Meet Name: OH D2 Dayton District
Meet Date: 2012-05-19
Meet Location: Dayton,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to DPS Welcome Stadium - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2012
                          DAYTON DISTRICT-DIVISION II                          
                            DAYTON WELCOME STADIUM                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 9:25.98  2011        Kettering Arch. Alter, Kettering Ar       
                         A Rodgers, A Borton, R Esselstein, O Albers       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kettering Arch. Alter                               9:35.03   10   
     1) Olivia Albers 12                2) Austin Borton 11               
     3) Kyly Borton 9                   4) Alex Groene 10                 
  2 Day. Oakwood                                        9:52.03    8   
     1) Maddie Maney 12                 2) Carder Gilbert 11              
     3) Hanna French 12                 4) Mackie Keller 11               
  3 Day. Chaminade-Julienne                            10:09.97    6   
     1) Emily Shira 11                  2) Addie Helms 09                 
     3) Helen Wittman 09                4) Kathryn Marshall 11            
  4 Day. Carroll                                       10:18.75    5   
     1) Jessica Schwab 10               2) Brianna Manfreda 10            
     3) Angela Miller 9                 4) Taylor O'Neil 12               
  5 Monroe                                             10:37.40    4   
     1) Madisen Kimbrel 9               2) Emily Black 11                 
     3) Lindsay Stone 10                4) Courtney Davis 11              
  6 Middletown Madison                                 10:59.70    3   
     1) Molly Johnston 9                2) Kelsey Klinefelter 11          
     3) Abby Miller 9                   4) Rachael Borgman 9              
  7 Jamestown Greeneview                               11:08.86    2   
     1) Cassie Tomlinson 9              2) Katelyn Combs 9                
     3) Kirsten Hall 9                  4) Jackie Liming 11               
  8 Clark. Clinton-Massie                              11:19.23    1   
     1) Aubrey Richardson 10            2) Rachel Lynch 10                
     3) Alyssa Richardson 9             4) Allison Hudson 10              
  9 Day. Stivers                                       11:35.96  
     1) Candis Pettiford 10             2) Kyla Grover 11                 
     3) Jenne'a Jennings 11             4) Clair Fisher 09                
 10 Waynesville                                        11:37.46  
     1) Emily Gill 9                    2) Tori Apple 10                  
     3) Kasey Parrish 11                4) Leah Williams 10               
 11 Germantown Valley View                             11:44.13  
     1) Rebecca Harting 10              2) Anna Pohl 10                   
     3) Mikayla Partin 11               4) Josie Midkiff 9                
 12 Blanchester                                        11:54.78  
     1) Andrea Slocum 11                2) Kristina Zieglmeyer 11         
     3) Sidney Dubois 11                4) Sam Parker 10                  
 13 Day. Ponitz Career Tech.                           12:48.83  
     1) Bareeya Richardson 12           2) Rebekka Anders 9               
     3) Brandee Long 11                 4) Jasan Lewis 12                 
 14 Camden Preble Shawnee                              13:07.66  
     1) Sydney Steele 10                2) Britney Blackburn 10           
     3) Stephanie Fogt 11               4) Megan Howell 9                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 7:57.40  1997        Kettering Alter                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kettering Arch. Alter                               8:13.15   10   
     1) Alex Craft 9                    2) John DeRoo 12                  
     3) Connor Crippen 12               4) Matt Lewis 12                  
  2 Day. Dunbar                                         8:16.07    8   
     1) Michael Ohiembor 12             2) Ira George 12                  
     3) Theron Ellis 10                 4) Terrell Winslow 12             
  3 Waynesville                                         8:23.86    6   
     1) Matt Hussey 12                  2) Daniel Hussey 55               
     3) Spencer Wells 11                4) Joe Feldmann 12                
  4 Day. Oakwood                                        8:24.90    5   
     1) Jeff Mumford 10                 2) Will Hix 10                    
     3) Eric Krebs 10                   4) Bennett Georgin 12             
  5 Germantown Valley View                              8:27.43    4   
     1) Nathan Lee 12                   2) Brydon Bussard 10              
     3) Zac Bussard 9                   4) Kyle Bussard 9                 
  6 Jamestown Greeneview                                9:12.91    3   
     1) Andrew Folino 11                2) Quinton Spitler 11             
     3) Mick Mullikin 11                4) Jesse Steward 12               
  7 Day. Chaminade-Julienne                             9:14.58    2   
     1) Sam Wittman 11                  2) Will Bonner 11                 
     3) Matheous Ayres 11               4) Rodney Mack 11                 
  8 Day. Christian                                      9:34.34    1   
     1) Michael Rarick 12               2) Austin Williamson 9            
     3) Blake Isaacs 9                  4) Alec Sears 9                   
  9 Day. Stivers                                        9:54.47  
     1) Petterford Nick 12              2) Josh Wright 09                 
     3) Allen Garett 12                 4) Worley Stacy 12                
 10 Camden Preble Shawnee                              10:17.27  
     1) Cecil Wilson 11                 2) James Kolonis 12               
     3) Evan Reedy 12                   4) Daniel Wilson 11               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
========================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 15.01  2011        Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cierra Brown              12 Day. Chamina           # 14.83q  1.9  2 
  2 Camille Dickens           12 Day. Chamina           # 14.83q  1.3  4 
  3 Hannah Thomas              9 Germantown V             16.11q  2.3  3 
  4 Autam Jordan              10 Day. Stivers             16.34q  2.8  1 
  5 J'Wanna Thornton          11 Day. Thurgoo             17.14q  2.8  1 
  6 Samantha Schuermann       12 Kettering Ar             17.19q  2.8  1 
  7 Logan Frederick           10 Clark. Clint             17.24q  2.8  1 
  8 Alexa Long                11 Middletown M             17.26q  2.3  3 
  9 Alissa Becker             12 Kettering Ar             17.43   2.3  3 
 10 Emily Banke               12 Day. Oakwood             17.50   2.3  3 
 11 Cheyenne McReynolds       10 Carlisle                 17.55   1.3  4 
 12 Jessica Childers          11 Blanchester              17.59   1.3  4 
 13 Jaislee Waller            11 Day. Thurgoo             17.67   1.3  4 
 14 Alyssa Painter            12 Waynesville              17.95   1.9  2 
 15 Marlee Richardson          9 Clark. Clint             17.98   1.9  2 
 16 Emma Rumme                10 Day. Carroll             18.01   2.8  1 
 17 Kristina Painter          10 Waynesville              18.28   2.3  3 
 18 Kate Gordon               10 Day. Oakwood             19.10   2.3  3 
 19 Bareeya Richardson        12 Day. Ponitz              19.23   1.9  2 
 20 Kati Holderby             10 Monroe                   19.43   1.9  2 
 21 Emily Mullins              9 Jamestown Gr             19.91   1.3  4 
 22 Realiti Streety            9 Day. Meadowd             20.06   1.3  4 
 23 Mikala Schiele            10 Germantown V             20.24   2.8  1 
 24 Kelsey Klinefelter        11 Middletown M             20.43   2.3  3 
 25 Yolanda Ricks              9 Day. Meadowd             21.18   1.9  2 
 26 Briana Lewis              11 Day. Ponitz              21.22   1.3  4 
 27 Megan Fleming              9 Lees Creek E             21.49   2.3  3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 15.01  2011        Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cierra Brown              12 Day. Chamina             14.25#  0.5  10   
  2 Camille Dickens           12 Day. Chamina             14.86#  0.5   8   
  3 Autam Jordan              10 Day. Stivers             16.06   0.5   6   
  4 Hannah Thomas              9 Germantown V             16.43   0.5   5   
  5 Alexa Long                11 Middletown M             17.35   0.5   4   
  6 J'Wanna Thornton          11 Day. Thurgoo             17.40   0.5   3   
  7 Samantha Schuermann       12 Kettering Ar             17.45   0.5   2   
  8 Logan Frederick           10 Clark. Clint             17.63   0.5   1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
========================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 14.15  2011        Bryan Cain, Day. Chamina                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson Jerard             11 Day. Stivers             14.84q  2.8  2 
  2 Eric Blair                12 Day. Dunbar              14.86q  2.5  1 
  3 Nicholas Lane             12 Day. Dunbar              15.36q  2.0  3 
  4 Alphonso Hughes           11 Day. Meadowd             15.81q  2.0  3 
  5 Colin Finnigan            12 Hamilton Bad             17.04q  2.8  2 
  6 Matt Brown                12 Clark. Clint             17.23q  2.5  1 
  7 Dan Gibbs                 12 Germantown V             17.34q  2.5  1 
  8 Alex Carey                12 Day. Oakwood             17.52q  2.0  3 
  9 Joe Vagedes               11 Waynesville              17.58   2.0  3 
 10 Jake Kramnauer            10 Waynesville              17.61   2.5  1 
 11 Thomas Alig                9 Kettering Ar             17.89   2.8  2 
 12 Curtis Cox                11 Germantown V             17.92   2.0  3 
 13 Levi Luttrell              9 Lees Creek E             18.69   2.8  2 
 14 Adam Bundy                 9 Middletown M             18.83   2.5  1 
 15 Jack Huang                09 Day. Oakwood             18.96   2.5  1 
 16 Dalton Barnes              9 Lees Creek E             19.28   2.5  1 
 17 Miguel Davalos            11 Kettering Ar             19.62   2.0  3 
 18 Josh Beyersdoerfer        11 Camden Prebl             19.75   2.8  2 
 19 Braxton Clark              9 Blanchester              22.69   2.0  3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 14.15  2011        Bryan Cain, Day. Chamina                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eric Blair                12 Day. Dunbar              14.72   0.6  10   
  2 Wilson Jerard             11 Day. Stivers             15.07   0.6   8   
  3 Nicholas Lane             12 Day. Dunbar              15.60   0.6   6   
  4 Alphonso Hughes           11 Day. Meadowd             15.67   0.6   5   
  5 Matt Brown                12 Clark. Clint             16.45   0.6   4   
  6 Colin Finnigan            12 Hamilton Bad             16.52   0.6   3   
  7 Dan Gibbs                 12 Germantown V             16.60   0.6   2   
  8 Alex Carey                12 Day. Oakwood             17.39   0.6   1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 12.10  2001        Sahara Ballard-Day.Stivers                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeVanae Mitchell          11 Day. Chamina             12.59q  1.7  1 
  2 Ja'la Henderson            9 Day. Meadowd             12.77q  1.6  4 
  3 Ryan Russell              12 Day. Dunbar              12.87q  3.1  5 
  4 Katie Clark               12 Germantown V             13.13q  0.6  3 
  5 Kaylah Melvin             11 Day. Stivers             13.14q  1.5  2 
  6 Allison Mayfield-Brown     9 Day. Meadowd             13.15q  0.6  3 
  7 Adrianna Johnson           9 Clark. Clint             13.31q  3.1  5 
  8 Megan Kroger              11 Kettering Ar             13.40q  1.6  4 
  9 Erin Bailey               11 Day. Chamina             13.41   1.5  2 
 10 Lashawndra Williams       11 Day. Ponitz              13.43   1.6  4 
 11 Brielle Ewing             11 Day. Carroll             13.47   1.5  2 
 12 Caitlin Mershad           11 Kettering Ar             13.49   3.1  5 
 13 Emily Wooton              11 Day. Oakwood             13.50   0.6  3 
 14 Bre Barnes                12 Blanchester              13.58   1.6  4 
 15 Anne Whalen               10 Day. Oakwood             13.72   1.7  1 
 16 Terriona Landers           9 Day. Ponitz              13.73   1.6  4 
 17 Jazzimyne Anderson         9 Day. Thurgoo             13.74   1.5  2 
 18 Jazzmin Wilson            12 Day. Thurgoo             13.77   1.7  1 
 19 Sienna Brown              11 Midd. Bish.              13.81   1.7  1 
 20 Andi Long                 10 Middletown M             14.17   3.1  5 
 21 Katie Bliss               11 Germantown V             14.20   0.6  3 
 22 Taylor Whiteman           12 Middletown M             14.26   1.5  2 
 23 Alexis Ruble              10 Lees Creek E             14.30   0.6  3 
 24 Kelly Sheedy              12 Day. Carroll             14.36   3.1  5 
 25 Taylor White               9 Carlisle                 14.48   1.7  1 
 26 Alisha Gondos              9 Clark. Clint             14.62   3.1  5 
 27 Shantee Ruffin            10 Day. Stivers             14.80   0.6  3 
 28 Savannah Slaughter        11 Waynesville              14.84   3.1  5 
 29 Maria Dongo               11 Monroe                   14.89   0.6  3 
 30 Rebecca Noggle             9 Lees Creek E             15.15   1.6  4 
 31 Aubrey Prechtl             9 Jamestown Gr             15.31   1.7  1 
 32 Destinae Tatum            10 Camden Prebl             15.58   1.5  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 12.10  2001        Sahara Ballard-Day.Stivers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeVanae Mitchell          11 Day. Chamina             12.44  +0.0  10   
  2 Ryan Russell              12 Day. Dunbar              12.85  +0.0   8   
  3 Ja'la Henderson            9 Day. Meadowd             13.01  +0.0   6   
  4 Allison Mayfield-Brown     9 Day. Meadowd             13.16  +0.0   5   
  5 Katie Clark               12 Germantown V             13.21  +0.0   4   
  6 Kaylah Melvin             11 Day. Stivers             13.24  +0.0   3   
  7 Adrianna Johnson           9 Clark. Clint             13.46  +0.0   2   
  8 Megan Kroger              11 Kettering Ar             13.57  +0.0   1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 10.50  1987        Tony Lee-Jefferson Twp.                     
