Meet Name: NCS Meet of Champs Trials-NC
Meet Date: 2012-05-25
Meet Location: UC Berkeley, CA,CA



Results courtesy of Brad Morisoli



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Licensed to CIF - North Coast Section Champ. Meet.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    NCS/Les Schwab Tires  Meet of Champions                    
                             Presented by Farmers                              
            Edwards Stadium, Berkeley CA  - 5/25/2012 to 5/26/2012             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
         MOC: R 45.64  1996        James Logan                                 
CIF At-Large: @ 47.48                                                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monte Vista  'A'                                      48.86Q  1 
  2 Hercules  'A'                                         48.90Q  3 
  3 Pinole Valley  'A'                                    49.26Q  2 
  4 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                    48.87q  1 
  5 St. Mary's  'A'                                       49.22q  1 
  6 Pittsburg  'A'                                        49.34q  3 
  7 Deer Valley  'A'                                      49.68q  3 
  8 Kennedy-Richmond  'A'                                 49.85q  2 
  9 California  'A'                                       50.01   3 
 10 Clayton Valley  'A'                                   50.16   3 
 11 Casa Grande  'A'                                      50.45   3 
 12 Castro Valley  'A'                                    50.49   2 
 13 San Ramon Valley  'A'                                 50.49   2 
 14 Del Norte  'A'                                        50.77   2 
 15 Novato  'A'                                           50.97   1 
 16 Heritage  'A'                                         51.12   2 
 17 Analy  'A'                                            51.29   3 
 18 Sonoma Valley  'A'                                    51.71   1 
 19 Marin Catholic  'A'                                   52.11   2 
 20 Lick Wilmerding  'A'                                  52.53   2 
 21 Justin-Siena  'A'                                     52.63   1 
 -- Mission San Jose  'A'                                   DNF   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
         MOC: R 41.10  1981        Berkeley                                    
CIF At-Large: @ 41.90                                                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy-Richmond  'A'                                 42.89Q  3 
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                      43.04Q  2 
  3 Amador Valley  'A'                                    43.07Q  1 
  4 Deer Valley  'A'                                      43.17q  1 
  5 Heritage  'A'                                         43.34q  3 
  6 Antioch  'A'                                          43.38q  3 
  7 Terra Linda  'A'                                      43.45q  2 
  8 El Cerrito  'A'                                       43.45q  3 
  9 Rancho Cotate  'A'                                    43.57   3 
 10 Dublin  'A'                                           43.60   2 
 11 Hayward  'A'                                          43.77   1 
 12 Hercules  'A'                                         43.81   2 
 13 Casa Grande  'A'                                      43.84   2 
 14 Alhambra  'A'                                         43.92   1 
 15 Novato  'A'                                           43.96   2 
 16 Tamalpais  'A'                                        43.99   1 
 17 Washington  'A'                                       44.41   1 
 18 Stuart Hall  'A'                                      44.60   3 
 19 Lick Wilmerding  'A'                                  44.66   2 
 20 Petaluma  'A'                                         44.87   3 
 21 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                   45.07   2 
 22 St. Helena  'A'                                       45.09   1 
 -- DeLaSalle  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 -- Berkeley  'A'                                            DQ   3  Zone 3  Violation
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
         MOC: R 4:42.79  1997        Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa                  
CIF At-Large: @ 4:58.86                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Callan, Jennie            11 University-sf          5:07.25Q 
  2 Farnan, Juliet            12 Campolindo             5:07.60Q 
  3 lane, nicole              12 El Molino              5:07.62Q 
  4 Blum, Bridget             12 University-sf          5:08.94Q 
  5 Perrin, Sarah             11 James Logan            5:07.65Q 
  6 Novell, Carina            12 Granada                5:09.15Q 
  7 Moore, Spencer            10 St. Mary's             5:07.70q 
  8 Stuscavage, Kendall       11 College Park           5:09.53q 
  9 peirsol, amber            12 Windsor                5:12.45q 
 10 Girardelli, Kelsey        12 Granada                5:13.07q 
 11 Diaz, Marie               12 Bishop O'Dowd          5:15.59q 
 12 moffett, ashley           11 Casa Grande            5:15.64q 
 13 Nix, Meredith              9 Bishop O'Dowd          5:15.66  
 14 Horning, Alyssa           12 Granada                5:15.71  
 15 Bullick, Teal             10 Justin-Siena           5:15.85  
 16 mendez, julianna          11 Windsor                5:18.15  
 17 Hillman, Claire           12 Redwood                5:18.53  
 18 Tate, Alex                12 Clayton Vall           5:20.61  
 19 Anthony, Nicole           10 Castro Valley          5:20.94  
 20 Smiley, Katharine         11 Monte Vista            5:21.95  
 21 McKeogh, Kaitlin          11 Terra Linda            5:26.23  
 22 Xu, Sonia                 10 Alameda                5:28.18  
 23 Agustin, Amihan           10 James Logan            5:41.60  
 24 O'Hanlon, jessica          9 Petaluma               6:02.27  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
         MOC: R 4:02.40  1974        Rich Kimball, De La Salle                 
CIF At-Large: @ 4:15.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Deuel, Parker             12 San Ramon Valley       4:18.93Q 
  2 Joyce, Thomas             12 Campolindo             4:21.74Q 
  3 Fehrnstrom, Jamie         12 Miramonte              4:19.03Q 
  4 Fuhriman, Trevor          12 Monte Vista            4:22.06Q 
  5 Taylor, Alexi             12 C. Newman              4:19.50Q 
  6 Kane, Sam                 12 Bishop O'Dowd          4:22.27Q 
  7 Calvert, Duncan           12 St. Mary's             4:19.74q 
  8 douglas, ryan             11 Petaluma               4:21.38q 
  9 Clark, Connor             11 University-sf          4:22.67q 
 10 Quigley, Evan             12 Alhambra               4:25.23q 
 11 Carlson, Steven           11 Alameda                4:26.72q 
 12 Rodrigues, Louis          11 St. Joseph             4:26.87q 
 13 Wang, Michael             10 Acalanes               4:27.23  
 14 Kinney, James             10 Marin Academ           4:27.32  
 15 Warfel, Tommy             11 Redwood                4:31.29  
 16 Alexander, Matt           12 American               4:31.31  
 17 Rotman, Aaron             12 Sonoma Acade           4:31.66  
 18 price, zac                10 Windsor                4:31.87  
 19 MacDonald, James          12 Tamalpais              4:32.01  
 20 Frost, Julian             11 Piedmont               4:32.04  
 21 Salk, Grant               12 Granada                4:32.94  
 22 Ryan, Kyle                11 Redwood                4:35.15  
 23 Mariolle, Patrick         11 St. Mary's             4:37.69  
 -- Hutchins, Clayton         11 Drake                       DQ   Interference
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
         MOC: R 13.38  2011        Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's                  
CIF At-Large: @ 14.31                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha            11 Holy Names             @ 14.18Q -1.5  3 
  2 Craft, Taylor             11 Newark Memorial        @ 14.28Q  NWI  1 
  3 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      11 San Leandro              14.54Q -0.6  2 
  4 Jones, Kennedy             9 Castro Valley            15.09q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Kyra             12 Piner                    15.61q -0.6  2 
  6 Smith, Ali                11 McKinleyvill             15.85q -1.5  3 
  7 Kaup, Maya                11 Eureka                   15.90q -1.5  3 
  8 Prior, Alysoun            12 Ygnacio Valley           16.06q -0.6  2 
  9 Priestley, Amanda         12 Dublin                   16.16  -0.6  2 
 10 Newman, Sasha             10 Deer Valley              16.45   NWI  1 
 11 King, Amelia              12 University-sf            16.67   NWI  1 
 12 Wilmoth, Cate             10 Tamalpais                16.70  -0.6  2 
 13 Bowersmith, Kelsea        12 Arroyo                   16.88  -1.5  3 
 14 accurso, courtney         10 Casa Grande              16.95  -1.5  3 
 15 Ze, Torii                 11 Granada                  17.15  -1.5  3 
 16 Schelling, Kayla          12 Redwood Chri             17.16   NWI  1 
 17 Moon, Danielle            10 Dublin                   17.17   NWI  1 
 18 Sandino, Rosemarie        11 Arroyo                   17.29  -0.6  2 
 19 Scott, Dominique          11 Marin Catholic           17.42  -0.6  2 
 20 Muller, Makenzie          11 Foothill                 17.55  -1.5  3 
 21 McCarthy, Rebekah         10 Liberty                  17.79  -0.6  2 
 22 Hart, Amber               12 Middletown               18.04  -1.5  3 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
         MOC: R 13.40  1975        Dedy Cooper, Harry Ells                     
CIF At-Large: @ 14.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walker, Kenneth           12 Kennedy-Richmond       @ 14.13Q -2.2  3 
  2 Traylor, James            11 Berkeley                 14.44Q  0.9  1 
  3 lundquist, adam           12 Casa Grande              14.93Q -3.1  2 
  4 Morris, Marquis           10 DeLaSalle                14.46q  0.9  1 
  5 Stapleton, Tim            12 Northgate                15.05q  0.9  1 
  6 Knight, Zachary           11 Tamalpais                15.39q -2.2  3 
  7 speck, connor             11 Las Lomas                15.40q  0.9  1 
  8 Celeri, Connor            10 Piner                    15.41q -3.1  2 
  9 Davis, Jabari             12 Dublin                   15.55  -2.2  3 
 10 Kutchera, Kevin           12 Granada                  15.56  -3.1  2 
 11 Calvin, Da'Rell           12 Washington               15.57  -2.2  3 
 12 Harrington, Anthony       12 Santa Rosa               15.71   0.9  1 
 13 Hemphill, Jalen           10 Novato                   15.79  -3.1  2 
 14 Moss, Jordan JD           12 Granada                  15.80   0.9  1 
 15 Souza, Blake              12 Newark Memorial          15.87   0.9  1 
 16 Petrovykh, Dmitriy        10 Northgate                16.00  -3.1  2 
 17 Friedman, Dexter          12 Novato                   16.06   0.9  1 
 18 King, Kevin               11 Bishop O'Dowd            16.18  -3.1  2 
 19 Garcia, Zavier            11 James Logan              16.36  -2.2  3 
