Meet Name: Section 9 Class A/D Championships
Meet Date: 2012-05-24
Meet Location: Middletown,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Wallkill Senior High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2012 09:47 PM
                    Class A and D Championship - 5/24/2012                     
                                  Middletown                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class A CLASS A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Isaiah         12 Newburgh               11.14      11.35Q  1 
  2 Patrignelli, Tony         12 Monroe-Woodbury        11.05      11.45Q  4 
  3 Hall, Anthony             11 Cornwall               11.13      11.46Q  3 
  4 Mc Allister, Xaiver       12 Newburgh               11.14      11.54Q  2 
  5 Santiago, TJ              10 Washingtonville        11.51      11.41Q  1 
  6 Liriano, Miguel           12 Washingtonville        11.74      11.64Q  4 
  7 Julian, Nick              12 Washingtonville        11.42      11.70Q  3 
  8 Bryan, Ashawn             11 Middletown             11.24      11.76Q  2 
  9 Moore, Terrel             12 Newburgh               11.21      11.71q  4 
 10 Alli, Mistah              11 Monticello             11.34      11.75q  4 
 11 Marshall, Lionel          12 Minisink Valley        11.86      11.77   4 
 12 Crespi, Kevin             12 Wallkill               11.34      11.79   1 
 13 Vega, Anthony             11 Cornwall               11.63      11.81   4 
 14 Kirton, Justin            12 Monroe-Woodbury        11.34      11.82   3 
 15 Perez, Lazarus            12 Middletown             11.44      11.85   1 
 16 Wilson, Seth               9 Monroe-Woodbury        11.73      11.90   2 
 17 Hulle, Mike               12 Minisink Valley        12.14      12.05   1 
 18 Wellmon, Gage             11 Wallkill               11.64      12.09   4 
 19 Mills, Joe                 9 Pine Bush              11.94      12.10   3 
 20 Gannon, Aodhan            11 Warwick Valley         11.64      12.12   3 
 21 Williams, Kyle            10 Warwick Valley         11.74      12.15   2 
 22 Majors, Mike              11 Valley Central         11.44      12.17   2 
 23 Kachou, Brendan            9 Cornwall               12.24      12.24   2 
 24 Colon, Austin             11 Monticello             11.74      12.25   1 
 25 Duncan, Terry             10 Monticello             11.54      12.27   2 
 26 Cannatella, Mark          10 Valley Central         11.94      12.32   1 
 27 Owen, Tyler               10 Wallkill               11.64      12.40   3 
 28 Dempsey, Patrick           8 Pine Bush              12.04      12.46   2 
 29 Richards, Dwayne          11 Kingston               12.34      12.54   3 
 30 Henry, Dawnte              9 Kingston               12.64      12.67   2 
 31 Morales, Elvis            11 Warwick Valley         12.33      12.90   1 
 32 Duggan, Ryan              10 Pine Bush              12.44      12.92   4 
 33 Sakmann, Billy            10 Valley Central         12.54      13.11   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class A CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrignelli, Tony         12 Monroe-Woodbury        11.45      11.21   10   
  2 Mc Allister, Xaiver       12 Newburgh               11.54      11.23    8   
  3 Valentine, Isaiah         12 Newburgh               11.35      11.36    6   
  4 Hall, Anthony             11 Cornwall               11.46      11.39    5   
  5 Santiago, TJ              10 Washingtonville        11.41      11.43    4   
  6 Liriano, Miguel           12 Washingtonville        11.64      11.49    3   
  7 Moore, Terrel             12 Newburgh               11.71      11.58    2   
  8 Julian, Nick              12 Washingtonville        11.70      11.73    1   
  9 Alli, Mistah              11 Monticello             11.75      11.79  
 10 Bryan, Ashawn             11 Middletown             11.76      11.80  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class A CLASS A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tarriq             12 Kingston               22.54      22.28Q  1 
  2 Valentine, Isaiah         12 Newburgh               22.02      22.72Q  4 
  3 Mc Allister, Xaiver       12 Newburgh               22.11      22.83Q  3 
  4 Onique, Taylor            12 Monticello             22.84      23.10Q  2 
  5 Santiago, TJ              10 Washingtonville        23.05      22.70q  1 
  6 Lubin, Darnell             9 Washingtonville        22.93      22.96q  3 
  7 Hall, Anthony             11 Cornwall               22.53      23.09q  1 
  8 Patrignelli, Tony         12 Monroe-Woodbury        22.94      23.15q  4 
  9 Floyd, Latique            12 Middletown             22.94      23.22   4 
 10 Moore, Terrel             12 Newburgh               22.34      23.53   2 
 11 Santiago, Myles           11 Kingston               23.54      23.67   4 
 12 Papazicos, Thomas         12 Monroe-Woodbury        23.24      23.72   3 
 12 Marshall, Lionel          12 Minisink Valley        23.73      23.72   4 
 14 Vega, Anthony             11 Cornwall               23.29      23.80   2 
 15 Duncan, Terry             10 Monticello             23.34      23.84   3 
 16 Crespi, Kevin             12 Wallkill               23.24      23.92   1 
 17 Gannon, Aodhan            11 Warwick Valley         23.94      24.12   1 
 18 Wellmon, Gage             11 Wallkill               23.84      24.26   2 
 19 Majors, Mike              11 Valley Central         24.04      24.32   4 
 20 Mills, Joe                 9 Pine Bush              24.38      24.33   2 
 21 Williams, Kyle            10 Warwick Valley         24.05      24.37   4 
 22 Pizarro, Ivan             10 Valley Central         24.24      24.60   1 
 23 Otuonyne, Sam             11 Valley Central         23.74      24.63   2 
 24 Owen, Tyler               10 Wallkill               24.54      24.76   3 
 25 Dempsey, Patrick           8 Pine Bush              24.74      24.81   4 
 26 Cole, Zach                12 Pine Bush              23.74      24.82   3 
 26 Kirton, Justin            12 Monroe-Woodbury        23.14      24.82   2 
 28 Colon, Austin             11 Monticello             24.14      24.93   1 
 29 Miesner, Josh             10 Washingtonville        24.44      25.02   2 
 30 Ray, Aaron                 9 Middletown             23.94      25.11   3 
 31 Kachou, Brendan            9 Cornwall               24.34      25.18   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class A CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tarriq             12 Kingston               22.28      22.11   10   
  2 Patrignelli, Tony         12 Monroe-Woodbury        23.15      22.61    8   
  3 Lubin, Darnell             9 Washingtonville        22.96      22.64    6   
  4 Onique, Taylor            12 Monticello             23.10      22.73    5   
  5 Valentine, Isaiah         12 Newburgh               22.72     J22.73    4   
  6 Santiago, TJ              10 Washingtonville        22.70      22.85    3   
  7 Hall, Anthony             11 Cornwall               23.09      23.01    2   
  8 Mc Allister, Xaiver       12 Newburgh               22.83      24.78    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Non Qualify CLASS A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morales, Elvis            11 Warwick Valley         25.24      26.25  
  2 doyle, byron              10 Kingston               26.04      26.54  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Combined CLASS A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tarriq             12 Kingston               47.84      48.76   6  10   
  2 Papazicos, Thomas         12 Monroe-Woodbury        50.34      49.97   6   8   
  3 Lubin, Darnell             9 Washingtonville        49.73      50.04   6   6   
  4 Kelly, Dan                10 Warwick Valley         50.04      50.21   6   5   
  5 Harris, Khari             10 Valley Central         52.04      50.54   4   4   
  6 Onique, Taylor            12 Monticello             50.60      51.42   6   3   
  7 Lopez, Shane              12 Minisink Valley        51.24      51.44   4   2   
  8 Forte, Ryan               11 Pine Bush              51.04      51.62   6   1   
  9 Edwards, Darian           12 Wallkill               51.04      51.64   4 
 10 Watson, Talon             12 Monticello             51.20      51.94   4 
 11 Hurtault, Phil            10 Valley Central         52.54      52.50   3 
 12 Joseph, Robeto            11 Newburgh               50.34      52.64   6 
 13 White, Jeremy             11 Washingtonville        52.13      52.74   4 
 14 Williams, Naquille        12 Valley Central         52.24      52.84   3 
 15 Santiago, Myles           11 Kingston               50.34      52.93   6 
 16 Malcolm, Karmone          11 Newburgh               52.01      52.94   4 
 17 Isales, Ray               11 Cornwall               52.25      53.06   3 
 18 Reilly, Tom               10 Warwick Valley         52.24      53.13   3 
 19 Mike, Corlett             12 Newburgh               52.03      53.24   4 
 20 Nebiker, Brandon           9 Monroe-Woodbury        54.14      53.70   3 
 21 Burley, Casey             10 Warwick Valley         52.24      53.95   3 
 22 Gangemi, Kevin             9 Cornwall               53.34      54.67   3 
 23 Eller, Dylan               9 Pine Bush              54.56      54.79   2 
 24 Nicholas, Thomas          11 Monroe-Woodbury        54.34      54.84   2 
 25 Nguyen, Brett              9 Washingtonville        54.32      55.01   2 
 26 Amnott, Luke              10 Cornwall               55.74      55.52   2 
 27 Kelly, Keith              10 Minisink Valley        54.74      55.60   2 
 28 Matos, Wilberto           10 Middletown             54.24      56.85   2 
 29 doyle, byron              10 Kingston               58.54      57.57   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rooney, Patrick           11 Monroe-Woodbury      1:54.34    1:56.55   10   
  2 Wilborn, Octavious        12 Middletown           1:58.60    1:59.25    8   
  3 Combs, Alex               10 Cornwall             1:58.31    1:59.33    6   
  4 Parrelli, Grant           11 Warwick Valley       1:56.20    1:59.59    5   
  5 Chateau, Colin            12 Wallkill             2:01.74    2:00.56    4   
  6 Burton, Jordan            10 Warwick Valley       1:58.74    2:01.11    3   
  7 Cocchiara, Dan            12 Washingtonville      2:01.35    2:01.19    2   
  8 Peterson, Aaron           11 Warwick Valley       1:58.24    2:01.47    1   
  9 Smith, Steve              11 Pine Bush            1:59.74    2:01.75  
 10 Edwards, Darian           12 Wallkill             1:57.74    2:05.21  
 11 Quinn, Connor             11 Washingtonville      1:57.51    2:05.78  
 12 Guragano, John            11 Valley Central       2:08.24    2:06.29  
 13 Kennelty, Steve           10 Pine Bush            2:07.24    2:06.58  
 14 Francis, Anthony          12 Newburgh             2:04.04    2:06.70  
 15 Ferguson, T.J.            12 Minisink Valley      2:05.24    2:07.25  
 16 Cahill, Pat               12 Kingston             1:58.24    2:07.45  
 17 Villa, Gio                10 Middletown           2:08.10    2:08.95  
 18 Biondi, Steve             10 Pine Bush            2:05.01    2:09.44  
 19 Briggs, Walter            10 Kingston             2:09.24    2:09.94  
 20 Gaynor, Kinard             9 Newburgh             2:07.22    2:10.77  
 21 Gilson, Chris             12 Monroe-Woodbury      2:02.24    2:10.91  
 22 Alteio, Thomas            10 Kingston             2:10.24    2:11.28  
 23 Cruz, Ken                 11 Valley Central       2:10.24    2:11.57  
 24 Bates, Evan               11 Minisink Valley      2:10.24    2:12.63  
 25 McManus, Shane            12 Wallkill             2:10.34    2:13.92  
 26 Casiano, Isaiah           11 Newburgh             2:05.04    2:14.63  
 27 Gil, Bryan                11 Monticello           2:15.24    2:15.88  
 28 Forrest, C.J.             10 Monticello           2:15.24    2:17.32  
 29 Sullivan, Kyle             9 Cornwall             2:20.64    2:18.57  
 30 Florio, Ryan              11 Washingtonville      2:22.54    2:21.42  
 31 Ormiston, Tom             10 Cornwall             2:18.34    2:22.05  
 -- Hadaller, David           12 Monroe-Woodbury      1:57.05         DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parrelli, Grant           11 Warwick Valley       4:23.68    4:21.97   10   
  2 Grandinali, Patrizio      12 Warwick Valley       4:23.24    4:22.74    8   
  3 Mermell, Austin           12 Pine Bush            4:27.68    4:32.42    6   
  4 Shodai, Alex              10 Middletown           4:30.30    4:33.22    5   
  5 Lyons, Sean               12 Kingston             4:33.24    4:35.34    4   
  6 Vasadi, Luke              12 Washingtonville      4:28.31    4:35.42    3   
  7 Albino, Eric              12 Minisink Valley      4:30.03    4:42.05    2   
  8 McEntyre, J.T.            11 Monroe-Woodbury      4:40.84    4:43.52    1   
  9 Branch, Nick              11 Cornwall             4:41.91    4:44.21  
 10 Thurau, Dan               10 Cornwall             4:44.34    4:44.66  
 11 Vinolas, Kevin             9 Minisink Valley      4:45.24    4:46.33  
 12 rafferty, Glenn           11 Newburgh             4:41.41    4:50.88  
 13 Habura, Bret              12 Washingtonville      4:47.44    4:51.75  
 14 Guragano, John            11 Valley Central       4:39.24    4:52.26  
 15 Klein, Joe                10 Monticello           4:57.00    4:56.76  
 16 Brooks, Greg              11 Kingston             4:55.24    4:57.11  
 17 Melnick, Alex             11 Minisink Valley      4:55.24    4:59.52  
 18 Campbell, Davian           9 Pine Bush            5:00.24    4:59.96  
 19 Ryabov, Artem             10 Cornwall             5:09.84    5:00.56  
 20 Detweiler, Ian            12 Kingston             4:55.24    5:01.54  
 21 Shriber, Jeremy           12 Monroe-Woodbury      4:53.44    5:05.55  
 22 Lundgren, Tucker           9 Wallkill             4:59.44    5:05.95  
 23 Sutta, Brendan             9 Wallkill             5:06.04    5:06.22  
 24 Gil, Bryan                11 Monticello           5:14.24    5:08.08  
 25 Lindau, Will               9 Pine Bush            5:05.24    5:08.26  
 26 Hehir, Danny               9 Washingtonville      5:07.34    5:08.38  
 27 Ratyenski, Shae           11 Newburgh             4:48.73    5:12.21  
 28 Maroldi, Chris            11 Monticello           5:14.24    5:13.18  
 29 Casiano, Isaiah           11 Newburgh             4:58.60    5:19.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grandinali, Patrizio      12 Warwick Valley       9:16.54    9:44.26   10   
  2 Albino, Eric              12 Minisink Valley      9:50.93    9:47.37    8   
  3 Alharaizeh, Adam          11 Pine Bush           10:00.24    9:59.20    6   
  4 Peterson, DJ               9 Warwick Valley       9:59.74    9:59.97    5   
  5 Senius, Tanner             9 Warwick Valley       9:59.34   10:02.74    4   
  6 Vecchio, Michael          10 Cornwall            10:09.95   10:09.38    3   
  7 McEntyre, J.T.            11 Monroe-Woodbury     10:21.78   10:14.04    2   
  8 White, Shane              10 Kingston            10:20.24   10:18.68    1   
  9 Doyle, Aidan               9 Cornwall            10:29.39   10:22.21  
 10 Davis, Brendan            11 Cornwall            10:58.94   10:32.53  
 11 Biondi, Chris              8 Pine Bush           10:22.24   10:38.90  
 12 Bishara, Bishoy           10 Monroe-Woodbury     10:34.72   10:39.60  
 13 Ratyenski, Shae           11 Newburgh            10:53.83   10:39.73  
 14 Cruz, Nick                10 Washingtonville     10:35.26   10:45.50  
 15 Garner, Dave              12 Kingston            10:55.24   10:46.49  
 16 O'Connor, Matthew         12 Minisink Valley     11:03.24   10:53.54  
 17 Alharaizeh, Malik          9 Pine Bush           10:49.12   10:54.10  
 18 Lundgren, Tucker           9 Wallkill            11:00.94   11:00.61  
 19 Davis, Stephan             9 Newburgh            11:05.21   11:02.34  
 20 Lewis, Brenden            12 Minisink Valley     11:15.24   11:05.44  
 21 Lopez, Robert             12 Middletown          10:45.00   11:09.71  
 22 Sutta, Brendan             9 Wallkill            11:27.14   11:14.24  
 23 rafferty, Glenn           11 Newburgh            10:53.44   11:18.22  
 24 Akins, Nick                9 Kingston            11:20.24   11:19.74  
 25 Warren, Sean               9 Washingtonville     11:44.24   11:25.04  
 26 Shepard, Justin            9 Wallkill            11:28.84   11:31.94  
 27 Paulus, Steven            11 Washingtonville     11:31.44   11:36.24  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A CLASS A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 brown, orion              12 Kingston               15.24      15.46Q  1 
  2 King, Dennis              12 Warwick Valley         15.24      15.74Q  2 
  3 Stelmach, Adrian          12 Warwick Valley         15.22      15.68Q  1 
  4 Tmimi, Amin               11 Monroe-Woodbury        15.06      16.09Q  2 
  5 Sears, Collin             12 Valley Central         15.94      16.04Q  1 
  6 Ruiz, Jordan              11 Middletown             15.38      16.34Q  2 
  7 Wellmon, Dylan            11 Wallkill               15.64      16.26q  1 
  8 Downer, Brian             11 Pine Bush              16.54      16.98q  2 
  9 Mike, Corlett             12 Newburgh               16.74      17.01q  1 
 10 Padin, Steve              11 Monticello             16.74      17.39q  2 
 11 Roman, Frankie            11 Monroe-Woodbury        16.64      17.40   1 
 12 Soder, Dylan               9 Monroe-Woodbury        16.94      17.73   2 
 13 Russell, Conner            9 Cornwall               18.34      17.91   2 
 14 Nguyen, Ryan              10 Washingtonville        17.74      18.29   1 
 15 Thompson, Shawn           10 Washingtonville        19.31      19.56   1 
 16 Alexander, Noel           12 Newburgh               17.04      19.58   1 
 17 Perez, Erit                9 Newburgh               18.89      19.74   2 
 18 Henry, Tim                 9 Washingtonville        20.94      19.92   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tmimi, Amin               11 Monroe-Woodbury        16.09      15.59   10   
  2 Stelmach, Adrian          12 Warwick Valley         15.68      15.77    8   
  3 King, Dennis              12 Warwick Valley         15.74      15.88    6   
  4 Sears, Collin             12 Valley Central         16.04      16.26    5   
  5 Wellmon, Dylan            11 Wallkill               16.26      16.52    4   
  6 Downer, Brian             11 Pine Bush              16.98      17.13    3   
  7 Ruiz, Jordan              11 Middletown             16.34      17.16    2   
  8 Padin, Steve              11 Monticello             17.39      17.47    1   
  9 brown, orion              12 Kingston               15.46      19.37  
 10 Mike, Corlett             12 Newburgh               17.01      22.84  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Combined CLASS A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tmimi, Amin               11 Monroe-Woodbury        54.29      55.28   4  10   
  2 Wimberly, Shaqqiule       12 Newburgh               55.73      57.51   4   8   
  3 Nguyen, Ryan              10 Washingtonville        59.68      59.06   4   6   
  4 Hadaller, David           12 Monroe-Woodbury        57.34      59.16   4   5   
  5 Otuonyne, Sam             11 Valley Central         59.24    1:00.48   4   4   
  6 Soder, Dylan               9 Monroe-Woodbury      1:00.34    1:00.79   4   3   
  7 Mike, Corlett             12 Newburgh               59.02    1:00.86   4   2   
  8 Alexander, Noel           12 Newburgh             1:01.71    1:01.78   2   1   
  9 Russell, Conner            9 Cornwall             1:01.49    1:02.13   2 
 10 Downer, Brian             11 Pine Bush            1:04.14    1:03.08   1 
 11 Padin, Steve              11 Monticello           1:01.04    1:05.30   2 
 12 Ruiz, Jordan              11 Middletown           1:00.44    1:07.24   2 
 13 Henry, Tim                 9 Washingtonville      1:10.14    1:07.50   1 
 14 Russo, Michael            11 Cornwall             1:07.94    1:07.75   1 
 15 Thompson, Shawn           10 Washingtonville      1:06.98    1:08.73   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Llanie         12 Monroe-Woodbury     10:27.84   10:08.57   10   
  2 Peterson, DJ               9 Warwick Valley      10:24.24   10:17.72    8   
  3 Senius, Tanner             9 Warwick Valley      10:18.24   10:23.82    6   
  4 Mas, Roberto              12 Pine Bush           10:43.33   10:31.22    5   
  5 Bogert, Brandon            9 Kingston            10:58.24   10:52.95    4   
  6 Klein, Joe                10 Monticello          11:05.00   10:54.59    3   
  7 Colon, Derek              10 Middletown          11:00.07   10:58.39    2   
  8 Eldred, Dylan             11 Monroe-Woodbury     10:55.24   11:22.01    1   
  9 Maroldi, Chris            11 Monticello          11:40.24   11:49.20  
 10 Gottstine, Thomas         11 Kingston            11:35.24   11:55.23  
 11 Loughlin, Henry            9 Kingston            11:50.24   11:58.42  
 12 Lindenauer, Jacob         12 Wallkill            12:18.24   12:01.84  
 13 Boggs, Brandon            12 Wallkill            13:17.24   12:28.79  
 14 Barton, Tyler             10 Wallkill            13:16.94   13:38.22  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class A CLASS A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washingtonville                                     43.54      43.55   2  10   
     1) Lubin, Darnell 9                2) White, Jeremy 11               
     3) Santiago, TJ 10                 4) Julian, Nick 12                
  2 Newburgh                                            42.84      43.57   2   8   
     1) Fletcher, Conroy 12             2) Malcolm, Karmone 11            
     3) Joseph, Robeto 11               4) Mc Allister, Xaiver 12         
  3 Cornwall                                            43.88      44.21   2   6   
     1) Isales, Ray 11                  2) Vega, Anthony 11               
     3) Combs, Alex 10                  4) Hall, Anthony 11               
  4 Monticello                                          44.40      44.32   2   5   
     1) Duncan, Terry 10                2) Alli, Mistah 11                
     3) Watson, Talon 12                4) Onique, Taylor 12              
  5 Pine Bush                                           44.64      44.79   2   4   
     1) Robinson, Faa'Rod 11            2) Forte, Ryan 11                 
     3) Rondon, Will 9                  4) Cole, Zach 12                  
  6 Middletown                                          44.04      45.04   2   3   
     1) Bryan, Ashawn 11                2) Perez, Lazarus 12              
     3) Ruiz, Jordan 11                 4) Floyd, Latique 12              
  7 Monroe-Woodbury                                     44.26      45.07   2   2   
     1) Patrignelli, Tony 12            2) Hernandez, Austin 10           
     3) Wilson, Seth 9                  4) Kirton, Justin 12              
  8 Valley Central                                      45.24      45.19   2   1   
     1) Reed, Wanyae 10                 2) Sears, Collin 12               
     3) Majors, Mike 11                 4) Rosiecki, Joe 12               
  9 Warwick Valley                                      45.24      45.22   1 
     1) King, Dennis 12                 2) Kelly, Dan 10                  
     3) Stelmach, Adrian 12             4) Williams, Kyle 10              
 -- Minisink Valley                                     46.04         DQ   1 
     1) Friedle, Ryan 11                2) Marshall, Lionel 12            
     3) Hulle, Mike 12                  4) Lopez, Shane 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Combined CLASS A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newburgh                                          3:18.54    3:20.73   3  10   
     1) Wimberly, Shaqqiule 12          2) Valentine, Isaiah 12           
     3) Joseph, Robeto 11               4) Moore, Terrel 12               
  2 Monroe-Woodbury                                   3:20.94    3:21.18   3   8   
     1) Tmimi, Amin 11                  2) Papazicos, Thomas 12           
     3) Hadaller, David 12              4) Rooney, Patrick 11             
  3 Warwick Valley                                    3:22.44    3:26.14   3   6   
     1) Kelly, Dan 10                   2) Durland, Justin 12             
     3) Burley, Casey 10                4) Burton, Jordan 10              
  4 Valley Central                                    3:27.34    3:32.21   3   5   
     1) Williams, Naquille 12           2) Harris, Khari 10               
     3) Hurtault, Phil 10               4) Majors, Mike 11                
  5 Cornwall                                          3:31.94    3:32.71   3   4   
     1) Isales, Ray 11                  2) Combs, Alex 10                 
     3) Gangemi, Kevin 9                4) Hall, Anthony 11               
  6 FD Roosevelt                                      3:37.24    3:33.37   2   3   
     1) Benjamin, Jake 10               2) Rasulo, Rob 10                 
     3) Fanitzi, Nick 12                4) Wallace, Josh 11               
  7 Washingtonville                                   3:26.21    3:36.16   3   2   
     1) Lubin, Darnell 9                2) Santiago, TJ 10                
     3) White, Jeremy 11                4) Nguyen, Ryan 10                
  8 Pine Bush                                         3:32.11    3:37.03   2   1   
     1) Forte, Ryan 11                  2) Robinson, Faa'Rod 11           
     3) Taylor, Dante 12                4) Cole, Zach 12                  
  9 Minisink Valley                                   3:40.24    3:47.07   2 
     1) Lopez, Shane 12                 2) Kelly, Keith 10                
     3) Albino, Eric 12                 4) Melnick, Alex 11               
 10 Kingston                                          3:40.24    3:47.14   2 
     1) Carl, Matt 10                   2) White, Shane 10                
     3) Kayden, Chris 11                4) Briggs, Walter 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury                                   7:55.99    8:16.56   10   
     1) Rooney, Patrick 11              2) Hadaller, David 12             
     3) Papazicos, Thomas 12            4) Hernandez, Llanie 12           
  2 Pine Bush                                         8:08.24    8:23.95    8   
     1) Smith, Steve 11                 2) Alharaizeh, Adam 11            
     3) Mas, Roberto 12                 4) Mermell, Austin 12             
  3 Kingston                                          8:10.24    8:25.76    6   
     1) Cahill, Pat 12                  2) Davis, Taylor 12               
     3) Morgan, Rastafari 9             4) Kayden, Chris 11               
  4 Washingtonville                                   8:28.73    8:34.09    5   
     1) Cocchiara, Dan 12               2) Quinn, Connor 11               
     3) Nguyen, Brett 9                 4) Vasadi, Luke 12                
  5 Valley Central                                    8:30.24    8:40.19    4   
     1) Hurtault, Phil 10               2) Guragano, John 11              
     3) Cruz, Ken 11                    4) Ferreria, Euris 11             
  6 Minisink Valley                                   8:39.24    8:42.69    3   
     1) Ferguson, T.J. 12               2) Kelly, Keith 10                
     3) Bates, Evan 11                  4) Lewis, Brenden 12              
  7 Newburgh                                          8:16.23    8:43.99    2   
     1) Casiano, Isaiah 11              2) Gaynor, Kinard 9               
     3) Ratyenski, Shae 11              4) rafferty, Glenn 11             
  8 Warwick Valley                                    8:20.24    8:45.43    1   
     1) Nazari, Jason 12                2) Halligan, Sean 10              
     3) Delaunay, Joe 11                4) Grandinali, Patrizio 12        
  9 FD Roosevelt                                      8:56.24    9:03.11  
     1) Seelbach, Christian 11          2) McKeon, Joe 9                  
     3) Granados-Kramer, Nick 11        4) Benjamin, Ryan 10              
 10 Cornwall                                          8:50.94    9:26.92  
     1) Davis, Brendan 11               2) Moran, Matt 9                  
     3) Sullivan, Kyle 9                4) Vecchio, Michael 10            
 -- Middletown                                        8:20.00        DNF  
     1) Gillis, Sean 12                 2) Wilborn, Octavious 12          
     3) Nieto, Rodolfo 12               4) Shodai, Alex 10                
 