Dayton Div.2: # 10.50  2000        Dwight Smith-Chaminade Julienne             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaTrell Turner            12 Day. Dunbar              10.77q  1.6  1 
  2 Alante Oliver             12 Day. Thurgoo             11.10q  1.6  3 
  3 Andre Howell              12 Camden Prebl             11.28q  1.6  1 
  4 Tavonn Crisp              12 Day. Thurgoo             11.51q  1.4  2 
  5 John Selman               11 Germantown V             11.58q  3.3  5 
  5 Marcus Smith              11 Carlisle                 11.58q  0.8  4 
  7 Ollie Lewis               11 Day. Dunbar              11.63q  1.6  3 
  8 Alex Hall                 11 Monroe                   11.63q  3.3  5 
  9 Darius Miller             11 Kettering Ar             11.68   1.6  3 
 10 Chris Gordon              12 Day. Meadowd             11.70   0.8  4 
 11 Kyle Clifton              11 Clark. Clint             11.71   1.4  2 
 12 Tavaughn Lewis            12 Day. Meadowd             11.82   1.4  2 
 13 Brian Jacobs              10 Midd. Bish.              11.83   1.6  1 
 14 Stefan Santoro            10 Waynesville              11.85   1.6  1 
 15 Dylan Dwyer               12 Middletown M             11.88   1.6  3 
 16 Chris LeComte             10 Kettering Ar             11.92   1.6  1 
 17 Jordan Jones              10 Day. Ponitz              11.98   0.8  4 
 18 Jordan Petty              10 Jamestown Gr             12.04   1.4  2 
 19 Matt Buford               12 Day. Oakwood             12.08   0.8  4 
 20 Wesley Lumpkin            11 Day. Chamina             12.17   3.3  5 
 21 Braxton Horton            09 Day. Chamina             12.30   1.6  1 
 22 Logan Dyer                 9 Waynesville              12.32   1.6  1 
 23 Carter Fowler             12 Day. Oakwood             12.40   0.8  4 
 24 Austin Ray                 9 Hamilton Bad             12.42   1.6  3 
 25 Micah Grover               9 Germantown V             12.43   3.3  5 
 26 Waylon Shope               9 Camden Prebl             12.69   1.4  2 
 27 Nathan Grimm              12 Lees Creek E             12.72   1.6  3 
 28 Nelson Grimm              12 Lees Creek E             12.83   3.3  5 
 29 Jesse Jones                9 Middletown M             12.85   3.3  5 
 30 Pierce Kibby              10 Hamilton Bad             13.21   1.4  2 
 31 Allen Garett              12 Day. Stivers             13.50   3.3  5 
 32 Jayden Stull               9 Jamestown Gr             13.58   1.6  3 
 33 Johnny Staten              9 Day. Ponitz              13.81   1.4  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 10.50  1987        Tony Lee-Jefferson Twp.                     
Dayton Div.2: # 10.50  2000        Dwight Smith-Chaminade Julienne             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 LaTrell Turner            12 Day. Dunbar              10.67   2.6  10   
  2 Alante Oliver             12 Day. Thurgoo             10.95   2.6   8   
  3 Tavonn Crisp              12 Day. Thurgoo             11.23   2.6   6   
  4 Andre Howell              12 Camden Prebl             11.27   2.6   5   
  5 Ollie Lewis               11 Day. Dunbar              11.45   2.6   4   
  6 John Selman               11 Germantown V             11.47   2.6   3   
  7 Marcus Smith              11 Carlisle                 11.52   2.6   2   
  8 Alex Hall                 11 Monroe                   11.60   2.6   1   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 1:42.74  2011        Day. Stivers, Day. Stivers                
                         C Pettiford, J Lee, D Ragland, R Slade            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day. Chaminade-Julienne                             1:42.96q  1 
     1) DeVanae Mitchell 11             2) Camille Dickens 12             
     3) Cierra Brown 12                 4) Alexandria Coleman 12          
  2 Day. Meadowdale                                     1:46.09q  2 
     1) Realiti Streety 9               2) Oksana Lawrence 10             
     3) Ja'la Henderson 9               4) Allison Mayfield-Brown 9       
  3 Day. Stivers                                        1:48.36q  1 
     1) Rolisha Slade 11                2) Candis Pettiford 10            
     3) Autam Jordan 10                 4) Bria Towns 09                  
  4 Day. Oakwood                                        1:48.79q  2 
     1) Peanut Johnson 12               2) Olivia Ireland 11              
     3) Annie Stuckey 10                4) M.E. Labrie 12                 
  5 Day. Thurgood Marshall                              1:49.71q  1 
     1) Asia Ray 12                     2) Jackie Johnson 12              
     3) India Ray 12                    4) Ja'bra Day 11                  
  6 Germantown Valley View                              1:51.06q  2 
     1) Samantha Combs 10               2) Reagan Lemke 9                 
     3) Becca Pugh 12                   4) Hannah Thomas 9                
  7 Kettering Arch. Alter                               1:51.43q  2 
     1) Caitlin Mershad 11              2) Megan Kroger 11                
     3) Abby Groene 11                  4) Alissa Becker 12               
  8 Day. Ponitz Career Tech.                            1:52.81q  2 
     1) Lashawndra Williams 11          2) Carlisha Green 11              
     3) Aleahs Branham 10               4) Chelsea Daniels 10             
  9 Middletown Madison                                  1:54.50   1 
     1) Taylor Whiteman 12              2) Alexa Long 11                  
     3) Rachel Zimmerman 10             4) Rachael Borgman 9              
 10 Day. Dunbar                                         1:54.92   1 
     1) Ryan Russell 12                 2) Stephanie Johnson 10           
     3) Dene Smith 11                   4) Destinye Arnold 10             
 11 Day. Carroll                                        1:55.12   2 
     1) Brielle Ewing 11                2) Katie Abrahamowicz 10          
     3) Anna Tyson 10                   4) Allie Cline 10                 
 12 Blanchester                                         1:55.32   2 
     1) Jessica Childers 11             2) Frida Solli 11                 
     3) Morgan Swinderman 10            4) Bre Barnes 12                  
 13 Clark. Clinton-Massie                               1:56.89   1 
     1) Megan Frederick 9               2) Bayley Foell 12                
     3) Alexis Bosier 9                 4) Adrianna Johnson 9             
 14 Midd. Bish. Fenwick                                 1:58.50   1 
     1) Elise Erhart 9                  2) Carrie Mathes 11               
     3) Erika White 12                  4) Emily Schaffer 12              
 15 Waynesville                                         1:59.69   1 
     1) Leighanne Dyer 12               2) Ty Burd 9                      
     3) Taylor Daniel 9                 4) Kristina Painter 10            
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 1:42.74  2011        Day. Stivers, Day. Stivers                
                         C Pettiford, J Lee, D Ragland, R Slade            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Day. Chaminade-Julienne                             1:42.94   10   
     1) DeVanae Mitchell 11             2) Camille Dickens 12             
     3) Cierra Brown 12                 4) Alexandria Coleman 12          
  2 Day. Meadowdale                                     1:45.86    8   
     1) Realiti Streety 9               2) Oksana Lawrence 10             
     3) Ja'la Henderson 9               4) Allison Mayfield-Brown 9       
  3 Day. Stivers                                        1:46.87    6   
     1) Rolisha Slade 11                2) Kaylah Melvin 11               
     3) Autam Jordan 10                 4) Bria Towns 09                  
  4 Day. Oakwood                                        1:47.49    5   
     1) Peanut Johnson 12               2) Olivia Ireland 11              
     3) Annie Stuckey 10                4) M.E. Labrie 12                 
  5 Day. Thurgood Marshall                              1:49.11    4   
     1) Asia Ray 12                     2) Jackie Johnson 12              
     3) India Ray 12                    4) Ja'bra Day 11                  
  6 Kettering Arch. Alter                               1:49.33    3   
     1) Caitlin Mershad 11              2) Megan Kroger 11                
     3) Abby Groene 11                  4) Alissa Becker 12               
  7 Day. Ponitz Career Tech.                            1:51.50    2   
     1) Lashawndra Williams 11          2) Carlisha Green 11              
     3) Aleahs Branham 10               4) Chelsea Daniels 10             
  8 Germantown Valley View                              1:52.78    1   
     1) Samantha Combs 10               2) Reagan Lemke 9                 
     3) Becca Pugh 12                   4) Hannah Thomas 9                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 1:29.97  2011        Day. Dunbar, Day. Dunbar                  
                         R Berry, N Lane, E Blair, R Williamson            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day. Thurgood Marshall                              1:30.29q  2 
     1) Vayante Copeland 10             2) Devery Manier 12               
     3) Tavonn Crisp 12                 4) Joe Ballard 12                 
  2 Day. Dunbar                                         1:30.80q  1 
     1) Eric Blair 12                   2) LaTrell Turner 12              
     3) Jason Holloway 12               4) Nicholas Lane 12               
  3 Day. Meadowdale                                     1:33.26q  2 
     1) Marquis Ruffin 11               2) Trai Harris 11                 
     3) Chris Gordon 12                 4) Kevon Hugley 9                 
  4 Day. Christian                                      1:34.81q  1 
     1) Jon Carr 10                     2) Christian Alexander 12         
     3) Kendall Hooten 12               4) Walter Miliner 12              
  5 Day. Ponitz Career Tech.                            1:35.39q  1 
     1) Robert Smith 11                 2) Jordan Jones 10                
     3) Tre'Vante Gudger 10             4) Darius Thomas 12               
  6 Kettering Arch. Alter                               1:35.52q  1 
     1) Darius Miller 11                2) Joe Lehman 9                   
     3) Jack Crippen 9                  4) Brian Neville 10               
  7 Day. Oakwood                                        1:36.27q  1 
     1) Matt Buford 12                  2) Alex Carey 12                  
     3) Michael Engel 12                4) Alex Ray 12                    
  8 Day. Chaminade-Julienne                             1:36.46q  2 
     1) Kyle McKinney 09                2) Namron Bush 12                 
     3) Darnell Dunston 12              4) Braxton Horton 09              
  9 Monroe                                              1:36.88   2 
     1) Mozelle Miree 11                2) Alex Hall 11                   
     3) Aaron Basford 11                4) Cody Bowles 11                 
 10 Germantown Valley View                              1:36.90   2 
     1) Austin Grover 10                2) Micah Grover 9                 
     3) Dan Gibbs 12                    4) John Selman 11                 
 11 Waynesville                                         1:37.26   1 
     1) Joe Vagedes 11                  2) Stefan Santoro 10              
     3) Jake Kramnauer 10               4) Logan Dyer 9                   
 12 Blanchester                                         1:38.88   2 
     1) Ricky Nicely 11                 2) Dakota Gambrell 10             
     3) Jeff Cook 11                    4) Cory Garrison 11               
 13 Middletown Madison                                  1:39.16   1 
     1) Dalton Powell 9                 2) Nick DePew 11                  
     3) Dakota Powell 9                 4) Jordan Peltier 11              
 14 Midd. Bish. Fenwick                                 1:45.93   1 
     1) Andrew Padolik 11               2) Brandon Moore 10               
     3) Kenny Lewis 10                  4) Paul Danielsons 10             
 15 Camden Preble Shawnee                               1:49.18   2 
     1) Sam Bowser 9                    2) Josh Beyersdoerfer 11          
