Meet Name: PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
Meet Date: 2012-05-26
Meet Location: Shippensburg U., Shippensburg,PA



  • Monster throw for Stanley; monster weekend for Futch
  • ** - B-JT: US#1 246-9 by South Park sr Billy Stanley, #2 all-time.  Stanley has exceed his Penn Relays winner of 223-3 in four meets now and trails only Sam Crouser on the all-time list.  His winning throw was an NFHS Federation record.
  • ** - B-300H/200/4x400: Much sought-after individual/relay triple for Penn Wood sr Eric Futch, as he ran 36.68 (.01 off his US#4), 21.70 (-3.8w), and anchored a US#9 3:15.04.  Futch had been reinstated to compete at state just Thursday after a disqualification at the District 1 meet.
  • ** - B-LJ: 24-11.75 (nwi) by Archbishop Ryan sr Tyrek Edwards ahead of Father Judge sr John Landis 24-3.25.
  • ** - G-4x800: US#5 9:03.12 4x800 for Downington East, nipping Strath Haven US#6 9:03.12 and West Chester Henderson US#7 9:03.38 in an amazing finish.
  • ** - B-4x800: US#6 7:43.81 for Cumberland Valley, beating Chambersburg US#7 7:43.84 and Pennridge US#11 7:44.49.
  • ** - G-800: US#6 2:07.06 for Gwynedd Mercy jr Emma Keenan.
  • ** - G-400: US#7 53.40 by Coatesville jr Kenya Woodall.
  • ** - B-110H/PV: 13.91 (+0.0w), .09 off his US#7 13.82, and US#10 16-6 double by Strath Haven sr Chris Williams.  Two others were over 16-0.
  • ** - B-1600: 4:11.97 for LaSalle jr Tom Coyle as Upper Moreland sr Drew Magaha – defending champ and a 4:07 runner – has nothing in the tank and takes 12th.
  • ** - B-TJ: 50-0.75 for Strath Haven jr Wellington Zaza, ahead of Reading sr Imani Brown 49-5.5, Canon-McMillan sr Shawn Johnson 49-5.25, and Cheltenham sr Harley Lacroix 48-10.25 (all nwi)
  • ** - G-LJ/TJ: 19-5.25/38-8 double (both nwi) for Chambersburg jr Marshay Ryan.
  • ** - G-SP/DT: 46-9.25/139-6 double for Williamsport sr Rachel Fatherly.


Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to PIAA Track & Field Champ. Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2012 12:35 PM
        2012 PIAA Track & Field Championships - 5/25/2012 to 5/26/2012         
                              Seth Grove Stadium                               
                   Shippensburg University, Shippensburg, PA                   
                                    Results                                

 
Girls High Jump AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: !  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Del City HS, OK                 
 PIAA Record: R  5-11  2002        Sheena Gordon, McDowell HS 10               
NFHS Hnr Rol: #  5-08                                                          
              5-03.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor      12 Upper Dublin 01      5-06.00    5-07.00 SQS               10   
  2 Jones, Abby          9 Franklin Area 10     5-05.00    5-06.00 SQS                8   
  3 Kassab, Paige       12 Meadville 10         5-03.00    5-06.00 SQS                6   
  4 Mccoy, India        11 Ambridge Area 07     5-07.00    5-04.00 SQS                5   
  5 Van Metre, Rachel   12 Strath Haven 01      5-03.00    5-04.00 SQS                4   
  6 Allport, Emily      12 Solanco 03           5-03.00    5-04.00 SQS                2   
  6 Burns, Shelby        9 Laurel Hghlnd 07     5-03.00    5-04.00 SQS                2   
  6 Rittelmann, Paige   12 Butler 07            5-03.00    5-04.00 SQS                2   
  9 West, Ashley        12 Pine-Rchlnd 07       5-05.00    5-04.00 SQS              
  9 Barber, Breanna     12 Manheim Cntrl 03     5-03.00    5-04.00 SQS              
  9 Miller, Emily       10 Wilson 03            5-03.00    5-04.00 SQS              
 12 Thomas, Natalie     10 Spring Ford 01       5-03.00    5-02.00                  
 12 Sampson, Catherine  12 Downingtown E 01     5-03.00    5-02.00                  
 12 Thomas, Ali         12 Phoenixville 01      5-03.00    5-02.00                  
 12 Przybylowski, Katr  10 Pennridge 01         5-03.00    5-02.00                  
 12 Richardson, Ahmena  12 Milton Hrshy 03      5-04.00    5-02.00                  
 12 Frederick, Hannah   12 Twin Valley 03       5-04.00    5-02.00                  
 12 Boyer, Whitney      12 Hazleton Area 02     5-01.00    5-02.00                  
 12 Andre, Claudine     10 Upper Darby 01       5-04.00    5-02.00                  
 12 Anderson, Sabrina   11 Warren Area 10       5-03.00    5-02.00                  
 21 Farrell, Kylie      10 Shaler Area 07       5-03.00    5-00.00                  
 21 Harewood, Casey     10 Liberty 11           5-02.00    5-00.00                  
 21 Lukas, Jane         11 Nazareth Area 11     5-04.00    5-00.00                  
 21 Kerns, Nikki        12 Altoona 06           4-11.00    5-00.00                  
 21 Edwards, Tanise     10 Northeast 12         5-04.00    5-00.00                  
 26 Simone, Amanda      10 Archbshp Ryan 12     4-10.00    4-10.00                  
 26 Corby, Kaitlyn      12 DuBois Area 09       5-02.00    4-10.00                  
 26 Nowoswiat, Rachel   11 Penncrest 01         5-04.00    4-10.00                  
 26 Rozenberg, Brook     9 Jersey Shore 04      4-11.00    4-10.00                  
 
Girls Shot Put AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak HS, TX          
 PIAA Record: R 50-01.25  1980        Elaine Sobansky, Trinity HS 7            
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    44-08                                                       
                37-06.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Fatherly, Rachel    12 Williamsport 04     45-01.75   46-09.50#SQS               10   
  2 Roberts, Tyra       11 Bensalem 01         39-06.50   41-10.25 SQS                8   
  3 Krivoniak, April    11 Grter Latrobe 07    38-08.50   40-08.00 SQS                6   
  4 Fairbanks, Sarah    12 Elizabethtown 03    41-08.50   40-06.00 SQS                5   
  5 Weaver, Tess        12 South Western 03    38-09.75   40-02.75 SQS                4   
  6 McCartney, Courtne   9 Selinsgrove 04      40-11.75   40-00.25 SQS                3   
  7 Milcec, Martina     12 Norwin 07           40-08.00   39-01.25 SQS                2   
  8 Corbett, Jaynee     11 Corry Area 10       40-11.75   39-00.00 SQS                1   
  9 Stevenson, Alexand   9 Bethel Park 07      37-10.50   38-00.00 SQS              
 10 Fyalkowski, Rachel  11 Hmpfield Area 07    40-03.50   37-07.50 SQS              
 11 DeNapoli, Alexis    12 DuBois Area 09      36-01.50   37-06.50 SQS              
 12 Groves, Bailey      12 Warwick 03          37-07.75   37-03.75                  
 13 Wethey, Allison     12 WC Rustin 01        38-10.75   36-11.00                  
 14 Hargrove, Gracie    11 Liberty 11          39-04.75   36-10.75                  
 15 Forcellini, Elizab  11 Gwynedd-Mercy 01    39-10.00   36-04.25                  
 15 Luttner, Katerine   12 Fox Chpl Area 07    39-05.00   36-04.25                  
 17 Nelson, Samantha    12 Conestoga 01        37-11.50   35-09.50                  
 18 Mcintosh, Paige     12 Gateway 07          37-06.00   35-09.00                  
 19 Hall, Chelsea       12 Northampton 11      35-11.00   35-04.00                  
 20 Hassan, Diana       11 Western Wayne 02    35-04.00   35-01.50                  
 21 Ross, Megan         12 Haverford Twp 01    38-07.00   35-00.50                  
 22 Ross, Alicia        11 Wissahickon 01      37-11.25   34-11.75                  
 23 Sample, Erin         9 Nazareth Acad 01    38-04.00   34-10.00                  
 24 Goodman, Katelyn    11 Altoona 06          33-10.00   33-01.75                  
 25 Whelan, Kim         10 Crdnl O'Hara 12     34-11.50   32-10.25                  
 26 Moyer, Ameleah      12 Carlisle 03         37-01.00   32-09.75                  
 -- McClease, Carlee     9 Conwell Egan 12     33-07.50         ND                  
 -- Montalto, Madison   11 Solanco 03          37-04.50         ND                  
 
Girls Long Jump AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, RaefordHCHS,NC           
 PIAA Record: R    20-03  2005        Nicole Smith, McDowell HS 10             
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    18-10                                                       
                17-03.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Marshay       11 Chambersburg 03     18-09.50   19-05.25#SQS     NWI  10   
  2 Andrews, Ciara      12 Cheltenham 01       17-09.75   18-09.50 SQS     NWI   8   
  3 Chodubski, Anna     11 McDowelll 10        17-06.00   18-06.75 SQS     NWI   6   
  4 Matthews, Jordan    12 Abington 01         18-04.75   18-06.25 SQS     NWI   5   
  5 Holmberg, Maddie     9 Hmpfield Area 07    17-09.00   18-01.25 SQS     NWI   4   
  6 Coyle, Jayna        11 Somerset 05         17-09.50   17-11.00 SQS     NWI   3   
  7 Van Metre, Rachel   12 Strath Haven 01     17-09.50   17-10.50 SQS     NWI   2   
  8 Brenker, Logan      12 Conwell Egan 12     17-10.00   17-07.25 SQS     NWI   1   
  9 Pollock, Ellie      11 Avon Grove 01       17-09.75   17-07.00 SQS     NWI 
 10 Hodge, Diamond      11 Girls' High 12      17-11.00   17-04.25 SQS     NWI 
 11 Rosenberger, Olivi  12 Gwynedd-Mercy 01    17-07.50   17-04.00 SQS     NWI 
 12 Dennis, Lydia       10 Mars Area 07        17-05.50   17-03.25 SQS     NWI 
 13 Guy, Bridget        10 Hmpfield Area 07    17-05.00   17-02.50         NWI 
 14 Kassab, Paige       12 Meadville 10        17-03.50   17-01.50         NWI 
 15 Neslund, Bridget    12 Manheim Twp 03      16-06.00   16-11.75         NWI 
 16 Boren, Alyssa       12 Frnkln Rgnl 07      17-03.50   16-11.25         NWI 
 17 Janneh, Jamila      12 New Oxford 03       16-04.75   16-11.00         NWI 
 18 Dantzler, Skylar    11 Wilson 03           16-04.75   16-10.25         NWI 
 19 Soeder, Tori        10 Shaler Area 07      17-05.00   16-09.25         NWI 
 20 Hooven, Kelly       12 St. Hubert's 12     17-05.25   16-08.50         NWI 
 21 Lukas, Jane         11 Nazareth Area 11    17-09.00   16-07.50         NWI 
 22 Shomo, Jessica      11 Clearfield 09       17-08.00   16-07.00         NWI 
 23 Pritchard, Nicole   10 Easton Area 11      17-04.50   16-06.00         NWI 
 24 Wilson, Janna       12 Honesdale 02        18-01.25   16-05.25         NWI 
 25 Rauenzahn, Elizabe  11 Blue Mountain 11    17-08.00   16-05.00         NWI 
 26 Opferman, Caroline  11 West Mifflin 07     17-04.50   16-00.25         NWI 
 27 Loy, Olivia         12 Cedar Cliff 03      17-01.50   15-10.00         NWI 
 28 Hartzell, Leah      10 Danville Area 04    16-06.50   14-10.75         NWI 
 -- Sullivan, Holly     10 Own J Roberts 01    17-07.00         ND         NWI 
 -- Gaita, Aspen         9 Stroudsburg 11      18-00.50         ND         NWI 
 
Girls Javelin Throw AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 173-00  2011        Haley Crouser, GreshamHS, OR               
 PIAA Record: R 158-00  2004        Ruby Radocaj, Williamsport HS 4            
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 142-00                                                         
                122-00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Franzosa, Julia     12 Hazleton Area 02      135-10  135-09.00 SQS               10   
  2 Carrozza, Mira      12 Canon-McMilln 07      141-05  132-03.00 SQS                8   
  3 Player, Devon       10 Pope John Pl 01       127-05  132-02.00 SQS                6   
  4 Hassler, Olivia     12 Parkland 11           149-10  130-00.00 SQS                5   
  5 Alguire, Gabby      11 Tunkhannock 02        122-03  129-03.00 SQS                4   
  6 Feerrar, Rikki      12 Jersey Shore 04       122-11  127-11.00 SQS                3   
  7 Rickert, Chrissy    12 Hempfield 03          128-04  126-04.00 SQS                2   
  8 Hohman, Katie       12 N Allegheny 07        132-06  125-02.00 SQS                1   
  9 Grapsy, Jill        12 Blue Mountain 11      123-00  121-08.00                  
 10 Taylor, Samantha    12 Gateway 07            135-08  120-10.00                  
 11 Rutkowski, Jayme    11 Seneca Valley 07      138-00  119-07.00                  
 11 Stanley, Sarah       9 South Park 07         122-11  119-07.00                  
 13 Lightner, Kimberly  12 State College 06      121-00  118-06.00                  
 14 Pierce, Maria       12 Laurel Hghlnd 07      136-04  117-11.00                  
 15 Heisey, Tiffany     11 Elizabethtown 03      124-00  117-05.00                  
 16 Downey, Jackie      11 E Pennsboro 03        123-03  117-00.00                  
 17 Mautz, Cait         11 CB West 01            128-08  115-01.00                  
 18 Lombardo, Anna      12 Canon-McMilln 07      130-11  114-06.00                  
 19 Moyer, Ameleah      12 Carlisle 03           119-05  113-09.00                  
 20 Marshall, Emily     12 Bradford Area 09      121-03  113-05.00                  
 21 Nagy, Gabby         12 Coatesville 01        129-00  110-07.00                  
 22 Coffey, Bridget     12 North Penn 01         121-07  109-08.00                  
 23 Lynch, Nikki        12 Spring Ford 01        120-11  108-09.00                  
 24 Hartman, Crystal    10 Ephrata 03            121-08  103-03.00                  
 25 Lindsey, Chaykala   12 Meadville 10          119-03  100-07.00                  
 26 Staton, Sullena     10 Northeast 12           89-07   97-06.00                  
 27 Wojciechowski, Bri  11 Archbshp Ryan 12       83-03   88-03.00                  
 
Girls Pole Vault AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: !    14-01  2007        Tori Anthony, PaloAltoCastillejaHS, CA   
 PIAA Record: R 13-00.50  2008        Abby Schaffer, Easton Area HS 11         
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    12-05                                                       
                11-00.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Debich, Larisa      12 Hmpfield Area 07    12-09.00   12-09.00#SQS               10   
  2 Kemp, Kasey         12 Norwin 07           12-06.00   12-06.00#SQS                8   
  3 Swisher, Rebecca    12 Lncstr Cthlc 03     11-00.00   12-00.00 SQS                6   
  4 Giampetro, Grace    12 Villa Maria A 01    11-06.00   12-00.00 SQS                5   
  5 Nagele, Stacey      12 Quakertown 01       11-06.00   11-06.00 SQS                3   
  5 Benninghoff, Amand  11 Council Rck S 01    12-04.00   11-06.00 SQS                3   
  5 Love, Molly         12 State College 06    11-00.00   11-06.00 SQS                3   
  8 Masterson, Lexi     11 Hmpfield Area 07    11-06.00   11-06.00 SQS                1   
  9 Shank, Kennedy       9 Northern York 03    11-00.00   11-06.00 SQS              
  9 Young, Amanda       11 Red Lion 03         11-00.00   11-06.00 SQS              
 11 Gulliver, Laura     12 Parkland 11         11-00.00   11-00.00 SQS              
 11 Williams, Maddie    11 Peters Twnshp 07    11-00.00   11-00.00 SQS              
 11 Distasio, Destiny   12 Tunkhannock 02       9-06.00   11-00.00 SQS              
 11 Mancuso, Brooke     11 N Allegheny 07      12-03.00   11-00.00 SQS              
 11 Loy, Olivia         12 Cedar Cliff 03      11-00.00   11-00.00 SQS              
 11 Gould, Katlin       11 Cedar Cliff 03      11-00.00   11-00.00 SQS              
 11 Poletti, Danielle   10 Hempfield 03        11-00.00   11-00.00 SQS              
 18 Winters, Erin        9 Lebanon 03          11-00.00   10-06.00                  
 18 Fitzgerald, Moriah  10 Avon Grove 01       10-06.00   10-06.00                  
 18 Molloy, Julia       12 William Allen 11    11-06.00   10-06.00                  
 21 Benner, Maddie      12 Phoenixville 01     10-06.00   10-00.00                  
 21 Coppella, Elizabet  10 Bradford Area 09    10-07.00   10-00.00                  
 23 Garpstas, Kayla     11 Hempfield 03        11-00.00    9-06.00                  
 23 Finfrock, Sara      10 Kennett 01          10-06.00    9-06.00                  
 23 Gill, Jessica       11 Selinsgrove 04       9-00.00    9-06.00                  
 23 O'Leary, Deirdre    12 Archbshp Ryan 12     9-03.00    9-06.00                  
 -- McFadden, Annie     10 Crdnl O'Hara 12      9-06.00         NH                  
 -- Baglia, Kelly       12 Grove City 10       10-06.00         NH                  
 
Girls Triple Jump AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, LullingHS, TX         
 PIAA Record: R 42-10.25  2002        Sheena Gordon, McDowell HS 10            
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    39-05                                                       
                36-06.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Marshay       11 Chambersburg 03     39-08.50   38-08.00 SQS     NWI  10   
  2 Catania, Katie      12 Methacton 01        38-02.50   38-00.25 SQS     NWI   8   
  3 Grasty, Ebony       12 Wissahickon 01      36-11.50   37-07.75 SQS     NWI   6   
  4 Walker-Kimbrough,   11 Hopewell 07         37-00.50   37-04.00 SQS     NWI   5   
  5 Chodubski, Anna     11 McDowelll 10        37-04.50   37-02.75 SQS     NWI   4   
  6 Kassab, Paige       12 Meadville 10        37-10.75   37-01.25 SQS     NWI   3   
  7 Harris, Kelecia     12 Pleasant Val 11     37-07.50   36-09.25 SQS     NWI   2   
  8 Richardson, Ahmena  12 Milton Hrshy 03     37-11.25   36-07.75 SQS     NWI   1   
  9 Jacques, Sydnee     11 North Penn 01       37-08.50   36-06.25 SQS     NWI 
 10 Suelke, Lauren      11 Quakertown 01       36-08.00   36-06.00 SQS     NWI 
 11 Dennis, Lydia       10 Mars Area 07        37-09.50   36-03.50         NWI 
 12 Janneh, Jamila      12 New Oxford 03       36-11.00   36-02.00         NWI 
 13 Coyle, Jayna        11 Somerset 05         37-03.50   36-00.50         NWI 
 14 Jakubek, Annie      12 Grter Latrobe 07    36-07.00   35-11.25         NWI 
 15 Witmer, Mary        11 Ephrata 03          37-08.50   35-11.00         NWI 
 16 Serratore, Nikki     9 Methacton 01        36-10.25   35-10.75         NWI 
 17 Wagner, Abby        10 Altoona 06          37-03.00   35-09.00         NWI 
 18 Bright, Kiara       11 Academy Park 01     36-08.25   35-04.25         NWI 
 19 Rosenberger, Olivi  12 Gwynedd-Mercy 01    37-09.25   35-00.25         NWI 
 20 Pitts, Alonta       12 Valley 07           36-00.50   34-09.50         NWI 
 21 Brenker, Logan      12 Conwell Egan 12     35-09.00   34-08.75         NWI 
 22 Johnson, Tirzah     12 Upper Darby 01      36-06.00   34-05.75         NWI 
 23 Shomo, Jessica      11 Clearfield 09       35-08.00   34-01.50         NWI 
 24 Lukas, Jane         11 Nazareth Area 11    37-08.00   33-11.00         NWI 
 25 Neslund, Bridget    12 Manheim Twp 03      35-11.75   33-09.75         NWI 
 26 James, Montanah     12 Danville Area 04    35-00.75   33-00.75         NWI 
 27 Giambra, Olivia      9 Pittston Area 02    35-09.50   32-05.25         NWI 
 -- Hodge, Diamond      11 Girls' High 12      36-07.75         ND         NWI 
 
