Meet Name: GMC Conference
Meet Date: 2012-05-15
Meet Location: Brookfield,WI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2012 09:13 PM
                        GMC Conference Meet - 5/15/2012                        
                                Brookfield, WI.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ngozi Musa                FR Divine Savio             12.77Q  3 
  2 Toney Lock                JR Hamilton                 12.84Q  2 
  3 Claire Gordee             SR Wauwatosa Ea             12.92Q  1 
  4 Casey Allen               JR Hamilton                 13.19q  1 
  5 Asiah Meredith            SR Menomonee Fa             13.20q  1 
  6 Chisom Obasih             FR Brookfield C             13.22q  2 
  7 Mary Hurrle               JR Divine Savio             13.28q  2 
  8 Aerial Holt               JR Menomonee Fa             13.31q  2 
  9 Natalie Wissing           SO Divine Savio             13.32   1 
 10 Stephanie Streicher       SR West Allis N             13.37   3 
 11 Jasmine Williams          JR Hamilton                 13.48   3 
 12 Jasmine Watson            FR Brookfield E             13.52   3 
 13 Malorie Janechek          SO Menomonee Fa             13.53   3 
 14 Cheyenne Fischer          JR Brookfield E             13.59   2 
 15 Lauren Englehart          SR Brookfield E             13.71   1 
 16 Brianna Nelson            SO West Allis C             14.39   3 
 17 Emma Johnson              SO Wauwatosa Ea             14.39   3 
 18 Reina Anderson            FR Wauwatosa Ea             14.49   2 
 19 Nicole Flagge             FR West Allis N             14.78   2 
 20 Coral Davis               FR West Allis C             14.79   2 
 21 Selena Perez              SO West Allis C             15.51   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ngozi Musa                FR Divine Savio             12.56   10   
  2 Toney Lock                JR Hamilton                 12.65    8   
  3 Claire Gordee             SR Wauwatosa Ea             12.81    6   
  4 Chisom Obasih             FR Brookfield C             13.22    5   
  5 Asiah Meredith            SR Menomonee Fa             13.24    4   
  6 Casey Allen               JR Hamilton                 13.24    3   
  7 Mary Hurrle               JR Divine Savio             13.24    2   
  8 Aerial Holt               JR Menomonee Fa             13.42    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikayla Robertson         JR Menomonee Fa             26.21Q  1 
  2 Claire Gordee             SR Wauwatosa Ea             26.61Q  3 
  3 Nubia Lloyd               JR Divine Savio             26.78Q  2 
  4 Alissa Elwing             JR Brookfield C             26.78q  1 
  5 Amanda Landergott         JR Hamilton                 26.81q  3 
  6 Jessica Robinson          SO Menomonee Fa             27.26q  3 
  7 Lauren Dillon             FR Wauwatosa Ea             27.33q  2 
  8 Sami Leach                SO Divine Savio             27.63q  1 
  9 Chisom Obasih             FR Brookfield C             28.26   2 
 10 Kaz Hoffmann              JR Wauwatosa Ea             28.46   1 
 11 Katlynn Mushall           FR Hamilton                 28.98   1 
 12 Tory Felker               SR Brookfield E             29.00   1 
 13 Shelby Jacob              SR Brookfield E             29.35   3 
 14 Jasmine Williams          JR Hamilton                 29.38   2 
 15 Elyse Linsmeier           SR Brookfield E             29.54   2 
 16 Susie Melk                FR West Allis N             29.73   2 
 17 Erin Clancy               JR Divine Savio             29.96   3 
 18 Brianna Nelson            SO West Allis C             30.16   3 
 19 Selena Perez              SO West Allis C             31.75   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Claire Gordee             SR Wauwatosa Ea             26.10   10   
  2 Alissa Elwing             JR Brookfield C             26.25    8   
  3 Mikayla Robertson         JR Menomonee Fa             26.83    6   
  4 Amanda Landergott         JR Hamilton                 26.91    5   
  5 Jessica Robinson          SO Menomonee Fa             27.44    4   
  6 Nubia Lloyd               JR Divine Savio             27.52    3   
  7 Lauren Dillon             FR Wauwatosa Ea             27.78    2   
  8 Sami Leach                SO Divine Savio             28.78    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Robertson         JR Menomonee Fa             58.04   3  10   
  2 Claire Gordee             SR Wauwatosa Ea             59.54   3   8   
  3 Alissa Elwing             JR Brookfield C           1:00.91   3   6   
  4 Jennifer Fox              SO Brookfield C           1:01.86   2   5   
  5 Lauren Dillon             FR Wauwatosa Ea           1:01.92   3   4   
  6 Molly Neimi               JR Brookfield E           1:02.57   3   3   
  7 Jourdan Davis             JR West Allis C           1:03.02   3   2   
  8 Shannon Ganzer            FR Divine Savio           1:03.38   3   1   
  9 Analie Tuchalski          FR Brookfield C           1:03.54   2 
 10 Samantha Haganow          FR Hamilton               1:03.94   3 
 11 Sophie Hammann            FR Hamilton               1:04.48   1 
 12 Claire Klement            JR Divine Savio           1:04.56   2 
 13 Nicole Pena               SO Hamilton               1:05.04   2 
 14 Tory Felker               SR Brookfield E           1:06.60   2 
 15 Carly Manning             SO Wauwatosa Ea           1:06.90   1 
 16 Katie Koier               JR Menomonee Fa           1:07.16   1 
 17 Kristen Folger            JR West Allis N           1:07.18   2 
 18 Coral Davis               FR West Allis C           1:07.25   2 
 19 Elyse Linsmeier           SR Brookfield E           1:07.74   1 
 20 Laura Kovach              SR West Allis C           1:09.73   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Flatley         SO Brookfield C           2:18.83   10   