     3) Oza Lawson 9                    4) Sam Halter 10                  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 1:29.97  2011        Day. Dunbar, Day. Dunbar                  
                         R Berry, N Lane, E Blair, R Williamson            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Day. Dunbar                                         1:27.71#  10   
     1) Eric Blair 12                   2) LaTrell Turner 12              
     3) Jason Holloway 12               4) Nicholas Lane 12               
  2 Day. Thurgood Marshall                              1:30.36    8   
     1) Vayante Copeland 10             2) Devery Manier 12               
     3) Tavonn Crisp 12                 4) Joe Ballard 12                 
  3 Day. Meadowdale                                     1:31.69    6   
     1) Marquis Ruffin 11               2) Trai Harris 11                 
     3) Chris Gordon 12                 4) Tavaughn Lewis 12              
  4 Kettering Arch. Alter                               1:32.99    5   
     1) Darius Miller 11                2) Joe Lehman 9                   
     3) Jack Crippen 9                  4) Brian Neville 10               
  5 Day. Christian                                      1:34.38    4   
     1) Jon Carr 10                     2) Christian Alexander 12         
     3) Kendall Hooten 12               4) Walter Miliner 12              
  6 Day. Oakwood                                        1:34.55    3   
     1) Matt Buford 12                  2) Alex Carey 12                  
     3) Michael Engel 12                4) Alex Ray 12                    
  7 Day. Ponitz Career Tech.                            1:35.41    2   
     1) Robert Smith 11                 2) Jordan Jones 10                
     3) Tre'Vante Gudger 10             4) Darius Thomas 12               
  8 Day. Chaminade-Julienne                             1:35.45    1   
     1) Kyle McKinney 09                2) Namron Bush 12                 
     3) Darnell Dunston 12              4) Braxton Horton 09              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 5:08.49  2011        Olivia Albers, Kettering Ar               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Albers             12 Kettering Ar           5:06.06#  10   
  2 Alex Groene               10 Kettering Ar           5:24.97    8   
  3 Mackie Keller             11 Day. Oakwood           5:27.75    6   
  4 Kathryn Marshall          11 Day. Chamina           5:33.96    5   
  5 Maddie Maney              12 Day. Oakwood           5:44.17    4   
  6 Katie McCarthy             9 Midd. Bish.            5:44.97    3   
  7 Emily Gill                 9 Waynesville            5:45.85    2   
  8 Jenne'a Jennings          11 Day. Stivers           5:47.66    1   
  9 Meera Sample              10 Day. Carroll           6:01.07  
 10 Cassie Tomlinson           9 Jamestown Gr           6:03.26  
 11 Elizabeth Brink           11 Midd. Bish.            6:08.63  
 12 Kallie Cisco              10 Middletown M           6:11.45  
 13 Abby Miller                9 Middletown M           6:21.97  
 14 Jordan Kilby              10 Day. Carroll           6:27.43  
 15 Emili Sannes              10 Carlisle               6:30.35  
 16 Kylie Patton               9 Monroe                 6:50.52  
 17 Syanne Boykin             11 Day. Meadowd           7:10.17  
 18 Makenna Dake              10 Camden Prebl           7:38.74  
 19 Tammy Vogelgesang         10 Germantown V           8:59.08  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 4:16.30  1997        Josh Mears-Kettering Alter                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dychi Givens              11 Day. Ponitz            4:51.69Q 
  2 Spencer Wells             11 Waynesville            5:04.70Q 
  3 Daniel Hussey             55 Waynesville            4:51.82Q 
  4 Casey Linzmeier           12 Day. Oakwood           5:05.36Q 
  5 Kyle Bussard               9 Germantown V           4:52.77Q 
  6 Matt Krabacher            10 Hamilton Bad           5:06.11Q 
  7 Tommy Lane                10 Day. Oakwood           4:53.82Q 
  8 Adam Volk                 12 Kettering Ar           5:09.17Q 
  9 Caleb Broughton           10 Lees Creek E           4:54.19Q 
 10 Javonta Brown              9 Day. Dunbar            5:11.69Q 
 11 Anthony Peeples            9 Day. Dunbar            4:55.11Q 
 12 Will Bonner               11 Day. Chamina           5:12.89Q 
 13 Aaron Gullette             9 Clark. Clint           5:04.82Q 
 14 Ethan Mullikin            10 Jamestown Gr           5:13.74Q 
 15 Mick Mullikin             11 Jamestown Gr           5:05.27Q 
 16 Jimmy Sandlin             10 Carlisle               5:16.89Q 
 17 Ethan DeVillez            11 Germantown V           5:24.83  
 18 Robyn Howard              12 Day. Meadowd           5:26.90  
 19 Jeff Cook                 11 Blanchester            5:32.27  
 20 Nathan Volk                9 Kettering Ar           5:33.71  
 21 Cecil Wilson              11 Camden Prebl           5:34.48  
 22 Ben Pook                  11 Day. Christi           5:36.93  
 23 Colin Ingram              10 Middletown M           5:37.39  
 24 Hunter Moody              10 Monroe                 5:45.43  
 25 Timothy Childers           9 Middletown M           5:47.02  
 26 Eric Leyda                 9 Midd. Bish.            5:47.73  
 27 Alex Muela                12 Day. Thurgoo           5:48.19  
 28 Andrew Tebbe              12 Midd. Bish.            5:58.83  
 29 Dustin Downs               9 Camden Prebl           6:00.55  
 30 Josh Wright               09 Day. Stivers           6:19.32  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 4:16.30  1997        Josh Mears-Kettering Alter                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Hussey             55 Waynesville            4:36.55   10   
  2 Spencer Wells             11 Waynesville            4:41.62    8   
  3 Tommy Lane                10 Day. Oakwood           4:41.67    6   
  4 Kyle Bussard               9 Germantown V           4:41.74    5   
  5 Dychi Givens              11 Day. Ponitz            4:41.79    4   
  6 Anthony Peeples            9 Day. Dunbar            4:49.83    3   
  7 Caleb Broughton           10 Lees Creek E           4:52.28    2   
  8 Casey Linzmeier           12 Day. Oakwood           5:00.48    1   
  9 Adam Volk                 12 Kettering Ar           5:00.58  
 10 Aaron Gullette             9 Clark. Clint           5:03.24  
 11 Mick Mullikin             11 Jamestown Gr           5:03.61  
 12 Matt Krabacher            10 Hamilton Bad           5:08.03  
 13 Will Bonner               11 Day. Chamina           5:12.15  
 14 Javonta Brown              9 Day. Dunbar            5:14.14  
 15 Jimmy Sandlin             10 Carlisle               5:16.21  
 16 Ethan Mullikin            10 Jamestown Gr           5:20.76  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 49.40  1982        Dayton Roth                                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day. Chaminade-Julienne                               50.02q  2 
     1) DeVanae Mitchell 11             2) Erin Bailey 11                 
     3) Cierra Brown 12                 4) Jasmyne Shaw 09                
  2 Day. Stivers                                          51.68q  2 
     1) Rolisha Slade 11                2) Bria Towns 09                  
     3) Kaylah Melvin 11                4) Autam Jordan 10                
  3 Day. Thurgood Marshall                                51.89q  1 
     1) India Ray 12                    2) Ja'bra Day 11                  
     3) Jackie Johnson 12               4) Asia Ray 12                    
  4 Day. Carroll                                          52.21q  1 
     1) Brielle Ewing 11                2) Anna Tyson 10                  
     3) Katie Abrahamowicz 10           4) Allie Cline 10                 
  5 Kettering Arch. Alter                                 52.37q  2 
     1) Caitlin Mershad 11              2) Megan Kroger 11                
     3) Alissa Becker 12                4) Samantha Schuermann 12         
  6 Day. Meadowdale                                       52.72q  2 
     1) Allison Mayfield-Brown 9        2) Ja'lyn Underwood 9             
     3) Realiti Streety 9               4) Yolanda Ricks 9                
  7 Day. Ponitz Career Tech.                              52.74q  1 
     1) Lashawndra Williams 11          2) Terriona Landers 9             
     3) Chelsea Daniels 10              4) Aleahs Branham 10              
  8 Day. Oakwood                                          52.83q  2 
     1) Anne Whalen 10                  2) Peanut Johnson 12              
     3) Emily Banke 12                  4) Emily Wooton 11                
  9 Clark. Clinton-Massie                                 53.06   1 
     1) Logan Frederick 10              2) Adrianna Johnson 9             
     3) Marlee Richardson 9             4) Megan Frederick 9              
 10 Day. Dunbar                                           53.58   1 
     1) Ryan Russell 12                 2) Stephanie Johnson 10           
     3) Destinye Arnold 10              4) Dene Smith 11                  
 11 Germantown Valley View                                53.88   1 
     1) Katie Bliss 11                  2) Reagan Lemke 9                 
     3) Becca Pugh 12                   4) Katie Clark 12                 
 12 Middletown Madison                                    54.64   2 
     1) Alexa Long 11                   2) Andi Long 10                   
     3) Rachel Zimmerman 10             4) Taylor Whiteman 12             
 13 Blanchester                                           55.05   2 
     1) Jessica Childers 11             2) Frida Solli 11                 
     3) Morgan Swinderman 10            4) Bre Barnes 12                  
 14 Midd. Bish. Fenwick                                   56.01   1 
     1) Sienna Brown 11                 2) Julie Bendel 12                
     3) Elise Erhart 9                  4) Alexis Maupin 9                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 49.40  1982        Dayton Roth                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Day. Chaminade-Julienne                               50.62   10   
     1) DeVanae Mitchell 11             2) Alexandria Coleman 12          
     3) Cierra Brown 12                 4) Jasmyne Shaw 09                
  2 Day. Stivers                                          51.42    8   
     1) Rolisha Slade 11                2) Bria Towns 09                  
     3) Kaylah Melvin 11                4) Autam Jordan 10                
  3 Day. Carroll                                          51.77    6   
     1) Brielle Ewing 11                2) Anna Tyson 10                  
     3) Katie Abrahamowicz 10           4) Allie Cline 10                 
  4 Kettering Arch. Alter                                 52.17    5   
     1) Caitlin Mershad 11              2) Megan Kroger 11                
     3) Alissa Becker 12                4) Samantha Schuermann 12         
  5 Day. Oakwood                                          52.25    4   
     1) Anne Whalen 10                  2) Peanut Johnson 12              
     3) Emily Banke 12                  4) Emily Wooton 11                
  6 Day. Meadowdale                                       52.94    3   
     1) Allison Mayfield-Brown 9        2) Ja'lyn Underwood 9             
     3) Realiti Streety 9               4) Yolanda Ricks 9                
  7 Day. Ponitz Career Tech.                              53.10    2   
     1) Lashawndra Williams 11          2) Terriona Landers 9             
     3) Chelsea Daniels 10              4) Aleahs Branham 10              
 -- Day. Thurgood Marshall                                  DNF  
     1) India Ray 12                    2) Ja'bra Day 11                  
     3) Jackie Johnson 12               4) Asia Ray 12                    
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 42.60  2000        Chaminade-Julienne                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day. Dunbar                                           43.70q  1 
     1) Nicholas Lane 12                2) Jason Holloway 12              
     3) Ira George 12                   4) LaTrell Turner 12              