 20 Norman, Berk              12 Marin Academ             16.47  -2.2  3 
 21 Cheung, Stephen           12 Washington               16.57  -3.1  2 
 22 Ross, Colton              11 Fortuna                  17.42  -2.2  3 
 -- Alvarez, Roberto          12 Cloverdale                  DQ  -2.2  3 
 -- Portillo, Carlos          11 Ft. Bragg                   DQ  -3.1  2 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         MOC: R 53.06  2010        Chizoba Okodogbe, Deer Valley               
CIF At-Large: @ 55.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winn, Chloe               10 Monte Vista              56.92Q  2 
  2 Rondoni, Nina             11 Monte Vista              57.35Q  3 
  3 Hollis, Taylor            12 Newark Memorial          57.60Q  1 
  4 Whyte, Darci              10 Santa Rosa               57.10q  2 
  5 Remer, Lauren             11 Piedmont                 57.36q  3 
  6 Gardins, Karra            12 Moreau Catholic          58.24q  2 
  7 Chalmers, Jackie          11 Montgomery               58.26q  1 
  8 Marshall, Kareemah         - San Lorenzo              58.34q  1 
  9 Deakins, Kera             11 Miramonte                58.74   1 
 10 Carleton, Molly            9 Urban                    58.93   3 
 11 albrecht, mackenzie        9 Sonoma Valley            59.18   2 
 12 Spadarotto, Marina        11 St. Helena               59.50   3 
 13 Onwuemeka, Lourdes         9 Hercules                 59.53   3 
 14 barragan, maria           11 Healdsburg               59.75   2 
 15 Allen, Jordan              9 Marin Catholic           59.90   3 
 16 Eichbaum, Yasmine         11 Marin Academ             60.16   2 
 17 McGrath, Lindsay          11 Antioch                  60.62   1 
 18 Hilburn, Mariama           9 Pinole Valley            60.82   3 
 19 Rowe, Katelynn            11 Del Norte                60.90   2 
 20 Parham, Joi               09 Pittsburg                61.14   1 
 21 Loftus, Kellie            11 Carondelt                61.35   3 
 22 Tolliver, lauren          10 Deer Valley              61.62   1 
 23 Martin, Kirsten           12 Novato                   62.12   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         MOC: R 46.89  1995        Corey Nelson, Rancho Cotate                 
CIF At-Large: @ 48.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Latin, Willie             12 James Logan              48.91Q  1 
  2 Kurtz, Frank              10 Heritage                 49.04Q  3 
  3 Slaton, Josh              11 Amador Valley            49.59Q  2 
  4 Gomes, Tutui              12 St. Helena               49.15q  3 
  5 Nunez, Bryan              12 C. Newman                49.20q  3 
  6 Carter, Christian         11 San Leandro              49.42q  1 
  7 Perez, Adrian             12 Freedom                  49.69q  2 
  8 Farnady, Kyle             12 Granada                  50.30q  1 
  9 Harper, Austin            11 El Cerrito               50.31   2 
 10 Schmidt, Blair            12 Northgate                50.33   3 
 11 kozel, andrew             11 Healdsburg               50.56   3 
 12 Hoffman, Ryan             11 Campolindo               50.64   2 
 13 Walton, Sean              12 Terra Linda              50.72   3 
 14 Aleem, Talat              12 James Logan              50.79   2 
 15 Robinson, Alexis          10 Eureka                   51.07   1 
 16 Gilliam, Christopher      12 Albany                   51.35   1 
 17 Simmonds, Michael         10 Redwood                  51.58   3 
 18 Polk, Herbie              11 M. Carrillo              51.68   1 
 19 Abrams, Andrew            11 St. Mary's               51.83   3 
 20 Jones, Aaron               9 Castro Valley            52.00   2 
 21 Owens, Josh               12 Antioch                  52.22   1 
 22 Hildula, Joe              12 Stuart Hall              52.22   1 
 23 stafford, ben             12 Analy                    52.47   2 
 24 Siragusa, Martin          12 St. Vincent              53.25   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         MOC: R 11.42  1980        Sharon Ware, Berkeley                       
CIF At-Large: @ 11.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Veale, Marie              12 Hercules                 12.02Q  1.2  3 
  2 McMillan, Lilla           12 Tamalpais                12.03Q  1.9  2 
  3 Harvey, Atiya             12 James Logan              12.04Q  3.0  4 
  4 Mitchell, Noria           12 Dublin                   12.29Q  0.8  1 
  5 Herron, Sarah              9 San Ramon Valley         12.32q  3.0  4 
  6 Cantrell, Gabriella       10 Bishop O'Dowd            12.38q  0.8  1 
  7 Walker, Mariah            11 Freedom                  12.43q  1.2  3 
  8 Hamlin, LaShall           11 Deer Valley              12.43q  1.2  3 
  9 Blake, Jasiri             12 Berkeley                 12.46   1.9  2 
 10 Hupke, Kat                11 California               12.52   0.8  1 
 11 Pacini, Daniela           12 Hercules                 12.52   1.2  3 
 12 Pacini, Ariel             10 Hercules                 12.54   3.0  4 
 13 Johnson, Dezirae          12 Piner                    12.65   1.9  2 
 14 Smith, Ali                11 McKinleyvill             12.65   3.0  4 
 15 Mason, Nikoya             12 Pinole Valley            12.74   1.9  2 
 16 Goacher, Jennifer         12 Del Norte                12.79   1.2  3 
 17 Rescalvo, Bianca          11 College Prep             12.90   3.0  4 
 18 Funke, Brittni            12 Novato                   12.92   1.2  3 
 19 Walden, Cicely            10 Rancho Cotate            12.98   1.9  2 
 20 Berry, Sydney             10 Heritage                 12.99   1.9  2 
 21 Whitfield, Teresa          9 Redwood Chri             13.10   3.0  4 
 22 rosen, jessica            10 Analy                    13.11   0.8  1 
 23 Dickerson, Kayla          10 Northgate                13.19   0.8  1 
 24 Holland, Tess             10 Covent                   13.29   3.0  4 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         MOC: R 10.40  1980        Ken Robinson, Berkeley                      
CIF At-Large: @ 10.66                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McBride, Andre            12 San Leandro              10.67Q  0.8  2 
  2 McKinley, Takkarist       11 Kennedy-Richmond         10.80Q  1.0  3 
  3 Johnson, Stephen           9 San Leandro              10.87Q  2.9  1 
  4 Nasir, Adeeb              12 Hayward                  11.15Q -1.6  4 
  5 Speegle, Myles            11 Castro Valley            10.99q  0.8  2 
  6 Simms, Shawn              12 Deer Valley              10.99q  2.9  1 
  7 McGee-Jackson, Kenya      11 Berkeley                 11.08q  2.9  1 
  8 Forman, David             11 Rancho Cotate            11.08q  0.8  2 
  9 Celeri, Connor            10 Piner                    11.12   2.9  1 
 10 Bapuopeleh, Bosco          9 Stuart Hall              11.19   1.0  3 
 11 Pegan, Hugh               10 Ukiah                    11.23   2.9  1 
 12 Taylor, Gevon             11 Lick Wilmerd             11.24   2.9  1 
 13 Jones, Artis              12 Dublin                   11.27   0.8  2 
 14 Marion, Allan             11 DeLaSalle                11.29   1.0  3 
 15 Carrigan, Tyrel            9 Encinal                  11.32   1.0  3 
 16 Richard, Eric             12 Alhambra                 11.33   1.0  3 
 17 Martin, Damion            11 Emery                    11.34   2.9  1 
 18 Lokula, Bennie            10 Livermore                11.41   0.8  2 
 19 Dalton, Kyle              11 Piedmont                 11.42   0.8  2 
 20 Berry, Jermaine           12 San Leandro              11.48  -1.6  4 
 21 Morales, Juwan            10 Rancho Cotate            11.49   0.8  2 
 22 Radich, David             12 Moreau Catholic          11.53   1.0  3 
 23 MacAusland, Ross          12 Drake                    11.54   1.0  3 
 24 Egbujor, Anthony          12 Dublin                   11.55  -1.6  4 
 25 lawson, jujuan             9 Casa Grande              11.57  -1.6  4 
 26 Ramirez, Meleon           11 Pinole Valley            11.57   1.0  3 
 27 Der, Derrick              12 Chinese Chri             11.70   0.8  2 
 28 Lockett, Jamal            11 Pittsburg                11.71  -1.6  4 
 29 Carroll, Paul             12 M. Carrillo              11.73  -1.6  4 
 30 Wollo, Rufus              10 James Logan              11.90  -1.6  4 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         MOC: R 2:08.80  1982        Jessica Spies, Livermore                  
CIF At-Large: @ 2:13.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ricks, Madison            10 California           @ 2:11.33Q  3 
  2 Heiden, Halle             12 Urban                  2:18.08Q  2 
  3 Hernandez-Shaw, Heather   11 Pittsburg              2:20.20Q  1 
  4 Jones, Nijae              11 San Leandro          @ 2:12.98q  3 
  5 barragan, maria           11 Healdsburg             2:15.33q  3 
  6 Ibrahim, Sadia            11 Santa Rosa             2:19.04q  2 
  7 May, Keisha               11 Bishop O'Dowd          2:19.30q  3 
  8 Julien, Aida              10 Head Royce             2:19.33q  2 
  9 Vaculin, Shelby           11 Carondelt              2:19.50   2 
 10 Stuscavage, Kendall       11 College Park           2:20.21   3 
 11 Jenkins, Chloe             9 St. Mary's             2:20.48   1 
 12 Ent, Rebekah              11 Miramonte              2:20.89   1 
 13 Becker, Suzanne           10 Albany                 2:21.45   1 
 14 Doerschlag, Bianca        12 Drake                  2:21.70   3 
 15 Hardy, Jasmine             9 Head Royce             2:21.77   2 
 16 Rice, Kenzie              11 Fortuna                2:24.37   1 
 17 Agustin, Amihan           10 James Logan            2:25.09   3 
 18 Berge, Kelli              11 Acalanes               2:25.10   1 
 19 Eklem, Kaitlyn             9 San Ramon Valley       2:25.66   2 
 20 Thigpen, Brynna           11 M. Carrillo            2:26.56   1 
 21 Brauner, Hallie           12 Tamalpais              2:26.87   1 
 22 Spiegel, Laura            12 Arroyo                 2:27.77   2 
 23 Cooke, Julia               9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:28.74   2 
 24 Kwasny, Madison           11 Tamalpais              2:29.72   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         MOC: R 1:49.36  1995        Aaron Richberg, James Logan               
CIF At-Large: @ 1:53.32                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton III, Eugene      11 Bishop O'Dowd          1:55.15Q  4 
  2 Ratto, Nick               12 St. Joseph             1:55.27Q  3 
  3 Schmierer, Joel           12 Livermore              1:55.48Q  2 
  4 Faulkner, Adler           11 Acalanes               1:55.75Q  1 
  5 Laux, Richard             12 Irvington              1:55.61q  3 
  6 McKinnon, Conner          10 Amador Valley          1:55.64q  4 
  7 Hardy, Brian                 San Ramon Valley       1:56.23q  1 
  8 Kreher, Michael           12 Lick Wilmerd           1:56.87q  3 
  9 DeGroot, Jonathan         12 Bishop O'Dowd          1:57.31   2 
 10 Molineux, Evan            12 DeLaSalle              1:57.79   3 
 11 Wilke, Carl               11 San Ramon Valley       1:57.84   4 
 12 Hay, Dante                10 M. Carrillo            1:58.16   2 