  2 Katie Pollari             SO Hamilton               2:21.59    8   
  3 Ashlyn Paulson            FR Hamilton               2:23.03    6   
  4 Jordy Schmidt             SO Wauwatosa Ea           2:23.39    5   
  5 Paulina Agnello           SO Brookfield C           2:24.16    4   
  6 Allyx Kvasnicka           SO Brookfield E           2:24.93    3   
  7 Ellie Probst              SO West Allis N           2:25.55    2   
  8 Sheila Kilb               SR Brookfield C           2:25.93    1   
  9 Kelly Thompson            JR Divine Savio           2:28.07  
 10 Nicole Kashian            SR Wauwatosa Ea           2:29.24  
 11 Claire Assana             SO Divine Savio           2:30.60  
 12 Emily Newton              JR Brookfield E           2:32.49  
 13 Kathleen Browne           SR Brookfield E           2:37.48  
 14 Emily Jacobs              FR Menomonee Fa           2:39.86  
 15 Abby Kerschner            SO Divine Savio           2:39.91  
 16 Erin Birschbach           JR Menomonee Fa           2:40.23  
 17 Laura Kovach              SR West Allis C           2:41.11  
 18 Ginger Johnson            SO Wauwatosa Ea           2:41.84  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Schudrowitz       SO Wauwatosa Ea           4:59.16   10   
  2 Elizabeth Flatley         SO Brookfield C           4:59.55    8   
  3 Maddie Timm               SR Brookfield E           5:16.51    6   
  4 Jordy Schmidt             SO Wauwatosa Ea           5:18.37    5   
  5 Danielle Kulpins          SO Brookfield C           5:21.31    4   
  6 Paulina Agnello           SO Brookfield C           5:21.33    3   
  7 Bethel Assefa             SR Wauwatosa Ea           5:26.96    2   
  8 Shannon Downs             SR Hamilton               5:27.62    1   
  9 Kathleen Browne           SR Brookfield E           5:40.87  
 10 Briana Mathison           SO Brookfield E           5:46.17  
 11 Katie Wardinski           FR West Allis C           5:53.26  
 12 Margot Garcia-Valez       SO Divine Savio           5:53.34  
 13 Abby Kerschner            SO Divine Savio           5:55.14  
 14 Katie Frommelt            JR Divine Savio           5:58.03  
 15 Taylor Burns              JR Hamilton               5:59.00  
 16 Jenna Dwyer               SO Menomonee Fa           5:59.08  
 17 Melissa Braunreiter       SR Hamilton               6:09.11  
 18 Eilish Zembilici          JR Menomonee Fa           6:09.78  
 19 Jessica Trapp             SR West Allis N           6:16.51  
 20 Deven Hanzel              SR West Allis N           6:31.27  
 21 Kerianne Pawley           SO Menomonee Fa           6:35.87  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Schudrowitz       SO Wauwatosa Ea          11:17.97   10   
  2 Maddie Timm               SR Brookfield E          11:30.13    8   
  3 Megan Paule               FR Menomonee Fa          11:35.77    6   
  4 Danielle Kulpins          SO Brookfield C          11:55.05    5   
  5 Megan Hlava               FR Brookfield C          12:16.53    4   
  6 Jessie Austin             FR Brookfield E          12:28.48    3   
  7 Julia Barnes              SR Brookfield E          12:33.83    2   
  8 Abby Pranghofer           SR West Allis C          12:36.15    1   
  9 Lisa Feldmann             SR Divine Savio          12:41.58  
 10 Greta Grum                JR Divine Savio          12:43.94  
 11 Lauren Glomski            SR Brookfield C          12:44.08  
 12 Anna Brook Lowery         SO Divine Savio          13:04.80  
 13 Andrea Schaefer           SR Wauwatosa Ea          13:10.08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nina Dismukes             SR Brookfield E             16.42Q  1 
  2 Emma Lodl                 SR Menomonee Fa             17.32Q  2 
  3 Veronica Porubsky         JR Brookfield C             17.39q  2 
  4 Nicole Zeman              JR Hamilton                 17.42q  1 
  5 Maddy Henderson           JR Divine Savio             17.58q  1 
  6 Natalie Schmitz           JR Brookfield C             17.82q  1 
  7 Jenna Hatab               SR Brookfield E             17.99q  2 
  8 Kelsey Linsmeier          SO Brookfield E             18.42q  2 
  9 Daniella Silva            SR West Allis C             18.45   2 
 10 Leah Magill               FR Divine Savio             18.60   1 
 11 Diamond Muldrow           JR Menomonee Fa             18.70   1 
 12 Maggie Roethle            FR Divine Savio             18.91   2 
 13 Hayley Drehmel            SR West Allis N             19.86   2 
 14 Anna Stessl               JR West Allis C             20.84   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nina Dismukes             SR Brookfield E             15.96   10   
  2 Veronica Porubsky         JR Brookfield C             16.63    8   
  3 Emma Lodl                 SR Menomonee Fa             17.01    6   
  4 Nicole Zeman              JR Hamilton                 17.35    5   
  5 Natalie Schmitz           JR Brookfield C             17.44    4   
  6 Maddy Henderson           JR Divine Savio             17.51    3   
  7 Jenna Hatab               SR Brookfield E             18.18    2   
  8 Kelsey Linsmeier          SO Brookfield E             18.87    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alisha Harper             SO Brookfield E             46.83   3  10   
  2 Nicole Zeman              JR Hamilton                 49.10   3   8   
  3 Emma Lodl                 SR Menomonee Fa             49.14   3   6   
  4 Dana Batchelor            SO West Allis C             50.24   3   5   
  5 Nina Dismukes             SR Brookfield E             50.78   3   4   
  6 Veronica Porubsky         JR Brookfield C             51.75   3   3   
  7 Paige Wernicke            SO Brookfield C             52.30   2   2   
  8 Jenna Hatab               SR Brookfield E             53.09   3   1   