Boys High Jump Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gamble, Rob               12 Monroe-Woodbury      6-05.00    6-05.00   10   
  2 Corrado, Alex             12 Wallkill             6-04.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Richardson, Brandon       10 Monroe-Woodbury      6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Pierre, Daniel             9 Middletown           6-01.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Louis, Marcus             10 Cornwall             5-10.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Williams, Naquille        12 Valley Central       5-10.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Hernandez, Austin         10 Monroe-Woodbury      5-08.00   J5-06.00    2   
  8 Bishop, Jalen             12 Cornwall             5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Liriano, Miguel           12 Washingtonville      5-02.00    5-02.00  
 10 Rivera, Julian            12 Wallkill             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Drayton, Lah Juan         10 Monticello           5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Haynes, Kyle               9 Monticello           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Galazzo, Anthony          12 Pine Bush            5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uckermark, Todd           10 Warwick Valley      15-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Galazzo, Anthony          12 Pine Bush           13-00.00  J14-00.00    8   
  3 Tmimi, Amin               11 Monroe-Woodbury     14-06.00   13-00.00    6   
  4 Smith, Steve              11 Pine Bush           13-00.00   12-06.00    5   
  5 Fountain, Travis          10 Monroe-Woodbury     12-06.00  J12-06.00    4   
  6 Flickenschild, Cody       12 Wallkill             9-06.00   11-00.00    2.50
  6 Andino, Illich            10 Middletown          11-06.00   11-00.00    2.50
  8 Oncher, John              12 Wallkill            10-06.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Mas, Roberto              12 Pine Bush           10-06.00  J10-06.00  
  9 Dibona, Derek              9 Warwick Valley      12-00.00  J10-06.00  
 11 DeLorenzo, Matt            8 Wallkill            11-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Dean, Robert               9 Middletown           8-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Giordani, Nicholas        12 Monroe-Woodbury     13-00.00    9-06.00  
 14 Gil, Bryan                11 Monticello           9-06.00    8-06.00  
 14 Bennett, Sean              8 Middletown           8-06.00    8-06.00  
 16 Pham, Nick                 9 Washingtonville      7-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 Amnott, Luke              10 Cornwall             8-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Gutierrez, Roger          12 Kingston            12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Jamal              11 Middletown          21-08.00   20-08.75   10   
  2 Patrignelli, Tony         12 Monroe-Woodbury     21-02.50   20-00.50    8   
  3 Stelmach, Adrian          12 Warwick Valley      19-09.00   19-08.75    6   
  4 Porter, Luke              12 Pine Bush           19-05.00   19-08.50    5   
  5 Harris, Khari             10 Valley Central      19-06.00   19-07.25    4   
  6 Kinzonzi, Caleb           11 Minisink Valley     19-07.00   19-06.00    3   
  7 Sears, Collin             12 Valley Central      20-00.00   19-03.75    2   
  8 Gamble, Rob               12 Monroe-Woodbury     19-06.50   19-03.00    1   
  9 Roman, Frankie            11 Monroe-Woodbury     19-02.00   19-00.25  
  9 Alli, Mistah              11 Monticello          20-02.00   19-00.25  
 11 Clarke, CJ                11 Middletown          19-08.00   18-11.75  
 12 King, Dennis              12 Warwick Valley      20-05.00   18-10.50  
 13 Friedle, Ryan             11 Minisink Valley     20-09.00   18-07.75  
 13 Berrios, Isaiah           11 Wallkill            20-05.00   18-07.75  
 15 Louis, Marcus             10 Cornwall            19-02.50   18-03.75  
 16 Farrington, Kyle          12 Newburgh            19-08.00   18-03.00  
 17 Reilly, Tom               10 Warwick Valley      19-05.00   18-02.25  
 18 Rondon, Will               9 Pine Bush           18-08.00   18-01.25  
 19 Alexander, Noel           12 Newburgh            18-07.00   17-09.50  
 20 Bishop, Jalen             12 Cornwall            18-10.00   17-03.75  
 21 Drayton, Lah Juan         10 Monticello          17-06.00   17-03.00  
 22 Galazzo, Anthony          12 Pine Bush           18-00.00   17-01.50  
 23 Haynes, Kyle               9 Monticello          18-00.00   16-10.25  
 24 Minotolo, Brian            9 Wallkill            17-09.50   16-09.75  
 25 Torrance, Eberhart         9 Newburgh            18-05.00   16-09.25  
 26 Gutierrez, Wibert         10 Kingston            17-03.00   16-02.50  
 27 Condello, Ryan             9 Wallkill            15-11.00   16-00.00  
 28 Henry, Tim                 9 Washingtonville     14-09.00   15-09.25  
 29 Cannatella, Mark          10 Valley Central      16-06.00   15-01.50  
 30 Lyons, Dylan              12 Washingtonville     14-09.00   14-05.50  
 -- Donahue, Johnnie          12 Middletown          19-04.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Jamal              11 Middletown          45-09.00   47-02.00   10   
  2 Clarke, CJ                11 Middletown          44-06.00   43-06.25    8   
  3 Forte, Ryan               11 Pine Bush           43-08.00   43-03.75    6   
  4 Sears, Collin             12 Valley Central      42-11.00   43-02.75    5   
  5 Jones, Darrell            10 Monroe-Woodbury     44-07.25   43-01.75    4   
  6 Wellmon, Dylan            11 Wallkill            43-07.50   41-10.75    3   
  7 Pierre, Daniel             9 Middletown          41-04.00   41-00.50    2   
  8 Watson, Talon             12 Monticello          41-00.00   39-11.50    1   
  9 Roman, Frankie            11 Monroe-Woodbury     40-10.00   39-11.25  
 10 Rasulo, Rob               10 FD Roosevelt        41-01.00   39-07.75  
 11 Berrios, Isaiah           11 Wallkill            42-08.00   39-07.00  
 12 Stelmach, Adrian          12 Warwick Valley      40-09.00   39-03.75  
 13 Alexander, Noel           12 Newburgh            40-05.00   39-00.50  
 14 Alli, Mistah              11 Monticello          41-00.00   38-09.25  
 15 Burley, Casey             10 Warwick Valley      41-09.00   38-08.75  
 16 Louis, Marcus             10 Cornwall            40-01.00   38-02.50  
 17 Bishop, Jalen             12 Cornwall            39-05.00   37-11.00  
 18 Farrington, Kyle          12 Newburgh            39-05.00   37-05.25  
 19 Nicholas, Thomas          11 Monroe-Woodbury     37-11.25   37-03.75  
 20 Gandy, London             10 Monticello          37-00.00   37-02.25  
 21 Torrance, Eberhart         9 Newburgh            38-07.00   36-05.00  
 22 Knoll, Matt               10 Pine Bush           33-09.00   36-00.50  
 23 Thompson, Mike             9 Wallkill            37-03.00   35-10.50  
 24 Rosario, Matt             10 Cornwall            35-06.00   35-07.75  
 25 Carl, Matt                10 Kingston            36-05.00   35-02.25  
 26 Henry, Tim                 9 Washingtonville     31-08.00   34-07.25  
 27 Sakmann, Billy            10 Valley Central      34-09.00   32-02.75  
 -- Porter, Luke              12 Pine Bush           39-09.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinds, Randy              11 Kingston            51-00.00   49-03.25   10   
  2 Lapolt, Garrett           12 Monticello          50-06.00   46-08.50    8   
  3 Sherry, Zach              12 Valley Central      43-11.00   43-03.50    6   
  4 Rosiecki, Joe             12 Valley Central      43-06.00   43-00.75    5   
  5 Wilson, Tim               11 Washingtonville     43-09.00   42-11.00    4   
  6 Parino, Ryan              11 Monroe-Woodbury     46-06.00   42-06.25    3   
  7 Carlson, David             9 Kingston            44-08.00   42-05.50    2   
  8 Burbank, Capen            10 Warwick Valley      41-05.00   41-04.25    1   
  9 Reed, Wanyae              10 Valley Central      41-05.00   40-04.00  
 10 O'Toole, Ryan             12 Wallkill            40-02.00   40-00.25  
 11 Tenhagen, Tanner          12 Cornwall            43-06.00   39-10.25  
 12 Rainey, Trevon            10 Monticello          37-00.00   39-08.75  
 13 Watson, Justin            11 Kingston            40-08.00   39-06.00  
 14 Ferri, Mike               12 Pine Bush           40-03.00   38-09.25  
 15 Allen, Earl               12 Monticello          40-00.00   38-06.50  
 16 Wade, Tim                 11 Middletown          39-01.00   37-08.00  
 17 Rosaly, Jose              12 Middletown          38-07.00   35-11.50  
 18 Langlitz, Nate            11 Pine Bush           37-00.00   34-10.25  
 19 Joy, Brandon              11 Pine Bush           36-00.00   34-05.75  
 20 Vasquez, Juan             11 Middletown          34-01.00   32-08.00  
 21 Hand, Kenneth              9 Monroe-Woodbury     31-05.00   32-01.25  
 22 Sullivan, Sean            12 Minisink Valley     27-11.00   29-04.75  
 23 Colin, Ward               10 Newburgh            36-02.00   28-07.50  
 24 Shaw, Nick                 9 Cornwall            28-06.00   27-05.25  
 25 Castro, Matt               9 Cornwall            28-00.00   25-03.00  
 26 Messina, Tom               9 Washingtonville     24-09.00   22-03.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinds, Randy              11 Kingston              153-00     150-03   10   
  2 Tenhagen, Tanner          12 Cornwall              135-06     130-05    8   
  3 Rosaly, Jose              12 Middletown            140-00     127-00    6   
  4 Sherry, Zach              12 Valley Central        129-05     123-03    5   
  5 Forbes, Aaron              9 Newburgh              119-01     121-08    4   
  6 Marvin, Dan               11 Valley Central                   119-09    3   
  7 Wilson, Tim               11 Washingtonville       122-04     119-05    2   
  8 Parino, Ryan              11 Monroe-Woodbury       119-05     116-08    1   
  9 Carlson, David             9 Kingston              125-08     114-04  
  9 Langlitz, Nate            11 Pine Bush             110-00     114-04  
 11 Watson, Justin            11 Kingston              122-02     113-05  
 12 Lapolt, Garrett           12 Monticello            129-00     110-05  
 13 Allen, Earl               12 Monticello             99-06     108-05  
 14 Wade, Tim                 11 Middletown            101-00     105-05  
 15 Tarallo, Daniel           11 Minisink Valley       105-00     102-06  
 16 Rosiecki, Joe             12 Valley Central        110-02      99-10  
 17 Schmidt, Derek            11 Warwick Valley        110-00      99-06  
 18 Ferri, Mike               12 Pine Bush             105-00      96-03  
 19 Fried, Jordan             11 Warwick Valley        110-00      94-01  
 20 Colin, Ward               10 Newburgh               97-02      90-07  
 21 jason, sigman             11 Middletown             96-04      87-10  
 22 Jarski, Matt              10 Minisink Valley        77-09      85-01  
 23 Shaw, Nick                 9 Cornwall               82-01      80-07  
 24 Rainey, Trevon            10 Monticello             90-00      79-06  
 25 Bhagirath, Adi            11 Washingtonville        87-00      74-06  
 26 Mazany, Phillip           10 Minisink Valley        77-01      73-04  
 27 DeQuatro, John            11 Cornwall               70-01      72-11  
 28 Hand, Kenneth              9 Monroe-Woodbury        76-00      66-00  
 29 Joy, Brandon              11 Pine Bush              90-00      52-06  
 -- O'Toole, Ryan             12 Wallkill              113-04       FOUL  
 