  2 Day. Thurgood Marshall                                44.13q  3 
     1) Tavonn Crisp 12                 2) Mike Mills 9                   
     3) Treaon Bailey 9                 4) Vayante Copeland 10            
  3 Day. Chaminade-Julienne                               45.15q  2 
     1) Brandon Payne 11                2) Braxton Horton 09              
     3) Wesley Lumpkin 11               4) Isaac Renner 10                
  4 Day. Meadowdale                                       45.32q  2 
     1) Stetson Agee 12                 2) Allen Bumpus 12                
     3) Shyquan Hill 12                 4) Daniel Scott 9                 
  5 Kettering Arch. Alter                                 46.18q  3 
     1) Tyler Hudson 11                 2) Chris LeComte 10               
     3) Brian Neville 10                4) Darius Miller 11               
  6 Camden Preble Shawnee                                 46.55q  1 
     1) Waylon Shope 9                  2) Josh Willougboy 10             
     3) Christian Letner 11             4) Andre Howell 12                
  7 Waynesville                                           46.81q  1 
     1) Joe Vagedes 11                  2) Stefan Santoro 10              
     3) Jake Kramnauer 10               4) Logan Dyer 9                   
  8 Monroe                                                46.83q  3 
     1) Mozelle Miree 11                2) Aaron Basford 11               
     3) Chris Wilson 11                 4) Alex Hall 11                   
  9 Germantown Valley View                                47.07   2 
     1) Austin Grover 10                2) Curtis Cox 11                  
     3) Shane Hannah 10                 4) John Selman 11                 
 10 Clark. Clinton-Massie                                 47.09   1 
     1) Sam Burnham 9                   2) Cole Brogan 11                 
     3) Trent Smart 11                  4) Josh Loud 10                   
 11 Middletown Madison                                    47.77   1 
     1) Dylan Dwyer 12                  2) Jesse Jones 9                  
     3) Dalton Powell 9                 4) Jordan Peltier 11              
 12 Midd. Bish. Fenwick                                   47.80   3 
     1) Shane Vieth 12                  2) Brian Jacobs 10                
     3) Jared Schneider 9               4) Sam Brink 12                   
 13 Day. Oakwood                                          49.39   2 
     1) Carter Fowler 12                2) David Levering 09              
     3) Jordan Quinn 10                 4) Noah Wagner 09                 
 14 Lees Creek East Clinton                               49.74   3 
     1) Tony Seeger 10                  2) Nelson Grimm 12                
     3) Levi Luttrell 9                 4) Nathan Grimm 12                
 -- Day. Christian                                           DQ   2 
     1) Jon Carr 10                     2) Christian Alexander 12         
     3) Kendall Hooten 12               4) Walter Miliner 12              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 42.60  2000        Chaminade-Julienne                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Day. Dunbar                                           42.85   10   
     1) Jason Holloway 12               2) Ira George 12                  
     3) Nicholas Lane 12                4) Eric Blair 12                  
  2 Day. Thurgood Marshall                                44.25    8   
     1) Tavonn Crisp 12                 2) Vayante Copeland 10            
     3) Treaon Bailey 9                 4) Eric Watts 12                  
  3 Day. Meadowdale                                       45.52    6   
     1) Trai Harris 11                  2) Alphonso Hughes 11             
     3) Kevon Hugley 9                  4) Tavaughn Lewis 12              
  4 Waynesville                                           45.78    5   
     1) Joe Vagedes 11                  2) Stefan Santoro 10              
     3) Jake Kramnauer 10               4) Logan Dyer 9                   
  5 Kettering Arch. Alter                                 45.83    4   
     1) Darius Miller 11                2) Brian Neville 10               
     3) Chris LeComte 10                4) Tyler Hudson 11                
  6 Monroe                                                45.85    3   
     1) Mozelle Miree 11                2) Alex Hall 11                   
     3) Aaron Basford 11                4) Cody Bowles 11                 
  7 Camden Preble Shawnee                                 46.08    2   
     1) Waylon Shope 9                  2) Josh Willougboy 10             
     3) Christian Letner 11             4) Andre Howell 12                
  8 Day. Chaminade-Julienne                               46.57    1   
     1) Wesley Lumpkin 11               2) Isaac Renner 10                
     3) Antwan Persons 11               4) Darnell Dunston 12             
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 57.48  2007        Ashley Cattran-Kettering Alter              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oksana Lawrence           10 Day. Meadowd             58.46q  1 
  2 Alexandria Coleman        12 Day. Chamina             60.38q  2 
  3 Darrea Ragland            11 Day. Stivers             61.40q  4 
  4 M.E. Labrie               12 Day. Oakwood             61.86q  3 
  5 Jalyn Gilbert             10 Day. Thurgoo             61.90q  1 
  6 Erika Rogers              10 Kettering Ar             62.95q  2 
  7 Aleahs Branham            10 Day. Ponitz              63.29q  3 
  8 Jackie Liming             11 Jamestown Gr             63.70q  2 
  9 Emily Shira               11 Day. Chamina             63.80   1 
 10 Olivia Ireland            11 Day. Oakwood             64.12   5 
 11 Gearra Bronaugh           11 Day. Thurgoo             64.23   4 
 12 Kristen Petrosky           9 Kettering Ar             64.43   3 
 13 Rachael Borgman            9 Middletown M             66.19   4 
 14 Alexis Ruble              10 Lees Creek E             67.44   4 
 15 Katie McCarthy             9 Midd. Bish.              67.49   3 
 16 Marissa Friel             10 Day. Carroll             67.74   5 
 17 Jessica Schwab            10 Day. Carroll             69.11   2 
 18 Aubrie Jestice            10 Monroe                   69.51   5 
 19 Tori Apple                10 Waynesville              70.09   4 
 20 Bailey Hudson              9 Clark. Clint             72.23   2 
 21 Kaity Lapham              12 Monroe                   73.31   5 
 22 Taylor Daniel              9 Waynesville              74.49   1 
 23 Morgan Green              10 Middletown M             75.17   3 
 24 Carrie Mathes             11 Midd. Bish.              78.04   3 
 25 Rebecca Noggle             9 Lees Creek E             78.21   2 
 26 Shantee Ruffin            10 Day. Stivers           1:28.11   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 57.48  2007        Ashley Cattran-Kettering Alter              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oksana Lawrence           10 Day. Meadowd             58.10   10   
  2 Darrea Ragland            11 Day. Stivers             60.15    8   
  3 Jalyn Gilbert             10 Day. Thurgoo             60.78    6   
  4 Alexandria Coleman        12 Day. Chamina             61.43    5   
  5 M.E. Labrie               12 Day. Oakwood             61.77    4   
  6 Erika Rogers              10 Kettering Ar             61.95    3   
  7 Aleahs Branham            10 Day. Ponitz              62.37    2   
  8 Jackie Liming             11 Jamestown Gr             62.92    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 48.30  1982        Laron Brown-Dayton Roth                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joe Ballard               12 Day. Thurgoo             50.02q  3 
  2 Dillon Davis              12 Clark. Clint             50.24q  5 
  3 Alante Oliver             12 Day. Thurgoo             50.82q  4 
  4 Ira George                12 Day. Dunbar              51.59q  2 
  5 Robert Smith              11 Day. Ponitz              52.27q  3 
  6 Michael Ohiembor          12 Day. Dunbar              52.35q  1 
  7 John DeRoo                12 Kettering Ar             52.44q  2 
  8 Joe Feldmann              12 Waynesville              52.56q  5 
  9 Namron Bush               12 Day. Chamina             53.48   1 
 10 Mozelle Miree             11 Monroe                   53.57   4 
 11 Malcolm Smith             11 Carlisle                 53.78   1 
 12 Michael Engel             12 Day. Oakwood             55.16   5 
 13 Zack Joseph               10 Day. Oakwood             56.98   3 
 14 Dakota Powell              9 Middletown M             56.99   4 
 15 Darius Thomas             12 Day. Ponitz              57.77   4 
 16 Connor Crippen            12 Kettering Ar             59.05   1 
 17 Elijah Wheeland            9 Waynesville              59.67   1 
 18 Vince Haenni              12 Midd. Bish.              59.78   2 
 19 Daniel Wilson             11 Camden Prebl             60.87   5 
 20 Stephen Crouch            11 Lees Creek E             61.01   1 
 21 James Kolonis             12 Camden Prebl             61.57   3 
 22 Ben Webb                   9 Jamestown Gr             63.36   4 
 23 Nate Collings             11 Lees Creek E             66.58   4 
 24 Jacob Briede              10 Hamilton Bad             67.41   5 
 25 Bryan Maue                10 Hamilton Bad             70.22   1 
 -- Sam Brink                 12 Midd. Bish.                 DQ   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 48.30  1982        Laron Brown-Dayton Roth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Ballard               12 Day. Thurgoo             48.04#  10   
  2 Alante Oliver             12 Day. Thurgoo             49.72    8   
  3 Michael Ohiembor          12 Day. Dunbar              49.74    6   
  4 Joe Feldmann              12 Waynesville              50.29    5   
  5 Robert Smith              11 Day. Ponitz              51.44    4   
  6 John DeRoo                12 Kettering Ar             51.51    3   
  7 Ira George                12 Day. Dunbar              52.01    2   
  8 Dillon Davis              12 Clark. Clint             53.66    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30"
===================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 44.40  1998        Jennifer Caldwell-East Clinton              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cierra Brown              12 Day. Chamina             44.76q  4 
  2 Camille Dickens           12 Day. Chamina             46.74q  4 
  3 Hannah Thomas              9 Germantown V             47.26q  3 
  4 Emily Schaffer            12 Midd. Bish.              49.17q  1 
  5 Autam Jordan              10 Day. Stivers             50.59q  3 
  6 Logan Frederick           10 Clark. Clint             50.83q  2 
  7 Alexa Long                11 Middletown M             50.96q  2 
  8 Cheyenne McReynolds       10 Carlisle                 51.01q  2 
  9 J'Wanna Thornton          11 Day. Thurgoo             51.78   1 
 10 McClelland Schilling      09 Day. Oakwood             52.15   4 
 11 Michele Brun               9 Day. Carroll             52.26   2 
 12 Alayna Romer              11 Kettering Ar             52.39   1 
 13 Marlee Richardson          9 Clark. Clint             53.68   3 
 14 Yolanda Ricks              9 Day. Meadowd             54.83   3 
 15 Kristina Painter          10 Waynesville              56.44   4 
 16 Bareeya Richardson        12 Day. Ponitz              56.59   2 
 17 Aaleah Bolton              9 Day. Meadowd             57.52   2 
 18 NaiBria Smith             10 Day. Ponitz              58.97   4 
 19 Megan Fleming              9 Lees Creek E             68.58   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 44.40  1998        Jennifer Caldwell-East Clinton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Camille Dickens           12 Day. Chamina             46.33   10   
  2 Hannah Thomas              9 Germantown V             46.46    8   
  3 Cierra Brown              12 Day. Chamina             47.31    6   
  4 Emily Schaffer            12 Midd. Bish.              48.18    5   
  5 Cheyenne McReynolds       10 Carlisle                 49.00    4   
  6 Logan Frederick           10 Clark. Clint             49.81    3   
