Dougherty, J Eisemann    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CB South  'A'                                         42.48  
     1) Hynes, Ryan                     2) Berkeley, Taylor               
     3) Johnson, Randall                4) Scipione, Nico                 
  2 Pennridge  'A'                                        43.03  
  3 CB East  'A'                                          43.22  
  4 North Penn  'A'                                       44.00                   
  5 Hatboro-Horsham  'A'                                  44.48  
  6 Quakertown  'A'                                       44.54  
  7 CB West  'A'                                          45.40  
  8 Souderton Area  'A'                                   46.37  

Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 43.14  2007        Kayla Hennessey, William Tennent            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacques, Sydnee              North Penn               44.94   3 
  2 Knauer, Kelly                CB East                  45.74   3 
  3 Damon, Sara                  Pennridge                46.67   3 
  4 Gallagher, Allison           Souderton                47.33   3  47.321
  5 Watsey, Jadzia               Pennridge               J47.33   3  47.330
  6 Cornagie, Meghan             CB West                  47.63   2 
  7 Wallace, Lexi                North Penn               48.32   3 
  8 Larouche, Melina             Hatboro-Horsham          48.59   3 
  9 Patterson, Julia             CB West                  48.78   3 
 10 O'Donnell, Quinn             Hatboro-Horsham          49.34   2 
 11 Refice, Angelina             CB West                  49.95   2 
 12 Drozd, Christine             CB South                 50.25   1 
 13 Eberz, Megan                 CB South                 50.38   2 
 14 Faucette, Brienne            Pennridge                50.47   2 
 15 Gibat, Shannon               Quakertown               50.68   2 
 16 Sienkiewicz, Haley           North Penn               50.83   1 
 17 Joerger, Kelli               CB South                 51.17   2 
 18 Scrivano, Lexi               CB East                  51.62   1 
 19 Caya, Andrea                 Pennridge                52.03   2 
 20 Wiener, Sarah                North Penn               52.12   1 
 21 McEwen, Allison              Souderton                52.85   1 
 22 Morgan, Taylor               Souderton                54.67   1 
 23 Post, Laura                  Quakertown               55.59   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 38.19  2008        Steve Topper, Hatboro-Horsham               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hynes, Ryan                  CB South                 38.09M  3 
  2 Harling, Chris               Pennridge                38.94   3 
  3 Trauger, Colby               Pennridge                39.89   3 
  4 Torsitano, Nick              Hatboro-Horsham          40.04   3 
  5 Esposito, Vincent            North Penn               40.26   3 
  6 Rosario, Greg                CB East                  40.53   3 
  7 Gaibler, Riley               North Penn               40.69   2 
  8 Wright, Ishmael              Quakertown               41.47   3 
  9 Koehler, Nick                Pennridge                41.78   2 
 10 Alston, Jared                North Penn               41.83   2 
 11 Kilgannon, Jimmie            CB West                  42.30   2 
 12 Young, Shawn                 CB West                  42.48   3 
 13 Gardner, Evan                CB South                 42.50   2 
 14 Haqq, Qadir                  CB South                 42.61   2 
 15 Newton, Bill                 North Penn               42.90   2 
 16 McFarland, Giulian           Hatboro-Horsham          42.98   1 
 17 Zancolli, Patrick            North Penn               43.24   1 
 18 Quitinsky, Stephen           Quakertown               44.81   1 
 19 Kim, DhungJoo                CB West                  44.96   1 
 20 Lockman, Peter               Souderton                45.42   2 
 21 Baker, Andrew                CB West                  45.82   1 
 22 Jackson, Tyheed              Hatboro-Horsham          46.44   1 
 23 Schlegel, Mitchell           Souderton                46.86   1 
 24 Wood, Eli                    CB East                  48.56   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:14.28  2006        Anna Aagenes, CB West                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheva, Marissa               Pennridge              2:14.76  
  2 Gerlach, Tori                Pennridge              2:16.20  
  3 McGovern, Meghan             North Penn             2:17.36  
  4 Kwapinski, Alexa             CB South               2:20.15  
  5 Haering, Samantha            CB South               2:20.75  
  6 Deckel, Lynne                North Penn             2:21.34  
  7 Krause, Gretchen             CB West                2:21.96  
  8 Berneski, Marissa            CB South               2:23.08  
  9 Berry, Olivia                CB West                2:23.62  
 10 Poiesz, Kaitlin              CB South               2:23.79  
 11 Hutchings, Beth              CB West                2:23.92  
 12 Fox, Moira                   CB West                2:24.59  
 12 Wolfe, Linzi                 Quakertown             2:24.59  
 14 Patterson, Jacqueline        CB East                2:25.16  
