Meet Name: Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
Meet Date: 2012-05-19
Meet Location: Clarence,NY



 

 


Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2012 02:51 PM
                                  38th Annual                                  
                  Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic                   
                       Clarence High School  - 5/19/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Meet: # 10.4h  1981        Lamar Smith, Bennett                        
        Meet: # 10.4h  2001        Morris Smith, South                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akeel Lynch               12 St. Francis              11.28Q  4 
  2 Jordan Johnson            12 Sweet Home               11.35Q  3 
  3 Andy Smigiera             11 West Seneca East         11.41Q  1 
  4 Jerick Perez              12 Medina                   11.57Q  2 
  5 Jordan Hall               12 Alden                    11.57q  3 
  6 Rob Miller                12 Lancaster                11.66q  2 
  7 Cody Tehan                12 St. Francis              11.67q  2 
  8 Steve George               9 Lancaster                11.88q  3 
  9 Tim Morris                12 Hamburg                  11.89   1 
 10 Drew Boyle                12 Depew                    11.93   1 
 11 yande chabala             12 Wlmsville East           12.06   4 
 12 Dorian Dixon              12 Sweet Home               12.10   3 
 13 Dan Wrobel                12 Clarence                 12.13   2 
 14 Devon Hall                10 Frontier                 12.14   4 
 15 Shawn Cooper               9 Alden                    12.16   4 
 16 Bennie Coger              11 Medina                   12.16   3 
 17 Austin Zymroz             11 Clarence                 12.19   1 
 18 Derek Washington          11 Jamestown                12.23   2 
 19 Zach Boyce                12 West Seneca West         12.26   4 
 20 Amine Johnson             12 Depew                    12.44   2 
 21 Hunter Berry              12 Springville              12.45   1 
 22 Nick Larson               11 Hamburg                  12.47   4 
 23 Ben Koch                  11 Frontier                 12.51   1 
 24 Ethan Benz                10 Springville              12.68   1 
 25 Rashawnn Pope             12 Leonardo daVinci         12.74   3 
 26 Nick Thagard               9 Jamestown                12.88   4 
 27 Avery Becker              12 Wlmsville North          13.02   2 
 28 Nick Gray                 10 Wlmsville South          13.13   3 
 29 Ian Sprole                 9 Wlmsville South          13.46   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10.4h  1981        Lamar Smith, Bennett                        
        Meet: # 10.4h  2001        Morris Smith, South                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Akeel Lynch               12 St. Francis              11.05   10   
  2 Andy Smigiera             11 West Seneca East         11.18    8   
  3 Jordan Johnson            12 Sweet Home               11.23    6   
  4 Jerick Perez              12 Medina                   11.48    4   
  5 Jordan Hall               12 Alden                    11.62    2   
  6 Cody Tehan                12 St. Francis              11.75    1   
  7 Steve George               9 Lancaster                11.80  
  8 Rob Miller                12 Lancaster                12.48  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
        Meet: # 21.3h  1981        Bryant Littlejohn, Bishop Turner            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akeel Lynch               12 St. Francis              22.73Q  5 
  2 Jeff Hart                 11 Sweet Home               23.05Q  4 
  3 Jerick Perez              12 Medina                   23.09Q  1 
  4 Andy Smigiera             11 West Seneca East         23.12Q  3 
  5 James Willy               12 Clarence                 23.29Q  2 
  6 Jahmahl Pardner           12 Aquinas                  23.43q  1 
  7 Lawrence Williams         11 St. Joe's                23.55   3 
  8 yande chabala             12 Wlmsville East           23.58   5 
  9 Lamont Smith              11 Amherst                  23.82   2 
 10 Josh Carbone              12 West Seneca East         23.86   4 
 11 Steve Kawalerski          12 St. Francis              23.88   4 
 12 Drew Boyle                12 Depew                    23.89   2 
 13 Jordan Hall               12 Alden                    23.95   2 
 14 Adrian Cannon             10 Frontier                 24.04   5 
 15 Nate Gorrell              12 Hamburg                  24.18   3 
 16 Carlos Garcia             11 Lancaster                24.18   1 
 17 Delenci Shannon-Brown     10 Olmsted                  24.34   5 
 18 Shawn Cooper               9 Alden                    24.66   4 
 19 Javier Blanco             11 Wlmsville North          24.76   3 
 20 Hakeem Birch              12 Wlmsville North          24.87   1 
 21 Dan Wrobel                12 Clarence                 24.96   1 
 22 Jake Lamos                12 Springville              25.21   5 
 23 Amine Johnson             12 Depew                    25.39   4 
 24 David Douglas              9 Frontier                 25.85   2 
 25 Hunter Berry              12 Springville              25.88   2 
 26 Kevin Tapia               10 Jamestown                26.23   4 
 27 conor shea                11 Wlmsville East           26.39   3 
 28 Nick Thagard               9 Jamestown                26.74   5 
 29 Nick Gray                 10 Wlmsville South          27.21   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 21.3h  1981        Bryant Littlejohn, Bishop Turner            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Akeel Lynch               12 St. Francis              22.25   10   
  2 Jahmahl Pardner           12 Aquinas                  22.52    8   
  3 Andy Smigiera             11 West Seneca East         22.59    6   
  4 Jeff Hart                 11 Sweet Home               22.65    4   
  5 James Willy               12 Clarence                 22.92    2   
  6 Jerick Perez              12 Medina                   24.24    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 48.8h  1980        Leonard Anthony, Sweet Home                 
        Meet: # 48.8h  1983        Rayford Bragg, Sweet Home                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Cummiskey           12 Clarence                 49.68   5  10   
  2 Lloyd Morris              11 Amherst                  50.37   5   8   
  3 Ben Reinhardt             11 Clarence                 50.66   5   6   
  4 Alex Colarte              12 Lancaster                50.82   4   4   
