Meet Name: IN Boys State Meet
Meet Date: 2012-06-02
Meet Location: Bloomington,IN



Futsum tops Chapa's '77 mark; Lawrence Central rolls

  •  
  • Teams: Big victory for Lawrence Central, scoring 78 to Hamilton SE 53.5.  Jeron Brown helps lead the way with 48.08 400 / 23-7w LJ double.  DaQuan Brown wins the 300H and is 3rd in the 110s, and LC gets seconds in the 4x1 and 4x4.
  • 3200: US#1 North Central sr Futsum Zeinasellassie tops Rudy Chapa’s 1975 meet record with an 8:51.15.  Only two others besides him have run faster this year.  Seven more broke 9:10, including Barr Reeve jr Connor Sorrells in 2nd at 9:01.40.
  • 1600: US#14 4:09.12 for Franklin Central sr Jason Crist in super deep race as three break 4:10 and nine better 4:14.
  • SP/DT: Carmel throws titan Langston Newton wins with 61-2 and 192-9.


Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2012 08:30 PM
                       IHSAA Boys State Meet - 6/2/2012                        
                              Indiana University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strickland, Cornelius     12 Bowman Leade             10.75Q -0.4  1 
  2 Anthrop, Danny            12 Lafayette Ce             10.95Q +0.0  3 
  3 Collins, Dylon            11 Merrillville             10.97Q -0.4  2 
  4 Parrish, Jermaine         11 New Albany               10.75Q -0.4  1 
  5 Gray, Deontre             11 Law. Cental              10.96Q +0.0  3 
  6 McNeeley, Kegan           12 Manchester               11.03Q -0.4  2 
  7 Qualls, Quinntyn          12 Pike                     10.88q -0.4  1 
  8 Millsaps, Davontea        11 Elkhart Memorial         10.90q -0.4  1 
  9 Blake, Jeron              11 Portage                  11.03q +0.0  3 
 10 Hall, Jacques             12 Ecc                      11.05  +0.0  3 
 11 Clark, JaRon              12 North Central            11.07  -0.4  2 
 12 Stapleton, Conner         11 Center Grove             11.09  -0.4  1 
 13 Thomas, Wesley            11 SB Clay                  11.12  +0.0  3  11.114
 14 Johnson, Matthew          10 Lafayette Je             11.12  +0.0  3  11.117
 15 Jones, Quinton            12 Leo                      11.14  +0.0  3 
 16 Selbe, John               12 Edgewood                 11.17  -0.4  2 
 17 Swain, Tyrell             11 FW Snider                11.24  -0.4  2 
 18 Schreiber, Scott          11 LaPorte                  11.29  -0.4  2 
 19 Carlisle, Derrick         12 FW Snider                11.29  -0.4  1 
 20 Pierce, Cory              12 Martinsville             11.35  -0.4  2 
 21 Murry, Carrington         11 Warren Centr             11.36  -0.4  1 
 22 Myles, Malik              10 Hammond                  11.41  -0.4  2  11.401
 23 Sandy, Tyler              12 Vin Lin                  11.41  -0.4  2  11.405
 24 Rollins, Lawan            10 EV Harrison              11.43  +0.0  3 
 25 Lynch, Kaleb              11 Franklin Cen             11.49  +0.0  3 
 26 Killebrew, Aaron          11 EV Harrison              11.83  -0.4  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parrish, Jermaine         11 New Albany               10.67   0.8  10   
  2 Collins, Dylon            11 Merrillville             10.83   0.8   8   
  3 Qualls, Quinntyn          12 Pike                     10.84   0.8   7    10.835
  4 Anthrop, Danny            12 Lafayette Ce             10.84   0.8   6    10.839
  5 Gray, Deontre             11 Law. Cental              10.86   0.8   5   
  6 Millsaps, Davontea        11 Elkhart Memorial         10.88   0.8   4   
  7 McNeeley, Kegan           12 Manchester               10.89   0.8   3   
  8 Blake, Jeron              11 Portage                  10.95   0.8   2   
  9 Strickland, Cornelius     12 Bowman Leade             11.33   0.8   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strickland, Cornelius     12 Bowman Leade             21.40Q  1.0  1 
  2 Parrish, Jermaine         11 New Albany               21.82Q -0.4  2 
  3 Clark, JaRon              12 North Central            22.20Q -0.9  3 
  4 Qualls, Quinntyn          12 Pike                     21.82Q  1.0  1 
  5 Blake, Jeron              11 Portage                  22.23Q -0.9  3 
  6 McCoy, Payton             12 LaPorte                  22.26Q -0.4  2 
  7 Wallace, Lucas            11 Lafayette Je             22.01q  1.0  1 
  8 Anthrop, Danny            12 Lafayette Ce             22.03q  1.0  1 
  9 Grant, Thomas             11 Penn                     22.07q  1.0  1 
 10 Gardner, Marciellion      12 Law. Cental              22.21   1.0  1 
 11 Duggan, Isiah             12 Lake Central             22.29  -0.9  3 
 12 McQuay, Carl              11 Lafayette Je             22.30  -0.4  2 
 13 Roby, John                12 Indpls Cath.             22.42   1.0  1 
 14 Pierce, Cory              12 Martinsville             22.43  -0.9  3 
 15 Hall, Jacques             12 Ecc                      22.49  -0.4  2 
 16 Frickey, Todd             12 Garrett                  22.60  -0.9  3 
 17 Baumgartner, Brett        11 Fairfield                22.65  -0.4  2 
 18 Kelley, Tyvon             10 FW North Side            22.76  -0.4  2 
 19 VanLeer, Logan            12 EV North                 22.83  -0.9  3 
 20 Thomas, Isaiah            09 Warren Centr             22.85  -0.4  2 
 21 Vann, Shaquille           10 South Bend Adams         22.87  -0.4  2 
 22 Sandy, Tyler              12 Vin Lin                  22.87   1.0  1 
 23 Ford, Shamarcus           10 FW Wayne                 22.89  -0.9  3 
 24 Wilson, Delvon            09 Bloom. North             23.09   1.0  1 
 25 Douthit, Tyler            11 East Central             23.30  -0.9  3 
 26 Reckert, Quentin          11 Center Grove             23.37  -0.9  3 
 -- Killebrew, Aaron          11 EV Harrison                 DQ  -0.4  2  5 steps on line
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Lucas            11 Lafayette Je             21.70  -0.8  10   
  2 Parrish, Jermaine         11 New Albany               21.91  -0.8   8   
  3 Qualls, Quinntyn          12 Pike                     22.06  -0.8   7   
  4 Clark, JaRon              12 North Central            22.06  -0.8   6   
  5 Anthrop, Danny            12 Lafayette Ce             22.18  -0.8   5   
  6 Blake, Jeron              11 Portage                  22.28  -0.8   4   
  7 Grant, Thomas             11 Penn                     22.38  -0.8   3   
  8 McCoy, Payton             12 LaPorte                  22.64  -0.8   2   
  9 Strickland, Cornelius     12 Bowman Leade           1:24.97  -0.8   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jeron              12 Law. Cental              48.08   3  10   
  2 Moses, Tony               12 Kokomo                   48.78   3   8   
  3 Troop, Joe                11 Chesterton               48.82   3   7   
  4 Best, Alvin               12 Portage                  48.98   3   6   
  5 Dowdell, Tyrell           11 Jeffersonville           49.25   1   5   
  6 Hester, John              12 Carroll FW               49.35   3   4   
  7 Lazaro, Austin            11 Tri-West Hen             49.42   3   3   
  8 Walls, Jacob              11 Whiteland Co             49.45   1   2    49.447
  9 Woods, Zach               10 Carmel                   49.45   2   1    49.449
 10 Seibert, Tyler            11 TH South                 49.56   2 
 11 Calhoun, David            12 Hamilton Sou             49.56   2 
 12 Manley, Diquis            11 Fishers                  49.79   3 
 13 Duffy, Tyler              12 Hamilton Sou             49.91   2 
 14 Barnfield, Kersten        12 FW North Side            49.98   2 
 15 Samuels, Alec             12 Oak Hill                 50.01   3 
 16 M'Bouroukounda, Jean-mic  12 Brebeuf Jesuit           50.24   2 
 17 Bertolet, Luke            11 Greenwood Co             50.34   1 
 18 Mahome, Darius            10 Gary Wallace             50.48   1 
 19 Jones, Wyatt              11 Warsaw                   50.96   2 
 20 Benson, Ed                12 FW North Side            51.14   3 
 21 Hopkins, Jondavide        12 Shoals                   51.29   1 
 22 Weyer, Victor             11 Forest Park              51.30   1 
 23 Page, Jesse               12 Bedford N.L.             51.44   1 
 24 Scripture, Andy           11 Northeastern             51.96   1 
 25 Wirth, Austin             12 Floyd Central            52.09   1 
 -- Mitchell, James           10 North Central               FS   2 
 -- Capers, Thomas            10 South Bend Riley            DQ   2  3 steps on the line
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin, Gary              12 Pike                   1:52.17   10   
  2 Rheinhardt, Spencer       12 Warsaw                 1:52.32    8   
  3 Hinen, Dillon             12 Fairfield              1:53.34    7   
  4 Dorsey, Matt              11 Law. Cental            1:53.42    6   
  5 Dutton, Mitchell          12 FW Snider              1:53.83    5   
  6 Williams, Adam            12 FW Snider              1:54.39    4   
  7 Hubner, Mitchell          12 LaPorte                1:54.60    3   
  8 Rigoni, Tony              12 Munster                1:55.06    2   
  9 Pollock, Robert           12 Fishers                1:55.11    1   
 10 Schwartz, Jerry           12 Westview               1:55.12  
 11 Berger, Samuel            12 Zionsville             1:55.26  
 12 Kirkpatrick, Nick         12 Brebeuf Jesuit         1:55.26  
 13 Merkel, Hayden            12 Batesville             1:55.57  
 14 Pike, Dillon              12 New Palestin           1:55.96  
 15 Adair, Matthew            12 FW Concordia           1:56.18  
 16 Harry, Stefan             12 Wapahani               1:56.53  
 17 Nurse, Kyle               12 Wheeler                1:56.55  