 15 Lindsey, Dara                CB East                2:25.51  
 16 McMenamin, Ramsey            Hatboro-Horsham        2:26.30  
 17 Valenti, Ali                 North Penn             2:27.00  
 18 Beer, Janel                  Pennridge              2:27.37  
 19 Brown, Rachel                North Penn             2:27.86  
 20 McGarry, Jessye              Pennridge              2:28.78  
 21 Schneider, Megan             Hatboro-Horsham        2:28.84  
 22 Iatarola, Meghan             CB West                2:29.46  
 23 Ross, Natalie                Souderton              2:30.86  
 24 Stine, Tara                  Quakertown             2:35.59  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.50  5/14/2010   Tom Mallon, CB South                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kohler, Austin               Pennridge              1:54.42  
  2 Logue, Joseph                Pennridge              1:55.25  
  3 Brulliea, Alex               Quakertown             1:56.86  
  4 Hibbs, Sam                   Hatboro-Horsham        1:57.36  
  5 Dickson, Ryan                CB South               1:57.48  
  6 Metzler, Nico                CB West                1:57.99  
  7 Trimble, Chris               North Penn             1:58.39  
  8 Gaffney, Collin              Souderton              1:58.88  
  9 Nemeroff, Jake               CB East                1:59.06  
 10 Khodak, Misha                North Penn             1:59.82  
 11 Quinn, Conner                Hatboro-Horsham        2:00.61  
 12 Masgai, Joe                  Pennridge              2:01.58  
 13 Pettit, Nick                 CB South               2:01.95  
 14 Fielding, Ben                CB South               2:02.32  
 15 Zoleski, Eric                CB West                2:02.43  
 16 Korpa, Michael               North Penn             2:02.74  
 17 LaConey, Joe                 North Penn             2:02.85  
 18 Brand, Alec                  CB East                2:03.14  
 19 Morgan, Aj                   CB West                2:05.10  
 20 Mendrzycki, Greg             Souderton              2:05.63  
 21 Rodolico, Steve              Hatboro-Horsham        2:05.81  
 22 Halteman, Jordon             Pennridge              2:08.31  
 23 Chubb, Kyle                  Quakertown             2:09.45  
 24 Schulberger, Matt            Pennridge              2:09.55  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:54.80  2008        , CB East                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CB West  'A'                                        3:53.15M 
  2 Pennridge  'A'                                      3:55.02  
  3 CB South  'A'                                       3:55.69  
  4 CB East  'A'                                        4:00.91  
  5 Souderton Area  'A'                                 4:09.26  
  6 North Penn  'A'                                     4:10.46  
  7 Quakertown  'A'                                     4:13.04             
  8 Hatboro-Horsham  'A'                                4:21.62  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:20.99  2010        , CB South                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pennridge  'A'                                      3:22.11  
     1) Lowrie, William                 2) Kohler, Austin                 
     3) Stenderowicz, Nick              4) Logue, Joseph                  
  2 CB West  'A'                                        3:22.58  
  3 CB South  'A'                                       3:23.68  
  4 North Penn  'A'                                     3:23.73  
  5 Souderton Area  'A'                                 3:33.26  
  6 CB East  'A'                                        3:33.84  
  7 Hatboro-Horsham  'A'                                3:39.31  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17-11  5/14/2010   Tiffany Penge, Pennridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kratz, Bailey                Souderton             17-07.75  
  2 Jacques, Sydnee              North Penn            17-04.75  
  3 Dusellier, Emily             Souderton             17-02.75  
  4 Suelke, Lauren               Quakertown            17-00.25  
  5 Pinkney, Natalia             Pennridge             16-09.50  
  6 Przybylowski, Ariana         Pennridge             16-09.25  
  7 Pursel, Jordyn               Quakertown            16-07.50  
  8 Cianciarulo, Christina       CB South              16-06.00  
  9 Brophy, Lauren               Hatboro-Horsham      J16-06.00  
 10 Holmes, Kailah               North Penn            16-01.50  
 11 Becker, Grace                CB East               15-11.50  
 12 Mcgeehan, Megan              North Penn            15-10.75  
 13 Przybylowski, Katrina        Pennridge             15-09.25  
 14 Formica, Marissa             CB South              15-08.50  
 15 O'Donnell, Quinn             Hatboro-Horsham       15-08.00  
 16 Refice, Angelina             CB West               15-07.00  
 17 Tompson, Mitch               Pennridge             15-05.50  
 18 Johnson, Capri               CB South              15-01.25  
 19 Guidera, Laura               CB East               14-11.50  
 20 Hittle, Megan                North Penn            14-10.00  
 21 Patterson, Julia             CB West               14-09.00  