 13 Lopez, Jose               10 Arcata                 1:58.36   1 
 14 Morris, Joey              11 San Rafael             1:58.47   2 
 15 Larsen, Cole              12 Urban                  1:58.60   4 
 16 Timbrell, Joel            11 Alhambra               1:58.78   4 
 16 Alexander, Matt           12 American               1:58.78   1 
 18 Wong, Leland              12 Campolindo             1:59.22   2 
 19 johnston, conor           11 Sonoma Valley          1:59.90   2 
 20 Houtary, Griffin          12 Justin-Siena           1:59.99   3 
 21 Ordonez, Jose             11 San Rafael             2:00.53   3 
 22 Pryor, Justin                Dublin                 2:01.06   3 
 23 Ruth, Trevor              10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:01.09   2 
 24 tose, chris               12 Sonoma Valley          2:01.46   4 
 25 Melandez, Chris              St. Joseph             2:01.50   1 
 26 Holmgren, Trevor          12 San Ramon Valley       2:02.42   2 
 27 Mayer, Cody               10 Liberty                2:03.30   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
         MOC: R 41.23  1997        Natasha Neal(97)/JameshaYoungblood(07), Jame
CIF At-Large: @ 43.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyra             12 Piner                    44.45Q  3 
  2 Edwards, Tori             12 California               44.68Q  1 
  3 McCoy, Lauren             10 Arcata                   45.30Q  2 
  4 Schulz, Carly             10 St. Mary's               45.08q  1 
  5 Jayachandran, Rhea        12 Campolindo               45.33q  3 
  6 Kruger, Sammi             12 San Ramon Valley         45.36q  3 
  7 Hernandiz, Daniella       12 Kennedy-Fremont          45.74q  1 
  8 Brown, Mianni             11 Newark Memorial          45.91q  2 
  9 Walker, Mariah            11 Freedom                  46.04   2 
 10 Mollique, Janeek          11 Pittsburg                46.23   2 
 11 Fletcher, Meghan          10 Amador Valley            46.33   1 
 12 Hollshwandner, Amy        11 Acalanes                 46.80   3 
 13 Nild, Miranda              9 Castro Valley            47.10   1 
 14 McCone, Kennedy           12 Branson                  48.08   1 
 15 accurso, courtney         10 Casa Grande              48.13   2 
 16 Guinn, Jasmine            12 Berkeley                 48.20   1 
 17 Slater, Evelyn            10 St. Mary's               48.72   2 
 18 Gamill, Robin             12 Terra Linda              49.26   1 
 19 Wilmoth, Cate             10 Tamalpais                49.43   3 
 20 Hardy, Jade                9 Head Royce               50.04   2 
 21 Bowersmith, Kelsea        12 Arroyo                   50.25   2 
 22 French, Melissa           10 Sonoma Acade             50.40   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
         MOC: R 36.47  2006        David Klech, California                     
CIF At-Large: @ 38.32                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kutchera, Kevin           12 Granada                @ 38.18Q  3 
  2 Traylor, James            11 Berkeley                 39.61Q  1 
  3 Hamlin, LaValle           11 Deer Valley              40.01Q  2 
  4 Walker, Kenneth           12 Kennedy-Richmond       @ 38.19q  3 
  5 Peters, Sam               11 Amador Valley            40.32q  2 
  6 lundquist, adam           12 Casa Grande              40.34q  1 
  7 Tyler, Colton             11 Monte Vista              40.44q  1 
  8 Knight, Zachary           11 Tamalpais                40.52q  1 
  9 Calvin, Da'Rell           12 Washington               40.54   1 
 10 maggioncalda, greg        11 Sonoma Valley            40.91   2 
 11 Butterfield, Hiroki       12 College Park             40.94   2 
 12 Webb, Chris               12 Hayward                  41.37   2 
 13 Portillo, Carlos          11 Ft. Bragg                41.37   1 
 14 Matossian, Armand         12 C. Newman                41.43   2 
 15 Hemphill, Jalen           10 Novato                   41.53   2 
 16 Morris, Marquis           10 DeLaSalle                41.53   3 
 17 Adams, Stuart             12 Albany                   41.79   1 
 18 Kinnee, Grant             12 California               41.86   3 
 19 Chen, Bendon              12 Alameda                  42.12   1 
 20 Netherda, Alex             9 M. Carrillo              42.18   3 
 21 Reid, Che                 12 C. Newman                42.39   3 
 22 Godfrey, Liam             10 St. Mary's               43.03   3 
 23 Bouamalay, Dryden         12 College Prep             43.40   3 
 24 Montanez, Victor          10 Middletown               44.15   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         MOC: R 23.60  2009        Ashton Purvis, St. Elizabet                 
CIF At-Large: @ 24.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McMillan, Lilla           12 Tamalpais                24.71Q -1.1  3 
  2 Cantrell, Gabriella       10 Bishop O'Dowd            25.17Q -0.5  1 
  3 Veale, Marie              12 Hercules                 25.20Q -2.2  2 
  4 Mitchell, Noria           12 Dublin                   25.47q -0.5  1 
  5 Herron, Sarah              9 San Ramon Valley         25.61q -1.1  3 
  6 Hupke, Kat                11 California               25.63q -0.5  1 
  7 Johnson, Dezirae          12 Piner                    25.78q -0.5  1 
  8 Hamlin, LaShall           11 Deer Valley              25.84q -1.1  3 
  9 Blake, Jasiri             12 Berkeley                 25.85  -2.2  2 
 10 Huey, Jasmine             11 Pittsburg                26.26  -0.5  1 
 11 Rasmussen, Jessica        11 Tamalpais                26.26  -2.2  2 
 12 Pacini, Daniela           12 Hercules                 26.30  -2.2  2 
 13 Goacher, Jennifer         12 Del Norte                26.32  -1.1  3 
 14 Hilburn, Mariama           9 Pinole Valley            26.43  -2.2  2 
 15 Hollis, Taylor            12 Newark Memorial          26.70  -1.1  3 
 16 Wilson, Kai               12 College Prep             26.88  -2.2  2 
 17 Moser, Kailey             12 Heritage                 26.88  -2.2  2 
 18 Chalmers, Jackie          11 Montgomery               27.09  -1.1  3 
 19 Rescalvo, Bianca          11 College Prep             27.23  -2.2  2 
 20 Smith, Ali                11 McKinleyvill             27.29  -0.5  1 
 21 Forrester, Jessica        10 Clayton Vall             27.29  -0.5  1 
 22 Eichbaum, Yasmine         11 Marin Academ             27.87  -1.1  3 
 23 Pacini, Ariel             10 Hercules                 28.34  -0.5  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         MOC: R 20.92  2007        Jahvid Best, Salesian                       
CIF At-Large: @ 21.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fortenko, Daniel          12 Terra Linda              21.91Q  1.7  3 
  2 McBride, Andre            12 San Leandro              21.99Q  0.3  1 
  3 Kurtz, Frank              10 Heritage                 22.67Q -0.5  2 
  4 McKinley, Takkarist       11 Kennedy-Richmond         22.16q  1.7  3 
  5 Forman, David             11 Rancho Cotate            22.26q  0.3  1 
  6 Perez, Adrian             12 Freedom                  22.61q  1.7  3 
  7 Burks, Isaiah             12 Hercules                 22.67q  1.7  3 
  8 Latin, Willie             12 James Logan              22.71q  0.3  1 
  9 Pegan, Hugh               10 Ukiah                    22.74   0.3  1 
 10 Nasir, Adeeb              12 Hayward                  22.85  -0.5  2 
 11 lawson, jujuan             9 Casa Grande              22.98   0.3  1 
 12 Bapuopeleh, Bosco          9 Stuart Hall              23.02  -0.5  2 
 13 Mensendiek, Erik          10 Monte Vista              23.03   1.7  3 
 14 McGee-Jackson, Kenyatta   11 Berkeley                 23.03  -0.5  2 
 15 Walton, Michael           12 Acalanes                 23.07   0.3  1 
 16 Smith, Caleb              12 Dougherty Vlly           23.21   1.7  3 
 17 MacAusland, Ross          12 Drake                    23.25  -0.5  2 
 18 Egbujor, Anthony          12 Dublin                   23.26   0.3  1 
 19 Cooperband, Zachary       11 Redwood                  23.50   1.7  3 
 20 Wollo, Rufus              10 James Logan              23.65  -0.5  2 
 21 Taylor, Gevon             11 Lick Wilmerd             23.68  -0.5  2 
 22 Robinson, Alexis          10 Eureka                   23.70  -0.5  2 
 23 Grant, Anthony            12 Valley Chris             23.76   1.7  3 
 -- Langley, Isaiah            9 Foothill                   DNF   0.3  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
         MOC: R 3:43.39  1996        , James Logan                             
CIF At-Large: @ 3:51.77                                                        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miramonte  'A'                                      3:56.62Q  1 
  2 Hercules  'A'                                       3:57.61Q  2 
  3 Monte Vista  'A'                                    3:57.93Q  3 
  4 St. Mary's  'A'                                     3:58.33q  2 
  5 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  3:58.82q  2 
  6 Deer Valley  'A'                                    4:00.89q  1 
  7 Campolindo  'A'                                     4:01.63q  3 
  8 Castro Valley  'A'                                  4:04.57q  3 
  9 American  'A'                                       4:04.78   2 
 10 Acalanes  'A'                                       4:05.38   1 
 11 Carondelet  'A'                                     4:05.59   2 
 12 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 4:07.49   1 
 13 San Lorenzo  'A'                                    4:07.62   1 
 14 Pittsburg  'A'                                      4:08.56   3 
 15 Urban  'A'                                          4:08.74   2 
 16 Arcata  'A'                                         4:09.06   2 
 17 Casa Grande  'A'                                    4:09.73   3 
 18 Del Norte  'A'                                      4:10.55   3 
 19 Tamalpais  'A'                                      4:11.31   1 
 20 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              4:11.39   3 
 21 Marin Catholic  'A'                                 4:11.72   1 
 22 Lick Wilmerding  'A'                                4:13.57   2 
 23 Head Royce  'A'                                     4:17.44   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
         MOC: R 3:11.70  1981        , Berkeley                                
CIF At-Large: @ 3:18.44                                                        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:19.25Q  4 
  2 James Logan  'A'                                    3:20.31Q  2 
  3 Amador Valley  'A'                                  3:20.75Q  3 
  4 Deer Valley  'A'                                    3:22.76Q  1 
  5 DeLaSalle  'A'                                      3:21.96q  2 
  6 Granada  'A'                                        3:22.48q  3 
  7 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 3:23.30q  1 
  8 Heritage  'A'                                       3:23.38q  3 
  9 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               3:24.01   1 
 10 Hercules  'A'                                       3:24.62   4 
 11 Antioch  'A'                                        3:24.85   4 
 12 Monte Vista  'A'                                    3:25.67   2 