  5 Darrick Weyrough          11 St. Francis              50.84   5   2   
  6 Rob Miller                12 Lancaster                51.01   4   1   
  7 Sean Pine                 12 Hamburg                  51.36   4 
  8 Ben Drexler               11 Aquinas                  51.75   4 
  9 Andy Hayes                12 St. Francis              52.16   5 
 10 Matt Schaefer             10 Wlmsville North          52.32   5 
 11 yande chabala             12 Wlmsville East           52.57   4 
 12 Adrian Cannon             10 Frontier                 53.07   3 
 13 Jon Rehner                10 West Seneca West         53.45   3 
 14 Tyler O'Connor            12 Wlmsville North          53.48   4 
 15 Juwan Douglas             12 Sweet Home               53.53   3 
 16 Tim Dubill                11 Hamburg                  54.10   3 
 17 Cordell Owens              9 St. Joe's                54.44   3 
 18 Justin Galovich           11 Frontier                 54.52   3 
 19 Damon Luton               10 Sweet Home               55.32   2 
 20 Andy Garbacz               9 West Seneca East         55.41   2 
 21 Scott Aldinger            11 Alden                    55.65   2 
 22 conor shea                11 Wlmsville East           56.07   2 
 23 Ethan Benz                10 Springville              56.27   1 
 24 Sam Vogt                  11 Alden                    57.14   2 
 25 Kyle Krzemien             11 Depew                    57.42   2 
 26 Ian Sprole                 9 Wlmsville South          59.05   1 
 27 Tristan Jenkins            9 Jamestown              1:00.09   1 
 28 Garrett Olrogg             9 Springville            1:00.89   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.6h  1999        Doug Johnston, Clarence                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kalen Sullivan            11 West Seneca West       1:56.27   10   
  2 Alex Schaffstall          12 St. Francis            1:57.57    8   
  3 Ben Brucker               12 Hamburg                1:57.92    6   
  4 ryan berkun               10 Wlmsville East         2:00.28    4   
  5 Adam Yacos                11 Starpoint              2:01.03    2   
  6 Nick Konotopski           12 Wlmsville North        2:03.71    1   
  7 Jabril Muhammed           12 Leonardo daVinci       2:04.00  
  8 Griffin Fitzpatrick       10 Frontier               2:05.36  
  9 Kieran Coffey             11 Clarence               2:06.21  
 10 Sean Dobrick              12 West Seneca West       2:06.47  
 11 Sean Turner               11 Alden                  2:07.01  
 12 Casey Hopkins             12 Hamburg                2:07.56  
 13 Jordan Johnson            11 Jamestown              2:07.75  
 14 Thomas Fitzgerald         12 Frontier               2:07.75  
 15 Scott Pilecki             12 West Seneca East       2:08.40  
 16 Max Arnold                11 Alden                  2:08.48  
 17 Justin Richardson         11 Clarence               2:08.62  
 18 J.D. McGuire              10 St. Joe's              2:09.10  
 19 Corey Wegman              11 Aquinas                2:10.12  
 20 Pat Crowley                9 Wlmsville North        2:10.52  
 21 Dan Klementowski          11 Amherst                2:12.42  
 22 Mason Velletta            10 Lancaster              2:12.78  
 23 adam dorobiala            12 Wlmsville East         2:13.80  
 24 Jake MacDavid             11 Lancaster              2:13.93  
 25 Mitchell Rabold           10 Sweet Home             2:15.41  
 26 Justin Benzino            11 St. Joe's              2:15.93  
 27 Joe Bannister             10 Sweet Home             2:17.83  
 28 Don Piatek                 9 Springville            2:22.59  
 29 Trey Aebly                 9 Springville            2:25.48  
 30 Kyle Krzemien             11 Depew                  2:29.38  
 31 Matt Frazier              12 Wlmsville South        2:29.76  
 32 Patrick Walsh              9 Jamestown              3:10.23  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:18.8h  1994        Ron Pascucci, West Seneca East            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Dobmeier            12 Wlmsville North        4:25.83   10   
  2 Adam Murphy               11 Amherst                4:33.50    8   
  3 A.J Joslin                11 Starpoint              4:35.44    6   
  4 Dan Huben                 10 Clarence               4:35.61    4   
  5 Ian Emerick                9 Starpoint              4:40.83    2   
  6 Matthew McCann            10 Frontier               4:42.58    1   
  7 Zach Stumpf               11 Hamburg                4:43.68  
  8 Joseph Suhay              10 St. Joe's              4:44.23  
  9 Christian Tjahjadi        10 Wlmsville North        4:46.62  
 10 Joe Cocina                 9 Springville            4:47.79  
 11 Michael Capestrani        11 Jamestown              4:49.89  
 12 Daniel Heavern             9 Frontier               4:51.28  
 13 Dave Krull                 9 Lancaster              4:54.18  
 14 Ryan Moore                11 Wlmsville South        4:55.26  
 15 Alex Eaton                12 Clarence               4:55.48  
 16 Jamie Tobias              11 West Seneca West       4:58.63  
 17 Neil Conway               10 St. Joe's              4:58.91  
 18 Joey Couche               10 Wlmsville South        4:59.36  
 19 Zachery Barnes            10 Jamestown              5:11.71  
 20 Ryan Harvey                9 Alden                  5:17.99  
 21 Mitchell Ford             10 Sweet Home             5:18.27  
 22 Tyler Olrogg               9 Springville            5:19.58  
 23 Joey Gerlach               9 Sweet Home             5:23.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:15.5h  2002        Pete Meindl, Orchard Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Bender             12 Clarence               9:47.17   10   
  2 Craig Kaiser              12 Lancaster              9:53.67    8   
  3 Jake Schmitz              11 Lancaster              9:58.38    6   
  4 Matt Prohaska             11 Starpoint             10:08.03    4   
  5 Brian McNerney            12 Springville           10:29.83    2   
  6 Zach Kuloszewski           9 Clarence              10:33.74    1   
  7 Brendan Doyle             11 Sweet Home            10:49.64  
  8 Matt Minotti              10 Alden                 10:53.82  
  9 Josh Suarez               10 Frontier              11:00.28  
 10 Anthony Luban             11 Amherst               11:04.15  
 11 Dylan Servos               9 Alden                 11:04.98  
 12 Ryan Fortuna              10 Frontier              11:10.09  
 13 Cornell Overfield         10 St. Joe's             11:12.02  
 14 Jonathan Healy            10 Jamestown             11:15.63  