  9 Maggie Roethle            FR Divine Savio             53.43   3 
 10 Leah Magill               FR Divine Savio             53.84   2 
 11 Diamond Muldrow           JR Menomonee Fa             54.15   2 
 12 Nile Lloyd                FR Divine Savio             55.44   2 
 13 Shannon Brown             JR Hamilton                 59.70   1 
 14 Daniella Silva            SR West Allis C           1:00.51   1 
 15 Hayley Drehmel            SR West Allis N           1:00.89   2 
 16 Anna Stessl               JR West Allis C           1:01.88   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                              49.30   10   
  2 Divine Savior Holy A                                  50.42    8   
  3 Menomonee Falls                                       51.26    6   
  4 Brookfield East                                       51.71    5   
  5 West Allis Central                                    52.60    4   
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha                                  53.47    3   
  7 Brookfield Central                                    53.84    2   
  8 Wauwatosa East                                        54.55    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                            1:41.85   10   
  2 Divine Savior Holy A                                1:45.10    8   
  3 Menomonee Falls                                     1:47.22    6   
  4 Brookfield East                                     1:49.06    5   
  5 Brookfield Central                                  1:52.14    4   
  6 West Allis Central                                  1:54.72    3   
  7 Wauwatosa East                                      1:54.94    2   
  8 West Allis Nathan Ha                                2:00.93    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookfield Central                                 10:07.26   10   
  2 Brookfield East                                    10:14.82    8   
  3 Menomonee Falls                                    10:22.61    6   
  4 Wauwatosa East                                     10:31.61    5   
  5 West Allis Nathan Ha                               10:33.38    4   
  6 Divine Savior Holy A                               10:36.10    3   
  7 Hamilton                                           10:39.28    2   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Poole                SR Menomonee Fa           5-00.00   10   
  2 Haley Precia              JR Menomonee Fa           4-10.00    8   
  3 Sami Leach                SO Divine Savio           4-10.00    6   
  4 Jade Race                 SR Brookfield E           4-10.00    5   
  5 Natalie Schmitz           JR Brookfield C           4-10.00    4   
  6 Elizabeth Brunner         FR West Allis N           4-08.00    2.50
  6 Molly Young               JR Divine Savio           4-08.00    2.50
  8 Madoline Molnor           JR Menomonee Fa           4-08.00    1   
  9 Abbey Tangney             JR Divine Savio           4-08.00  
 10 Jessica Bourdow           FR Brookfield C           4-06.00  
 10 Carly Manning             SO Wauwatosa Ea           4-06.00  
 10 Shaelyn Ziegler           SO Brookfield C           4-06.00  
 -- Khadiya Hollingsworth     FR Brookfield E                NH  
 -- Kristen Folger            JR West Allis N                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Larson             JR West Allis C          11-06.00   10   
  2 Shannon Burke             SR Hamilton              11-00.00    8   
  3 Elizabeth Elliot          JR West Allis N           9-06.00    6   
  4 Madoline Molnor           JR Menomonee Fa           9-00.00    4.50
  4 Kathy O'Hara              SR West Allis N           9-00.00    4.50
  6 Maggie O'Neill            SR Brookfield E           9-00.00    3   
  7 Erin Barbeau              SR West Allis N           9-00.00    2   
  8 Samantha Madrzak          SO Menomonee Fa           8-06.00    1   
  9 Mai Linh Schuh            SR Brookfield E           8-00.00  
  9 Leah Klingaman            FR Brookfield C           8-00.00  
  9 Jordan Lawrence           JR Brookfield E           8-00.00  
 12 Milena Latinovich         SR Brookfield C           7-06.00  
 -- Emily Strack              JR Brookfield C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ngozi Musa                FR Divine Savio          17-11.00   10   
  2 Alisha Harper             SO Brookfield E          16-10.25    8   
  3 Aerial Holt               JR Menomonee Fa          16-07.00    6   
  4 Alex Poole                SR Menomonee Fa          16-06.00    5   
  5 Claire Gordee             SR Wauwatosa Ea          15-07.50    4   
  6 Jaclyn Jorgensen          SR Menomonee Fa          15-06.00    3   
  7 Katherine Taylor          SR Divine Savio          15-05.50    2   
  8 Natalie Schmitz           JR Brookfield C          15-05.00    1   
  9 Stephanie Streicher       SR West Allis N          15-01.50  
 10 Katie Schwarz             JR Brookfield E          14-08.00  
 11 Natalie Melk              SR West Allis N          14-03.50  
 12 Kelsey Linsmeier          SO Brookfield E          13-09.00  
 13 Jackie Holliday           SR West Allis N          13-02.00  
 14 Lauren Gehl               SR Brookfield C          13-01.00  
 15 Bryn Adams                SO Brookfield C          12-07.00  
 16 Samantha May              SO Hamilton              12-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikayla Robertson         JR Menomonee Fa          36-00.00   10   
  2 Alisha Harper             SO Brookfield E          35-09.00    8   
  3 Lauren Englehart          SR Brookfield E          32-11.75    6   
  4 Katie Schwarz             JR Brookfield E          32-10.50    5   
  5 Haley Precia              JR Menomonee Fa          32-07.00    4   
  6 Natalie Schmitz           JR Brookfield C          32-06.00    3   