 13 Urban  'A'                                          3:28.88   4 
 14 St. Mary's  'A'                                     3:29.20   4 
 15 Tamalpais  'A'                                      3:29.53   2 
 16 Arcata  'A'                                         3:31.99   2 
 17 Stuart Hall  'A'                                    3:32.04   2 
 18 Albany  'A'                                         3:32.48   3 
 19 Washington  'A'                                     3:33.26   1 
 20 Lick Wilmerding  'A'                                3:33.40   1 
 21 Analy  'A'                                          3:34.53   4 
 22 San Rafael  'A'                                     3:36.10   3 
 23 Casa Grande  'A'                                    3:36.75   3 
 24 Novato  'A'                                         3:47.04   4 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================
         MOC: R  5-11  2005        VanZeeland(81)/ Wiley(05), Acalanes/ Sonoma 
CIF At-Large: @  5-05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bertsch, Morgan           10 Santa Rosa             5-05.00@ 
  2 Reichenbach, Rachel       10 Foothill               5-04.00  
  3 Swanson, Hadley           11 Campolindo             5-03.00  
  3 Millington, Zoey          10 Heritage               5-03.00  
  5 Mork, Kirsten             10 Granada               J5-03.00  
  6 McDonald, Devon           12 Miramonte             J5-03.00  
  7 Roberts, Paige            12 San Rafael             5-02.00  
  8 Hebert, Lillianna          9 California            J5-02.00  
  9 Martin, Kirsten           12 Novato                J5-02.00  
 10 Galliani, Gigi            12 Marin Catholic         5-00.00  
 11 Martin, Devron            10 Marin Academ          J5-00.00  
 11 Bruder, Kylee             12 Del Norte             J5-00.00  
 13 smith, dominique          10 Las Lomas              4-10.00  
 13 Hoeber, Chloe             10 University-sf          4-10.00  
 15 McCay, Marissa            12 Eureka                J4-10.00  
 15 VonArx, Alegra            10 Santa Rosa            J4-10.00  
 17 Swamy, Shanelle           10 American              J4-10.00  
 18 Minter, Devin             10 Washington             4-08.00  
 18 King, Amelia              12 University-sf          4-08.00  
 20 Campbell, Zoie             9 St. Mary's            J4-08.00  
 -- Bermudez, Janah           11 St. Mary's                  NH  
 -- Harris, Desiree           10 St. Joseph                  NH  
 -- Oller, Ally               12 St. Joseph                  NH  
 -- Bowersmith, Kelsea        12 Arroyo                      NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         MOC: R 42-08  2007        KeNyia Richardson, Holy Names               
CIF At-Large: @ 38-07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha            11 Holy Names            42-03.25@ +0.0 
  2 Craft, Taylor             11 Newark Memorial       37-01.50   1.1 
  3 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      11 San Leandro           37-01.00  -0.6 
  4 Rodriguez, Jasmine        11 Holy Names            36-11.75   0.2 
  5 Jones, Kennedy             9 Castro Valley         36-08.75   0.7 
  6 Reichenbach, Rachel       10 Foothill              36-04.75  +0.0 
  7 McCay, Marissa            12 Eureka                36-01.50   1.0 
  8 Bacchus, Alexandra        11 Redwood               35-11.00   0.3 
  9 Jayachandran, Rhea        12 Campolindo            35-04.00   1.8 
 10 Rasmussen, Jessica        11 Tamalpais             34-11.50   0.8 
 11 Sheppard, Laurel          11 M. Carrillo           34-07.25   0.2 
 12 Call, Rachel              12 Monte Vista           34-03.25  -0.6 
 13 Holt, Sara                10 Clayton Vall          34-02.00  +0.0 
 14 mcintyre, allison         11 Analy                 34-01.25   1.1 
 15 Hendrickson, Lindsay      10 Redwood               33-11.50  +0.0 
 16 Simmons, Myiesha          11 Dublin                33-05.50  -1.9 
 17 Chenault, Christina        9 Carondelt             33-04.00  -0.4 
 18 Ze, Torii                 11 Granada               32-11.00  +0.0 
 19 Turner, Mariah            11 James Logan           32-06.00  -0.3 
 20 king, eva                 10 Casa Grande           32-02.00   0.7 
 21 brook, devon              12 Windsor               32-01.50   0.2 
 22 Fraenkel, Julia           10 College Prep          31-11.50  -1.6 
 23 Hardy, Jade                9 Head Royce            31-06.00  -1.6 
 24 Martin, Devron            10 Marin Academ          31-02.25  +0.0 
 
Event 26  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
         MOC: R 165-05  2002        Kamalya Warren, St. Mary's                 
CIF At-Large: @ 135-11                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adesida, Praise           12 Alhambra                141-00@ 
  2 Durand, Kathleen          11 M. Carrillo             132-01  
  3 Park, Tara                11 Amador Valley           117-01  
  4 Acton, Monica             12 Amador Valley           114-07  
  5 Doylemason, Rose          12 Foothill               J114-07  
  6 Ecker, Jazzmine           11 Hayward                 114-01  
  7 Macy, Margaret            12 Campolindo              111-05  
  8 Maynard, Alexis           12 Bishop O'Dowd           107-06  
  9 Milone, Allyson           10 Ukiah                   104-08  
 10 Powell, Janise            10 James Logan             104-00  
 11 Stein, Kaitlin            12 Montgomery              103-01  
 12 scranton, allison          9 Petaluma                103-00  
 13 Gray, Aubrea              11 Santa Rosa              102-03  
 14 Funaki, Milika            12 Hayward                 100-09  
 15 Masten, Pricilla          11 Hoopa Valley             98-08  
 16 Bauer, Siobhan            12 Albany                   97-09  
 17 Butler, Cassie            10 Las Lomas                97-07  
 18 purter, nicole            11 Windsor                  97-06  
 19 Waters, Katie             12 Lick Wilmerd             96-08  
 20 Jarjoura, Rose            11 Novato                   93-06  
 21 Agenbroad, Kim            12 Willits                  86-08  
 -- Regan, Kaitlyn            12 Carondelt                 FOUL  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
         MOC: R 17-00  1987        Brent Burns, Acalanes                       
CIF At-Large: @ 15-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Colin             12 San Ramon Valley      15-00.00  
  2 Julyk, Noah               12 Las Lomas            J15-00.00  
  3 Tuckness, Kevin           12 San Ramon Valley      14-00.00  
  4 Del Valle, Andres         12 Campolindo            13-06.00  
  5 Kiles, August             10 Tamalpais            J13-06.00  
  6 Bowman, Anthony           12 Heritage             J13-06.00  
  6 O'Hollaren, Kyle          11 Washington           J13-06.00  
  8 kotval, andy              12 Windsor              J13-06.00  
  9 Delonzor, Dylan           12 Dougherty Vlly        13-00.00  
  9 Evens, Tyler              12 Granada               13-00.00  
  9 Hubby, Trevor             12 Newark Memorial       13-00.00  
  9 Halili, Anjo              11 Monte Vista           13-00.00  
  9 Kim, Andy                 12 Amador Valley         13-00.00  
 14 Morales, Jesus            12 Liberty              J13-00.00  
 15 Durrand, Jonathan         12 M. Carrillo          J13-00.00  
 16 Roullier, Mark            12 San Ramon Valley     J13-00.00  
 17 Ross, Colton              11 Fortuna               12-06.00  
 17 Win, Kyaw                 12 Mission San Jose      12-06.00  
 19 Reist, Jake               10 Washington           J12-06.00  
 20 Sheridan, Liam            12 Washington            12-00.00  
 20 kotval, alex              11 Windsor               12-00.00  
 -- Richards, Jacob           11 Ft. Bragg                   NH  
 -- Sasso, Joe                12 Willits                     NH  
 -- Mack, Donald              10 Ft. Bragg                   NH  
 -- neely, hunter             11 Analy                       NH  
 -- Wentworth, Marshall          Piedmont                    NH  
 -- Cunningham, Patrick       12 Santa Rosa                  NH  
 -- Lee, Kyle                 10 Moreau Catholic             NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         MOC: R 50-02  2005        Nkosinza Balumbu, James Logan               
CIF At-Large: @ 46-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Prothro, Jeffery          11 James Logan           47-10.75   2.2 
  2 Wethington, Karsten       10 James Logan           47-00.50@  0.7 
  3 Jenkins, Josh             12 DeLaSalle             45-09.75   0.7 
  4 Champion, Jack            12 Washington            45-07.50  -2.0 
  5 Piterman, Nikka              Piedmont              45-03.00  -0.6 
  6 Baysinger, Deondre        12 Novato                45-00.00   3.6 
  7 Butler, Leith             12 Ft. Bragg             44-07.25   0.8 
  8 Webster, Nsimba           10 Deer Valley           44-01.50  -0.4 
  9 Scypion, Ren              12 Tamalpais             43-07.75   1.1 
 10 Mitchell, Jake            11 Castro Valley         43-06.75   2.2 
 11 Rolleri, Kyle             12 Monte Vista           42-09.75   0.4 
 12 West, Nick                11 Liberty               42-07.50  -3.8 
 13 Cook, Sean                12 Redwood Chri          42-06.25   2.0 
 14 Glowatch, Brent           12 Miramonte             42-04.00  -0.5 
 15 Vargas, Arnulfo           11 Kelseyville           42-03.50   4.0 
 16 Kasten, Andre             10 Livermore             41-09.50   3.8 
 17 Wong, Nick                10 Alameda               41-04.00   4.6 
 18 Copeman, Randy            12 Amador Valley         41-02.00  -1.8 
 19 williams, taylor          12 Analy                 40-10.75   0.5 
 20 Hicks, Pierre             11 Redwood               40-07.50   0.2 
 21 Garcia, Christian         12 St. Mary's            40-00.00   1.5 
 22 Pegan, Hugh               10 Ukiah                 39-09.75   1.0 
 -- Garcia, Dontae            11 M. Carrillo               FOUL       
 -- poarch, brycen            11 Casa Grande               FOUL       
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
         MOC: R 63-05  1981        Dennis DeSoto, Santa Rosa                   
CIF At-Large: @ 55-01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esparza, Matthew          11 Amador Valley         58-00.00@ 
  2 Brassil, T.J.             12 DeLaSalle             55-09.00@ 
  3 Hooper, Austin            11 DeLaSalle             53-04.50  
  4 Nagle, Nolan              11 C. Newman             49-03.00  
  5 Kristofors, Nick          12 San Marin             48-03.00  
  6 Soto, Carlos              11 Rancho Cotate        J48-03.00  
  7 Sanchez, Jeremy           12 Irvington             47-10.00  
  8 DeSoto, Nick              12 Rancho Cotate         47-09.00  
  9 Lim, Brandon              10 Monte Vista           46-07.00  
 10 Brooks Brown, JaVonte     12 Pittsburg             46-06.00  
 11 Gagliano, Stanley         12 McKinleyvill          46-01.50  
 12 Bizzack, Alex             12 Monte Vista           45-08.50  
 13 Baca, Jacob               12 Newark Memorial       45-00.00  
 14 Roland, Vincent           10 Salesian              44-11.50  
 15 Dellia, Nick              12 Middletown            44-11.00  
