Meet Name: Southeastern Conference
Meet Date: 2012-05-15
Meet Location: Oak Creek,WI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2012 10:03 PM
                Southeastern Conference Track Meet - 5/15/2012                 
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Oak Creek High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin                                         10:08.00   10:05.30   10   
  2 Kenosha Bradford                                 10:21.00   10:24.40    8   
  3 Oak Creek                                        10:23.00   10:24.43    6   
  4 Muskego                                          10:36.00   10:24.64    5   
  5 Kenosha Tremper                                  10:55.00   10:58.54    4   
  6 Racine Horlick                                   12:00.00   11:29.64    3   
  7 Racine Case                                      11:30.00   11:30.39    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford                                  8:04.94    8:02.71   10   
  2 Oak Creek                                         8:17.00    8:19.14    8   
  3 Muskego                                           8:30.00    8:24.45    6   
  4 Racine Park                                       8:25.00    8:44.97    5   
  5 Kenosha Tremper                                   9:00.00    8:58.44    4   
  6 Racine Case                                       9:05.00    9:08.52    3   
  7 Racine Horlick                                    9:00.00    9:09.31    2   
  8 Franklin                                          9:00.00    9:13.43    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunn, Bennisha            SO Racine Case            12.40      12.81Q  3 
  2 Baldwin, Jackie           FR Kenosha Brad           12.80      12.95Q  1 
  3 Marzette, Amber           SO Racine Case            13.00      13.54Q  2 
  4 Graham, Rayna             JR Racine Horli           13.45      13.15q  3 
  5 Frey, Brianna             FR Muskego                13.22      13.22q  1 
  6 Talbott, Sarah            SR Franklin               12.90      13.23q  1 
  7 Wylie, Jaelen             SO Oak Creek              13.01      13.39q  3 
  8 Jones, Jasmine            JR Oak Creek              13.38      13.56q  1 
  9 Williams, Lakeshia        SR Kenosha Brad           13.20      13.60   3 
 10 Wells, Alexis             SO Kenosha Brad           13.40      13.68   2 
 11 Raine, Danielle           FR Racine Horli           13.89      13.75   1 
 12 Malone, Cierra            FR Racine Park            12.60      13.91   2 
 13 Drew, Megan               JR Racine Horli           13.69      14.21   2 
 14 Abella, Dani              SO Muskego                14.45      14.30   2 
 15 Schmidt, Chelsea          SO Kenosha Trem           14.00      14.50   2 
 16 Connelly, Madeline        SO Kenosha Trem           14.50      14.66   3 
 17 Williams, Lauren          SR Kenosha Trem           14.00      15.05   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jansen, Xavier            JR Muskego                11.00      11.32Q  3 
  2 Bouie, Zavier             SR Racine Case            11.40      11.72Q  2 
  3 Rygiewicz, Cameron        FR Muskego                11.40      11.80Q  1 
  4 Encarnacion, Deangelo     SR Kenosha Brad           11.50      11.75q  3 
  5 Steward, Justin           FR Racine Park            11.50      11.85q  3 
  6 Payne, Shawn              JR Kenosha Brad           11.24      11.85q  2 
  7 Saari, Paul               JR Oak Creek              11.70      11.88q  2 
  8 Finley, Brandon           FR Racine Horli           11.90      11.99q  3 
  9 Baumann, Nick             SO Oak Creek              11.80      12.00   1 
 10 Medved, Jacob             SO Muskego                11.90      12.08   2 
 11 Simon, Joe                FR Racine Horli           12.50      12.17   2 
 12 Bogan, Jason              FR Racine Horli           12.40      12.37   1 
 13 Simmons, Kohle            SR Racine Park            12.12      12.42   2 
 14 Tellez, Elijah            SO Kenosha Trem           12.55      12.59   1 
 15 Quirk, Shawn              JR Franklin               11.90      12.65   1 
 16 Wisnewski, Bradon         JR Kenosha Trem           12.10      12.67   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gulley, ToNaya            SO Kenosha Trem           15.50      15.73Q  1 
  2 Riggins, Danielle         SO Kenosha Trem           15.50      15.87Q  2 
  3 Kirchoff, Melissa         SO Franklin               16.20      16.40q  1 
  4 Diedrich, Amanda          JR Franklin               17.20      17.10q  2 
  5 Thomas, Katelyn           JR Franklin               16.30      17.46q  2 
  6 Wendlandt, Marissa        SO Muskego                18.02      18.16q  2 
  7 Wiedel, Kate              SO Oak Creek              17.31      18.22q  1 
  8 Crain, Anaiah             SO Kenosha Brad           18.65      18.78q  1 
  9 Muzia, Gina               SO Racine Horli           18.19      18.81   2 
 10 Carr, Quintasia           SO Racine Horli           19.00      19.10   1 
 11 Parmentier, Shannon       JR Kenosha Trem           18.00      19.13   1 
 12 Boehm, Casey              SO Racine Case            18.90      19.63   1 
 13 Seymour, Amy              SO Oak Creek              18.56      19.77   2 
 14 Villela, Brooke           FR Kenosha Brad           18.80      19.81   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Takuto         JR Franklin               15.00      15.68Q  3 
  2 Bianan, Andrew            SR Kenosha Trem           15.68      16.23Q  1 
  3 Banks, Cristian           SO Kenosha Brad           15.50      16.33Q  2 