  7 Aerial Holt               JR Menomonee Fa          32-00.50    2   
  8 Elizabeth Brunner         FR West Allis N          32-00.00    1   
  9 Maddie Fisher             SR Wauwatosa Ea          30-09.75  
  9 Katherine Taylor          SR Divine Savio          30-09.75  
 11 Stephanie Streicher       SR West Allis N          30-04.00  
 12 Jackie Holliday           SR West Allis N          29-03.25  
 13 Leah Klingaman            FR Brookfield C          28-05.50  
 14 Jessica Bourdow           FR Brookfield C          28-02.00  
 15 Lauren Spankowski         FR Hamilton              28-01.00  
 15 Marissa Wurster           SO Wauwatosa Ea          28-01.00  
 17 Kenzie Bryant             SO Wauwatosa Ea          27-11.00  
 -- Natalie Wissing           SO Divine Savio                ND  
 -- Sami Leach                SO Divine Savio                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Debbie Entzminger         JR Brookfield C          35-07.00   10   
  2 Alex Poole                SR Menomonee Fa          34-01.00    8   
  3 Hailey Krahn              SO Wauwatosa Ea          33-03.00    6   
  4 Jessica Meichtry          JR Brookfield C          33-00.00    5   
  5 Gabby Coto-Valentin       SO West Allis C          32-07.00    4   
  6 Raqual Coto-Valentin      SR West Allis C          32-06.00    3   
  7 Nicole Barbian            JR West Allis C          32-06.00    2   
  8 Therese Gaines            SO Brookfield E          32-03.00    1   
  9 Hannah Matthiesen         FR Menomonee Fa          30-02.00  
 10 Amanda Bernarde           SR Hamilton              29-06.00  
 11 Emily Strack              JR Brookfield C          29-01.00  
 11 Hannah Johnson            JR Hamilton              29-01.00  
 13 Molly Sykes               SR West Allis N          28-02.00  
 14 Martha Briscoe            FR Divine Savio          26-09.00  
 15 Jennifer Janusz           SR Hamilton              26-02.00  
 16 Emily Dean                JR Divine Savio          26-00.00  
 17 Amanda Hodgson            FR Brookfield E          25-07.00  
 18 Grace Donlin              SO Menomonee Fa          25-04.00  
 19 Sarah Perron              SO West Allis N          24-01.00  
 20 Quane Carter              SR Brookfield E          24-00.00  
 21 Laura Klatt               FR Divine Savio          22-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Meichtry          JR Brookfield C            106-04   10   
  2 Raqual Coto-Valentin      SR West Allis C            102-03    8   
  3 Debbie Entzminger         JR Brookfield C            100-06    6   
  4 Andria Tyner              SR West Allis C            100-06    5   
  5 Hailey Krahn              SO Wauwatosa Ea             99-11    4   
  6 Gabby Coto-Valentin       SO West Allis C             96-02    3   
  7 Jennifer Janusz           SR Hamilton                 94-10    2   
  8 Therese Gaines            SO Brookfield E             92-02    1   
  9 Hannah Matthiesen         FR Menomonee Fa             91-06  
 10 Molly Sykes               SR West Allis N             78-02  
 11 Courtney Lewinski         SO Hamilton                 77-06  
 12 Emily Strack              JR Brookfield C             77-04  
 13 Sarah Perron              SO West Allis N             77-03  
 14 Amanda Hodgson            FR Brookfield E             73-00  
 15 Laura Klatt               FR Divine Savio             72-02  
 16 Quane Carter              SR Brookfield E             70-11  
 17 Grace Donlin              SO Menomonee Fa             66-01  
 18 Ellen Sansone             SO Menomonee Fa             66-00  
 19 Catie Janquart            SO West Allis N             65-02  
 20 Emily Dean                JR Divine Savio             64-11  
 21 Martha Briscoe            FR Divine Savio             60-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lorenzo Flores            SO Marquette                11.32Q  3 
  2 Alec James                JR Brookfield E             11.39Q  2 
  3 Matt Christensen          SR Menomonee Fa             11.42Q  1 
  4 Brendan Bailey            SR West Allis C             11.40q  2 
  5 Christian Almonte         SO Menomonee Fa             11.54q  3 
  6 Mason Austin              SO Marquette                11.59q  2 
  7 Marcus Crum               JR Brookfield C             11.61q  1 
  8 Bryce Bradford            SR Menomonee Fa             11.62q  2 
  9 Alex Schwab               JR West Allis N             11.70   2 
 10 Kyle Bigus                SR West Allis C             11.72   1 
 11 Eric Seefeldt             SR West Allis N             11.73   3 
 12 Ernie Gray                SO Hamilton                 11.79   3 
 13 Kyle Wirtz                JR Brookfield E             11.82   1 
 14 Sam Elliott               JR Brookfield E             11.84   3 
 15 Jason Toney               JR Brookfield C             11.89   2 
 16 Corey Parris              SO Hamilton                 11.92   2 
 17 Phillip Griffen           JR Brookfield C             12.17   3 
 18 Bobby Saskowski           SO West Allis N             12.29   1 
 19 Clint Johnson             SO West Allis C             12.36   3 
 20 Brandon Hagenow           SR Hamilton                 12.47   1 
 21 U.K. Musa                 SO Marquette                12.72   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Christensen          SR Menomonee Fa             11.33   10   
  2 Alec James                JR Brookfield E             11.35    8   
  3 Brendan Bailey            SR West Allis C             11.36    6   
  4 Lorenzo Flores            SO Marquette                11.48    5   
  5 Mason Austin              SO Marquette                11.54    4   
  6 Bryce Bradford            SR Menomonee Fa             11.59    3   
  7 Marcus Crum               JR Brookfield C             11.70    2   