 16 Brown, Issac              12 Ukiah                 44-06.00  
 17 Leapaga, Jesse            12 James Logan           43-08.00  
 18 Ribera, Zach              12 Alameda               41-09.00  
 19 Wong, Devin               11 Fremont Chri         J41-09.00  
 20 Geleico, Ivann            11 James Logan           41-07.00  
 21 Nathaniel, Antoine        12 California S          41-06.00  
 22 Viveiros, Anthony         12 Castro Valley         40-02.00  
 23 Equinto, Addison          12 Ukiah                 39-04.00  
 -- Baxter, Josh              12 Heritage                  FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
         MOC: R 9:56.42  2007        Campolindo                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dougherty Valley  'A'                               9:46.59R 
  2 California  'A'                                     9:54.58R 
  3 Granada  'A'                                       10:01.56  
  4 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                 10:08.97  
  5 Heritage  'A'                                      10:11.18  
  6 Foothill  'A'                                      10:11.96  
  7 Arcata  'A'                                        10:14.43  
  8 Northgate  'A'                                     10:19.82  
  9 College Park  'A'                                  10:22.98  
 10 Campolindo  'A'                                    10:33.06  
 11 St. Mary's  'A'                                    10:46.08  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
         MOC: R 8:04.84  2007        San Ramon Valley                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northgate  'A'                                      8:22.85  
  2 College Park  'A'                                   8:24.56  
  3 Santa Rosa  'A'                                     8:30.77  
  4 Dougherty Valley  'A'                               8:31.52  
  5 Sonoma Academy  'A'                                 8:33.85  
  6 Hercules  'A'                                       8:34.84  
  7 Campolindo  'A'                                     8:35.33  
  8 Heritage  'A'                                       8:37.06  
  9 Granada  'A'                                        8:38.47  
 10 California  'A'                                     8:39.21  
 11 James Logan  'A'                                    8:40.01  
 12 Hayward  'A'                                        8:40.85  
 13 Mission San Jose  'A'                               8:48.89  
 14 Berkeley  'A'                                       8:54.21  
 15 Foothill  'A'                                       8:58.56  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Names                  14        2) Foothill                   11   
    3) Amador Valley               10        3) Santa Rosa                 10   
    3) Alhambra                    10        6) Newark Memorial             8   
    6) Maria Carrillo               8        8) San Leandro                 6   
    9) Heritage                     5        9) Campolindo                  5   
   11) Castro Valley                2       11) Granada                     2   
   13) Miramonte                    1       13) Hayward                     1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DeLaSalle                   20        2) James Logan                18   
    3) San Ramon Valley            16        4) Amador Valley              10   
    5) Las Lomas                    8        6) Washington                  4.50
    7) Cardinal Newman              4        7) Campolindo                  4   
    9) Tamalpais                    2        9) San Marin                   2   
    9) Piedmont                     2       12) Rancho Cotate               1   
   12) Novato                       1       14) Heritage                    0.50


Number of Elite performances: 410

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
McBride, Andre (San Leandro,CA)
Simms, Shawn (Deer Valley,CA)
Forman, David (Rancho Cotate,CA)
Speegle, Myles (Castro Valley,CA)
Nasir, Adeeb (Hayward,CA)
Johnson, Stephen (San Leandro,CA)
Richard, Eric (Alhambra,CA)
Jones, Artis (Dublin,CA)
Pegan, Hugh (Ukiah,CA)
Marion, Allan (De La Salle,CA)
Bapuopeleh, Bosco (Stuart Hall,CA)
Taylor, Gevon (Lick Wilmerding,CA)
Martin, Damion (Emery,CA)
Carrigan, Tyrel (Encinal,CA)
Celeri, Connor (Piner,CA)
Mcgee-Jackson, Kenya (Berkeley,CA)
Mckinly, Takkarist (Kennedy (R) -NC,CA)
Lundquist, Adam (Casa Grande,CA)
Kutchera, Kevin (Granada,CA)
Morris, Marquis (De La Salle,CA)
King, Kevin (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Davis, Jabari (Dublin,CA)
Speck, Connor (Las Lomas,CA)
Stapleton, Tim (Northgate,CA)
Walker, Kenneth (Kennedy (R) -NC,CA)
Souza, Blake (Newark Memorial,CA)
Traylor, James (Berkeley,CA)
Harrington, Anthony (Santa Rosa,CA)
Garcia, Zavier (James Logan,CA)
Petrovykh, Dmitriy (Northgate,CA)
Friedman, Dexter (Novato,CA)
Hemphill, Jalen (Novato,CA)
Moss, Jordan Jd (Granada,CA)
Knight, Zachary (Tamalpais,CA)
Calvin, Da'Rell (Fremont Washington,CA)
Deuel, Parker (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Joyce, Thomas (Campolindo,CA)
Fehrnstrom, Jamie (Miramonte,CA)
Douglas, Ryan (Analy,CA)
Taylor, Alexi (Cardinal Newman,CA)
Quigley, Evan (Alhambra,CA)
Warfel, Tommy (Redwood -NC,CA)
Calvert, Duncan (St. Mary's College,CA)
Clark, Connor (San Francisco University,CA)
Alexander, Matt (American,CA)
Kane, Sam (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Carlson, Steven (Alameda,CA)
Frost, Julian (Piedmont,CA)
Wang, Michael (Acalanes,CA)
Macdonald, James (Tamalpais,CA)
Price, Zach (Windsor,CA)
Rotman, Aaron (Sonoma Academy,CA)
Fuhriman, Trevor (Monte Vista,CA)
Salk, Grant (Granada,CA)
Kinney, James (Marin Academy,CA)
Rodrigues, Louis (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Kurtz, Frank (Heritage,CA)
Perez, Adrian (Freedom,CA)
Latin, Willie (James Logan,CA)
Burks, Isaiah (Hercules,CA)
Fortenko, Daniel (Terra Linda,CA)
Lawson, Jujuan (Casa Grande,CA)
Butterfield, Hiroki (College Park,CA)
Maggioncalda, Greg (Sonoma Academy,CA)
Webb, Chris (Hayward,CA)
Tyler, Colton (Monte Vista,CA)
Hamlin, Lavalle (Deer Valley,CA)
Peters, Sam (Amador Valley,CA)
Kinnee, Grant (California,CA)
Adams, Stuart (Albany,CA)
Matossian, Armand (Cardinal Newman,CA)
Portillo, Carlos (Fort Bragg,CA)
Kozel, Andrew (Healdsburg,CA)
Nunez, Bryan (Cardinal Newman,CA)
Slaton, Josh (Amador Valley,CA)
Carter, Christian (San Leandro,CA)
Farnady, Kyle (Granada,CA)
Robinson, Alexis (Eureka,CA)
Gomes, Tutui (St. Helena,CA)
Harper, Austin (El Cerrito,CA)
Aleem, Talat (James Logan,CA)
Polk, Herbie (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Walton, Sean (Terra Linda,CA)
Abrams, Andrew (St. Mary's College,CA)
Simmonds, Michael (Redwood -NC,CA)
Hoffman, Ryan (Campolindo,CA)
Schmidt, Blair (Northgate,CA)
Gilliam, Christopher (Albany,CA)
Boys Relay (San Leandro,CA)
Boys Relay (Amador Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Alhambra,CA)
Boys Relay (Deer Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (El Cerrito,CA)
Boys Relay (Petaluma,CA)
Boys Relay (Heritage,CA)
Boys Relay (Antioch,CA)
Boys Relay (Fremont Washington,CA)
Boys Relay (Novato,CA)
Boys Relay (Terra Linda,CA)
Boys Relay (Tamalpais,CA)
Boys Relay (Kennedy (R) -NC,CA)
Boys Relay (Dublin,CA)
Boys Relay (Hayward,CA)
Boys Relay (Rancho Cotate,CA)
Boys Relay (Hercules,CA)
Boys Relay (Casa Grande,CA)
Boys Relay (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Boys Relay (Lick Wilmerding,CA)
Boys Relay (Stuart Hall,CA)
Boys Relay (St. Helena,CA)
Boys Relay (De La Salle,CA)
Boys Relay (James Logan,CA)
Boys Relay (Granada,CA)
Boys Relay (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Monte Vista,CA)
Boys Relay (San Rafael,CA)
Boys Relay (Albany,CA)
Boys Relay (St. Mary's,CA)
Boys Relay (Urban School,CA)
Boys Relay (Arcata,CA)
Boys Relay (Analy,CA)
Boys Relay (College Park,CA)
Boys Relay (Northgate,CA)
Holmgren, Trevor (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Faulkner, Adler (Acalanes,CA)
Wong, Leland (Campolindo,CA)
Molineux, Evan (De La Salle,CA)
Hardy, Brian (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Wilke, Carl (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Larsen, Cole (Urban School,CA)
Mckinnon, Conner (Amador Valley,CA)
Schmierer, Joel (Livermore,CA)
Hay, Dante (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Ratto, Nick (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
DeGroot, Jonathan (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Hamilton, Eugene (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Ruth, Trevor (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Morris, Joey (San Rafael,CA)
Laux, Richard (Irington,CA)
Kreher, Michael (Lick Wilmerding,CA)
Houtary, Griffin (Justin-Siena,CA)
Pryor, Justin (Dublin,CA)
Ordonez, Jose (San Rafael,CA)
Timbrell, Joel (Alhambra,CA)
Lopez, Jose (Arcata,CA)
Melandez, Chris (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Johnston, Conor (Sonoma Valley,CA)
Tose, Chris (Sonoma Academy,CA)
Barber, Colin (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Julyk, Noah (Las Lomas,CA)
Delonzor, Dylan (Dougherty Valley,CA)
Kiles, August (Tamalpais,CA)
Tuckness, Kevin (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Evens, Tyler (Granada,CA)
Morales, Jesus (Liberty -NC,CA)
Bowman, Anthony (Heritage,CA)
Del Valle, Andres (Campolindo,CA)
Halili, Anjo (Monte Vista,CA)
Kim, Andy (Amador Valley,CA)
Roullier, Mark (San Ramon Valley,CA)
O'Hollaren, Kyle (Fremont Washington,CA)
Durrand, Jonathan (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Hubby, Trevor (Newark Memorial,CA)
Kotval, Andy (Windsor,CA)
Brassil, T.J. (De La Salle,CA)
Esparza, Matthew (Amador Valley,CA)
Hooper, Austin (De La Salle,CA)
Nagle, Nolan (Cardinal Newman,CA)
Kristofors, Nick (San Marin,CA)
Soto, Carlos (Rancho Cotate,CA)
Jenkins, Josh (De La Salle,CA)
Champion, Jack (Fremont Washington,CA)
Piterman, Nikka (Piedmont,CA)
Butler, Leith (Fort Bragg,CA)
Rolleri, Kyle (Monte Vista,CA)
Cook, Sean (Redwood Christian,CA)
Prothro, Jeffrey (James Logan,CA)
Wethington, Karsten (James Logan,CA)
Webster, Nsimba (Deer Valley,CA)
Baysinger, Deondre (Novato,CA)
Mitchell, Jake (Castro Valley,CA)
Scypion, Ren (Tamalpais,CA)
West, Nick (Liberty -NC,CA)
Glowatch, Brent (Miramonte,CA)
Vargas, Arnulfo (Kelseyville,CA)
McMillan, Lilla (Tamalpais,CA)
Blake, Jasiri (Berkeley,CA)
Johnson, Dezirae (Piner,CA)
Harvey, Atiya (James Logan,CA)
Mitchell, Noria (Dublin,CA)
Hupke, Kat (California,CA)
Cantrell, Gabriella (San Leandro,CA)
Veale, Mariee (Hercules,CA)
Pacini, Daniela (Hercules,CA)
Herron, Sarah (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Walker, Mariah (Freedom,CA)
Pacini, Ariel (Hercules,CA)
Smith, Ali (McKinleyville,CA)
Hamlin, Lashall (Deer Valley,CA)
Mason, Nikoya (Pinole Valley,CA)
Funke, Brittni (Novato,CA)
Goacher, Jennifer (Del Norte,CA)
Rescalvo, Bianca (College Preparatory,CA)
Wallace, Sasha (Castro Valley,CA)
Johnson, Kyra (Piner,CA)
Craft, Taylor (Newark Memorial,CA)
Ze, Tori (Granada,CA)
Jones, Kennedy (Castro Valley,CA)
Smyers-Jones, Kourtni (San Leandro,CA)
Bowersmith, Kelsea (Arroyo,CA)
Kaup, Maya (Eureka,CA)
Prior, Alysoun (Ygnacio Valley,CA)
King, Amelia (San Francisco University,CA)
Priestley, Amanda (Dublin,CA)
Newman, Sasha (Deer Valley,CA)
Wilmoth, Cate (Tamalpais,CA)
Moon, Danielle (Dublin,CA)