Boys Hammer Throw Combined CLASS A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tim               11 Washingtonville       148-02     163-03  
  2 Hinds, Randy              11 Kingston              125-00     153-10  
  3 O'Toole, Ryan             12 Wallkill                          97-01  
  4 Watson, Justin            11 Kingston                          91-00  
  5 Wade, Tim                 11 Middletown             87-07      85-06  
  6 Pasquariello, Luca         9 Monroe-Woodbury        69-00      73-02  
  7 Hand, Kenneth              9 Monroe-Woodbury        68-00      61-09  
  8 Hernandez, Charlie         9 Monroe-Woodbury        55-00      56-01  
  9 carver, Tim               11 Middletown             80-00      55-05  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Combined CLASS A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ciampaglione, Joe         11 FD Roosevelt          137-00     144-01  
  2 Carlson, David             9 Kingston              137-01     140-00  
  3 Buck, Aaron               11 Washingtonville       112-03     127-08  
  4 Rosaly, Jose              12 Middletown            137-10     116-02  
  5 Fried, Jordan             11 Warwick Valley        110-00     112-05  
  6 Delaunay, Joe             11 Warwick Valley        115-00     112-04  
  7 Wade, Tim                 11 Middletown            105-01     101-01  
  8 Lombardi, Dominick         9 Monroe-Woodbury        70-00      99-02  
  9 Tarallo, Daniel           11 Minisink Valley       112-06      97-02  
 10 Nicholas, Thomas          11 Monroe-Woodbury        91-00      95-11  
 11 jason, sigman             11 Middletown             96-01      93-08  
 12 Grove, Kevin              12 Minisink Valley        81-02      85-01  
 13 Joy, Brandon              11 Pine Bush              91-00      81-09  
 14 Bhagirath, Adi            11 Washingtonville        71-05      72-00  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run CLASS A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Stephen           11 Monroe-Woodbury        4:45.65     645
  2 green, qiyam              11 Kingston               4:48.82     626
  3 Messina, Lucas            11 Warwick Valley         4:49.85     620
  4 Biunno, Vincent           12 Valley Central         4:51.61     609
  5 Brown, Kieran             11 Monroe-Woodbury        4:54.68     591
  6 Maggiolo, Colin            9 Warwick Valley         4:57.42     575
  7 Zsido, Luke               11 Cornwall               5:00.53     557
  8 Boucher, Tom              11 Cornwall               5:03.02     542
  9 Besas, Allen              10 Monroe-Woodbury        5:04.09     536
 10 Fosler, Steven            12 Wallkill               5:12.50     490
 11 Jackson, Ivan             10 Pine Bush              5:13.08     487
 12 Lewis, Clay                9 Washingtonville        5:33.10     384
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles CLASS A Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Biunno, Vincent           12 Valley Central           16.02   3    730
  2 Zsido, Luke               11 Cornwall                 16.43   2    685
  3 Messina, Lucas            11 Warwick Valley           16.49   3    679
  4 green, qiyam              11 Kingston                 16.54   2    673
  5 Brown, Kieran             11 Monroe-Woodbury          16.90   5    635
  6 Boucher, Tom              11 Cornwall                 17.67   4    556
  7 Lake, Jaden               11 Washingtonville          18.00   3    524
  8 Maggiolo, Colin            9 Warwick Valley           18.25   1    500
  9 Jackson, Ivan             10 Pine Bush                18.38   1    488
 10 Besas, Allen              10 Monroe-Woodbury          18.74   1    455
 11 Stein, Branden            10 Washingtonville          19.42   4    396
 13 O'Shea, Stephen           11 Monroe-Woodbury          20.46   4    314
 14 Fosler, Steven            12 Wallkill                 20.83   1    287
 16 Lewis, Clay                9 Washingtonville          22.54   5    176
 
Boys High Jump CLASS A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biunno, Vincent           12 Valley Central           1.83m     653
  2 green, qiyam              11 Kingston                 1.78m     610
  3 Messina, Lucas            11 Warwick Valley           1.63m     488
  3 Brown, Kieran             11 Monroe-Woodbury          1.63m     488
  5 Zsido, Luke               11 Cornwall                 1.58m     449
  6 Stein, Branden            10 Washingtonville          1.53m     411
  6 Maggiolo, Colin            9 Warwick Valley           1.53m     411
  6 O'Shea, Stephen           11 Monroe-Woodbury          1.53m     411
  9 Lake, Jaden               11 Washingtonville          1.48m     374
  9 Jackson, Ivan             10 Pine Bush                1.48m     374
  9 Boucher, Tom              11 Cornwall                 1.48m     374
 12 Fosler, Steven            12 Wallkill                 1.43m     338
 13 Besas, Allen              10 Monroe-Woodbury          1.37m     297
 14 Lewis, Clay                9 Washingtonville          1.27m     231
 