 15 Noah Zydel                 9 St. Francis           11:17.76  
 16 Mike Ferris               12 Hamburg               11:55.63  
 17 Tyler Olrogg               9 Springville           12:13.23  
 18 Mike Butler               12 Sweet Home            12:49.58  
 -- Graham Davis               9 Jamestown                  DNF  
 -- Paul Swartz               11 Starpoint                  DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Meet: # 13.9h  1999        Jared Vogler, Sweet Home                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jahmahl Pardner           12 Aquinas                  14.86Q  1 
  2 Brandon Borden            12 Amherst                  15.27Q  2 
  3 Dan Rogers                11 Clarence                 15.72Q  4 
  4 Brian Bannister           12 Sweet Home               15.85Q  3 
  5 Steve Strahin             12 Depew                    16.01q  4 
  6 Patrick Osuch             11 Frontier                 16.44q  3 
  7 Juwan Douglas             12 Sweet Home               16.64   2 
  8 Zachary Wells             12 St. Francis              16.67   1 
  9 Alex Hahn                 12 Wlmsville South          16.76   2 
 10 Austin White              11 Hamburg                  16.94   4 
 11 Alessio Gullino           12 Wlmsville North          16.99   1 
 12 Will Greiner              11 Wlmsville North          17.56   3 
 13 Rob Stachowiak            12 Lancaster                17.79   3 
 14 Jason Mu                  12 Wlmsville South          18.00   3 
 15 Benjamin Larson            9 Jamestown                18.24   4 
 16 Austin Golembiewski       12 West Seneca East         18.29   2 
 17 Brandon Webber            10 Lancaster                18.36   1 
 18 Jake Lamos                12 Springville              18.40   4 
 19 Bryan Cius                11 Alden                    18.82   2 
 20 Tom Schweickert            9 Springville              18.84   2 
 21 Trevor Koch                9 Frontier                 18.91   4 
 22 Evan Arthur               10 Clarence                 19.35   3 
 23 Ignacio Esteban           11 Alden                    19.35   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 13.9h  1999        Jared Vogler, Sweet Home                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jahmahl Pardner           12 Aquinas                  14.67   10   
  2 Brandon Borden            12 Amherst                  14.82    8   
  3 Brian Bannister           12 Sweet Home               15.36    6   
  4 Steve Strahin             12 Depew                    15.40    4   
  5 Dan Rogers                11 Clarence                 15.74    2   
  6 Patrick Osuch             11 Frontier                 16.05    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 54.2h  1999        Jared Vogler, Sweet Home                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Bannister           12 Sweet Home               56.51   4  10   
  2 Dan Rogers                11 Clarence                 56.95   4   8   
  3 Alex Hahn                 12 Wlmsville South          58.55   4   6   
  4 Patrick Osuch             11 Frontier                 58.75   4   4   
  5 Mike Paglicci             12 Amherst                  59.74   3   2   
  6 Rob Stachowiak            12 Lancaster              1:02.71   3   1   
  7 Markus Diehl               9 Frontier               1:03.24   2 
  8 Brandon Webber            10 Lancaster              1:04.44   2 
  9 Nick Lombardo             11 Jamestown              1:04.62   2 
 10 Greg Pardner              11 Aquinas                1:04.89   3 
 11 Tom Schweickert            9 Springville            1:04.91   4 
 12 kevin turner              12 Wlmsville East         1:05.12   3 
 13 Chris Dabney               9 Sweet Home             1:05.82   1 
 14 Ignacio Esteban           11 Alden                  1:06.57   2 
 15 Dan Rehac                 11 Alden                  1:06.65   1 
 16 Jake Jablonski            12 Amherst                1:06.87   2 
 17 Jake Lamos                12 Springville            1:07.45   3 
 18 Mike Helmicki             12 West Seneca East       1:08.26   3 
 19 Evan Arthur               10 Clarence               1:08.94   1 
 20 Patrick Wilson             9 Jamestown              1:19.34   1 
 21 jason librock              8 Wlmsville East         1:24.89   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:23.9h  2009        Joe Whelan, Hamburg                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Konotopski           12 Wlmsville North       10:03.27   10   
  2 Brian McNerney            12 Springville           10:08.80    8   
  3 Jordan Roselund           12 Starpoint             10:35.64    6   
  4 Jack Hughes               11 Wlmsville South       10:37.92    4   
  5 Lucas Metzger             12 Clarence              10:41.95    2   
  6 Carl Daigler              10 Starpoint             10:42.08    1   
  7 Bayley Zubler             11 West Seneca East      10:45.83  
  8 Mitch Bunic                9 Springville           10:52.67  
  9 Jackson Yerrick           12 Clarence              10:54.57  
 10 jordan rusek              12 Wlmsville East        11:07.13  
 11 Nick Zagmister            11 Medina                11:14.15  
 12 Steven Hann               11 Medina                11:18.45  
 13 Eddie Schneider           12 Eden                  11:23.22  
 14 Wyatt Lawler              11 Aquinas               11:28.13  
 15 Zach Rodems               12 Wlmsville North       11:35.97  
 16 Brendan Curran            10 Frontier              11:51.23  
 17 Jake Wojnicki             10 Hamburg               11:51.42  
 18 Mike Ferris               12 Hamburg               12:41.05  
 19 Mike Barberio             12 Frontier              12:58.47  
 -- Ricky Milleville          12 Sweet Home                 DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet: # 42.9h  1986        Bennett                                     
                       Johnson, Blackford, Bridges, Wallace              
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amherst                                               44.07Q  3 
     1) Brandon Borden 12               2) Jailyn Twitty 12               
     3) Lamont Smith 11                 4) Lloyd Morris 11                
  2 Sweet Home                                            44.50Q  2 
     1) Jeff Hart 11                    2) Jordan Johnson 12              
     3) Brian Bannister 12              4) Dorian Dixon 12                
  3 West Seneca East                                      45.64Q  1 
     1) Andy Smigiera 11                2) Josh Carbone 12                
     3) Jimmy Warner 12                 4) Austin Golembiewski 12         