  4 Davis, Bryce              JR Kenosha Trem           16.10      15.86q  3 
  5 Morris, Zadonius          JR Racine Park            17.00      16.38q  1 
  6 Spoerk, Nick              JR Muskego                15.90      16.45q  1 
  7 Johnson-Evers, Ryan       SR Muskego                16.00      16.45q  3 
  8 Brown, Donovan            SO Oak Creek              16.40      16.61q  1 
  9 Hughes, Mackenzie         JR Racine Park            16.00      16.71   2 
 10 Wittkowske, Eric          JR Kenosha Brad           17.10      17.05   3 
 11 Fix, Matt                 SO Racine Park            17.00      17.06   2 
 12 Simono, Matt              SO Muskego                16.20      17.27   2 
 13 Balash, Ryan              SR Franklin               17.50      18.14   2 
 14 Zeszutek, Tim             SR Kenosha Trem           17.45      18.38   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Breanna          SR Racine Case            25.70      26.33Q  2 
  2 Nunn, Bennisha            SO Racine Case            25.50      27.21Q  3 
  3 Graham, Rayna             JR Racine Horli           27.38      27.78Q  1 
  4 Bartel, Sammie            SR Muskego                27.44      27.49q  2 
  5 McCuen, Morgan            SO Franklin               26.90      27.94q  1 
  6 Ledford, Morgan           SO Kenosha Trem           28.00      27.98q  2 
  7 Spoerk, Kelly             JR Muskego                27.74      28.10q  3 
  8 Raine, Danielle           FR Racine Horli           28.20      28.67q  3 
  9 Malone, Cierra            FR Racine Park            27.60      28.70   3 
 10 Parker, Alyssa            JR Oak Creek              28.01      28.87   3 
 11 Pelkey, Melissa           FR Franklin               27.80      28.99   2 
 12 Howski, Jenny             SO Oak Creek              27.82      29.13   1 
 13 Harpenau, Holly           JR Racine Horli           28.10      29.27   2 
 14 Jackson, Sanisha          FR Racine Case            28.00      29.75   1 
 15 Schmidt, Chelsea          SO Kenosha Trem           29.00      29.89   1 
 16 Connelly, Madeline        SO Kenosha Trem           29.50      30.78   3 
 17 Zahn, Karlie              SO Kenosha Brad           30.40      31.25   1 
 18 Rodriguez, Zoe            SO Kenosha Brad           30.50      31.62   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vieau, Scott              SR Oak Creek              23.50      23.44Q  1 
  2 Kwapick, Mitchell         SO Muskego                24.00      24.36Q  3 
  3 Peltier, Logan            JR Kenosha Trem           24.20      24.47Q  2 
  4 Wilson, Nate              SO Kenosha Brad           23.13      23.83q  1 
  5 Landmark, Ivan            FR Kenosha Trem           26.42      24.54q  3 
  6 Vang, Blong               FR Franklin               23.80      24.60q  3 
  7 Troup, Jeremy             SR Kenosha Trem           24.24      24.64q  1 
  8 Bunn, Colton              SR Franklin               24.00      24.80q  1 
  9 Salawater, Ben            SO Racine Horli           24.50      24.84   2 
 10 Harris, Garrion           SO Racine Horli           24.30      24.90   1 
 11 Medved, Jacob             SO Muskego                24.00      25.04   3 
 12 Kopydlowski, Aaron        SO Muskego                24.00      25.42   1 
 13 Rodriguez, Jesse          SO Racine Park            25.00      25.94   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunn, Bennisha            SO Racine Case            12.81      12.95   10   
  2 Baldwin, Jackie           FR Kenosha Brad           12.95      13.02    8   
  3 Frey, Brianna             FR Muskego                13.22      13.37    6   
  4 Graham, Rayna             JR Racine Horli           13.15      13.44    5   
  5 Marzette, Amber           SO Racine Case            13.54      13.45    4   
  6 Wylie, Jaelen             SO Oak Creek              13.39      13.56    3   
  7 Talbott, Sarah            SR Franklin               13.23      13.62    2   
  8 Jones, Jasmine            JR Oak Creek              13.56      13.76    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jansen, Xavier            JR Muskego                11.32      11.45   10   
  2 Encarnacion, Deangelo     SR Kenosha Brad           11.75      11.88    8   
  3 Bouie, Zavier             SR Racine Case            11.72      11.89    6   
  4 Rygiewicz, Cameron        FR Muskego                11.80      12.02    5   
  5 Steward, Justin           FR Racine Park            11.85      12.16    4   
  6 Saari, Paul               JR Oak Creek              11.88      12.17    3   
  7 Finley, Brandon           FR Racine Horli           11.99      12.23    2   
  8 Payne, Shawn              JR Kenosha Brad           11.85      12.92    1   
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Takuto         JR Franklin               15.68      15.74   10   
  2 Davis, Bryce              JR Kenosha Trem           15.86      15.79    8   
  3 Banks, Cristian           SO Kenosha Brad           16.33      15.93    6   
  4 Bianan, Andrew            SR Kenosha Trem           16.23      16.15    5   
  5 Johnson-Evers, Ryan       SR Muskego                16.45      16.44    4   
  6 Morris, Zadonius          JR Racine Park            16.38      16.45    3   
  7 Brown, Donovan            SO Oak Creek              16.61      16.75    2   
  8 Spoerk, Nick              JR Muskego                16.45      17.29    1   
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riggins, Danielle         SO Kenosha Trem           15.87      15.04   10   
  2 Gulley, ToNaya            SO Kenosha Trem           15.73      15.26    8   