  7 Alexa Long                11 Middletown M             50.68    2   
  8 Autam Jordan              10 Day. Stivers             50.81    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36"
===================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 37.89  2011        Bryan Cain, Day. Chamina                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jason Holloway            12 Day. Dunbar              40.70q  1 
  2 Wilson Jerard             11 Day. Stivers             41.66q  1 
  3 Nicholas Lane             12 Day. Dunbar              41.72q  4 
  4 Matt Brown                12 Clark. Clint             42.26q  3 
  5 John Pope                 12 Carlisle                 43.03q  3 
  6 Colin Finnigan            12 Hamilton Bad             43.31q  1 
  7 Alphonso Hughes           11 Day. Meadowd             43.65q  2 
  8 Quinton Spitler           11 Jamestown Gr             43.93q  2 
  9 Miguel Davalos            11 Kettering Ar             44.04   4 
 10 Thomas Alig                9 Kettering Ar             44.26   4 
 11 Chris Sloneker            10 Monroe                   44.40   2 
 12 Joe Vagedes               11 Waynesville              44.63   1 
 13 Brian Jacobs              10 Midd. Bish.              44.75   1 
 14 Riley McLaughlin          10 Germantown V             45.20   3 
 15 Mitch O'Conner            12 Day. Oakwood             45.50   1 
 16 Casper Nolte               9 Germantown V             45.62   4 
 17 Kyle McKinney             09 Day. Chamina             46.12   2 
 18 Jalen Jones               11 Day. Ponitz              46.82   3 
 19 Alex Carey                12 Day. Oakwood             47.14   2 
 20 Colten Pfeifer             9 Jamestown Gr             47.19   1 
 21 Daniel Peters              9 Blanchester              47.70   1 
 22 Caleb Broughton           10 Lees Creek E             48.05   3 
 23 Kevon Hugley               9 Day. Meadowd             48.49   3 
 24 Josh Beyersdoerfer        11 Camden Prebl             49.67   2 
 25 Jon Carr                  10 Day. Christi             50.04   4 
 26 Kurtis Sexton             10 Waynesville              51.56   4 
 27 Paul Danielsons           10 Midd. Bish.              51.83   4 
 28 Adam Bundy                 9 Middletown M             54.71   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 37.89  2011        Bryan Cain, Day. Chamina                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholas Lane             12 Day. Dunbar              40.06   10   
  2 Jason Holloway            12 Day. Dunbar              40.18    8   
  3 Wilson Jerard             11 Day. Stivers             40.38    6   
  4 Matt Brown                12 Clark. Clint             41.51    5   
  5 Quinton Spitler           11 Jamestown Gr             43.03    4   
  6 John Pope                 12 Carlisle                 43.38    3   
  7 Colin Finnigan            12 Hamilton Bad             43.63    2   
  8 Alphonso Hughes           11 Day. Meadowd             46.52    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 2:18.00  1998        Sara Edwards-Kettering Alter              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Borton             11 Kettering Ar           2:18.16   10   
  2 Kyly Borton                9 Kettering Ar           2:20.46    8   
  3 Taylor O'Neil             12 Day. Carroll           2:20.70    6   
  4 Samantha Combs            10 Germantown V           2:21.48    5   
  5 Mackie Keller             11 Day. Oakwood           2:23.08    4   
  6 Hanna French              12 Day. Oakwood           2:24.53    3   
  7 Jarmara Pettigrew          9 Day. Meadowd           2:30.81    2   
  8 Addie Helms               09 Day. Chamina           2:33.79    1   
  9 Madisen Kimbrel            9 Monroe                 2:34.88  
 10 Candis Pettiford          10 Day. Stivers           2:35.88  
 11 Kirsten Hall               9 Jamestown Gr           2:36.28  
 12 Kaytlynn Kinkead          10 Day. Ponitz            2:36.35  
 13 Brandy King -white        10 Day. Thurgoo           2:38.60  
 14 Catherine Devitt          11 Day. Carroll           2:39.08  
 15 Katie McCarthy             9 Midd. Bish.            2:39.10  
 16 Jenne'a Jennings          11 Day. Stivers           2:39.98  
 17 Molly Johnston             9 Middletown M           2:42.22  
 18 Elizabeth Brink           11 Midd. Bish.            2:44.47  
 19 Josie Midkiff              9 Germantown V           2:44.85  
 20 Sidney Cook               10 Middletown M           3:01.47  
 21 Syanne Boykin             11 Day. Meadowd           3:02.49  
 22 Precious Turner           10 Day. Ponitz            3:02.79  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 1:54.82  1997        Josh Mears-Kettering Alter                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquis Ruffin            11 Day. Meadowd           2:06.37Q 
  2 Zac Bussard                9 Germantown V           2:10.53Q 
  3 Petterford Nick           12 Day. Stivers           2:09.19Q 
  4 Terrell Winslow           12 Day. Dunbar            2:11.22Q 
  5 Derrick Malone             9 Day. Thurgoo           2:11.27Q 
  6 Logan Meyer               12 Monroe                 2:11.51Q 
  7 Michael Rarick            12 Day. Christi           2:11.67Q 
  8 Andrew Folino             11 Jamestown Gr           2:11.88Q 
  9 Nicholas Coleman           9 Kettering Ar           2:12.18Q 
 10 Jeff Mumford              10 Day. Oakwood           2:12.25Q 
 11 Bennett Georgin           12 Day. Oakwood           2:12.52Q 
 12 Pat McCarthy              12 Midd. Bish.            2:12.56Q 
 13 Matt Hussey               12 Waynesville            2:12.91Q 
 14 Jesse Steward             12 Jamestown Gr           2:12.96Q 
 15 Matt Lewis                12 Kettering Ar           2:13.39Q 
 16 Nick DePew                11 Middletown M           2:13.44Q 
 17 Zac Simpkins               9 Germantown V           2:14.61  
 18 Gage Egner                 9 Blanchester            2:16.98  
 19 Javonta Brown              9 Day. Dunbar            2:20.24  
 20 Sam Wittman               11 Day. Chamina           2:21.32  
 21 Presley Spicer             9 Middletown M           2:23.24  
 22 Mike Taylor                9 Day. Thurgoo           2:23.63  
 23 Rodney Mack               11 Day. Chamina           2:24.05  
 24 Alec Sears                 9 Day. Christi           2:27.02  
 25 David Mulligan            11 Midd. Bish.            2:29.15  
 26 Jalen Jones               11 Day. Ponitz            2:32.97  
 27 Calen Curtis               9 Lees Creek E           2:42.84  
 28 Tyler Dreyer              10 Hamilton Bad           2:43.96  
 29 Logan Kirsch              14 Hamilton Bad           2:48.59  
 30 Justin Young               9 Waynesville            2:59.54  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 1:54.82  1997        Josh Mears-Kettering Alter                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Terrell Winslow           12 Day. Dunbar            2:00.93   10   
  2 Marquis Ruffin            11 Day. Meadowd           2:02.33    8   
  3 Matt Hussey               12 Waynesville            2:02.83    6   
  4 Petterford Nick           12 Day. Stivers           2:03.44    5   
  5 Matt Lewis                12 Kettering Ar           2:04.31    4   
  6 Jeff Mumford              10 Day. Oakwood           2:04.33    3   
  7 Andrew Folino             11 Jamestown Gr           2:04.78    2   
  8 Nicholas Coleman           9 Kettering Ar           2:06.75    1   
  9 Nick DePew                11 Middletown M           2:07.55  
 10 Jesse Steward             12 Jamestown Gr           2:07.95  
 11 Logan Meyer               12 Monroe                 2:08.37  
 12 Michael Rarick            12 Day. Christi           2:08.67  
 13 Bennett Georgin           12 Day. Oakwood           2:08.75  
 14 Derrick Malone             9 Day. Thurgoo           2:11.72  
 15 Pat McCarthy              12 Midd. Bish.            2:19.78  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 25.40  2000        Regina Hill-Dayton Dunbar                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oksana Lawrence           10 Day. Meadowd             26.15q +0.0  5 
  2 Rolisha Slade             11 Day. Stivers             26.60q  1.1  4 
  3 Alexandria Coleman        12 Day. Chamina             26.74q +0.0  3 
  4 Ryan Russell              12 Day. Dunbar              27.17q  0.7  1 
  5 Ja'bra Day                11 Day. Thurgoo             27.27q  0.5  2 
  6 Katie Schierloh           10 Midd. Bish.              27.57q +0.0  5 
  7 Adrianna Johnson           9 Clark. Clint             27.68q +0.0  3 
  8 Bria Towns                09 Day. Stivers             28.22q  0.7  1 
  9 Leighanne Dyer            12 Waynesville              28.37   1.1  4 
  9 Peanut Johnson            12 Day. Oakwood             28.37   0.5  2 
 11 Realiti Streety            9 Day. Meadowd             28.42   0.5  2 
 12 Alissa Becker             12 Kettering Ar             28.44   1.1  4 
 13 Jazzmin Higgins           11 Day. Thurgoo             28.59  +0.0  5 
 14 Megan Kroger              11 Kettering Ar             28.61  +0.0  5 
 15 Maggie Armstrong          11 Day. Oakwood             28.77   1.1  4 
 16 Erin Bailey               11 Day. Chamina             28.88  +0.0  3 
 17 Hannah Pennington         10 Carlisle                 29.71   0.7  1 
 18 Mackenzie Harris          10 Carlisle                 29.99   1.1  4 
 19 Kati Holderby             10 Monroe                   30.39  +0.0  5 
 20 Allie Cline               10 Day. Carroll             30.75  +0.0  3 
 21 Kelly Sheedy              12 Day. Carroll             30.93   0.7  1 
 22 Lexie Roseberry           10 Middletown M             31.69   0.7  1 
 23 Selena Colwell             9 Middletown M             32.16   0.5  2 
 24 Rebecca Noggle             9 Lees Creek E             32.74   1.1  4 
 25 Destinae Tatum            10 Camden Prebl             32.96   0.5  2 
 26 Katie Jaramillo           10 Waynesville              33.12  +0.0  3 
 27 Aubrey Prechtl             9 Jamestown Gr             33.16   0.7  1 
 28 Carrie Mathes             11 Midd. Bish.              33.51   0.5  2 
 29 Megan Fleming              9 Lees Creek E             34.06  +0.0  5 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 25.40  2000        Regina Hill-Dayton Dunbar                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oksana Lawrence           10 Day. Meadowd             26.13  -0.6  10   
  2 Rolisha Slade             11 Day. Stivers             26.77  -0.6   8   
  3 Alexandria Coleman        12 Day. Chamina             26.80  -0.6   6   
  4 Ryan Russell              12 Day. Dunbar              26.87  -0.6   5   
  5 Katie Schierloh           10 Midd. Bish.              27.53  -0.6   4   
  6 Adrianna Johnson           9 Clark. Clint             27.55  -0.6   3   
  7 Bria Towns                09 Day. Stivers             28.00  -0.6   2   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 21.73  2008        Skylar Dooley-Clinton Massie                
Dayton Div.2: # 21.80  1983        Trey Coleman-Dayton C-J                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alante Oliver             12 Day. Thurgoo             21.94q  0.4  4 
  2 LaTrell Turner            12 Day. Dunbar              21.96q +0.0  1 
  3 Joe Ballard               12 Day. Thurgoo             22.79q  0.1  5 
  4 Marcus Smith              11 Carlisle                 23.31q +0.0  1 
  5 Kyle Clifton              11 Clark. Clint             23.35q  0.4  3 
  6 Joe Feldmann              12 Waynesville              23.56q  0.4  4 
  7 Tavaughn Lewis            12 Day. Meadowd             23.59q  0.1  5 
  8 Ollie Lewis               11 Day. Dunbar              23.60q  0.4  3 
  9 Trai Harris               11 Day. Meadowd             23.62   0.5  2 
 10 Robert Smith              11 Day. Ponitz              23.91   0.1  5 
 11 Joe Lehman                 9 Kettering Ar             24.11  +0.0  1 
 12 Jack Crippen               9 Kettering Ar             24.13  +0.0  1 
 13 Stefan Santoro            10 Waynesville              24.35   0.4  3 
 14 John Selman               11 Germantown V             24.42   0.5  2 
 15 Jordan Peltier            11 Middletown M             24.91   0.1  5 
 16 Alex Ray                  12 Day. Oakwood             25.12   0.4  3 