Boys Long Jump CLASS A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 green, qiyam              11 Kingston                 6.11m     610
  2 Zsido, Luke               11 Cornwall                 5.92m     569
  3 Brown, Kieran             11 Monroe-Woodbury          5.84m     552
  4 Messina, Lucas            11 Warwick Valley           5.49m     479
  5 Biunno, Vincent           12 Valley Central           5.47m     475
  6 Maggiolo, Colin            9 Warwick Valley           5.43m     467
  7 Boucher, Tom              11 Cornwall                 5.33m     447
  8 Stein, Branden            10 Washingtonville          5.32m     445
  9 Besas, Allen              10 Monroe-Woodbury          5.16m     413
 10 O'Shea, Stephen           11 Monroe-Woodbury          4.54m     297
 11 Lewis, Clay                9 Washingtonville          4.41m     274
 12 Fosler, Steven            12 Wallkill                 4.21m     240
 13 Lake, Jaden               11 Washingtonville          4.12m     225
 -- Jackson, Ivan             10 Pine Bush                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put CLASS A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boucher, Tom              11 Cornwall                11.24m     560
  2 Messina, Lucas            11 Warwick Valley          10.67m     526
  3 Zsido, Luke               11 Cornwall                10.54m     518
  4 Brown, Kieran             11 Monroe-Woodbury         10.52m     517
  5 Biunno, Vincent           12 Valley Central           9.55m     459
  6 O'Shea, Stephen           11 Monroe-Woodbury          9.43m     451
  7 green, qiyam              11 Kingston                 9.11m     432
  8 Fosler, Steven            12 Wallkill                 8.85m     417
  9 Lewis, Clay                9 Washingtonville          8.59m     401
 10 Lake, Jaden               11 Washingtonville          8.52m     397
 11 Maggiolo, Colin            9 Warwick Valley           7.57m     341
 12 Jackson, Ivan             10 Pine Bush                7.56m     340
 13 Stein, Branden            10 Washingtonville          6.62m     285
 14 Besas, Allen              10 Monroe-Woodbury          5.74m     234
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class D CLASS D
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiBella, Marco            12 Coleman Catholic       11.44      11.44Q 
  2 Burns, Craig              12 Eldred                 11.54      11.54Q 
  3 Gottlieb, Julian          10 Eldred                 12.04      12.04Q 
  4 Dilles, Zak               12 Eldred                 12.10      12.10Q 
  5 Zeimis, Nick              12 Livingston Manor       12.14      12.14Q 
  6 Catalano, Nico            10 Coleman Catholic       12.44      12.44Q 
  7 Tciempedis, Zach          12 Livingston Manor       12.64      12.64Q 
  8 Rinaldi, Robert           10 Webutuck               12.84      12.84Q 
  8 Davidson, Jhonathan        9 Coleman Catholic       12.84      12.84Q 
 10 Layumas, Brendan           9 Livingston Manor       14.44      14.44Q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class D CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burns, Craig              12 Eldred                 11.54      11.42   10   
  2 DiBella, Marco            12 Coleman Catholic       11.44      11.75    8   
  3 Gottlieb, Julian          10 Eldred                 12.04      12.24    6   
  4 Dilles, Zak               12 Eldred                 12.10      12.42    5   
  5 Catalano, Nico            10 Coleman Catholic       12.44      12.44    4   
  6 Zeimis, Nick              12 Livingston Manor       12.14      12.52    3   
  7 Rinaldi, Robert           10 Webutuck               12.84      12.87    2   
  8 Davidson, Jhonathan        9 Coleman Catholic       12.84      12.99    1   
  9 Tciempedis, Zach          12 Livingston Manor       12.64      13.46  
 10 Layumas, Brendan           9 Livingston Manor       14.44      15.46  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class D CLASS D
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Craig              12 Eldred                 24.14      23.77Q  1 
  2 DiBella, Marco            12 Coleman Catholic       23.24      24.53Q  2 
  3 Catalano, Nico            10 Coleman Catholic       24.94      24.54Q  1 
  4 Dilles, Zak               12 Eldred                 25.00      25.22Q  2 
  5 Gottlieb, Julian          10 Eldred                 25.54      25.37q  1 
  6 Zeimis, Nick              12 Livingston Manor       24.84      25.47q  1 
  7 Enterman, Josh            12 Livingston Manor       25.04      25.66q  1 
  8 Rinaldi, Robert           10 Webutuck               25.84      26.34q  2 
  9 Thrasher, LeShawn          9 Webutuck               26.74      27.09   1 
 10 Davidson, Jhonathan        9 Coleman Catholic       28.74      27.64   2 
 11 Wilkins, Henry             8 Livingston Manor       26.14      28.15   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class D CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBella, Marco            12 Coleman Catholic       24.53      23.08   10   
  2 Burns, Craig              12 Eldred                 23.77      23.14    8   
  3 Catalano, Nico            10 Coleman Catholic       24.54      24.85    6   
  4 Dilles, Zak               12 Eldred                 25.22      25.10    5   
  5 Gottlieb, Julian          10 Eldred                 25.37      25.27    4   
  6 Zeimis, Nick              12 Livingston Manor       25.47      25.55    3   
  7 Rinaldi, Robert           10 Webutuck               26.34      25.63    2   
  8 Enterman, Josh            12 Livingston Manor       25.66      25.77    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Combined CLASS D
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DiBella, Marco            12 Coleman Catholic       50.54      52.10   5  10   
  2 Corcoran, Shane           12 Webutuck               54.04      52.44   5   8   
  3 Catalano, Nico            10 Coleman Catholic       54.64      53.15   5   6   
  4 Baker, Joe                11 Chapel Field           55.34      54.43   5   5   
  5 Watts, Matt               12 Eldred                 55.14      55.81   5   4   
  6 Enterman, Josh            12 Livingston Manor       58.84    1:00.66   5   3   
  7 Miranda, Demitrius        11 Livingston Manor     1:00.54    1:11.52   5   2   
  8 Gardner, Corey             9 Eldred               1:18.04    1:11.60   1   1   
  9 Anderson, Robert           9 Eldred               1:22.14    1:13.51   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiBella, Marco            12 Coleman Catholic     1:57.14    1:57.76   10   
  2 VanSteenburg, Jace        12 Coleman Catholic     2:04.24    2:04.21    8   
  3 Campanella, Alex          11 Eldred               2:04.74    2:05.11    6   
  4 Corcoran, Shane           12 Webutuck             2:05.24    2:05.45    5   
  5 Mock, Neal                12 Livingston Manor     2:06.54    2:06.17    4   
  6 Corcoran, Liam            10 Webutuck             2:08.24    2:09.35    3   
  7 McGowan, Matt             10 Chapel Field         2:11.18    2:11.97    2   
  8 Watts, Matt               12 Eldred               2:08.00    2:16.04    1   
  9 Bayron, Manuel            10 Chapel Field         2:17.09    2:16.45  
 10 Rockwell, Nick            12 Coleman Catholic     2:20.24    2:23.59  
 11 Leskanic, Mathew           9 Eldred               2:32.44    2:32.39  
 12 Gilbert-Rivas, Glen       11 Webutuck             2:28.24    2:32.41  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Proscia, Hunter           12 Eldred               4:33.00    4:43.99   10   
  2 Campanella, Alex          11 Eldred               4:50.24    4:47.12    8   
  3 Falkena, Brian            11 Chapel Field         4:54.08    4:48.83    6   
  4 Capellaro, Jesse          11 Webutuck             4:55.24    4:54.45    5   
  5 VanSteenburg, Jace        12 Coleman Catholic     5:05.24    4:55.10    4   
  6 Lynch, Owen               10 Webutuck             5:04.24    4:58.37    3   
  7 Bayron, Manuel            10 Chapel Field         5:24.24    5:09.79    2   
  8 Diacovo, Kris             12 Coleman Catholic     5:35.24    5:22.20    1   
  9 Maas, Kevin               10 Eldred               5:26.24    5:24.51  
 10 Hoke, Andrew               9 Webutuck             5:20.24    5:24.54  
 11 Jordan, Nathanial          9 Chapel Field         6:28.24    6:00.74  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Proscia, Hunter           12 Eldred               9:33.20   10:12.61   10   
  2 Campanella, Alex          11 Eldred              10:00.24   10:15.22    8   
  3 Capellaro, Jesse          11 Webutuck            10:18.24   10:17.11    6   
  4 Cope, Zac                  9 Webutuck            11:27.24   11:30.14    5   
  5 Maas, Kevin               10 Eldred              12:10.24   11:41.34    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krzysztofowicz, Adrian    11 Eldred                 16.10      16.40   10   
  2 Ducker, Evan              12 Coleman Catholic       17.14      17.14    8   
  3 DeLeon, Julian            10 Eldred                 18.44      18.52    6   
  4 Leek, Doug                11 Eldred                 18.50      18.92    5   
  5 Wilkins, Henry             8 Livingston Manor       23.64      21.04    4   
  6 Sherwood, Kyle            11 Livingston Manor       23.94      21.19    3   
  7 Hunt, Austin              10 Coleman Catholic       19.94      22.03    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Combined CLASS D
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Krzysztofowicz, Adrian    11 Eldred                 58.95      59.64   3  10   
  2 Ducker, Evan              12 Coleman Catholic     1:02.84    1:02.78   3   8   
  3 Leek, Doug                11 Eldred               1:09.74    1:05.20   3   6   
  4 Khangura, Dharamhet       12 Livingston Manor     1:05.54    1:08.60   3   5   
  5 Wilkins, Henry             8 Livingston Manor     1:08.74    1:13.02   3   4   
  6 Sherwood, Kyle            11 Livingston Manor     1:11.04    1:13.37   3   3   
  7 Hunt, Austin              10 Coleman Catholic     1:08.24    1:13.74   3   2   
  8 DeLeon, Julian            10 Eldred               1:14.84    1:17.60   3   1   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Proscia, Hunter           12 Eldred               9:51.40   10:23.69   10   
  2 Croizer, Tyler            10 Coleman Catholic    13:20.24   13:56.02    8   
  3 Fletcher, David            9 Coleman Catholic    13:25.24   14:11.19    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class D CLASS D
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eldred                                              48.24      46.60   10   
     1) Leek, Doug 11                   2) Burns, Craig 12                
     3) Dilles, Zak 12                  4) DeLeon, Julian 10              
  2 Webutuck                                            52.24      49.23    8   
     1) Ramirez, Carlos 11              2) Rinaldi, Robert 10             
     3) Thrasher, LeShawn 9             4) Gonzalez, Johan 11             
  3 Livingston Manor                                    50.24      49.27    6   
     1) Enterman, Josh 12               2) Khangura, Dharamhet 12         
     3) Zeimis, Nick 12                 4) Mock, Neal 12                  
  4 Coleman Catholic                                    48.24      53.43    5   
     1) McKenna, Ed 9                   2) Davidson, Jhonathan 9          
     3) Rockwell, Nick 12               4) Diacovo, Kris 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eldred                                            3:58.34    3:43.88   10   
     1) Proscia, Hunter 12              2) Leek, Doug 11                  
     3) Moriggia, Anthony 12            4) Gottlieb, Julian 10            
  2 Webutuck                                          3:45.24    3:48.14    8   
     1) Corcoran, Liam 10               2) Corcoran, Shane 12             
     3) Lynch, Owen 10                  4) Capellaro, Jesse 11            
  3 Livingston Manor                                  3:57.04    4:01.77    6   
     1) Tciempedis, Zach 12             2) Wilkins, Henry 8               
     3) Khangura, Dharamhet 12          4) Mock, Neal 12                  
  4 Coleman Catholic                                  3:50.24    4:04.58    5   
     1) Rockwell, Nick 12               2) Diacovo, Kris 12               
     3) Memhard, Nick 12                4) Croizer, Tyler 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eldred                                           10:10.24    9:27.48   10   
     1) Campanella, Alex 11             2) Watts, Matt 12                 
     3) Maas, Kevin 10                  4) Leskanic, Mathew 9             
  2 Chapel Field                                      9:38.24    9:34.60    8   
     1) Baker, Joe 11                   2) Bayron, Manuel 10              
     3) McGowan, Matt 10                4) Falkena, Brian 11              
  3 Webutuck                                         10:00.24   10:16.89    6   
     1) Cope, Zac 9                     2) Gilbert-Rivas, Glen 11         
     3) Agustini, Justin 10             4) Hoke, Andrew 9                 
  4 Coleman Catholic                                 11:00.24   10:35.52    5   
     1) Davidson, Jhonathan 9           2) Croizer, Tyler 10              
     3) Memhard, Nick 12                4) Rockwell, Nick 12              
 
Boys High Jump Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Josh             12 Coleman Catholic     6-01.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Ducker, Evan              12 Coleman Catholic     5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Khangura, Dharamhet       12 Livingston Manor     5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
 -- Dilles, Zak               12 Eldred               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Moriggia, Anthony         12 Eldred               5-02.00         NH  
 -- VanSteenburg, Jace        12 Coleman Catholic     5-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mock, Neal                12 Livingston Manor    11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Tciempedis, Zach          12 Livingston Manor     8-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Gottlieb, Julian          10 Eldred              10-00.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 DeLeon, Julian            10 Eldred               9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  4 Miranda, Demitrius        11 Livingston Manor     8-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  4 Hunt, Austin              10 Coleman Catholic    10-00.00    8-06.00    4   
 -- Moriggia, Anthony         12 Eldred              12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Josh             12 Coleman Catholic    20-03.25   19-02.00   10   
  2 Zeimis, Nick              12 Livingston Manor    18-06.00   18-08.75    8   
  3 Baker, Joe                11 Chapel Field        19-04.50   17-11.50    6   
  4 Enterman, Josh            12 Livingston Manor    18-04.00   17-07.75    5   
  5 Ducker, Evan              12 Coleman Catholic    17-08.00   17-07.50    4   
  6 Catalano, Nico            10 Coleman Catholic    19-07.00   17-05.00    3   
  7 Krzysztofowicz, Adrian    11 Eldred              18-02.00   16-10.00    2   
  8 Adrian, Cobi              12 Webutuck                       15-10.00    1   
  9 Sherwood, Kyle            11 Livingston Manor    16-04.00   15-04.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanSteenburg, Jace        12 Coleman Catholic    40-03.00   39-07.00   10   
  2 Burns, Craig              12 Eldred              34-09.00   36-09.25    8   
  3 Krzysztofowicz, Adrian    11 Eldred              38-02.00   35-11.25    6   
  4 McGowan, Matt             10 Chapel Field        25-03.00   32-05.00    5   
  5 Sherwood, Kyle            11 Livingston Manor    33-00.00   32-03.25    4   
 -- Anderson, Robert           9 Eldred              25-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Josh             12 Coleman Catholic    44-04.00   44-10.25   10   
  2 Detz, Robert               9 Chapel Field        40-01.00   37-02.00    8   
  3 Moriggia, Anthony         12 Eldred              36-03.00   36-00.00    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Johan           11 Webutuck            31-00.00   33-05.25    5   
  5 Jurgens, Jesse            11 Livingston Manor    37-06.00   32-10.75    4   
  6 Murtaugh, Kristian        10 Webutuck            27-00.00   32-04.50    3   
  7 Gentile, Mike              9 Chapel Field        29-00.00   31-08.50    2   
  8 Diacovo, Kris             12 Coleman Catholic    33-06.00   28-09.75    1   
  9 Banks, Kyle               10 Livingston Manor    30-06.00   26-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Josh             12 Coleman Catholic      137-00     118-07   10   
  2 McCrell, Matt                Livingston Manor                 104-05    8   
  3 Jurgens, Jesse            11 Livingston Manor      112-03     103-01    6   
  4 Memhard, Nick             12 Coleman Catholic      114-09      98-09    5   
  5 Zuluaga, Justin           12 Webutuck              100-00      95-11    4   
  6 Murtaugh, Kristian        10 Webutuck               80-00      85-08    3   
  7 Detz, Robert               9 Chapel Field           92-04      79-06    2   
  8 Gentile, Mike              9 Chapel Field           78-06      78-08    1   
  9 Watts, Matt               12 Eldred                 78-11      75-07  
 10 Banks, Kyle               10 Livingston Manor       75-00      75-03  
 11 Croizer, Tyler            10 Coleman Catholic       75-00      67-11  
 12 Gardner, Corey             9 Eldred                 45-00      36-06  
 -- Anderson, Robert           9 Eldred                 50-00       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Combined CLASS D
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Joe                11 Chapel Field          130-08     117-06  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run CLASS D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLeon, Jared             10 Eldred                 5:10.83     499
  2 Halloran, Andrew           8 Eldred                 5:20.57     447
  3 Bachor, Jake              12 Coleman Catholic       5:33.75     381
  4 Worzel, Tim               10 Eldred                 5:47.39     318
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles CLASS D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 12 Bachor, Jake              12 Coleman Catholic         20.31   2    325
 15 Worzel, Tim               10 Eldred                   22.43   2    183
 17 Halloran, Andrew           8 Eldred                   22.65   4    170
 18 DeLeon, Jared             10 Eldred                   23.48   3    127
 
Boys High Jump CLASS D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bachor, Jake              12 Coleman Catholic         1.48m     374
  1 Halloran, Andrew           8 Eldred                   1.48m     374
  3 Worzel, Tim               10 Eldred                   1.27m     231
 -- DeLeon, Jared             10 Eldred                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump CLASS D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bachor, Jake              12 Coleman Catholic         4.76m     337
  2 Halloran, Andrew           8 Eldred                   4.37m     267
  3 DeLeon, Jared             10 Eldred                   4.29m     254
  4 Worzel, Tim               10 Eldred                   4.24m     245
 
Boys Shot Put CLASS D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bachor, Jake              12 Coleman Catholic         8.05m     369
  2 Halloran, Andrew           8 Eldred                   7.69m     348
  3 Worzel, Tim               10 Eldred                   6.91m     302
  3 DeLeon, Jared             10 Eldred                   6.91m     302
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eldred                     219        2) Coleman Catholic          202   
    3) Monroe-Woodbury            149        4) Warwick Valley            111   
    5) Livingston Manor           110        6) Webutuck                   77   
    7) Kingston                    67        8) Valley Central             64   
    9) Middletown                  63.50    10) Pine Bush                  58   
   11) Washingtonville             57       12) Newburgh                   56   
   13) Chapel Field                47       14) Cornwall                   46   
   15) Monticello                  26       16) Wallkill                   22.50
   17) Minisink Valley             18       18) FD Roosevelt                3   