  3 Kirchoff, Melissa         SO Franklin               16.40      16.62    6   
  4 Thomas, Katelyn           JR Franklin               17.46      16.93    5   
  5 Diedrich, Amanda          JR Franklin               17.10      17.31    4   
  6 Wendlandt, Marissa        SO Muskego                18.16      17.67    3   
  7 Wiedel, Kate              SO Oak Creek              18.22      17.99    2   
  8 Crain, Anaiah             SO Kenosha Brad           18.78      19.12    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Stephanie        JR Racine Case          5:21.00    5:21.01   10   
  2 Anich, Ally               SO Racine Horli         5:29.00    5:29.77    8   
  3 Ponzi, Sonya              SO Muskego              5:34.00    5:32.35    6   
  4 Fons, Alexandria          SO Franklin             5:25.00    5:32.45    5   
  5 Carlino, Katie            SO Franklin             5:35.00    5:35.67    4   
  6 Dugan, Shannon            FR Oak Creek            5:31.00    5:40.25    3   
  7 Bleil, Abby               SO Kenosha Trem         5:40.00    5:41.22    2   
  8 Tremble, Lexie            FR Muskego              5:37.00    5:46.43    1   
  9 Goldensoph, Grace         SO Oak Creek            5:44.00    5:50.25  
 10 Huck, Margaret            SO Kenosha Trem         5:49.00    5:51.26  
 11 Randall, Rinka            FR Kenosha Brad         5:55.00    6:01.52  
 12 Benner, Caley             SR Racine Park          5:45.00    6:03.02  
 13 Cannalte, Konley          SR Racine Park          6:15.00    6:26.80  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Zach              SR Kenosha Trem         4:25.00    4:20.27   10   
  2 Schmidt, Reed             SR Racine Park          4:27.00    4:20.75    8   
  3 Grabowski, Nikolai        JR Franklin             4:36.00    4:30.58    6   
  4 Frederickson, James       JR Racine Case          4:25.00    4:31.64    5   
  5 Kaestner, Ryan            SO Racine Horli         4:31.00    4:32.31    4   
  6 Rizzo, Michael            JR Kenosha Brad         4:36.20    4:37.78    3   
  7 Catagena, Aric            SR Racine Horli         4:30.00    4:40.78    2   
  8 Seymour, Scott            FR Kenosha Brad         4:47.60    4:40.78    1   
  9 Carson, Max               JR Kenosha Trem         4:41.00    4:42.93  
 10 LaBodda, Seth             SR Oak Creek            4:43.00    4:46.94  
 11 Ball, Dan                 SR Kenosha Trem         4:41.00    4:50.74  
 12 Brown, Myles              FR Racine Park          4:52.00    4:51.86  
 13 Harmeyer, Sam             FR Franklin             4:50.00    4:52.03  
 14 Schueppler, Nick          SO Racine Case          4:55.00    4:54.45  
 15 Yankech, Shane            FR Racine Horli         4:55.00    4:56.15  
 16 Wheeler, Erlan            JR Kenosha Brad         4:58.00    5:02.63  
 17 Guajardo, Pedro           SO Racine Park          4:50.00    5:08.64  
 18 Kucera, Sam               SR Racine Case          5:07.00    5:34.99  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Park                                       1:48.00    1:47.57   10   
  2 Racine Case                                       1:48.00    1:49.27    8   
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:49.00    1:51.13    6   
  4 Franklin                                          1:49.80    1:52.28    5   
  5 Racine Horlick                                    1:49.00    1:54.82    4   
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:54.00    1:55.60    3   
  7 Oak Creek                                         1:53.00    1:55.67    2   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muskego                                           1:31.00    1:31.87   10   
  2 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:31.97    1:33.38    8   
  3 Franklin                                          1:36.00    1:38.44    6   
  4 Racine Horlick                                    1:39.00    1:40.90    5   
 -- Racine Park                                       1:33.00         DQ  
 -- Oak Creek                                         1:33.00         DQ  
 -- Racine Case                                       1:34.40         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woods, JaToya             SR Racine Case          1:01.00    1:01.11   2  10   
  2 Kuiper, Paula             SR Racine Case          1:01.00    1:01.82   2   8   
  3 Pelkey, Melissa           FR Franklin             1:02.50    1:02.37   2   6   
  4 Krum, Hannah              JR Muskego              1:02.94    1:02.62   2   5   
  5 McCuen, Morgan            SO Franklin             1:02.00    1:02.74   2   4   
  6 Ledford, Morgan           SO Kenosha Trem         1:05.00    1:03.66   1   3   
  7 Graham, Rayna             JR Racine Horli         1:01.50    1:05.53   2   2   
  8 Harpenau, Holly           JR Racine Horli         1:04.50    1:05.59   2   1   
  9 Fleischman, Angela        JR Oak Creek            1:06.22    1:07.60   1 
 10 Gauss, Olivia             JR Kenosha Brad         1:05.00    1:08.65   1 
 11 Ballard, McKenna          SO Kenosha Trem         1:08.00    1:10.49   1 
 12 Melotik, Michelle         JR Kenosha Brad         1:12.00    1:13.95   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waynes, Mason             JR Kenosha Brad           49.80      49.09   3  10   
  2 Vieau, Scott              SR Oak Creek              50.40      49.24   3   8   
  3 Hutchersen, Josh          SR Racine Case            50.90      50.76   3   6   
  4 Prell, Matt               SR Kenosha Brad           50.80      51.35   3   5   
  5 Dzierzewski, Joey         SR Oak Creek              51.90      51.83   3   4   