  4 Clarence                                              44.67q  3 
     1) Dan Wrobel 12                   2) James Willy 12                 
     3) Dan Rogers 11                   4) Austin Zymroz 11               
  5 Hamburg                                               45.38q  2 
     1) Nate Gorrell 12                 2) Tim Morris 12                  
     3) Austin White 11                 4) Nick Larson 11                 
  6 Depew                                                 45.77q  2 
     1) Drew Boyle 12                   2) Steve Strahin 12               
     3) Rodney Turner 9                 4) Amine Johnson 12               
  7 Lancaster                                             46.93   2 
     1) Carm Cimato 10                  2) Carlos Garcia 11               
     3) Steve George 9                  4) Noah Zerkowski 10              
  8 Frontier                                              47.27   1 
     1) Devon Hall 10                   2) David Douglas 9                
     3) Ben Koch 11                     4) Colton Agro 10                 
  9 Williamsville North                                   47.62   3 
     1) Matt Schaefer 10                2) Javier Blanco 11               
     3) Hakeem Birch 12                 4) Tyler O'Connor 12              
 10 Jamestown                                             49.82   1 
     1) Benjamin Larson 9               2) Nick Thagard 9                 
     3) Derek Washington 11             4) Kevin Tapia 10                 
 11 Medina                                                50.15   1 
     1) Jerick Perez 12                 2) Forrest Harper 10              
     3) Bennie Coger 11                 4) Drake Grabowski 10             
 -- St. Francis                                             DNF   1 
     1) Zachary Wells 12                2) Cody Tehan 12                  
     3) Steve Kawalerski 12             4) Akeel Lynch 12                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 42.9h  1986        Bennett                                     
                       Johnson, Blackford, Bridges, Wallace              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sweet Home                                            44.19   10   
  2 Amherst                                               44.32    8   
  3 Clarence                                              45.33    6   
  4 Hamburg                                               45.52    4   
  5 West Seneca East                                      45.61    2   
  6 Depew                                                 45.64    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:21.3h  1981        Bennett                                   
                         Davis, Bragg, Hooks, Smith                        
        Meet: # 3:21.3h  1988        Jamestown                                 
                         Hinson, Ellis, Regan, Reinhardt                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lancaster                                           3:29.01   2  10   
     1) Alex Colarte 12                 2) Leo Grucella 12                
     3) Craig Kaiser 12                 4) Rob Miller 12                  
  2 Clarence                                            3:30.86   2   8   
     1) Brian Cummiskey 12              2) James Willy 12                 
     3) Dan Rogers 11                   4) Ben Reinhardt 11               
  3 St. Francis                                         3:33.07   2   6   
     1) Darrick Weyrough 11             2) Robert Dolan 12                
     3) Alex Schaffstall 12             4) Andy Hayes 12                  
  4 Williamsville North                                 3:37.23   2   4   
     1) Tyler O'Connor 12               2) Nick Konotopski 12             
     3) Brian Dobmeier 12               4) Matt Schaefer 10               
  5 Sweet Home                                          3:38.74   2   2   
     1) Brian Bannister 12              2) Jeff Hart 11                   
     3) Juwan Douglas 12                4) Damon Luton 10                 
  6 Hamburg                                             3:41.95   1   1   
     1) Tim Dubill 11                   2) Casey Hopkins 12               
     3) Tim Morris 12                   4) Austin White 11                
  7 Frontier                                            3:44.09   1 
     1) Colton Agro 10                  2) Adrian Cannon 10               
     3) Markus Diehl 9                  4) Thomas Fitzgerald 12           
  8 Jamestown                                           3:49.78   1 
     1) Nick Lombardo 11                2) Michael Capestrani 11          
     3) Jordan Johnson 11               4) Benjamin Larson 9              
  9 Alden                                               3:54.53   1 
     1) Max Arnold 11                   2) Sean Turner 11                 
     3) Sam Vogt 11                     4) Phil Zobrest 10                
 10 Williamsville South                                 4:00.17   1 
     1) Alex Hahn 12                    2) Jack Hughes 11                 
     3) Jason Mu 12                     4) Adam Herr 10                   
 11 Springville                                         4:20.51   1 
     1) Tom Schweickert 9               2) Derrick Benz 12                
     3) Ethan Benz 10                   4) Nick Espsito 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: # 3:57.35  5/21/2011   St. Francis, St. Francis                  
                         T Bartnik, M Kozlowski, A Taylor, A Walczyk       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarence                                            3:57.61  
     1) Jonathan Schmidt 9              2) Zach Kaplan 9                  
     3) Zach Kuloszewski 9              4) David Cummiskey 9              
  2 Sweet Home                                          4:04.23  
     1) Chris Dabney 9                  2) Ndyemchi Daniel 9              
     3) Maurice Channer 9               4) Ricky Milleville 12            
  3 St. Francis                                         4:06.27  
     1) Alex Forys 9                    2) Adam Gargano 9                 
     3) Tyler Randle 9                  4) Noah Zydel 9                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 8:03.2h  1982        Williamsville North                       
                         Gengras, Markezich, Stewart, Glaspy               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Francis                                         8:14.08   10   
     1) Ian Pacholec 12                 2) Alex Schaffstall 12            
     3) Tim Bartnik 10                  4) Andy Hayes 12                  