Girls Discus Throw AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 190-03  2009        Anastasia Jelmini, Shafter HS, CA          
 PIAA Record: R 165-02  1985        Colleen Rosensteel, Greensburg CC HS 7     
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 148-00                                                         
                118-00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Fatherly, Rachel    12 Williamsport 04       140-09  139-06.00 SQS               10   
  2 Slagus, Jenn        11 North Pocono 02       134-08  129-00.00 SQS                8   
  3 Fairbanks, Sarah    12 Elizabethtown 03      128-02  128-11.00 SQS                6   
  4 Hargrove, Gracie    11 Liberty 11            118-10  128-06.00 SQS                5   
  5 Hojnacki, Taylor    10 CB South 01           137-05  125-05.00 SQS                4   
  6 Frisina, Natalie    12 Bradford Area 09      120-07  119-06.00 SQS                3   
  7 Wolf, Courtney      12 New Oxford 03         113-03  117-09.00                    2   
  8 Thomas, Emily       11 Mars Area 07          114-10  115-03.00                    1   
  9 Wallace, Jessie     10 Muhlenberg 03         119-02  114-00.00                  
 10 Ross, Megan         12 Haverford Twp 01      118-09  113-01.00                  
 11 Merz, Samantha      11 Elzbth Frwrd 07       117-06  110-07.00                  
 12 DeNapoli, Alexis    12 DuBois Area 09        120-09  109-03.00                  
 13 Wethey, Allison     12 WC Rustin 01          122-06  109-02.00                  
 14 Bonetti, Ava        11 Butler 07             123-04  107-10.00                  
 15 Rickert, Chrissy    12 Hempfield 03          113-02  107-03.00                  
 16 Corbett, Jaynee     11 Corry Area 10         115-11  107-00.00                  
 17 Franklyn, Adashia   10 WC Rustin 01          115-00  106-05.00                  
 18 Boody, Rachel       11 Shaler Area 07        115-10  105-04.00                  
 19 Barnes, Alyssa      12 Downingtown W 01      111-07   99-06.00                  
 20 Goodman, Katelyn    11 Altoona 06            110-09   93-11.00                  
 21 Lorimer, Carissa    10 Blue Mountain 11      111-04   92-02.00                  
 22 Staton, Sullena     10 Northeast 12           86-08   89-05.00                  
 23 Roberts, Brittany   10 Northern York 03      113-02   65-11.00                  
 -- McClease, Carlee     9 Conwell Egan 12        84-11         ND                  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: !  9:48.59  1996        Kimberly Mortensen, ThousndOaksHS,CA     
 PIAA Record: R 10:21.06  2010        Sara Sargent, Pennsbury HS 1             
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 10:38.00                                                       
                11:13.30  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Tori       12 Pennridge 01        10:24.19   10:38.40 SQS               10   
  2 McGovern, Meghan    12 North Penn 01       10:31.77   10:39.50 SQS                8   
  3 Rome, Regan         10 Dallas 02           10:56.27   10:44.30 SQS                6   
  4 Steinke, Kara       10 Methacton 01        10:43.99   10:44.40 SQS                5   
  5 Stoner, Paige       10 Pottsville 11       10:49.20   10:46.50 SQS                4   
  6 Eder, Veronica      11 CB East 01          10:47.64   10:52.70 SQS                3   
  7 Boulger, Kelly      10 Coatesville 01      10:49.53   10:53.40 SQS                2   
  8 Scott, Kate         11 Council Rck N 01    10:53.61   10:55.40 SQS                1   
  9 Flickinger, Jenna   12 Lower Dauphin 03    11:05.75   11:04.40 SQS              
 10 Friend, Julie       11 Uniontwn Area 07    11:13.11   11:05.00 SQS              
 11 Sheva, Caitlyn      11 Pennridge 01        10:59.16   11:08.10 SQS              
 12 Smith, Courtney     10 Unionville 01       10:57.80   11:15.00                  
 13 Billas, Alison      12 Danville Area 04    11:29.38   11:19.30                  
 14 Ortiz, Teresa       11 St. Hubert's 12     11:38.83   11:20.80                  
 15 Wakeley, Rebecca    11 Shaler Area 07      11:20.55   11:23.10                  
 16 Shea, DeeDee        10 Lower Dauphin 03    11:29.70   11:26.40                  
 17 Boxheimer, Hillary  12 Bethel Park 07      11:06.58   11:27.70                  
 18 Scipio, Hannah      12 Derry Area 07       11:29.00   11:32.80                  
 19 Eaton, Sarah         9 Bradford Area 09    12:31.64   11:35.80                  
 20 Brzostek, Sarah     11 Exeter 03           11:18.47   11:36.80                  
 21 Broschard, Gabi     10 Hershey 03          11:30.51   11:42.40                  
 22 Avdic, Addy         12 Carlisle 03         11:22.40   11:43.10                  
 23 Hooven, Makenzie     9 Archbshp Ryan 12    12:22.60   11:56.50                  
 24 Cerrone, Rachele     9 NW Lehigh 11        11:41.23   12:09.40                  
 25 Catalano, Hannah    10 State College 06    11:52.06   12:39.60                  
 26 Swantek, Kelsey      9 McDowelll 10        11:57.47   12:47.00                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
=========================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 8:49.88  2010        , GardenCityHS, NY                        
                         Henning, O'Neill, Gallagher, Menges               
 PIAA Record: R 8:55.43  2011        , WC Henderson HS 1                       
                         Augustyn, Tracy, Sanders, Deacon                  
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 9:18.00                                                        
                9:35.48  SQS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Downingtown East                                  9:12.32  # 9:13.02QSQS              
  2 West Chester Henderson                            9:05.18  # 9:13.33QSQS              
  3 Bethel Park                                       9:15.80  # 9:17.27QSQS              
  4 Methacton                                         9:16.12    9:21.36QSQS              
  5 State College Area                                9:27.14    9:22.14qSQS              
  6 Palmyra                                           9:25.17    9:26.70qSQS              
  7 Wallenpaupack                                     9:33.43    9:30.13 SQS              
  8 Shaler Area                                       9:27.22    9:31.48 SQS              
  9 West Allegheny                                    9:25.55    9:32.01 SQS              
 10 Pottsville Area                                   9:41.52    9:34.68 SQS              
 11 Oakland Catholic                                  9:33.57    9:40.61                  
 12 Hershey                                           9:40.12    9:58.58                  
 13 St. Hubert's                                      9:58.26   10:01.07                  
 14 Danville Area                                     9:59.92   10:15.05                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Strath Haven                                      9:04.65    9:20.06QSQS              
  2 Great Valley                                      9:21.07    9:23.78QSQS              
  3 Cardinal O'Hara                                   9:49.04    9:24.24QSQS              
  4 Garnet Valley                                     9:12.63    9:24.54QSQS              
  5 Central Bucks South                               9:17.43    9:25.03qSQS              
  6 Hempfield                                         9:27.68    9:26.16qSQS              
  7 Mifflin County                                    9:34.58    9:28.58 SQS              
  8 North Allegheny                                   9:27.07    9:29.13 SQS              
  9 Pennsbury                                         9:15.48    9:36.38                  
 10 Exeter                                            9:33.75    9:38.69                  
 11 Knoch                                             9:26.60    9:48.91                  
 12 Cumberland Valley                                 9:32.33   10:02.10                  
 13 Grove City Area                                  10:01.69   10:04.16                  
 14 Emmaus                                            9:46.92   10:08.26                  
 15 Bradford Area                                    10:20.57   10:56.09                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 8:49.88  2010        , GardenCityHS, NY                        
                         Henning, O'Neill, Gallagher, Menges               
 PIAA Record: R 8:55.43  2011        , WC Henderson HS 1                       
                         Augustyn, Tracy, Sanders, Deacon                  
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 9:18.00                                                        
                9:35.48  SQS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East                            9:13.02    9:03.12#SQS               10   
  2 Strath Haven                                9:20.06    9:03.13#SQS                8   
  3 West Chester Henderson                      9:13.33    9:03.38#SQS                6   
  4 Garnet Valley                               9:24.54    9:12.40#SQS                5   
  5 Central Bucks South                         9:25.03    9:16.80#SQS                4   
  6 Great Valley                                9:23.78    9:17.98#SQS                3   
  7 Cardinal O'Hara                             9:24.24    9:18.05 SQS                2   
  8 Bethel Park                                 9:17.27    9:18.07 SQS                1   
  9 Methacton                                   9:21.36    9:20.11 SQS              
 10 Palmyra                                     9:26.70    9:27.48 SQS              
 11 State College Area                          9:22.14    9:34.22 SQS              
 12 Hempfield                                   9:26.16    9:43.19                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
=========================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, MtPleasantHS, CA             
 PIAA Record: R 13.66  2008        Ryann Krais, Methacton HS 1                 
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 14.10                                                          
                15.65  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Jacques, Sydnee           11 North Penn 01          14.69      14.91QSQS              
  2 Bass, Kirsten             12 Conestoga Val 03       14.72      15.11QSQS              
  3 Trout, Sally              12 Dallastown 03          15.03      15.15QSQS              
  4 Van Metre, Rachel         12 Strath Haven 01        14.97      15.64qSQS              
  5 Camel, Arianna            11 Gettysburg 03          15.49      15.65 SQS              
  6 DeCecco, Rachael          10 Cmbrlnd Vlly 03        15.46      16.10                  
  7 Anderson, Erica           12 Arch Prndrgst 12       16.36      17.15                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Goodyear, Beatrice        11 Mount Lebanon 07       14.62      15.10QSQS              
  2 Williams, Katelynn        12 Plmth Whtmrsh 01       15.12      15.21QSQS              
  3 Lowe, Eliza               12 Grove City 10          14.97      15.21QSQS              
  4 Martin, Jenny              9 Methacton 01           14.77      15.27qSQS              
  5 Norris, Hilari            12 Wyoming Vly W 02       15.37      15.73                  
  6 Sciremammano, Danielle    11 DuBois Area 09         16.24      15.95                  
  7 Harsch, Jaid              10 Williamsport 04        15.49      16.24                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Yankelev, Eliana          12 Lower Merion 01        14.42      14.60QSQS              
  2 Holmberg, Maddie           9 Hmpfield Area 07       14.96      14.94QSQS              
  3 Leonard, Ciara             9 Cheltenham 01          14.78      15.09QSQS              
  4 Wallace, Elle             10 Lower Dauphin 03       15.31      15.50qSQS              
  5 Kerns, Nikki              12 Altoona 06             15.82      15.71                  
  6 Costa, Lauren              9 W Allegheny 07         15.19      15.88                  
  7 Madison, Erin             12 Pocono Mntn E 11       15.61      15.92                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Coley, Kayla              11 Cheltenham 01          14.31      14.95QSQS              
  2 White, Mikaila            12 Spring Ford 01         14.85      15.24QSQS              
  3 Quenzer, Ericka           10 CD East 03             14.95      15.44QSQS              
  4 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra   9 Harrisburg 03          15.20      15.57qSQS              
  5 Coyne, Kristina           11 Chrtrs Valley 07       15.66      15.90                  
  6 Woiski, Daniella          11 Pottsville 11          15.71      16.11                  
 -- Hodge, Diamond            11 Girls' High 12         15.27        DNF                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, MtPleasantHS, CA             
 PIAA Record: R 13.66  2008        Ryann Krais, Methacton HS 1                 
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 14.10                                                          
                15.65  SQS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -2.1
  1 Coley, Kayla              11 Cheltenham 01          14.95      14.91QSQS              
  2 Jacques, Sydnee           11 North Penn 01          14.91      14.93QSQS              
  3 Bass, Kirsten             12 Conestoga Val 03       15.11      14.99QSQS              
  4 Trout, Sally              12 Dallastown 03          15.15      15.23 SQS              
  5 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra   9 Harrisburg 03          15.57      15.50 SQS              
  6 Lowe, Eliza               12 Grove City 10          15.21      15.55 SQS              
  7 Wallace, Elle             10 Lower Dauphin 03       15.50      16.02                  
  8 Williams, Katelynn        12 Plmth Whtmrsh 01       15.21      17.91                  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1 Yankelev, Eliana          12 Lower Merion 01        14.60      14.58QSQS              
  2 Leonard, Ciara             9 Cheltenham 01          15.09      14.74QSQS              
  3 Holmberg, Maddie           9 Hmpfield Area 07       14.94      14.95QSQS              
  4 White, Mikaila            12 Spring Ford 01         15.24      15.13qSQS              
  5 Martin, Jenny              9 Methacton 01           15.27      15.17qSQS              
  6 Goodyear, Beatrice        11 Mount Lebanon 07       15.10      15.18 SQS              
  7 Quenzer, Ericka           10 CD East 03             15.44      15.42 SQS              
  8 Van Metre, Rachel         12 Strath Haven 01        15.64      15.72                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, MtPleasantHS, CA             
 PIAA Record: R 13.66  2008        Ryann Krais, Methacton HS 1                 
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 14.10                                                          
                15.65  SQS
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Yankelev, Eliana    12 Lower Merion 01        14.58      14.65 SQS    -2.2  10   
  2 Coley, Kayla        11 Cheltenham 01          14.91      14.75 SQS    -2.2   8   
  3 Leonard, Ciara       9 Cheltenham 01          14.74      14.95 SQS    -2.2   6   
  4 Jacques, Sydnee     11 North Penn 01          14.93      14.99 SQS    -2.2   5   
  5 Bass, Kirsten       12 Conestoga Val 03       14.99      15.01 SQS    -2.2   4   
  6 Holmberg, Maddie     9 Hmpfield Area 07       14.95      15.09 SQS    -2.2   3   
  7 White, Mikaila      12 Spring Ford 01         15.13      15.20 SQS    -2.2   2   
  8 Martin, Jenny        9 Methacton 01           15.17      15.22 SQS    -2.2   1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
=========================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, ThousandOksHS,CA              
 PIAA Record: R 11.64  2007        Breehana Jacobs, Laurel Highlands HS 7      
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 11.90                                                          
                12.67  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Woodall, Kenya            12 Coatesville 01         12.03      12.18QSQS              
  2 Gonzalez, Angelica         9 Red Lion 03            12.05      12.21QSQS              
  3 Watson, Rowanna           11 Norristown 01          12.27      12.42QSQS              
  4 McCorkle, Taylor          10 Oakland Cath 07        12.55      12.43qSQS              
  5 Wills, Christina          11 Ringgold 07            12.56      12.57qSQS              
  6 Smith, Diedre              9 Overbrook 12           12.38      12.64 SQS              
  7 Langley, Chereese         10 DuBois Area 09         13.17      13.20                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Whitmore, Jessica         12 Chambersburg 03        12.07      12.19QSQS              
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah      12 Pennsbury 01           12.03      12.37QSQS              
  3 Milligan, Zayna           11 Norristown 01          12.34      12.41QSQS              
  4 Washington, Courtney      10 S Philadlphia 12       12.25      12.66 SQS              
  5 Herman, Alesha            10 Susquehannock 03       12.54      12.81                  
  6 Gawlas, Catie             10 Dallas 02              12.83      12.84                  
  7 Corbin, Courtney          11 Grove City 10          12.63      13.14                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Davis, Deme'shia          12 CD East 03             12.03      12.23QSQS              
  2 Mummau, Morgan            12 Manheim Cntrl 03       12.21      12.38QSQS              
  3 Costa, Lauren              9 W Allegheny 07         12.13      12.38QSQS              
  4 Baughman, Kaila           12 Mechanicsburg 03       12.63      12.58 SQS              
  5 Homer, Dominique          12 E Strdsbrg S 11        12.42      12.63 SQS              
  6 Valentine, Niara          10 State College 06       12.54      12.73                  
  7 Amos, GeZoriea             9 Williamsport 04        12.74      13.21                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Evans, Jody-Ann           11 Quakertown 01          11.86      11.92QSQS              
  2 Mitchell, Courtney        12 CD East 03             12.18      12.32QSQS              
  3 Jones, Jasmine            10 Hmpfield Area 07       12.15      12.45QSQS              
  4 Leace, Daniele            11 Plmth Whtmrsh 01       12.53      12.56qSQS              
  5 Harris, Kelecia           12 Pleasant Val 11        12.68      12.56qSQS              
  6 Bell, Alexis              11 Norristown 01          12.45      12.61 SQS              
  7 Collins, Miah             11 Simon Gratz 12         12.63      13.09                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, ThousandOksHS,CA              
 PIAA Record: R 11.64  2007        Breehana Jacobs, Laurel Highlands HS 7      
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 11.90                                                          
                12.67  SQS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1 Woodall, Kenya            12 Coatesville 01         12.18      12.26QSQS              
  2 Mitchell, Courtney        12 CD East 03             12.32      12.29QSQS              
  3 Whitmore, Jessica         12 Chambersburg 03        12.19      12.29QSQS              
  4 Richardson, Zakiyyah      12 Pennsbury 01           12.37      12.38 SQS              
  5 Leace, Daniele            11 Plmth Whtmrsh 01       12.56      12.57 SQS              
  6 Milligan, Zayna           11 Norristown 01          12.41      12.61 SQS              
  7 Harris, Kelecia           12 Pleasant Val 11        12.56      12.64 SQS              
  8 Watson, Rowanna           11 Norristown 01          12.42      12.69                  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1 Evans, Jody-Ann           11 Quakertown 01          11.92      12.07QSQS              
  2 Gonzalez, Angelica         9 Red Lion 03            12.21      12.24QSQS              
  3 Mummau, Morgan            12 Manheim Cntrl 03       12.38      12.29QSQS              
  4 Davis, Deme'shia          12 CD East 03             12.23      12.31qSQS              
  5 Costa, Lauren              9 W Allegheny 07         12.38      12.37qSQS              
  6 McCorkle, Taylor          10 Oakland Cath 07        12.43      12.49 SQS              
  7 Jones, Jasmine            10 Hmpfield Area 07       12.45      12.53 SQS              
  8 Wills, Christina          11 Ringgold 07            12.57      12.71                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, ThousandOksHS,CA              
 PIAA Record: R 11.64  2007        Breehana Jacobs, Laurel Highlands HS 7      
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 11.90                                                          
                12.67  SQS
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Woodall, Kenya      12 Coatesville 01         12.26      12.07 SQS     0.2  10   
  2 Whitmore, Jessica   12 Chambersburg 03        12.29      12.07 SQS     0.2   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Angelica   9 Red Lion 03            12.24      12.12 SQS     0.2   6   
  4 Davis, Deme'shia    12 CD East 03             12.31      12.20 SQS     0.2   5   
  5 Evans, Jody-Ann     11 Quakertown 01          12.07      12.21 SQS     0.2   4   
  6 Mummau, Morgan      12 Manheim Cntrl 03       12.29      12.27 SQS     0.2   3   
  7 Mitchell, Courtney  12 CD East 03             12.29      12.28 SQS     0.2   2   
  8 Costa, Lauren        9 W Allegheny 07         12.37      12.33 SQS     0.2   1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run AAA
=========================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, IrvineWoodbridgeHS, CA 
 PIAA Record: R 4:41.08  1981        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin HS 1          
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 4:55.00                                                        
                5:13.37  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Sara             11 Pennsbury 01         4:57.50    4:55.74QSQS              
  2 Malone, Margo             12 North Hills 07       4:55.14    4:58.99QSQS              
  3 Gerlach, Tori             12 Pennridge 01         4:53.18    4:59.01QSQS              
  4 Schwartz, Brianna          9 Shaler Area 07       5:00.93    4:59.09QSQS              
  5 Mundell, Tessa            11 Gvrnr Mifflin 03     4:59.46    4:59.16qSQS              
  6 Grossman, Hannah          12 Strath Haven 01      4:58.08    4:59.18qSQS              
  7 Darlington, Amy           12 Liberty 11           5:02.77    5:01.88 SQS              
  8 Friend, Julie             11 Uniontwn Area 07     5:02.95    5:04.17 SQS              
  9 Barrett, Tessa            10 Abington Hts 02      5:07.22    5:04.51 SQS              
 10 Yost, Haley               10 NW Lehigh 11         5:04.49    5:05.07 SQS              
 11 Galligan, Grace           10 Sprngfld Dlco 01     5:04.47    5:13.97                  
 12 Esbenshade, Olivia        11 Elizabethtown 03     5:08.08    5:14.23                  
 13 Coffin, Hannah            12 Crestwood 02         5:12.79    5:23.41                  
 14 Adams, Nora               12 State College 06     5:17.73    5:25.11                  
 15 Young, Alexis             11 Punxsutawney 09      5:36.69    5:45.96                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sheva, Marissa             9 Pennridge 01         4:55.70    5:00.32QSQS              
  2 Greba, Autumn             12 Norwin 07            4:52.41    5:00.34QSQS              
  3 Harvey, Meghan            12 Oxford 01            4:58.86    5:00.56QSQS              
  4 Strock, Carol             11 Cmbrlnd Vlly 03      4:58.63    5:00.92QSQS              
  5 Lindsley, Greta           10 Penn Manor 03        4:57.14    5:00.98qSQS              
  6 Chikotas, Elizabeth       10 Saucon Valley 11     5:03.62    5:01.54qSQS              
  7 Hill, Summer              11 Honesdale 02         5:05.20    5:01.83 SQS              
  8 Eisman, Amanda            12 WC Henderson 01      5:02.52    5:02.64 SQS              
  9 Van Kleunen, Lucy         11 Central 12           5:05.21    5:04.99 SQS              
 10 Malone, Mary              10 North Hills 07       5:01.80    5:08.28 SQS              
 11 Young, Olivia              9 Unionville 01        5:03.09    5:08.71 SQS              
 12 Carnathan, Brianna        10 Selinsgrove 04       5:35.02    5:10.94 SQS              
 13 Martin, Abigail            9 Mechanicsburg 03     5:08.95    5:11.79 SQS              
 14 Erlanger, Betsy           11 Uppr St Clair 07     5:08.66    5:15.78                  
 15 Beardsley, Ellis          11 Warren Area 10       5:26.80    5:35.57                  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, IrvineWoodbridgeHS, CA 
 PIAA Record: R 4:41.08  1981        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin HS 1          
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 4:55.00                                                        
                5:13.37  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Sargent, Sara       11 Pennsbury 01         4:55.74    4:51.04#SQS               10   
  2 Sheva, Marissa       9 Pennridge 01         5:00.32    4:51.29#SQS                8   
  3 Malone, Margo       12 North Hills 07       4:58.99    4:53.15#SQS                6   
  4 Greba, Autumn       12 Norwin 07            5:00.34    4:56.99 SQS                5   
  5 Lindsley, Greta     10 Penn Manor 03        5:00.98    4:57.07 SQS                4   
  6 Gerlach, Tori       12 Pennridge 01         4:59.01    4:57.33 SQS                3   
  7 Strock, Carol       11 Cmbrlnd Vlly 03      5:00.92    4:57.43 SQS                2   
  8 Harvey, Meghan      12 Oxford 01            5:00.56    4:57.54 SQS                1   
  9 Grossman, Hannah    12 Strath Haven 01      4:59.18    4:59.60 SQS              
 10 Chikotas, Elizabet  10 Saucon Valley 11     5:01.54    5:01.02 SQS              
 11 Mundell, Tessa      11 Gvrnr Mifflin 03     4:59.16    5:07.02 SQS              
 12 Schwartz, Brianna    9 Shaler Area 07       4:59.09    5:16.36                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, S Diego MrsHS,CA         
 PIAA Record: R 53.11  1986        Leaha Walker, Williamsport HS 4             
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 55.00                                                          