  8 Christian Almonte         SO Menomonee Fa             11.71    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Christensen          SR Menomonee Fa             22.73Q  1 
  2 Taylor Shively            SR Marquette                22.74Q  3 
  3 Alec James                JR Brookfield E             22.84Q  2 
  4 Lorenzo Flores            SO Marquette                22.78q  1 
  5 Drew Patterson            FR Hamilton                 23.02q  2 
  6 Andrew Brath              SO Brookfield C             23.58q  3 
  7 Aaron Mushall             SO Hamilton                 23.67q  3 
  8 Kyle Bigus                SR West Allis C             23.68q  1 
  9 Ernie Gray                SO Hamilton                 23.68   1 
 10 Sam Elliott               JR Brookfield E             23.74   3 
 11 Nate Boehler              JR Menomonee Fa             23.75   3 
 12 Daniel Ogunkunle          SO Marquette                23.85   2 
 13 Eric Seefeldt             SR West Allis N             23.87   3 
 14 Dan Seaman                JR Brookfield C             24.00   2 
 15 Christian Almonte         SO Menomonee Fa             24.03   2 
 16 Jason Toney               JR Brookfield C             24.13   1 
 17 Jason Sill                SR Wauwatosa Ea             24.33   2 
 18 Taylor Tomczak            JR West Allis N             24.41   2 
 19 Tre Nowaczynski           JR West Allis C             24.67   2 
 20 Zion Schum                SO West Allis N             25.22   1 
 21 Darrin Walker             SO West Allis C             25.23   3 
 22 Stefano Mercuri           SR Wauwatosa Ea             25.26   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Shively            SR Marquette                22.27   10   
  2 Alec James                JR Brookfield E             22.77    8   
  3 Matt Christensen          SR Menomonee Fa             22.79    6   
  4 Lorenzo Flores            SO Marquette                22.82    5   
  5 Drew Patterson            FR Hamilton                 23.14    4   
  6 Aaron Mushall             SO Hamilton                 23.73    3   
  7 Andrew Brath              SO Brookfield C             23.75    2   
  8 Kyle Bigus                SR West Allis C             24.15    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Shively            SR Marquette                49.25   3  10   
  2 Brendan Bailey            SR West Allis C             50.21   3   8   
  3 Matt Christensen          SR Menomonee Fa             50.35   3   6   
  4 Stephen Milani            SR West Allis N             51.46   3   5   
  5 Brett Buehler             SO Hamilton                 52.34   2   4   
  6 IJ Bullock                SO Menomonee Fa             52.41   2   3   
  7 Sawyer Wickersham         SR West Allis N             52.45   3   2   
  8 Brandon Meyer             JR Brookfield C             52.61   3   1   
  9 Rick Behlmer              SR Wauwatosa Ea             52.66   2 
 10 Eric Seefeldt             SR West Allis N             52.82   2 
 11 Duncan McKennie           SR Menomonee Fa             53.71   2 
 12 Kevin Kashian             SR Brookfield E             53.75   3 
 13 Karl Brandstaetter        SR Brookfield E             53.85   3 
 14 Alex Herman               SO Marquette                54.32   2 
 15 Michael Egan              JR Brookfield C             55.71   1 
 16 Dan Seaman                JR Brookfield C             56.40   2 
 17 Stefano Mercuri           SR Wauwatosa Ea             56.99   1 
 18 Ryan Twaroski             FR West Allis C             57.42   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brad Johnson              JR Brookfield E           1:55.58   10   
  2 Trenton Daniels           JR Brookfield E           1:57.52    8   
  3 Amir Alwan                SR Brookfield C           1:58.53    6   
  4 Andrew Dusing             JR Brookfield C           1:59.25    5   
  5 Michael Reardon           JR Marquette              1:59.74    4   
  6 Robert Effinger           JR West Allis N           1:59.77    3   
  7 Dan Hyde                  SR Menomonee Fa           2:01.90    2   
  8 Tom Frederick             JR Marquette              2:02.88    1   
  9 Dan McKee                 JR Hamilton               2:03.02  
 10 Gabe Poser                SR Brookfield C           2:03.35  
 11 Jacob Newman              JR Menomonee Fa           2:04.53  
 12 Ryan Matzuk               SO Marquette              2:04.63  
 13 Jack Lockhart             JR Wauwatosa Ea           2:06.29  
 14 Thomas Acompanado         SR Wauwatosa Ea           2:08.07  
 15 RJ Goepel                 JR Hamilton               2:09.60  
 16 Tony Lozano               SO West Allis N           2:14.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carl Hirsh                JR Brookfield C           4:11.88   10   
  2 Joe McAsey                SR Marquette              4:19.20    8   
  3 Brad Johnson              JR Brookfield E           4:19.45    6   
  4 Amir Alwan                SR Brookfield C           4:25.44    5   
  5 Trenton Daniels           JR Brookfield E           4:26.33    4   
  6 Max Roeske                JR Marquette              4:28.92    3   
  7 R.J. Salmon               JR Wauwatosa Ea           4:30.13    2   
  8 Dan McKee                 JR Hamilton               4:31.86    1   
  9 David Demet               SR Marquette              4:33.06  
 10 Milan Stojanovic          JR West Allis N           4:34.77  
 11 Jacob Ebben               SR West Allis N           4:36.74  
 12 Wes Vann                  SR Brookfield C           4:37.41  
 13 Jacob Newman              JR Menomonee Fa           4:38.04  
 14 Steffen Uhrich            JR Wauwatosa Ea           4:43.42  
 15 Anthony Rueda             JR West Allis C           4:48.12  
 16 Robby Little              FR Hamilton               4:53.41  
 17 Alex McTaggert            FR Brookfield E           4:54.93  