 17 Austin Grover             10 Germantown V             25.17   0.4  4 
 18 Darius Thomas             12 Day. Ponitz              25.28   0.1  5 
 19 Nathan Grimm              12 Lees Creek E             25.99   0.4  4 
 20 Andrew Padolik            11 Midd. Bish.              26.52   0.4  3 
 21 Paul Danielsons           10 Midd. Bish.              27.39   0.4  4 
 22 Luke Pummell              10 Lees Creek E             27.44   0.5  2 
 23 Jacob Trubee              10 Jamestown Gr             28.24   0.4  3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 21.73  2008        Skylar Dooley-Clinton Massie                
Dayton Div.2: # 21.80  1983        Trey Coleman-Dayton C-J                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 LaTrell Turner            12 Day. Dunbar              21.85   NWI  10   
  2 Joe Ballard               12 Day. Thurgoo             22.94   NWI   8   
  3 Alante Oliver             12 Day. Thurgoo             23.19   NWI   6   
  4 Ollie Lewis               11 Day. Dunbar              23.40   NWI   5   
  5 Marcus Smith              11 Carlisle                 23.70   NWI   4   
  6 Kyle Clifton              11 Clark. Clint             23.74   NWI   3   
  7 Tavaughn Lewis            12 Day. Meadowd             24.32   NWI   2   
  8 Joe Feldmann              12 Waynesville              25.79   NWI   1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 11:12.40  1999        Kristen Fryburg-Kettering Alter          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helen Wittman             09 Day. Chamina          12:31.08   10   
  2 Carder Gilbert            11 Day. Oakwood          12:32.70    8   
  3 Courtney Davis            11 Monroe                12:36.56    6   
  4 Noelle Kipp               09 Day. Oakwood          12:52.40    5   
  5 Emily Gill                 9 Waynesville           12:53.66    4   
  6 Cassie Tomlinson           9 Jamestown Gr          13:57.22    3   
  7 Katie Yuhas               10 Kettering Ar          14:06.83    2   
  8 Emily Penn                10 Day. Carroll          14:13.24    1   
  9 Kasey Parrish             11 Waynesville           14:16.04  
 10 Genevieve Marchese        11 Day. Carroll          14:20.07  
 11 Jenne'a Jennings          11 Day. Stivers          14:41.83  
 12 Sidney Dubois             11 Blanchester           14:44.24  
 13 Maire O'Malley            10 Kettering Ar          15:14.38  
 14 Anna Pohl                 10 Germantown V          16:18.04  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 9:31.07  2006        Paul Krebs-Kettering Alter                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Randall              12 Day. Oakwood          10:24.17   10   
  2 Zac Bussard                9 Germantown V          10:31.91    8   
  3 Bennett McMillan          10 Day. Oakwood          10:41.52    6   
  4 Conner Hickey             10 Day. Chamina          10:48.90    5   
  5 Joe Brown                  9 Jamestown Gr          10:53.20    4   
  6 Daniel Hussey             55 Waynesville           10:54.22    3   
  7 Dychi Givens              11 Day. Ponitz           10:59.54    2   
  8 Anthony Peeples            9 Day. Dunbar           11:05.83    1   
  9 Daniel Brock               9 Germantown V          11:14.94  
 10 Grant Albrecht            11 Day. Christi          11:15.66  
 11 Eric Ledford              10 Kettering Ar          11:18.86  
 12 Matt Krabacher            10 Hamilton Bad          11:33.14  
 13 Nick Childs                9 Day. Christi          11:42.25  
 14 Sam Mullins               12 Day. Chamina          11:43.50  
 15 Cortland Webb             11 Day. Thurgoo          12:27.08  
 16 Javonta Brown              9 Day. Dunbar           12:27.45  
 17 Mick Mullikin             11 Jamestown Gr          12:28.31  
 18 Robyn Howard              12 Day. Meadowd          12:50.48  
 19 Colin Ingram              10 Middletown M          13:00.47  
 20 Timothy Childers           9 Middletown M          13:01.64  
 20 Gage Egner                 9 Blanchester           13:01.64  
 22 Josh Wright               09 Day. Stivers          13:56.59  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 3:58.56  2011        Day. Oakwood, Day. Oakwood                
                         M Labrie, O Ireland, H French, K McDonald         
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day. Stivers                                        4:05.75q  1 
     1) Rolisha Slade 11                2) Kaylah Melvin 11               
     3) Darrea Ragland 11               4) Candis Pettiford 10            
  2 Day. Meadowdale                                     4:05.92q  2 
     1) Ja'la Henderson 9               2) Jarmara Pettigrew 9            
     3) Ja'lyn Underwood 9              4) Oksana Lawrence 10             
  3 Day. Oakwood                                        4:07.48q  1 
     1) Maggie Armstrong 11             2) Olivia Ireland 11              
     3) Emily Wooton 11                 4) M.E. Labrie 12                 
  4 Kettering Arch. Alter                               4:09.66q  2 
     1) Erika Rogers 10                 2) Kyly Borton 9                  
     3) Caitlin Mershad 11              4) Austin Borton 11               
  5 Day. Thurgood Marshall                              4:13.61q  2 
     1) Asia Ray 12                     2) Jalyn Gilbert 10               
     3) Gearra Bronaugh 11              4) India Ray 12                   
  6 Day. Carroll                                        4:16.57q  1 
     1) Brianna Manfreda 10             2) Anna Tyson 10                  
     3) Marissa Friel 10                4) Taylor O'Neil 12               
  7 Day. Chaminade-Julienne                             4:23.88q  1 
     1) Emily Shira 11                  2) Addie Helms 09                 
     3) Kathryn Marshall 11             4) Helen Wittman 09               
  8 Midd. Bish. Fenwick                                 4:24.56q  2 
     1) Emily Schaffer 12               2) Erika White 12                 
     3) Katie McCarthy 9                4) Katie Schierloh 10             
  9 Germantown Valley View                              4:31.28   2 
     1) Reagan Lemke 9                  2) Katie Bliss 11                 
     3) Becca Pugh 12                   4) Samantha Combs 10              
 10 Clark. Clinton-Massie                               4:32.11   2 
     1) Alexis Bosier 9                 2) Megan Frederick 9              
     3) Bailey Hudson 9                 4) Aubrey Richardson 10           
 11 Middletown Madison                                  4:35.13   1 
     1) Molly Johnston 9                2) Kelsey Klinefelter 11          
     3) Abby Miller 9                   4) Rachael Borgman 9              
 -- Day. Ponitz Career Tech.                                 DQ   2 
     1) Aleahs Branham 10               2) Chelsea Daniels 10             
     3) Carlisha Green 11               4) Kaytlynn Kinkead 10            
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 3:58.56  2011        Day. Oakwood, Day. Oakwood                
                         M Labrie, O Ireland, H French, K McDonald         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Day. Meadowdale                                     4:01.62   10   
     1) Ja'la Henderson 9               2) Jarmara Pettigrew 9            
     3) Ja'lyn Underwood 9              4) Oksana Lawrence 10             
  2 Day. Stivers                                        4:02.62    8   
     1) Rolisha Slade 11                2) Kaylah Melvin 11               
     3) Darrea Ragland 11               4) Candis Pettiford 10            
  3 Kettering Arch. Alter                               4:05.27    6   
     1) Erika Rogers 10                 2) Olivia Albers 12               
     3) Caitlin Mershad 11              4) Austin Borton 11               
  4 Day. Thurgood Marshall                              4:08.08    5   
     1) Asia Ray 12                     2) Jalyn Gilbert 10               
     3) Gearra Bronaugh 11              4) India Ray 12                   
  5 Day. Oakwood                                        4:08.28    4   
     1) Maggie Armstrong 11             2) Olivia Ireland 11              
     3) Emily Wooton 11                 4) Mackie Keller 11               
  6 Day. Carroll                                        4:18.49    3   
     1) Brianna Manfreda 10             2) Anna Tyson 10                  
     3) Marissa Friel 10                4) Taylor O'Neil 12               
  7 Day. Chaminade-Julienne                             4:32.62    2   
     1) Emily Shira 11                  2) Addie Helms 09                 
     3) Kathryn Marshall 11             4) Helen Wittman 09               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 3:19.60  1982        Dayton Roth                               
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day. Dunbar                                         3:24.75q  3 
     1) LaTrell Turner 12               2) Eric Blair 12                  
     3) Ira George 12                   4) Michael Ohiembor 12            
  2 Day. Thurgood Marshall                              3:30.89q  2 
     1) Joe Ballard 12                  2) Eric Watts 12                  
     3) Vayante Copeland 10             4) Devery Manier 12               
  3 Kettering Arch. Alter                               3:38.73q  1 
     1) Alex Craft 9                    2) Connor Crippen 12              
     3) Matt Lewis 12                   4) John DeRoo 12                  
  4 Jamestown Greeneview                                3:39.43q  1 
     1) Quinton Spitler 11              2) Andrew Folino 11               
     3) Dalton Caudill 10               4) Jesse Steward 12               
  5 Clark. Clinton-Massie                               3:40.46q  3 
     1) Kyle Clifton 11                 2) Matt Brown 12                  
     3) Cole Brogan 11                  4) Josh Loud 10                   
  6 Day. Oakwood                                        3:40.78q  2 
     1) Mitch O'Conner 12               2) Zack Joseph 10                 
     3) Alex Ray 12                     4) Michael Engel 12               
  7 Germantown Valley View                              3:41.38q  2 
     1) Austin Grover 10                2) Hunter Williams 10             
     3) Kyle Bussard 9                  4) Brydon Bussard 10              
  8 Blanchester                                         3:43.14q  1 
     1) Dakota Gambrell 10              2) Ricky Nicely 11                
     3) Jeff Cook 11                    4) Cory Garrison 11               
  9 Day. Ponitz Career Tech.                            3:43.31   3 
     1) Tre'Vante Gudger 10             2) Robert Smith 11                
     3) Dychi Givens 11                 4) Darius Thomas 12               
 10 Day. Chaminade-Julienne                             3:48.37   2 
     1) Braxton Horton 09               2) Kyle McKinney 09               
     3) Namron Bush 12                  4) Isaac Renner 10                
 11 Middletown Madison                                  3:50.90   3 
     1) Dalton Powell 9                 2) Dakota Powell 9                
     3) Nick DePew 11                   4) Dylan Dwyer 12                 
 12 Lees Creek East Clinton                             3:52.89   3 
     1) Nelson Grimm 12                 2) Levi Luttrell 9                
     3) Stephen Crouch 11               4) Caleb Broughton 10             
 13 Midd. Bish. Fenwick                                 3:54.63   1 
     1) Sam Brink 12                    2) Vince Haenni 12                
     3) Brandon Moore 10                4) Pat McCarthy 12                
 14 Camden Preble Shawnee                               3:58.43   1 
     1) James Kolonis 12                2) Waylon Shope 9                 
     3) Evan Reedy 12                   4) Daniel Wilson 11               
 15 Day. Christian                                      3:59.57   2 
     1) Austin Williamson 9             2) Blake Isaacs 9                 
     3) Jakob Reese 9                   4) Michael Rarick 12              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 3:19.60  1982        Dayton Roth                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Day. Dunbar                                         3:19.66   10   