  6 Hernandez, Yahir          SO Racine Horli           52.90      52.70   3   3   
  7 Kocher, Alex              JR Muskego                53.00      52.85   2   2   
  8 Leonardi, Chase           JR Oak Creek              53.00      53.09   2   1   
  9 Smith, Trenton            SO Kenosha Brad           52.20      53.73   3 
 10 Rand, Greg                JR Franklin               53.30      53.77   2 
 11 Brownewell, John          SO Racine Park            55.55      53.96   1 
 12 Fedran, Erik              JR Franklin               54.50      54.54   1 
 13 Salo, Andrew              SO Muskego                53.50      55.13   2 
 14 Pope, Kyle                JR Racine Horli           51.70      55.24   3 
 15 Leonard, Nick             SR Muskego                54.00      55.80   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Park                                         50.00      51.11   10   
  2 Oak Creek                                           51.44      51.13    8   
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                    50.90      51.18    6   
  4 Muskego                                             51.09      51.68    5   
  5 Racine Case                                         51.50      52.31    4   
  6 Franklin                                            52.60      53.81    3   
  7 Racine Horlick                                      55.60      55.44    2   
  8 Kenosha Tremper                                     54.00      56.70    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford                                    44.90      44.92   10   
  2 Oak Creek                                           45.60      45.25    8   
  3 Racine Case                                         44.39      45.44    6   
  4 Kenosha Tremper                                     45.79      45.62    5   
  5 Racine Park                                         46.00      46.17    4   
  6 Racine Horlick                                      45.70      46.79    3   
  7 Franklin                                            46.00      47.32    2   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riggins, Danielle         SO Kenosha Trem           45.20      45.45   2  10   
  2 Gulley, ToNaya            SO Kenosha Trem           49.00      49.08   2   8   
  3 Thomas, Katelyn           JR Franklin               48.30      49.51   2   6   
  4 Kirchoff, Melissa         SO Franklin               48.50      49.66   2   5   
  5 Diedrich, Amanda          JR Franklin               52.10      51.33   2   4   
  6 Wiedel, Kate              SO Oak Creek              52.54      52.26   2   3   
  7 Ademiec, Anna             FR Kenosha Brad           55.50      52.32   1   2   
  8 Neal, Daisha              JR Oak Creek              51.86      52.97   2   1   
  9 Crain, Anaiah             SO Kenosha Brad           55.50      53.61   1 
 10 Parmentier, Shannon       JR Kenosha Trem           53.00      53.88   1 
 11 Muzia, Rita               FR Racine Horli           52.80      54.02   2 
 12 Carr, Quintasia           SO Racine Horli           53.70      54.53   1 
 13 Jeske, Natalee            SO Racine Horli           54.00      54.60   1 
 14 Brehm, Paige              JR Oak Creek              54.65      56.03   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Takuto         JR Franklin               39.00      39.60   3  10   
  2 Morris, Zadonius          JR Racine Park            40.80      40.47   3   8   
  3 Bianan, Andrew            SR Kenosha Trem           41.98      41.34   3   6   
  4 Johnson-Evers, Ryan       SR Muskego                41.50      41.39   3   5   
  5 Davis, Bryce              JR Kenosha Trem           42.79      42.59   3   4   
  6 Wittkowske, Eric          JR Kenosha Brad           43.40      42.68   2   3   
  7 Spoerk, Nick              JR Muskego                42.00      43.00   3   2   
  8 Banks, Cristian           SO Kenosha Brad           43.10      43.50   2   1   
  9 Fix, Matt                 SO Racine Park            41.80      44.05   3 
 10 Caraballo, Juan           SR Racine Horli           43.00      44.09   2 
 11 Peyer, Dan                JR Franklin               43.00      44.20   2 
 12 Balash, Ryan              SR Franklin               44.60      44.20   1 
 13 Simono, Matt              SO Muskego                43.00      44.40   2 
 14 Brown, Donovan            SO Oak Creek              44.60      44.64   2 
 15 Zeszutek, Tim             SR Kenosha Trem           44.10      44.73   2 
 16 Allen, Chisholm           SR Racine Horli           45.50      46.39   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colon, Priscilla          SR Kenosha Trem         2:20.00    2:20.57   10   
  2 Nielsen, Stephanie        JR Racine Case          2:25.00    2:21.12    8   
  3 Timm, Hannah              SR Franklin             2:32.00    2:29.82    6   
  4 Dachowski, Lindsey        SO Muskego              2:35.66    2:30.88    5   
  5 Bleil, Abby               SO Kenosha Trem         2:32.00    2:31.87    4   
  6 Clementz, Taylor          JR Oak Creek            2:28.00    2:32.05    3   
  7 Gray, Megan               SR Oak Creek            2:27.00    2:32.21    2   
  8 Hansen, Melanie           FR Franklin             2:37.00    2:32.93    1   
  9 Mattes, Katelyn           SO Racine Horli         2:39.00    2:33.38  
 10 Ponzi, Sonya              SO Muskego              2:26.00    2:34.11  
 11 Graf, Morgan              SR Muskego              2:35.74    2:34.45  
 12 Sweet, Monica             SO Franklin             2:30.00    2:35.41  