  2 Hamburg                                             8:15.10    8   
     1) Ben Brucker 12                  2) Jared Brucker 12               
     3) Zach Stumpf 11                  4) Sean Pine 12                   
  3 Clarence                                            8:21.91    6   
     1) Justin Bender 12                2) Alex Eaton 12                  
     3) Dan Huben 10                    4) Ben Reinhardt 11               
  4 Frontier                                            8:34.83    4   
     1) Patrick Osuch 11                2) Matthew McCann 10              
     3) Griffin Fitzpatrick 10          4) Justin Galovich 11             
  5 Williamsville North                                 8:40.64    2   
     1) Pat Crowley 9                   2) Christian Tjahjadi 10          
     3) Zach Rodems 12                  4) Andrew Kean 12                 
  6 Alden                                               9:00.37    1   
     1) Max Arnold 11                   2) Edwin Bliemeister 12           
     3) Nick Kron 9                     4) Matt Minotti 10                
  7 St. Joseph's Collegiate                             9:05.21  
     1) Joseph Suhay 10                 2) Neil Conway 10                 
     3) Justin Benzino 11               4) J.D. McGuire 10                
  8 Aquinas Institute                                   9:09.21  
     1) Matt Roorda 12                  2) Wyatt Lawler 11                
     3) Corey Wegman 11                 4) Ben Drexler 11                 
  9 West Seneca East                                    9:10.77  
     1) Zach Fineour 12                 2) Scott Pilecki 12               
     3) Andy Garbacz 9                  4) Bayley Zubler 11               
 10 Williamsville South                                 9:15.72  
     1) Ryan Moore 11                   2) Adam Herr 10                   
     3) Joey Couche 10                  4) Jack Hughes 11                 
 11 Lancaster                                           9:15.73  
     1) Dave Krull 9                    2) Jake MacDavid 11               
     3) Jake Schmitz 11                 4) Mason Velletta 10              
 12 Sweet Home                                          9:21.83  
     1) Mitchell Rabold 10              2) Joe Bannister 10               
     3) Mitchell Ford 10                4) Sam Serrano 12                 
 13 Springville                                         9:25.27  
     1) Brian McNerney 12               2) Joe Cocina 9                   
     3) Don Piatek 9                    4) Mitch Bunic 9                  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: #  6-10  1995        Sean Vago, Williamsville South              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alessio Gullino           12 Wlmsville North        5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Joe Clifford              12 St. Francis            5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Shawn Cooper               9 Alden                  5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Devin Lindner             11 West Seneca East       5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 David Cummiskey            9 Clarence               5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Dion Lewis                11 Amherst                5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Drew Boyle                12 Depew                  5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Christian Graziano         9 Wlmsville South        5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Pat O'Connor              12 Alden                  5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Hunter Berry              12 Springville                 NH            
 -- Nathan Bardeen            10 Aquinas                     NH            
 -- Alex Cerra                10 Wlmsville North             NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 14-10  2008        Ryan Pericozzi, Lancaster                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jared Brucker             12 Hamburg               13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Justin Fitzgerald         12 Clarence              12-03.00      3.73m   8   
  3 Austin White              11 Hamburg               12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Tom Moran                 11 Starpoint             12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  5 Ryan Zielan               11 Clarence              12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  6 Justyn Thompson           11 Starpoint             11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  7 Zach Lewis                11 Lancaster             10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Ryan O'Hara               10 Springville           10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Steve Maz                 12 Sweet Home            10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Nick Christiano           11 Wlmsville North       10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 PJ Hoellig                10 Depew                 10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Garret Adelizzio          11 Wlmsville North             NH            
 -- Brandon Probst            12 Amherst                     NH            
 -- Nick Kron                  9 Alden                       NH            
 -- Matt Schaumloeffel        12 West Seneca East            NH            
 -- Brent Carbone             11 Lancaster                   NH            
 -- Adam Herr                 10 Wlmsville South             NH            
 -- Damon Luton               10 Sweet Home                  NH            
 -- Nick Thagard               9 Jamestown                   NH            
 -- Sean Pine                 12 Hamburg                     NH            
 -- Adam Steiner              11 Depew                       NH            
 -- Trevor Koch                9 Frontier                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 23-01  1986        Bob Jones, Hamburg                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jailyn Twitty             12 Amherst               20-10.50      6.36m  10   
  2 Leo Grucella              12 Lancaster             20-01.25      6.12m   8   
  3 Jeff Hart                 11 Sweet Home            20-00.00      6.09m   6   
  4 Cody Tehan                12 St. Francis           19-10.25      6.05m   4   
  5 Steve Strahin             12 Depew                 19-06.00      5.94m   2   
  6 Nate Gorrell              12 Hamburg               19-05.75      5.93m   1   