Accurso, Courtney (Casa Grande,CA)
Sandino, Rosemarie (Arroyo,CA)
Schelling, Kayla (Redwood Christian,CA)
Novell, Carina (Granada,CA)
Peirsol, Amber (Windsor,CA)
Moffett, Ashley (Casa Grande,CA)
Lane, Nicole (El Molino,CA)
Stuscavage, Kendall (College Park,CA)
Moore, Spencer (St. Mary's College,CA)
Blum, Bridget (San Francisco University,CA)
Girardelli, Kelsey (Granada,CA)
Farnan, Juliet (Campolindo,CA)
Perrin, Sarah (James Logan,CA)
Anthony, Nicole (Castro Valley,CA)
Diaz, Marie (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Nix, Meredith (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Bullick, Teal (Justin-Siena,CA)
Xu, Sonia (Alameda,CA)
Hillman, Claire (Redwood -NC,CA)
Mckeogh, Kaitlin (Terra Linda,CA)
Mendez, Julianna (Windsor,CA)
Horning, Alyssa (Granada,CA)
Smiley, Katharine (Monte Vista,CA)
Tate, Alex (Clayton Valley,CA)
Callan, Jennie (San Francisco University,CA)
Rasmussen, Jessica (Tamalpais,CA)
Huey, Jasmine (Pittsburg,CA)
Hilburn, Marianna (Deer Valley,CA)
Edwards, Tori (California,CA)
Hollshwandner, Amy (Acalanes,CA)
Kruger, Sammi (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Mccoy, Lauren (Arcata,CA)
Brown, Mianni (Newark Memorial,CA)
Schulz, Carly (St. Mary's College,CA)
Mollique, Janeek (Pittsburg,CA)
Jayachandran, Rhea (Campolindo,CA)
Fletcher, Meghan (Amador Valley,CA)
Nild, Miranda (Castro Valley,CA)
Hernandiz, Daniella (Kennedy (F) -NC,CA)
Hollis, Taylor (Newark Memorial,CA)
Mcgrath, Lindsay (Antioch,CA)
Rondoni, Nina (Monte Vista,CA)
Winn, Chloe (Monte Vista,CA)
Whyte, Darci (Santa Rosa,CA)
Barragan, Maria (Healdsburg,CA)
Chalmers, Jackie (Montgomery,CA)
Gardins, Karra (Moreau Catholic,CA)
Reamer, Lauren (Piedmont,CA)
Deakins, Kera (Miramonte,CA)
Marshall, Kareemah (San Lorenzo,CA)
Carleton, Molly (Urban School,CA)
Allen, Jordan (Marin Catholic,CA)
Spadarotto, Marina (St. Helena,CA)
Eichbaum, Yasmine (Marin Academy,CA)
Albrecht, Mackenzie (Sonoma Academy,CA)
Onwuemeka, Lourdes (Hercules,CA)
Girls Relay (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Girls Relay (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Deer Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Hercules,CA)
Girls Relay (Castro Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (California,CA)
Girls Relay (Casa Grande,CA)
Girls Relay (Pinole Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Clayton Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Monte Vista,CA)
Girls Relay (St. Mary's College,CA)
Girls Relay (Kennedy (R) -NC,CA)
Girls Relay (Pittsburg,CA)
Girls Relay (Del Norte,CA)
Girls Relay (Heritage,CA)
Girls Relay (Novato,CA)
Girls Relay (Analy,CA)
Girls Relay (Sonoma Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (San Lorenzo,CA)
Girls Relay (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Girls Relay (Campolindo,CA)
Girls Relay (Carondelet,CA)
Girls Relay (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Girls Relay (American,CA)
Girls Relay (Acalanes,CA)
Girls Relay (Miramonte,CA)
Girls Relay (Arcata,CA)
Girls Relay (Urban School,CA)
Girls Relay (Marin Catholic,CA)
Girls Relay (Tamalpais,CA)
Girls Relay (Lick Wilmerding,CA)
Girls Relay (Dougherty Valley,CA)
Ibrahim, Sadia (Santa Rosa,CA)
Ricks, Madison (California,CA)
Ent, Rebekah (Miramonte,CA)
Jones, Nijae (San Leandro,CA)
Vaculin, Shelby (Carondelet,CA)
Becker, Suzanne (Albany,CA)
Heiden, Halle (Urban School,CA)
Rice, Kenzie (Fortuna,CA)
May, Keisha (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Hernandez-Shaw, Heather (Pittsburg,CA)
Doerschlag, Bianca (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Hardy, Jasmine (Head Royce,CA)
Julien, Aida (Head Royce,CA)
Jenkins, Chloe (St. Mary's College,CA)
Adesida, Praise (Alhambra,CA)
Durand, Kathleen (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Acton, Monica (Amador Valley,CA)
Maynard, Alexis (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Doylemason, Rose (Foothill -NC,CA)
Macy, Margaret (Campolindo,CA)
Park, Tara (Amador Valley,CA)
Ecker, Jazzmine (Hayward,CA)
Swanson, Hadley (Campolindo,CA)
Martin, Devron (Marin Academy,CA)
Reichenbach, Rachel (Foothill -NC,CA)
Bertsch, Morgan (Santa Rosa,CA)
Mork, Kristen (Granada,CA)
Martin, Kirsten (Novato,CA)
Bruder, Kylee (Del Norte,CA)
Galliani, Gigi (Marin Catholic,CA)
Roberts, Paige (San Rafael,CA)
Mcdonald, Devon (Miramonte,CA)
Millington, Zoey (Heritage,CA)
Hebert, Lillianna (California,CA)
Holt, Sara (Clayton Valley,CA)
Rodriguez, Jasmine (Holy Names,CA)
Hendrickson, Lindsay (Redwood -NC,CA)
Mccay, Marissa (Eureka,CA)
Call, Rachel (Monte Vista,CA)
Bacchus, Alexandra (Redwood -NC,CA)
Sheppard, Laurel (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Mcintyre, Allison (Analy,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-4x100 48.86p Girls Relay, , Monte Vista
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.90p Girls Relay, , Hercules
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.26p Girls Relay, , Pinole Valley
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.87p Girls Relay, , Bishop O'Dowd
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.22p Girls Relay, , St. Mary'S
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.34p Girls Relay, , Pittsburg
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.68p Girls Relay, , Deer Valley
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.85p Girls Relay, , Kennedy-Richmond
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.01p Girls Relay, , California
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.16p Girls Relay, , Clayton Valley
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.45p Girls Relay, , Casa Grande
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.49p Girls Relay, , Castro Valley
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.49p Girls Relay, , San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.77p Girls Relay, , Del Norte
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.97p Girls Relay, , Novato
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.12p Girls Relay, , Heritage
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.29p Girls Relay, , Analy
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.71p Girls Relay, , Sonoma Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.89p Boys Relay, , Kennedy-Richmond
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.04p Boys Relay, , San Leandro
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.07p Boys Relay, , Amador Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.17p Boys Relay, , Deer Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.34p Boys Relay, , Heritage
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.38p Boys Relay, , Antioch
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.45p Boys Relay, , Terra Linda
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.45p Boys Relay, , El Cerrito
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.57p Boys Relay, , Rancho Cotate
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.60p Boys Relay, , Dublin
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.77p Boys Relay, , Hayward
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.81p Boys Relay, , Hercules
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.84p Boys Relay, , Casa Grande
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.92p Boys Relay, , Alhambra
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.96p Boys Relay, , Novato
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.99p Boys Relay, , Tamalpais
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.41p Boys Relay, , Washington
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.60p Boys Relay, , Stuart Hall
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.66p Boys Relay, , Lick Wilmerding
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.87p Boys Relay, , Petaluma
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.07p Boys Relay, , Maria Carrillo
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.09p Boys Relay, , St. Helena
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.25p Callan, Jennie, 11, University-Sf
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.60p Farnan, Juliet, 12, Campolindo
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.62p Lane, Nicole, 12, El Molino
DS Regional- G-1600 5:08.94p Blum, Bridget, 12, University-Sf
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.65p Perrin, Sarah, 11, James Logan
DS Regional- G-1600 5:09.15p Novell, Carina, 12, Granada
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.70p Moore, Spencer, 10, St. Mary'S
DS Regional- G-1600 5:09.53p Stuscavage, Kendall, 11, College Park
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.45p Peirsol, Amber, 12, Windsor
DS Regional- G-1600 5:13.07p Girardelli, Kelsey, 12, Granada
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.59p Diaz, Marie, 12, Bishop O'Dowd
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.64p Moffett, Ashley, 11, Casa Grande
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.66p Nix, Meredith, 9, Bishop O'Dowd
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.71p Horning, Alyssa, 12, Granada
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.85p Bullick, Teal, 10, Justin-Siena
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.15p Mendez, Julianna, 11, Windsor
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.53p Hillman, Claire, 12, Redwood
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.61p Tate, Alex, 12, Clayton Vall
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.94p Anthony, Nicole, 10, Castro Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.95p Smiley, Katharine, 11, Monte Vista
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.23p Mckeogh, Kaitlin, 11, Terra Linda
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.18p Xu, Sonia, 10, Alameda
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.93p Deuel, Parker, 12, San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.74p Joyce, Thomas, 12, Campolindo
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.03p Fehrnstrom, Jamie, 12, Miramonte
DS Regional- B-1600 4:22.06p Fuhriman, Trevor, 12, Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.50p Taylor, Alexi, 12, C. Newman
DS Regional- B-1600 4:22.27p Kane, Sam, 12, Bishop O'Dowd
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.74p Calvert, Duncan, 12, St. Mary'S
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.38p Douglas, Ryan, 11, Petaluma
DS Regional- B-1600 4:22.67p Clark, Connor, 11, University-Sf
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.23p Quigley, Evan, 12, Alhambra
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.72p Carlson, Steven, 11, Alameda
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.87p Rodrigues, Louis, 11, St. Joseph
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.23p Wang, Michael, 10, Acalanes
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.32p Kinney, James, 10, Marin Academ
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.29p Warfel, Tommy, 11, Redwood
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.31p Alexander, Matt, 12, American
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.66p Rotman, Aaron, 12, Sonoma Acade
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.87p Price, Zac, 10, Windsor
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.01p Macdonald, James, 12, Tamalpais