 18 Rumley, Joseph            12 Cloverdale             1:56.71  
 19 Huntoon, Jordan           11 Bloom. South           1:57.25  
 20 Zielinski, Joey           12 SB St Joseph's         1:57.46  
 21 Turner, Adam              11 Law. Cental            1:57.71  
 22 Schreuder, Amos           12 Bloom. South           1:57.88  
 23 Carmin, Andrew            11 Bloom. North           1:58.06  
 24 Diehn, Andrew             12 Columbus Nor           1:58.15  
 25 Hudson, Tyler             11 Greencastle            1:59.83  
 26 Stohler, Riley            10 Riverton Par           2:02.07  
 27 Williams, Daniel          11 Carmel                 2:04.52  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crist, Jason              12 Franklin Cen           4:09.12   10   
  2 Reeder, Troy              11 Hamilton Sou           4:09.60    8   
  3 Hubner, Mitchell          12 LaPorte                4:09.80    7   
  4 Berger, Samuel            12 Zionsville             4:11.25    6   
  5 Garrett, Kent             12 Guerin Catho           4:12.26    5   
  6 Zielinski, Joey           12 SB St Joseph's         4:12.60    4   
  7 Schickel, Tyler           12 EV Mater Dei           4:12.92    3   
  8 Handshoe, Kevin           12 West Noble             4:13.11    2   
  9 Coon, Ellis               10 Warsaw                 4:13.72    1   
 10 Poyner, Jacob             11 Warsaw                 4:14.37  
 11 Passmore, Michael         11 Mooresville            4:16.81  
 12 Aljobeh, Ahmad            12 Valparaiso             4:18.23  
 13 Stamm, Gil                12 Connersville           4:19.57  
 14 Harper, Jonathan          11 Carroll FW             4:19.82  
 15 Ball, Chandler            11 Law. Cental            4:20.92  
 16 Neideck, Joshua           10 Eastbrook              4:22.12  
 17 Murphy, Joe               10 Law. North             4:22.21  
 18 Reinking, Jacob           11 FW Concordia           4:22.80  
 19 Parker, Cain              11 Pike Central           4:23.64  
 20 Reynolds, Jonathan        11 North Harrison         4:24.59  
 21 Tincher, Aaron            10 Martinsville           4:25.95  
 22 Huffman, James            10 North Central          4:26.14  
 23 Kump, Andrew              12 West Vigo              4:26.65  
 24 Bolanowski, Tommy         10 Munster                4:27.33  
 25 Hambrock, Logan           11 TH South               4:29.83  
 26 Sharkey, Robert           11 Ben Davis              4:30.10  
 27 Dye, Tanner               11 New Castle Chrys       4:32.38  
 -- Chandler, Mark            12 Bloom. South               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zienasellassie, Futsum    12 North Central          8:51.15   10   
  2 Sorrells, Connor          11 Barr                   9:01.40    8   
  3 Guy, Johnnie              12 North Harrison         9:03.85    7   
  4 Kelsey, Christopher       12 Columbus Nor           9:06.43    6   
  5 Kerr, Caleb               12 EV North               9:06.59    5   
  6 Schickel, Tyler           12 EV Mater Dei           9:09.28    4   
  7 Smith, Carl               12 Bloom. South           9:09.50    3   
  8 Bertoli, Jackson          10 TH South               9:09.81    2   
  9 Kostelnik, Alec           11 Morgan Towns           9:11.89    1   
 10 Clapp, Spencer            11 Indpls Cath.           9:13.92  
 11 Eller, Kyle               11 Lowell                 9:14.55  
 12 Schienbein, Tate          12 Union County           9:15.61  
 13 Lozano, Miguel            12 Mishawaka              9:17.37  
 14 Culler, Keigan            12 Fremont                9:17.63  
 15 Roudebush, Sam            12 Noblesville            9:19.42  
 16 Panning, Zachery          10 FW Concordia           9:21.32  
 17 Browning, Robert          10 Carmel                 9:22.43  
 18 Eckrich, Andrew           12 FW Bish Dwenger        9:22.50  
 19 Stone, Cody               12 Warren Centr           9:22.87  
 20 Snider, Zack              09 Brebeuf Jesuit         9:23.86  
 21 Grider, Matt              10 Western                9:24.15  
 22 Garrett, Kent             12 Guerin Catho           9:25.76  
 23 Burks, Curtis             12 Bloom. South           9:26.30  
 24 Sublette, Michael         12 Columbus Nor           9:32.37  
 25 Cierniak, Tom             11 Crown Point            9:35.83  
 26 Augustus, Caleb           11 Northfield             9:36.31  
 27 Hester, Cole              11 Law. Cental            9:48.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leamer, Max               11 Fishers                  14.49Q  0.4  1 
  2 Herman, Jimmy             12 Carmel                   14.50Q  0.3  3 
  3 Bray, Zach                12 Hamilton Sou             14.52Q -0.3  2 
  4 Smith, Reggie             12 Warren Centr             14.57Q  0.3  3 
  5 Brown, Da Quan            11 Law. Cental              14.59Q -0.3  2 
  6 Wright, Jacob             10 Hamilton Sou             14.78Q  0.4  1 
  7 Killings, Taylor          12 Kokomo                   14.66q -0.3  2 
  8 Neely, Marcus             12 Ben Davis                14.69q  0.3  3 
  9 Cavender, Ryan            12 Carroll FW               14.70q -0.3  2 
 10 Dickerson, Jr., Matthew   12 Greenfield-C             14.82   0.4  1 
 11 Leu, Creig                12 Lakeland                 14.91   0.4  1 
 12 Malvern, Jamey            12 EV Harrison              14.91   0.4  1 
 13 Tandy, Evan               10 Center Grove             14.91   0.3  3 
 14 Jamerson, Austin          11 Merrillville             14.94   0.3  3 
 15 Hunt, Jordan              11 SB Clay                  15.00   0.4  1 
 16 Stidd, Eli                11 Bloom. South             15.10   0.3  3 
 17 Mahome, Deante            12 Gary West Si             15.15   0.4  1 
 18 Gibson, Marsillis         11 Bowman Leade             15.18  -0.3  2 
 19 Tucker, Iman              12 Seymour                  15.26   0.4  1 
 20 Stamm, Grant              10 Linton                   15.36   0.3  3 
 21 Blackman, Eric            11 EV Harrison              15.49  -0.3  2 
 22 Ruff, Richie              12 Chesterton               15.53   0.3  3 
 23 Dabney, Derrick           12 Anderson                 15.54  -0.3  2 
 24 McCloud, Greg             12 Hammond                  15.58   0.3  3 
 25 Haury, Jacob              12 EV Reitz Memoria         17.39   0.4  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bray, Zach                12 Hamilton Sou             14.01   0.7  10   
  2 Herman, Jimmy             12 Carmel                   14.25   0.7   8    14.243
  3 Brown, Da Quan            11 Law. Cental              14.25   0.7   7    14.249
  4 Smith, Reggie             12 Warren Centr             14.34   0.7   6   
  5 Leamer, Max               11 Fishers                  14.52   0.7   5   
  6 Wright, Jacob             10 Hamilton Sou             14.54   0.7   4   
  7 Neely, Marcus             12 Ben Davis                14.73   0.7   3   
  8 Cavender, Ryan            12 Carroll FW               14.81   0.7   2   
 -- Killings, Taylor          12 Kokomo                     DNF   0.7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Da Quan            11 Law. Cental              37.49   3  10   
  2 Bray, Zach                12 Hamilton Sou             37.81   2   8   
  3 Stapleton, Conner         11 Center Grove             38.07   3   7   
  4 Reitzug, Zach             11 Hamilton Sou             38.08   3   6   
  5 Reason, Thomas            12 Marion                   38.74   3   5   
  6 Wright, Jacob             10 Hamilton Sou             38.84   3   4   
  7 Bass, Grant               12 Concord                  38.95   3   3   
  8 Smith, Reggie             12 Warren Centr             39.02   3   2   
  9 Malvern, Jamey            12 EV Harrison              39.10   2   1   
 10 Cavender, Ryan            12 Carroll FW               39.47   3 
 11 Dabney, Derrick           12 Anderson                 39.56   2 
 12 Tucker, Iman              12 Seymour                  39.61   1 
 13 Duncan, Shine             11 Brebeuf Jesuit           39.71   2 
 14 Marciniak, Josh           11 Valparaiso               39.92   1 
 15 Wilson, Tim               10 Lafayette Je             40.04   2  40.034
 16 Dickerson, Jr., Matthew   12 Greenfield-C             40.04   1  40.035
 17 Gibson, Marsillis         11 Bowman Leade             40.11   1 
 18 Adams, Jesse              12 South Dearbo             40.15   2 
 19 Seward, Cole              11 TH North                 40.22   1 
 20 Trembacki, Randy          12 Lake Central             40.44   1 
 21 Hunt, Jordan              11 SB Clay                  40.55   2 
 22 Bradley, Tyler            12 Mishawaka                40.60   2 
 23 Stamm, Grant              10 Linton                   40.68   1 
 24 Stidd, Eli                11 Bloom. South             40.83   1 
 25 Stanley, Trevor           11 Homestead                41.24   3 
 26 Hill, Addison             12 EV North                 41.32   1 
 -- Stone, Devon              11 FW Wayne                    FS   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                             41.76   3  10   
     1) Weller, Joseph 12               2) Grant, Thomas 11               
     3) Deal, Timothy 10                4) Sowders, Conner 11             
  2 Lawrence Central  'A'                                 41.86   3   8   
     1) Brown, Da Quan 11               2) Chester, Darrell 10            
     3) Gardner, Marciellion 12         4) Gray, Deontre 11               
  3 North Central  'A'                                    41.99   3   7   
     1) Clark, JaRon 12                 2) Rogan, Korey 12                