Licensed to Wallkill Senior High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2012 09:48 PM
                    Class A and D Championship - 5/24/2012                     
                                  Middletown                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A CLASS A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jebb, Olivia              12 Cornwall               12.64      12.95Q  2 
  2 johnson, destiny          12 Kingston               12.78      12.99Q  1 
  3 roser, britt              11 Kingston               13.13      13.09Q  4 
  4 Abbatine, Micaela          8 Warwick Valley         13.14      13.60Q  3 
  5 Vital, Chantal            12 Pine Bush              13.24      13.17Q  2 
  6 Gonzalez, Dayzondra       11 Monroe-Woodbury        12.54      13.22Q  4 
  7 Holmes, Ciarra            10 Wallkill               12.74      13.39Q  1 
  8 McCabe, Ashley            11 Pine Bush              13.34      13.78Q  3 
  9 Oneill, Alana              9 Washingtonville        12.84      13.39q  2 
 10 Haynes, Latoya            10 Valley Central         13.14      13.57q  2 
 11 Kelly, Hannah             11 Wallkill               13.14      13.63   4 
 12 Balacco, Natalia          10 Warwick Valley         13.54      13.66   1 
 13 Zeigler, Nicolette        12 Pine Bush              13.64      13.73   4 
 14 Smith, Kristina           10 Newburgh               13.20      13.74   1 
 15 Stegmann, Becca            9 Monroe-Woodbury        13.64      13.75   2 
 16 Burgess, Ashley           11 FD Roosevelt           13.44      13.77   2 
 17 Kerr, Julia                9 Cornwall               13.24      13.80   1 
 18 Cordes, Sarah             10 Newburgh               13.29      13.82   3 
 19 Deveaux, Cierra            9 Middletown             13.54      13.85   4 
 20 VanLedtje, Katarina        9 Cornwall               13.74      13.91   3 
 21 Maisonet, Erica           12 Wallkill               12.64      13.93   3 
 22 Gibson, Olivia             9 Monroe-Woodbury        13.34      13.98   1 
 23 Branch, Brittany          11 Valley Central         12.84      13.99   3 
 24 Biggs, Faith              12 Minisink Valley        13.81      14.01   1 
 25 Johnson, Destiny          11 Minisink Valley        13.81      14.49   2 
 26 brodhead, dacia            8 Kingston               13.98      14.57   2 
 27 Jackson, Brittany         12 Warwick Valley         13.64      14.60   4 
 28 Russell, Erica            10 Newburgh               13.30      14.63   4 
 29 Reyes, Yami                9 Monticello             14.34      14.72   1 
 30 Contini, Toni              9 Washingtonville        14.61      14.76   3 
 31 Acierno, Angela            9 Washingtonville        14.64      14.80   4 
 -- Brown, Taniya              8 Middletown             13.64         DQ   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jebb, Olivia              12 Cornwall               12.95      12.84   10   
  2 johnson, destiny          12 Kingston               12.99      12.95    8   
  3 roser, britt              11 Kingston               13.09      13.14    6   
  4 Vital, Chantal            12 Pine Bush              13.17      13.15    5   
  5 Gonzalez, Dayzondra       11 Monroe-Woodbury        13.22      13.16    4   
  6 Oneill, Alana              9 Washingtonville        13.39      13.28    3   
  7 Holmes, Ciarra            10 Wallkill               13.39     J13.28    2   
  8 Haynes, Latoya            10 Valley Central         13.57      13.44    1   
  9 Abbatine, Micaela          8 Warwick Valley         13.60      13.53  
 10 McCabe, Ashley            11 Pine Bush              13.78      13.70  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A CLASS A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Decker, Jillian            9 Cornwall               26.44      26.73Q  1 
  2 Zelenoy, Christina        11 Monroe-Woodbury        25.35      26.74Q  4 
  3 flores, sara              11 Kingston               25.42      26.88Q  3 
  4 Gonzalez, Dayzondra       11 Monroe-Woodbury        26.14      27.37Q  2 
  5 Oneill, Alana              9 Washingtonville        26.33      26.95q  1 
  6 Henry, Jonel              10 Middletown             26.84      27.20q  3 
  7 Milligan, Amanie           9 Warwick Valley         27.34      27.42q  2 
  8 Balacco, Natalia          10 Warwick Valley         27.72      27.81q  1 
  9 Smith, Kristina           10 Newburgh               27.40      27.85   1 
 10 McRae, Nicole             12 Newburgh               27.21      28.10   4 
 11 brodhead, dacia            8 Kingston               28.41      28.14   1 
 12 Astorino, victoria        12 Warwick Valley         27.54      28.17   4 
 13 Walker, Tia               11 Middletown             27.24      28.19   4 
 14 Hurse, Alanah             10 Monroe-Woodbury        28.74      28.23   3 
 15 Kerr, Julia                9 Cornwall               28.04      28.40   4 
 16 Kelly, Hannah             11 Wallkill               28.64      28.42   2 
 17 Alfonseca, Kiara          10 Pine Bush              28.34      28.50   1 
 18 Zeigler, Nicolette        12 Pine Bush              28.29      28.57   3 
 19 Johnson, Destiny          11 Minisink Valley        28.99      29.07   4 
 20 Russell, Erica            10 Newburgh               27.43      29.14   3 
 21 Smalls, Alexus             8 Middletown             28.14      29.21   2 
 22 Walker, Tania             12 Monticello             27.24      29.29   3 
 23 Gagnon, Megan              9 Cornwall               29.34      29.65   2 
 24 White, Christiane          9 Washingtonville        28.34      29.71   2 
 25 Biggs, Faith              12 Minisink Valley        29.04      29.75   3 
 26 Hernandez, Sierra         10 Wallkill               29.24      30.10   4 
 27 Vital, Chantal            12 Pine Bush              26.82      30.12   2 
 28 Wester, Lindsey           12 Minisink Valley        29.74      30.16   1 
 29 blackwood, paradyse       10 Kingston               29.14      30.21   2 
 30 Acierno, Angela            9 Washingtonville        29.34      30.69   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 flores, sara              11 Kingston               26.88      25.62   10   
  2 Zelenoy, Christina        11 Monroe-Woodbury        26.74      25.98    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Dayzondra       11 Monroe-Woodbury        27.37      26.66    6   
  4 Henry, Jonel              10 Middletown             27.20      26.75    5   
  5 Decker, Jillian            9 Cornwall               26.73      26.76    4   
  6 Oneill, Alana              9 Washingtonville        26.95      26.94    3   
  7 Milligan, Amanie           9 Warwick Valley         27.42      27.19    2   
  8 Balacco, Natalia          10 Warwick Valley         27.81      27.82    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Combined CLASS A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menzzasalma, Morgan        9 Monroe-Woodbury        59.50    1:00.09   6  10   
  2 Matta, Saleen             10 Newburgh             1:01.11    1:00.55   6   8   
  3 Robinson, Raheema         12 Washingtonville      1:00.16    1:01.22   6   6   
  4 Phipps, Kayla             11 Newburgh             1:01.11    1:01.78   6   5   
  5 Savarese, Jessica          8 Warwick Valley       1:01.50    1:01.79   6   4   
  6 Hurse, Alanah             10 Monroe-Woodbury      1:00.94    1:02.34   6   3   
  7 Dionisio, Becky           10 Middletown           1:03.84    1:02.39   4   2   
  8 Perez, Amanda             10 Warwick Valley       1:03.34    1:03.07   4   1   
  9 Ebert, Hope               10 Pine Bush            1:04.04    1:03.37   3 
 10 Scrima, Adrienne          12 Minisink Valley      1:03.84    1:03.95   4 
 11 Borriello, Kristen        10 Valley Central       1:02.56    1:04.02   6 
 12 Alfonseca, Kiara          10 Pine Bush            1:03.72    1:04.05   4 
 13 McCaskill, Ahnrea          7 Newburgh             1:04.59    1:04.45   3 
 14 Polanco, Jen              11 Minisink Valley      1:04.69    1:04.96   3 
 15 Fasano, Amanda            12 Cornwall             1:03.44    1:05.01   4 
 16 christiana, megan         12 Kingston             1:05.51    1:05.22   2 
 17 Parks, Jazmine            11 Monroe-Woodbury      1:04.74    1:05.69   3 
 18 Bulli, Candice            10 Middletown           1:04.83    1:05.77   3 
 19 White, Christiane          9 Washingtonville      1:04.53    1:05.99   3 
 20 Zollner, Keyanna           8 Middletown           1:03.92    1:06.38   4 
 21 Artrip, Jillian           10 Cornwall             1:06.94    1:06.53   2 
 22 Keegan, Colleen           11 Kingston             1:06.94    1:07.75   2 
 23 Gagnon, Megan              9 Cornwall             1:06.44    1:08.28   2 
 24 Kordzikowski, Joanne      12 Kingston             1:07.94    1:08.53   2 
 25 Green, Tiffany            11 Pine Bush            1:05.04    1:08.89   3 
 26 Evans, Cathyrn            10 Washingtonville      1:09.64    1:09.69   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cavalluzzo, Holly         11 Valley Central       2:18.44    2:15.29   10   
  2 Decker, Jillian            9 Cornwall             2:15.03    2:15.41    8   
  3 Connors, Kerry            12 Washingtonville      2:17.14    2:17.37    6   
  4 Frontera, Gianna          10 Newburgh             2:16.58    2:18.73    5   
  5 Brunjes, Charlotte        12 Warwick Valley       2:18.26    2:20.37    4   
  6 Ganz, Melissa             11 Monroe-Woodbury      2:20.04    2:21.69    3   
  7 Gomez, Alexis              9 Monroe-Woodbury      2:20.72    2:22.14    2   
  8 Gray, Cynthia             12 Pine Bush            2:20.04    2:22.38    1   
  9 Cuffe, Dara                9 Cornwall             2:22.84    2:23.13  
 10 Boerke, Jenn              10 Washingtonville      2:23.12    2:23.31  
 11 Stokkeland, Jessica       11 Warwick Valley       2:23.64    2:25.78  
 12 Collymore, Jodi            9 Pine Bush            2:25.55    2:27.15  
 13 Gomez, Randi              12 Monroe-Woodbury      2:26.14    2:27.85  
 14 Keery, Sherrie            11 FD Roosevelt         2:23.24    2:29.16  
 15 Richards, Tessa            9 Warwick Valley       2:29.87    2:30.39  
 16 Conklin, Ashley           10 Valley Central       2:34.64    2:30.86  
 17 Scrima, Victoria          12 Minisink Valley      2:34.24    2:31.64  
 18 Caroselli, Kristen        12 Pine Bush            2:28.94    2:34.91  
 19 Taveras, Jomadlys         11 Middletown           2:47.00    2:35.11  
 20 Wester, Lindsey           12 Minisink Valley      2:42.24    2:38.90  
 21 Gulitti, Emily            10 Kingston             2:34.24    2:40.70  
 22 Lindholm, Riley            8 Monticello           2:47.24    2:41.11  
 23 Morse, Kiana              12 Minisink Valley      2:50.21    2:41.83  
 24 Kane, Julie                8 Monticello           2:36.24    2:45.22  
 25 Rey, Bianca                9 Monticello           2:55.24    2:46.48  
 26 Senior, Ashlie            10 Newburgh             2:32.00    2:46.72  
 27 Blair, Athena              9 Cornwall             2:44.94    2:50.36  
 28 Niedstat, Kelli            9 Washingtonville      2:59.32    3:02.37  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Megan              8 Warwick Valley       4:48.94    4:44.74   10   
  2 Hehir, Lauren             12 Washingtonville      4:45.28    4:44.84    8   
  3 FitzGerald, katie         11 Warwick Valley       4:39.74    4:48.01    6   
  4 Wallace, Ashley            9 Cornwall             4:56.44    4:53.45    5   
  5 Burke, Kelly              12 Kingston             4:58.24    5:01.60    4   
  6 Eigo, Agnes                8 Warwick Valley       5:01.50    5:06.25    3   
  7 Johnson, Camryn            8 Monticello           5:05.24    5:07.13    2   
  8 LaDue, Noelle              9 Monroe-Woodbury      4:58.03    5:17.26    1   
  9 Scrima, Victoria          12 Minisink Valley      5:19.44    5:18.22  
 10 Hehir, Evelia             12 Washingtonville      5:14.76    5:19.30  
 11 Ramirez, Melanie           9 Newburgh             5:15.22    5:20.54  
 12 Johnson, Sydney            8 Monticello           5:10.24    5:22.26  
 13 Bourke, Kaylin            10 Monroe-Woodbury      5:38.24    5:30.93  
 14 Colson, Hanna              9 Cornwall             5:40.54    5:31.76  
 15 Groutkas, Angelica        11 Pine Bush            5:33.73    5:32.04  
 16 LaSpada, Sarah            12 Wallkill             5:28.24    5:35.61  
 17 Gulitti, Emily            10 Kingston             5:34.24    5:38.25  
 18 Merino, Anakary            9 Middletown           5:45.00    5:38.47  
 19 Collins, Megan             9 Wallkill             5:35.84    5:42.05  
 20 Heder, Sarah               9 Monroe-Woodbury      5:40.44    5:42.36  
 21 Hack, Margaret            12 Cornwall             5:37.34    5:42.83  
 22 Sewell, Bryana            12 Monticello           5:59.24    5:48.99  
 23 Leonick, Samantha          9 Pine Bush            5:47.96    5:51.47  
 24 Jaffer, Jordyn            10 Kingston             5:43.24    5:51.66  
 25 Messer, Alaxandra         12 Newburgh             5:38.22    5:57.85  
 26 Stack, Brenda              9 Pine Bush            5:55.46    5:59.84  
 27 Morse, Kiana              12 Minisink Valley      5:55.24    6:02.31  
 28 Sheboy, Hannah             9 Washingtonville      5:37.31    6:21.46  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frontera, Gianna          10 Newburgh             9:59.10    9:59.52   10   
  2 Reilly, Megan              8 Warwick Valley      10:22.40   10:15.85    8   
  3 FitzGerald, katie         11 Warwick Valley      10:17.99   10:16.70    6   
  4 Wallace, Ashley            9 Cornwall            10:23.48   10:21.22    5   
  5 Forrester, Kalleigh       11 Newburgh            10:44.24   10:33.94    4   
  6 Johnson, Camryn            8 Monticello          10:50.24   10:52.38    3   
  7 Johnson, Sydney            8 Monticello          11:15.24   11:05.55    2   
  8 Wasserman, Elizabeth      11 Monroe-Woodbury     11:09.54   11:13.67    1   
  9 Ramirez, Melanie           9 Newburgh            11:21.24   11:19.69  
 10 Kiernan, Meg              12 FD Roosevelt        11:15.14   11:25.78  
 11 Acevedo, Karen            11 Middletown          11:06.50   11:30.13  
 12 LaDue, Noelle              9 Monroe-Woodbury     10:50.24   11:32.82  
 13 Cavanagh, Hanna           11 Warwick Valley      11:23.54   11:42.31  
 14 Rupp, Brittany            11 Monticello          11:47.24   11:54.04  
 15 Floor, Ksenya             11 Pine Bush           11:50.34   12:03.43  
 16 Nguyen, Samantha          12 Washingtonville     12:26.44   12:12.34  
 17 Jaffer, Jordyn            10 Kingston            12:10.24   12:34.54  
 18 Langston, Kristina         9 Cornwall            11:51.94   12:40.97  
 19 chambers, taylor           9 Kingston            12:40.24   12:48.24  
 20 Montagnino, Danielle      12 Washingtonville     12:35.34   12:51.74  
 21 Dineen, Megan              9 Wallkill            13:05.54   12:52.54  
 22 LaSpada, Sarah            12 Wallkill            12:01.04   13:02.35  
 23 Warren, Caeley            10 Washingtonville     13:31.64   14:38.54  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A CLASS A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Brittany          12 Cornwall               14.81      15.51Q  3 
  2 Zelenoy, Christina        11 Monroe-Woodbury        15.14      15.77Q  1 
  3 Matta, Aliyah             10 Newburgh               15.11      16.08Q  2 
  4 McCaskill, D'Yanna        11 Newburgh               16.11      15.97Q  3 
  5 Holmes, Ciarra            10 Wallkill               15.74      16.16Q  2 
  6 Vital, Chantal            12 Pine Bush              15.74      16.24Q  1 
  7 Coburn, Danielle          12 Pine Bush              15.96      16.72q  3 
  8 Mitchell, Michelle         9 Monroe-Woodbury        16.31      16.75q  2 
  9 Boerke, Jenn              10 Washingtonville        17.42      17.28q  3 
 10 Corlett, Melisande        10 Newburgh               16.80      17.35q  1 
 11 Przybocki, Meredith       11 Pine Bush              16.74      17.40   2 
 12 Kemp, Tara                 9 Middletown             17.94      17.47   1 
 13 Hicks, Abigail            12 Warwick Valley         16.44      17.56   1 
 14 Pearson, Amanda           11 Monroe-Woodbury        17.07      18.25   3 
 15 Scrima, Adrienne          12 Minisink Valley        18.04      18.43   1 
 16 White, April              12 Middletown             17.64      18.47   2 
 17 McEneaney, Kristen        11 Monticello             18.64      18.70   3 
 18 Rivera, Chantel            9 Middletown             19.44      19.58   3 
 19 Gildea, Michelle           9 Washingtonville        19.97      19.74   2 
 20 Carl, Chaise              10 Cornwall               19.94      19.84   1 
 21 Rodd, Audrey              11 Cornwall               18.34      19.87   2 
 22 Young, Therez             11 Minisink Valley        19.74      20.35   2 
 23 Robertson, Rachel         11 Washingtonville        20.39      20.62   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Brittany          12 Cornwall               15.51      15.19   10   
  2 Zelenoy, Christina        11 Monroe-Woodbury        15.77      15.47    8   
  3 Matta, Aliyah             10 Newburgh               16.08      15.48    6   
  4 Vital, Chantal            12 Pine Bush              16.24      16.07    5   
  5 Mitchell, Michelle         9 Monroe-Woodbury        16.75      16.31    4   
  6 McCaskill, D'Yanna        11 Newburgh               15.97      16.32    3   
  7 Holmes, Ciarra            10 Wallkill               16.16      16.37    2   
  8 Coburn, Danielle          12 Pine Bush              16.72      16.41    1   
  9 Corlett, Melisande        10 Newburgh               17.35      16.68  
 10 Boerke, Jenn              10 Washingtonville        17.28      17.24  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Combined CLASS A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zelenoy, Christina        11 Monroe-Woodbury      1:03.04    1:02.71   4  10   
  2 Rudy, Elena               11 Cornwall             1:06.15    1:04.40   4   8   
  3 Boerke, Debbie             9 Washingtonville      1:06.23    1:05.80   4   6   
  4 McCaskill, D'Yanna        11 Newburgh             1:04.69    1:05.86   4   5   
  5 Scrima, Adrienne          12 Minisink Valley      1:06.65    1:07.74   4   4   
  6 Williams, Akua            10 Middletown           1:11.34    1:10.01   2   3   
  7 Corlett, Melisande        10 Newburgh             1:08.54    1:11.27   4   2   
  8 Doherty, Laura             9 Monticello           1:10.14    1:11.59   2   1   
  9 Savarese, Jessica          8 Warwick Valley       1:11.74    1:13.27   2 
 10 McEneaney, Kristen        11 Monticello           1:17.54    1:17.08   1 
 11 Perez, Jayleen            10 Monroe-Woodbury      1:19.04    1:19.18   1 
 12 Waitman, Kaeli            10 Cornwall             1:17.34    1:19.95   1 
 13 Robertson, Rachel         11 Washingtonville      1:18.23    1:20.55   1 
 14 Carl, Chaise              10 Cornwall             1:19.54    1:24.33   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodspeed, Amber          12 Middletown           6:58.00    6:58.08   10   
  2 Lujan, Michelle           11 Cornwall             7:12.50    7:12.35    8   
  3 Boylan, Beatrice           9 Cornwall             7:16.98    7:18.68    6   
  4 Ventarola, Meaghan        12 Monroe-Woodbury      7:40.54    7:30.55    5   
  5 Winslow, Emily            12 Warwick Valley       7:56.06    7:55.02    4   
  6 Creagh, Taylor            10 Pine Bush            8:11.70    7:56.12    3   
  7 Concors, Erica            12 Monticello           8:35.24    8:11.36    2   
  8 McCoy, Christy Ann         9 Monroe-Woodbury      8:55.14    8:21.02    1   
  9 Hock, Taylor              12 Pine Bush            8:20.54    8:26.31  
 10 Hock, Alexandria          10 Pine Bush            8:06.01    8:27.08  
 11 Lake, McKenna              9 Washingtonville      8:40.76    8:28.32  
 12 Macleod, Meghan           10 Cornwall             8:47.44    8:40.78  
 13 Forman, Stephanie         10 Monroe-Woodbury      8:44.84    8:44.65  
 14 McEneaney, Ashley         10 Monticello           9:40.24    9:20.32  
 15 Roe, Abi                  10 Washingtonville      9:10.35    9:29.51  
 16 Imani, Huerta             12 Wallkill            10:15.54    9:44.63  
 -- Forrester, Kalleigh       11 Newburgh             7:20.00        DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A CLASS A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingston                                            49.48      49.20   2  10   
     1) johnson, destiny 12             2) flores, sara 11                
     3) Longendyke, Rebecca 10          4) roser, britt 11                
  2 Newburgh                                            49.58      49.81   2   8   
     1) Smith, Kristina 10              2) Matta, Aliyah 10               
     3) McRae, Nicole 12                4) McCaskill, D'Yanna 11          
  3 Cornwall                                            50.00      51.09   2   6   
     1) Kerr, Julia 9                   2) Decker, Jillian 9              
     3) Rudy, Elena 11                  4) Jebb, Olivia 12                
  4 Pine Bush                                           50.91      51.70   2   5   
     1) Zeigler, Nicolette 12           2) Vital, Chantal 12              
     3) Ebert, Hope 10                  4) McCabe, Ashley 11              
  5 Warwick Valley                                      51.20      51.82   2   4   
     1) Abbatine, Micaela 8             2) Hicks, Abigail 12              
     3) Astorino, victoria 12           4) Milligan, Amanie 9             
  6 Monroe-Woodbury                                     49.64      52.05   2   3   
     1) Gonzalez, Dayzondra 11          2) Gibson, Olivia 9               
     3) Pearson, Amanda 11              4) Menzzasalma, Morgan 9          
  7 Valley Central                                      52.44      52.54   1   2   
     1) Haynes, Latoya 10               2) Borriello, Kristen 10          
     3) Meade, Samantha 9               4) Branch, Brittany 11            
  8 Middletown                                          52.34      53.10   2   1   
     1) Deveaux, Cierra 9               2) Samuel, Lillian 8              
     3) Brown, Taniya 8                 4) Smalls, Alexus 8               
  9 Washingtonville                                     52.21      54.18   2 
     1) White, Christiane 9             2) Contini, Toni 9                
     3) Boerke, Jenn 10                 4) Acierno, Angela 9              
 -- Minisink Valley                                     54.64         DQ   1 
     1) Biggs, Faith 12                 2) Johnson, Destiny 11            
     3) Wester, Lindsey 12              4) Michel, Tahaliah 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Combined CLASS A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newburgh                                          4:01.06    3:58.94   2  10   
     1) Matta, Saleen 10                2) Phipps, Kayla 11               
     3) McCaskill, D'Yanna 11           4) Matta, Aliyah 10               
  2 Monroe-Woodbury                                   4:03.24    4:00.48   2   8   
     1) Menzzasalma, Morgan 9           2) Encarnacion, Denise 10         
     3) Hurse, Alanah 10                4) Zelenoy, Christina 11          
  3 Washingtonville                                   4:05.17    4:01.30   2   6   
     1) Connors, Kerry 12               2) Oneill, Alana 9                
     3) Boerke, Debbie 9                4) Robinson, Raheema 12           
  4 Kingston                                          4:13.24    4:04.42   2   5   
     1) flores, sara 11                 2) johnson, destiny 12            
     3) Longendyke, Rebecca 10          4) roser, britt 11                
  5 Middletown                                        4:04.94    4:08.05   2   4   
     1) Henry, Jonel 10                 2) Williams, Akua 10              
     3) Goodspeed, Amber 12             4) Dionisio, Becky 10             
  6 Warwick Valley                                    4:07.64    4:09.58   2   3   
     1) Milligan, Amanie 9              2) Savarese, Jessica 8            
     3) Astorino, victoria 12           4) Stokkeland, Jessica 11         
  7 Valley Central                                    4:12.38    4:10.08   2   2   
     1) Meade, Samantha 9               2) Ribadeneyra, Destiny 10        
     3) VanPelt, Paige 11               4) Cavalluzzo, Holly 11           
  8 Cornwall                                          3:59.93    4:13.63   2   1   
     1) Rudy, Elena 11                  2) VanLedtje, Katarina 9          
     3) Fasano, Amanda 12               4) Decker, Jillian 9              
  9 Minisink Valley                                   4:17.73    4:18.62   1 
     1) Polanco, Jen 11                 2) Johnson, Destiny 11            
     3) Young, Therez 11                4) Scrima, Adrienne 12            
 10 Monticello                                        4:22.24    4:24.42   1 
     1) Doherty, Laura 9                2) Walker, Tania 12               
     3) Bellamy, Jaclyn 10              4) Concors, Erica 12              
 11 Pine Bush                                         4:20.24    4:31.59   1 
     1) Ebert, Hope 10                  2) Winsper, Jamie 10              
     3) Green, Tiffany 11               4) Alfonseca, Kiara 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warwick Valley                                    9:34.93    9:33.01   10   
     1) Brunjes, Charlotte 12           2) Stokkeland, Jessica 11         
     3) Reilly, Megan 8                 4) FitzGerald, katie 11           
  2 Cornwall                                          9:30.39    9:34.42    8   
     1) Boylan, Beatrice 9              2) Lujan, Michelle 11             
     3) Cuffe, Dara 9                   4) Wallace, Ashley 9              
  3 Valley Central                                    9:38.59    9:44.83    6   
     1) Borriello, Kristen 10           2) Cavalluzzo, Holly 11           
     3) Weiskittel, Kelly 10            4) Ribadeneyra, Destiny 10        
  4 Monroe-Woodbury                                   9:37.92    9:52.81    5   
     1) Gomez, Alexis 9                 2) Ganz, Melissa 11               
     3) O'Donnell, Dana 11              4) Wasserman, Elizabeth 11        
  5 Pine Bush                                         9:50.24   10:09.39    4   
     1) Collymore, Jodi 9               2) Hock, Alexandria 10            
     3) Caroselli, Kristen 12           4) Gray, Cynthia 12               
  6 Kingston                                         10:05.24   10:13.62    3   
     1) Woych, Jamie 10                 2) Corrigan, Baylee 10            
     3) Jerkowski, Mikayla 9            4) McCardle, Courtney 9           
  7 FD Roosevelt                                     10:35.24   10:43.63    2   
     1) Kiernan, Meg 12                 2) Keery, Sherrie 11              
     3) Noonan, Jasmine 9               4) Mun, Regina 9                  
  8 Monticello                                       10:50.24   10:49.10    1   
     1) Johnson, Camryn 8               2) Johnson, Sydney 8              
     3) Kane, Julie 8                   4) Concors, Erica 12              
  9 Newburgh                                          9:56.50   11:26.13  
     1) Senior, Ashlie 10               2) Forrester, Kalleigh 11         
     3) Frontera, Gianna 10             4) Ramirez, Melanie 9             
 10 Washingtonville                                  10:48.34   11:31.10  
     1) Nguyen, Samantha 12             2) Montagnino, Danielle 12        
     3) Roe, Abi 10                     4) Lake, McKenna 9                
 11 Wallkill                                         11:43.84   12:00.20  
     1) Collins, Megan 9                2) Castle, Lyndsay 9              
     3) Delfini, Annamarie 12           4) Ostrovetsky, Olga 10           
 