  7 Sam Vogt                  11 Alden                 18-11.00      5.76m 
  8 Noah Zerkowski            10 Lancaster             18-03.00      5.56m 
  9 Kasey Brown               11 Amherst               17-08.50      5.39m 
 10 Bill Fitzgerald           12 St. Francis           17-03.75      5.27m 
 11 Ryan Janiszeski           11 Alden                 17-01.50      5.21m 
 12 Tim Morris                12 Hamburg               17-01.00      5.20m 
 12 Rodney Turner              9 Depew                 17-01.00      5.20m 
 14 Markus Diehl               9 Frontier              17-00.75      5.20m 
 15 Mark Lemon                12 Pioneer               16-11.00      5.15m 
 16 Hunter Berry              12 Springville           16-06.50      5.04m 
 17 Ali Akono                 10 St. Joe's             16-06.25      5.03m 
 18 Christian Graziano         9 Wlmsville South       16-04.25      4.98m 
 19 David Douglas              9 Frontier              16-03.00      4.95m 
 20 Tom Schweickert            9 Springville           15-05.50      4.71m 
 21 Jarell Greene              9 Jamestown             14-10.50      4.53m 
 22 Marquis McBride            9 Jamestown             14-04.00      4.36m 
 23 Nick Gray                 10 Wlmsville South       11-02.50      3.41m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 48-02  1980        Mike Murphy, Williamsville North            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Camryn Knight             12 Jamestown             42-06.75     12.97m  10   
  2 Jailyn Twitty             12 Amherst               42-02.75     12.87m   8   
  3 Nate Gorrell              12 Hamburg               40-11.00     12.47m   6   
  4 Joe Clifford              12 St. Francis           40-06.75     12.36m   4   
  5 Alessio Gullino           12 Wlmsville North       40-01.25     12.22m   2   
  6 Mark Lemon                12 Pioneer               39-10.00     12.14m   1   
  7 Brandon Barrett           12 Lancaster             39-04.75     12.00m 
  8 Jerick Perez              12 Medina                39-01.75     11.93m 
  9 Javier Blanco             11 Wlmsville North       38-05.00     11.70m 
 10 PJ Hoellig                10 Depew                 37-10.50     11.54m 
 11 Bill Fitzgerald           12 St. Francis           37-07.50     11.46m 
 12 Ryan Janiszeski           11 Alden                 37-03.50     11.36m 
 13 Kasey Brown               11 Amherst               36-08.00     11.17m 
 14 Ben Koch                  11 Frontier              36-07.50     11.16m 
 15 Bennie Coger              11 Medina                36-06.50     11.13m 
 16 Ali Akono                 10 St. Joe's             35-04.00     10.76m 
 17 Jason Mu                  12 Wlmsville South       34-09.50     10.60m 
 18 Christian Graziano         9 Wlmsville South       34-05.00     10.49m 
 19 Jarell Greene              9 Jamestown             31-06.00      9.60m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 62-08.25  1982        Gary Reyner, Cardinal Mooney             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Kihl               12 Lancaster             55-00.75     16.78m  10   
  2 Andrew Burgio             12 Depew                 54-01.00     16.48m   8   
  3 Devon Patterson           10 Wlmsville South       52-04.75     15.97m   6   
  4 Brandon Sicurella         10 Lancaster             51-08.50     15.76m   4   
  5 Chad Mann                 12 Clarence              50-03.50     15.32m   2   
  6 Evan Brand                12 Springville           48-00.25     14.63m   1   
  7 Jason Bunk                11 Alden                 46-09.25     14.25m 
  8 Ryan Sosnowski            12 Alden                 44-05.50     13.55m 
  9 David Hanewinckel         12 Frontier              43-11.25     13.39m 
 10 Sam Bonk                  11 Clarence              42-08.00     13.00m 
 11 Taylor Eberl              12 Frontier              41-07.50     12.68m 
 12 Thomas Hillaire           12 Aquinas               41-00.50     12.50m 
 13 Kyle Brown                11 Hamburg               40-03.50     12.28m 
 14 Joe Gabrielli             11 Depew                 39-05.50     12.02m 
 15 Thomas D'Angelo           12 Jamestown             39-05.25     12.02m 
 16 Matt Adams                10 Springville           39-03.00     11.96m 
 17 Joseph Mistretta           9 Jamestown             39-01.00     11.91m 
 18 Mickey Evans              10 Wlmsville North       37-00.50     11.29m 
 19 Wayne LeBlanc             10 Starpoint             36-04.00     11.07m 
 20 Nate Nimetz               11 Starpoint             34-06.25     10.52m 
 21 Scott Kieley              11 Wlmsville North       34-05.25     10.49m 
 22 Troy Libel                10 Wlmsville South       33-05.25     10.19m 
 23 Rashawnn Pope             12 Leonardo daVinci      32-08.25      9.96m 
 24 rohan chopra              11 Wlmsville East        32-04.00      9.85m 
 25 Joe Fullmore               9 Aquinas               32-02.00      9.80m 
 26 Zach Skinner              12 Sweet Home            30-02.50      9.20m 
 27 alexander bartoshevich    11 Wlmsville East        29-07.75      9.03m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 192-10  2001        Sheldon Battle, Jamestown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Burgio             12 Depew                   154-11     47.21m  10   
  2 Taylor Eberl              12 Frontier                139-03     42.44m   8   
  3 Brandon Sicurella         10 Lancaster               136-10     41.70m   6   
  4 Chad Mann                 12 Clarence                134-07     41.02m   4   
  5 Jordan Kihl               12 Lancaster               130-09     39.85m   2   
  6 Sam Bonk                  11 Clarence                125-02     38.15m   1   
  7 Chris Busha               12 St. Francis             123-05     37.61m 
  8 Devon Patterson           10 Wlmsville South         121-09     37.10m 
  9 Scott Kieley              11 Wlmsville North         120-03     36.65m 
 10 Jason Bunk                11 Alden                   114-05     34.87m 
 11 Thomas D'Angelo           12 Jamestown               113-07     34.62m 
 12 Mohammed Siam             11 Wlmsville North         107-00     32.61m 
 13 Ryan Sosnowski            12 Alden                   106-07     32.48m 
 14 rohan chopra              11 Wlmsville East          104-11     31.97m 
 15 Chris Ponichtera          12 St. Francis             104-06     31.85m 
 16 Alec Wilcox               11 Frontier                102-04     31.19m 
 17 Sam Wray                   8 Starpoint               101-05     30.91m 
 18 Zach Skinner              12 Sweet Home              100-06     30.63m 
 19 Troy Libel                10 Wlmsville South          99-11     30.45m 