 22 Fox, Kaleigh                 CB East               14-05.00  
 23 Connor, Kieran               CB West               13-05.75  
 24 Reigh, Sara                  Quakertown            13-03.50  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6-06  2009        Gentry 09/Pittinger 07, North Penn / Tennent
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deley, Tim                   CB South               6-02.00  
  2 Alston, Jared                North Penn            J6-02.00  
  3 Gaibler, Riley               North Penn             6-00.00  
  4 Tatarowicz, Mike             Pennridge             J6-00.00  
  5 Johnson, Randall             CB South              J6-00.00  
  6 Ehring, Justin               Hatboro-Horsham        5-10.00  
  6 Boardman, Daniel             North Penn             5-10.00  
  8 Nice, Dylan                  Quakertown             5-08.00  
  9 McKeon, Ty                   Souderton              5-06.00  
 10 Smith, Corey                 CB West                5-04.00  
 10 Densmore, Devon              Souderton              5-04.00  
 10 Nieberding, Matt             CB East                5-04.00  
 -- Michael, Peter               Quakertown                  NH  
 -- Wild, Cody                   Souderton                   NH  
 -- Ianotti, Jack                Souderton                   NH  
 -- Hagan, Ryan                  CB East                     NH  
 -- Bryant, Gesse                CB West                     NH  
 -- Gilliland, Jordan            CB West                     NH  
 -- Smith, Ryan                  Hatboro-Horsham             NH  
 -- Smith, Austin                North Penn                  NH  
 -- Koehler, Nick                Pennridge                   NH  
 -- Kolosick, Matt               CB East                     NH  
 
Event 25  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56-05.50  2009        Matt McMurdo, CB West                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garland, John                North Penn            53-07.50  
  2 Kirby, Tevin                 Hatboro-Horsham       53-00.00  
  3 Rosenholtz, Jared            CB South              51-05.25  
  4 Black, Chris                 Hatboro-Horsham       48-04.00  
  5 Licona, Ben                  Souderton             45-06.00  
  6 Schuck, Matt                 Hatboro-Horsham       45-05.50  
  7 Sterling, Ryan               Pennridge             45-00.50  
  8 Flaherty, John               CB South              44-10.25  
  9 Braccia, Dominic             North Penn            44-03.00  
 10 Molnar, John                 Hatboro-Horsham       44-01.25  
 11 Varichione, Christopher      Quakertown            43-05.00  
 12 Dank, Michael                CB South              42-03.00  
 13 Menfee, Corwin               North Penn            41-09.00  
 14 Radkins, Cory                CB West               41-06.50  
 15 Fortna, Ian                  CB West               41-02.00  
 16 Rymdeika, Tom                Pennridge             41-00.25  
 17 Fowler, Zach                 CB South              40-10.00  
 18 Varichione, Andrew           Quakertown            39-07.25  
 19 Kircher, Brian               Pennridge             39-07.00  
 20 Crawford, Ken                Pennridge             39-02.00  
 21 Cucciarrre, Alex             Souderton             39-00.00  
 22 Gerhart, Ray                 North Penn            38-09.00  
 23 Sawyer, Michael              Quakertown            38-07.25  
 24 Farrell, Christian           CB East               36-05.50  
 
Event 26  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 133-03  2005        Stacey Bilan, CB West                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hojnacki, Taylor             CB South                127-06  
  2 Morrison, Kristen            North Penn              118-00  
  3 Johnson, Christine           North Penn              102-06  
  4 McEwen, Olivia               Souderton                98-06  
  5 Stillwagon, Laura            CB West                  98-02  
  6 Livezy, Lauren               CB West                  95-10  
  7 Shegda, Corey                CB East                  95-04  
  8 Mautz, Cait                  CB West                  91-10  
  9 Ryner, Rachel                Quakertown               91-07  
 10 Fox, Ella                    Pennridge                89-11  
 11 Cooley, Liz                  Quakertown               89-00  
 11 Hartman, Shana               CB East                  89-00  
 13 Stephon, Taylor              CB East                  88-02  
 14 Waddington, Victoria         Hatboro-Horsham          86-08  
 15 Segar, Kira                  CB East                  85-05  
 16 Monico, Jen                  Souderton                84-07  
 17 Reagan, Erin                 Souderton                78-05  
 18 Bromley, Morgan              CB East                  77-03  
 19 Perrine, Sammantha           Pennridge                74-03  
 20 Goodspeed, Caitlin           Hatboro-Horsham          69-01  
 21 Cummins, Brianna             Hatboro-Horsham          68-04  
 22 DiDomenico, Ashley           Hatboro-Horsham          66-09  
 -- Souder, Karen                Pennridge                 FOUL  
 -- Gallagher-teske, Karen       CB East                   FOUL  