                58.80  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Caela           11 Penn Wood 01           55.81      55.76QSQS              
  2 Matthews, Jordan          12 Abington 01            55.91      55.82qSQS              
  3 Brown, Kenesha            12 Easton Area 11         57.32      57.77 SQS              
  4 Rogers, Husniyyah          9 Pennsbury 01           57.44      57.94 SQS              
  5 Burch, Iris               12 Dieruff 11             58.33      58.53 SQS              
  6 Davis, Jess               12 Selinsgrove 04         59.97    1:00.06                  
  7 Book, Chandley            10 State College 06       59.97    1:00.72                  
  8 Vandergrift, Kaci         12 W Allegheny 07         58.30    1:00.94                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Helgeson, Sarah           10 Hempfield 03           55.71      55.13QSQS              
  2 Green, Hanna              11 Grter Latrobe 07       55.93      56.24qSQS              
  3 Ruffing, Kaitlyn          11 Frnkln Rgnl 07         57.31      57.08 SQS              
  4 Nolan, Libby              11 Hershey 03             58.24      57.45 SQS              
  5 Bertino, Jillian          10 Boyertown 01           58.46      58.24 SQS              
  6 Garland, Desiree          11 Woodland Hill 07       57.59      59.39                  
  7 Boddorf, Juliann          10 Punxsutawney 09      1:01.07    1:01.19                  
  8 Decker, Lauren            11 Grove City 10          59.78    1:01.66                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 O'Connell, Abby           12 North Hills 07         56.43      56.55QSQS              
  2 Lundy, Megan              12 Central York 03        55.64      56.59qSQS              
  3 Gould, Katlin             11 Cedar Cliff 03         57.15      56.97qSQS              
  4 Sharkey, Allison          11 Crdnl O'Hara 12        57.60      57.73 SQS              
  5 Hall, Brea                10 McKeesport 07          58.07      59.21                  
  6 Dever, Sara               11 Arch Prndrgst 12       58.58      59.51                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Woodall, Kenya            12 Coatesville 01         54.06      55.14QSQS              
  2 Glass, Corinne            12 Avon Grove 01          57.66      57.30 SQS              
  3 Peterson, Dejalynn        10 Chrtrs Valley 07       56.49      57.35 SQS              
  4 Bailey, Jasmine           12 Butler 07              58.01      57.42 SQS              
  5 Branch, Jamila            10 CB West 01             56.52      58.04 SQS              
  6 Aichele, Alyssa           12 Lncstr Cthlc 03        59.20      59.91                  
  7 Decker, Hope              10 Wallenpaupack 02       59.21    1:00.11                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, S Diego MrsHS,CA         
 PIAA Record: R 53.11  1986        Leaha Walker, Williamsport HS 4             
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 55.00                                                          
                58.80  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Woodall, Kenya      12 Coatesville 01         55.14      53.40#SQS               10   
  2 Helgeson, Sarah     10 Hempfield 03           55.13      55.18 SQS                8   
  3 Matthews, Jordan    12 Abington 01            55.82      55.34 SQS                6   
  4 Williams, Caela     11 Penn Wood 01           55.76      55.54 SQS                5   
  5 Green, Hanna        11 Grter Latrobe 07       56.24      56.13 SQS                4   
  6 O'Connell, Abby     12 North Hills 07         56.55      56.16 SQS                3   
  7 Lundy, Megan        12 Central York 03        56.59      56.97 SQS                2   
  8 Gould, Katlin       11 Cedar Cliff 03         56.97      57.30 SQS                1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly,CA                        
                       Solomon, Lee, Picott, Solomon                     
 PIAA Record: R 46.39  1999        , Harry S Truman HS 1                       
                       Allen, Davis, Cook, Brown                         
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 47.50                                                          
                49.96  SQS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Coatesville                                         47.96      47.82QSQS              
  2 Harry S Truman                                      48.41      48.16qSQS              
  3 Penncrest                                           49.09      48.83 SQS              
  4 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy                               49.02      48.87 SQS              
  5 Valley View                                         49.82      50.34                  
  6 Susquehannock                                       49.83      50.48                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Pennridge                                           47.84      48.07QSQS              
  2 Hempfield Area                                      48.56      48.49qSQS              
  3 State College Area                                  48.98      50.11                  
  4 DuBois Area                                         51.68      52.81                  
 -- Oakland Catholic                                    49.83         DQ                  
 -- Overbrook                                           49.27         DQ                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Norristown                                          47.68      48.30QSQS              
  2 Easton Area                                         48.62      48.51qSQS              
  3 Milton Hershey                                      48.71      48.53 SQS              
  4 Carlisle                                            49.44      48.88 SQS              
  5 Penn Wood                                           49.54      48.88 SQS              
  6 Stroudsburg                                         49.99      49.85 SQS              
  7 Selinsgrove Area                                    51.52      51.92                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 CD East                                             47.58    # 47.20QSQS              
  2 Mount Lebanon                                       48.68      48.44qSQS              
  3 Central Bucks South                                 48.69      48.73 SQS              
  4 Chambersburg                                        49.45      48.84 SQS              
  5 West Allegheny                                      49.47      49.45 SQS              
  6 St. Hubert's                                        50.32      50.39                  
  7 Grove City Area                                     50.92      51.03                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly,CA                        
                       Solomon, Lee, Picott, Solomon                     
 PIAA Record: R 46.39  1999        , Harry S Truman HS 1                       
                       Allen, Davis, Cook, Brown                         
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 47.50                                                          
                49.96  SQS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 CD East                                       47.20      47.37#SQS               10   
  2 Pennridge                                     48.07      47.70 SQS                8   
  3 Coatesville                                   47.82      47.92 SQS                6   
  4 Harry S Truman                                48.16      48.21 SQS                5   
  5 Easton Area                                   48.51      48.27 SQS                4   
  6 Hempfield Area                                48.49      48.31 SQS                3   
  7 Mount Lebanon                                 48.44      49.08 SQS                2   
 -- Norristown                                    48.30         DQ                  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, LngBeachWlsnHS, CA          
 PIAA Record: R 41.10  2011        Leah Nugent, Abington 1                     
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 43.00                                                          
                46.60  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Knauer, Kelly             12 CB East 01             45.09      44.31QSQS              
  2 Mapa, Christina           12 Unionville 01          45.10      45.22 SQS              
  3 Graham, Damirah           12 Easton Area 11         44.87      45.50 SQS              
  4 Williams, Hannah          11 Garden Spot 03         46.29      46.03 SQS              
  5 Hodge, Diamond            11 Girls' High 12         44.88      46.31 SQS              
  6 Marshall, Emily           12 Bradford Area 09       46.49      46.79                  
  7 Spencer, Amanda           11 Hampton 07             47.17      47.08                  
  8 Quinlan, Delaney          10 Shaler Area 07         47.05      48.24                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 White, Mikaila            12 Spring Ford 01         44.65      44.59QSQS              
  2 McIntosh, Quiana          11 Pottstown 01           45.24      44.71qSQS              
  3 Jacques, Sydnee           11 North Penn 01          44.91      44.84qSQS              
  4 Cloud, Tatiana            11 Kiski Area 07          45.06      46.01 SQS              
  5 Kerns, Nikki              12 Altoona 06             46.86      46.19 SQS              
  6 Nesmith, Sierra            9 Girls' High 12         46.56      46.35 SQS              
  7 Urian, Acacia             11 Western Wayne 02       46.28      47.10                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hayward, Dannah           12 Coughlin 02            44.40      44.09QSQS              
  2 McDowell, Paige           11 Council Rck S 01       45.02      44.95 SQS              
  3 Barshinger, Cassidy       10 Red Lion 03            46.12      45.54 SQS              
  4 Wallace, Elle             10 Lower Dauphin 03       45.46      45.57 SQS              
  5 Tan-Torres, Seline        11 Methacton 01           44.96      45.90 SQS              
  6 Evans, Kennedy            11 Butler 07              46.82      46.63                  
  7 Blissett, Latisha         12 William Allen 11       46.57      48.03                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Witmer, Mary              11 Ephrata 03             43.80      44.11QSQS              
  2 Coley, Kayla              11 Cheltenham 01          45.62      44.16qSQS              
  3 Madison, Erin             12 Pocono Mntn E 11       45.00      44.81qSQS              
  4 DeCecco, Rachael          10 Cmbrlnd Vlly 03        44.99      45.38 SQS              
  5 Lowe, Eliza               12 Grove City 10          45.88      46.52 SQS              
  6 Keir, Kayla               11 Crdnl O'Hara 12        46.59      48.03                  
  7 Harsch, Jaid              10 Williamsport 04        46.75      48.93                  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, LngBeachWlsnHS, CA          
 PIAA Record: R 41.10  2011        Leah Nugent, Abington 1                     
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 43.00                                                          
                46.60  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Hayward, Dannah     12 Coughlin 02            44.09      43.37 SQS               10   
  2 Witmer, Mary        11 Ephrata 03             44.11      43.95 SQS                8   
  3 Knauer, Kelly       12 CB East 01             44.31      44.88 SQS                6   
  4 McIntosh, Quiana    11 Pottstown 01           44.71      45.09 SQS                5   
  5 White, Mikaila      12 Spring Ford 01         44.59      45.14 SQS                4   
  6 Coley, Kayla        11 Cheltenham 01          44.16      45.51 SQS                3   
  7 Madison, Erin       12 Pocono Mntn E 11       44.81      45.54 SQS                2   
  8 Jacques, Sydnee     11 North Penn 01          44.84      46.12 SQS                1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run AAA
=========================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 2:02.90  2008        Chanelle Price, Easton Area HS, PA        
 PIAA Record: R 2:02.90  2008        Chanelle Price, Easton Area HS 11         
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 2:13.00                                                        
                2:18.47  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Ceaira             12 Overbrook 12         2:12.73    2:13.26QSQS              
  2 Towell, Devon             11 WC East 01           2:14.89    2:15.63QSQS              
  3 Alm, Gina                 10 Hampton 07           2:14.88    2:15.98QSQS              
  4 Lewis, Kaitlyn             9 North Pocono 02      2:16.56    2:16.31QSQS              
  5 Bolles, Olivia            11 Villa Maria A 01     2:14.34    2:16.70 SQS              
  6 Metheny, Kelsey           12 Bethel Park 07       2:16.45    2:17.92 SQS              
  7 Lamoureux, Lauren         11 Arch Prndrgst 12     2:18.28    2:18.53                  
  8 Kruman, Hannah            11 Council Rck N 01     2:17.47    2:18.68                  
  9 Long, Amanda              12 Uppr Perkmn 01       2:17.01    2:19.55                  
 10 Sheffo, Catherine         12 DuBois Area 09       2:33.21    2:20.74                  
 11 Wirth, Sarah              11 Williamsport 04      2:20.85    2:21.05                  
 12 Labar, Abigale            12 Nazareth Area 11     2:18.66    2:24.74                  
 13 Maisano, Meagan           10 Penn Manor 03        2:20.72    2:33.25                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Keenan, Emma              11 Gwynedd-Mercy 01     2:08.08    2:13.38QSQS              
  2 Ruschel, Amanda           11 Bethel Park 07       2:17.72    2:14.32QSQS              
  3 Gruschow, Alexa           12 Mechanicsburg 03     2:16.80    2:14.32QSQS              
  4 Flynn, Rachel             11 Arch Carroll 12      2:15.33    2:14.38QSQS              
  5 Logan, Samantha           11 Knoch 07             2:14.53    2:14.40qSQS              
  6 Cousins, Emma             10 State College 06     2:16.95    2:14.71qSQS              
  7 Brosky, Hanna             10 Emmaus 11            2:15.78    2:14.80qSQS              
  8 Dusellier, Emily          11 Souderton 01         2:14.81    2:15.65qSQS              
  9 Tracy, Michelle           12 WC Henderson 01      2:18.15    2:16.74 SQS              
 10 Ledgett, Mccall           11 Carlisle 03          2:18.67    2:16.78 SQS              
 11 Heere, Emily              10 Muhlenberg 03        2:21.06    2:19.55                  
 12 Barnes, Laura             10 Cmbrlnd Vlly 03      2:19.45    2:22.08                  
 13 Beardsley, Ellis          11 Warren Area 10       2:25.51    2:28.10                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 2:02.90  2008        Chanelle Price, Easton Area HS, PA        
 PIAA Record: R 2:02.90  2008        Chanelle Price, Easton Area HS 11         
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 2:13.00                                                        
                2:18.47  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Keenan, Emma        11 Gwynedd-Mercy 01     2:13.38    2:07.06#SQS               10   
  2 Brown, Ceaira       12 Overbrook 12         2:13.26    2:11.01#SQS                8   
  3 Flynn, Rachel       11 Arch Carroll 12      2:14.38    2:13.74 SQS                6   
  4 Gruschow, Alexa     12 Mechanicsburg 03     2:14.32    2:14.87 SQS                5   
  5 Lewis, Kaitlyn       9 North Pocono 02      2:16.31    2:14.88 SQS                4   
  6 Towell, Devon       11 WC East 01           2:15.63    2:14.99 SQS                3   
  7 Logan, Samantha     11 Knoch 07             2:14.40    2:15.06 SQS                2   
  8 Alm, Gina           10 Hampton 07           2:15.98    2:15.15 SQS                1   
  9 Brosky, Hanna       10 Emmaus 11            2:14.80    2:15.44 SQS              
 10 Cousins, Emma       10 State College 06     2:14.71    2:15.45 SQS              
 11 Dusellier, Emily    11 Souderton 01         2:15.65    2:17.53 SQS              
 12 Ruschel, Amanda     11 Bethel Park 07       2:14.32    2:22.27                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
=========================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, LA Baptist HS, CA            
 PIAA Record: R 23.77  2003        Krista Simkins, Wissahickon HS 1            
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 24.00                                                          
                25.91  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Jones, Jasmine            10 Hmpfield Area 07       24.69      25.12QSQS              
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah      12 Pennsbury 01           24.74      25.27QSQS              
  3 Pinkney, Natalia          11 Pennridge 01           25.28      25.51QSQS              
  4 Mitchell, Courtney        12 CD East 03             25.36      25.83qSQS              
  5 Wilson, Janna             12 Honesdale 02           25.68      26.02                  
  6 Newak, Jessica            12 Crestwood 02           25.74      26.32                  
  7 Heichel, Brianna          10 Clearfield 09          27.72      28.50                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Evans, Jody-Ann           11 Quakertown 01          24.58      25.04QSQS              
  2 Lundy, Megan              12 Central York 03        25.00      25.50QSQS              
  3 Bell, Alexis              11 Norristown 01          25.39      25.50QSQS              
  4 Ruffing, Kaitlyn          11 Frnkln Rgnl 07         25.27      25.61qSQS              
  5 Kuss, Krista              12 Baldwin 07             25.77      25.83qSQS              
  6 Daniels, Elizabeth        12 CB East 01             25.62      25.94                  
  7 Amos, GeZoriea             9 Williamsport 04        26.42      27.46                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Gonzalez, Angelica         9 Red Lion 03            24.27      25.21QSQS              
  2 Washington, Courtney      10 S Philadlphia 12       25.26      25.53QSQS              
  3 Dantzler, Skylar          11 Wilson 03              25.59      25.76QSQS              
  4 Watson, Rowanna           11 Norristown 01          25.06      25.81qSQS              
  5 Herman, Alesha            10 Susquehannock 03       25.42      25.87 SQS              
  6 Wills, Christina          11 Ringgold 07            26.01      26.10                  
  7 Sternby, Heather          10 Meadville 10           26.24      26.16                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Davis, Deme'shia          12 CD East 03             24.26      24.77QSQS              
  2 Milligan, Zayna           11 Norristown 01          25.08      25.26QSQS              
  3 Mummau, Morgan            12 Manheim Cntrl 03       25.12      25.53QSQS              
  4 Harris, Kelecia           12 Pleasant Val 11        25.51      25.98                  
  5 Farrar, Kiana             11 Easton Area 11         25.53      26.33                  
  6 Collins, Miah             11 Simon Gratz 12         26.06      26.51                  
  7 Bonness, Lauren           11 State College 06       26.18      26.57                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, LA Baptist HS, CA            
 PIAA Record: R 23.77  2003        Krista Simkins, Wissahickon HS 1            
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 24.00                                                          
                25.91  SQS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.7
  1 Jones, Jasmine            10 Hmpfield Area 07       25.12      24.98QSQS              
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah      12 Pennsbury 01           25.27      24.99QSQS              
  3 Mummau, Morgan            12 Manheim Cntrl 03       25.53      25.19QSQS              
  4 Evans, Jody-Ann           11 Quakertown 01          25.04      25.22qSQS              
  5 Lundy, Megan              12 Central York 03        25.50      25.30qSQS              
  6 Pinkney, Natalia          11 Pennridge 01           25.51      25.33 SQS              
  7 Kuss, Krista              12 Baldwin 07             25.83      25.77 SQS              
  8 Watson, Rowanna           11 Norristown 01          25.81      25.86 SQS              
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Davis, Deme'shia          12 CD East 03             24.77      24.55QSQS              
  2 Gonzalez, Angelica         9 Red Lion 03            25.21      24.97QSQS              
  3 Washington, Courtney      10 S Philadlphia 12       25.53      25.28QSQS              
  4 Mitchell, Courtney        12 CD East 03             25.83      25.48 SQS              
  5 Dantzler, Skylar          11 Wilson 03              25.76      25.63 SQS              
  6 Ruffing, Kaitlyn          11 Frnkln Rgnl 07         25.61      25.64 SQS              
  7 Bell, Alexis              11 Norristown 01          25.50      25.71 SQS              
  8 Milligan, Zayna           11 Norristown 01          25.26      25.73 SQS              
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, LA Baptist HS, CA            
 PIAA Record: R 23.77  2003        Krista Simkins, Wissahickon HS 1            
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 24.00                                                          
                25.91  SQS
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Deme'shia    12 CD East 03             24.55      24.48 SQS    -1.2  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Angelica   9 Red Lion 03            24.97      24.99 SQS    -1.2   8   
  3 Richardson, Zakiyy  12 Pennsbury 01           24.99      25.02 SQS    -1.2   6   
  4 Jones, Jasmine      10 Hmpfield Area 07       24.98      25.09 SQS    -1.2   5   
  5 Lundy, Megan        12 Central York 03        25.30      25.25 SQS    -1.2   4   
  6 Mummau, Morgan      12 Manheim Cntrl 03       25.19      25.39 SQS    -1.2   3   
  7 Evans, Jody-Ann     11 Quakertown 01          25.22      25.57 SQS    -1.2   2   
  8 Washington, Courtn  10 S Philadlphia 12       25.28      25.78 SQS    -1.2   1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly,CA                      
                         Woods, Harris, Lee, Solomon                       
 PIAA Record: R 3:46.20  2011        , Abington HS 1                           
                         Strother, Grasty, Nugent, Matthews                
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 3:48.50                                                        
                4:02.50  SQS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Strath Haven                                      3:51.79    3:52.58QSQS              
  2 Central Bucks South                               3:53.98    3:53.46qSQS              
  3 Upper Darby                                       4:01.64    3:58.61 SQS              
  4 Honesdale                                         3:59.03    3:58.88 SQS              
  5 Cedar Cliff                                       4:01.89    4:00.06 SQS              
  6 West Allegheny                                    4:00.04    4:02.22 SQS              
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Pennsbury                                         3:51.07    3:51.24QSQS              
  2 Penn Wood                                         3:55.51    3:56.52qSQS              
  3 Overbrook                                         4:00.18    3:58.32 SQS              
  4 Central Dauphin                                   4:02.66    4:00.23 SQS              
  5 Milton Hershey                                    3:58.18    4:02.27 SQS              
  6 North Allegheny                                   4:01.59    4:02.55                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Coatesville                                       3:50.14    3:53.16QSQS              
  2 Pennridge                                         3:56.55    3:57.25 SQS              
  3 Easton Area                                       4:01.53    4:00.51 SQS              
  4 Ephrata                                           4:00.71    4:01.10 SQS              
  5 Hempfield Area                                    3:57.16    4:02.97                  
  6 Bradford Area                                     4:12.91    4:13.78                  
  7 Emmaus 11                                         4:08.61    4:13.81                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Central Bucks West                                3:49.73    3:51.88QSQS              
  2 Greater Latrobe                                   3:56.74    3:53.43qSQS              
  3 CD East                                           3:56.95    3:56.07qSQS              
  4 State College Area                                4:00.92    3:59.73 SQS              
  5 Cardinal O'Hara                                   4:00.88    4:00.56 SQS              
  6 Selinsgrove Area                                  4:10.17    4:07.70                  
  7 Grove City Area                                   4:09.47    4:15.49                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly,CA                      
                         Woods, Harris, Lee, Solomon                       
 PIAA Record: R 3:46.20  2011        , Abington HS 1                           
                         Strother, Grasty, Nugent, Matthews                
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 3:48.50                                                        
                4:02.50  SQS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West                          3:51.88    3:49.80 SQS               10   
  2 Pennsbury                                   3:51.24    3:50.10 SQS                8   
  3 Strath Haven                                3:52.58    3:50.67 SQS                6   
  4 Coatesville                                 3:53.16    3:52.57 SQS                5   
  5 Greater Latrobe                             3:53.43    3:53.78 SQS                4   
  6 Central Bucks South                         3:53.46    3:53.99 SQS                3   
  7 CD East                                     3:56.07    3:55.34 SQS                2   
  8 Penn Wood                                   3:56.52    3:55.59 SQS                1   
 