Girls High Jump Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Przybocki, Meredith       11 Pine Bush            5-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Armand, Jessica           10 Warwick Valley       5-04.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Drake, Rebecca            12 Wallkill             5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Marie            11 Middletown           4-10.00    4-10.00    4.50
  4 Russell, Erica            10 Newburgh             5-00.00    4-10.00    4.50
  6 Bryant, Brittany          12 Cornwall             5-05.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 VanVorst, Eileen          10 Minisink Valley      4-06.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Emmert, Cassidy            9 Monroe-Woodbury      4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Briggs, Rebecca           11 Pine Bush            4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 christiana, daria         11 Kingston             4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Bowden, Caoimhe           10 Monroe-Woodbury      4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Zgoda, Teri               11 Valley Central       4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Doherty, Laura             9 Monticello           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Laiso, Victoria            9 Newburgh             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Klosterman, Lauren        10 Wallkill             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 16 Goldsmith, Madeline       10 Minisink Valley      4-04.00    4-02.00  
 16 DeGraff, Christina        10 Wallkill             4-03.00    4-02.00  
 18 Sessoms, Charday          11 Monroe-Woodbury      4-04.00    4-00.00  
 18 Ruebenstahl, Kateri       10 Washingtonville      4-02.00    4-00.00  
 20 Sickler, Allyson           9 Newburgh             4-06.00    3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finn, Alexis              10 Monroe-Woodbury      9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Rudy, Elena               11 Cornwall             8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Phipps, Kayla             11 Newburgh                       J8-00.00    6   
  4 Jados, Emily              11 Warwick Valley       9-00.00   J8-00.00    5   
  5 Beyar, Sam                 9 Monroe-Woodbury      8-00.00   J8-00.00    4   
  6 VanLedtje, Katarina        9 Cornwall             7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Wormsley, Caitlyn         12 Middletown           7-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
  8 Stegmann, Becca            9 Monroe-Woodbury      6-00.00    6-00.00    0.20
  8 Sadowski, Olga            11 Pine Bush            7-00.00    6-00.00    0.20
  8 Chen, Kayla               12 Washingtonville      6-06.00    6-00.00    0.20
  8 Ruebenstahl, Kateri       10 Washingtonville      6-06.00    6-00.00    0.20
  8 Evans, Cathyrn            10 Washingtonville      6-06.00    6-00.00    0.20
 13 Dolan, Andrea              9 Wallkill             6-06.00   J6-00.00  
 13 Blair, Athena              9 Cornwall             7-00.00   J6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Brittany          12 Cornwall            19-04.25   18-00.25   10   
  2 Jebb, Olivia              12 Cornwall            18-01.00   17-06.25    8   
  3 Longendyke, Rebecca       10 Kingston            16-03.00   16-03.25    6   
  4 Holmes, Ciarra            10 Wallkill            16-01.25   15-11.50    5   
  5 Matta, Saleen             10 Newburgh            16-09.00   15-07.00    4   
  6 Cordes, Sarah             10 Newburgh            15-08.00   14-07.25    3   
  7 iusto, nassim              9 Kingston            14-10.00   14-05.00    2   
  8 Beyar, Sam                 9 Monroe-Woodbury     15-02.00  J14-05.00    1   
  9 Smith, Kristina           10 Newburgh            15-05.00   14-03.00  
 10 Reyes, Yami                9 Monticello          14-05.00   14-02.00  
 11 Johnson, Marie            11 Middletown          14-11.00   14-01.25  
 12 Caswell, Blair            12 Wallkill            14-09.00   14-00.50  
 13 Doherty, Laura             9 Monticello          14-06.00   14-00.00  
 13 Lutley, Erin              11 Monroe-Woodbury     15-07.00   14-00.00  
 15 Hamann, Catherine          9 Monroe-Woodbury     15-02.00   13-11.00  
 16 Butler, Angelica           9 Middletown          13-08.00   13-07.00  
 17 Chen, Kayla               12 Washingtonville     13-05.00   13-02.25  
 18 Rotar, Grace               9 Warwick Valley      14-08.50   13-01.25  
 19 Samuel, Lillian            8 Middletown          14-11.00   13-01.00  
 20 Mandracchia, Therese       9 Warwick Valley      13-10.00   12-11.00  
 21 Mitchell, Azania          12 Cornwall            14-10.00   12-04.00  
 22 Robertson, Rachel         11 Washingtonville     12-05.00   12-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Brittany          12 Cornwall            37-05.50   36-08.75   10   
  2 Jebb, Olivia              12 Cornwall            37-09.00   36-06.25    8   
  3 Coburn, Danielle          12 Pine Bush           34-10.00   34-11.50    6   
  4 Lutley, Erin              11 Monroe-Woodbury     34-05.00   34-02.00    5   
  5 McRae, Nicole             12 Newburgh            35-10.00   33-04.00    4   
  6 Encarnacion, Denise       10 Monroe-Woodbury     32-05.00   32-11.00    3   
  7 Matta, Saleen             10 Newburgh            34-10.00   32-02.00    2   
  8 Senior, Ashlie            10 Newburgh            33-09.00   30-06.50    1   
  9 Mitchell, Nia             10 Cornwall            30-01.00   30-06.25  
 10 Concors, Erica            12 Monticello          32-00.00   30-03.00  
 11 Gibson, Olivia             9 Monroe-Woodbury     32-08.00   30-00.00  
 12 Johnson, Marie            11 Middletown          31-04.00   29-10.00  
 13 Ebert, Hope               10 Pine Bush           33-01.00   29-09.50  
 14 Caswell, Blair            12 Wallkill            30-00.00   29-06.00  
 15 White, Christiane          9 Washingtonville     27-11.00   28-05.50  
 16 Butler, Angelica           9 Middletown          29-03.00   27-01.00  
 17 May, Emily                 9 Wallkill            27-11.50   26-11.25  
 18 Zicot, Katrina            10 Monticello          26-01.00   26-07.75  
 19 Ribadeneyra, Destiny      10 Valley Central      29-00.00   26-02.00  
 -- Ribadeneyra, Drew         10 Valley Central      30-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittman, Aaliyah          11 Newburgh            38-03.00   40-03.00   10   
  2 Mollahan, Katherine       11 Cornwall            37-10.00   37-04.00    8   
  3 Rich, Rebecca             12 Kingston            35-09.00   35-04.75    6   
  4 Robinson, Emmani          10 Newburgh            34-02.00   33-10.00    5   
  5 Hinds, Valerie             9 Kingston            36-01.00   33-06.00    4   
  6 Sanchez, Jazz             12 Pine Bush           36-04.50   33-01.00    3   
  7 Markos, Carly             12 Wallkill            32-01.00   31-03.75    2   
  8 Kanterman, Sami           11 Monroe-Woodbury     31-01.50   31-03.00    1   
  9 Knowles, Lauren           12 Washingtonville     34-02.00   29-06.25  
 10 Miller, Shannon           12 Minisink Valley     28-04.00   28-10.00  
 11 Suardy, Madison           11 Kingston            31-00.00   28-01.00  
 12 Branch, Brittany          11 Valley Central      29-00.00   26-11.00  
 13 Catalioto, Stephanie      12 Cornwall            28-06.00   26-04.50  
 13 Casezza, Emily            10 Monroe-Woodbury     29-02.50   26-04.50  
 15 Fiqueroa, Dominique        9 Valley Central      22-00.00   26-00.00  
 16 Rysinger, Heather          9 Minisink Valley     27-08.00   25-01.50  
 17 Cifuentes, Jasmine        11 Monticello          25-00.00   25-00.50  
 18 Watkins, Alexis           12 Monticello          24-00.00   24-10.50  
 18 DiDonato, Samantha        11 Valley Central      23-00.00   24-10.50  
 20 Schnieder, Gabrielle      11 Monroe-Woodbury     27-05.00   24-04.75  
 21 Asher, Raquel             11 Newburgh            26-00.00   23-05.00  
 22 DiFrenza, Laura           12 FD Roosevelt        26-01.00   22-10.00  
 23 Quackenbush, Katlyn        9 Warwick Valley      24-03.00   22-07.25  
 24 Walters, Aryssa            9 Middletown          24-11.00   22-06.50  
 25 Shidid, Farrah            11 Washingtonville     24-05.00   21-10.00  
 25 Whitman, Alexa            10 Middletown          23-01.00   21-10.00  
 27 Lalumiere, Sarah           9 Warwick Valley      21-00.00   20-04.00  
 28 Henry, Sarah               9 Cornwall            21-01.00   20-00.50  
 29 Lynch, Kelly              10 Middletown          21-02.00   19-02.75  
 30 Langlitz, Samantha        10 Pine Bush           17-05.75   17-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Combined CLASS A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catalioto, Stephanie      12 Cornwall              121-09     120-09   10   
  2 Pittman, Aaliyah          11 Newburgh              111-03     106-06    8   
  3 Rich, Rebecca             12 Kingston               97-06      98-07    6   
  4 Suardy, Madison           11 Kingston              103-00      96-04    5   
  5 Mollahan, Katherine       11 Cornwall              109-00      96-01    4   
  6 Markos, Carly             12 Wallkill            92-02.50      92-11    3   
  7 Hinds, Valerie             9 Kingston               99-05      92-09    2   
  8 Robinson, Emmani          10 Newburgh               85-06      90-09    1   
  9 Sanchez, Jazz             12 Pine Bush              86-09      82-06  
 10 Fiqueroa, Dominique        9 Valley Central         55-00      82-03  
 11 Flanders, Denaia           9 Monroe-Woodbury        82-10      82-00  
 12 Branch, Brittany          11 Valley Central         88-00      80-11  
 13 Kanterman, Sami           11 Monroe-Woodbury        87-02      79-10  
 14 Asher, Raquel             11 Newburgh               66-07      74-00  
 15 Watkins, Alexis           12 Monticello             75-00      73-03  
 16 Miller, Shannon           12 Minisink Valley        74-00      70-10  
 17 Whitman, Alexa            10 Middletown             86-05      70-07  
 18 Rysinger, Heather          9 Minisink Valley        75-00      68-07  
 19 Borzachiello, Christina   11 Cornwall               71-01      67-09  
 20 Knowles, Lauren           12 Washingtonville        77-01      67-08  
 21 Lalumiere, Sarah           9 Warwick Valley         61-03      61-11  
 22 Giza, Heather             10 Monticello             60-00      61-06  
 23 Ampel, Samantha           11 Monroe-Woodbury        76-05      61-03  
 24 Walters, Aryssa            9 Middletown             69-09      59-07  
 25 DiDonato, Samantha        11 Valley Central         58-00      59-02  
 26 Shidid, Farrah            11 Washingtonville        60-02      58-05  
 27 Lynch, Kelly              10 Middletown             63-04      58-02  
 28 Quackenbush, Katlyn        9 Warwick Valley         58-08      56-02  
 29 Langlitz, Samantha        10 Pine Bush           51-00.50      47-08  
 