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22-05  2009        Sean Gentry, North Penn                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hynes, Ryan                  CB South              22-00.75  
  2 Densmore, Devon              Souderton             21-10.75  
  3 Class, Michael               Pennridge            J21-10.75  
  4 Hagerty, Sean                Pennridge             21-10.00  
  5 Button, Jarrett              CB East               20-11.75  
  6 Bohannon, Bryce              North Penn            20-08.75  
  7 Boardman, Daniel             North Penn            20-01.75  
  8 Romanowkski, Blake           Souderton             20-01.50  
  9 Valdez, Jamie                CB West               19-11.75  
 10 Carr, Tahir                  Hatboro-Horsham       19-11.00  
 11 Gevirtz, Dan                 North Penn            19-10.75  
 12 Abramson, Robert             Quakertown            19-10.25  
 13 Kim, DungHa                  CB West               19-05.25  
 14 Sawyer, Michael              Quakertown            19-02.25  
 15 Brown, Dan                   CB South              19-00.25  
 15 McFarland, Giulian           Hatboro-Horsham       19-00.25  
 17 Shigo, Matt                  CB South              19-00.00  
 17 Smith, Ryan                  Hatboro-Horsham       19-00.00  
 19 Hagerty, Kyle                Pennridge             18-06.75  
 20 McKeon, Ty                   Souderton             18-00.25  
 21 Green, Jordan                North Penn            17-09.75  
 22 Ross, Mike                   CB East               17-05.50  
 23 Owens, Riley                 CB West               16-01.00  
 -- Lowrie, William              Pennridge                 FOUL  
 
Event 28  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12-07  2007        Tory Worthen, CR South                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nagele, Stacey               Quakertown            11-00.00  
  2 Goral, Victoria              CB West               10-00.00  
  3 Billy, Dana                  Souderton            J10-00.00  
  4 Cooley, Liz                  Quakertown             9-06.00  
  5 Byrne, Katie                 CB East                9-00.00  
  6 Hansen, Paige                Pennridge             J9-00.00  
  7 Ann Davies, Beth             Quakertown             8-06.00  
  8 Pellechia, Carley            North Penn            J8-06.00  
  9 Connor, Kieran               CB West               J8-06.00  
 10 Ott, Carley                  Quakertown             8-00.00  
 11 Schott, Nicole               North Penn             7-06.00  
 11 Fortner-buczala, Ellie       CB East                7-06.00  
 13 Landis, Nicole               Souderton              7-00.00  
 13 Keefer, Valerie              CB West                7-00.00  
 13 Stagemeyer, Breanna          Hatboro-Horsham        7-00.00  
 13 Clemens, Cheyenne            CB West                7-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5-06  2009        Kristin Smith, Souderton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Kailah               North Penn             5-01.00  
  2 Przybylowski, Katrina        Pennridge             J5-01.00  
  2 Almond, Tabatha              Souderton             J5-01.00  
  4 Becker, Grace                CB East               J5-01.00  
  5 Coffey, Bridget              North Penn             5-00.00  
  6 Cronk, Casie                 Quakertown            J5-00.00  
  7 Scrivano, Lexi               CB East                4-10.00  
  8 Suelke, Lauren               Quakertown            J4-10.00  
  9 Friesen, Joanna              Pennridge             J4-10.00  
  9 Gibat, Shannon               Quakertown            J4-10.00  
  9 Magnant, Emmy                Hatboro-Horsham       J4-10.00  
 12 Yanik, Bella                 CB South               4-08.00  
 13 Adamson, Dana                CB South               4-06.00  
 14 Goral, Victoria              CB West                4-04.00  
 -- Crossland, Cameryn           CB East                     NH  
 -- Roberts, Lizzy               Souderton                   NH  
 -- Brodish, Micayla             Souderton                   NH  
 -- Schlotter, Jess              CB West                     NH  
 -- Refice, Angelina             CB West                     NH  
 
Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 122-08  2009        Ayanna LeBlanc, North Penn                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mautz, Cait                  CB West                 133-11M 
  2 Coffey, Bridget              North Penn              124-09M 
  3 Marger, Julia Mae            North Penn              116-04  
  4 Fox, Ella                    Pennridge               112-11  
  5 Waddington, Victoria         Hatboro-Horsham         111-05  
  6 Reagan, Erin                 Souderton               109-11  
  7 Korsen, Rebecca              Souderton               103-05  
  8 Wisniewski, Julie            CB West                  97-08  
  9 Walker, Abigail              Pennridge                94-05  
 10 Hershey, Sarah               Souderton                93-07  
 11 Stillwagon, Laura            CB West                  89-07  
 12 Patullo, Alexa               CB East                  89-03  
 13 Landis, Lizzie               CB East                  86-03  
 14 Valko, Kristina              CB East                  85-03  
 15 Cowan, Shelly                Quakertown               85-00  