    
 
Boys Discus Throw AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista HS, CO           
 PIAA Record: R 202-10  2011        Kyle Long, Hempfield HS 3                  
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 182-00                                                         
                153-00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Long, Kyle          12 Hempfield 03          199-01  189-00.00#SQS               10   
  2 Pearson, Bryan      11 Bangor Area 11        178-06  179-06.00 SQS                8   
  3 Felpel, Kyle        12 Cocalico 03           181-03  178-02.00 SQS                6   
  4 Mcginnes, Ian       12 Father Judge 12       177-09  176-06.00 SQS                5   
  5 Hart, Ryan          12 Downingtown E 01      183-07  174-04.00 SQS                4   
  6 Wilkes, Chazz       12 Crdnl O'Hara 12       146-01  169-02.00 SQS                3   
  7 Reinhardt, David    12 Bradford Area 09      170-00  167-01.00 SQS                2   
  8 Bouselli, Anthony   10 Wallenpaupack 02      160-05  161-07.00 SQS                1   
  9 Pantalone, Clement  12 Greensbrg Slm 07      160-04  154-08.00 SQS              
 10 Muroski, Darrik     10 Coatesville 01        149-08  154-06.00 SQS              
 11 Reed, Travis        11 Butler 07             156-03  152-02.00                  
 12 Mao, Evan           12 Upper Dublin 01       148-03  151-00.00                  
 13 Wisneski, Zachary   12 Derry Area 07         163-05  149-01.00                  
 14 Tuzikow, Andy       12 Knoch 07              157-03  147-06.00                  
 14 Haldeman, Levi      12 Lehighton 11          155-10  147-06.00                  
 16 Adams, Max          10 Hmpfield Area 07      177-04  146-03.00                  
 17 McKee, Alec         12 Eastern York 03       152-07  146-00.00                  
 18 Kpassagnon, Tanoh   12 Wissahickon 01        151-07  141-06.00                  
 19 Miller, Matt        12 Garden Spot 03        152-05  140-09.00                  
 20 Hollidge, Jared     12 Oil City 10           150-04  139-04.00                  
 21 Werner, Jimmy       12 Saint Marys  09       155-01  135-02.00                  
 22 Aument, J. d.       10 Hempfield 03          151-01  132-06.00                  
 23 Eaton, Eric         12 Selinsgrove 04        140-05  128-03.00                  
 24 Herbster, Dan       11 Garnet Valley 01      147-10  120-01.00                  
 -- Gordeuk, David      12 State College 06      153-05         ND                  

Boys Triple Jump AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, PasadnaMuirHS,CA       
 PIAA Record: R    50-05  2010        Carlton Lavong, Methacton HS 1           
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    48-06                                                       
                44-06.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Zaza, Wellington    11 Strath Haven 01     49-08.00   50-00.50#SQS     NWI  10   
  2 Brown, Imani        12 Reading 03          48-08.75   49-05.50#SQS     NWI   8   
  3 Johnson, Shawn      12 Canon-McMilln 07    46-09.00   49-05.25#SQS     NWI   6   
  4 LaCroix, Harley     12 Cheltenham 01       47-02.00   48-10.25#SQS     NWI   5   
  5 Edwards, Tyrek      12 Archbshp Ryan 12    46-11.50   47-11.00 SQS     NWI   4   
  6 Tate, De'vion       12 McDowelll 10        45-07.00   46-11.75 SQS     NWI   3   
  7 Muggler, Corey      11 La Salle 12         45-06.50   46-09.75 SQS     NWI   2   
  8 Thompson, Julian    12 Greensbrg Slm 07    46-04.50   46-04.25 SQS     NWI   1   
  9 Vines, Dwayne       12 Pocono Mntn W 11    46-09.00   46-00.00 SQS     NWI 
 10 King, Greg          11 Frnkln Rgnl 07      44-04.00   45-06.75 SQS     NWI 
 11 Litschi, Nate       12 Elco 03             43-06.75   45-04.50 SQS     NWI 
 12 Dawson, Derek       12 Ridley 01           45-07.50   45-03.00 SQS     NWI 
 13 Jones, Brian        12 George Junior 10    44-07.50   44-11.00 SQS     NWI 
 14 Trinch, Kyle        11 Grove City 10       45-00.50   44-08.50 SQS     NWI 
 15 Clowney, David      11 Stroudsburg 11      46-00.00   44-07.25 SQS     NWI 
 16 Harris, Raheem      12 Ridley 01           44-11.50   44-06.75 SQS     NWI 
 17 Pham, Joe           12 Marple Newtwn 01    45-03.75   44-05.25         NWI 
 18 Fulmore, Derrick    10 West Mifflin 07     44-02.50   44-04.50         NWI 
 19 Johnson, Kevin      11 Altoona 06          45-04.25   44-04.00         NWI 
 20 Bobb, Jarrel        12 E Strdsbrg N 11     46-08.00   44-02.00         NWI 
 21 Thomas, Shavinski   12 Pottsville 11       45-10.00   43-08.75         NWI 
 22 Freeman, Julien     10 Hrry S Truman 01    44-06.00   43-07.50         NWI 
 23 Tibasima, Shibry    10 Donegal 03          44-03.50   43-04.00         NWI 
 24 Boyer, Josh         11 Lower Dauphin 03    44-02.25   43-02.00         NWI 
 25 Quinn, Kyrelle      11 CD East 03          43-06.00   42-11.50         NWI 
 26 Santangelo, John    12 Shikellamy 04       44-06.00   42-08.75         NWI 
 27 Delgado, Benny      12 Shikellamy 04       44-08.25   42-02.00         NWI 
 28 Jones, Devon        12 Liberty 11          46-02.00   42-00.25         NWI 
 29 Hine, Ian            9 DuBois Area 09      42-09.00   41-07.50         NWI 
 30 Fricke, Patrick     12 Scranton Prep 02    44-04.25   40-02.00         NWI 
 31 Avakame, Seyram     12 Bensalem 01         45-00.50   39-10.50         NWI 
 32 Rogers, Quay        12 Stroudsburg 11      45-01.00   38-05.00         NWI 
 -- Lowber, Harry       12 Mifflin Cnty 06     45-11.50         ND         NWI 

Boys High Jump AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview HS, MO             
 PIAA Record: R 7-00.75  1985        Tyrone Smith, Ply-Whitemarsh HS 1         
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    6-10                                                        
                6-05.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Short, Ibn          11 Milton Hrshy 03      6-09.00    6-10.00#SQS               10   
  2 Ramsey, Jalen       12 Norristown 01        6-05.00    6-09.00 SQS                8   
  3 Johnson, Shawn      12 Canon-McMilln 07     6-04.00    6-08.00 SQS                5.50
  3 Lee, DeShae         11 Altoona 06           6-05.00    6-08.00 SQS                5.50
  5 Brandt, Andrew      12 Marple Newtwn 01     6-08.00    6-08.00 SQS                4   
  6 Thomas, Shavinski   12 Pottsville 11        6-09.00    6-08.00 SQS                3   
  7 Mahan, Max          11 Garden Spot 03       6-08.00    6-06.00 SQS                1.50
  7 Cardina, Robert     12 Conestoga Val 03     6-05.00    6-06.00 SQS                1.50
  9 Weedon, Shayquan     9 Central Dphn 03      6-05.00    6-06.00 SQS              
 10 Clemons, Darnae     11 Indiana Area 07      6-03.00    6-04.00                  
 10 Coppock, Misohn     12 Pottstown 01         6-05.00    6-04.00                  
 10 Spencer, Horace      9 Wllm Tennent 01      6-05.00    6-04.00                  
 10 Dawson, Derek       12 Ridley 01            6-05.00    6-04.00                  
 10 Shepherd, Jake      12 Mifflin Cnty 06      6-05.00    6-04.00                  
 10 Wright, Tracey      12 Daniel Boone 03      6-06.00    6-04.00                  
 16 Seamon, Marquis     10 Father Judge 12      6-02.00    6-02.00                  
 16 Schwab, Griffin     11 Nazareth Area 11     6-05.00    6-02.00                  
 16 Strubert, Devon     11 North Pocono 02      6-05.00    6-02.00                  
 16 Adams, Jake         11 Hampton 07           6-03.00    6-02.00                  
 16 Graham, Will        12 Allderdice 08        6-04.00    6-02.00                  
 16 Kocur, Tom          12 Seneca Valley 07     6-03.00    6-02.00                  
 22 Hinds, Howard       12 Williamsport 04      6-03.00    6-00.00                  
 22 DeCandido, Mike     12 La Salle 12          6-02.00    6-00.00                  
 22 Gardner, Kevin      12 Fort LeBoeuf 10      6-03.00    6-00.00                  
 -- Ackerman, David     11 Bradford Area 09     5-11.00         NH                  
 
Boys Shot Put AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 77-00  1979        Michael Carter, D JeffersonHS,TX            
 PIAA Record: R 70-00  2005        Ryan Whiting, Central Dauphin HS 3          
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 61-00                                                          
             52-00.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Felpel, Kyle        12 Cocalico 03         60-07.00   59-01.25 SQS               10   
  2 Long, Kyle          12 Hempfield 03        57-05.50   58-06.00 SQS                8   
  3 Singh, Praduman     12 Upper Darby 01      58-01.50   58-03.75 SQS                6   
  4 Adams, Max          10 Hmpfield Area 07    53-02.50   57-08.50 SQS                5   
  5 Baker, Blailin      12 Muhlenberg 03       56-08.25   56-08.00 SQS                4   
  6 Reinhardt, David    12 Bradford Area 09    55-00.00   55-05.75 SQS                3   
  7 Persichetti, Luke   11 La Salle 12         52-06.00   54-03.25 SQS                2   
  8 Clouse, Joey        12 E Strdsbrg N 11     52-03.50   53-05.50 SQS                1   
  9 Kirby, Tevin        12 Hatboro Hrshm 01    54-01.75   53-04.25 SQS              
 10 Monta, Luke         12 Greensbrg Slm 07    51-09.00   51-07.50                  
 11 Hart, Ryan          12 Downingtown E 01    56-09.00   51-03.50                  
 12 Bauccio, Anthony    11 Gateway 07          50-05.50   50-11.25                  
 13 Waller, Brandon     11 Haverford Twp 01    52-11.75   50-08.25                  
 14 Miller, Madison     11 Wilson 03           52-09.00   50-07.50                  
 15 Hoffmaster, Clayto  12 Manheim Twp 03      51-08.00   50-01.00                  
 16 Baumann, Lawrence   12 Cathedrl Prep 10    52-07.00   49-08.75                  
 17 Herbster, Dan       11 Garnet Valley 01    52-09.00   49-02.50                  
 18 Scrodaienchi, Sean  10 Father Judge 12     52-08.00   48-10.50                  
 19 Tuzikow, Andy       12 Knoch 07            50-05.00   48-10.00                  
 20 Gordeuk, David      12 State College 06    53-09.50   48-04.25                  
 21 Rosenholtz, Jared   12 CB South 01         52-07.75   47-04.75                  
 22 Garland, John       12 North Penn 01       52-10.75   47-01.75                  
 23 Passmore, Jon       12 Stroudsburg 11      50-05.75   46-05.50                  
 24 Parks, Billy        11 Selinsgrove 04      49-10.50   43-09.00                  
 25 Beredelli, Dylan    12 Abington Hts 02     49-07.00   43-07.25                  