Girls Hammer Throw Combined CLASS A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rich, Rebecca             12 Kingston               97-09      95-04  
  2 Suardy, Madison           11 Kingston               86-01      90-08  
  3 Schnieder, Gabrielle      11 Monroe-Woodbury        79-04      69-05  
  4 Hinds, Valerie             9 Kingston               71-07      69-01  
  5 Sanchez, Jazz             12 Pine Bush              77-00      68-08  
  6 Flanders, Denaia           9 Monroe-Woodbury        58-08      65-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Combined CLASS A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Demeter, Amanda           11 Kingston               95-09      92-11  
  2 Rich, Rebecca             12 Kingston               83-09      89-05  
  3 Suardy, Madison           11 Kingston               80-05      79-00  
  4 Watkins, Alexis           12 Monticello             70-00      67-08  
  5 Lynch, Kelly              10 Middletown             63-01      63-09  
  6 Casezza, Emily            10 Monroe-Woodbury        55-01      59-00  
  7 Cifuentes, Jasmine        11 Monticello             55-00      51-04  
  8 Ampel, Samantha           11 Monroe-Woodbury        47-10      50-08  
  9 Kanterman, Sami           11 Monroe-Woodbury        51-03      45-09  
 10 Mirian, Silvia             9 Middletown             55-00      44-04  
 11 Sanchez, Jazz             12 Pine Bush              50-03      38-07  
 12 Diaz, Maria                9 Middletown             58-00      38-00  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run CLASS A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sidoti, Christa            9 Cornwall               2:32.42     663
  2 Sullivan, Ashlyne         11 Monroe-Woodbury        2:34.95     632
  3 Daches, Maddie             9 Monroe-Woodbury        2:35.15     630
  4 Haslett, Meghan           10 Washingtonville        2:36.28     616
  5 Fredell, Jordan           11 Monticello             2:41.44     556
  6 ellsworth, kassi          12 Kingston               2:43.81     530
  7 Lawrence, Tashalie        12 Newburgh               2:45.84     508
  8 Angle, Sarah              12 Warwick Valley         2:46.63     499
  9 Fisher, Katie             12 Monticello             2:50.73     456
 10 Williams, Sarah           10 Newburgh               2:50.95     454
 11 Maise, Qurran              8 Newburgh               2:51.44     449
 12 Scharfenberg, Sabrina     11 Cornwall               2:53.63     427
 13 Brewer, Kyrie             12 Pine Bush              2:54.35     419
 14 Smith, Alexis             11 Monroe-Woodbury        2:55.07     412
 15 Abate, Melissa            11 Washingtonville        2:57.24     391
 16 Jarvis, Venika            12 FD Roosevelt           3:00.89     357
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS A Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haslett, Meghan           10 Washingtonville          17.30   4    563
  2 Sidoti, Christa            9 Cornwall                 17.32   1    561
  3 Williams, Sarah           10 Newburgh                 17.41   4    551
  4 ellsworth, kassi          12 Kingston                 17.63   5    527
  5 Daches, Maddie             9 Monroe-Woodbury          17.72   3    518
  6 Fredell, Jordan           11 Monticello               18.18   4    470
  7 Maise, Qurran              8 Newburgh                 18.46   6    442
  8 Brewer, Kyrie             12 Pine Bush                18.59   3    429
  9 Sullivan, Ashlyne         11 Monroe-Woodbury          19.18   5    374
 10 Jarvis, Venika            12 FD Roosevelt             19.76   6    322
 11 Fisher, Katie             12 Monticello               19.85   6    315
 12 Scharfenberg, Sabrina     11 Cornwall                 20.85   3    236
 14 Lawrence, Tashalie        12 Newburgh                 21.08   5    219
 16 Angle, Sarah              12 Warwick Valley           21.23   2    208
 20 Smith, Alexis             11 Monroe-Woodbury          23.07   1     98
 21 Abate, Melissa            11 Washingtonville          30.44   2 
 
Girls High Jump CLASS A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Ashlyne         11 Monroe-Woodbury          1.47m     588
  2 Fredell, Jordan           11 Monticello               1.42m     534
  3 Fisher, Katie             12 Monticello               1.37m     481
  3 Williams, Sarah           10 Newburgh                 1.37m     481
  5 ellsworth, kassi          12 Kingston                 1.32m     429
  5 Smith, Alexis             11 Monroe-Woodbury          1.32m     429
  5 Daches, Maddie             9 Monroe-Woodbury          1.32m     429
  5 Maise, Qurran              8 Newburgh                 1.32m     429
  9 Lawrence, Tashalie        12 Newburgh                 1.27m     379
  9 Abate, Melissa            11 Washingtonville          1.27m     379
 11 Sidoti, Christa            9 Cornwall                 1.22m     331
 11 Haslett, Meghan           10 Washingtonville          1.22m     331
 13 Brewer, Kyrie             12 Pine Bush                1.17m     284
 14 Angle, Sarah              12 Warwick Valley           1.12m     239
 -- Scharfenberg, Sabrina     11 Cornwall                    NH  
 -- Jarvis, Venika            12 FD Roosevelt                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump CLASS A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Venika            12 FD Roosevelt             4.74m     490
  2 Daches, Maddie             9 Monroe-Woodbury          4.37m     396
  3 Sidoti, Christa            9 Cornwall                 4.34m     388
  4 Sullivan, Ashlyne         11 Monroe-Woodbury          4.31m     381
  5 Brewer, Kyrie             12 Pine Bush                4.30m     379
  6 Williams, Sarah           10 Newburgh                 4.29m     376
  7 Lawrence, Tashalie        12 Newburgh                 4.26m     369
  8 Fredell, Jordan           11 Monticello               4.21m     357
  9 Haslett, Meghan           10 Washingtonville          4.08m     326
 10 Maise, Qurran              8 Newburgh                 3.90m     285
 11 ellsworth, kassi          12 Kingston                 3.83m     270
 12 Smith, Alexis             11 Monroe-Woodbury          3.81m     265
 12 Fisher, Katie             12 Monticello               3.81m     265
 14 Scharfenberg, Sabrina     11 Cornwall                 3.70m     242
 15 Angle, Sarah              12 Warwick Valley           3.55m     210
 16 Abate, Melissa            11 Washingtonville          3.45m     190
 
Girls Shot Put CLASS A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ellsworth, kassi          12 Kingston                 9.19m     477
  2 Brewer, Kyrie             12 Pine Bush                9.09m     470
  3 Lawrence, Tashalie        12 Newburgh                 8.88m     456
  4 Jarvis, Venika            12 FD Roosevelt             8.30m     419
  5 Williams, Sarah           10 Newburgh                 8.16m     410
  6 Daches, Maddie             9 Monroe-Woodbury          7.75m     383
  7 Sidoti, Christa            9 Cornwall                 7.21m     348
  8 Scharfenberg, Sabrina     11 Cornwall                 7.15m     345
  9 Fredell, Jordan           11 Monticello               7.13m     343
 10 Fisher, Katie             12 Monticello               6.86m     326
 11 Maise, Qurran              8 Newburgh                 6.66m     313
 12 Sullivan, Ashlyne         11 Monroe-Woodbury          6.18m     283
 13 Abate, Melissa            11 Washingtonville          6.16m     281
 14 Angle, Sarah              12 Warwick Valley           6.04m     274
 15 Haslett, Meghan           10 Washingtonville          5.97m     269
 16 Smith, Alexis             11 Monroe-Woodbury          5.49m     239
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class D CLASS D
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Katherine       10 Webutuck               13.64      13.55Q  2 
  2 Vellenga, Kally           11 Chapel Field           13.64      13.87Q  1 
  3 Bowring, Erika            12 Eldred                 13.64      13.92Q  1 
  4 Brucher, Breanna          12 Eldred                 13.74      13.99Q  2 
  5 Davis, Katie              12 Coleman Catholic       13.84      14.08Q  2 
  6 Bailey, Briana            11 Webutuck               13.94      14.32Q  1 
  7 Malik, Amy                11 Coleman Catholic       14.34      14.42q  2 
  8 Vellenga, Candace         11 Chapel Field           13.98      14.58q  1 
  9 Haight, Brianna            9 Coleman Catholic       15.04      15.47q  2 
 10 Schadt, Angie              9 Eldred                 15.94      17.38q  2 
 11 Weber, Kristy                Webutuck               15.54      17.46   1 
 -- Ratner, Ashlynne           9 Livingston Manor       15.24         DQ   2 
 -- Zheng, Cindy              11 Livingston Manor       15.54         DQ   1 
 -- Gorr, Annaliese            8 Livingston Manor       14.94         DQ   1 
 -- Mills, Fern                8 Livingston Manor       14.94         DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class D CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Katherine       10 Webutuck               13.55      13.45   10   
  2 Bowring, Erika            12 Eldred                 13.92      13.61    8   
  3 Vellenga, Kally           11 Chapel Field           13.87      13.75    6   
  4 Brucher, Breanna          12 Eldred                 13.99      13.86    5   
  5 Bailey, Briana            11 Webutuck               14.32      13.99    4   
  6 Davis, Katie              12 Coleman Catholic       14.08      14.11    3   
  7 Vellenga, Candace         11 Chapel Field           14.58      14.45    2   
  8 Malik, Amy                11 Coleman Catholic       14.42      14.48    1   
  9 Haight, Brianna            9 Coleman Catholic       15.47      15.24  
 10 Schadt, Angie              9 Eldred                 17.38      17.57  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class D CLASS D
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markonic, Claire          11 Webutuck               27.54      27.83Q  2 
  2 McDermott, Maggie          9 Chapel Field           27.90      29.14Q  1 
  3 Calo, Ami                 10 Livingston Manor       29.34      28.75Q  2 
  4 Brucher, Breanna          12 Eldred                 29.14      29.23Q  1 
  5 Edwards, Equasia          12 Eldred                 29.60      29.55Q  2 
  6 Gorr, Annaliese            8 Livingston Manor       31.24      30.00Q  1 
  7 Malik, Amy                11 Coleman Catholic       30.34      29.98q  2 
  8 Davis, Katie              12 Coleman Catholic       29.64      30.25q  1 
  9 Mills, Fern                8 Livingston Manor       31.24      30.65   1 
 10 Bailey, Briana            11 Webutuck               29.74      31.20   1 
 11 Rutigliano, Sara           9 Coleman Catholic       30.74      31.42   2 
 12 Brucher, Shannon          10 Eldred                 32.84      32.21   2 
 13 Yadov, Niki                8 Chapel Field           32.44      32.62   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class D CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Markonic, Claire          11 Webutuck               27.83      27.89   10   
  2 McDermott, Maggie          9 Chapel Field           29.14      28.16    8   
  3 Brucher, Breanna          12 Eldred                 29.23      29.08    6   
  4 Edwards, Equasia          12 Eldred                 29.55      29.77    5   
  5 Calo, Ami                 10 Livingston Manor       28.75     J29.77    4   
  6 Malik, Amy                11 Coleman Catholic       29.98      30.57    3   
  7 Gorr, Annaliese            8 Livingston Manor       30.00      30.80    2   
  8 Davis, Katie              12 Coleman Catholic       30.25      31.13    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Combined CLASS D
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Markonic, Claire          11 Webutuck             1:01.24    1:02.47   5  10   
  2 McDermott, Maggie          9 Chapel Field         1:01.80    1:02.72   5   8   
  3 Finck, Savanna             9 Eldred               1:06.94    1:07.57   5   6   
  4 Rutigliano, Imma          12 Coleman Catholic     1:09.24    1:09.05   5   5   
  5 Malzahn, Sarah             8 Eldred               1:09.64    1:09.37   5   4   
  6 Malik, Amy                11 Coleman Catholic     1:15.24    1:10.77   5   3   
  7 Drewett, Sara Jane         9 Eldred               1:10.54    1:13.74   5   2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Christine       12 Eldred               2:21.59    2:22.83   10   
  2 Gildea, Shannon           10 Coleman Catholic     2:36.24    2:37.94    8   
  3 St. Germain, Heather      11 Chapel Field         2:32.55    2:39.90    6   
  4 Rutigliano, Imma          12 Coleman Catholic     2:42.24    2:42.54    5   
  5 Davis, Jessica             7 Eldred               2:48.24    2:54.85    4   
  6 Markonic, Jane             9 Webutuck             3:00.24    2:55.70    3   
  7 Schips, Jessica           10 Eldred               2:58.64    3:03.19    2   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Christine       12 Eldred               5:08.24    5:12.62   10   
  2 Gildea, Shannon           10 Coleman Catholic     5:30.24    5:31.54    8   
  3 Shults, Kate              12 Coleman Catholic     5:09.24    5:41.97    6   
  4 Malzahn, Sarah             8 Eldred               6:20.34    5:55.23    5   
  5 Khol, Kayla               11 Webutuck             5:40.24    6:07.83    4   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Christine       12 Eldred              11:22.34   11:25.38   10   
  2 Tschinkel, Taylor         12 Coleman Catholic    12:03.24   11:55.62    8   
  3 Ibarra, Denise            10 Webutuck            12:30.24   12:14.84    6   
  4 Khol, Kayla               11 Webutuck            12:47.24   12:28.74    5   
  5 Davis, Jessica             7 Eldred              13:11.00   12:55.14    4   
  6 Schips, Jessica           10 Eldred              13:34.24   12:55.54    3   
  7 Baker, Ang                12 Coleman Catholic    13:40.24   13:31.34    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brucher, Breanna          12 Eldred                 17.74      17.31   10   
  2 Shults, Kate              12 Coleman Catholic       17.54      18.40    8   
  3 Wood, Shannon             11 Webutuck               18.74      18.73    6   
  4 Hudak, Selena             11 Eldred                 18.80      18.75    5   
  5 Poston, Erika             11 Eldred                 18.54      18.94    4   
  6 Rutigliano, Sara           9 Coleman Catholic       18.84      18.95    3   
  7 Sanchez, Emma             12 Coleman Catholic       19.94      20.53    2   
  8 Calderon, Brenda          10 Webutuck               22.24      21.69    1   
  9 Bailey, Cassie             9 Webutuck               21.14      22.14  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Combined CLASS D
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Finck, Savanna             9 Eldred               1:14.24    1:14.76   3  10   
  2 Shults, Kate              12 Coleman Catholic     1:00.54    1:15.52   4   8   
  3 Rutigliano, Sara           9 Coleman Catholic     1:20.24    1:16.47   3   6   
  4 Wood, Shannon             11 Webutuck             1:20.24    1:21.31   3   5   
  5 Malzahn, Sarah             8 Eldred               1:25.44    1:25.42   3   4   
  6 Adrian, Shelby            10 Webutuck             1:25.24    1:26.58   3   3   
  7 Sanchez, Emma             12 Coleman Catholic     1:26.24    1:26.95   3   2   
  8 Calderon, Brenda          10 Webutuck             1:25.24    1:38.91   3   1   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shults, Kate              12 Coleman Catholic     7:53.24    7:38.99   10   
  2 McGowan, Megan            10 Chapel Field         7:57.12    7:39.71    8   
  3 Ibarra, Denise            10 Webutuck             8:39.24    8:30.68    6   
  4 Drewett, Sara Jane         9 Eldred               9:15.04    8:56.91    5   
  5 Hudak, Selena             11 Eldred               9:14.64    9:05.67    4   
  6 Baker, Ang                12 Coleman Catholic     9:17.24    9:12.00    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class D CLASS D
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webutuck                                            53.14      53.52   10   
     1) Bailey, Briana 11               2) Markonic, Claire 11            
     3) Thompson, Katherine 10          4) Wood, Shannon 11               
  2 Chapel Field                                        53.33      53.58    8   
     1) Vellenga, Kally 11              2) Vellenga, Candace 11           
     3) St. Germain, Heather 11         4) McDermott, Maggie 9            
  3 Livingston Manor                                  1:05.24      57.64    6   
     1) Calo, Ami 10                    2) Gorr, Annaliese 8              
     3) Mills, Fern 8                   4) Zheng, Cindy 11                
  4 Eldred                                              58.24      59.44    5   
     1) Frey, Lauren 9                  2) Schadt, Angie 9                
     3) Brucher, Shannon 10             4) Albayrak, Betul 12             
  5 Coleman Catholic                                    58.24    1:01.66    4   
     1) Guerin, Teresa 12               2) Haight, Brianna 9              
     3) Sanchez, Emma 12                4) Conway, Courtney 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eldred                                            4:45.24    4:27.49   10   
     1) Donnelly, Christine 12          2) Finck, Savanna 9               
     3) Frey, Lauren 9                  4) Malzahn, Sarah 8               
  2 Chapel Field                                      4:25.48    4:32.90    8   
     1) McDermott, Maggie 9             2) McGowan, Megan 10              
     3) Vellenga, Kally 11              4) St. Germain, Heather 11        
  3 Coleman Catholic                                  4:45.24    4:56.30    6   
     1) Tschinkel, Taylor 12            2) Rutigliano, Imma 12            
     3) Rutigliano, Sara 9              4) Malik, Amy 11                  
  4 Webutuck                                          5:00.24    5:39.87    5   
     1) Bailey, Cassie 9                2) Wood, Shannon 11               
     3) Adrian, Shelby 10               4) Calderon, Brenda 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman Catholic                                 11:20.24   11:30.33   10   
     1) Tschinkel, Taylor 12            2) Rutigliano, Imma 12            
     3) Sanchez, Emma 12                4) Gildea, Shannon 10             
  2 Eldred                                           11:27.24   12:04.67    8   
     1) Davis, Jessica 7                2) Schips, Jessica 10             
     3) Drewett, Sara Jane 9            4) Hudak, Selena 11               
  3 Webutuck                                         12:00.24   12:33.82    6   
     1) Ibarra, Denise 10               2) Khol, Kayla 11                 
     3) Markonic, Jane 9                4) Flinn, Allison 12              
 