 20 Taylor Andersen           12 Jamestown                95-11     29.23m 
 21 Kyle Brown                11 Hamburg                  94-04     28.75m 
 22 Steve Kasprzak             9 Depew                    92-03     28.11m 
 23 Evan Brand                12 Springville              90-05     27.55m 
 24 Nate Nimetz               11 Starpoint                88-02     26.87m 
 25 Garrett Olrogg             9 Springville              85-09     26.13m 
 26 Thomas Hillaire           12 Aquinas                  76-02     23.21m 
 27 Javon Boaz                 9 Aquinas                  54-03     16.53m 
 -- alexander bartoshevich    11 Wlmsville East            FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ricky Krouse              12 Eden                   4:40.91     675
  2 Kerrick Woyshner          11 St. Francis            4:42.53     664
  3 Tom Michaels              12 Springville            4:49.67     621
  4 Nathan Epolito            12 Depew                  4:54.25     593
  5 Cody Schweickert          12 Springville            4:54.29     593
  6 Austin Heil                9 Medina                 4:54.97     589
  7 Steven Nowell             10 Jamestown              5:01.90     549
  8 Phil Zobrest              10 Alden                  5:02.43     546
  9 Scott Follendorf          12 Starpoint              5:15.81     472
 10 Carmen Riggs              12 Leonardo daVinci       5:19.78     451
 11 Tom Reimondo              11 Hamburg                5:28.58     406
 12 Ryan Courton              12 Middle College         5:49.05     310
 13 William Adey              11 West Seneca West       6:16.61     200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cody Schweickert          12 Springville              16.67   5    659
  2 Ryan Courton              12 Middle College           16.72   4    654
  3 Ricky Krouse              12 Eden                     17.16   5    608
  4 Tom Reimondo              11 Hamburg                  17.52   4    571
  5 Carmen Riggs              12 Leonardo daVinci         17.77   3    546
  6 Tom Michaels              12 Springville              18.17   5    508
  7 William Adey              11 West Seneca West         18.21   2    504
  8 Nathan Epolito            12 Depew                    18.36   4    490
  9 Scott Follendorf          12 Starpoint                18.46   3    481
 10 Kerrick Woyshner          11 St. Francis              18.94   1    438
 11 Steven Nowell             10 Jamestown                19.18   3    417
 12 Austin Heil                9 Medina                   19.52   1    388
 13 Phil Zobrest              10 Alden                    19.74   2    370
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cody Schweickert          12 Springville              1.84m    6-00.50    661
  2 Tom Michaels              12 Springville              1.81m    5-11.25    636
  2 William Adey              11 West Seneca West         1.81m    5-11.25    636
  2 Ricky Krouse              12 Eden                     1.81m    5-11.25    636
  5 Nathan Epolito            12 Depew                    1.72m    5-07.75    560
  6 Phil Zobrest              10 Alden                    1.69m    5-06.50    536
  7 Steven Nowell             10 Jamestown                1.63m    5-04.25    488
  7 Carmen Riggs              12 Leonardo daVinci         1.63m    5-04.25    488
  9 Ryan Courton              12 Middle College           1.54m    5-00.50    419
  9 Kerrick Woyshner          11 St. Francis              1.54m    5-00.50    419
 11 Scott Follendorf          12 Starpoint                1.51m    4-11.50    396
 12 Austin Heil                9 Medina                   1.33m    4-04.25    270
 13 Tom Reimondo              11 Hamburg                  1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cody Schweickert          12 Springville              6.12m   20-01.00    613
  2 Ricky Krouse              12 Eden                     5.65m   18-06.50    512
  3 Ryan Courton              12 Middle College           5.44m   17-10.25    469
  4 Carmen Riggs              12 Leonardo daVinci         5.42m   17-09.50    465
  5 Nathan Epolito            12 Depew                    5.38m   17-08.00    457
  6 William Adey              11 West Seneca West         5.22m   17-01.50    425
  7 Tom Reimondo              11 Hamburg                  5.17m   16-11.50    415
  8 Phil Zobrest              10 Alden                    4.98m   16-04.25    378
  9 Scott Follendorf          12 Starpoint                4.87m   15-11.75    358
 10 Steven Nowell             10 Jamestown                4.83m   15-10.25    350
 11 Tom Michaels              12 Springville              4.74m   15-06.75    333
 12 Kerrick Woyshner          11 St. Francis              4.35m   14-03.25    264
 13 Austin Heil                9 Medina                   4.05m   13-03.50    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phil Zobrest              10 Alden                   11.66m   38-03.25    586
  2 Ryan Courton              12 Middle College          10.93m   35-10.50    542
  3 Tom Reimondo              11 Hamburg                 10.50m   34-05.50    516
  4 Steven Nowell             10 Jamestown                9.92m   32-06.50    481
  5 Cody Schweickert          12 Springville              9.82m   32-02.75    475
  6 Kerrick Woyshner          11 St. Francis              9.70m   31-10.00    468
  7 Tom Michaels              12 Springville              9.68m   31-09.25    466
  8 Nathan Epolito            12 Depew                    9.46m   31-00.50    453
  8 Carmen Riggs              12 Leonardo daVinci         9.46m   31-00.50    453
 10 William Adey              11 West Seneca West         9.43m   30-11.25    451
 11 Scott Follendorf          12 Starpoint                9.03m   29-07.50    428
 12 Ricky Krouse              12 Eden                     8.43m   27-08.00    392
 13 Austin Heil                9 Medina                   7.24m   23-09.00    321
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3728  1995        Pat Buckheit, Hamburg                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody Schweickert          12 Springville               3001   10   
  2 Ricky Krouse              12 Eden                      2823    8   
  3 Tom Michaels              12 Springville               2564    6   
  4 Nathan Epolito            12 Depew                     2553    4   
  5 Phil Zobrest              10 Alden                     2416    2   
  6 Carmen Riggs              12 Leonardo daVinci          2403    1   
  7 Ryan Courton              12 Middle College            2394  
  8 Steven Nowell             10 Jamestown                 2285  
  9 Kerrick Woyshner          11 St. Francis               2253  