Boys Long Jump AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, TulareHS, CA           
 PIAA Record: R 25-05.25  1988        Dion Bentley, Penn Hills HS 7            
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    23-08                                                       
                21-10.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Tyrek      12 Archbshp Ryan 12    23-00.00   24-11.75#SQS     NWI  10   
  2 Landis, John        12 Father Judge 12     23-07.50   24-03.25#SQS     NWI   8   
  3 LaCroix, Harley     12 Cheltenham 01       23-05.25   23-10.50#SQS     NWI   6   
  4 Brown, Imani        12 Reading 03          23-04.00   23-07.00 SQS     NWI   5   
  5 Mckay, Gregory      12 Albrt Gallatn 07    22-01.50   23-01.50 SQS     NWI   4   
  6 Carter, Marcus      12 New Castle 07       22-10.00   23-00.50 SQS     NWI   3   
  7 Tate, De'vion       12 McDowelll 10        22-00.00   23-00.50 SQS     NWI   2   
  8 McKoy, Diare        12 Albrt Gallatn 07    22-08.50   22-10.00 SQS     NWI   1   
  9 Johnson, Shawn      12 Canon-McMilln 07    22-11.75   22-09.50 SQS     NWI 
 10 Rogers, Quay        12 Stroudsburg 11      22-07.50   22-03.50 SQS     NWI 
 11 Bobb, Jarrel        12 E Strdsbrg N 11     22-01.50   22-01.75 SQS     NWI 
 12 Howie, Taron        12 Strath Haven 01     21-08.50   22-00.75 SQS     NWI 
 13 Brooks, Isaiah       9 Woodland Hill 07    22-01.25   21-11.75 SQS     NWI 
 13 Andrews, Travis     12 Phoenixville 01     22-01.25   21-11.75 SQS     NWI 
 13 Moore, Umar         12 Moon Area 07        22-06.00   21-11.75 SQS     NWI 
 16 Litschi, Nate       12 Elco 03             21-06.75   21-08.25         NWI 
 17 Conn, Patrick       11 Laurel Hghlnd 07    22-02.25   21-06.25         NWI 
 18 Shepherd, Jake      12 Mifflin Cnty 06     22-04.25   21-02.50         NWI 
 19 Hay, Nolan          11 Parkland 11         22-07.00   21-02.00         NWI 
 20 Laughlin, Kyle      12 Blue Mountain 11    22-02.00   21-01.50         NWI 
 21 Delgado, Benny      12 Shikellamy 04       22-00.25   21-00.75         NWI 
 21 Santangelo, John    12 Shikellamy 04       22-11.00   21-00.75         NWI 
 23 Norman, Robert      10 Moon Area 07        21-11.50   20-10.00         NWI 
 24 Roberts, Sean       12 Sprngfld Dlco 01    21-08.00   20-09.50         NWI 
 24 Boyer, Josh         11 Lower Dauphin 03    21-09.50   20-09.50         NWI 
 24 Quaye, Arthur       10 Elizabethtown 03    21-02.25   20-09.50         NWI 
 27 Vleminckx, Zach     12 Bradford Area 09    21-02.75   20-09.00         NWI 
 28 Adgers, Jonny       11 Waynesboro 03       21-07.00   20-07.25         NWI 
 29 Strubert, Devon     11 North Pocono 02     21-10.25   20-06.25         NWI 
 30 Hynes, Ryan         12 CB South 01         22-03.00   20-05.75         NWI 
 31 Broadwater, Justin  11 Mrtn Lthr Kng 12    22-00.50   18-09.25         NWI 
 -- Jones, Devon        12 Liberty 11          22-06.00         ND         NWI 
 -- Lowber, Harry       12 Mifflin Cnty 06     21-10.00         ND         NWI 
 
Boys Javelin Throw AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 244-02  2010        Sam Crouser, Central Dauphin HS, PA        
 PIAA Record: R 246-09  5/26/2012   Billy Stanley, South Park 07               
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 190-00                                                         
                178-00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Billy      12 South Park 07         227-00  246-09.00RSQS               10   
  2 Felpel, Kyle        12 Cocalico 03           183-00  203-00.00#SQS                8   
  3 Proffitt, Cole      11 Manheim Cntrl 03      191-00  200-09.00#SQS                6   
  4 Waller, Brandon     11 Haverford Twp 01      184-07  193-03.00#SQS                5   
  5 Smutsky, Bobby      12 Northern York 03      189-10  192-11.00#SQS                4   
  6 Doster, Robert      12 Middletown 03         200-00  187-10.00 SQS                3   
  7 Janicki, Anthony    12 Elzbth Frwrd 07       184-02  185-11.00 SQS                2   
  8 Smorey, Luke        10 Baldwin 07            182-08  184-10.00 SQS                1   
  9 Wallace, Michael    12 Pottsville 11         178-03  176-00.00                  
 10 Kachelries, Tyler   12 Jersey Shore 04       171-11  175-07.00                  
 11 Hoenl, Nate         12 Whitehall 11          181-01  174-05.00                  
 12 McKee, Riley        12 Father Judge 12       161-01  172-10.00                  
 13 Hopkins, Perry      12 Unionville 01         195-00  172-01.00                  
 14 Levengood, Garrett  12 Cedar Crest 03        182-03  172-00.00                  
 15 Reinhardt, David    12 Bradford Area 09      189-03  171-09.00                  
 16 O'Brien, Nick       11 Wyoming Area 02       180-03  168-03.00                  
 17 Strauss, Jon        12 Lehighton 11          189-10  168-00.00                  
 18 Soyring, Zack       12 Canon-McMilln 07      172-06  164-09.00                  
 19 Welham, Cole        12 Mifflin Cnty 06       171-01  164-01.00                  
 20 Killian, Kurtis     11 Pottsville 11         178-00  161-00.00                  
 21 Morgan, Brody       12 Punxsutawney 09       179-07  160-09.00                  
 22 Jerman, Austin      11 Warren Area 10        171-10  159-04.00                  
 23 Gribb, Jacob        12 Pope John Pl 01       190-00  156-06.00                  
 23 Shalaway, Ethan     11 Boyertown 01          187-02  156-06.00                  
 25 Janis, Jhett        10 Cocalico 03           179-04  153-02.00                  
 26 Connor, Frank       12 Father Judge 12       148-11  145-06.00                  
 27 Moser, Spencer      10 Cocalico 03           180-00  141-08.00                  
 28 John, Jason         11 Upper Darby 01        174-06  137-08.00                  
 -- Castellani, Robert  11 Valley View 02        179-01         ND          

Boys Pole Vault AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, OrangefieldHS,TX           
 PIAA Record: R    16-03  2007        Joe Berry, Hatboro Horsham HS 1          
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    15-10                                                       
                14-03.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris     12 Strath Haven 01     15-00.00   16-06.00RSQS               10   
  2 Allison, Jared      12 Dallastown 03       14-09.00   16-03.00RSQS                8   
  3 Steinbugl, Ryan     12 Altoona 06          15-04.00   16-00.00#SQS                6   
  4 Mayer, Shawn        12 Palmyra 03          15-00.00   15-06.00 SQS                5   
  5 Smith, Corey        12 CB West 01          15-00.00   15-00.00 SQS                4   
  6 Moses, Tim          11 Palmyra 03          14-03.00   15-00.00 SQS                3   
  7 Hensh, Jacob        12 Laurel Hghlnd 07    14-06.00   15-00.00 SQS                2   
  8 Moynihan, Dylan     11 Kennard-Dale 03     14-03.00   14-06.00 SQS                1   
  9 Esposito, Vincent   11 North Penn 01       13-06.00   14-00.00                  
  9 Laverdiere, Jesse   12 Laurel Hghlnd 07    15-00.00   14-00.00                  
  9 Schaeffer, Brian    11 St Joseph 's 12     13-00.00   14-00.00                  
  9 Karnopp, Ryan       12 Tunkhannock 02      14-00.00   14-00.00                  
  9 Neugebauer, Brett   11 N Allegheny 07      14-00.00   14-00.00                  
  9 Larson, Derek       12 Unionville 01       14-00.00   14-00.00                  
 15 Boltz, Brian        12 Nrthn Lebanon 03    13-09.00   13-06.00                  
 15 Ackerman, Chad      12 McDowelll 10        13-09.00   13-06.00                  
 15 Eicher, Quinn       12 Bellefonte 06       14-03.00   13-06.00                  
 15 Burke, Christian    12 Selinsgrove 04      13-03.00   13-06.00                  
 19 Okamoto, Kenji      12 Stroudsburg 11      14-00.00   13-00.00                  
 19 Breen, Joe          12 Archbshp Ryan 12    13-00.00   13-00.00                  
 19 Colangrande, Cody   12 Frnkln Rgnl 07      13-06.00   13-00.00                  
 -- Teribery, Brandon   11 Bradford Area 09    13-06.00         NH                  
 -- Harcher, James      12 Quakertown 01       13-06.00         NH                  
 -- Helbers, Josh       12 E Strdsbrg S 11     13-06.00         NH                          

Boys 3200 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 8:24.23  2008        German Fernandez, RiverbankHS, CA         
 PIAA Record: R 8:58.90  1983        Mike Connelly, Upper Perk HS 1            
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 9:05.00                                                        
                9:31.71  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Hibbs, Sam          12 Hatboro Hrshm 01     9:08.62    9:09.82 SQS               10   
  2 Jaskowak, Daniel    11 Grove City 10        9:34.80    9:14.79 SQS                8   
  3 Steiner, Logan      12 N Allegheny 07       9:17.21    9:15.55 SQS                6   
  4 Harriman, Connor    11 Pennsbury 01         9:22.67    9:18.94 SQS                5   
  5 Burke, Sean         12 Abington Hts 02      9:21.03    9:20.53 SQS                4   
  6 Strynkowski, Conno  12 Palmyra 03           9:24.74    9:21.02 SQS                3   
  7 Martin, Ethan       10 Fox Chpl Area 07     9:28.64    9:24.35 SQS                2   
  8 Mountain, Dylan     12 Altoona 06           9:28.33    9:26.18 SQS                1   
  9 Groh, Jeff          10 Lower Dauphin 03     9:30.08    9:27.10 SQS              
 10 Wilkinson, Aaron    12 Valley View 02       9:26.47    9:28.16 SQS              
 11 Savage, Dan         11 Crdnl O'Hara 12      9:33.15    9:30.87 SQS              
 12 Emery, Mac          11 Council Rck N 01     9:11.24    9:31.79                  
 13 Quinn, Conner       11 Hatboro Hrshm 01     9:19.12    9:32.87                  
 14 Ausel, John         12 Solanco 03           9:32.25    9:33.38                  
 15 Replogle, Korey     12 Altoona 06           9:29.84    9:37.72                  
 16 Israel, Zachary     12 Hly Ghst Prep 01     9:26.39    9:38.20                  
 17 Corcoran, Liam      11 Jms Buchanan 03      9:29.59    9:41.17                  
 18 Kuchta, Andrew      12 Baldwin 07           9:10.36    9:41.93                  
 19 Berry, Chris        11 CB West 01           9:23.46    9:44.25                  
 20 Kelly, Brett        12 Boyertown 01         9:24.50    9:47.25                  
 21 Appman, Timothy     12 N Allegheny 07       9:28.88    9:49.23                  
 22 Ehret, Chris        12 Dallas 02            9:25.11    9:49.56                  
 23 Macauley, Jack      12 North Penn 01        9:15.61    9:53.44                  
 24 Palmer, Nathan      12 Freedom 11           9:42.82    9:56.61                  
 25 Gantert, Pd         12 Conrad Weiser 03     9:32.23    9:56.93                  
 26 Faye, Jon           11 Hmpfield Area 07     9:28.96    9:58.80                  
 27 Woelfel, Gideon     12 Saint Marys  09     10:26.48   10:10.84                  
 28 Pitone, Ernie       11 Crdnl O'Hara 12      9:33.26   10:11.45                  
 29 Mauser, Kevin       12 Shaler Area 07       9:28.98   10:16.51                  
 30 Stelmack, Tyler     11 NW Lehigh 11         9:43.25   10:20.82                  
 31 Schwoyer, Chet      10 Williamsport 04     10:21.19   10:40.39                  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
=========================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 7:33.48  2009        , Central Bucks So HS, PA                 
                         Dickson, Manion, Poiesz, Mallon                   
 PIAA Record: R 7:33.48  2009        , Central Bucks So HS 1                   
                         Dickson, Manion, Poiesz, Mallon                   
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 7:52.00                                                        
                8:02.04  SQS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Pennridge                                         7:49.54  # 7:51.26QSQS              
  2 Bensalem                                          7:49.11  # 7:51.60QSQS              
  3 Kiski Area                                        7:54.84  # 7:51.69QSQS              
  4 Downingtown West                                  7:55.73  # 7:51.72QSQS              
  5 Penncrest                                         7:53.09  # 7:51.92qSQS              
  6 Cardinal O'Hara                                   8:01.48    7:52.86qSQS              
  7 State College Area                                7:55.52    7:54.21qSQS              
  8 Upper Darby                                       8:00.27    7:56.59qSQS              
  9 Central Dauphin                                   8:01.44    7:59.88 SQS              
 10 Frankford                                         8:06.37    8:10.87                  
 11 Knoch                                             8:07.66    8:11.19                  
 12 Nazareth Area                                     7:59.87    8:16.63                  
 13 DuBois Area                                       8:39.04    8:55.47                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Cumberland Valley                                 7:49.67    7:54.52QSQS              
  2 Chambersburg                                      7:48.94    7:55.12QSQS              
  3 West Chester Henderson                            7:54.96    7:55.36QSQS              
  4 Spring Ford                                       7:51.90    7:56.75QSQS              
  5 J.P. McCaskey                                     7:58.84    8:02.36                  
  6 Bethel Park                                       8:02.99    8:02.69                  
  7 Williamsport Area                                 8:09.96    8:03.48                  
  8 Cedar Crest                                       7:58.92    8:06.56                  
  9 Easton Area                                       8:00.95    8:08.45                  
 10 Norwin                                            8:02.72    8:17.80                  
 11 Altoona Area                                      7:55.20    8:24.28                  
 12 Grove City Area                                   8:00.51    8:31.37                  
 13 Valley View                                       8:22.17    8:57.18                  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 7:33.48  2009        , Central Bucks So HS, PA                 
                         Dickson, Manion, Poiesz, Mallon                   
 PIAA Record: R 7:33.48  2009        , Central Bucks So HS 1                   
                         Dickson, Manion, Poiesz, Mallon                   
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 7:52.00                                                        
                8:02.04  SQS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Cumberland Valley                           7:54.52    7:43.81#SQS               10   
  2 Chambersburg                                7:55.12    7:43.84#SQS                8   
  3 Pennridge                                   7:51.26    7:44.49#SQS                6   
  4 Bensalem                                    7:51.60    7:49.73#SQS                5   
  5 Penncrest                                   7:51.92    7:50.60#SQS                4   
  6 Kiski Area                                  7:51.69    7:51.40#SQS                3   
  7 State College Area                          7:54.21    7:51.76#SQS                2   
  8 Cardinal O'Hara                             7:52.86    7:51.83#SQS                1   
  9 Upper Darby                                 7:56.59    7:55.14 SQS              
 10 Downingtown West                            7:51.72    7:57.47 SQS              
 11 Spring Ford                                 7:56.75    8:05.32                  
 12 West Chester Henderson                      7:55.36    8:14.91                  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
=========================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, DaytonDunbarHS, OH           
 PIAA Record: R 13.79  1991        C James ('83), C Black ('91), Truman 1, Hend
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 14.10                                                          
                15.10  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 Hairston, Maxmilian       12 Wissahickon 01         14.25      14.68QSQS              
  2 Wahlman, Paul             12 Council Rck N 01       14.40      15.10QSQS              
  3 Dadeboe, Johnathan        11 Dallastown 03          14.88      15.28Q                 
  4 Graham, Will              12 Allderdice 08          15.25      15.50                  
  5 Ragon, Jesse              12 Oil City 10            14.91      15.62                  
  6 Ede, Mike                 11 Selinsgrove 04         15.25      15.84                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Willett, Aaron            12 Coatesville 01         13.94      14.54QSQS              
  2 Elam, Jeff                12 Grter Latrobe 07       14.55      14.95QSQS              
  3 Nixon, Anthony            12 Central Cath 07        14.83      15.19Q                 
  4 Boyer, Greg               12 Grncstl-Antrm 03       15.14      15.51                  
  5 Miaczynski, Greg          11 Central Tech 10        14.96      15.52                  
  6 Hardy, Levi               10 La Salle 12            15.31      15.88                  
  7 Hine, Max                 12 DuBois Area 09         16.00      16.30                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Zaza, Wellington          11 Strath Haven 01        13.86      14.53QSQS              
  2 Litschi, Nate             12 Elco 03                14.99      15.01QSQS              
  3 Deliseo, Ronnie           11 Pittston Area 02       15.35      15.21Q                 
  4 Siddiqui, Husayn          12 WC Rustin 01           14.61      15.22q                 
  5 Heimbach, Ryan            11 Perkiomen Val 01       15.08      15.25q                 
  6 Mitchell, Brandon         10 Fox Chpl Area 07       14.82      15.36q                 
  7 Hightower, Noel           12 Easton Area 11         15.56      16.23                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Williams, Chris           12 Strath Haven 01        13.82      14.71QSQS              
  2 Salter, Savon             12 Penn Hills 07          14.80      14.97QSQS              
  3 Stone, Jay                10 Central York 03        14.76      15.05QSQS              
  4 Collins, Dan              12 State College 06       15.07      15.15q                 
  5 Santos, Devon             10 Hempfield 03           15.07      15.65                  
  6 Kloepping, Ben            12 Stroudsburg 11         15.54      15.97                  
  7 Freeman, Fulani           11 Simon Gratz 12         15.44      16.19                  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, DaytonDunbarHS, OH           
 PIAA Record: R 13.79  1991        C James ('83), C Black ('91), Truman 1, Hend
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 14.10                                                          
                15.10  SQS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Hairston, Maxmilian       12 Wissahickon 01         14.68      14.14QSQS              
  2 Willett, Aaron            12 Coatesville 01         14.54      14.23QSQS              
  3 Salter, Savon             12 Penn Hills 07          14.97      14.69QSQS              
  4 Litschi, Nate             12 Elco 03                15.01      14.74qSQS              
  5 Siddiqui, Husayn          12 WC Rustin 01           15.22      14.94 SQS              
  6 Deliseo, Ronnie           11 Pittston Area 02       15.21      15.08 SQS              
  7 Nixon, Anthony            12 Central Cath 07        15.19      15.14                  
  8 Heimbach, Ryan            11 Perkiomen Val 01       15.25      15.36                  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1 Zaza, Wellington          11 Strath Haven 01        14.53      14.27QSQS              
  2 Williams, Chris           12 Strath Haven 01        14.71      14.37QSQS              
  3 Wahlman, Paul             12 Council Rck N 01       15.10      14.50QSQS              
  4 Elam, Jeff                12 Grter Latrobe 07       14.95      14.52qSQS              
  5 Stone, Jay                10 Central York 03        15.05      14.83 SQS              
  6 Collins, Dan              12 State College 06       15.15      14.95 SQS              
  7 Mitchell, Brandon         10 Fox Chpl Area 07       15.36      15.24                  
  8 Dadeboe, Johnathan        11 Dallastown 03          15.28      15.79                  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, DaytonDunbarHS, OH           
 PIAA Record: R 13.79  1991        C James ('83), C Black ('91), Truman 1, Hend
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 14.10                                                          
                15.10  SQS
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris     12 Strath Haven 01        14.37      13.91#SQS    +0.0  10   
  2 Hairston, Maxmilia  12 Wissahickon 01         14.14      14.15 SQS    +0.0   8   
  3 Willett, Aaron      12 Coatesville 01         14.23      14.15 SQS    +0.0   6   
  4 Zaza, Wellington    11 Strath Haven 01        14.27      14.48 SQS    +0.0   5   
  5 Elam, Jeff          12 Grter Latrobe 07       14.52      14.77 SQS    +0.0   4   
  6 Litschi, Nate       12 Elco 03                14.74      14.90 SQS    +0.0   3   
  7 Wahlman, Paul       12 Council Rck N 01       14.50      14.99 SQS    +0.0   2   
  8 Salter, Savon       12 Penn Hills 07          14.69      15.26        +0.0   1   

Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
=========================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, GreenvilleHS, TX                
 PIAA Record: R 10.44  1985        Leroy Burrell, Penn Wood HS 1               
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 10.60                                                          
                11.10  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  1 Barlow, Aaron             12 Gateway 07             10.88      11.16Q                 
  2 Barnes, Forrest           11 Seneca Valley 07       10.99      11.19Q                 
  3 Futch, Eric               12 Penn Wood 01           10.85      11.21Q                 
  4 Fisher, Devon             12 Williamsport 04        11.00      11.21q                 
  5 Record, Erik              12 Grove City 10          11.14      11.26                  
  6 Jones, Dominick           12 Simon Gratz 12         11.10      11.31                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Adighibe, Andrew          12 Milton Hrshy 03        10.96      11.08QSQS              
  2 Elliott, T.J.             12 CD East 03             10.75      11.13Q                 
  3 Mathis, Niager            11 Swenson Atvs 12        10.89      11.16Q                 
  4 Barnes, Rafeeq            12 Altoona 06             11.20      11.20q                 
  5 Bruno, Joseph             12 Wilson 03              11.09      11.34                  
  6 McFarlin, Scott           12 Methacton 01           11.04      11.48                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Hynes, Ryan               12 CB South 01            10.65      10.94QSQS              
  2 Coker, Daquan             12 Perkiomen Val 01       10.96      11.06QSQS              
  3 Bruno, Ricky              12 Exeter 03              11.04      11.13Q                 
  4 Douglas-Haines, Logan     12 Kiski Area 07          11.06      11.22                  
  5 Johnson, Siele            11 CD East 03             11.18      11.42                  
  6 Nedzinski, Matthew        10 DuBois Area 09         11.60      11.57                  
 -- Shippen, Brandon          12 Norristown 01          10.91         FS                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Northern, Langston        12 Stroudsburg 11         11.04      10.91QSQS              
  2 Gillespie, Ronnie         12 Uppr Perkmn 01         10.61      10.95QSQS              
  3 Jones, Tyrell             11 Woodland Hill 07       10.92      11.08QSQS              
  4 Hackett, Corey            12 Hatboro Hrshm 01       10.95      11.17q                 
  5 Wheeler, Jimmy            10 West Mifflin 07        11.04      11.18q                 
  6 Torres, Maliek            12 Honesdale 02           11.20      11.23                  
  7 Hill, Julian              12 Freedom 11             11.22      11.27                  

Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, GreenvilleHS, TX                
 PIAA Record: R 10.44  1985        Leroy Burrell, Penn Wood HS 1               
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 10.60                                                          
                11.10  SQS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -3.0
  1 Hynes, Ryan               12 CB South 01            10.94      11.05QSQS              
  2 Adighibe, Andrew          12 Milton Hrshy 03        11.08      11.12Q                 
  3 Elliott, T.J.             12 CD East 03             11.13      11.17Q                 
  4 Mathis, Niager            11 Swenson Atvs 12        11.16      11.18q                 
  5 Bruno, Ricky              12 Exeter 03              11.13      11.23                  
  6 Barnes, Rafeeq            12 Altoona 06             11.20      11.35                  
  7 Wheeler, Jimmy            10 West Mifflin 07        11.18      11.41                  
  8 Coker, Daquan             12 Perkiomen Val 01       11.06      11.56                  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -2.0
  1 Gillespie, Ronnie         12 Uppr Perkmn 01         10.95      11.15Q                 
  2 Northern, Langston        12 Stroudsburg 11         10.91      11.16Q                 
  3 Jones, Tyrell             11 Woodland Hill 07       11.08      11.20Q                 
  4 Barnes, Forrest           11 Seneca Valley 07       11.19      11.22q                 
  5 Futch, Eric               12 Penn Wood 01           11.21      11.26                  
  6 Barlow, Aaron             12 Gateway 07             11.16      11.26                  
  7 Hackett, Corey            12 Hatboro Hrshm 01       11.17      11.30                  
  8 Fisher, Devon             12 Williamsport 04        11.21      11.39                  

Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, GreenvilleHS, TX                
 PIAA Record: R 10.44  1985        Leroy Burrell, Penn Wood HS 1               
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 10.60                                                          
                11.10  SQS
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Hynes, Ryan         12 CB South 01            11.05      10.96 SQS    -1.8  10   
  2 Adighibe, Andrew    12 Milton Hrshy 03        11.12      10.96 SQS    -1.8   8   
  3 Northern, Langston  12 Stroudsburg 11         11.16      11.13        -1.8   6   
  4 Mathis, Niager      11 Swenson Atvs 12        11.18      11.17        -1.8   5   
  5 Gillespie, Ronnie   12 Uppr Perkmn 01         11.15      11.18        -1.8   4   
  6 Jones, Tyrell       11 Woodland Hill 07       11.20      11.20        -1.8   3   
  7 Elliott, T.J.       12 CD East 03             11.17      11.21        -1.8   2   
  8 Barnes, Forrest     11 Seneca Valley 07       11.22      11.31        -1.8   1   

Boys 1600 Meter Run AAA
=========================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, RestonSoLakesHS, VA            
 PIAA Record: R 4:07.32  2011        Drew Magaha, Upper Moreland HS 1          
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 4:12.00                                                        
                4:24.22  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Alex               12 Mount Lebanon 07     4:20.04    4:19.25QSQS              
  2 Huemmler, Jack            11 Strath Haven 01      4:12.79    4:19.38QSQS              
  3 Rotz, Nick                12 Chambersburg 03      4:19.92    4:19.62QSQS              
  4 Zingarini, James          11 Council Rck N 01     4:18.27    4:19.93QSQS              
  5 Russell, Tony             10 WC Henderson 01      4:18.29    4:20.47qSQS              
  6 McWilliams, Matt          12 Fort LeBoeuf 10      4:21.94    4:21.82 SQS              
  7 Horgan, Ryan              12 Hly Ghst Prep 01     4:21.37    4:24.51                  
  8 Reinhart, Thomas          11 Pine-Rchlnd 07       4:22.80    4:25.38                  
  9 Todaro, Vinny             11 Big Spring 03        4:16.82    4:25.99                  
 10 Cather, William           10 State College 06     4:23.95    4:27.70                  
 11 Colwell, Jon              11 Mifflin Cnty 06      4:23.98    4:29.17                  
 12 Yousif, Aziz              11 Bradford Area 09     4:44.59    4:31.22                  
 13 Magee, Jack               11 La Salle 12          4:24.96    4:36.87                  
 14 Boylan, Kevin             12 Nazareth Area 11     4:28.76    4:40.53                  
 15 Coburn, Alex              11 Cmbrlnd Vlly 03      4:22.80    4:40.82                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Coyle, Tom                11 La Salle 12          4:18.74    4:18.49QSQS              
  2 Jaskowak, Daniel          11 Grove City 10        4:21.57    4:18.53QSQS              
  3 Magaha, Drew              12 Uppr Moreland 01     4:08.94    4:18.54QSQS              
  4 Schettler, Harrison       11 Penn Manor 03        4:20.47    4:19.63QSQS              
  5 Kennedy, Brent            10 Kiski Area 07        4:22.15    4:20.14qSQS              
  6 Trimble, Chris            12 North Penn 01        4:17.82    4:20.52qSQS              
  7 Metzler, Nico             12 CB West 01           4:18.21    4:21.46qSQS              
  8 Robinson, Ben             12 Tunkhannock 02       4:24.47    4:21.90 SQS              
  9 Corcoran, Liam            11 Jms Buchanan 03      4:22.64    4:25.42                  
 10 Wathen, John              11 Pleasant Val 11      4:28.73    4:31.63                  
 11 Disilvio, Ean             11 Allderdice 08        4:31.26    4:33.16                  
 12 Kardish, Christian        10 Hly Ghst Prep 01     4:18.49    4:34.77                  
 13 Allen, Cody               10 Jersey Shore 04      4:38.31    4:38.97                  
 14 Natalie, Josh             12 Strong Vincnt 10     4:23.61    4:39.13                  

Boys 1600 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, RestonSoLakesHS, VA            
 PIAA Record: R 4:07.32  2011        Drew Magaha, Upper Moreland HS 1          
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 4:12.00                                                        
                4:24.22  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Tom          11 La Salle 12          4:18.49    4:11.97#SQS               10   
  2 Huemmler, Jack      11 Strath Haven 01      4:19.38    4:12.54 SQS                8   
  3 Moran, Alex         12 Mount Lebanon 07     4:19.25    4:14.44 SQS                6   
  4 Trimble, Chris      12 North Penn 01        4:20.52    4:18.42 SQS                5   
  5 Rotz, Nick          12 Chambersburg 03      4:19.62    4:18.81 SQS                4   
  6 Zingarini, James    11 Council Rck N 01     4:19.93    4:18.93 SQS                3   
  7 Metzler, Nico       12 CB West 01           4:21.46    4:18.94 SQS                2   
  8 Kennedy, Brent      10 Kiski Area 07        4:20.14    4:19.51 SQS                1   
  9 Russell, Tony       10 WC Henderson 01      4:20.47    4:23.25 SQS              
 10 Schettler, Harriso  11 Penn Manor 03        4:19.63    4:25.89                  
 11 Jaskowak, Daniel    11 Grove City 10        4:18.53    4:30.78                  
 12 Magaha, Drew        12 Uppr Moreland 01     4:18.54    5:01.75                  

Boys 400 Meter Dash AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 45.25  1993        Calvin Harrison, SalNSalinasHS,CA           
 PIAA Record: R 46.27  1983        Clinton Davis, Steel Valley HS 7            
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 47.75                                                          
                50.09  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Malik              10 Mnsgnr Bonner 12       48.56      48.09QSQS              
  2 Ross, Tyler               12 Grter Latrobe 07       49.37      48.27qSQS              
  3 Hardy, Haneef             12 Swenson Atvs 12        48.55      48.42qSQS              
  4 Stellato, Dave            10 Wissahickon 01         49.32      49.13 SQS              
  5 West, Sherman             11 Hmpfield Area 07       49.79      49.43 SQS              
  6 Gipson, Sean              11 Bellefonte 06          49.69      50.44                  
  7 Nash, Brandon             12 Shamokin 04            50.83      51.08                  
  8 Hughes, Kevin             10 Punxsutawney 09        50.26      52.26                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Terrance          12 Conestoga Val 03       48.60      48.06QSQS              
  2 Hackett, Corey            12 Hatboro Hrshm 01       49.59      48.59qSQS              
  3 Bricker, David            10 Susqhnna Twp 03        49.19      48.79 SQS              
  4 Shisler, Alex             12 State College 06       48.49      48.80 SQS              
  5 Lighty, Darius            11 West Mifflin 07        49.81      49.08 SQS              
  6 Vedilago, Joe             11 Nrthn Lebanon 03       49.37      50.33                  
  7 Deak, Stephen             12 McDowelll 10           50.13      50.61                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Philogene, Oliver         12 Seneca Valley 07       48.44      47.77QSQS              
  2 Stiles, Johnathon         12 Penn Wood 01           49.08      48.23qSQS              
  3 Brooks, Jimmy             11 Wilson 03              48.70      48.70 SQS              
  4 Cicero, Shawn             11 Pottsville 11          49.86      49.23 SQS              
  5 Holley, Kerron            10 Bensalem 01            49.40      49.47 SQS              
  6 Rutkowski, John           11 Uppr St Clair 07       49.57      49.65 SQS              
  7 Hall, Robin               11 Penn Hills 07          50.04      49.95 SQS              
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Elijah, Qhyle             11 Bensalem 01            48.79      48.62QSQS              
  2 Swinson, Lindell          10 Milton Hrshy 03        48.27      48.77 SQS              
  3 Bridgeforth, Andrew       12 Nazareth Area 11       49.49      49.10 SQS              
  4 Hardy, Jay                12 Swenson Atvs 12        48.92      49.34 SQS              
  5 Fowler, Rian              10 Delaware Val 02        50.01      49.79 SQS              
  6 McDonald, Donovan         10 Stroudsburg 11         49.44      50.46                  
 -- Latchford, Andrew         12 Palmyra 03             49.91         FS                  

Boys 400 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 45.25  1993        Calvin Harrison, SalNSalinasHS,CA           
 PIAA Record: R 46.27  1983        Clinton Davis, Steel Valley HS 7            
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 47.75                                                          
                50.09  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Philogene, Oliver   12 Seneca Valley 07       47.77      47.43#SQS               10   
  2 Jones, Malik        10 Mnsgnr Bonner 12       48.09      47.87 SQS                8   
  3 Hardy, Haneef       12 Swenson Atvs 12        48.42      48.22 SQS                6   
  4 Taylor, Terrance    12 Conestoga Val 03       48.06      48.33 SQS                5   
  5 Stiles, Johnathon   12 Penn Wood 01           48.23      48.34 SQS                4   
  6 Hackett, Corey      12 Hatboro Hrshm 01       48.59      48.61 SQS                3   
  7 Ross, Tyler         12 Grter Latrobe 07       48.27      48.75 SQS                2   
  8 Elijah, Qhyle       11 Bensalem 01            48.62      49.84 SQS                1   

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 39.76  1998        , FtWrthWyattHS,TX                          
                       Wesley, Franklin, Clopton, Wesley                 
 PIAA Record: R 41.14  1998        , Harrisburg HS 3                           
                       Rier, Henry, Arroyo, Totten                       
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 41.40                                                          
                43.40  SQS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Cheltenham                                          42.25      41.96QSQS              
  2 CD East                                             42.40      42.79 SQS              
  3 Altoona Area                                        43.38      42.86 SQS              
  4 Pennridge                                           43.18      43.07 SQS              
  5 Wilson                                              42.80      43.08 SQS              
  6 East Stroudsburg Area South                         42.77      43.38 SQS              
  7 J.P. McCaskey                                       43.40      43.83                  
 -- Swenson Arts & Technology                           43.18         DQ                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Central Bucks South                                 42.23      42.08QSQS              
  2 Stroudsburg                                         42.40      42.31qSQS              
  3 Pennsbury                                           42.75      42.35qSQS              
  4 Downingtown West                                    42.82      42.77 SQS              
  5 Cathedral Preparatory                               43.37      43.40 SQS              
  6 Mifflin County                                      43.40      43.43                  
  7 Donegal                                             43.19      43.45                  
  8 Simon Gratz                                         43.17      43.47                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Neshaminy                                           41.90      41.67QSQS              
  2 Milton Hershey                                      42.50      42.24qSQS              
  3 Gateway                                             42.74      42.63 SQS              
  4 Conestoga Valley                                    43.15      43.01 SQS              
  5 East Stroudsburg Area North                         42.84      43.75                  
  6 Pittsburgh Central Catholic                         43.20      43.92                  
  7 Valley View                                         43.71      44.73                  
 -- Mount Lebanon                                       43.35         DQ                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Strath Haven                                        41.81      41.90QSQS              
  2 Father Judge                                        43.02      42.10qSQS              
  3 Williamsport Area                                   42.61      42.62 SQS              
  4 Central York                                        43.25      42.83 SQS              
  5 Liberty                                             43.29      43.97                  
  6 DuBois Area                                         44.17      44.06                  
 -- Kiski Area                                          42.56         DQ                  
 -- Shikellamy                                          42.99         DQ                  

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 39.76  1998        , FtWrthWyattHS,TX                          
                       Wesley, Franklin, Clopton, Wesley                 
 PIAA Record: R 41.14  1998        , Harrisburg HS 3                           
                       Rier, Henry, Arroyo, Totten                       
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 41.40                                                          
                43.40  SQS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Strath Haven                                  41.90      41.19#SQS               10   
  2 Neshaminy                                     41.67      41.50 SQS                8   
  3 Father Judge                                  42.10      41.83 SQS                6   
  4 Central Bucks South                           42.08      41.90 SQS                5   
  5 Cheltenham                                    41.96      42.31 SQS                4   
  6 Milton Hershey                                42.24      42.55 SQS                3   
  7 Pennsbury                                     42.35      42.64 SQS                2   
  8 Stroudsburg                                   42.31      42.73 SQS                1   

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, RiversideLaSierraHS, CA       
 PIAA Record: R 36.43  2011        Eric Futch, Penn Wood 1                     
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 37.50                                                          
                39.80  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Elam, Jeff                12 Grter Latrobe 07       37.78      37.69QSQS              
  2 Cardina, Robert           12 Conestoga Val 03       39.20      38.55qSQS              
  3 Hairston, Maxmilian       12 Wissahickon 01         38.21      38.73 SQS              
  4 Deliseo, Ronnie           11 Pittston Area 02       39.22      39.20 SQS              
  5 Patton, Zac               11 Central Dphn 03        39.74      40.34                  
  6 Mitchell, Brandon         10 Fox Chpl Area 07       39.71      40.50                  
  7 Graham, Dylan             11 Clearfield 09          40.92      41.95                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Zaza, Wellington          11 Strath Haven 01        37.60      38.27QSQS              
  2 Hynes, Ryan               12 CB South 01            38.42      38.30qSQS              
  3 Collins, Dan              12 State College 06       39.29      39.03 SQS              
  4 Cuozzo, Weston            10 Williamsport 04        38.97      40.11                  
  5 Livingood, Paul           12 McGuffey 07            39.58      40.19                  
  6 Hill, Uthman              11 Altoona 06             39.77      41.59                  
  7 McFarland, Andrew         11 Nazareth Area 11       40.86      42.18                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Wahlman, Paul             12 Council Rck N 01       37.43      38.23QSQS              
  2 Williams, Kellen          11 Chambersburg 03        39.89      38.52qSQS              
  3 Stone, Jay                10 Central York 03        38.55      38.62qSQS              
  4 Nixon, Anthony            12 Central Cath 07        39.32      39.64 SQS              
  5 Santos, Devon             10 Hempfield 03           38.93      40.40                  
  6 Ricky, Jones              11 Blue Mountain 11       40.79      41.59                  
  7 Wary, Ryan                10 Shikellamy 04          39.49      42.15                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Futch, Eric               12 Penn Wood 01           37.08      38.35QSQS              
  2 Ayitey, Mark              12 Woodland Hill 07       38.79      38.99 SQS              
  3 Miaczynski, Greg          11 Central Tech 10        38.86      39.44 SQS              
  4 Doaty, Torey              10 Central Cath 07        39.33      39.46 SQS              
  5 Harling, Chris            12 Pennridge 01           39.44      40.33                  
  6 Reed, John                12 Crdnl O'Hara 12        40.14      41.94                  
  7 Panait, Walt              12 Archbshp Ryan 12       40.72      44.51                  