 13 Everts, Kendra            SO Kenosha Brad         2:35.00    2:41.03  
 14 Guthrie, Treasure         SR Racine Horli         2:44.00    2:45.89  
 15 Zamagne, Terri            SO Kenosha Brad         2:53.00    2:46.34  
 16 Pflugrad, Erin            JR Racine Park          2:45.00    2:52.05  
 17 Cannalte, Konley          SR Racine Park          2:45.00    2:52.56  
 18 Lyons, Justina            FR Racine Horli         2:42.00    2:55.18  
 19 Matayosian, Tori          JR Kenosha Brad         2:55.00    3:03.05  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luzar, Landon             JR Kenosha Brad         1:59.50    1:58.75   10   
  2 Quentin, Ben              SR Oak Creek            2:01.80    1:59.97    8   
  3 Grabowski, Nikolai        JR Franklin             2:00.00    2:00.89    6   
  4 Clarke, Jacob             SR Racine Park          2:00.00    2:01.32    5   
  5 Heckel, Brent             SO Racine Park          2:00.00    2:01.87    4   
  6 Kaestner, Ryan            SO Racine Horli         2:02.00    2:02.15    3   
  7 Ball, Dan                 SR Kenosha Trem         2:05.00    2:03.47    2   
  8 Rizzo, Michael            JR Kenosha Brad         2:04.20    2:03.78    1   
  9 Tesch, Max                SO Muskego              2:02.90    2:04.31  
 10 Seymour, Scott            FR Kenosha Brad         2:06.90    2:06.78  
 11 Varsos, Jacob             JR Muskego              2:04.40    2:07.00  
 12 Blommel, Joe              SR Muskego              2:03.40    2:07.74  
 13 Hernandez, Yahir          SO Racine Horli         2:03.00    2:07.93  
 14 Contreras, Jordan         FR Franklin             2:07.00    2:08.42  
 15 Jaros, Michael            SR Kenosha Trem         2:08.00    2:12.85  
 16 Langenfeld, Gus           SO Racine Case          2:16.00    2:13.05  
 17 Schwalbe, Ethan           SR Kenosha Trem         2:12.00    2:15.02  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Breanna          SR Racine Case            26.33      26.01   10   
  2 Nunn, Bennisha            SO Racine Case            27.21      26.37    8   
  3 Graham, Rayna             JR Racine Horli           27.78      27.00    6   
  4 McCuen, Morgan            SO Franklin               27.94      27.25    5   
  5 Spoerk, Kelly             JR Muskego                28.10      27.73    4   
  6 Ledford, Morgan           SO Kenosha Trem           27.98      27.88    3   
  7 Raine, Danielle           FR Racine Horli           28.67      28.53    2   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vieau, Scott              SR Oak Creek              23.44      23.25   10   
  2 Troup, Jeremy             SR Kenosha Trem           24.64      23.78    8   
  3 Landmark, Ivan            FR Kenosha Trem           24.54      23.85    6   
  4 Peltier, Logan            JR Kenosha Trem           24.47      24.00    5   
  5 Kwapick, Mitchell         SO Muskego                24.36      24.14    4   
  6 Vang, Blong               FR Franklin               24.60      24.19    3   
  7 Bunn, Colton              SR Franklin               24.80      24.33    2   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feivor, Brittney          JR Kenosha Trem        11:35.00   11:45.35   10   
  2 Fons, Alexandria          SO Franklin            11:40.00   11:53.24    8   
  3 Anich, Ally               SO Racine Horli        11:50.00   12:09.42    6   
  4 Dugan, Shannon            FR Oak Creek           11:50.00   12:10.10    5   
  5 Macareno, Danielle        JR Kenosha Brad        12:20.00   12:16.34    4   
  6 Carlino, Katie            SO Franklin            12:14.00   12:26.58    3   
  7 Llanas, Georgi            SO Muskego             12:05.00   12:32.70    2   
  8 Tremble, Lexie            FR Muskego             12:28.00   12:38.58    1   
  9 Goldensoph, Grace         SO Oak Creek           12:10.00   12:42.76  
 10 Bernier, Mary Kate        JR Racine Case         12:40.00   12:45.95  
 11 Salzburger, Katelyn       JR Franklin            12:29.00   13:13.81  
 12 Bernier, Natalie          SO Racine Case         13:25.00   13:41.89  
 13 Gordon, Bitta             JR Racine Park         15:00.00   15:07.84  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nottingham, Kyle          SR Kenosha Trem         9:45.00    9:47.44   10   
  2 Bell, Taylor              JR Kenosha Brad        10:09.50    9:58.39    8   
  3 Schmidt, Jake             JR Oak Creek           10:16.00   10:03.36    6   
  4 Zajkowski, Austin         SO Oak Creek           10:16.00   10:06.68    5   
  5 Watters, Evan             JR Franklin            10:20.00   10:18.83    4   
  6 Rivera, Eduardo           SR Kenosha Trem        10:20.00   10:25.51    3   
  7 Arnold, Will              SR Racine Horli         9:40.00   10:31.95    2   
  8 Lee, Zach                 FR Franklin            10:40.00   10:37.14    1   
  9 Singh, Danny              SR Franklin            10:35.00   10:38.09  
 10 Short, Matt               JR Kenosha Trem        10:20.00   10:40.62  
 11 Egan, Joe                 JR Muskego             10:20.01   10:43.08  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                   4:05.00    4:01.33   10   
  2 Racine Case                                       4:07.00    4:07.93    8   
  3 Muskego                                           4:07.00    4:10.27    6   
  4 Franklin                                          4:15.00    4:19.54    5   
  5 Racine Horlick                                    4:25.00    4:28.31    4   
  6 Oak Creek                                         4:26.00    4:28.97    3   
  7 Racine Park                                       4:19.00    4:29.15    2   