     3) Conway, Corey 12                4) Williams, Jordan 12            
  4 Lafayette Jefferson  'A'                              42.00   3   6   
     1) Ford, Lincoln 12                2) Johnson, Matthew 10            
     3) McQuay, Carl 11                 4) Wallace, Lucas 11              
  5 Fort Wayne Snider  'A'                                42.37   3   5   
     1) Brown, Kiwaunes 12              2) Swain, Tyrell 11               
     3) Nelson, John 12                 4) Carlisle, Derrick 12           
  6 East Chicago Central  'A'                             42.39   2   4   
     1) Stewart, Jason 10               2) Carter, Marteyveus 10          
     3) Hunt, Anthony 10                4) Hall, Jacques 12               
  7 Pike  'A'                                             42.53   3   3   
     1) Pearson, Devin 10               2) Bloomfield, Tyler 12           
     3) Beverly, Ray 12                 4) Qualls, Quinntyn 12            
  8 Carmel  'A'                                           42.60   3   2   
     1) Collins, Garrett 10             2) Kehoe, Adam 12                 
     3) Ebikwo, Josh 10                 4) Herman, Jimmy 12               
  9 Crown Point  'A'                                      42.62   2   1   
     1) Honaker, Wess 09                2) Netluch, Matthew 11            
     3) McRae, Logan 12                 4) Shannon, Rogerick 12           
 10 Avon  'A'                                             42.79   2 
     1) Akinyosoye, Sogo 11             2) Gibson, Matt 12                
     3) Mikell, Devyn 11                4) Moses, Antwoine 11             
 11 South Bend Clay  'A'                                  42.94   3 
     1) Cavallo, Justin 10              2) Thomas, Wesley 11              
     3) Shead, Tony 12                  4) Hunt, Jordan 11                
 12 Evansville Harrison  'A'                              43.01   2 
     1) Killebrew, Aaron 11             2) Malvern, Jamey 12              
     3) Rollins, Lawan 10               4) Stewart, Markes 11             
 13 Hamilton Southeastern  'A'                            43.07   1 
     1) Badua, Phoenix 10               2) Fuller, Khalid 10              
     3) Polk, Cameron 10                4) Davis, Ryan 11                 
 14 Elkhart Memorial  'A'                                 43.16   3 
     1) Millsaps, Davontea 11           2) Platz, Caleb 11                
     3) Smith, Urston 12                4) Stewart, McNeal 11             
 15 Leo  'A'                                              43.20   2 
     1) Jones, Quinton 12               2) Richardville, Patrick 10       
     3) Rohrbacher, Reid 11             4) Merkler, Cayden 11             
 16 Warren Central  'A'                                   43.31   2 
     1) Abdullah, Karim 12              2) Jefferson, Jarret 12           
     3) Murry, Carrington 11            4) Thomas, Isaiah 09              
 17 Madison Consolidated  'A'                             43.35   2 
     1) Sherbahn, Wayne 11              2) Partee, Jordan 10              
     3) Fish, Ryan 12                   4) Konkle, Logan 12               
 18 Cathedral  'A'                                        43.43   1 
     1) Dotson, Malcolm 09              2) Mulligan, Bobby 12             
     3) Roby, John 12                   4) McLaurin, Terry 10             
 19 Lake Central  'A'                                     43.65   2 
     1) Trembacki, Randy 12             2) Duggan, Issac 12               
     3) Duggan, Isiah 12                4) Lauerman, Robert 12            
 20 Franklin Community  'A'                               43.85   1 
     1) Moran, Jacob 12                 2) Murr, Brian 12                 
     3) Pfifer, James 12                4) Scott, Anthony 12              
 21 Evansville Bosse  'A'                                 44.40   1 
     1) Jones, Avion 12                 2) Stewart, Brandon 12            
     3) Wall, Jyrron 11                 4) Washington, Julian 12          
 22 Evansville F.J. Reitz  'A'                            44.41   1 
     1) Mossberger, Robert 11           2) Opperman, Travis 10            
     3) Redding, Sergius 11             4) Toregano, Atoka 11             
 23 East Noble  'A'                                       46.73   1 
     1) Mundon, Kyle 11                 2) Yoquelet, Nicholas 12          
     3) Ritchie, Tyler 11               4) Mable, Brandon 10              
 -- Warsaw Community  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Rooney, Zachery 12              2) Kolbe, Nathan 11               
     3) Furnivall, Gabriel 10           4) McClone, Tristan 10            
 -- Center Grove  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Hutson, Logan 10                2) Norris, Max 09                 
     3) Reckert, Quentin 11             4) Stapleton, Conner 11           
 -- Jeffersonville  'A'                                      DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) Hines, Austin 10                2) Scott, Chase 11                
     3) Kahl, Tyler 11                  4) Dowdell, Tyrell 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne North Side  'A'                          3:16.95   3  10   
     1) Bangura, Mohammed 12            2) Kelley, Tyvon 10               
     3) Benson, Ed 12                   4) Barnfield, Kersten 12          
  2 Lawrence Central  'A'                               3:17.42   3   8   
     1) Brown, Da Quan 11               2) Brown, Jeron 12                
     3) Dorsey, Matt 11                 4) Williams, Nick 12              
  3 Hamilton Southeastern  'A'                          3:18.22   3   7   
     1) Brown, Nate 12                  2) Duffy, Tyler 12                
     3) Calhoun, David 12               4) Reitzug, Zach 11               
  4 Portage  'A'                                        3:18.75   3   6   
     1) Best, Alvin 12                  2) Blake, Jeron 11                
     3) Clegg, David 11                 4) Freeny, Othie 12               
  5 Penn  'A'                                           3:18.82   3   5   
     1) Richards, Mark 12               2) Hill, Christian 11             
     3) Sowders, Conner 11              4) Deal, Timothy 10               
  6 Carmel  'A'                                         3:19.49   2   4   
     1) Steinhardt, Brandon 12          2) Ebikwo, Josh 10                
     3) Holland, Bill 12                4) Woods, Zach 10                 
  7 Chesterton  'A'                                     3:19.63   2   3   
     1) Sullivan, Archie 10             2) Napier, Jordan 12              
     3) Biehl, Billy 09                 4) Troop, Joe 11                  
  8 Elkhart Memorial  'A'                               3:20.66   1   2   
     1) Peek, Jared 10                  2) Millsaps, Davontea 11          
     3) Smith, Urston 12                4) Platz, Caleb 11                
  9 Warren Central  'A'                                 3:21.20   2   1   
     1) Ray, Tierney 12                 2) Dodd, Jacorey 12               
     3) Smith, Reggie 12                4) Thomas, Isaiah 09              
 10 Fort Wayne Snider  'A'                              3:21.34   3 
     1) Reese, Nicolas 11               2) Williams, Adam 12              
     3) Vickery, Antonio 12             4) Dutton, Mitchell 12            
 11 Bedford North Lawrence  'A'                         3:21.58   1 
     1) Imhoff, Paul 12                 2) Garrison, Matthew 10           
     3) Herr, Nathan 11                 4) Page, Jesse 12                 
 12 Warsaw Community  'A'                               3:21.97   3 
     1) Furnivall, Gabriel 10           2) Rheinhardt, Spencer 12         
     3) Goon, Ryan 10                   4) Goon, Chad 10                  
 13 Pike  'A'                                           3:23.09   3 
     1) Bloomfield, Tyler 12            2) Qualls, Quinntyn 12            
     3) Austin, Gary 12                 4) Garrett, Noah 11               
 14 Carroll (Fort Wayne)  'A'                           3:23.86   3 
     1) Cavender, Ryan 12               2) Wagoner, Colson 12             
     3) Crabill, Alexander 11           4) Claxton, Eric 11               
 15 Fishers  'A'                                        3:24.21   2 
     1) Manley, Diquis 11               2) Foster, Nikko 11               
     3) Johnson, Myles 12               4) Chavis, Patrick 10             
 16 Ben Davis  'A'                                      3:24.88   2 
     1) Wallace, Jacob 10               2) Jones, Cody 11                 
     3) McDowell, Montay 12             4) Jones, Derrick 09              
 17 Center Grove  'A'                                   3:26.15   2 
     1) Stapleton, Conner 11            2) Musa, Alieu 12                 
     3) Settle, Parker 12               4) Swann, Mario 11                
 18 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  'A'                            3:26.32   2 
     1) Duncan, Shine 11                2) Gapinski, Zach 12              
     3) Maley, Tony 12                  4) M'Bouroukounda, Jean-michel 12 
 19 Lowell  'A'                                         3:26.54   1 
     1) Huseman, Roman 12               2) Hardin, Wesley 11              
     3) Leckrone, Mitchell 11           4) Bullitt, Brandon 12            
 20 Fort Wayne Northrop  'A'                            3:26.95   1 
     1) Kerlegrand, Jeffrey 09          2) Billingsley, Tyshon 11         
     3) Putman, Cameron 12              4) White, Austin 11               
 21 Terre Haute North Vigo  'A'                         3:27.62   1 