 16 Cummins, Brianna             Hatboro-Horsham          84-10  
 17 Livezy, Lauren               CB West                  84-01  
 18 Jackson, Laura               CB East                  82-00  
 19 Perrine, Sammantha           Pennridge                81-04  
 20 Morrison, Kristen            North Penn               79-11  
 21 Dillon, Juliette             CB West                  78-11  
 22 Schott, Nicole               North Penn               74-09  
 23 Souder, Karen                Pennridge                65-06  
 24 Wackerman, Maddie            Quakertown               61-05  
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 173-11  2005        Brad Vierling, CB East                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romanowkski, Blake           Souderton               150-00  
  2 Kirby, Tevin                 Hatboro-Horsham         146-02  
  3 Varichione, Christopher      Quakertown              139-08  
  4 Fowler, Zach                 CB South                134-09  
  5 Menfee, Corwin               North Penn              131-09  
  6 Molnar, John                 Hatboro-Horsham         129-01  
  7 Varichione, Andrew           Quakertown              128-00  
  8 Black, Chris                 Hatboro-Horsham         127-09  
  8 Garland, John                North Penn              127-09  
 10 Rosenholtz, Jared            CB South                121-00  
 11 Rymdeika, Tom                Pennridge               119-10  
 12 Braccia, Dominic             North Penn              115-11  
 13 Crawford, Ken                Pennridge               114-06  
 14 Williams, John               CB West                 111-04  
 15 McCole, Bob                  CB East                 105-09  
 16 Fortna, Ian                  CB West                 105-06  
 17 Flaherty, John               CB South                103-00  
 18 Bryant, Gesse                CB West                 100-04  
 19 Licona, Ben                  Souderton                97-07  
 20 Hay, Mike                    Souderton                96-06  
 21 Kircher, Brian               Pennridge                94-00  
 22 McConnell, Chris             CB East                  89-05  
 23 Gerhart, Ray                 North Penn               87-10  
 -- Dank, Michael                CB South                  FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15-00  2007        Joe Berry, Hatboro-Horsham                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Corey                 CB West               14-06.00  
  2 Harcher, James               Quakertown            13-06.00  
  3 Esposito, Vincent            North Penn           J13-06.00  
  4 Densmore, Devon              Souderton             13-00.00  
  5 Driver, Nick                 CB East              J13-00.00  
  6 DeMarco, Mike                CB West               12-06.00  
  7 Lockman, Peter               Souderton             12-00.00  
  8 Deckel, Brad                 North Penn           J12-00.00  
  9 McDonald, Shayne             CB East               11-06.00  
  9 Boardman, Daniel             North Penn            11-06.00  
 11 Douple, Jason                CB West               11-00.00  
 11 Raguz, Brandon               CB South              11-00.00  
 13 Swiacki, Matt                Hatboro-Horsham       10-06.00  
 13 Sherwood, Julien             CB South              10-06.00  
 15 Haas, Cote                   Quakertown            10-00.00  
 15 McDonough, Dave              Souderton             10-00.00  
 15 Prabhakar, Shaan             North Penn            10-00.00  
 15 Shegda, Drew                 CB East               10-00.00  
 15 Owens, Riley                 CB West               10-00.00  
 20 Wood, Eli                    CB East                9-06.00  
 20 Kacsur, Wil                  CB East                9-06.00  
 20 Koehler, Nick                Pennridge              9-06.00  
 20 Bazzano, Josh                CB West                9-06.00  
 24 Cianni, Mark                 CB East                9-00.00  
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 195-05  2009        Brett Millar, CB East                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaSalle, Jd                  Hatboro-Horsham         178-10  
  2 Braccia, Dominic             North Penn              170-09  
  3 Dubyk, John                  Pennridge               166-09  
  4 Conard, Eric                 Souderton               153-02  
  5 Butkiss, Jackson             CB West                 152-08  
  6 Bryant, Gesse                CB West                 151-11  
  7 Locke, Sean                  Hatboro-Horsham         151-10  
  8 Attebery, Kevin              North Penn              151-06  
  9 Fernandez, Will              CB West                 150-06  
 10 Hewitt, Colton               Pennridge               146-05  
 11 Cucciarrre, Alex             Souderton               146-02  
 12 Varichione, Andrew           Quakertown              141-07  
 13 Mcmahon, Matt                North Penn              141-05  
 14 Bahry, Eric                  Quakertown              140-07  
 15 McCole, Bob                  CB East                 137-05  
 16 Humski, Scott                Hatboro-Horsham         132-06  
 17 Young, Travis                Hatboro-Horsham         131-03  
 18 Williams, John               CB West                 130-02  