  8 Kenosha Bradford                                  4:40.00    4:36.30    1   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Alyssa            JR Oak Creek            5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Kath, Morgan              FR Muskego              5-01.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Radke, Johna              FR Muskego              4-08.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Ademiec, Anna             FR Kenosha Brad         5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Fischbach, Sam            JR Oak Creek            5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Garretto, Andrea          FR Kenosha Brad         4-06.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Mack, Montana             SO Franklin             4-08.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8 McCuen, Morgan            SO Franklin             4-10.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Schilz, Josie             JR Muskego              4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Moss, Taylor              SO Racine Park          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Connelly, Madeline        SO Kenosha Trem         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Jeske, Natalee            SO Racine Horli         4-10.00    4-04.00  
 -- Olson, Brooke             SO Kenosha Brad         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Boehm, Casey              SO Racine Case          4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overland, Reymond         SR Oak Creek            6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Parker, Trae              SR Oak Creek            5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Shehadeh, George          SO Kenosha Brad         6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Carter, James             SR Racine Horli         5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Cannon, Jerry             JR Racine Case          5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Hendersen, Cody           JR Racine Case          5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 McAllister, Derek         SO Oak Creek            5-06.00    5-02.00    1.50
  7 Bell, Robert              SO Franklin             5-06.00    5-02.00    1.50
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lampone, Olivia           SR Franklin             9-09.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Timm, Hannah              SR Franklin             9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Sarkis, Sierra            JR Racine Horli         8-06.00    8-09.00    6   
  4 Schreiter, Abby           SO Franklin             8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Fleischman, Angela        JR Oak Creek            8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Tekus, Allyssa            SO Racine Case          8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
 -- Ballman, Mary             SO Racine Horli         6-05.00         NH  
 -- Neal, Daisha              JR Oak Creek            7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAllister, Derek         SO Oak Creek           13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Cieczka, Jack             JR Oak Creek           10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Bunn, Colton              SR Franklin            12-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Harrison, Travis          SR Oak Creek           11-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Schauer, Andy             FR Franklin            10-00.00    9-00.00    4   
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kotarak, Jerica           FR Muskego             17-00.00   17-05.25   10   
  2 Talbott, Sarah            SR Franklin            17-04.00   17-00.50    8   
  3 Butler, Tyra              JR Racine Park         23-06.00   16-05.50    6   
  4 Parker, Alyssa            JR Oak Creek           16-04.00   16-01.00    5   
  5 McCuen, Morgan            SO Franklin            16-08.00   16-00.00    4   
  6 Kuiper, Paula             SR Racine Case         15-01.00   15-09.25    3   
  7 Howski, Jenny             SO Oak Creek           16-06.00   15-08.50    2   
  8 Pileggi, Andi             SR Muskego             16-00.00   15-05.75    1   
  9 Egan, Anna                FR Muskego             15-00.00   15-00.75  
 10 Woods, JaToya             SR Racine Case         15-06.00   14-05.50  
 11 Niles, Alyssa             SO Kenosha Trem        14-05.00   14-05.00  
 12 Fleischman, Angela        JR Oak Creek           15-11.00   14-03.50  
 13 Kupfer, Zoe               JR Franklin            14-11.00   13-11.00  
 14 Schultz, Samantha         SO Racine Case         14-06.00   12-06.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Sam              SR Muskego             21-00.00   20-05.00   10   
  2 Payne, Jordan             SR Racine Park         21-00.00   20-03.50    8   
  3 Encarnacion, Deangelo     SR Kenosha Brad        19-10.00   19-10.00    6   
  4 Landmark, Ivan            FR Kenosha Trem        20-02.00   19-02.00    5   
  5 Bianan, Andrew            SR Kenosha Trem        19-07.00   19-00.50    4   
  6 Schauer, Andy             FR Franklin            18-03.00   18-05.00    3   
  7 Zazueta, Ernie            JR Franklin            19-00.00   18-03.00    2   
  8 Baumann, Nick             SO Oak Creek           19-00.00   18-01.00    1   
  9 Brownewell, John          SO Racine Park         18-00.00   17-07.50  
 10 Hahn, Alex                JR Oak Creek           20-00.00   17-05.50  