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, RiversideLaSierraHS, CA       
 PIAA Record: R 36.43  2011        Eric Futch, Penn Wood 1                     
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 37.50                                                          
                39.80  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Futch, Eric         12 Penn Wood 01           38.35      36.68#SQS               10   
  2 Zaza, Wellington    11 Strath Haven 01        38.27      37.69 SQS                8   
  3 Wahlman, Paul       12 Council Rck N 01       38.23      37.83 SQS                6   
  4 Elam, Jeff          12 Grter Latrobe 07       37.69      37.91 SQS                5   
  5 Williams, Kellen    11 Chambersburg 03        38.52      38.49 SQS                4   
  6 Cardina, Robert     12 Conestoga Val 03       38.55      38.64 SQS                3   
  7 Stone, Jay          10 Central York 03        38.62      38.68 SQS                2   
  8 Hynes, Ryan         12 CB South 01            38.30      39.20 SQS                1   

Boys 800 Meter Run AAA
=========================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, BellGardensHS,CA       
 PIAA Record: R 1:49.31  2010        Tom Mallon, Central Bucks So HS 1         
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 1:52.50                                                        
                1:57.32  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Tonzo, Vincent            12 N Allegheny 07       1:53.66    1:56.15QSQS              
  2 Yannacone, Steve          11 Unionville 01        1:54.18    1:56.22QSQS              
  3 Wiseman, Jeffrey          10 Council Rck S 01     1:55.91    1:56.22QSQS              
  4 Gerberich, Drew           12 Elco 03              1:55.70    1:56.38QSQS              
  5 Rivera, Brad              11 Bensalem 01          1:54.92    1:56.67 SQS              
  6 Damiani, Tom              12 Tunkhannock 02       1:56.15    1:57.08 SQS              
  7 Culley, Chris             11 Moon Area 07         1:56.84    1:57.29 SQS              
  8 Soliman, Abdallah         12 Cmbrlnd Vlly 03      1:56.63    1:58.42                  
  9 Wilhoite, Dylin           10 Penn Hills 07        1:57.80    1:58.58                  
 10 Scripture, Avery          11 Uppr Perkmn 01       1:56.16    1:58.83                  
 11 Rinker, Josh              12 Muhlenberg 03        1:55.84    1:59.97                  
 12 Guilloux, Sam             12 Overbrook 12         1:57.18    2:00.28                  
 13 Yousif, Aziz              11 Bradford Area 09     1:57.45    2:01.57                  
 14 Jones, Eric                9 Emmaus 11            1:59.48    2:09.16                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kunzweiler, Alec          11 Cmbrlnd Vlly 03      1:54.21    1:53.95QSQS              
  2 Holder, Ryun              12 Chambersburg 03      1:53.56    1:54.15QSQS              
  3 Bailey, Wil               12 Penn Hills 07        1:54.30    1:54.28QSQS              
  4 Stone, Andrew             11 La Salle 12          1:55.98    1:54.28QSQS              
  5 Thompson, Ryan            12 Slippery Rock 10     1:57.80    1:54.49qSQS              
  6 Brehm, Zach                9 Carlisle 03          1:55.91    1:55.08qSQS              
  7 Moon, Zach                12 Mifflin Cnty 06      1:56.61    1:55.32qSQS              
  8 Garton, Dave              10 Perkiomen Val 01     1:56.40    1:56.03qSQS              
  9 Wolfe, Andrew             12 Easton Area 11       1:57.59    1:57.74                  
 10 Chaborek, Aj              11 WC Henderson 01      1:55.71    1:57.77                  
 11 Gass, Matt                11 Shamokin 04          2:00.27    1:58.50                  
 12 Bednash, Brandon          12 Valley View 02       1:57.06    1:59.36                  
 13 Castelli, Tyler           12 Central 12           1:57.12    2:00.62                  
 14 Huemmler, Jack            11 Strath Haven 01      1:55.80    2:17.11                  

Boys 800 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, BellGardensHS,CA       
 PIAA Record: R 1:49.31  2010        Tom Mallon, Central Bucks So HS 1         
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 1:52.50                                                        
                1:57.32  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Wil         12 Penn Hills 07        1:54.28    1:51.87#SQS               10   
  2 Kunzweiler, Alec    11 Cmbrlnd Vlly 03      1:53.95    1:53.14 SQS                8   
  3 Stone, Andrew       11 La Salle 12          1:54.28    1:53.53 SQS                6   
  4 Gerberich, Drew     12 Elco 03              1:56.38    1:53.55 SQS                5   
  5 Tonzo, Vincent      12 N Allegheny 07       1:56.15    1:54.03 SQS                4   
  6 Yannacone, Steve    11 Unionville 01        1:56.22    1:54.47 SQS                3   
  7 Wiseman, Jeffrey    10 Council Rck S 01     1:56.22    1:54.52 SQS                2   
  8 Thompson, Ryan      12 Slippery Rock 10     1:54.49    1:54.72 SQS                1   
  9 Moon, Zach          12 Mifflin Cnty 06      1:55.32    1:55.79 SQS              
 10 Brehm, Zach          9 Carlisle 03          1:55.08    1:55.87 SQS              
 11 Garton, Dave        10 Perkiomen Val 01     1:56.03    1:56.20 SQS              
 12 Holder, Ryun        12 Chambersburg 03      1:54.15    2:05.93                  

Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
=========================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, DaRooseveltHS,TX                
 PIAA Record: R 20.86  1982        Clinton Davis, Steel Vly HS 7               
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 21.30                                                          
                22.50  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Jones, Malik              10 Mnsgnr Bonner 12       21.96      21.81QSQS              
  2 Northern, Langston        12 Stroudsburg 11         21.66      22.32QSQS              
  3 Smith II, Kevin           12 Coatesville 01         21.68      22.68Q                 
  4 McFarlin, Scott           12 Methacton 01           22.31      22.71                  
  5 Reice, Bryan              12 Neshaminy 01           21.97      22.77                  
  6 Fisher, Devon             12 Williamsport 04        22.61      22.84                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Mathis, Niager            11 Swenson Atvs 12        21.68      21.85QSQS              
  2 Smutsky, Bobby            12 Northern York 03       21.87      22.02QSQS              
  3 Elliott, T.J.             12 CD East 03             21.66      22.09QSQS              
  4 Bruno, Ricky              12 Exeter 03              22.27      22.18qSQS              
  5 Torres, Maliek            12 Honesdale 02           22.32      22.53                  
  6 Hilliard, Vontae          11 Father Judge 12        22.44      22.61                  
  7 Ramkumar, Adhish          12 Downingtown E 01       22.05      22.73                  
  8 Nedzinski, Matthew        10 DuBois Area 09         23.64      23.90                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Gillespie, Ronnie         12 Uppr Perkmn 01         21.24      21.95QSQS              
  2 Barlow, Aaron             12 Gateway 07             21.74      22.28QSQS              
  3 Thompson, Mark            11 Cheltenham 01          21.84      22.29QSQS              
  4 Borsuk, Joey              12 Hmpfield Area 07       22.21      22.37qSQS              
  5 Jones, Dominick           12 Simon Gratz 12         22.07      22.48qSQS              
  6 McDonald, Donovan         10 Stroudsburg 11         22.34      22.85                  
  7 Lipsky, Tanner            11 Nazareth Area 11       22.41      23.35                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Futch, Eric               12 Penn Wood 01           21.23      21.92QSQS              
  2 Adighibe, Andrew          12 Milton Hrshy 03        21.82      22.29QSQS              
  3 Shivetts, Kyle            11 N Allegheny 07         21.81      22.36QSQS              
  4 Wheeler, Jimmy            10 West Mifflin 07        22.20      22.51q                 
  5 Bray, Kegan               11 Pleasant Val 11        22.16      22.54                  
  6 Jones, Tyrell             11 Woodland Hill 07       22.37      22.80                  
  7 Chesson, Mujahid          11 Coughlin 02            22.40      22.85                  

Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, DaRooseveltHS,TX                
 PIAA Record: R 20.86  1982        Clinton Davis, Steel Vly HS 7               
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 21.30                                                          
                22.50  SQS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -2.4
  1 Futch, Eric               12 Penn Wood 01           21.92      21.71QSQS              
  2 Adighibe, Andrew          12 Milton Hrshy 03        22.29      21.98QSQS              
  3 Mathis, Niager            11 Swenson Atvs 12        21.85      22.05QSQS              
  4 Barlow, Aaron             12 Gateway 07             22.28      22.29qSQS              
  5 Shivetts, Kyle            11 N Allegheny 07         22.36      22.42 SQS              
  6 Jones, Dominick           12 Simon Gratz 12         22.48      22.60                  
  7 Borsuk, Joey              12 Hmpfield Area 07       22.37      22.72                  
  8 Thompson, Mark            11 Cheltenham 01          22.29      24.00                  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.2
  1 Gillespie, Ronnie         12 Uppr Perkmn 01         21.95      21.86QSQS              
  2 Smutsky, Bobby            12 Northern York 03       22.02      22.07QSQS              
  3 Jones, Malik              10 Mnsgnr Bonner 12       21.81      22.12QSQS              
  4 Northern, Langston        12 Stroudsburg 11         22.32      22.15qSQS              
  5 Elliott, T.J.             12 CD East 03             22.09      22.30 SQS              
  6 Wheeler, Jimmy            10 West Mifflin 07        22.51      22.54                  
  7 Bruno, Ricky              12 Exeter 03              22.18      22.55                  
  8 Smith II, Kevin           12 Coatesville 01         22.68      22.68                  

Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, DaRooseveltHS,TX                
 PIAA Record: R 20.86  1982        Clinton Davis, Steel Vly HS 7               
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 21.30                                                          
                22.50  SQS
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Futch, Eric         12 Penn Wood 01           21.71      21.70 SQS    -3.8  10   
  2 Gillespie, Ronnie   12 Uppr Perkmn 01         21.86      22.00 SQS    -3.8   8   
  3 Smutsky, Bobby      12 Northern York 03       22.07      22.05 SQS    -3.8   6   
  4 Jones, Malik        10 Mnsgnr Bonner 12       22.12      22.09 SQS    -3.8   5   
  5 Adighibe, Andrew    12 Milton Hrshy 03        21.98      22.22 SQS    -3.8   4   
  6 Barlow, Aaron       12 Gateway 07             22.29      22.25 SQS    -3.8   3   
  7 Mathis, Niager      11 Swenson Atvs 12        22.05      22.39 SQS    -3.8   2   
  8 Northern, Langston  12 Stroudsburg 11         22.15      22.66        -3.8   1   

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
=========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 3:07.40  1985        , HawthorneHS, CA                         
                         March, Graham, Kelly, Thomas                      
 PIAA Record: R 3:12.76  1996        , Glen Mills Sch 1                        
                         Beckford, Henderson, Johnson, Jackson             
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 3:16.00                                                        
                3:24.03  SQS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Penn Wood                                         3:17.76  # 3:15.06QSQS              
  2 Pennridge                                         3:18.08    3:17.07qSQS              
  3 Wissahickon                                       3:21.34    3:17.87qSQS              
  4 Palmyra                                           3:23.53    3:21.14 SQS              
  5 Hempfield                                         3:23.37    3:23.40 SQS              
  6 Chambersburg                                      3:21.54    3:29.11                  
  7 Valley View                                       3:27.47    3:34.13                  
  8 DuBois Area                                       3:33.49    3:34.82                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bensalem                                          3:17.67    3:18.34QSQS              
  2 Pittsburgh Central Catholic                       3:19.27    3:19.00 SQS              
  3 Hempfield Area                                    3:21.58    3:20.10 SQS              
  4 Seneca Valley                                     3:22.63    3:20.21 SQS              
  5 Coatesville                                       3:20.83    3:21.27 SQS              
  6 Central Dauphin                                   3:23.69    3:21.35 SQS              
  7 Liberty                                           3:26.81    3:36.19                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Wilson                                            3:17.18    3:19.25QSQS              
  2 Greater Latrobe                                   3:20.12    3:21.50 SQS              
  3 Penn Hills                                        3:21.72    3:21.80 SQS              
  4 Frankford                                         3:22.55    3:23.10 SQS              
  5 Easton Area                                       3:26.34    3:24.78                  
  6 Shamokin Area                                     3:24.78    3:28.13                  
  7 North Allegheny                                   3:20.53    3:41.80                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Swenson Arts & Technology                         3:16.97    3:17.75QSQS              
  2 Pennsbury                                         3:20.53    3:18.63qSQS              
  3 Conestoga Valley                                  3:20.18    3:18.64qSQS              
  4 Cumberland Valley                                 3:22.09    3:25.08                  
  5 Warren Area                                       3:25.74    3:26.09                  
  6 Mount Lebanon                                     3:22.29    3:26.27                  
  7 State College Area                                3:26.15    3:40.45                  

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 3:07.40  1985        , HawthorneHS, CA                         
                         March, Graham, Kelly, Thomas                      
 PIAA Record: R 3:12.76  1996        , Glen Mills Sch 1                        
                         Beckford, Henderson, Johnson, Jackson             
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 3:16.00                                                        
                3:24.03  SQS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Penn Wood                                   3:15.06    3:15.04#SQS               10   
  2 Bensalem                                    3:18.34    3:17.87 SQS                8   
  3 Swenson Arts & Technology                   3:17.75    3:18.37 SQS                6   
  4 Pennridge                                   3:17.07    3:18.95 SQS                5   
  5 Pennsbury                                   3:18.63    3:19.33 SQS                4   
  6 Wilson                                      3:19.25    3:19.73 SQS                3   
  7 Conestoga Valley                            3:18.64    3:20.97 SQS                2   
  8 Wissahickon                                 3:17.87    3:22.54 SQS                1   