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.04p Frost, Julian, 11, Piedmont
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.94p Salk, Grant, 12, Granada
G-100H 14.18p Wallace, Sasha, 11, Holy Names
G-100H 14.28p Craft, Taylor, 11, Newark Memorial
DS STATE- G-100H 14.54p Smyers-Jones, Kortni, 11, San Leandro
DS STATE- G-100H 15.09p Jones, Kennedy, 9, Castro Valley
DS Regional- G-100H 15.61p Johnson, Kyra, 12, Piner
DS Regional- G-100H 15.85p Smith, Ali, 11, Mckinleyvill
DS Regional- G-100H 15.90p Kaup, Maya, 11, Eureka
DS Regional- G-100H 16.06p Prior, Alysoun, 12, Ygnacio Valley
DS Regional- G-100H 16.16p Priestley, Amanda, 12, Dublin
DS Regional- G-100H 16.45p Newman, Sasha, 10, Deer Valley
DS Regional- G-100H 16.67p King, Amelia, 12, University-Sf
DS Regional- G-100H 16.70p Wilmoth, Cate, 10, Tamalpais
DS Regional- G-100H 16.88p Bowersmith, Kelsea, 12, Arroyo
DS Regional- G-100H 16.95p Accurso, Courtney, 10, Casa Grande
DS Regional- G-100H 17.15p Ze, Torii, 11, Granada
DS Regional- G-100H 17.16p Schelling, Kayla, 12, Redwood Chri
DS Regional- G-100H 17.17p Moon, Danielle, 10, Dublin
DS Regional- G-100H 17.29p Sandino, Rosemarie, 11, Arroyo
B-110H 14.13p Walker, Kenneth, 12, Kennedy-Richmond
DS STATE- B-110H 14.44p Traylor, James, 11, Berkeley
DS STATE- B-110H 14.93p Lundquist, Adam, 12, Casa Grande
DS STATE- B-110H 14.46p Morris, Marquis, 10, Delasalle
DS Regional- B-110H 15.05p Stapleton, Tim, 12, Northgate
DS Regional- B-110H 15.39p Knight, Zachary, 11, Tamalpais
DS Regional- B-110H 15.40p Speck, Connor, 11, Las Lomas
DS Regional- B-110H 15.41p Celeri, Connor, 10, Piner
DS Regional- B-110H 15.55p Davis, Jabari, 12, Dublin
DS Regional- B-110H 15.56p Kutchera, Kevin, 12, Granada
DS Regional- B-110H 15.57p Calvin, Da'Rell, 12, Washington
DS Regional- B-110H 15.71p Harrington, Anthony, 12, Santa Rosa
DS Regional- B-110H 15.79p Hemphill, Jalen, 10, Novato
DS Regional- B-110H 15.80p Moss, Jordan Jd, 12, Granada
DS Regional- B-110H 15.87p Souza, Blake, 12, Newark Memorial
DS Regional- B-110H 16.00p Petrovykh, Dmitriy, 10, Northgate
DS Regional- B-110H 16.06p Friedman, Dexter, 12, Novato
DS Regional- B-110H 16.18p King, Kevin, 11, Bishop O'Dowd
DS Regional- B-110H 16.36p Garcia, Zavier, 11, James Logan
DS STATE- G-400 56.92p Winn, Chloe, 10, Monte Vista
DS STATE- G-400 57.35p Rondoni, Nina, 11, Monte Vista
DS STATE- G-400 57.60p Hollis, Taylor, 12, Newark Memorial
DS STATE- G-400 57.10p Whyte, Darci, 10, Santa Rosa
DS STATE- G-400 57.36p Remer, Lauren, 11, Piedmont
DS STATE- G-400 58.24p Gardins, Karra, 12, Moreau Catholic
DS STATE- G-400 58.26p Chalmers, Jackie, 11, Montgomery
DS STATE- G-400 58.34p Marshall, Kareemah, , San Lorenzo
DS STATE- G-400 58.74p Deakins, Kera, 11, Miramonte
DS STATE- G-400 58.93p Carleton, Molly, 9, Urban
DS STATE- G-400 59.18p Albrecht, Mackenzie, 9, Sonoma Valley
DS STATE- G-400 59.50p Spadarotto, Marina, 11, St. Helena
DS STATE- G-400 59.53p Onwuemeka, Lourdes, 9, Hercules
DS STATE- G-400 59.75p Barragan, Maria, 11, Healdsburg
DS STATE- G-400 59.90p Allen, Jordan, 9, Marin Catholic
DS Regional- G-400 60.16p Eichbaum, Yasmine, 11, Marin Academ
DS Regional- G-400 60.62p Mcgrath, Lindsay, 11, Antioch
DS STATE- B-400 48.91p Latin, Willie, 12, James Logan
DS STATE- B-400 49.04p Kurtz, Frank, 10, Heritage
DS STATE- B-400 49.59p Slaton, Josh, 11, Amador Valley
DS STATE- B-400 49.15p Gomes, Tutui, 12, St. Helena
DS STATE- B-400 49.20p Nunez, Bryan, 12, C. Newman
DS STATE- B-400 49.42p Carter, Christian, 11, San Leandro
DS STATE- B-400 49.69p Perez, Adrian, 12, Freedom
DS Regional- B-400 50.30p Farnady, Kyle, 12, Granada
DS Regional- B-400 50.31p Harper, Austin, 11, El Cerrito
DS Regional- B-400 50.33p Schmidt, Blair, 12, Northgate
DS Regional- B-400 50.56p Kozel, Andrew, 11, Healdsburg
DS Regional- B-400 50.64p Hoffman, Ryan, 11, Campolindo
DS Regional- B-400 50.72p Walton, Sean, 12, Terra Linda
DS Regional- B-400 50.79p Aleem, Talat, 12, James Logan
DS Regional- B-400 51.07p Robinson, Alexis, 10, Eureka
DS Regional- B-400 51.35p Gilliam, Christopher, 12, Albany
DS Regional- B-400 51.58p Simmonds, Michael, 10, Redwood
DS Regional- B-400 51.68p Polk, Herbie, 11, M. Carrillo
DS Regional- B-400 51.83p Abrams, Andrew, 11, St. Mary'S
DS STATE- G-100 12.02p Veale, Marie, 12, Hercules
DS STATE- G-100 12.03p Mcmillan, Lilla, 12, Tamalpais
DS STATE- G-100 12.04p Harvey, Atiya, 12, James Logan
DS STATE- G-100 12.29p Mitchell, Noria, 12, Dublin
DS STATE- G-100 12.32p Herron, Sarah, 9, San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- G-100 12.38p Cantrell, Gabriella, 10, Bishop O'Dowd
DS STATE- G-100 12.43p Walker, Mariah, 11, Freedom
DS STATE- G-100 12.43p Hamlin, Lashall, 11, Deer Valley
DS STATE- G-100 12.46p Blake, Jasiri, 12, Berkeley
DS Regional- G-100 12.52p Hupke, Kat, 11, California
DS Regional- G-100 12.52p Pacini, Daniela, 12, Hercules
DS Regional- G-100 12.54p Pacini, Ariel, 10, Hercules
DS Regional- G-100 12.65p Johnson, Dezirae, 12, Piner
DS Regional- G-100 12.65p Smith, Ali, 11, Mckinleyvill
DS Regional- G-100 12.74p Mason, Nikoya, 12, Pinole Valley
DS Regional- G-100 12.79p Goacher, Jennifer, 12, Del Norte
DS Regional- G-100 12.90p Rescalvo, Bianca, 11, College Prep
DS Regional- G-100 12.92p Funke, Brittni, 12, Novato
DS STATE- B-100 10.67p Mcbride, Andre, 12, San Leandro
DS STATE- B-100 10.80p Mckinley, Takkarist, 11, Kennedy-Richmond
DS STATE- B-100 10.87p Johnson, Stephen, 9, San Leandro
DS Regional- B-100 11.15p Nasir, Adeeb, 12, Hayward
DS STATE- B-100 10.99p Speegle, Myles, 11, Castro Valley
DS STATE- B-100 10.99p Simms, Shawn, 12, Deer Valley
DS Regional- B-100 11.08p Mcgee-Jackson, Kenya, 11, Berkeley
DS Regional- B-100 11.08p Forman, David, 11, Rancho Cotate
DS Regional- B-100 11.12p Celeri, Connor, 10, Piner
DS Regional- B-100 11.19p Bapuopeleh, Bosco, 9, Stuart Hall
DS Regional- B-100 11.23p Pegan, Hugh, 10, Ukiah
DS Regional- B-100 11.24p Taylor, Gevon, 11, Lick Wilmerd
DS Regional- B-100 11.27p Jones, Artis, 12, Dublin
DS Regional- B-100 11.29p Marion, Allan, 11, Delasalle
DS Regional- B-100 11.32p Carrigan, Tyrel, 9, Encinal
DS Regional- B-100 11.33p Richard, Eric, 12, Alhambra
DS Regional- B-100 11.34p Martin, Damion, 11, Emery
G-800 2:11.33p Ricks, Madison, 10, California
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.08p Heiden, Halle, 12, Urban
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.20p Hernandez-Shaw, Heather, 11, Pittsburg
G-800 2:12.98p Jones, Nijae, 11, San Leandro
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.33p Barragan, Maria, 11, Healdsburg
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.04p Ibrahim, Sadia, 11, Santa Rosa
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.30p May, Keisha, 11, Bishop O'Dowd
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.33p Julien, Aida, 10, Head Royce
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.50p Vaculin, Shelby, 11, Carondelt
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.21p Stuscavage, Kendall, 11, College Park
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.48p Jenkins, Chloe, 9, St. Mary'S
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.89p Ent, Rebekah, 11, Miramonte
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.45p Becker, Suzanne, 10, Albany
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.70p Doerschlag, Bianca, 12, Drake
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.77p Hardy, Jasmine, 9, Head Royce
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.37p Rice, Kenzie, 11, Fortuna
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.15p Hamilton Iii, Eugene, 11, Bishop O'Dowd
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.27p Ratto, Nick, 12, St. Joseph
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.48p Schmierer, Joel, 12, Livermore
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.75p Faulkner, Adler, 11, Acalanes
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.61p Laux, Richard, 12, Irvington
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.64p Mckinnon, Conner, 10, Amador Valley
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.23p Hardy, Brian, , San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.87p Kreher, Michael, 12, Lick Wilmerd
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.31p Degroot, Jonathan, 12, Bishop O'Dowd
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.79p Molineux, Evan, 12, Delasalle
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.84p Wilke, Carl, 11, San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.16p Hay, Dante, 10, M. Carrillo
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.36p Lopez, Jose, 10, Arcata
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.47p Morris, Joey, 11, San Rafael
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.60p Larsen, Cole, 12, Urban
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.78p Timbrell, Joel, 11, Alhambra
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.78p Alexander, Matt, 12, American
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.22p Wong, Leland, 12, Campolindo
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.90p Johnston, Conor, 11, Sonoma Valley
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.99p Houtary, Griffin, 12, Justin-Siena
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.53p Ordonez, Jose, 11, San Rafael
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.06p Pryor, Justin, , Dublin
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.09p Ruth, Trevor, 10, Bishop O'Dowd
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.46p Tose, Chris, 12, Sonoma Valley
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.50p Melandez, Chris, , St. Joseph
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.42p Holmgren, Trevor, 12, San Ramon Valley
G-300H 44.45p Johnson, Kyra, 12, Piner
DS STATE- G-300H 44.68p Edwards, Tori, 12, California
DS STATE- G-300H 45.30p Mccoy, Lauren, 10, Arcata
DS STATE- G-300H 45.08p Schulz, Carly, 10, St. Mary'S
DS STATE- G-300H 45.33p Jayachandran, Rhea, 12, Campolindo
DS STATE- G-300H 45.36p Kruger, Sammi, 12, San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- G-300H 45.74p Hernandiz, Daniella, 12, Kennedy-Fremont
DS STATE- G-300H 45.91p Brown, Mianni, 11, Newark Memorial
DS STATE- G-300H 46.04p Walker, Mariah, 11, Freedom
DS STATE- G-300H 46.23p Mollique, Janeek, 11, Pittsburg
DS STATE- G-300H 46.33p Fletcher, Meghan, 10, Amador Valley
DS STATE- G-300H 46.80p Hollshwandner, Amy, 11, Acalanes
DS STATE- G-300H 47.10p Nild, Miranda, 9, Castro Valley
B-300H 38.18p Kutchera, Kevin, 12, Granada
DS STATE- B-300H 39.61p Traylor, James, 11, Berkeley
DS STATE- B-300H 40.01p Hamlin, Lavalle, 11, Deer Valley
B-300H 38.19p Walker, Kenneth, 12, Kennedy-Richmond
DS STATE- B-300H 40.32p Peters, Sam, 11, Amador Valley
DS STATE- B-300H 40.34p Lundquist, Adam, 12, Casa Grande
DS STATE- B-300H 40.44p Tyler, Colton, 11, Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-300H 40.52p Knight, Zachary, 11, Tamalpais
DS STATE- B-300H 40.54p Calvin, Da'Rell, 12, Washington
DS STATE- B-300H 40.91p Maggioncalda, Greg, 11, Sonoma Valley
DS STATE- B-300H 40.94p Butterfield, Hiroki, 12, College Park
DS STATE- B-300H 41.37p Webb, Chris, 12, Hayward
DS STATE- B-300H 41.37p Portillo, Carlos, 11, Ft. Bragg
DS STATE- B-300H 41.43p Matossian, Armand, 12, C. Newman