     1) Quinn, Cameron 12               2) Tomaszewski, Maciej Jr. 10     
     3) Stewart, Cameron 11             4) Seward, Cole 11                
 22 Bloomington North  'A'                              3:27.88   1 
     1) Wilson, Delvon 09               2) Jones, Paul 12                 
     3) Carmin, Andrew 11               4) Higgins, Thomas 12             
 23 Terre Haute South Vigo  'A'                         3:28.84   1 
     1) Smith, Jermaine 12              2) Dagnon, Stewart 12             
     3) Seibert, Tyler 11               4) Patterson, Jeremy 11           
 24 Lake Central  'A'                                   3:28.90   2 
     1) Duggan, Issac 12                2) Duggan, Isiah 12               
     3) Newell, Nick 11                 4) Trembacki, Randy 12            
 25 Evansville Bosse  'A'                               3:29.07   1 
     1) Hopkins, Corey 12               2) Kelly, Jayvontae 11            
     3) Norman, DeKorvian 10            4) Washington, Julian 12          
 26 Floyd Central  'A'                                  3:29.86   1 
     1) Rue, Matt 12                    2) Jenkins, Seth 10               
     3) Hamsley, Codie 11               4) Wirth, Austin 12               
 27 Franklin Central  'A'                               3:35.77   2 
     1) Crist, Jason 12                 2) Gray, Dakota 11                
     3) Taylor, Johnnie 12              4) Howard, John 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carroll (Fort Wayne)  'A'                           7:41.29   10   
     1) Claxton, Eric 11                2) Hess, Alexander 11             
     3) Hester, John 12                 4) Harper, Jonathan 11            
  2 Avon  'A'                                           7:44.00    8   
     1) Voth, Conner 11                 2) Briggs, Luke 12                
     3) Wieczorek, Spencer 12           4) Wieczorek, Calvin 12           
  3 Chesterton  'A'                                     7:47.61    7   
     1) Biehl, Billy 09                 2) Palombizio, Austin 12          
     3) Rusboldt, Tyler 12              4) Troop, Joe 11                  
  4 Fishers  'A'                                        7:48.14    6   
     1) Foster, Nikko 11                2) Mattiuz, Brendon 11            
     3) Johnson, Myles 12               4) Pollock, Robert 12             
  5 Fort Wayne Snider  'A'                              7:50.44    5   
     1) Scott, Asher 11                 2) Williams, Adam 12              
     3) Dutton, Mitchell 12             4) Lewis, Shauntis 12             
  6 Lawrence Central  'A'                               7:50.93    4   
     1) Ball, Chandler 11               2) Marshall, Carter 12            
     3) Dorsey, Matt 11                 4) Turner, Adam 11                
  7 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  'A'                            7:51.26    3   
     1) Maley, Tony 12                  2) M'Bouroukounda, Jean-michel 12 
     3) Kirkpatrick, Nick 12            4) Lang, Matt 10                  
  8 Crown Point  'A'                                    7:53.31    2   
     1) Seamon, Zack 10                 2) Walters, Daniel 11             
     3) Cierniak, Tom 11                4) Kucic, Travis 11               
  9 Bloomington South  'A'                              7:53.70    1   
     1) Schreuder, Amos 12              2) Loar, Marcus 12                
     3) Burks, Curtis 12                4) Huntoon, Jordan 11             
 10 Center Grove  'A'                                   7:55.03  
     1) Godfrey, Steve 12               2) Kamer, Brent 12                
     3) Settle, Parker 12               4) Cushing, Jacob 11              
 11 Carmel  'A'                                         7:56.45  
     1) George, Michael 10              2) McMahon, Collin 10             
     3) Williams, Daniel 11             4) Evelo, John 12                 
 12 North Harrison  'A'                                 7:57.90  
     1) Guy, Joshua 12                  2) Chesser, Kyle 12               
     3) Guy, Johnnie 12                 4) Reynolds, Jonathan 11          
 13 Andrean  'A'                                        7:58.67  
     1) Gough, Jeff 12                  2) Janiga, Nicholas 11            
     3) Wolf, Blaine 12                 4) Stazinski, Chris 12            
 14 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  'A'                      8:00.42  
     1) Offerle, Luke 12                2) Miller, Luke 11                
     3) Tippmann, Greg 09               4) Myers, James 12                
 15 Greenwood Community  'A'                            8:01.12  
     1) Bertolet, Luke 11               2) Dalton, David 10               
     3) Gunn, Brian 11                  4) Smith, Isaac 12                
 16 Westfield  'A'                                      8:03.94  
     1) Rinne, Colin 10                 2) Gonzalez, Eric 10              
     3) DuVall, Kyle 11                 4) Grimes, Caleb 11               
 17 Mishawaka  'A'                                      8:04.28  
     1) Annis, Jordan 11                2) Duvall, Justin 12              
     3) Lozano, Miguel 12               4) Hancock, Eric 12               
 18 Pike  'A'                                           8:07.03  
     1) Laureano, Jose 11               2) Garrett, Noah 11               
     3) Wilson, Davon 12                4) Austin, Gary 12                
 19 Goshen  'A'                                         8:08.73  
     1) Kaufman, Luke 11                2) Kissinger, Louis 12            
     3) Schlabach, Logan 12             4) Zimmerman, Reid 11             
 20 Plainfield  'A'                                     8:08.73  
     1) Hoying, Charlie 12              2) Justus, Ryan 12                
     3) Thompson, Joel 10               4) Mogos, Abiel 11                
 21 Penn  'A'                                           8:10.90  
     1) Johnson, Zachery 12             2) Krathwohl, Tyler 10            
     3) Long, Aaron 12                  4) Gales, Thomas 10               
 22 Terre Haute North Vigo  'A'                         8:12.07  
     1) Seward, Cole 11                 2) Moshos, Nathan 10              
     3) Potts, Grant 10                 4) Davis, Peter 09                
 23 Franklin Central  'A'                               8:13.96  
     1) Gray, Dakota 11                 2) Rapp, Trevor 11                
     3) Nanavaty, Aaron 12              4) Wright, Shane 11               
 24 Muncie Central  'A'                                 8:14.45  
     1) House, Daniel 12                2) Hirst, Jace 11                 
     3) Helms, Jason 12                 4) House, Fabian 12               
 25 Bloomington North  'A'                              8:18.68  
     1) Lopes, Greg 10                  2) Carmin, Andrew 11              
     3) Morrison, JP 10                 4) Higgins, Thomas 12             
 26 Evansville F.J. Reitz  'A'                          8:22.67  
     1) Murphy, Bryce 12                2) Guth, Adam 10                  
     3) McCool, Simon 12                4) Schuetz, Logan 12              
 27 Evansville North  'A'                               8:26.20  
     1) Armand, Brogan                  2) Mills, Matt 11                 
     3) Eaton, Jonathan 11              4) Newman, Nick 12                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schott, Will              12 Roncalli               6-08.00   10   
  2 Moffitt, Michael          12 Oak Hill               6-07.00    8   
  3 Jaeger, Nick              12 TH South              J6-07.00    7   
  4 Keller, Stephen           12 Kouts                 J6-07.00    6   
  5 Smith, Chrisjaan          12 Law. Cental            6-06.00    5   
  6 Lloyd, Kenneth            11 Ecc                    6-04.00    2   
  6 Rogers, Derrick           12 Lafayette Je           6-04.00    2   
  6 Kolbe, Stephen            10 Warsaw                 6-04.00    2   
  6 Shead, Tony               12 SB Clay                6-04.00    2   
  6 Freeman, Richard          11 Law. Cental            6-04.00    2   
 11 Davis, Dejan              11 Whiteland Co          J6-04.00  
 12 Hartz, Jace               11 EV Mater Dei          J6-04.00  
 12 Olson, Alex               10 Bloom. South          J6-04.00  
 12 Stuckwisch, Hayden        11 Greencastle           J6-04.00  
 15 Brown, Nathan             12 East Noble            J6-04.00  
 16 Jamerson, Austin          11 Merrillville          J6-04.00  
 16 Rowe, Alexander           12 Ben Davis             J6-04.00  
 16 Wolf, Tevin               11 Eastern (Pekin)       J6-04.00  
 16 Blackman, Eric            11 EV Harrison           J6-04.00  
 20 McGee, Thamarr            11 Washington T          J6-04.00  
 21 Stewart, Matthew          11 Hobart                 6-02.00  
 21 Marshall, Aaron           12 Hamilton Sou           6-02.00  
 21 Christensen, Jason        09 Southmont              6-02.00  
 24 Grigsby, Cameron          12 Salem                 J6-02.00  
 24 Rethlake, Matt            12 Columbia Cit          J6-02.00  
 24 Peetz, Skyler             11 Waldron               J6-02.00  
 24 Thompson, Cody            10 Southridge            J6-02.00  
 -- Carboneau, Reade          12 Goshen                      NH  
 -- Sellers, Sean             10 Greensburg                  NH  
 -- Metzger, Mitch            12 North Central               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Kyle            12 Penn                  16-01.00   10   
  2 Curley, Connor            12 TH North              15-03.00    8   
  3 Schuck, Nathan            12 Hamilton Sou         J15-03.00    6.50