Number of Elite performances: 805

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Gillespie, Ronnie (Upper Perkiomen,PA)
Northern, Langston (Stroudsburg,PA)
Adighibe, Andrew (Milton Hershey,PA)
Hynes, Ryan (Central Bucks South,PA)
Hairston, Maxmilian (Wissahickon,PA)
Elam, Jeff (Greater Latrobe,PA)
Wahlman, Paul (Council Rock North,PA)
Litschi, Nate (Eastern Lebanon,PA)
Stone, Jay (Central York,PA)
Willett, Aaron (Coatesville,PA)
Williams, Chris (Strath Haven,PA)
Siddiqui, Husayn (Rustin,PA)
Salter, Savon (Penn Hills,PA)
Collins, Dan (State College Area,PA)
Zaza, Wellington (Garnet Valley,PA)
Moran, Alex (Mt. Lebanon,PA)
Magaha, Drew (Upper Moreland,PA)
Trimble, Chris (North Penn,PA)
Robinson, Ben (Tunkhannock,PA)
Jaskowak, Daniel (Grove City Area,PA)
Coyle, Tom (Lasalle College,PA)
Mcwilliams, Matt (Fort Leboeuf,PA)
Metzler, Nico (Central Bucks West,PA)
Zingarini, James (Council Rock North,PA)
Kennedy, Brent (Kiski Area,PA)
Russell, Tony (Henderson,PA)
Huemmler, Jack (Strath Haven,PA)
Schettler, Harrison (Penn Manor,PA)
Rotz, Nick (Chambersburg,PA)
Futch, Eric (Penn Wood,PA)
Borsuk, Joey (Hempfield Area,PA)
Elliot, T.J (Central Dauphin East,PA)
Thompson, Mark (Cheltenham,PA)
Shivetts, Kyle (North Allegheny,PA)
Smutsky, Bobby (Northern,PA)
Bruno, Ricky (Exeter,PA)
Mathis, Niager (Swenson Arts & Technology,PA)
Jones, Dominick (Gratz Simon,PA)
Barlow, Aaron (Gateway,PA)
Jones, Malik (Georgetown Day,DC)
Cardina, Robert (Conestoga Valley,PA)
Ayitey, Mark (Woodland Hills,PA)
Harling, Chris (Pennridge,PA)
Doaty, Torey (Pittsburgh Central Catholic,PA)
Deliseo, Ronnie (Pittston Area,PA)
Miaczynski, Greg (Central Tech,PA)
Cuozzo, Weston (Williamsport Area,PA)
Nixon, Anthony (Pittsburgh Central Catholic,PA)
Reed, John (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Williams, Kellen (Chambersburg,PA)
Patton, Zac (Central Dauphin,PA)
Mitchell, Brandon (Fox Chapel,PA)
Livingood, Paul (Mcguffey,PA)
Hill, Uthman (Altoona Area,PA)
Santos, Devon (Hempfield Area,PA)
Ricky, Jones (Blue Mountain,PA)
Graham, Dylan (Clearfield Area,PA)
Hibbs, Sam (Hatboro-Horsham,PA)
Strynkowski, Conno (Palmyra,PA)
Ausel, John (Solanco,PA)
Replogle, Korey (Altoona Area,PA)
Burke, Sean (Abington Heights,PA)
Wilkinson, Aaron (Valley View,PA)
Harriman, Connor (Pennsbury,PA)
Quinn, Conner (Hatboro-Horsham,PA)
Groh, Jeff (Lower Dauphin,PA)
Savage, Dan (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Steiner, Logan (North Allegheny,PA)
Emery, Mac (Council Rock North,PA)
Martin, Ethan (Fox Chapel,PA)
Mountain, Dylan (Altoona Area,PA)
Israel, Zack (Holy Ghost Prep,PA)
Stiles, Johnathon (Penn Wood,PA)
Shisler, Alex (State College Area,PA)
Elijah, Qhyle (Bensalem,PA)
Philogene, Oliver (Seneca Valley,PA)
Hardy, Haneef (Swenson Arts & Technology,PA)
Taylor, Terrance (Conestoga Valley,PA)
Bridgeforth, Andrew (Nazareth Area,PA)
Hackett, Corey (Hatboro-Horsham,PA)
Ross, Tyler (Greater Latrobe,PA)
Hall, Robin (Penn Hills,PA)
Lighty, Darius (West Mifflin Area,PA)
West, Sherman (Hempfield Area,PA)
Swinson, Lindell (Milton Hershey,PA)
Brooks, Jimmy (Wilson,PA)
Stellato, Dave (Wissahickon,PA)
Cicero, Shawn (Pottsville Area,PA)
Holley, Kerron (Bensalem,PA)
Bricker, David (Susquehanna,PA)
Fowler, Rian (Delaware Valley,PA)
Rutkowski, John (Upper Saint Clair,PA)
Hardy, Jay (Swenson Arts & Technology,PA)
Boys Relay (Gratz Simon,PA)
Boys Relay (Gateway,PA)
Boys Relay (Father Judge,PA)
Boys Relay (Liberty,PA)
Boys Relay (JP McCaskey,PA)
Boys Relay (Downingtown West,PA)
Boys Relay (Neshaminy,PA)
Boys Relay (Pennridge,PA)
Boys Relay (Altoona Area,PA)
Boys Relay (Central Bucks South,PA)
Boys Relay (Cheltenham,PA)
Boys Relay (Wilson,PA)
Boys Relay (Central York,PA)
Boys Relay (Cathedral Prep,PA)
Boys Relay (Conestoga Valley,PA)
Boys Relay (Stroudsburg,PA)
Boys Relay (Milton Hershey,PA)
Boys Relay (Pennsbury,PA)
Boys Relay (Central Dauphin East,PA)
Boys Relay (East Stroudsburgs South,PA)
Boys Relay (Pittsburgh Central Catholic,PA)
Boys Relay (Williamsport Area,PA)
Boys Relay (Donegal,PA)
Boys Relay (East Stroudsburg North,PA)
Boys Relay (Strath Haven,PA)
Boys Relay (Mifflin County,PA)
Boys Relay (Penn Wood,PA)
Boys Relay (Coatesville,PA)
Boys Relay (Easton,PA)
Boys Relay (Bensalem,PA)
Boys Relay (Wissahickon,PA)
Boys Relay (Hempfield,PA)
Boys Relay (Penn Hills ,PA)
Boys Relay (Central Dauphin,PA)
Boys Relay (Hempfield Area,PA)
Boys Relay (Greater Latrobe,PA)
Boys Relay (Seneca Valley,PA)
Boys Relay (Swenson Arts & Technology,PA)
Boys Relay (Palmyra,PA)
Boys Relay (Frankford,PA)
Boys Relay (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Boys Relay (Upper Darby,PA)
Boys Relay (Henderson,PA)
Boys Relay (State College Area,PA)
Boys Relay (Chambersburg,PA)
Boys Relay (Cumberland Valley,PA)
Boys Relay (Penncrest,PA)
Boys Relay (Bethel Park,PA)
Boys Relay (Spring Ford,PA)
Boys Relay (Kiski Area,PA)
Stone, Andrew (Lasalle College,PA)
Damiani, Tom (Tunkhannock,PA)
Holder, Ryun (Chambersburg,PA)
Bednash, Brandon (Valley View,PA)
Tonzo, Vincent (North Allegheny,PA)
Rivera, Brad (Bensalem,PA)
Kunzweiler, Alec (Cumberland Valley,PA)
Bailey, Wil (Penn Hills,PA)
Chaborek, Aj (Henderson,PA)
Rinker, Josh (Muhlenberg,PA)
Yannacone, Steve (Unionville,PA)
Thompson, Ryan (Slippery Rock Area,PA)
Culley, Chris (Moon Area,PA)
Scripture, Avery (Upper Perkiomen,PA)
Wolfe, Andrew (Easton,PA)
Wiseman, Jeffrey (Council Rock South,PA)
Wilhoite, Dylin (Penn Hills,PA)
Garton, Dave (Perkiomen Valley,PA)
Moon, Zach (Mifflin County,PA)
Soliman, Abdallah (Cumberland Valley,PA)
Gass, Matt (Shamokin Area,PA)
Brehm, Zach (Carlisle Area,PA)
Gerberich, Drew (Eastern Lebanon,PA)
Wilks, Chazz (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Felpel, Kyle (Cocalico,PA)
Long, Kyle (Hempfield Area,PA)
McGinnis, Ian (Father Judge,PA)
Reinhardt, David (Bradford Area,PA)
Pearson, Bryan (Bangor Area,PA)
Hart, Ryan (Downingtown East,PA)
Bouselli, Anthony (Wallenpaupack Area,PA)
Dawson, Derrick (Ridley,PA)
Johnson, Shawn (Canon-McMillan,PA)
Brandt, Andrew (Marple Newtown,PA)
Clemons, Darnae (Indiana,PA)
Shepherd, Jake (Mifflin County,PA)
Mahan, Max (Garden Spot,PA)
Short, Ibn (Milton Hershey,PA)
Coppock, Misohn (Pottstown,PA)
Ramsey, Jalen (Norristown Area,PA)
Lee, Deshae (Altoona Area,PA)
Thomas, Shavinski (Pottsville Area,PA)
Wright, Tracey (Daniel Boone,PA)
Weedon, Shayquan (Central Dauphin,PA)
Spencer, Horace (William Tennent,PA)
Stanley, Billy (South Park,PA)
Doster, Robert (Middletown Area,PA)
Waller, Brandon (Haverford,PA)
Kachelries, Tyler (Jersey Shore Area,PA)
Proffitt, Cole (Manheim Central,PA)
Wallace, Michael (Pottsville Area,PA)
Janicki, Anthony (Elizabeth Forward,PA)
Smorey, Luke (Baldwin,PA)
Brown, Imani (Reading,PA)
Landis, John (Father Judge,PA)
Lacroix, Harley (Cheltenham,PA)
Howie, Taron (Strath Haven,PA)
Edwards, Tyrek (Archbishop Ryan,PA)
Bobb, Jarrel (East Stroudsburg North,PA)
Tate, Devon (McDowell,PA)
Carter, Marcus (New Castle,PA)
Mckay, Gregory (Albert Gallatin,PA)
Mckoy, Diare (Albert Gallatin,PA)
Rogers, Quay (Stroudsburg,PA)
Hensh, Jacob (Laurel Highlands,PA)
Steinbugl, Ryan (Altoona Area,PA)
Mayer, Shawn (Palmyra,PA)
Esposito, Vincent (North Penn,PA)
Allison, Jared (Dallastown,PA)
Moses, Tim (Palmyra,PA)
Smith, Corey (Central Bucks West,PA)
Laverdiere, Jesse (Laurel Highlands,PA)
Larson, Derek (Unionville,PA)
Moynihan, Dylan (Hempfield,PA)
Neugebauer, Brett (North Allegheny,PA)
Karnopp, Ryan (Tunkhannock,PA)
Schaeffer, Brian (St. Joseph's Prep,PA)
Singh, Praduman (Upper Darby,PA)
Monta, Luke (Greensburg-Salem,PA)
Kirby, Tevin (Hatboro-Horsham,PA)
Baker, Blailin (Muhlenberg,PA)
Adams, Max (Hempfield Area,PA)
Persichetti, Luke (Lasalle College,PA)
Miller, Madison (Wilson,PA)
Clouse, Joey (East Stroudsburg North,PA)
Hoffmaster, Clayto (Manheim,PA)
Bauccio, Anthony (Gateway,PA)
Pham, Joe (Marple Newtown,PA)
Johnson, Kevin (Altoona Area,PA)
Muggler, Corey (Lasalle College,PA)
Vines, Dwayne (Pocono Mountain West,PA)
Thompson, Julian (Greensburg-Salem,PA)
King, Greg (Franklin Regional,PA)
Trinch, Kyle (Grove City Area,PA)
Boyer, Josh (Lower Dauphin,PA)
Fulmore, Derrick (West Mifflin Area,PA)
Tibasima, Shibry (Donegal,PA)
Clowney, David (Stroudsburg,PA)
Harris, Raheem (Ridley,PA)
Freeman, Julien (Truman,PA)
Jones, Brian (George Junior Republic,PA)
Davis, Demeshia (Central Dauphin East,PA)
Whitmore, Jessica (Chambersburg,PA)
Woodall, Kenya (Coatesville,PA)
Mummau, Morgan (Manheim Central,PA)
Evans, Jody-Ann (Quakertown,PA)
Mitchell, Courtney (Central Dauphin East,PA)
Watson, Rowanna (Norristown Area,PA)
Jones, Jasmine (Hempfield Area,PA)
Milligan, Zayna (Norristown Area,PA)
Gonzalez, Angelica (Red Lion Area,PA)
Richardson, Zakiyyah (Pennsbury,PA)
Mccorkle, Taylor (Oakland Catholic,PA)
Costa, Lauren (West Allegheny,PA)
Yankelev, Eliana (Lower Merion,PA)
Coley, Kayla (Cheltenham,PA)
Trout, Sally (Dallastown,PA)
Goodyear, Beatrice (Mt. Lebanon,PA)
White, Mikaila (Spring Ford,PA)
Lowe, Eliza (Grove City Area,PA)
Jacques, Sydnee (North Penn,PA)
Martin, Jenny (Methacton,PA)
Williams, Katelynn (Plymouth-Whitemarsh,PA)
Holmbera, Maddie (Hempfield Area,PA)
Leonard, Ciera (Cheltenham,PA)
Bass, Kristen (Conestoga Valley,PA)
Darlington, Amy (Liberty,PA)
Sargent, Sara (Pennsbury,PA)
Mundell, Tessa (Governor Mifflin,PA)
Harvey, Meghan (Oxford Area,PA)
Greba, Autumn (Norwin,PA)
Hill, Summer (Honesdale,PA)
Eisman, Amanda (Henderson,PA)
Lindsley, Greta (Penn Manor,PA)
Chikotas, Elizabeth (Saucon Valley,PA)
Friend, Julie (Uniontown,PA)
Malone, Margo (North Hills,PA)
Schwartz, Brianna (Shaler Area,PA)
Gerlach, Tori (Pennridge,PA)
Sheva, Marissa (Pennridge,PA)
Vankleunen, Lucy (Philadelphia Central,PA)
Strock, Carol (Cumberland Valley,PA)
Yost, Haley (Northwestern,PA)
Barrett, Tessa (Abington Heights,PA)
Grossman, Hannah (Strath Haven,PA)
Bell, Alexis (Norristown Area,PA)
Kuss, Krista (Baldwin,PA)
Lundy, Megan (Central York,PA)
Dantzler, Skylar (Wilson,PA)
Daniels, Elizabeth (Central Bucks East,PA)
Ruffing, Kaitlyn (Franklin Regional,PA)
Pinkney, Natalia (Pennridge,PA)
Harris, Kelecia (Pleasant Valley,PA)
Herman, Alesha (Susquehannock,PA)
Washington, Courtn (South Philadelphia,PA)
Hodge, Diamond (Girls,PA)
Tan-Torres, Seline (Methacton,PA)
Kerns, Nikki (Altoona Area,PA)
Mapa, Christina (Unionville,PA)
Spencer, Amanda (Hampton,VA)
Marshall, Emily (Bradford Area,PA)
Evans, Kennedy (Butler,PA)
Witmer, Mary (Ephrata,PA)
Urian, Acacia (Western Wayne,PA)
Williams, Hannah (Garden Spot,PA)
Knauer, Kelly (Central Bucks East,PA)
Mcdowell, Paige (Council Rock South,PA)
Madison, Erin (Pocono Mountain East /Academ,PA)
Cloud, Tatiana (Kiski Area,PA)
DeCecco, Rachael (Cumberland Valley,PA)
McIntosh, Quiana (Pottstown,PA)
Wallace, Elle (Lower Dauphin,PA)
Graham, Damirah (Easton,PA)
Hayward, Dannah (James M Coughlin,PA)
Nesmith, Sierra (Girls,PA)
Barshinger, Cassidy (Red Lion Area,PA)
Mcgovern, Meghan (North Penn,PA)
Flickinger, Jenna (Lower Dauphin,PA)
Billas, Alison (Danville Area,PA)
Sheva, Caitlyn (Pennridge,PA)
Steinke, Kara (Methacton,PA)
Stoner, Paige (Pottsville Area,PA)
Rome, Regan (Dallas,PA)
Scott, Kate (Council Rock North,PA)
Eder, Veronica (Central Bucks East,PA)
Smith, Courtney (Unionville,PA)
Ortiz, Teresa (St. Huberts,PA)
Boulger, Kelly (Coatesville,PA)
Wakeley, Rebecca (Shaler Area,PA)
O'Connell, Abby (North Hills,PA)
Matthews, Jordan (Abington,PA)
Brown, Kenesha (Easton,PA)
Green, Hanna (Greater Latrobe,PA)
Gould, Kaitlin (Cedar Cliff,PA)
Glass, Corinne (Avon Grove,PA)
Sharkey, Allison (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Helgeson, Sarah (Hempfield Area,PA)
Branch, Jamila (Central Bucks West,PA)
Burch, Iris (Louis E Dieruff,PA)
Peterson, Dejalynn (Chartiers Valley,PA)
Williams, Caela (Penn Wood,PA)
Dever, Sara (Archbishop Prendergast,PA)
Nolan, Libby (Hershey,PA)
Bertino, Jillian (Boyertown,PA)
Bailey, Jasmine (Butler,PA)
Aichele, Alyssa (Lancaster Catholic,PA)
Rogers, Husniyyah (Pennsbury,PA)
Garland, Desiree (Woodland Hills,PA)
Hall, Brea (Mckeesport Area,PA)
Girls Relay (Penn Wood,PA)
Girls Relay (Truman,PA)
Girls Relay (Penncrest,PA)
Girls Relay (Norristown Area,PA)
Girls Relay (Milton Hershey,PA)
Girls Relay (Pennridge,PA)
Girls Relay (Gwynedd Mercy Academy,PA)
Girls Relay (Mt. Lebanon,PA)
Girls Relay (Easton,PA)
Girls Relay (Hempfield Area,PA)
Girls Relay (Central Bucks South,PA)
Girls Relay (Coatesville,PA)
Girls Relay (Central Dauphin East,PA)
Girls Relay (Chambersburg,PA)
Girls Relay (Stroudsburg,PA)
Girls Relay (Carlisle Area,PA)
Girls Relay (West Allegheny,PA)
Girls Relay (Upper Darby,PA)
Girls Relay (Overbrook,PA)
Girls Relay (State College Area,PA)
Girls Relay (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Girls Relay (North Allegheny,PA)
Girls Relay (Cedar Cliff,PA)
Girls Relay (Greater Latrobe,PA)
Girls Relay (Central Bucks West,PA)
Girls Relay (Ephrata,PA)
Girls Relay (Honesdale,PA)
Girls Relay (Central Dauphin,PA)
Girls Relay (Pennsbury,PA)
Girls Relay (Strath Haven,PA)
Girls Relay (Great Valley,PA)
Girls Relay (Hempfield,PA)
Girls Relay (Henderson,PA)
Girls Relay (Downingtown East,PA)
Girls Relay (Methacton,PA)
Girls Relay (Bethel Park,PA)
Girls Relay (Garnet Valley,PA)
Girls Relay (Shaler Area,PA)
Girls Relay (Palmyra,PA)
Girls Relay (Exeter,PA)
Girls Relay (Mifflin County,PA)
Girls Relay (Wallenpaupack Area,PA)
Girls Relay (Pottsville Area,PA)
Keenan, Emma (Gwynedd Mercy Academy,PA)
Bolles, Olivia (Villa Maria,PA)
Brown, Ce'Aira (Overbrook,PA)
Tracy, Michelle (Henderson,PA)
Ruschel, Amanda (Bethel Park,PA)
Flynn, Rachel (Archbishop Carroll,PA)
Lamoureux, Lauren (Archbishop Prendergast,PA)
Logan, Samantha (Knoch,PA)
Metheny, Kelsey (Bethel Park,PA)
Gruschow, Alexa (Mechanicsburg Area,PA)
Towell, Devon (West Chester East,PA)
Cousins, Emma (State College Area,PA)
Long, Amanda (Upper Perkiomen,PA)
Brosky, Hanna (Emmaus,PA)
Alm, Gina (Hampton,PA)
Dusellier, Emily (Souderton Area,PA)
Lewis, Kaitlyn (North Pocono,PA)
Kruman, Hannah (Council Rock North,PA)
Ledgett, Mccall (Carlisle Area,PA)
Heere, Emily (Muhlenberg,PA)
Fatherly, Rachel (Williamsport Area,PA)
Fairbanks, Sarah (Elizabethtown,PA)
Slagus, Jenn (North Pocono,PA)
Hargrove, Gracie (Liberty,PA)
Hojnacki, Taylor (Central Bucks West,PA)
Morgan, Taylor (Upper Dublin,PA)
Rittleman, Paige (Butler,PA)
Kassab, Paige (Meadville Area,PA)
Mccoy, India (Ambridge Area,PA)
West, Ashley (Pine-Richland,PA)
Miller, Emily (Wilson,PA)
Jones, Abby (Franklin Area,PA)
Burns, Shelby (Laurel Highlands,PA)
Allport, Emily (Solanco,PA)
Barber, Breanna (Manheim Central,PA)
Van Metre, Rachel (Strath Haven,PA)
Rickert, Chrissy (Hempfield Area,PA)
Franzosa, Julia (Hazleton Area,PA)
Hassler, Olivia (Parkland,PA)
Carrozza, Mira (Canon-McMillan,PA)
Taylor, Samantha (Gateway,PA)
Feerrar, Rikki (Jersey Shore Area,PA)
Hohman, Katie (North Allegheny,PA)
Player, Devon (Pope John Paul II,PA)
Grapsy, Jill (Blue Mountain,PA)
Alguire, Gabby (Tunkhannock,PA)
Andrews, Ciara (Cheltenham,PA)
Brenker, Logan (Conwell Egan,PA)
Rosenberger, Olivi (Gwynedd Mercy Academy,PA)
Chodubski, Anna (McDowell,PA)
Coyle, Jayna (Somerset Area,PA)
Ryan, Marshay (Chambersburg,PA)
Dennis, Lydia (Mars,PA)
Pollock, Ellie (Avon Grove,PA)
Guy, Bridget (Hempfield Area,PA)
Loy, Olivia (Cedar Cliff,PA)
Kemp, Kasey (Norwin,PA)
Debich, Larissa (Hempfield Area,PA)
Giampietro, Grace (Villa Maria,PA)
Masterson, Lexi (Hempfield Area,PA)
Mancuso, Brooke (North Allegheny,PA)
Swisher, Rebecca (Lancaster Catholic,PA)
Benninghoff, Amanda (Council Rock South,PA)
Love, Molly (State College Area,PA)
Shank, Kennedy (Northern,PA)
Young, Amanda (Red Lion Area,PA)
Nagele, Stacey (Quakertown,PA)
Poletti, Danielle (Hempfield Area,PA)
Williams, Maddie (Peters Township,PA)
Gulliver, Laura (Parkland,PA)
Distasio, Destiny (Tunkhannock,PA)
Fyalkowski, Rachel (Hempfield Area,PA)
Groves, Bailey (Warwick,PA)
Weaver, Tess (South Western,PA)
Nelson, Samantha (Conestoga,PA)
Milcec, Martina (Norwin,PA)
Wethey, Allison (Rustin,PA)
Denapoli, Alexis (Dubois,PA)
Roberts, Tyra (Bensalem,PA)
Hall, Chelsea (Northampton Area,PA)
Mccartney, Courtney (Selinsgrove Area,PA)
Mcintosh, Paige (Gateway,PA)
Ross, Megan (Haverford,PA)
Corbett, Jaynee (Corry Area,PA)
Luttner, Katerine (Fox Chapel,PA)
Krivoniak, April (Greater Latrobe,PA)
Hassan, Diana (Western Wayne,PA)
Forcellini, Elizab (Gwynedd Mercy Academy,PA)
Stevenson, Alexand (Bethel Park,PA)
Richardson, Ahmenah (Milton Hershey,PA)
Janneh, Jamilla (New Oxford,PA)
Grasty, Ebony (Wissahickon,PA)
Catania, Katie (Methacton,PA)
Suelke, Lauren (Quakertown,PA)
Wagner, Abby (Altoona Area,PA)
Serratore, Nicolette (Methacton,PA)
Bright, Kiara (Academy Park,PA)
Jakubek, Annie (Greater Latrobe,PA)
Walker-Kimbrough, (Hopewell,PA)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State