 18 Alex Hrovat               SR Menomonee Fa           4:59.41  
 19 Tony Lozano               SO West Allis N           5:00.22  
 20 Evan Bertz                SO Wauwatosa Ea           5:00.81  
 21 Andy Shepherd             JR Menomonee Fa           5:04.42  
 22 Josh Ostranga             FR West Allis C           5:23.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitch Douglas             JR Brookfield E             15.24Q  3 
  2 Kyle Rohde                SR Brookfield E             15.64Q  2 
  3 Joel Fotsch               FR Hamilton                 16.50Q  1 
  4 Zach Copeland             SO Brookfield E             16.30q  2 
  5 Mike Spankowski           JR Hamilton                 16.38q  3 
  6 Chais Blackburn           FR Hamilton                 16.62q  3 
  7 Colin Gilbert             JR Marquette                16.87q  1 
  8 Keaton Shurilla           SO Menomonee Fa             17.14q  2 
  9 Zach Conway               SO West Allis C             17.23   2 
 10 Wil Roscher               SO Menomonee Fa             17.23   1 
 11 Robert Rossmiller         JR Brookfield C             17.28   1 
 12 Justin Johnson            JR Menomonee Fa             17.36   2 
 13 Ryan Jehly                JR Brookfield C             17.60   3 
 14 Dylan Kuchcinski          SO West Allis C             17.67   1 
 15 Nate Boldt                SO Marquette                17.91   2 
 16 Joey Werner               FR West Allis N             18.03   3 
 17 Jeffrey Freet             JR West Allis N             18.46   3 
 18 Cameron Gitzlaff          JR West Allis C             19.28   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitch Douglas             JR Brookfield E             15.28   10   
  2 Kyle Rohde                SR Brookfield E             15.35    8   
  3 Zach Copeland             SO Brookfield E             16.13    6   
  4 Mike Spankowski           JR Hamilton                 16.24    5   
  5 Joel Fotsch               FR Hamilton                 16.25    4   
  6 Chais Blackburn           FR Hamilton                 16.70    3   
  7 Colin Gilbert             JR Marquette                17.33    2   
  8 Keaton Shurilla           SO Menomonee Fa             17.37    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Rohde                SR Brookfield E             41.97   3  10   
  2 Chais Blackburn           FR Hamilton                 42.37   3   8   
  3 Alec Brown                SR Brookfield E             42.54   3   6   
  4 Steve Yoss                JR Marquette                42.88   3   5   
  5 Alex Espada-Hernandez     FR Brookfield C             43.02   2   4   
  6 Joel Fotsch               FR Hamilton                 43.11   3   3   
  7 Mike Spankowski           JR Hamilton                 43.54   3   2   
  8 Justin Johnson            JR Menomonee Fa             43.95   2   1   
  9 Wil Roscher               SO Menomonee Fa             44.04   2 
 10 Zach Conway               SO West Allis C             44.85   1 
 11 Nate Boldt                SO Marquette                44.94   2 
 12 Zander Morrell            JR Marquette                45.20   2 
 13 Joey Werner               FR West Allis N             45.30   3 
 14 Keaton Shurilla           SO Menomonee Fa             45.83   2 
 15 Jeffrey Freet             JR West Allis N             45.87   2 
 16 Ryan Jehly                JR Brookfield C             46.44   1 
 17 Dylan Kuchcinski          SO West Allis C             46.59   1 
 18 Nick Truog                SR West Allis C             46.76   2 
 19 Robert Rossmiller         JR Brookfield C             46.86   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonee Falls                                       44.25   10   
  2 Brookfield East                                       44.46    8   
  3 West Allis Central                                    45.16    6   
  4 Marquette                                             45.48    5   
  5 Hamilton                                              45.85    4   
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha                                  46.94    3   
  7 Brookfield Central                                    49.06    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marquette                                           1:30.82   10   
  2 Hamilton                                            1:31.59    8   
  3 Brookfield East                                     1:31.94    6   
  4 Wauwatosa East                                      1:34.14    5   
  5 Brookfield Central                                  1:34.36    4   
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha                                1:36.25    3   
  7 West Allis Central                                  1:40.22    2   
 -- Menomonee Falls                                          DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                     8:01.55   10   
  2 West Allis Nathan Ha                                8:01.83    8   
  3 Marquette                                           8:12.13    6   
  4 Menomonee Falls                                     8:12.75    5   
  5 Brookfield Central                                  8:16.63    4   
  6 Hamilton                                            9:21.47    3   
  7 West Allis Central                                  9:30.65    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Max Kilpin                SR Wauwatosa Ea           6-02.00   10   
  2 Adriaan Roscher           SO Menomonee Fa           6-00.00    8   
  3 Matt Misiewicz            SR Marquette              6-00.00    6   
  4 Donnell Ward              SR Brookfield C           5-10.00    4.50
  4 Mitch Douglas             JR Brookfield E           5-10.00    4.50
  6 Scott Douglas             JR Brookfield E           5-10.00    3   
  7 Damien McFadden           JR West Allis C           5-06.00    2   