  3 Zasso, Justin             12 Chesterton           J15-03.00    6.50
  5 Kennedy, Trey             10 Westview             J15-03.00    5   
  6 Lewis, Robert             12 Ben Davis             15-00.00    4   
  7 Baker, Malachi            11 West Lafayet          14-09.00    3   
  8 Volz, Deakin              09 Bloom. South          14-06.00    2   
  9 Kelly, Jordan             11 Crown Point           14-00.00    1   
 10 Raber, Nathan             11 Westview             J14-00.00  
 11 Schipper, Jared           10 FW Bish Dwenger      J14-00.00  
 12 Hunter, Lance             12 Greensburg           J14-00.00  
 12 Vos, Drew                 12 Lake Central         J14-00.00  
 14 Rodriguez, Mitchell       12 Portage               13-06.00  
 14 Clark, Cody               12 Shelbyville           13-06.00  
 16 Winslow, Landon           12 Salem                J13-06.00  
 17 Madden, Tyler             11 Boonville            J13-06.00  
 17 Conde, Moussa             10 Ben Davis            J13-06.00  
 -- Wray, Jeremiah            12 Greenfield-C                NH  
 -- Woosley, David            11 EV Harrison                 NH  
 -- Cullison, Hunter          11 Martinsville                NH  
 -- Shepard, Zach             10 Prairie Heights             NH  
 -- Rheinheimer, Josh         11 Northridge                  NH  
 -- Horsman, Matt             12 Mishawaka                   NH  
 -- Grossman, Adam            12 Noblesville                 NH  
 -- Wilkinson, Alec           12 Whitko                      NH  
 -- Jones, Cameron            12 Law. Cental                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jeron              12 Law. Cental           23-07.00   2.9  10   
  2 Stella, Anthony           12 Ben Davis             22-09.50  -0.2   8   
  3 Jackson, Shawn            12 Manual                22-09.00  -0.4   7   
  4 Jones, Nicholas           12 Highland              22-05.00   0.5   6   
  5 Johnson, Lonnie           10 Gary West Si          22-03.25   0.8   5   
  6 Partee, Jordan            10 Madison Cons.         22-00.75   0.4   4   
  7 Gardner, Marciellion      12 Law. Cental           22-00.50  -0.5   3   
  8 McQuay, Carl              11 Lafayette Je          22-00.00  -0.7   2   
  9 Sullivan, Avion           10 EV Central            21-11.75   3.2   1   
 10 Mikell, Devyn             11 Avon                  21-09.50   2.7 
 11 Washington, Julian        12 EV Bosse              21-08.75  -0.2 
 12 Schreiber, Scott          11 LaPorte               21-08.25  -1.3 
 13 Shead, Tony               12 SB Clay               21-07.75   0.3 
 14 Jamerson, Austin          11 Merrillville         J21-07.75   0.2 
 15 Cole, Grant               11 Eastern (Gre          21-07.50  -0.9 
 16 Reitzug, Zach             11 Hamilton Sou          21-06.25  -1.6 
 17 Fisher, Justin            12 Carroll FW            21-04.00   2.2 
 18 Robinson, Carrington      11 FW Wayne              21-03.50   0.1 
 19 Christensen, Taylor       11 Hamilton Sou          21-02.75  -0.9 
 20 Brown, Harold             11 FW South Side         21-02.25  -0.8 
 21 Scott, Chase              11 Jeffersonville        20-10.75   0.2 
 22 Emerson, Devan            11 Jimtown               20-10.25   0.3 
 23 Dodd, Jacorey             12 Warren Centr          20-09.00   0.1 
 24 Cervantes, Jaime          12 River Forest          20-06.00   0.6 
 25 Madden, Tyler             11 Boonville             19-11.25  -0.4 
 26 Elsey, Jordan             12 Center Grove          19-11.00   0.7 
 27 Dickerson, Jr., Matthew   12 Greenfield-C          19-09.50  -0.4 
 28 Helton, Kenton            12 Linton                19-04.50  -0.8 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newton, Langston          12 Carmel                61-02.00   10   
  2 Afoaku, Onyi              12 Bloom. North          60-01.50    8   
  3 McNeil, Lukayus           10 Decatur Cent          59-01.00    7   
  4 Duncan, Jalen             12 Carmel                58-10.50    6   
  5 Braunecker, Ben           12 Forest Park           57-04.50    5   
  6 Smith, Josh               12 Avon                  56-10.50    4   
  7 Robinson, Gelen           10 Lake Central          55-04.00    3   
  8 Kral, Tyler               12 Crown Point           54-07.00    2   
  9 Beeson, Tyler             10 Greenfield-C          54-06.25    1   
 10 Daniels, Brandon          12 Goshen                54-01.00  
 11 Little, Joseph            12 Portage               53-09.00  
 11 Price, Josiah             12 Eastern (Gre          53-09.00  
 13 Colbert, Timothy          12 Ben Davis             52-11.25  
 14 DeDomenic, Mike           12 Columbus Nor          52-05.50  
 15 Thomas, Tony              12 South Bend Riley      51-11.25  
 16 Davis, Larry              11 TH North              50-10.75  
 17 Bell, Nate                12 Castle                50-09.75  
 18 Alexander, Chase          11 Avon                  50-06.50  
 19 Back, Tyler               11 Jay County            49-10.75  
 20 Palm, Anthony             12 Merrillville          49-09.75  
 21 McClure, Austin           11 Churubusco            49-06.75  
 22 Roush, Thomas             12 Eastbrook             49-03.25  
 22 Albanese, Tony            12 Bloom. South          49-03.25  
 24 Wright, Trevor            12 FW Northrop           48-11.00  
 25 Archer, Andrew            12 Floyd Central         47-03.50  
 -- Lee, LaShawn              11 Warren Centr              FOUL  
 -- Beeks, Julian             12 Andrean                   FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newton, Langston          12 Carmel                  192-09   10   
  2 Hamsley, Codie            11 Floyd Central           184-03    8   
  3 Robinson, Gelen           10 Lake Central            181-00    7   
  4 Afoaku, Onyi              12 Bloom. North            172-08    6   
  5 Coleman, Zubin            11 Ben Davis               169-08    5   
  6 Spriggs, Jason            12 Concord                 168-01    4   
  7 Chowning, Dyrek           12 Warren Centr            166-01    3   
  8 Demaegd, Joe              12 SB St Joseph's          165-02    2   
  9 Wright, Trevor            12 FW Northrop             164-08    1   
 10 Herman, Jimmy             12 Carmel                  161-09  
 11 Braunecker, Ben           12 Forest Park             159-07  
 12 Ostrander, Kyle           11 Fairfield               157-05  
 13 Tonner, Troy              12 Adams Centra            157-01  
 14 Caldwell, Paul            12 Shelbyville             156-07  
 15 Toth, Jon                 12 Brebeuf Jesuit          155-05  
 16 Davis, Larry              11 TH North                153-04  
 17 Woolbright, Luke          12 Scottsburg              146-07  
 18 Ramey, Dakota             11 North Montgo            145-11  
 19 Sullivan, Eric            12 Ben Davis               141-05  
 20 Roush, Thomas             12 Eastbrook               138-08  
 21 Alsup, Tom                10 Jennings Cou            138-06  
 22 Haynes, Josh              11 Merrillville            135-11  
 23 Elwood, Curtis            12 New Haven               133-06  
 24 McClure, Austin           11 Churubusco              129-00  
 25 Sheridan, Coleman         12 Gib So                  128-03  
 -- Deventer, Robert          12 Garrett                   FOUL  
 -- Kokot, Dean               11 Lake Central              FOUL  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lawrence Central            78        2) Hamilton Southeastern      53.50
    3) Carmel                      41        4) Penn                       28   
    5) Pike                        27        6) Chesterton                 23.50
    7) North Central               23        8) Ben Davis                  20   
    8) Lafayette Jefferson         20       10) Fort Wayne Snider          19   
   11) Portage                     18       11) New Albany                 18   
   13) Carroll (Fort Wayne)        16       14) Bloomington North          14   
   15) Fishers                     12       15) Warren Central             12   
   15) Avon                        12       15) LaPorte                    12   
   19) Warsaw Community            11       19) Lafayette Central Catholi  11   
   21) Lake Central                10       21) Fort Wayne North Side      10   
   21) Roncalli                    10       21) Franklin Central           10   
   25) Terre Haute South Vigo       9       26) Merrillville                8   
   26) Floyd Central                8       26) Terre Haute North Vigo      8   
   26) Barr-Reeve                   8       26) Oak Hill                    8   
   26) Kokomo                       8       32) Fairfield                   7   
   32) North Harrison               7       32) Evansville Mater Dei        7   
   32) Center Grove                 7       32) Emmerich Manual             7   
   32) Decatur Central              7       32) Concord                     7   
   39) HIGHLAND                     6       39) Columbus North              6   
   39) Kouts                        6       39) Zionsville                  6   
   39) Elkhart Memorial             6       39) South Bend St Joseph's      6   
   39) EAST CHICAGO CENTRAL         6       39) Crown Point                 6   
   39) Bloomington South            6       48) Marion                      5   
   48) Guerin Catholic              5       48) Gary West Side              5   
   48) Forest Park                  5       48) Westview                    5   
   48) Evansville North             5       48) Jeffersonville              5   