DS STATE- B-300H 41.53p Hemphill, Jalen, 10, Novato
DS STATE- B-300H 41.53p Morris, Marquis, 10, Delasalle
DS STATE- B-300H 41.79p Adams, Stuart, 12, Albany
DS STATE- B-300H 41.86p Kinnee, Grant, 12, California
DS STATE- G-200 24.71p Mcmillan, Lilla, 12, Tamalpais
DS STATE- G-200 25.17p Cantrell, Gabriella, 10, Bishop O'Dowd
DS STATE- G-200 25.20p Veale, Marie, 12, Hercules
DS STATE- G-200 25.47p Mitchell, Noria, 12, Dublin
DS STATE- G-200 25.61p Herron, Sarah, 9, San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- G-200 25.63p Hupke, Kat, 11, California
DS STATE- G-200 25.78p Johnson, Dezirae, 12, Piner
DS STATE- G-200 25.84p Hamlin, Lashall, 11, Deer Valley
DS STATE- G-200 25.85p Blake, Jasiri, 12, Berkeley
DS Regional- G-200 26.26p Huey, Jasmine, 11, Pittsburg
DS Regional- G-200 26.26p Rasmussen, Jessica, 11, Tamalpais
DS Regional- G-200 26.30p Pacini, Daniela, 12, Hercules
DS Regional- G-200 26.32p Goacher, Jennifer, 12, Del Norte
DS Regional- G-200 26.43p Hilburn, Mariama, 9, Pinole Valley
DS STATE- B-200 21.91p Fortenko, Daniel, 12, Terra Linda
DS STATE- B-200 21.99p Mcbride, Andre, 12, San Leandro
DS Regional- B-200 22.67p Kurtz, Frank, 10, Heritage
DS STATE- B-200 22.16p Mckinley, Takkarist, 11, Kennedy-Richmond
DS STATE- B-200 22.26p Forman, David, 11, Rancho Cotate
DS Regional- B-200 22.61p Perez, Adrian, 12, Freedom
DS Regional- B-200 22.67p Burks, Isaiah, 12, Hercules
DS Regional- B-200 22.71p Latin, Willie, 12, James Logan
DS Regional- B-200 22.74p Pegan, Hugh, 10, Ukiah
DS Regional- B-200 22.85p Nasir, Adeeb, 12, Hayward
DS Regional- B-200 22.98p Lawson, Jujuan, 9, Casa Grande
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:56.62p Girls Relay, , Miramonte
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.61p Girls Relay, , Hercules
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.93p Girls Relay, , Monte Vista
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.33p Girls Relay, , St. Mary'S
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.82p Girls Relay, , Bishop O'Dowd
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.89p Girls Relay, , Deer Valley
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.63p Girls Relay, , Campolindo
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.57p Girls Relay, , Castro Valley
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.78p Girls Relay, , American
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.38p Girls Relay, , Acalanes
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.59p Girls Relay, , Carondelet
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.49p Girls Relay, , Maria Carrillo
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.62p Girls Relay, , San Lorenzo
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:08.56p Girls Relay, , Pittsburg
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:08.74p Girls Relay, , Urban
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:09.06p Girls Relay, , Arcata
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:09.73p Girls Relay, , Casa Grande
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.55p Girls Relay, , Del Norte
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:11.31p Girls Relay, , Tamalpais
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:11.39p Girls Relay, , Sir Francis Drake
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:11.72p Girls Relay, , Marin Catholic
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:13.57p Girls Relay, , Lick Wilmerding
B-4x400 3:19.25p Boys Relay, , San Leandro
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.31p Boys Relay, , James Logan
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.75p Boys Relay, , Amador Valley
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.76p Boys Relay, , Deer Valley
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.96p Boys Relay, , Delasalle
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.48p Boys Relay, , Granada
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.30p Boys Relay, , Maria Carrillo
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.38p Boys Relay, , Heritage
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.01p Boys Relay, , San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.62p Boys Relay, , Hercules
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.85p Boys Relay, , Antioch
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.67p Boys Relay, , Monte Vista
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.88p Boys Relay, , Urban
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.20p Boys Relay, , St. Mary'S
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.53p Boys Relay, , Tamalpais
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.99p Boys Relay, , Arcata
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.04p Boys Relay, , Stuart Hall
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.48p Boys Relay, , Albany
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.26p Boys Relay, , Washington
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.40p Boys Relay, , Lick Wilmerding
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.53p Boys Relay, , Analy
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.10p Boys Relay, , San Rafael
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.75p Boys Relay, , Casa Grande
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Bertsch, Morgan, 10, Santa Rosa
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Reichenbach, Rachel, 10, Foothill
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Swanson, Hadley, 11, Campolindo
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Millington, Zoey, 10, Heritage
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Mork, Kirsten, 10, Granada
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Mcdonald, Devon, 12, Miramonte
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Roberts, Paige, 12, San Rafael
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Hebert, Lillianna, 9, California
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Martin, Kirsten, 12, Novato
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Galliani, Gigi, 12, Marin Catholic
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Martin, Devron, 10, Marin Academ
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Bruder, Kylee, 12, Del Norte
G-TJ 42'3.25 Wallace, Sasha, 11, Holy Names
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'1.5 Craft, Taylor, 11, Newark Memorial
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'1.0 Smyers-Jones, Kortni, 11, San Leandro
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'11.75 Rodriguez, Jasmine, 11, Holy Names
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'8.75 Jones, Kennedy, 9, Castro Valley
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'4.75 Reichenbach, Rachel, 10, Foothill
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'1.5 Mccay, Marissa, 12, Eureka
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'11.0 Bacchus, Alexandra, 11, Redwood
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.0 Jayachandran, Rhea, 12, Campolindo
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'11.5 Rasmussen, Jessica, 11, Tamalpais
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'7.25 Sheppard, Laurel, 11, M. Carrillo
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'3.25 Call, Rachel, 12, Monte Vista
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'2.0 Holt, Sara, 10, Clayton Vall
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'1.25 Mcintyre, Allison, 11, Analy
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'11.5 Hendrickson, Lindsay, 10, Redwood
G-DT 141'0.0 Adesida, Praise, 12, Alhambra
DS STATE- G-DT 132'1.0 Durand, Kathleen, 11, M. Carrillo
DS Regional- G-DT 117'1.0 Park, Tara, 11, Amador Valley
DS Regional- G-DT 114'7.0 Acton, Monica, 12, Amador Valley
DS Regional- G-DT 114'7.0 Doylemason, Rose, 12, Foothill
DS Regional- G-DT 114'1.0 Ecker, Jazzmine, 11, Hayward
DS Regional- G-DT 111'5.0 Macy, Margaret, 12, Campolindo
DS Regional- G-DT 107'6.0 Maynard, Alexis, 12, Bishop O'Dowd
B-PV 15'0.0 Barber, Colin, 12, San Ramon Valley
B-PV 15'0.0 Julyk, Noah, 12, Las Lomas
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Tuckness, Kevin, 12, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Del Valle, Andres, 12, Campolindo
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Kiles, August, 10, Tamalpais
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Bowman, Anthony, 12, Heritage
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 O'Hollaren, Kyle, 11, Washington
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Kotval, Andy, 12, Windsor
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Delonzor, Dylan, 12, Dougherty Vlly
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Evens, Tyler, 12, Granada
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Hubby, Trevor, 12, Newark Memorial
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Halili, Anjo, 11, Monte Vista
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Kim, Andy, 12, Amador Valley
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Morales, Jesus, 12, Liberty
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Durrand, Jonathan, 12, M. Carrillo
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Roullier, Mark, 12, San Ramon Valley
B-TJ 47'10.75 Prothro, Jeffery, 11, James Logan
B-TJ 47'0.5 Wethington, Karsten, 10, James Logan
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'9.75 Jenkins, Josh, 12, Delasalle
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'7.5 Champion, Jack, 12, Washington
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'3.0 Piterman, Nikka, , Piedmont
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'0.0 Baysinger, Deondre, 12, Novato
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'7.25 Butler, Leith, 12, Ft. Bragg
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'1.5 Webster, Nsimba, 10, Deer Valley
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.75 Scypion, Ren, 12, Tamalpais
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.75 Mitchell, Jake, 11, Castro Valley
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'9.75 Rolleri, Kyle, 12, Monte Vista
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'7.5 West, Nick, 11, Liberty
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'6.25 Cook, Sean, 12, Redwood Chri
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'4.0 Glowatch, Brent, 12, Miramonte
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'3.5 Vargas, Arnulfo, 11, Kelseyville
B-SP 58'0.0 Esparza, Matthew, 11, Amador Valley
DS STATE- B-SP 55'9.0 Brassil, T.J., 12, Delasalle
DS STATE- B-SP 53'4.5 Hooper, Austin, 11, Delasalle
DS Regional- B-SP 49'3.0 Nagle, Nolan, 11, C. Newman
DS Regional- B-SP 48'3.0 Kristofors, Nick, 12, San Marin
DS Regional- B-SP 48'3.0 Soto, Carlos, 11, Rancho Cotate
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:46.59 Girls Relay, , Dougherty Valley
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:54.58 Girls Relay, , California
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:22.85 Boys Relay, , Northgate
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:24.56 Boys Relay, , College Park

Number of Elite performances: 16

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State