 11 Wylie, Lincoln            SR Oak Creek           19-00.00   17-03.50  
 12 Cannon, Jerry             JR Racine Case         18-00.00   17-00.75  
 -- Kobayashi, Takuto         JR Franklin            19-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Nash, Jerry               JR Kenosha Brad        20-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Prell, Matt               SR Kenosha Brad        19-01.00       FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kotarak, Jerica           FR Muskego             36-00.00   36-00.00   10   
  2 Kudronowicz, Lauren       SO Muskego             33-11.00   33-04.00    8   
  3 Kirchoff, Melissa         SO Franklin            33-09.00   33-02.50    6   
  4 Graham, Rayna             JR Racine Horli        33-00.00   32-08.50    5   
  5 Howski, Jenny             SO Oak Creek           32-04.00   32-06.25    4   
  6 Thomas, Katelyn           JR Franklin            35-01.00   32-00.75    3   
  7 Kupfer, Zoe               JR Franklin            32-06.00   31-03.25    2   
  8 Pileggi, Andi             SR Muskego             32-08.00   31-02.50    1   
  9 Boehm, Casey              SO Racine Case         33-02.00   31-01.00  
 10 Kostowicz, Stephanie      SO Oak Creek           33-06.00   30-03.75  
 11 Finn, Sarah               JR Oak Creek           31-02.00   30-03.00  
 12 Griffith, Kylie           JR Kenosha Trem        30-00.00   29-06.00  
 13 Raine, Danielle           FR Racine Horli        30-06.00   29-04.25  
 14 Harpenau, Holly           JR Racine Horli        29-06.00   27-04.25  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Jordan             SR Racine Park         45-00.00   45-01.50   10   
  2 Schultz, Sam              SR Muskego             42-00.00   41-10.00    8   
  3 Parker, Trae              SR Oak Creek           41-00.00   41-08.00    6   
  4 Wylie, Lincoln            SR Oak Creek           39-00.00   40-05.00    5   
  5 Nash, Jerry               JR Kenosha Brad        42-10.00   40-02.50    4   
  6 Zazueta, Ernie            JR Franklin            41-01.00   40-01.00    3   
  7 Hughes, Mackenzie         JR Racine Park         39-00.00   39-03.25    2   
  8 Simon, Joe                FR Racine Horli        40-00.00   38-08.00    1   
  9 Kirby, Desmond            FR Racine Case         39-06.00   38-01.50  
 10 Pfantz, Andrew            JR Kenosha Trem        38-04.00   35-09.50  
 11 Shehadeh, George          SO Kenosha Brad        36-00.00   35-06.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeNeair, Chy'enne         SO Racine Horli          116-00     103-11   10   
  2 Kostowicz, Stephanie      SO Oak Creek             106-00     103-09    8   
  3 Blair, Alayshea           JR Racine Case           102-00      99-03    6   
  4 Thiel, Amanda             JR Oak Creek             110-00      97-07    5   
  5 Cooper, Monique           SO Racine Case            97-00      96-09    4   
  6 Bias, Jamie               JR Racine Park            94-00      89-05    3   
  7 Tekus, Allyssa            SO Racine Case            90-00      89-02    2   
  8 Kamperschroer, Katie      SR Muskego                87-00      84-00    1   
  9 Schmaling, Madalyn        SO Kenosha Trem           82-00      78-07  
  9 Thomas, Darian            JR Racine Horli           86-00      78-07  
 11 Gadison, Shaleyah         FR Racine Park            78-00      77-06  
 12 Bowen, Courtney           SO Muskego                70-00      75-04  
 13 Schlitz, Lauren           JR Kenosha Trem           80-00      70-03  
 14 Infante, Ellie            SO Kenosha Brad           72-00      67-11  
 15 Adamowicz, Jessica        JR Racine Horli           88-00      67-03  
 16 Hunter, Anissa            SR Racine Park            74-00      62-07  
 17 Drake, Stephanie          SO Kenosha Trem           68-00      55-04  
 18 Link, Danielle            JR Kenosha Brad           57-00      54-10  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newberry, Nate            SR Kenosha Trem          142-08     142-10   10   
  2 Heard, Mike               JR Oak Creek             135-00     134-03    8   
  3 Myers, Levon              SR Franklin              109-00     129-08    6   
  4 Grunert, Allen            SO Muskego               125-00     127-05    5   
  5 Bullmore, Graham          SO Kenosha Brad          135-01     122-02    4   
  6 Robinson, Sam             JR Muskego               145-00     122-01    3   
  7 Agg, Bryce                SR Oak Creek             120-00     116-07    2   
  8 Saiyed, Ali               SR Franklin              106-00     108-05    1   
  9 Melotik, Steve            SO Kenosha Brad          104-01     104-08  
 10 Tretow, Nick              SR Muskego               120-00     101-06  
 11 Hall, Cody                SO Franklin              107-00     101-05  
 12 Klyce, Cavontae           FR Racine Park           120-00      97-02  
 13 Witt, Dylan               SO Racine Park           122-00      96-08  
 14 Andersen, David           SR Racine Case            90-00      95-07  
 15 Gracceffa, Mario          JR Racine Case            90-00      92-11  
 16 Lezine, Deonta            JR Racine Horli          130-00      81-10  
 -- Campos, Robert            SO Oak Creek             130-00       FOUL  
 -- Morelli, Michael          JR Kenosha Trem           92-10       FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thiel, Amanda             JR Oak Creek           38-03.00   37-00.50   10   
  2 Blair, Alayshea           JR Racine Case         36-06.00   34-09.00    8   
  3 McRae, Briana             SO Racine Park         34-00.00   33-08.75    6   