 10 William Adey              11 West Seneca West          2216  
 11 Tom Reimondo              11 Hamburg                   2158  
 12 Scott Follendorf          12 Starpoint                 2135  
 13 Austin Heil                9 Medina                    1782  

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
                            Points     110H       HJ       SP       LJ     1500
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cody Schweickert                  16.67    1.84m    9.82m    6.12m  4:54.29
    Springville                               6-00.5 32-02.75    20-01         
    12 Team Points: 10        3001    (659)    (661)    (475)    (613)    (593)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Ricky Krouse                      17.16    1.81m    8.43m    5.65m  4:40.91
    Eden                                     5-11.25    27-08  18-06.5         
    12 Team Points: 8         2823    (608)    (636)    (392)    (512)    (675)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Tom Michaels                      18.17    1.81m    9.68m    4.74m  4:49.67
    Springville                              5-11.25 31-09.25 15-06.75         
    12 Team Points: 6         2564    (508)    (636)    (466)    (333)    (621)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Nathan Epolito                    18.36    1.72m    9.46m    5.38m  4:54.25
    Depew                                    5-07.75  31-00.5    17-08         
    12 Team Points: 4         2553    (490)    (560)    (453)    (457)    (593)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Phil Zobrest                      19.74    1.69m   11.66m    4.98m  5:02.43
    Alden                                     5-06.5 38-03.25 16-04.25         
    10 Team Points: 2         2416    (370)    (536)    (586)    (378)    (546)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Carmen Riggs                      17.77    1.63m    9.46m    5.42m  5:19.78
    Leonardo da Vinci                        5-04.25  31-00.5  17-09.5         
    12 Team Points: 1         2403    (546)    (488)    (453)    (465)    (451)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Ryan Courton                      16.72    1.54m   10.93m    5.44m  5:49.05
    Middle College                            5-00.5  35-10.5 17-10.25         
    12                        2394    (654)    (419)    (542)    (469)    (310)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Steven Nowell                     19.18    1.63m    9.92m    4.83m  5:01.90
    Jamestown                                5-04.25  32-06.5 15-10.25         
    10                        2285    (417)    (488)    (481)    (350)    (549)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Kerrick Woyshner                  18.94    1.54m    9.70m    4.35m  4:42.53
    St. Francis                               5-00.5    31-10 14-03.25         
    11                        2253    (438)    (419)    (468)    (264)    (664)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 William Adey                      18.21    1.81m    9.43m    5.22m  6:16.61
    West Seneca West                         5-11.25 30-11.25  17-01.5         
    11                        2216    (504)    (636)    (451)    (425)    (200)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Tom Reimondo                      17.52    1.30m   10.50m    5.17m  5:28.58
    Hamburg                                  4-03.25  34-05.5  16-11.5         
    11                        2158    (571)    (250)    (516)    (415)    (406)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Scott Follendorf                  18.46    1.51m    9.03m    4.87m  5:15.81
    Starpoint                                 4-11.5  29-07.5 15-11.75         
    12                        2135    (481)    (396)    (428)    (358)    (472)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Austin Heil                       19.52    1.33m    7.24m    4.05m  4:54.97
    Medina                                   4-04.25    23-09  13-03.5         
    9                         1782    (388)    (270)    (321)    (214)    (589)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clarence                    84        2) St. Francis                63   
    3) Lancaster                   60        4) Amherst                    53   
    5) Sweet Home                  44        6) Hamburg                    42   
    7) Williamsville North         39        8) Depew                      29   
    9) Springville                 27       10) Starpoint                  26   
   11) West Seneca East            20       12) Aquinas Institute          18   
   12) Frontier                    18       14) Williamsville South        16   
   15) Alden                       11       16) Jamestown                  10   
   16) West Seneca West            10       18) Eden                        8   
   19) Medina                       5       20) Williamsville East          4   
   21) Pioneer                      1       21) Leonardo da Vinci           1   



Number of Elite performances: 15

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Pardner, Jahmahl (Aquinas,NY)
Borden, Brandon (Amherst,NY)
Lynch, Akeel (St. Francis ,NY)
Cummiskey, Brian (Clarence,NY)
Bannister, Brian (Sweet Home,NY)
Rogers, Dan (Clarence,NY)
Sullivan, Kalen (West Seneca West,NY)
Brucker, Ben (Hamburg,NY)
Schaffstall, Alex (St. Francis ,NY)
Burgio, Andrew (Depew,NY)
Kihl, Jordan (Lancaster,NY)
Patterson, Devon (Williamsville South,NY)
Sicurella, Brandon (Lancaster,NY)
Mann, Chad (Clarence,NY)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-200 22.25 Lynch, Akeel , 12, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-400 49.68 Cummiskey, Brian , 12, Clarence
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.27 Sullivan, Kalen , 11, West Seneca West
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.57 Schaffstall, Alex , 12, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.92 Brucker, Ben , 12, Hamburg
DS STATE- B-110H 14.86p Pardner, Jahmahl , 12, Aquinas
DS STATE- B-110H 14.67 Pardner, Jahmahl , 12, Aquinas
DS STATE- B-110H 14.82 Borden, Brandon , 12, Amherst
DS STATE- B-400H 56.51 Bannister, Brian , 12, Sweet Home
DS STATE- B-400H 56.95 Rogers, Dan , 11, Clarence
DS STATE- B-SP 55'0.75 Kihl, Jordan , 12, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-SP 54'1.0 Burgio, Andrew , 12, Depew
DS STATE- B-SP 52'4.75 Patterson, Devon , 10, Wlmsville South
DS STATE- B-SP 51'8.5 Sicurella, Brandon , 10, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-SP 50'3.5 Mann, Chad , 12, Clarence

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 15

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State