   55) Madison Consolidated         4       56) Tri-West Hendricks          3   
   56) West Lafayette               3       56) Manchester                  3   
   56) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep          3       60) South Bend Clay             2   
   60) Whiteland Community          2       60) MUNSTER                     2   
   60) Bowman Leadership Academy    2       60) West Noble                  2   
   65) Evansville Harrison          1       65) Greenfield-Central          1   
   65) Evansville Central           1       65) Morgan Township             1   
   65) Fort Wayne Northrop          1                                           


Number of Elite performances: 286

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Qualls, Quinntyn (Pike,IN)
Collins, Dylon (Thea Bowman Academy,IN)
Strickland, Cornelius (Thea Bowman Academy,IN)
Gray, Deontre (Lawrence Central,IN)
Blake, Jeron (Portage,IN)
Parrish, Jermaine (New Albany,IN)
Anthrop, Danny (Lafayette Central Catholic,IN)
Millsaps, Davontea (Elkhart Memorial,IN)
Mcneeley, Kegan (Manchester,IN)
Malvern, Jamey (William Henry Harrison,IN)
Brown, Daquan (Lawrence Central,IN)
Leu, Creig (Lakeland,IN)
Bray, Zach (Hamilton Southeastern,IN)
Smith, Reggie (Warren Central,IN)
Leamer, Max (Fishers,IN)
Jamerson, Austin (Merrillville,IN)
Killings, Taylor (Kokomo,IN)
Cavender, Ryan (Carroll,IN)
Herman, Jimmy (Carmel,IN)
Tandy, Evan (Center Grove,IN)
Wright, Jacob (Hamilton Southeastern,IN)
Neely, Marcus (Ben Davis,IN)
Hunt, Jordan (Clay,IN)
Dickerson, Jr., Matthew (Greenfield-Central,IN)
Crist, Jason (Franklin Central,IN)
Aljobeh, Ahmad (Valparaiso,IN)
Garrett, Kent (Guerin Catholic,IN)
Reeder, Troy (Hamilton Southeastern,IN)
Zielinski, Joey (St. Joseph's,IN)
Harper, Jonathan (Carroll,IN)
Schickel, Tyler (Evansville Mater Dei,IN)
Stamm, Gill (Connersville,IN)
Berger, Samuel (Zionsville Community,IN)
Poyner, Jacob (Warsaw Community,IN)
Passmore, Michael (Mooresville,IN)
Ball, Chandler (Lawrence Central,IN)
Handshoe, Kevin (West Noble,IN)
Coon, Ellis (Warsaw Community,IN)
Hubner, Mitch (Laporte,IN)
Gardner, Marciellian (Lawrence Central,IN)
Mccoy, Payton (Laporte,IN)
Mcquay, Carl (Jefferson,IN)
Duggan, Isiah (Lake Central,IN)
Wallace, Lucas (Jefferson,IN)
Roby, John (Indianapolis Cathedral,IN)
Clark, Jaron (North Central,IN)
Hall, Jacques (East Chicago Central,IN)
Pierce, Cory (Martinsville,IN)
Grant, Thomas (Penn,IN)
Bass, Grant (Concord Community,IN)
Stanley, Trevor (Homestead,IN)
Trembacki, Randy (Lake Central,IN)
Dabney, Derrick (Anderson,IN)
Reason, Thomas (Marion,IN)
Stapleton, Connor (Center Grove,IN)
Bradley, Tyler (Mishawaka,IN)
Marciniak, Joshua (Valparaiso,IN)
Seward, Cole (Terre Haute North Vigo,IN)
Reitzug, Zach (Hamilton Southeastern,IN)
Stamm, Grant (Linton-Stockton,IN)
Hill, Addison (Evansville North,IN)
Duncan, Shine (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep,IN)
Wilson, Tim (Jefferson,IN)
Stidd, Eli (Bloomington South,IN)
Gibson, Marsillis (Thea Bowman Academy,IN)
Tucker, Iman (Seymour,IN)
Adams, Jesse (South Dearborn,IN)
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (North Central,IN)
Kelsey, Christopher (Columbus North,IN)
Sublette, Michael (Columbus North,IN)
Guy, Johnny (North Harrison,IN)
Smith, Carl (Bloomington South,IN)
Roudebush, Sam (Noblesville,IN)
Stone, Cody (Warren Central,IN)
Schienbein, Tate (Union County,IN)
Lozano, Miguel (Mishawaka,IN)
Culler, Keigan (Fremont,IN)
Eckrich, Andrew (Bishop Dwenger,IN)
Kerr, Caleb (Evansville North,IN)
Sorrells, Connor (Barr Reeve,IN)
Augustus, Caleb (Northfield,IN)
Bertoli, Jackson (Terre Haute South Vigo,IN)
Browning, Robert (Carmel,IN)
Grider, Matt (Western,IN)
Clapp, Spencer (Arsenal Technical,IN)
Snider, Zack (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep,IN)
Burks, Curtis (Bloomington South,IN)
Kostelnik, Alec (Morgan Township,IN)
Eller, Kyle (Lowell,IN)
Panning, Zach (Concordia Lutheran,IN)
Cierniak, Tom (Crown Point,IN)
Best, Alvin (Portage,IN)
Brown, Jeron (Lawrence Central,IN)
Lazaro, Austin (Tri-West,IN)
Dowdell, Tyrell (Jeffersonville,IN)
Troop, Joe (Chesterton,IN)
Woods, Zach (Carmel,IN)
Barnfield, Kersten (North Side,IN)
Calhoun, David (Hamilton Southeastern,IN)
Manley, Diquis (Fishers,IN)
Walls, Jacob (Whiteland Community,IN)
Moses, Tony (Kokomo,IN)
Duffy, Tyler (Hamilton Southeastern,IN)
Hester, John (Carroll,IN)
Seibert, Tyler (Terre Haute South Vigo,IN)
Boys Relay (Lawrence Central,IN)
Boys Relay (Warren Central,IN)
Boys Relay (Lake Central,IN)
Boys Relay (Fort Wayne Snider,IN)
Boys Relay (Hamilton Southeastern,IN)
Boys Relay (Elkhart Memorial,IN)
Boys Relay (Carmel,IN)
Boys Relay (North Central,IN)
Boys Relay (Pike,IN)
Boys Relay (Crown Point,IN)
Boys Relay (Indianapolis Cathedral,IN)
Boys Relay (Jefferson,IN)
Boys Relay (Penn,IN)
Boys Relay (Leo,IN)
Boys Relay (Clay,IN)
Boys Relay (Avon,IN)
Boys Relay (Harrison,IN)
Boys Relay (East Chicago Central,IN)
Boys Relay (Franklin Community,IN)
Boys Relay (Madison Consolidated,IN)
Boys Relay (Portage,IN)
Boys Relay (Warsaw Community,IN)
Boys Relay (Chesterton,IN)
Boys Relay (Ben Davis,IN)
Boys Relay (Carroll,IN)
Boys Relay (Fishers,IN)
Boys Relay (North Side,IN)
Boys Relay (Bedford-North Lawrence,IN)
Boys Relay (Bloomington South,IN)
Boys Relay (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep,IN)
Boys Relay (Center Grove,IN)
Boys Relay (Bishop Dwenger,IN)
Boys Relay (Westfield,IN)
Boys Relay (Andrean,IN)
Boys Relay (Mishawaka,IN)
Boys Relay (Greenwood Community,IN)
Boys Relay (North Harrison,IN)
Diehn, Andrew (Columbus North,IN)
Kirkpatrick, Nick (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep,IN)
Dorsey, Matt (Lawrence Central,IN)
Merkel, Hayden (Batesville,IN)
Schwartz, Jerry (Westview,IN)
Rheinhardt, Spencer (Warsaw Community,IN)
Dutton, Mitchell (Fort Wayne Snider,IN)
Carmin, Andrew (Bloomington North,IN)
Williams, Adam (Fort Wayne Snider,IN)
Harry, Stefan (Wapahani,IN)
Nurse, Kyle (Wheeler,IN)
Austin, Gary (Pike,IN)
Turner, Adam (Lawrence Central,IN)
Hinen, Dillo (Fairfield,IN)
Rigoni, Tony (Munster,IN)
Huntoon, Jordan (Bloomington South,IN)
Pike, Dillon (New Palestine,IN)
Adair, Matthew (Concordia Lutheran,IN)
Hudson, Tyler (Greencastle,IN)
Rumley, Joseph (Cloverdale,IN)
Pollock, Robert (Fishers,IN)
Schreuder, Amos (Bloomington South,IN)
Chowning, Dyrek (Warren Central,IN)
Newton, Langston (Carmel,IN)
Afoaku, Onyi (Bloomington North,IN)
Wright, Trevor (Northrop,IN)
Hamsley, Codie (Floyd Central,IN)
Robinson, Gelon (Lake Central,IN)
Demaegd, Joe (St. Joseph's,IN)
Spriggs, Jason (Concord,IN)
Coleman, Zubin (Ben Davis,IN)
Blackman, Eric (William Henry Harrison,IN)
Schott, Will (Roncalli,IN)
Rowe, Alex (Ben Davis,IN)
Brown, Nathan (East Noble,IN)
Freeman, Richard (Lawrence Central,IN)
Jaeger, Nick (Terre Haute South Vigo,IN)
Kolbe, Stephen (Warsaw Community,IN)
Smith, Chrisjaan (Lawrence Central,IN)
Keller, Stephen (Kouts,IN)
Olson, Alex (Bloomington South,IN)
Stuckwisch, Hayden (Greencastle,IN)
Shead, Tony (Clay,IN)
Davis, Dejan (Whiteland Community,IN)
Moffitt, Michael (Oak Hill,IN)
Rogers, Derrick (Jefferson,IN)
Lloyd, Kenneth (East Chicago Central,IN)
Hartz, Jace (Evansville Reitz Memorial,IN)
Wolf, Tevin (Eastern,IN)
Mcgee, Thamarr (Washington Township,IN)
Jackson, Shawn (Emmerich Manual,IN)
Stella, Anthony (Ben Davis,IN)
Johnson, Lonnie (West Side,IN)
Jones, Nicholas (Highland,IN)
Partee, Jordan (Madison Consolidated,IN)
Johnston, Kyle (Penn,IN)
Lewis, Robert (Ben Davis,IN)
Curley, Connor (Terre Haute North Vigo,IN)
Kennedy, Trey (Westview,IN)
Raber, Nathan (Westview,IN)
Schipper, Jarod (Bishop Dwenger,IN)
Baker, Malachi (West Lafayette,IN)
Volz, Deakin (Bloomington South,IN)
Hunter, Lance (Greensburg,IN)
Kelly, Jordan (Crown Point,IN)
Vos, Drew (Lake Central,IN)
Smith, Josh (Avon,IN)
Kral, Tyler (Crown Point,IN)
Duncan, Jalen (Carmel,IN)
Daniels, Brandon (Goshen,IN)
Thomas, Tony (Riley,IN)
Mcneil, Lucayus (Decatur Central,IN)
Braunecker, Ben (Forest Park,IN)
Alexander, Chase (Avon,IN)
Beeson, Tyler (Greenfield-Central,IN)
Bell, Nate (Castle,IN)
Price, Josiah (Eastern,IN)
Dedomenic, Mike (Columbus North,IN)
Colbert, Timothy (Ben Davis,IN)
Little, Joseph (Portage,IN)
Davis, Larry (Terre Haute North Vigo,IN)


Elite Performances:


DS STATE- B-100 10.75p Strickland, Cornelius, 12, Bowman Leade
DS STATE- B-100 10.95p Anthrop, Danny, 12, Lafayette Ce
DS STATE- B-100 10.97p Collins, Dylon, 11, Merrillville
DS STATE- B-100 10.75p Parrish, Jermaine, 11, New Albany
DS STATE- B-100 10.96p Gray, Deontre, 11, Law. Cental
DS STATE- B-100 10.88p Qualls, Quinntyn, 12, Pike
DS STATE- B-100 10.90p Millsaps, Davontea, 11, Elkhart Memorial
DS STATE- B-100 10.67 Parrish, Jermaine, 11, New Albany
DS STATE- B-100 10.83 Collins, Dylon, 11, Merrillville
DS STATE- B-100 10.84 Qualls, Quinntyn, 12, Pike
DS STATE- B-100 10.84 Anthrop, Danny, 12, Lafayette Ce
DS STATE- B-100 10.86 Gray, Deontre, 11, Law. Cental
DS STATE- B-100 10.88 Millsaps, Davontea, 11, Elkhart Memorial
DS STATE- B-100 10.89 Mcneeley, Kegan, 12, Manchester
DS STATE- B-100 10.95 Blake, Jeron, 11, Portage
B-200 21.40p Strickland, Cornelius, 12, Bowman Leade
DS STATE- B-200 21.82p Parrish, Jermaine, 11, New Albany
DS STATE- B-200 22.20p Clark, Jaron, 12, North Central
DS STATE- B-200 21.82p Qualls, Quinntyn, 12, Pike
DS STATE- B-200 22.23p Blake, Jeron, 11, Portage
DS STATE- B-200 22.26p Mccoy, Payton, 12, Laporte
DS STATE- B-200 22.01p Wallace, Lucas, 11, Lafayette Je
DS STATE- B-200 22.03p Anthrop, Danny, 12, Lafayette Ce
DS STATE- B-200 22.07p Grant, Thomas, 11, Penn
DS STATE- B-200 22.21p Gardner, Marciellion, 12, Law. Cental
DS STATE- B-200 22.29p Duggan, Isiah, 12, Lake Central
DS STATE- B-200 22.30p Mcquay, Carl, 11, Lafayette Je
DS STATE- B-200 22.42p Roby, John, 12, Indpls Cath.