  8 Vantwan Melton            JR Brookfield C           5-04.00    1   
  9 Conrad Kaminski           SR Marquette              5-04.00  
 10 Andrew Krueger            JR Marquette              5-04.00  
 -- Nate Langenkamp           SO West Allis N                NH  
 -- Zach Copeland             SO Brookfield E                NH  
 -- Zack Sowle                SR Menomonee Fa                NH  
 -- Sam Michalski             SO West Allis N                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliot Yanasak            JR Brookfield C          13-06.00   10   
  2 Josh Boeder               SO West Allis C          13-00.00    8   
  3 Glen Harold               SO Brookfield E          13-00.00    6   
  4 Garth Post                SO Brookfield E          12-00.00    5   
  5 Aaron Zagorski            SO Hamilton              12-00.00    4   
  6 Chris Dubois              JR Brookfield C          12-00.00    3   
  7 Aron Schwartz             SO Menomonee Fa          11-06.00    2   
  8 Michael Meade             SR Wauwatosa Ea          11-06.00    1   
  9 Steven Kurtz              SR Brookfield E          11-00.00  
 10 Steve Gilpin              SO Marquette             10-06.00  
 11 Vince Pascale             FR Hamilton              10-06.00  
 12 Mike Kooi                 SO West Allis C          10-06.00  
 13 Zack Pogorzelski          FR Menomonee Fa          10-00.00  
 -- Tony Chang                JR West Allis N                NH  
 -- Zach Smith                JR West Allis N                NH  
 -- Alex Cieslewicz           JR Menomonee Fa                NH  
 -- Tony Lozano               SO West Allis N                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drew Patterson            FR Hamilton              20-09.00   10   
  2 Kyle Rohde                SR Brookfield E          20-08.00    8   
  3 Brett Tobin               SR Marquette             19-08.00    6   
  4 Omari Green               SO West Allis C          19-07.00    5   
  5 Vince O'Leary             SO West Allis C          18-11.50    4   
  6 Kyle Wirtz                JR Brookfield E          18-10.50    3   
  7 Andrew Krueger            JR Marquette             18-10.00    2   
  8 Troy Brown                SR West Allis C          18-10.00    1   
  9 Nate Boehler              JR Menomonee Fa          18-10.00  
 10 Ryan Zagorski             JR Hamilton              18-04.00  
 11 Daniel Dalhke             SO Menomonee Fa          18-03.25  
 12 Sean Patterson            JR Marquette             18-02.50  
 13 Chad Kluender             FR Brookfield E          17-01.00  
 14 Zack Sowle                SR Menomonee Fa          17-00.00  
 15 Corey Parris              SO Hamilton              15-00.00  
 -- Sam Michalski             SO West Allis N                ND  
 -- Brandon Meyer             JR Brookfield C                ND  
 -- Dan Seaman                JR Brookfield C                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Rohde                SR Brookfield E          44-06.75   10   
  2 Michael Van Alstyne       JR Menomonee Fa          40-08.00    8   
  3 Vantwan Melton            JR Brookfield C          40-05.00    6   
  4 Joe O'Callaghan           SO Marquette             40-04.50    5   
  5 Wil Roscher               SO Menomonee Fa          40-03.50    4   
  6 Brett Tobin               SR Marquette             40-00.00    3   
  7 Andrew Krueger            JR Marquette             39-09.75    2   
  8 Donnell Ward              SR Brookfield C          39-03.00    1   
  9 Adriaan Roscher           SO Menomonee Fa          38-08.00  
 10 Joel Fotsch               FR Hamilton              38-02.50  
 11 Mitch Douglas             JR Brookfield E          38-01.00  
 12 Vince O'Leary             SO West Allis C          37-09.25  
 13 Chad Kluender             FR Brookfield E          37-03.00  
 14 Darrin Walker             SO West Allis C          36-07.00  
 15 Ryan Twaroski             FR West Allis C          35-11.50  
 16 Mike Spankowski           JR Hamilton              33-08.50  
 -- Sam Michalski             SO West Allis N                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chikwe Obasih             JR Brookfield C          49-08.00   10   
  2 Alec James                JR Brookfield E          48-09.00    8   
  3 Danny Turelli             SR Brookfield C          46-11.50    6   
  4 Ryan Johnson              SR Brookfield C          46-00.00    5   
  5 Tony Koepnick             JR Hamilton              45-00.00    4   
  6 Joe Fogl                  SR West Allis C          45-00.00    3   
  7 Sam Olszewski             SR West Allis N          44-08.00    2   
  8 Will Hilbert              JR Marquette             43-08.00    1   
  9 Kevin Walker              SR Menomonee Fa          43-02.00  
 10 Mike Lancour              SR West Allis N          43-00.00  
 11 Spencer Kolbeck           SR Menomonee Fa          42-06.00  
 12 Taylor Lucas              SR Brookfield E          41-00.00  
 13 Peter Keen                JR West Allis N          40-06.00  
 14 Ben Cameron               SO West Allis C          40-03.00  
 15 Andrew Bogusz             SR Marquette             39-02.00  
 16 John DeWalt               SO Menomonee Fa          39-00.00  
 17 Waige Fischer             JR West Allis C          37-07.00  
 18 Conor Sheehy              SO Marquette             36-08.00  
 19 Michael Vogt              SR Wauwatosa Ea          35-05.00  
 -- Kevin Karraker            JR Wauwatosa Ea                ND  
 -- Vince Schimborski         SO Brookfield E                ND  
 -- Kevin Zarske              SO Hamilton                    ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peter Keen                JR West Allis N            158-02   10   
  2 Joe Fogl                  SR West Allis C            138-09    8   