 19 Sloan, David                 Souderton               127-00  
 20 Esposito, Vincent            North Penn              124-09  
 21 Romanowkski, Blake           Souderton               123-06  
 22 Bassion, David               CB South                116-10  
 23 Bernard, Josh                CB East                 116-09  
 24 Turchick, James              CB South                 97-04  
 
Event 34  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36-09  2009        Ali Gillen, CB East                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacques, Sydnee              North Penn            37-01.75M 
  2 Cianciarulo, Christina       CB South              35-09.25  
  3 Dusellier, Emily             Souderton             35-06.75  
  4 Suelke, Lauren               Quakertown            35-05.75  
  5 Holmes, Kailah               North Penn            34-09.50  
  6 Przybylowski, Ariana         Pennridge             34-04.50  
  7 Mcgeehan, Megan              North Penn            34-00.00  
  8 Becker, Grace                CB East               33-01.75  
  9 Tompson, Mitch               Pennridge             32-06.00  
 10 Guidera, Laura               CB East               32-00.25  
 11 Pursel, Jordyn               Quakertown            32-00.00  
 12 Przybylowski, Katrina        Pennridge             31-02.50  
 13 Kearns, Kelli                Souderton             30-10.75  
 14 Hittle, Megan                North Penn            30-08.50  
 15 O'Donnell, Quinn             Hatboro-Horsham       30-05.50  
 16 Dougherty, Shannon           CB South              30-01.75  
 17 Schott, Nicole               North Penn            29-00.00  
 18 O'Donnell, Nikki             Souderton             28-05.25  
 19 Schlotter, Jess              CB West               27-10.00  
 20 Connor, Kieran               CB West               27-01.00  
 20 Magasich, Ali                CB South              27-01.00  
 22 Wohlpart, Jenna              CB West               26-09.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 42-02.25  2008        Gabriella Rinehart, Norristown           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hojnacki, Taylor             CB South              36-05.50  
  2 Waddington, Victoria         Hatboro-Horsham       36-00.75  
  3 Morrison, Kristen            North Penn            34-09.00  
  4 Johnson, Christine           North Penn            33-07.00  
  5 McEwen, Olivia               Souderton             33-02.50  
  6 Mautz, Cait                  CB West               33-00.00  
  7 Perrine, Sammantha           Pennridge             32-04.75  
  8 Livezy, Lauren               CB West               31-01.75  
  9 Patullo, Alexa               CB East               29-00.25  
 10 Gallagher-teske, Karen       CB East               28-11.50  
 11 Mallon, Morgan               Hatboro-Horsham       28-08.00  
 12 Korsen, Rebecca              Souderton             28-03.00  
 13 Dillon, Juliette             CB West               28-02.50  
 14 DiDomenico, Ashley           Hatboro-Horsham       28-00.75  
 15 Fox, Ella                    Pennridge             27-09.00  
 16 Stillwagon, Laura            CB West               27-03.50  
 17 Ryner, Rachel                Quakertown            27-03.00  
 18 Reagan, Erin                 Souderton             27-00.50  
 19 Souder, Karen                Pennridge             25-09.75  
 20 Valko, Kristina              CB East               24-10.00  
 21 Cooley, Liz                  Quakertown            24-06.00  
 22 Shegda, Corey                CB East               24-01.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 47-06  2008        Godwin Omo-Ekpadi, Norristown               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alston, Jared                North Penn            43-02.75  
  2 Tatarowicz, Mike             Pennridge             42-11.75  
  3 Hagerty, Sean                Pennridge             42-09.75  
  4 Boardman, Daniel             North Penn            42-07.75  
  5 Lowrie, William              Pennridge             41-09.50  
  6 Jadwin, Michael              CB South              41-03.75  
  7 Densmore, Devon              Souderton             40-10.50  
  8 Deley, Tim                   CB South              40-08.75  
  9 Michael, Peter               Quakertown            40-01.50  
 10 Bohannon, Bryce              North Penn            40-00.25  
 10 Stenderowicz, Nick           Pennridge             40-00.25  
 12 Button, Jarrett              CB East               39-07.50  
 13 Carr, Tahir                  Hatboro-Horsham       38-08.00  
 14 Gevirtz, Dan                 North Penn            38-07.75  
 15 Shigo, Matt                  CB South              37-11.00  
 16 Sloan, David                 Souderton             37-05.75  
 17 DeMarco, Mike                CB West               37-01.25  
 18 Smith, Ryan                  Hatboro-Horsham       36-07.50  
 19 Green, Jordan                North Penn            35-05.25  
 20 Malriat, Jonah               CB West               35-00.75  
 21 Locke, Sean                  Hatboro-Horsham       33-10.25  
 -- Abramson, Robert             Quakertown                FOUL  


Number of Elite performances: 125

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hackett, Corey (Hatboro-Horsham,PA)