DS STATE- B-200 22.43p Pierce, Cory, 12, Martinsville
DS STATE- B-200 22.49p Hall, Jacques, 12, Ecc
DS STATE- B-200 21.70 Wallace, Lucas, 11, Lafayette Je
DS STATE- B-200 21.91 Parrish, Jermaine, 11, New Albany
DS STATE- B-200 22.06 Qualls, Quinntyn, 12, Pike
DS STATE- B-200 22.06 Clark, Jaron, 12, North Central
DS STATE- B-200 22.18 Anthrop, Danny, 12, Lafayette Ce
DS STATE- B-200 22.28 Blake, Jeron, 11, Portage
DS STATE- B-200 22.38 Grant, Thomas, 11, Penn
B-400 48.08 Brown, Jeron, 12, Law. Cental
DS STATE- B-400 48.78 Moses, Tony, 12, Kokomo
DS STATE- B-400 48.82 Troop, Joe, 11, Chesterton
DS STATE- B-400 48.98 Best, Alvin, 12, Portage
DS STATE- B-400 49.25 Dowdell, Tyrell, 11, Jeffersonville
DS STATE- B-400 49.35 Hester, John, 12, Carroll Fw
DS STATE- B-400 49.42 Lazaro, Austin, 11, Tri-West Hen
DS STATE- B-400 49.45 Walls, Jacob, 11, Whiteland Co
DS STATE- B-400 49.45 Woods, Zach, 10, Carmel
DS STATE- B-400 49.56 Seibert, Tyler, 11, Th South
DS STATE- B-400 49.56 Calhoun, David, 12, Hamilton Sou
DS STATE- B-400 49.79 Manley, Diquis, 11, Fishers
DS STATE- B-400 49.91 Duffy, Tyler, 12, Hamilton Sou
DS STATE- B-400 49.98 Barnfield, Kersten, 12, Fw North Side
B-800 1:52.17 Austin, Gary, 12, Pike
B-800 1:52.32 Rheinhardt, Spencer, 12, Warsaw
B-800 1:53.34 Hinen, Dillon, 12, Fairfield
B-800 1:53.42 Dorsey, Matt, 11, Law. Cental
B-800 1:53.83 Dutton, Mitchell, 12, Fw Snider
B-800 1:54.39 Williams, Adam, 12, Fw Snider
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.60 Hubner, Mitchell, 12, Laporte
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.06 Rigoni, Tony, 12, Munster
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.11 Pollock, Robert, 12, Fishers
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.12 Schwartz, Jerry, 12, Westview
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.26 Berger, Samuel, 12, Zionsville
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.26 Kirkpatrick, Nick, 12, Brebeuf Jesuit
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.57 Merkel, Hayden, 12, Batesville
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.96 Pike, Dillon, 12, New Palestin
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.18 Adair, Matthew, 12, Fw Concordia
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.53 Harry, Stefan, 12, Wapahani
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.55 Nurse, Kyle, 12, Wheeler
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.71 Rumley, Joseph, 12, Cloverdale
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.25 Huntoon, Jordan, 11, Bloom. South
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.46 Zielinski, Joey, 12, Sb St Joseph'S
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.71 Turner, Adam, 11, Law. Cental
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.88 Schreuder, Amos, 12, Bloom. South
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.06 Carmin, Andrew, 11, Bloom. North
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.15 Diehn, Andrew, 12, Columbus Nor
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.83 Hudson, Tyler, 11, Greencastle
B-1600 4:09.12 Crist, Jason, 12, Franklin Cen
B-1600 4:09.60 Reeder, Troy, 11, Hamilton Sou
B-1600 4:09.80 Hubner, Mitchell, 12, Laporte
B-1600 4:11.25 Berger, Samuel, 12, Zionsville
B-1600 4:12.26 Garrett, Kent, 12, Guerin Catho
B-1600 4:12.60 Zielinski, Joey, 12, Sb St Joseph'S
B-1600 4:12.92 Schickel, Tyler, 12, Ev Mater Dei
B-1600 4:13.11 Handshoe, Kevin, 12, West Noble
B-1600 4:13.72 Coon, Ellis, 10, Warsaw
B-1600 4:14.37 Poyner, Jacob, 11, Warsaw
DS STATE- B-1600 4:16.81 Passmore, Michael, 11, Mooresville
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.23 Aljobeh, Ahmad, 12, Valparaiso
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.57 Stamm, Gil, 12, Connersville
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.82 Harper, Jonathan, 11, Carroll Fw
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.92 Ball, Chandler, 11, Law. Cental
B-3200 8:51.15 Zienasellassie, Futsum, 12, North Central
B-3200 9:01.40 Sorrells, Connor, 11, Barr
B-3200 9:03.85 Guy, Johnnie, 12, North Harrison
B-3200 9:06.43 Kelsey, Christopher, 12, Columbus Nor
B-3200 9:06.59 Kerr, Caleb, 12, Ev North
B-3200 9:09.28 Schickel, Tyler, 12, Ev Mater Dei
B-3200 9:09.50 Smith, Carl, 12, Bloom. South
B-3200 9:09.81 Bertoli, Jackson, 10, Th South
B-3200 9:11.89 Kostelnik, Alec, 11, Morgan Towns
B-3200 9:13.92 Clapp, Spencer, 11, Indpls Cath.