  3 Sam Olszewski             SR West Allis N            136-07    6   
  4 Mike Lancour              SR West Allis N            131-04    5   
  5 Kevin Zarske              SO Hamilton                127-09    4   
  6 Ben Cameron               SO West Allis C            126-01    3   
  7 Tony Koepnick             JR Hamilton                124-09    2   
  8 Will Hilbert              JR Marquette               120-08    1   
  9 Taylor Lucas              SR Brookfield E            118-08  
 10 John DeWalt               SO Menomonee Fa            116-10  
 11 Kevin Walker              SR Menomonee Fa            115-01  
 12 Dan Smetek                JR Marquette               114-07  
 13 Chikwe Obasih             JR Brookfield C            113-10  
 14 Vince Schimborski         SO Brookfield E            111-07  
 15 Ryan Johnson              SR Brookfield C            111-01  
 16 Preston Powers            JR Brookfield E            108-02  
 17 Kevin Karraker            JR Wauwatosa Ea            102-05  
 18 Michael Vogt              SR Wauwatosa Ea             98-02  
 19 Danny Turelli             SR Brookfield C             94-09  
 20 Waige Fischer             JR West Allis C             90-09  
 21 Conor Sheehy              SO Marquette                80-00  
 -- Nick Boyd                 JR Hamilton                  FOUL  
 -- Anthony Russo             SO Menomonee Fa              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield Central         135        2) Menomonee Falls           123.50
    3) Brookfield East            108        4) Wauwatosa East             84   
    5) Hamilton                    76        6) Divine Savior Holy A       59.50
    7) West Allis Central          50        8) West Allis Nathan Ha       26   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East            155.50     2) Marquette                 104   
    3) Brookfield Central          91.50     4) Hamilton                   76   
    5) Menomonee Falls             70        6) West Allis Central         59   
    7) West Allis Nathan Ha        47        8) Wauwatosa East             18   


Number of Elite performances: 34

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Mcasey, Joe (Marquette University,WI)
Johnson, Brad (Brookfield East,WI)
Hirsch, Carl (Brookfield Central,WI)
Shively, Taylor (Marquette University,WI)
Rohde, Kyle (Brookfield East,WI)
Boys Relay (Brookfield East,WI)
Boys Relay (Marquette University,WI)
Boys Relay (Hamilton,WI)
Boys Relay (Nathan Hale,WI)
Reardon, Michael (Marquette University,WI)
Daniels, Trenton (Brookfield East,WI)
Alwan, Amir (Brookfield Central,WI)
Dusing, Andrew (Brookfield Central,WI)
Effinger, Robert (Nathan Hale,WI)
Flatley, Elizabeth (Brookfield Central,WI)
Schudrowitz, Natalie (Wauwatosa East,WI)
Harper, Alisha (Brookfield East,WI)
Gordee, Claire (Wauwatosa East,WI)
Robertson, Mikayla (Menomonee Falls,WI)
Girls Relay (Hamilton,WI)
Girls Relay (Divine Savior Holy Angels,WI)
Musa, Ngozi (Divine Savior Holy Angels,WI)
Larson, Nicole (West Allis Central,WI)
Burke, Shannon (Hamilton,WI)
Entzminger, Debbie (Brookfield Central,WI)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-400 58.04 Robertson, Mikayla , 11, Menomonee Fa
DS STATE- G-400 59.54 Gordee, Claire , 12, Wauwatosa Ea
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.83 Flatley, Elizabeth , 10, Brookfield C
G-1600 4:59.16 Schudrowitz, Natalie , 10, Wauwatosa Ea
G-1600 4:59.55 Flatley, Elizabeth , 10, Brookfield C
DS STATE- G-3200 11:17.97 Schudrowitz, Natalie , 10, Wauwatosa Ea
DS STATE- G-300H 46.83 Harper, Alisha , 10, Brookfield E
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.30 Girls Relay, , Hamilton
G-4x200 1:41.85 Girls Relay, , Hamilton
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.10 Girls Relay, , Divine Savior Holy A
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Larson, Nicole , 11, West Allis C
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Burke, Shannon , 12, Hamilton
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'11.0 Musa, Ngozi , 9, Divine Savio
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'0.0 Robertson, Mikayla , 11, Menomonee Fa
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'9.0 Harper, Alisha , 10, Brookfield E
DS STATE- G-SP 35'7.0 Entzminger, Debbie , 11, Brookfield C
DS STATE- B-200 22.27 Shively, Taylor , 12, Marquette
DS STATE- B-400 49.25 Shively, Taylor , 12, Marquette
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.58 Johnson, Brad , 11, Brookfield E
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.52 Daniels, Trenton , 11, Brookfield E
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.53 Alwan, Amir , 12, Brookfield C
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.25 Dusing, Andrew , 11, Brookfield C
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.74 Reardon, Michael , 11, Marquette
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.77 Effinger, Robert , 11, West Allis N
B-1600 4:11.88 Hirsh, Carl , 11, Brookfield C
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.20 McAsey, Joe , 12, Marquette
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.45 Johnson, Brad , 11, Brookfield E
DS STATE- B-300H 41.97 Rohde, Kyle , 12, Brookfield E
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.82 Boys Relay, , Marquette
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.59 Boys Relay, , Hamilton
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.94 Boys Relay, , Brookfield East
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.55 Boys Relay, , Brookfield East
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.83 Boys Relay, , West Allis Nathan Ha
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'6.75 Rohde, Kyle , 12, Brookfield E

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 30

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State