Hibbs, Sam (Hatboro-Horsham,PA)
Trimble, Chris (North Penn,PA)
Quinn, Conner (Hatboro-Horsham,PA)
Metzler, Nico (Central Bucks West,PA)
Logue, Joseph (Pennridge,PA)
Class, Michael (Pennridge,PA)
Hynes, Ryan (Central Bucks South,PA)
Thompson, Vince (Central Bucks East,PA)
Esposito, Vincent (North Penn,PA)
Harling, Chris (Pennridge,PA)
Trauger, Colby (Pennridge,PA)
Torsitano, Nick (Hatboro-Horsham,PA)
Alston, Jared (North Penn,PA)
Rosario, Greg (Central Bucks East,PA)
Gaiber, Riley (North Penn,PA)
Koehler, Nick (Pennridge,PA)
Wright, Ishmael (Quakertown,PA)
Brand, Alec (Central Bucks East,PA)
Berry, Chris (Central Bucks West,PA)
Ross, Matt (North Penn,PA)
Stenderowicz, Nick (Pennridge,PA)
Boys Relay (Central Bucks East,PA)
Boys Relay (North Penn,PA)
Boys Relay (Pennridge,PA)
Boys Relay (Central Bucks South,PA)
Boys Relay (Central Bucks West,PA)
Kohler, Austin (Pennridge,PA)
Dickson, Ryan (Central Bucks South,PA)
Nemeroff, Jake (Central Bucks East,PA)
Khodak, Misha (North Penn,PA)
Brulliea, Alex (Quakertown,PA)
Gaffney, Collin (Souderton Area,PA)
Lasalle, Jd (Hatboro-Horsham,PA)
Smith, Corey (Central Bucks West,PA)
Kirby, Tevin (Hatboro-Horsham,PA)
Garland, John (North Penn,PA)
Rosenholtz, Jared (Central Bucks South,PA)
Evans, Jody-Ann (Quakertown,PA)
Pinkney, Natalia (Pennridge,PA)
Chapman, Taylor (Pennridge,PA)
Cianciarulo, Christina (Central Bucks South,PA)
Jacques, Sydnee (North Penn,PA)
Mcgovern, Meghan (North Penn,PA)
Gerlach, Tori (Pennridge,PA)
Sheva, Marissa (Pennridge,PA)
Poiesz, Kaitlin (Central Bucks West,PA)
Branch, Jamila (Central Bucks West,PA)
Knauer, Kelly (Central Bucks East,PA)
Cornagie, Meghan (Central Bucks West,PA)
Damon, Sara (Pennridge,PA)
Gallagher, Allison (Souderton Area,PA)
Watsey, Jadzia (Pennridge,PA)
Sheva, Caitlyn (Pennridge,PA)
Eder, Veronica (Central Bucks East,PA)
Hukki, Louise (Central Bucks East,PA)
Sheehan, Lindsay (Pennridge,PA)
Furst, Lizanne (Central Bucks West,PA)
Horst, Kelsey (Central Bucks West,PA)
Stratz, Amber (Central Bucks South,PA)
Horner, Jenn (Central Bucks South,PA)
Lindsey, Dara (Central Bucks East,PA)
Taylor, Courtney (Central Bucks West,PA)
Girls Relay (Pennridge,PA)
Girls Relay (Quakertown,PA)
Girls Relay (Central Bucks South,PA)
Girls Relay (Central Bucks East,PA)
Girls Relay (Central Bucks West,PA)
Girls Relay (North Penn,PA)
Hojnacki, Taylor (Central Bucks West,PA)
Mautz, Cait (Central Bucks West,PA)
Coffey, Bridget (North Penn,PA)
Suelke, Lauren (Quakertown,PA)
Dusellier, Emily (Souderton Area,PA)
Kratz, Bailey (Souderton Area,PA)
Nagele, Stacey (Quakertown,PA)
Waddington, Victoria (Hatboro-Horsham,PA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100H 14.78 Jacques, Sydnee, , North Penn
DS STATE- G-100 12.20p Evans, Jody-Ann, , Quakertown
DS STATE- G-100 12.22p Chapman, Taylor, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-100 12.31p Pinkney, Natalia, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-100 12.31p Cianciarulo, Christina, , Cb South
DS STATE- G-100 12.01 Evans, Jody-Ann, , Quakertown
DS STATE- G-100 12.14 Pinkney, Natalia, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-100 12.32 Chapman, Taylor, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-100 12.43 Cianciarulo, Christina, , Cb South
DS STATE- B-100 10.88p Hackett, Corey, , Hatboro-Horsham
DS STATE- B-100 10.79 Hackett, Corey, , Hatboro-Horsham
G-4x800 9:18.12 Girls Relay, , Pennridge
G-4x800 9:30.92 Girls Relay, , Cb South
G-4x800 9:31.50 Girls Relay, , North Penn
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:38.07 Girls Relay, , Cb East
B-4x800 7:51.94 Boys Relay, , Pennridge
B-4x800 7:58.38 Boys Relay, , North Penn
DS STATE- G-200 25.41p Pinkney, Natalia, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-200 25.53p Chapman, Taylor, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-200 25.54p Evans, Jody-Ann, , Quakertown
DS STATE- G-200 25.74p Branch, Jamila, , Cb West
DS STATE- G-200 24.77 Pinkney, Natalia, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-200 24.99 Evans, Jody-Ann, , Quakertown
DS STATE- G-200 25.19 Chapman, Taylor, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-200 25.51 Branch, Jamila, , Cb West
DS STATE- B-200 22.31p Hynes, Ryan, , Cb South
DS STATE- B-200 22.42p Class, Michael, , Pennridge
DS STATE- B-200 22.43p Hackett, Corey, , Hatboro-Horsham
DS STATE- B-200 22.16 Hynes, Ryan, , Cb South
DS STATE- B-200 22.20 Hackett, Corey, , Hatboro-Horsham
DS STATE- B-200 22.31 Thompson, Vince, , Cb East
DS STATE- B-200 22.36 Class, Michael, , Pennridge
G-3200 10:33.33 Gerlach, Tori, , Pennridge
G-3200 10:34.81 Mcgovern, Meghan, , North Penn
G-3200 10:49.75 Eder, Veronica, , Cb East
DS STATE- G-3200 11:19.40 Sheva, Caitlyn, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-3200 11:24.84 Huuki, Louise, , Cb East
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.02 Berry, Chris, , Cb West
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.34 Brand, Alec, , Cb East
G-1600 4:54.98 Sheva, Marissa, , Pennridge
G-1600 4:57.03 Gerlach, Tori, , Pennridge
G-1600 4:58.63 Mcgovern, Meghan, , North Penn
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.25 Poiesz, Kaitlin, , Cb South
B-1600 4:15.96 Hibbs, Sam, , Hatboro-Horsham
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.00 Trimble, Chris, , North Penn
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.57 Metzler, Nico, , Cb West