B-3200 9:14.55 Eller, Kyle, 11, Lowell
B-3200 9:15.61 Schienbein, Tate, 12, Union County
B-3200 9:17.37 Lozano, Miguel, 12, Mishawaka
B-3200 9:17.63 Culler, Keigan, 12, Fremont
B-3200 9:19.42 Roudebush, Sam, 12, Noblesville
DS STATE- B-3200 9:21.32 Panning, Zachery, 10, Fw Concordia
DS STATE- B-3200 9:22.43 Browning, Robert, 10, Carmel
DS STATE- B-3200 9:22.50 Eckrich, Andrew, 12, Fw Bish Dwenger
DS STATE- B-3200 9:22.87 Stone, Cody, 12, Warren Centr
DS STATE- B-3200 9:23.86 Snider, Zack, 09, Brebeuf Jesuit
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.15 Grider, Matt, 10, Western
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.76 Garrett, Kent, 12, Guerin Catho
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.30 Burks, Curtis, 12, Bloom. South
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.37 Sublette, Michael, 12, Columbus Nor
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.83 Cierniak, Tom, 11, Crown Point
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.31 Augustus, Caleb, 11, Northfield
DS STATE- B-110H 14.49p Leamer, Max, 11, Fishers
DS STATE- B-110H 14.50p Herman, Jimmy, 12, Carmel
DS STATE- B-110H 14.52p Bray, Zach, 12, Hamilton Sou
DS STATE- B-110H 14.57p Smith, Reggie, 12, Warren Centr
DS STATE- B-110H 14.59p Brown, Da Quan, 11, Law. Cental
DS STATE- B-110H 14.78p Wright, Jacob, 10, Hamilton Sou
DS STATE- B-110H 14.66p Killings, Taylor, 12, Kokomo
DS STATE- B-110H 14.69p Neely, Marcus, 12, Ben Davis
DS STATE- B-110H 14.70p Cavender, Ryan, 12, Carroll Fw
DS STATE- B-110H 14.82p Dickerson, Jr., Matthew, 12, Greenfield-C
DS STATE- B-110H 14.91p Leu, Creig, 12, Lakeland
DS STATE- B-110H 14.91p Malvern, Jamey, 12, Ev Harrison
DS STATE- B-110H 14.91p Tandy, Evan, 10, Center Grove
DS STATE- B-110H 14.94p Jamerson, Austin, 11, Merrillville
DS STATE- B-110H 15.00p Hunt, Jordan, 11, Sb Clay
B-110H 14.01 Bray, Zach, 12, Hamilton Sou
B-110H 14.25 Herman, Jimmy, 12, Carmel
B-110H 14.25 Brown, Da Quan, 11, Law. Cental
DS STATE- B-110H 14.34 Smith, Reggie, 12, Warren Centr
DS STATE- B-110H 14.52 Leamer, Max, 11, Fishers
DS STATE- B-110H 14.54 Wright, Jacob, 10, Hamilton Sou
DS STATE- B-110H 14.73 Neely, Marcus, 12, Ben Davis
DS STATE- B-110H 14.81 Cavender, Ryan, 12, Carroll Fw
B-300H 37.49 Brown, Da Quan, 11, Law. Cental
B-300H 37.81 Bray, Zach, 12, Hamilton Sou
B-300H 38.07 Stapleton, Conner, 11, Center Grove
B-300H 38.08 Reitzug, Zach, 11, Hamilton Sou
DS STATE- B-300H 38.74 Reason, Thomas, 12, Marion
DS STATE- B-300H 38.84 Wright, Jacob, 10, Hamilton Sou
DS STATE- B-300H 38.95 Bass, Grant, 12, Concord
DS STATE- B-300H 39.02 Smith, Reggie, 12, Warren Centr
DS STATE- B-300H 39.10 Malvern, Jamey, 12, Ev Harrison
DS STATE- B-300H 39.47 Cavender, Ryan, 12, Carroll Fw
DS STATE- B-300H 39.56 Dabney, Derrick, 12, Anderson
DS STATE- B-300H 39.61 Tucker, Iman, 12, Seymour
DS STATE- B-300H 39.71 Duncan, Shine, 11, Brebeuf Jesuit
DS STATE- B-300H 39.92 Marciniak, Josh, 11, Valparaiso
DS STATE- B-300H 40.04 Wilson, Tim, 10, Lafayette Je
DS STATE- B-300H 40.04 Dickerson, Jr., Matthew, 12, Greenfield-C
DS STATE- B-300H 40.11 Gibson, Marsillis, 11, Bowman Leade
DS STATE- B-300H 40.15 Adams, Jesse, 12, South Dearbo
DS STATE- B-300H 40.22 Seward, Cole, 11, Th North
DS STATE- B-300H 40.44 Trembacki, Randy, 12, Lake Central
DS STATE- B-300H 40.55 Hunt, Jordan, 11, Sb Clay
DS STATE- B-300H 40.60 Bradley, Tyler, 12, Mishawaka
DS STATE- B-300H 40.68 Stamm, Grant, 10, Linton
DS STATE- B-300H 40.83 Stidd, Eli, 11, Bloom. South
DS STATE- B-300H 41.24 Stanley, Trevor, 11, Homestead
DS STATE- B-300H 41.32 Hill, Addison, 12, Ev North
B-4x100 41.76 Boys Relay, , Penn
B-4x100 41.86 Boys Relay, , Lawrence Central
B-4x100 41.99 Boys Relay, , North Central
B-4x100 42.00 Boys Relay, , Lafayette Jefferson
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.37 Boys Relay, , Fort Wayne Snider
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.39 Boys Relay, , East Chicago Central
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.53 Boys Relay, , Pike
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.60 Boys Relay, , Carmel
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.62 Boys Relay, , Crown Point
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.79 Boys Relay, , Avon
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.94 Boys Relay, , South Bend Clay
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.01 Boys Relay, , Evansville Harrison
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.07 Boys Relay, , Hamilton Southeastern
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.16 Boys Relay, , Elkhart Memorial
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.20 Boys Relay, , Leo
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.31 Boys Relay, , Warren Central
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.35 Boys Relay, , Madison Consolidated
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.43 Boys Relay, , Cathedral
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.65 Boys Relay, , Lake Central
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.85 Boys Relay, , Franklin Community
B-4x400 3:16.95 Boys Relay, , Fort Wayne North Side
B-4x400 3:17.42 Boys Relay, , Lawrence Central
B-4x400 3:18.22 Boys Relay, , Hamilton Southeastern
B-4x400 3:18.75 Boys Relay, , Portage
B-4x400 3:18.82 Boys Relay, , Penn
B-4x400 3:19.49 Boys Relay, , Carmel
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.63 Boys Relay, , Chesterton
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.66 Boys Relay, , Elkhart Memorial
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.20 Boys Relay, , Warren Central
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.34 Boys Relay, , Fort Wayne Snider
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.58 Boys Relay, , Bedford North Lawrence
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.97 Boys Relay, , Warsaw Community
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.09 Boys Relay, , Pike
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.86 Boys Relay, , Carroll (Fort Wayne)
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.21 Boys Relay, , Fishers
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.88 Boys Relay, , Ben Davis
B-4x800 7:41.29 Boys Relay, , Carroll (Fort Wayne)
B-4x800 7:44.00 Boys Relay, , Avon
B-4x800 7:47.61 Boys Relay, , Chesterton
B-4x800 7:48.14 Boys Relay, , Fishers
B-4x800 7:50.44 Boys Relay, , Fort Wayne Snider
B-4x800 7:50.93 Boys Relay, , Lawrence Central
B-4x800 7:51.26 Boys Relay, , Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
B-4x800 7:53.31 Boys Relay, , Crown Point
B-4x800 7:53.70 Boys Relay, , Bloomington South
B-4x800 7:55.03 Boys Relay, , Center Grove
B-4x800 7:56.45 Boys Relay, , Carmel
B-4x800 7:57.90 Boys Relay, , North Harrison
B-4x800 7:58.67 Boys Relay, , Andrean
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:00.42 Boys Relay, , Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.12 Boys Relay, , Greenwood Community
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:03.94 Boys Relay, , Westfield
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:04.28 Boys Relay, , Mishawaka
B-HJ 6'8.0 Schott, Will, 12, Roncalli
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Moffitt, Michael, 12, Oak Hill
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Jaeger, Nick, 12, Th South
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Keller, Stephen, 12, Kouts
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Smith, Chrisjaan, 12, Law. Cental
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Lloyd, Kenneth, 11, Ecc
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Rogers, Derrick, 12, Lafayette Je
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Kolbe, Stephen, 10, Warsaw
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Shead, Tony, 12, Sb Clay
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Freeman, Richard, 11, Law. Cental
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Davis, Dejan, 11, Whiteland Co
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Hartz, Jace, 11, Ev Mater Dei
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Olson, Alex, 10, Bloom. South
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Stuckwisch, Hayden, 11, Greencastle
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Brown, Nathan, 12, East Noble
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Jamerson, Austin, 11, Merrillville
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Rowe, Alexander, 12, Ben Davis
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Wolf, Tevin, 11, Eastern (Pekin)
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Blackman, Eric, 11, Ev Harrison
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Mcgee, Thamarr, 11, Washington T
B-PV 16'1.0 Johnston, Kyle, 12, Penn
B-PV 15'3.0 Curley, Connor, 12, Th North
B-PV 15'3.0 Kennedy, Trey, 10, Westview
B-PV 15'0.0 Lewis, Robert, 12, Ben Davis
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Baker, Malachi, 11, West Lafayet
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Volz, Deakin, 09, Bloom. South
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Kelly, Jordan, 11, Crown Point
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Raber, Nathan, 11, Westview
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Schipper, Jared, 10, Fw Bish Dwenger
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Hunter, Lance, 12, Greensburg
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Vos, Drew, 12, Lake Central
B-LJ 23'7.0 Brown, Jeron, 12, Law. Cental
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'9.5 Stella, Anthony, 12, Ben Davis
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'9.0 Jackson, Shawn, 12, Manual
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'5.0 Jones, Nicholas, 12, Highland
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.25 Johnson, Lonnie, 10, Gary West Si
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.75 Partee, Jordan, 10, Madison Cons.
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.5 Gardner, Marciellion, 12, Law. Cental
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.0 Mcquay, Carl, 11, Lafayette Je
B-SP 61'2.0 Newton, Langston, 12, Carmel
B-SP 60'1.5 Afoaku, Onyi, 12, Bloom. North
B-SP 59'1.0 Mcneil, Lukayus, 10, Decatur Cent
B-SP 58'10.5 Duncan, Jalen, 12, Carmel
DS STATE- B-SP 57'4.5 Braunecker, Ben, 12, Forest Park
DS STATE- B-SP 56'10.5 Smith, Josh, 12, Avon
DS STATE- B-SP 55'4.0 Robinson, Gelen, 10, Lake Central
DS STATE- B-SP 54'7.0 Kral, Tyler, 12, Crown Point
DS STATE- B-SP 54'6.25 Beeson, Tyler, 10, Greenfield-C
DS STATE- B-SP 54'1.0 Daniels, Brandon, 12, Goshen
DS STATE- B-SP 53'9.0 Little, Joseph, 12, Portage
DS STATE- B-SP 53'9.0 Price, Josiah, 12, Eastern (Gre
DS STATE- B-SP 52'11.25 Colbert, Timothy, 12, Ben Davis
DS STATE- B-SP 52'5.5 Dedomenic, Mike, 12, Columbus Nor
DS STATE- B-SP 51'11.25 Thomas, Tony, 12, South Bend Riley
DS STATE- B-SP 50'10.75 Davis, Larry, 11, Th North
DS STATE- B-SP 50'9.75 Bell, Nate, 12, Castle
DS STATE- B-SP 50'6.5 Alexander, Chase, 11, Avon
B-DT 192'9.0 Newton, Langston, 12, Carmel
B-DT 184'3.0 Hamsley, Codie, 11, Floyd Central
B-DT 181'0.0 Robinson, Gelen, 10, Lake Central
DS STATE- B-DT 172'8.0 Afoaku, Onyi, 12, Bloom. North
DS STATE- B-DT 169'8.0 Coleman, Zubin, 11, Ben Davis
DS STATE- B-DT 168'1.0 Spriggs, Jason, 12, Concord
DS STATE- B-DT 166'1.0 Chowning, Dyrek, 12, Warren Centr
DS STATE- B-DT 165'2.0 Demaegd, Joe, 12, Sb St Joseph'S
DS STATE- B-DT 164'8.0 Wright, Trevor, 12, Fw Northrop
DS STATE- B-DT 161'9.0 Herman, Jimmy, 12, Carmel

Number of Elite performances: 76
Number of DS State performances: 210

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State