     1) Eric Blair 12                   2) Michael Ohiembor 12            
     3) Ira George 12                   4) Terrell Winslow 12             
  2 Day. Thurgood Marshall                              3:24.36    8   
     1) Joe Ballard 12                  2) Eric Watts 12                  
     3) Vayante Copeland 10             4) Devery Manier 12               
  3 Kettering Arch. Alter                               3:33.49    6   
     1) Alex Craft 9                    2) Connor Crippen 12              
     3) Matt Lewis 12                   4) John DeRoo 12                  
  4 Jamestown Greeneview                                3:34.57    5   
     1) Quinton Spitler 11              2) Andrew Folino 11               
     3) Dalton Caudill 10               4) Jesse Steward 12               
  5 Day. Oakwood                                        3:35.91    4   
     1) Mitch O'Conner 12               2) Zack Joseph 10                 
     3) Alex Ray 12                     4) Michael Engel 12               
  6 Germantown Valley View                              3:38.19    3   
     1) Austin Grover 10                2) Hunter Williams 10             
     3) Kyle Bussard 9                  4) Brydon Bussard 10              
  7 Clark. Clinton-Massie                               3:40.83    2   
     1) Kyle Clifton 11                 2) Matt Brown 12                  
     3) Cole Brogan 11                  4) Josh Loud 10                   
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 127-06  2003        Alicia Smith-Clinton Massie                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Lewis              12 Germantown V            113-09   10   
  2 Annie Bonk                12 Jamestown Gr            113-05    8   
  3 Katie Epperson            12 Germantown V            110-07    6   
  4 Mikayla Daniel            12 Middletown M            104-04    5   
  5 Tia Jones                 11 Day. Chamina            100-10    4   
  6 Sidney Doughman           10 Blanchester              99-04    3   
  7 Janelle Wilmot            11 Middletown M             94-07    2   
  8 Ade Marx                  12 Day. Chamina             87-05    1   
  9 Michelle Shampton         09 Day. Oakwood             83-10  
 10 Marlaina Schenking        11 Waynesville              77-01  
 11 Sydney Downey             10 Carlisle                 75-09  
 12 Kim Swearingen            10 Jamestown Gr             73-10  
 13 Adrianna Griffin           9 Day. Carroll             70-06  
 14 Laura Walters             10 Day. Oakwood             68-05  
 15 Emma Farrow                9 Blanchester              67-11  
 16 Keryn Lumpkin              9 Kettering Ar             66-08  
 17 Megan Cottongim           12 Midd. Bish.              65-05  
 18 Gabby Carter              12 Day. Carroll             63-11  
 19 Abbie Muterspaw            9 Waynesville              56-02  
 20 Talisha Alford            10 Day. Thurgoo             53-04  
 21 Makenna Dake              10 Camden Prebl             48-02  
 22 Shelly Jones               9 Day. Meadowd             48-00  
 23 Latisha Wright            12 Day. Meadowd             46-07  
 24 Erin Moore                11 Day. Ponitz              46-03  
 25 Grace Untener             12 Kettering Ar             42-07  
 26 Marcedes Lawrence          9 Day. Ponitz              42-02  
 27 Alyssia Blake              9 Day. Stivers             33-03  
 28 Elsa Davis                09 Day. Stivers             30-03  
 -- Jenni Rossi               10 Midd. Bish.               FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 162-10  1998        Andy Irwin-Dayton Oakwood                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shane Vieth               12 Midd. Bish.             142-10   10   
  2 Adam Jackson              11 Day. Christi            137-11    8   
  3 Dalton Caudill            10 Jamestown Gr            128-09    6   
  4 Shane Hannah              10 Germantown V            125-08    5   
  5 Nick Townsend             12 Day. Christi            122-06    4   
  6 Jake Weaver               11 Clark. Clint            122-00    3   
  7 Colten Pfeifer             9 Jamestown Gr            121-06    2   
  8 John Holcomb              11 Blanchester             119-06    1   
  9 Travis Mcafee             11 Kettering Ar            118-11  
 10 Tyler McBeath             12 Day. Chamina            111-06  
 11 Michael Scott             10 Day. Oakwood            108-09  
 12 Michael Engel             12 Day. Oakwood            108-02  
 13 Caleb Cox                  9 Middletown M            104-03  
 14 Kyle Ambree               10 Clark. Clint            101-05  
 15 Travis Boyd               11 Blanchester             100-09  
 16 Jake Hartburger            9 Middletown M            100-00  
 17 Mitchell Jones            12 Day. Chamina             99-08  
 18 Joey Rickard              12 Camden Prebl             93-11  
 19 Gerry Green               11 Day. Thurgoo             93-01  
 20 Joe Petrosino              9 Kettering Ar             90-08  
 21 Craig Delaposta           12 Midd. Bish.              90-05  
 22 Karlos Hall               10 Day. Thurgoo             83-11  
 23 Gregg Harris              11 Day. Meadowd             66-01  
 -- Drew Whisman              10 Germantown V              FOUL  
 -- Deandre Parker            11 Day. Meadowd              FOUL  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: #  5-07  1984        Donna Swinford-Preble Shawnee               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Annie Stuckey             10 Day. Oakwood           5-01.00   10   
  2 Katie Schierloh           10 Midd. Bish.            5-00.00    8   
  3 Abbey Saurine             11 Day. Carroll           4-10.00    5.50
  3 Tori Larison               9 Monroe                 4-10.00    5.50
  5 Bayley Foell              12 Clark. Clint           4-10.00    4   
  6 Michele Brun               9 Day. Carroll           4-10.00    2.50
  6 Kristin Thompson          12 Midd. Bish.            4-10.00    2.50
  8 Becca Pugh                12 Germantown V           4-10.00    1   
  9 Annie Erhart              12 Kettering Ar           4-08.00  
 10 Kelsey Minor              12 Waynesville            4-08.00  
 11 Carlisha Green            11 Day. Ponitz            4-06.00  
 11 Mikayla Partin            11 Germantown V           4-06.00  
 13 Briana Green              11 Day. Thurgoo           4-06.00  
 13 Peanut Johnson            12 Day. Oakwood           4-06.00  
 15 Jalyn Gilbert             10 Day. Thurgoo           4-06.00  
 -- Megan Frederick            9 Clark. Clint                NH  
 -- Emily Mullins              9 Jamestown Gr                NH  
 -- Katlyin O'Rourke          11 Blanchester                 NH  
 -- Abby Miller                9 Middletown M                NH  
 -- Andi Long                 10 Middletown M                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: #  6-09  1982        Raynard Gover-Jefferson Twp.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myron McGuire             11 Day. Dunbar            6-01.00   10   
  2 Chris Sloneker            10 Monroe                 6-00.00    8   
  3 Kyle Clifton              11 Clark. Clint           6-00.00    6   
  4 Josh Willougboy           10 Camden Prebl           5-10.00    5   
  5 Jake Nash                 12 Day. Christi           5-10.00    4   
  6 Christian Letner          11 Camden Prebl           5-10.00    3   
  7 Cory Saddler               9 Clark. Clint           5-08.00    2   
  8 Dan Gibbs                 12 Germantown V           5-06.00    1   
  9 Gage Wilson               11 Germantown V           5-06.00  
 10 Jake Kramnauer            10 Waynesville            5-06.00  
 10 Joe Lehman                 9 Kettering Ar           5-06.00  
 -- Alex Carey                12 Day. Oakwood                NH  
 -- Tommy Lane                10 Day. Oakwood                NH  
 -- Luke Pummell              10 Lees Creek E                NH  
 -- Cinquan Haney             11 Day. Chamina                NH  
 -- Jordan Petty              10 Jamestown Gr                NH  
 -- Billy Shancey              9 Kettering Ar                NH  
 -- Jalen McDonald            11 Monroe                      NH  
 -- Kyle Cundiff              10 Lees Creek E                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 18-03.25  2011        Ja'Naye Scott, Day. Thurgoo              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Camille Dickens           12 Day. Chamina          18-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 DeVanae Mitchell          11 Day. Chamina          18-01.50   NWI   8   
  3 Ja'la Henderson            9 Day. Meadowd          18-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Hannah Thomas              9 Germantown V          16-08.25   NWI   5   
  5 Katie Abrahamowicz        10 Day. Carroll          16-06.00   NWI   4   
  6 Samantha Combs            10 Germantown V          16-01.50   NWI   3   
  7 Emily Schaffer            12 Midd. Bish.           15-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Jazzimyne Anderson         9 Day. Thurgoo          15-05.50   NWI   1   
  9 Abbey Saurine             11 Day. Carroll          15-03.00   NWI 
 10 Logan Frederick           10 Clark. Clint          15-02.25   NWI 
 11 Andi Long                 10 Middletown M          15-01.00   NWI 
 12 Emily Bonk                10 Jamestown Gr          15-00.00   NWI 
 13 Lee Ann Ignozi            10 Kettering Ar          14-09.00   NWI 
 14 Allison Mayfield-Brown     9 Day. Meadowd          14-05.00   NWI 
 15 Rachel Zimmerman          10 Middletown M          14-04.50   NWI 
 16 Justine Templin           11 Kettering Ar          14-03.25   NWI 
 17 Erika White               12 Midd. Bish.           13-11.50   NWI 
 18 Megan Connelly            09 Day. Oakwood          13-09.00   NWI 
 19 Leighanne Dyer            12 Waynesville           13-06.75   NWI 
 20 Annie Stuckey             10 Day. Oakwood          13-02.25   NWI 
 21 NaiBria Smith             10 Day. Ponitz           13-00.25   NWI 
 22 Megan McMurry             11 Monroe                12-09.25   NWI 
 23 Jontia Williams            9 Day. Thurgoo          10-09.75   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 22-07  2004        Doug Overholtz-New Lebanon Dixie            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Michael Ohiembor          12 Day. Dunbar           23-01.00#  NWI  10   
  2 Antwan Persons            11 Day. Chamina          20-07.75   NWI   8   
  3 Walter Miliner            12 Day. Christi          20-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Marcus Smith              11 Carlisle              20-02.75   NWI   5   
  5 Tavonn Crisp              12 Day. Thurgoo          19-11.25   NWI   4   
  6 Kyle McKinney             09 Day. Chamina          19-08.25   NWI   3   
  7 Brian Jacobs              10 Midd. Bish.           19-03.75   NWI   2   
  8 Alphonso Hughes           11 Day. Meadowd          19-02.00   NWI   1   
  9 Josh Loud                 10 Clark. Clint          19-00.50   NWI 
 10 Gage Wilson               11 Germantown V          18-08.50   NWI 
 11 Jordan Petty              10 Jamestown Gr          18-07.00   NWI 
 12 Miguel Davalos            11 Kettering Ar          18-04.50   NWI 
 13 Tucker Parks               9 Germantown V          18-03.25   NWI 
 14 Christian Letner          11 Camden Prebl          18-03.00   NWI 
 15 Thomas Alig                9 Kettering Ar          18-02.50   NWI 
 16 Nathan Grimm              12 Lees Creek E          17-11.50   NWI 
 17 Carter Fowler             12 Day. Oakwood          17-09.00   NWI 
 18 Jesse Jones                9 Middletown M          17-05.00   NWI 
 19 Danny Gilmore             10 Midd. Bish.           16-11.25   NWI 
 20 Hunter Nicholson           9 Middletown M          16-02.50   NWI 
 21 Kurtis Sexton             10 Waynesville           15-11.00   NWI 
 22 Luke Pummell              10 Lees Creek E          14-11.25   NWI 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 40-08  2008        Holley Mangold-Kettering Alter              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenni Rossi               10 Midd. Bish.           39-09.25   10   