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.50 Quinn, Conner, , Hatboro-Horsham
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.56 Logue, Joseph, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-400 56.89 Branch, Jamila, , Cb West
DS STATE- G-400 58.33 Furst, Lizanne, , Cb West
DS STATE- G-400 58.89 Sheehan, Lindsay, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-400 58.90 Stratz, Amber, , Cb South
DS STATE- G-400 59.13 Knauer, Kelly, , Cb East
DS STATE- G-400 59.70 Lindsey, Dara, , Cb East
DS STATE- G-400 59.74 Horner, Jenn, , Cb South
DS STATE- G-400 59.86 Horst, Kelsey, , Cb West
DS STATE- G-400 59.91 Taylor, Courtney, , Cb West
DS STATE- B-400 49.16 Hackett, Corey, , Hatboro-Horsham
DS STATE- B-400 49.25 Stenderowicz, Nick, , Pennridge
DS STATE- B-400 49.64 Ross, Matt, , North Penn
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.07 Girls Relay, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.45 Girls Relay, , Cb South
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.52 Girls Relay, , Quakertown
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.48 Boys Relay, , Cb South
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.03 Boys Relay, , Pennridge
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.22 Boys Relay, , Cb East
DS STATE- B-4x100 44.00 Boys Relay, , North Penn
DS STATE- G-300H 44.94 Jacques, Sydnee, , North Penn
DS STATE- G-300H 45.74 Knauer, Kelly, , Cb East
DS STATE- G-300H 46.67 Damon, Sara, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-300H 47.33 Gallagher, Allison, , Souderton
DS STATE- G-300H 47.33 Watsey, Jadzia, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-300H 47.63 Cornagie, Meghan, , Cb West
B-300H 38.09 Hynes, Ryan, , Cb South
DS STATE- B-300H 38.94 Harling, Chris, , Pennridge
DS STATE- B-300H 39.89 Trauger, Colby, , Pennridge
DS STATE- B-300H 40.04 Torsitano, Nick, , Hatboro-Horsham
DS STATE- B-300H 40.26 Esposito, Vincent, , North Penn
DS STATE- B-300H 40.53 Rosario, Greg, , Cb East
DS STATE- B-300H 40.69 Gaibler, Riley, , North Penn
DS STATE- B-300H 41.47 Wright, Ishmael, , Quakertown
DS STATE- B-300H 41.78 Koehler, Nick, , Pennridge
DS STATE- B-300H 41.83 Alston, Jared, , North Penn
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.76 Sheva, Marissa, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.20 Gerlach, Tori, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.36 Mcgovern, Meghan, , North Penn
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.42 Kohler, Austin, , Pennridge
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.25 Logue, Joseph, , Pennridge
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.86 Brulliea, Alex, , Quakertown
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.36 Hibbs, Sam, , Hatboro-Horsham
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.48 Dickson, Ryan, , Cb South
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.99 Metzler, Nico, , Cb West
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.39 Trimble, Chris, , North Penn
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.88 Gaffney, Collin, , Souderton
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.06 Nemeroff, Jake, , Cb East
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.82 Khodak, Misha, , North Penn
G-4x400 3:53.15 Girls Relay, , Cb West
G-4x400 3:55.02 Girls Relay, , Pennridge
G-4x400 3:55.69 Girls Relay, , Cb South
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.91 Girls Relay, , Cb East
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.11 Boys Relay, , Pennridge
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.58 Boys Relay, , Cb West
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.68 Boys Relay, , Cb South
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.73 Boys Relay, , North Penn
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.75 Kratz, Bailey, , Souderton
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.75 Jacques, Sydnee, , North Penn
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.75 Dusellier, Emily, , Souderton
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.25 Suelke, Lauren, , Quakertown
DS STATE- B-SP 53'7.5 Garland, John, , North Penn
DS STATE- B-SP 53'0.0 Kirby, Tevin, , Hatboro-Horsham
DS STATE- B-SP 51'5.25 Rosenholtz, Jared, , Cb South
DS STATE- G-DT 127'6.0 Hojnacki, Taylor, , Cb South
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.75 Hynes, Ryan, , Cb South
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Nagele, Stacey, , Quakertown
DS STATE- G-JT 133'11.0 Mautz, Cait, , Cb West
DS STATE- G-JT 124'9.0 Coffey, Bridget, , North Penn
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Smith, Corey, , Cb West
DS STATE- B-JT 178'10.0 Lasalle, Jd, , Hatboro-Horsham
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'1.75 Jacques, Sydnee, , North Penn
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'9.25 Cianciarulo, Christina, , Cb South
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.75 Dusellier, Emily, , Souderton
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'5.75 Suelke, Lauren, , Quakertown
DS STATE- G-SP 36'5.5 Hojnacki, Taylor, , Cb South
DS STATE- G-SP 36'0.75 Waddington, Victoria, , Hatboro-Horsham
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.75 Alston, Jared, , North Penn

Number of Elite performances: 16
Number of DS State performances: 109

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State