Girls High Jump Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Megan            10 Chapel Field         4-09.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Calo, Ami                 10 Livingston Manor     4-00.00   J4-08.00    8   
  3 Ratner, Ashlynne           9 Livingston Manor     4-00.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Poston, Erika             11 Eldred               4-06.00   J4-06.00    5   
  5 Bowring, Erika            12 Eldred               4-08.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Edwards, Equasia          12 Eldred               4-09.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Flinn, Allison            12 Webutuck             4-00.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Robertson, Leslie         12 Webutuck             3-08.00    3-10.00    1   
  9 Haight, Brianna            9 Coleman Catholic     4-00.00    3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brucher, Breanna          12 Eldred              10-09.00   10-03.00   10   
  2 Frey, Lauren               9 Eldred               8-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Drewett, Sara Jane         9 Eldred               6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowring, Erika            12 Eldred              16-03.00   16-09.00   10   
  2 Markonic, Claire          11 Webutuck            14-04.00   14-08.00    8   
  3 Flinn, Allison            12 Webutuck            14-06.00   14-03.50    6   
  4 Davis, Katie              12 Coleman Catholic    14-11.50   13-08.75    5   
  5 Mills, Fern                8 Livingston Manor    12-00.00   12-09.00    4   
  6 Haight, Brianna            9 Coleman Catholic    13-07.00   12-02.00    3   
  7 Guerin, Teresa            12 Coleman Catholic    12-08.00   11-10.25    2   
  8 Finck, Savanna             9 Eldred              12-05.00   11-09.25    1   
 
Girls Triple Jump Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowring, Erika            12 Eldred              33-09.50   33-09.50   10   
  2 Calo, Ami                 10 Livingston Manor    29-02.00   32-10.50    8   
  3 Davis, Katie              12 Coleman Catholic    34-01.00   32-03.00    6   
  4 Flinn, Allison            12 Webutuck            29-00.00   31-04.00    5   
  5 McGowan, Megan            10 Chapel Field        31-01.50   30-03.25    4   
  6 Frey, Lauren               9 Eldred              26-00.00   27-09.50    3   
  7 Gildea, Shannon           10 Coleman Catholic    27-04.00   27-00.50    2   
  8 Zheng, Cindy              11 Livingston Manor    24-07.00   26-10.50    1   
  9 Hudak, Selena             11 Eldred              28-00.00   26-04.50  
 10 Guerin, Teresa            12 Coleman Catholic    26-08.00   26-02.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Leslie         12 Webutuck            29-00.00   29-00.50   10   
  2 Ellis, Katherine          10 Livingston Manor    27-00.00   26-11.75    8   
  3 Conway, Courtney          12 Coleman Catholic    28-07.00   26-08.00    6   
  4 Albrecht, Becca           11 Coleman Catholic    24-08.00   26-04.00    5   
  5 Jankowski, Anna           11 Coleman Catholic    23-09.00   24-04.75    4   
  6 Falkena, Alida            12 Chapel Field        26-03.00   24-04.00    3   
  7 Albayrak, Betul           12 Eldred              25-06.00   23-09.00    2   
  8 Schadt, Angie              9 Eldred              22-02.00   19-10.25    1   
  9 Sedlack, Jessie           12 Livingston Manor    20-00.00   18-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Combined CLASS D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albayrak, Betul           12 Eldred                 76-08      78-03   10   
  2 Robertson, Leslie         12 Webutuck               70-00      72-01    8   
  3 Falkena, Alida            12 Chapel Field           76-11      70-07    6   
  4 Ellis, Katherine          10 Livingston Manor       70-00      64-02    5   
  5 Albrecht, Becca           11 Coleman Catholic       60-00      63-01    4   
  6 Brucher, Shannon          10 Eldred                 51-08      55-04    3   
  7 Jankowski, Anna           11 Coleman Catholic       70-00      55-02    2   
  8 Schadt, Angie              9 Eldred                            54-10    1   
  9 Conway, Courtney          12 Coleman Catholic       64-00      49-06  
 10 Sedlack, Jessie           12 Livingston Manor       40-00      46-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Combined CLASS D
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conway, Courtney          12 Coleman Catholic                  81-04  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run CLASS D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMonagle, Melissa         8 Eldred                 2:51.98     443
  2 Steen, Allie              10 Webutuck               3:10.16     277
  3 Startup, Erin              9 Eldred                 3:11.04     269
  4 Dahoney, Brooke           12 Webutuck               3:19.91     202
  5 Coughlin, Quinn            9 Coleman Catholic       3:23.31     179
  6 Reed, Tiffany             11 Eldred                 3:40.22      83
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 13 Steen, Allie              10 Webutuck                 21.02   3    223
 15 Coughlin, Quinn            9 Coleman Catholic         21.20   2    210
 17 McMonagle, Melissa         8 Eldred                   21.44   5    194
 18 Dahoney, Brooke           12 Webutuck                 21.60   4    183
 19 Startup, Erin              9 Eldred                   22.40   2    134
 -- Reed, Tiffany             11 Eldred                     DNF   6 
 
Girls High Jump CLASS D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMonagle, Melissa         8 Eldred                   1.22m     331
  1 Startup, Erin              9 Eldred                   1.22m     331
  3 Coughlin, Quinn            9 Coleman Catholic         1.17m     284
  3 Dahoney, Brooke           12 Webutuck                 1.17m     284
  3 Steen, Allie              10 Webutuck                 1.17m     284
 -- Reed, Tiffany             11 Eldred                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump CLASS D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Quinn            9 Coleman Catholic         3.89m     283
  2 McMonagle, Melissa         8 Eldred                   3.87m     279
  3 Steen, Allie              10 Webutuck                 3.50m     200
  4 Dahoney, Brooke           12 Webutuck                 3.46m     192
  5 Startup, Erin              9 Eldred                   3.34m     168
  6 Reed, Tiffany             11 Eldred                   2.51m      35
 
Girls Shot Put CLASS D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dahoney, Brooke           12 Webutuck                 6.63m     311
  2 McMonagle, Melissa         8 Eldred                   6.32m     292
  3 Steen, Allie              10 Webutuck                 5.33m     229
  4 Startup, Erin              9 Eldred                   4.92m     203
  5 Coughlin, Quinn            9 Coleman Catholic         4.57m     181
  6 Reed, Tiffany             11 Eldred                   4.22m     160
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eldred                     243        2) Cornwall                  159   
    2) Coleman Catholic           159        4) Webutuck                  149   
    5) Monroe-Woodbury            121.20     6) Newburgh                  120.50
    7) Kingston                    80        8) Warwick Valley             79   
    9) Chapel Field                77       10) Livingston Manor           52   
   11) Pine Bush                   44.20    12) Washingtonville            40.60
   13) Middletown                  31.50    14) Valley Central             21   
   15) Wallkill                    20       16) Monticello                 16   
   17) Minisink Valley              6       18) FD Roosevelt                2   



Number of Elite performances: 63

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Parrelli, Grant (Warwick Valley,NY)
Jones, Taariq (Kingston,NY)
Papazicos, Thomas (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Tmimi, Amin (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Boys Relay (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Boys Relay (Washingtonville,NY)
Boys Relay (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Rooney, Patrick (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Wilborn, Octavious (Middletown,NY)
Combs, Alex (Cornwall Central,NY)
Corrado, Alex (Walkill,NY)
Gamble, Rob (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Hinds, Randy (Kingston,NY)
Wilson, Tim (Washingtonville,NY)
Galazzo, Anthony (Pine Bush,NY)
Uckermark, Todd (Warwick Valley,NY)
Bynum, Jamal (Middletown,NY)
Clarke, Cj (Middletown,NY)
Sears, Collin (Valley Central,NY)
Jones, Darrell (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Forte, Ryan (Pine Bush,NY)
Bryant, Brittany (Cornwall Central,NY)
Hehir, Lauren (Washingtonville,NY)
Fitzgerald, Katie (Warwick Valley,NY)
Reilly, Megan (Warwick Valley,NY)
Zelenoy, Christina (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Flores, Sara (Kingston,NY)
Frontera, Gianna (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Forrester, Kalleigh (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Wallace, Ashley (Cornwall Central,NY)
Rudy, Elena (Cornwall Central,NY)
Girls Relay (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Girls Relay (Kingston,NY)
Girls Relay (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Girls Relay (Washingtonville,NY)
Girls Relay (Cornwall Central,NY)
Girls Relay (Warwick Valley,NY)
Cavalluzzo, Holly (Valley Central,NY)
Decker, Jillian (Cornwall Central,NY)
Connors, Kerry (Washingtonville,NY)
Catalioto, Stephanie (Cornwall Central,NY)
Jebb, Olivia (Cornwall Central,NY)
Pittman, Aaliyah (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Mollahan, Katherine (Cornwall Central,NY)
Rich, Rebecca (Kingston,NY)
Ventarola, Meaghan (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Lujan, Michelle (Cornwall Central,NY)
Goodspeed, Amber (Middletown,NY)
Boylan, Beatrice (Cornwall Central,NY)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-200 22.28p Jones, Tarriq, 12, Kingston
DS STATE- B-200 22.11 Jones, Tarriq, 12, Kingston
DS STATE- B-400 48.76 Jones, Tarriq, 12, Kingston
DS STATE- B-400 49.97 Papazicos, Thomas, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.55 Rooney, Patrick, 11, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.25 Wilborn, Octavious, 12, Middletown
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.33 Combs, Alex, 10, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.59 Parrelli, Grant, 11, Warwick Valley
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.97 Parrelli, Grant, 11, Warwick Valley
DS STATE- B-400H 55.28 Tmimi, Amin, 11, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.55 Boys Relay, , Washingtonville
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.57 Boys Relay, , Newburgh
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.73 Boys Relay, , Newburgh
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.18 Boys Relay, , Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Gamble, Rob, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Corrado, Alex, 12, Wallkill
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Uckermark, Todd, 10, Warwick Valley
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Galazzo, Anthony, 12, Pine Bush
B-TJ 47'2.0 Bynum, Jamal, 11, Middletown
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.25 Clarke, Cj, 11, Middletown
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'3.75 Forte, Ryan, 11, Pine Bush
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.75 Sears, Collin, 12, Valley Central
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'1.75 Jones, Darrell, 10, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-HT 163'3.0 Wilson, Tim, 11, Washingtonville
DS STATE- B-HT 153'10.0 Hinds, Randy, 11, Kingston
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.76 Dibella, Marco, 12, Coleman Catholic
DS STATE- G-200 25.62 Flores, Sara, 11, Kingston
DS STATE- G-200 25.98 Zelenoy, Christina, 11, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.29 Cavalluzzo, Holly, 11, Valley Central
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.41 Decker, Jillian, 9, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.37 Connors, Kerry, 12, Washingtonville
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.73 Frontera, Gianna, 10, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-1500 4:44.74 Reilly, Megan, 8, Warwick Valley
DS STATE- G-1500 4:44.84 Hehir, Lauren, 12, Washingtonville
DS STATE- G-1500 4:48.01 Fitzgerald, Katie, 11, Warwick Valley
G-3000 9:59.52 Frontera, Gianna, 10, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-3000 10:15.85 Reilly, Megan, 8, Warwick Valley
DS STATE- G-3000 10:16.70 Fitzgerald, Katie, 11, Warwick Valley
DS STATE- G-3000 10:21.22 Wallace, Ashley, 9, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-3000 10:33.94 Forrester, Kalleigh, 11, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-100H 15.19 Bryant, Brittany, 12, Cornwall
G-400H 1:02.71 Zelenoy, Christina, 11, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.40 Rudy, Elena, 11, Cornwall
G-ST2K 6:58.08 Goodspeed, Amber, 12, Middletown
G-ST2K 7:12.35 Lujan, Michelle, 11, Cornwall
G-ST2K 7:18.68 Boylan, Beatrice, 9, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-ST2K 7:30.55 Ventarola, Meaghan, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.20 Girls Relay, , Kingston
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.81 Girls Relay, , Newburgh
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.94 Girls Relay, , Newburgh
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.48 Girls Relay, , Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.30 Girls Relay, , Washingtonville
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.42 Girls Relay, , Kingston
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:33.01 Girls Relay, , Warwick Valley
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:34.42 Girls Relay, , Cornwall
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'0.25 Bryant, Brittany, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.25 Jebb, Olivia, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'8.75 Bryant, Brittany, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'6.25 Jebb, Olivia, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-SP 40'3.0 Pittman, Aaliyah, 11, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-SP 37'4.0 Mollahan, Katherine, 11, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-SP 35'4.75 Rich, Rebecca, 12, Kingston
DS STATE- G-DT 120'9.0 Catalioto, Stephanie, 12, Cornwall

Number of Elite performances: 6
Number of DS State performances: 57

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State