  2 Tia Jones                 11 Day. Chamina          34-02.00    8   
  3 Katie Epperson            12 Germantown V          33-05.50    6   
  4 Sidney Doughman           10 Blanchester           32-04.00    5   
  5 Mikayla Daniel            12 Middletown M          31-11.75    4   
  6 Janelle Wilmot            11 Middletown M          31-01.75    3   
  7 Annie Bonk                12 Jamestown Gr          30-04.00    2   
  8 Ade Marx                  12 Day. Chamina          29-04.50    1   
  9 Sydney Downey             10 Carlisle              28-11.50  
 10 Kim Swearingen            10 Jamestown Gr          27-11.00  
 11 Keryn Lumpkin              9 Kettering Ar          27-05.00  
 12 Erika Rogers              10 Kettering Ar          27-03.00  
 13 Destiny McDaniel           9 Day. Thurgoo          27-00.50  
 14 Laura Walters             10 Day. Oakwood          26-10.50  
 15 Emma Farrow                9 Blanchester           25-05.75  
 16 Maggie Pearce             12 Midd. Bish.           24-11.25  
 17 Makenzie Weisman          11 Day. Carroll          24-08.25  
 18 Marlaina Schenking        11 Waynesville           24-02.50  
 19 Kati McFarlane            10 Clark. Clint          24-00.50  
 20 Gabby Carter              12 Day. Carroll          23-00.50  
 21 Marcedes Lawrence          9 Day. Ponitz           22-05.25  
 22 Shelly Jones               9 Day. Meadowd          22-03.00  
 23 Erin Moore                11 Day. Ponitz           22-01.00  
 24 Nina Setzer                9 Waynesville           21-11.25  
 25 Alyssia Blake              9 Day. Stivers          20-09.00  
 26 Catherine Lara            09 Day. Stivers          19-02.75  
 27 Latisha Wright            12 Day. Meadowd          18-00.75  
 28 Makenna Dake              10 Camden Prebl          18-00.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 60-07  2009        Chris Borland-Kettering Alter               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Jackson              11 Day. Christi          48-06.50   10   
  2 Evan Ostermier            12 Blanchester           43-06.50    8   
  3 Nick Townsend             12 Day. Christi          42-11.25    6   
  4 Darren Milligan           10 Carlisle              40-05.50    5   
  5 Sam Asher                 11 Clark. Clint          40-05.00    4   
  6 Craig Delaposta           12 Midd. Bish.           39-03.50    3   
  7 Warrington Eggleston      12 Day. Oakwood          38-06.00    2   
  8 Dan Stocklein             11 Day. Oakwood          37-06.50    1   
  9 Travis Mcafee             11 Kettering Ar          36-10.50  
 10 Matt DeGroat              10 Germantown V          36-00.75  
 11 Daniel Bays               10 Carlisle              35-00.25  
 12 Jake Hartburger            9 Middletown M          34-11.25  
 13 Shane Hannah              10 Germantown V          34-06.75  
 14 Dalton Wendeling          11 Kettering Ar          34-05.50  
 15 Austin Mullins            12 Jamestown Gr          34-03.25  
 16 Caleb Cox                  9 Middletown M          34-00.00  
 17 Clint Newkirk             10 Camden Prebl          32-07.00  
 18 Nelson Grimm              12 Lees Creek E          32-01.25  
 19 Elijah Kinney             10 Day. Chamina          31-08.75  
 20 Gregg Harris              11 Day. Meadowd          29-08.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 11-06  2004        Jenna Nance-Midd.Madison                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Kroger               11 Germantown V          11-00.00   10   
  2 Clair Fisher              09 Day. Stivers          10-00.00    8   
  3 Rachel Ramey              12 Day. Oakwood           8-00.00    6   
  4 Riley Blue                10 Germantown V           8-00.00    5   
  5 Allie Cline               10 Day. Carroll           7-00.00    3   
  5 Erin Warfield             12 Day. Chamina           7-00.00    3   
  5 Kelsey Black              10 Monroe                 7-00.00    3   
  8 Andrea Tong               12 Clark. Clint           7-00.00    0.50
  8 Paige Perkins             10 Clark. Clint           7-00.00    0.50
 10 Shae Ingram               11 Middletown M           6-06.00  
 -- Kallie Cisco              10 Middletown M                NH  
 -- Emma Rumme                10 Day. Carroll                NH  
 -- Kristen Ramey             10 Day. Oakwood                NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Dayton Div.2: # 14-08  2009        Cody Martini-Midd. Madison                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Borton               11 Clark. Clint          14-09.00#  10   
  2 Christopher John          12 Day. Oakwood          12-06.00    8   
  3 Jordan Peltier            11 Middletown M          12-00.00    6   
  4 Tucker Parks               9 Germantown V          11-06.00    5   
  5 Coty Cobb                  9 Middletown M          11-06.00    4   
  6 Austin Vantrease          10 Germantown V          11-00.00    3   
  7 Dylan Collins              9 Clark. Clint          10-06.00    2   
  8 Antez Flucas              10 Day. Chamina          10-06.00    1   
  9 Anton Calloway            11 Day. Oakwood           9-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Day. Chaminade-Julienne    134        2) Day. Oakwood               71   
    3) Germantown Valley View      69        4) Kettering Arch. Alter      68   
    5) Day. Meadowdale             60        6) Day. Stivers               59   
    7) Day. Carroll                36        8) Midd. Bish. Fenwick        34.50
    9) Middletown Madison          23       10) Day. Thurgood Marshall     19   
   11) Monroe                      18.50    12) Jamestown Greeneview       16   
   13) Clark. Clinton-Massie       15       14) Day. Dunbar                13   
   15) Blanchester                  8       16) Waynesville                 6   
   16) Day. Ponitz Career Tech.     6       18) Carlisle                    4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Day. Dunbar                143        2) Day. Thurgood Marshall     74   
    3) Day. Oakwood                50        4) Waynesville                44   
    5) Day. Christian              43        6) Clark. Clinton-Massie      42   
    7) Germantown Valley View      39        8) Kettering Arch. Alter      33   
    9) Day. Meadowdale             29       10) Jamestown Greeneview       26   
   11) Day. Chaminade-Julienne     21       12) Carlisle                   19   
   12) Day. Stivers                19       14) Midd. Bish. Fenwick        15   
   14) Camden Preble Shawnee       15       16) Day. Ponitz Career Tech.   12   
   16) Monroe                      12       18) Middletown Madison         10   
   19) Blanchester                  9       20) Hamilton Badin              5   
   21) Lees Creek East Clinton      2                                           


Number of Elite performances: 60

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Oliver, Alante (Thurgood Marshall,OH)
Turner, Latrell (Dunbar,OH)
Blair, Eric (Dunbar,OH)
Jerard, Wilson (Stivers For The Arts,OH)
Holloway, Jason (Dunbar,OH)
Lane, Nicholas (Dunbar,OH)
Brown, Matt (Broomfield,CO)
Ohiembor, Michael (Dunbar,OH)
Ballard, Joe (Thurgood Marshall,OH)
Boys Relay (Dunbar,OH)
Boys Relay (Thurgood Marshall,OH)
Boys Relay (Archbishop Alter,OH)
Boys Relay (Meadowdale,WA)
Barton, Zach (Broomfield,CO)
Mitchell, Devanae (Chaminade-Julienne,OH)
Brown, Cierra (Chaminade-Julienne,OH)
Dickens, Camille (Chaminade-Julienne,OH)
Albers, Olivia (Archbishop Alter,OH)
Thomas, Hannah (Valley View,OH)
Lawrence, Oksana (Meadowdale,OH)
Girls Relay (Meadowdale,OH)
Girls Relay (Chaminade-Julienne,OH)
Girls Relay (Stivers For The Arts,OH)
Girls Relay (Archbishop Alter,OH)
Borton, Austin (Archbishop Alter,OH)
Henderson, Ja'la (Meadowdale,OH)
Kroger, Emma (Valley View,OH)
Rossi, Jenni (Bishop Fenwick,OH)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-4x800 9:35.03 Girls Relay, , Kettering Arch. Alter
DS STATE- G-100H 14.83p Brown, Cierra , 12, Day. Chamina
DS STATE- G-100H 14.83p Dickens, Camille , 12, Day. Chamina
G-100H 14.25 Brown, Cierra , 12, Day. Chamina
DS STATE- G-100H 14.86 Dickens, Camille , 12, Day. Chamina
DS STATE- B-110H 14.84p Jerard, Wilson , 11, Day. Stivers
DS STATE- B-110H 14.86p Blair, Eric , 12, Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-110H 14.72 Blair, Eric , 12, Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- G-100 12.44 Mitchell, DeVanae , 11, Day. Chamina
DS STATE- B-100 10.77p Turner, LaTrell , 12, Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-100 10.67 Turner, LaTrell , 12, Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-100 10.95 Oliver, Alante , 12, Day. Thurgoo
G-4x200 1:42.96p Girls Relay, , Day. Chaminade-Julienne
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.09p Girls Relay, , Day. Meadowdale
G-4x200 1:42.94 Girls Relay, , Day. Chaminade-Julienne
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.86 Girls Relay, , Day. Meadowdale
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.87 Girls Relay, , Day. Stivers
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.29p Boys Relay, , Day. Thurgood Marshall
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.80p Boys Relay, , Day. Dunbar
B-4x200 1:27.71 Boys Relay, , Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.36 Boys Relay, , Day. Thurgood Marshall
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.69 Boys Relay, , Day. Meadowdale
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.99 Boys Relay, , Kettering Arch. Alter
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.06 Albers, Olivia , 12, Kettering Ar
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.70p Boys Relay, , Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.85 Boys Relay, , Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- G-400 58.46p Lawrence, Oksana , 10, Day. Meadowd
DS STATE- G-400 58.10 Lawrence, Oksana , 10, Day. Meadowd
B-400 48.04 Ballard, Joe , 12, Day. Thurgoo
DS STATE- B-400 49.72 Oliver, Alante , 12, Day. Thurgoo
DS STATE- B-400 49.74 Ohiembor, Michael , 12, Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- G-300H 44.76p Brown, Cierra , 12, Day. Chamina
DS STATE- G-300H 46.74p Dickens, Camille , 12, Day. Chamina
DS STATE- G-300H 47.26p Thomas, Hannah , 9, Germantown V
DS STATE- G-300H 46.33 Dickens, Camille , 12, Day. Chamina
DS STATE- G-300H 46.46 Thomas, Hannah , 9, Germantown V
DS STATE- G-300H 47.31 Brown, Cierra , 12, Day. Chamina
DS STATE- B-300H 40.70p Holloway, Jason , 12, Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-300H 41.66p Jerard, Wilson , 11, Day. Stivers
DS STATE- B-300H 41.72p Lane, Nicholas , 12, Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-300H 40.06 Lane, Nicholas , 12, Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-300H 40.18 Holloway, Jason , 12, Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-300H 40.38 Jerard, Wilson , 11, Day. Stivers
DS STATE- B-300H 41.51 Brown, Matt , 12, Clark. Clint
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.16 Borton, Austin , 11, Kettering Ar
DS STATE- B-200 21.94p Oliver, Alante , 12, Day. Thurgoo
DS STATE- B-200 21.96p Turner, LaTrell , 12, Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-200 21.85 Turner, LaTrell , 12, Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.62 Girls Relay, , Day. Meadowdale
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.62 Girls Relay, , Day. Stivers
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.75p Boys Relay, , Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.66 Boys Relay, , Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.36 Boys Relay, , Day. Thurgood Marshall
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'3.0 Dickens, Camille , 12, Day. Chamina
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.5 Mitchell, DeVanae , 11, Day. Chamina
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.0 Henderson, Ja'la , 9, Day. Meadowd
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'1.0 Ohiembor, Michael , 12, Day. Dunbar
DS STATE- G-SP 39'9.25 Rossi, Jenni , 10, Midd. Bish.
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Kroger, Emma , 11, Germantown V
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Borton, Zach , 11, Clark. Clint

Number of Elite performances: 5
Number of DS State performances: 55

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State