  4 Kostowicz, Stephanie      SO Oak Creek           35-03.00   33-05.50    5   
  5 Cooper, Monique           SO Racine Case         30-06.00   32-05.25    4   
  6 Schmaling, Madalyn        SO Kenosha Trem        32-00.00   31-10.00    3   
  7 Kamperschroer, Katie      SR Muskego             32-00.00   31-08.00    2   
  8 Thomas, Darian            JR Racine Horli        32-00.00   30-01.50    1   
  9 Hamilton, Mileesha        SO Racine Case         33-02.00   29-10.75  
 10 Gadison, Shaleyah         FR Racine Park         31-00.00   29-07.75  
 11 Eschmann, Elise           FR Racine Horli        31-05.00   29-04.00  
 12 Bowen, Courtney           SO Muskego             33-00.00   29-01.00  
 13 Link, Danielle            JR Kenosha Brad        25-00.00   26-02.50  
 14 Infante, Ellie            SO Kenosha Brad        25-00.00   25-10.00  
 15 Drake, Stephanie          SO Kenosha Trem        26-00.00   23-02.00  
 -- LeNeair, Chy'enne         SO Racine Horli        33-05.00       FOUL  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sam             JR Muskego             54-00.00   53-08.00   10   
  2 Heard, Mike               JR Oak Creek           49-00.00   48-03.00    8   
  3 Campos, Robert            SO Oak Creek           46-05.00   46-11.50    6   
  4 Myers, Levon              SR Franklin            47-01.00   46-09.00    5   
  5 Newberry, Nate            SR Kenosha Trem        49-02.00   46-07.50    4   
  6 Lezine, Deonta            JR Racine Horli        43-00.00   44-08.50    3   
  7 Eve, Nick                 SR Muskego             44-00.00   43-03.00    2   
  8 Klyce, Cavontae           FR Racine Park         46-00.00   43-02.00    1   
  9 Hendersen, Cody           JR Racine Case         43-00.00   42-10.00  
 10 First, Anthony            SO Racine Park         42-00.00   42-02.25  
 11 Morelli, Michael          JR Kenosha Trem        40-01.00   41-10.00  
 12 Comstock, Luke            SO Racine Park         41-00.00   41-00.50  
 13 Grunert, Allen            SO Muskego             44-00.00   40-03.75  
 14 Hahn, Alex                JR Oak Creek           41-00.00   39-10.00  
 15 Melotik, Steve            SO Kenosha Brad        41-00.00   38-08.50  
 16 Andersen, David           SR Racine Case         40-00.00   37-06.50  
 17 Gracceffa, Mario          JR Racine Case         38-00.00   35-10.00  
 18 McGuire, Sean             SO Franklin            40-00.00   35-03.75  
 19 Peirce, Dexter            FR Franklin            36-00.00   34-06.75  
 20 Newberry, Brian           FR Kenosha Trem        35-05.00   31-05.50  
 -- Bullmore, Graham          SO Kenosha Brad        50-11.00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                   146.50     2) Racine Case               120   
    3) Oak Creek                   99        4) Muskego                    96   
    5) Kenosha Tremper             89        6) Racine Horlick             65   
    7) Kenosha Bradford            43.50     8) Racine Park                37   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek                  141.50     2) Kenosha Tremper           107   
    3) Kenosha Bradford            97        4) Muskego                    87   
    5) Franklin                    82.50     6) Racine Park                62   
    7) Racine Horlick              35        8) Racine Case                33   


Number of Elite performances: 21

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hansen, Zach (Tremper,WI)
Schmidt, Reed (Racine Park,WI)
Kobayashi, Takuto (Franklin,WI)
Bianan, Andrew (Tremer,WI)
Morris, Zadonius (Racine Park,WI)
Johnson-Evers, Ryan (Muskego,WI)
Waynes, Mason (Bradford,WI)
Vieau, Scott (Oak Creek,WI)
Boys Relay (Muskego,WI)
Boys Relay (Bradford,WI)
Luzar, Landon (Bradford,WI)
Quentin, Ben (Oak Creek,WI)
Robinson, Sam (Muskego,WI)
Payne, Jordan (Park,WI)
Riggins, Danielle (Tremper,WI)
Girls Relay (Tremper,WI)
Talbott, Sarah (Franklin,WI)
Kotarak, Jerica (Muskego,WI)
Thiel, Amanda (Oak Creek,WI)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.71 Boys Relay, , Kenosha Bradford
DS STATE- G-100H 15.04 Riggins, Danielle, 10, Kenosha Trem
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.27 Hansen, Zach, 12, Kenosha Trem
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.75 Schmidt, Reed, 12, Racine Park
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.87 Boys Relay, , Muskego
DS STATE- B-400 49.09 Waynes, Mason, 11, Kenosha Brad
DS STATE- B-400 49.24 Vieau, Scott, 12, Oak Creek
DS STATE- G-300H 45.45 Riggins, Danielle, 10, Kenosha Trem
DS STATE- B-300H 39.60 Kobayashi, Takuto, 11, Franklin
DS STATE- B-300H 40.47 Morris, Zadonius, 11, Racine Park
DS STATE- B-300H 41.34 Bianan, Andrew, 12, Kenosha Trem
DS STATE- B-300H 41.39 Johnson-Evers, Ryan, 12, Muskego
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.75 Luzar, Landon, 11, Kenosha Brad
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.97 Quentin, Ben, 12, Oak Creek
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.33 Girls Relay, , Kenosha Tremper
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.25 Kotarak, Jerica, 9, Muskego
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.5 Talbott, Sarah, 12, Franklin
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'0.0 Kotarak, Jerica, 9, Muskego
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'1.5 Payne, Jordan, 12, Racine Park
DS STATE- G-SP 37'0.5 Thiel, Amanda, 11, Oak Creek
DS STATE- B-SP 53'8.0 Robinson, Sam, 11, Muskego

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 21

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State